Jhair Anthony Ccora Mamani

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017MAMA02  Peru Male 4 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 619 2604 29247 16.85 20.33 29512 2578 610
 2x2x2 Cube 466 2121 25231 5.08 7.77 28809 2331 508
 4x4x4 Cube 325 1604 18387 1:23.12 1:43.41 18081 1642 297
 3x3x3 One-Handed 406 2232 24568 54.76 1:00.85 21487 1916 345
 Megaminx 166 671 5987 2:20.99

 Pyraminx 183 901 11944 7.27 12.42 16916 1228 232
 Skewb 185 1270 19170 16.40

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Second round 14 17.45   22.58   23.21 20.79 17.45 26.75 23.75
First round 15 16.85   23.03   24.12 25.71 16.85 27.05 19.25
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Second round 26 18.48   20.73   18.48 18.71 23.26 22.39 21.08
First round 26 19.38   20.33   19.91 19.38 20.57 20.59 20.50
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 First round 23 19.47   24.66   21.36 24.58 43.16 28.03 19.47
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 First round 45 17.09   22.84   22.75 25.41 24.43 21.34 17.09
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 First round 27 5.35   8.27   10.92 5.35 DNF 6.86 7.03
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 10 5.45   9.51   5.45 9.46 11.57 10.16 8.90
First round 9 6.35   7.77   DNF 6.35 7.22 8.67 7.43
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 30 5.08   9.41   DNF 5.08 8.47 7.43 12.33
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Combined Final 17 1:25.64     1:25.64 DNF
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined First round 14 1:23.12   1:43.41   1:43.67 1:23.12 1:44.10 1:51.75 1:42.46
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 First round 13 54.76   1:00.85   58.47 1:09.48 59.84 1:04.25 54.76
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 6 2:20.99     2:29.62 2:20.99
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 First round 8 7.27   12.42   7.27 14.25 12.23 12.05 12.98
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 20 11.46   14.18   15.92 13.99 11.46 18.36 12.64
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 First round 15 12.14   20.31   25.89 24.25 17.30 12.14 19.38
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Combined Final 3 16.40     16.69 16.40
  Speedcubing Ilo 2018   (2018-6-9)
Speedcubing Ilo 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 17.45   22.58   23.21 20.79 17.45 26.75 23.75
First round 15 16.85   23.03   24.12 25.71 16.85 27.05 19.25
 Pyraminx First round 8 7.27   12.42   7.27 14.25 12.23 12.05 12.98
 Skewb Combined Final 3 16.40     16.69 16.40
  Colegio Newton Yura 2018   (2018-2-11)
Colegio Newton Yura 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 18.48   20.73   18.48 18.71 23.26 22.39 21.08
First round 26 19.38   20.33   19.91 19.38 20.57 20.59 20.50
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.35   8.27   10.92 5.35 DNF 6.86 7.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:25.64     1:25.64 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 20 11.46   14.18   15.92 13.99 11.46 18.36 12.64
  Speedcubing Ilo 2017   (2017-8-12)
Speedcubing Ilo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 19.47   24.66   21.36 24.58 43.16 28.03 19.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.45   9.51   5.45 9.46 11.57 10.16 8.90
First round 9 6.35   7.77   DNF 6.35 7.22 8.67 7.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:23.12   1:43.41   1:43.67 1:23.12 1:44.10 1:51.75 1:42.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 54.76   1:00.85   58.47 1:09.48 59.84 1:04.25 54.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:20.99     2:29.62 2:20.99
 Pyraminx First round 15 12.14   20.31   25.89 24.25 17.30 12.14 19.38
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.09   22.84   22.75 25.41 24.43 21.34 17.09
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.08   9.41   DNF 5.08 8.47 7.43 12.33