Kristin Wiley

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016WILE01  USA Female 26 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 1555 2183 9231 12.13 18.93 20980 4937 3478
 2x2x2 Cube 3499 4949 17942 4.69 6.65 17239 4751 3351
 4x4x4 Cube 2521 3710 15489 1:24.49 1:29.81 13086 3166 2171
 5x5x5 Cube 1696 2465 10052 2:58.85

 3x3x3 One-Handed 2599 3833 16718 40.27 53.84 17105 4037 2713
 3x3x3 With Feet 159 198 1140 2:26.92 2:46.27 1001 179 145
 Rubik's Clock 174 221 1042 12.41 14.38 936 190 159 1
 Megaminx 830 1319 5278 2:35.71

 Pyraminx 1433 2051 8250 6.86 10.49 8894 2221 1579
 Skewb 672 886 3447 5.50 8.89 3889 1027 765
 Square-1 1464 1957 6557 1:22.27

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 83 12.13   18.93   12.13 21.62 23.46 17.25 17.93
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 Second round 34 15.17   19.07   23.89 17.62 17.24 22.36 15.17
First round 34 17.28   19.00   17.86 17.28 21.36 19.51 19.64
 Lions Cubing 2018 Second round 40 19.50   20.73   21.16 19.50 21.51 24.28 19.51
First round 41 18.75   20.20   20.03 20.09 20.49 21.98 18.75
 Race the Clock 2017 Second round 22 22.68     22.68
First round 21 19.65   20.35   19.87 24.00 20.05 19.65 21.12
 Skillcon 2017 First round 34 18.84   22.15   23.00 22.37 DNF 18.84 21.09
 North Iowa 2017 Second round 29 17.93   20.42   21.06 20.46 17.93 21.98 19.73
First round 34 21.58   25.65   27.27 25.65 DNF 24.04 21.58
 Fargo Fall 2017 Second round 15 17.31   20.65   21.71 20.16 20.09 17.31 25.04
First round 18 18.05   21.32   24.75 23.65 19.35 18.05 20.95
 Cubetcha 2017 First round 46 18.14   23.75   24.97 26.01 21.71 24.56 18.14
 Wiscube 2017 First round 33 19.47   21.85   23.24 22.18 32.36 19.47 20.14
 September Speedcubing 2017 Second round 22 17.87   20.27   22.95 18.63 19.24 24.71 17.87
First round 28 20.51   22.20   21.61 26.29 24.43 20.51 20.56
 Heartland Champs 2017 First round 66 21.56   23.41   26.26 24.11 21.56 23.20 22.93
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 535 20.12   24.38   DNF 20.12 22.67 27.77 22.70
 South Omaha 2017 Second round 25 19.87   21.72   23.15 21.47 24.65 19.87 20.55
First round 26 21.49   22.63   25.52 21.49 21.76 23.88 22.24
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 First round 62 21.63   24.38   26.25 26.19 24.90 21.63 22.06
 Overland Park Open 2017 First round 27 19.54   23.29   19.94 37.58 27.41 19.54 22.51
 ISU Spring 2017 Second round 52 20.60   25.97   20.60 DNF 24.84 28.35 24.72
First round 41 18.05   21.55   22.18 21.85 24.99 18.05 20.63
 KCubing Winter 2017 Second round 28 14.64   20.86   20.48 21.41 20.69 23.30 14.64
First round 29 18.44   21.05   23.29 18.44 20.06 22.99 20.10
 Marrs Mixup Winter 2017 Second round 36 16.65   23.74   29.14 24.88 16.65 24.53 21.80
First round 36 19.16   23.12   25.52 26.57 19.16 23.75 20.09
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2016 Second round 45 21.85   22.51   21.85 22.11 21.89 23.53 24.62
First round 44 20.41   22.80   25.04 22.13 20.41 37.97 21.23
 Cubetcha 2016 First round 42 21.21   22.60   22.76 26.34 21.21 22.10 22.93
 Lawrence Fall 2016 First round 36 19.38   26.43   31.68 19.38 49.39 25.35 22.26
 KCubing Summer 2016 First round 40 22.91   25.22   22.91 33.13 24.75 26.15 24.77
 Saint Mary Scramble 2016 Second round 32 23.60   27.55   27.67 26.17 29.84 23.60 28.82
First round 31 21.58   24.05   22.75 24.94 32.32 24.47 21.58
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2016 First round 45 22.55   24.82   32.65 22.55 24.47 27.16 22.82
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 83 6.04   6.65   11.73 7.02 6.04 6.56 6.38
 Skillcon 2017 First round 48 5.46   DNF   DNF 7.28 6.17 5.46 DNF
 North Iowa 2017 First round 25 5.79   6.75   5.79 7.27 6.36 6.92 6.96
 Fargo Fall 2017 First round 16 5.67   6.78   5.78 6.76 9.68 7.80 5.67
 Cubetcha 2017 First round 48 6.16   7.35   8.45 6.92 6.67 6.16 DNF
 September Speedcubing 2017 First round 32 5.71   7.22   7.60 5.71 8.78 7.53 6.54
 Heartland Champs 2017 First round 72 7.01   7.77   12.13 7.10 7.01 9.00 7.20
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 443 5.55   7.08   5.55 9.17 6.30 6.33 8.61
 South Omaha 2017 First round 38 7.87   8.41   8.29 8.38 10.36 7.87 8.57
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 First round 47 5.51   6.96   7.24 7.39 6.40 5.51 7.24
 Overland Park Open 2017 First round 28 6.90   7.65   8.26 7.98 7.75 7.21 6.90
 KCubing Winter 2017 First round 32 4.69   7.10   7.24 6.87 4.69 8.00 7.18
 Marrs Mixup Winter 2017 First round 50 7.43   8.75   7.82 8.26 10.17 DNF 7.43
 Cubetcha 2016 First round 64 7.30   9.87   10.13 10.67 7.30 8.80 12.29
 Lawrence Fall 2016 First round 49 6.76   9.75   8.35 7.90 6.76 13.38 13.00
 Saint Mary Scramble 2016 First round 34 7.16   9.25   7.16 9.24 9.73 8.77 24.16
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2016 First round 64 12.16   13.43   15.98 13.43 12.16 14.60 12.27
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 78 1:25.15   1:35.81   1:46.94 1:25.15 1:40.38 1:39.63 1:27.42
 Lions Cubing 2018 Combined First round 44 1:41.68     1:41.68 1:44.24
 Big Cheese Open 2018 First round 13 1:24.49   1:29.81   1:51.32 1:32.53 1:24.49 1:30.37 1:26.52
 Skillcon 2017 Combined Final 26 1:29.72     1:29.72 2:06.75
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined Final 16 1:34.07   1:47.51   1:53.72 1:34.07 1:34.46 1:54.36 2:12.28
 Cubetcha 2017 Combined First round 32 1:35.67     1:35.67 1:59.37
 Heartland Champs 2017 Combined Final 56 1:59.24     1:59.24 2:00.15
 South Omaha 2017 Combined Final 24 1:26.32   1:50.21   1:45.20 1:54.15 1:51.27 1:26.32 2:02.20
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 Combined Final 48 1:46.35     2:14.99 1:46.35
 Overland Park Open 2017 Combined Final 24 1:44.57     1:44.57 1:44.91
 ISU Spring 2017 Combined Final 42 1:47.34   1:56.36   2:12.24 1:53.37 1:47.34 2:02.50 1:53.22
 Cubetcha 2016 Combined Final 45 2:02.52     2:10.91 2:02.52
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2016 Combined Final 37 2:35.61     2:35.61 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 Combined First round 33 3:19.80     3:19.80 DNF
 Lions Cubing 2018 Combined Final 38 3:33.36     3:35.31 3:33.36
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Combined Final 14 3:35.55     3:35.55 3:39.38
 Skillcon 2017 Combined Final 23 2:58.85     2:58.85 3:15.01
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined Final 12 3:10.81     3:10.81 3:31.65
 Cubetcha 2017 Combined First round 27 3:31.52     3:31.52 3:42.35
 Cubetcha 2016 Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lions Cubing 2018 Combined Final 46 52.93   1:02.23   53.17 DNF 1:13.03 52.93 1:00.50
 Skillcon 2017 Combined First round 29 46.11     1:09.85 46.11
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined Final 16 40.27   53.84   48.97 58.47 DNF 40.27 54.07
 Cubetcha 2017 Combined First round 35 44.15   1:02.13   1:03.30 57.99 44.15 1:05.11 DNF
 Heartland Champs 2017 Combined First round 55 48.11   1:03.13   1:38.62 48.11 1:06.09 1:13.98 49.31
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 Combined Final 49 59.19     59.19 1:16.71
 ISU Spring 2017 Combined First round 45 52.92   1:02.03   55.22 52.92 1:08.03 1:10.86 1:02.85
 Cubetcha 2016 Combined First round 35 52.80     1:13.56 52.80
 Lawrence Fall 2016 Combined Final 32 1:22.87     1:28.77 1:22.87
 KCubing Summer 2016 Combined Final 33 1:19.48     1:19.48 1:19.98
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2017 Final 4 2:26.92   2:46.27   3:04.06 2:26.92 2:47.84
Combined First round 5 2:45.04   4:17.26   6:49.44 3:17.30 2:45.04
 Wiscube 2017 Combined Final 8 3:27.88     3:27.88
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2016 Combined Final 11 4:38.46     4:38.46
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 16 13.02   15.11   13.02 23.82 13.85 15.07 16.42
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 Final 8 16.51   16.96   18.88 17.41 16.51 16.89 16.57
Combined First round 6 13.59   14.38   14.53 14.86 13.91 13.59 14.71
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Combined Final 6 12.74   14.73   14.33 12.74 DNF 14.47 15.39
 Race the Clock 2017 Combined Final 6 13.01   16.33   DNF 14.78 16.00 18.22 13.01
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2017 Final 4 13.31   15.77   13.31 14.92 15.35 17.05 18.65
 Wiscube 2017 Final 5 15.27   15.55   15.27 15.43 15.52 DNF 15.71
Second round 6 14.97   16.08   17.65 15.51 14.97 15.09 DNF
Combined First round 9 12.41   16.53   15.62 17.52 16.45 12.41 18.12
 September Speedcubing 2017 Combined Final 3 15.59   17.89   17.84 18.34 17.49 15.59 19.33
 Heartland Champs 2017 Combined Final 12 16.29   18.24   25.97 18.68 18.73 16.29 17.30
 South Omaha 2017 Combined Final 8 20.03   21.93   21.33 23.20 20.03 25.55 21.27
 KCubing Winter 2017 Combined Final 8 16.33   20.63   19.56 16.33 DNF 21.05 21.27
 Marrs Mixup Winter 2017 Combined Final 7 20.90   26.01   23.05 50.36 20.90 25.41 29.57
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2016 Combined First round 16 27.02   28.90   31.36 DNF 27.02 27.88 27.45
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 51 3:05.61     3:30.60 3:05.61
 Big Cheese Open 2018 Combined Final 7 2:35.71     3:05.75 2:35.71
 Race the Clock 2017 Combined Final 16 3:42.23     3:42.23 DNF
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined Final 7 3:39.86     DNF 3:39.86
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2017 Combined First round 7 3:45.34     3:45.34 4:16.65
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Skillcon 2017 Combined First round 18 7.97   10.80   9.00 12.58 10.82 16.52 7.97
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined First round 15 9.87   12.17   13.40 13.58 9.87 11.85 11.27
 Cubetcha 2017 First round 19 7.78   10.49   10.15 11.76 10.48 10.83 7.78
 September Speedcubing 2017 Combined First round 13 8.53   10.54   8.53 11.11 13.07 9.38 11.12
 Heartland Champs 2017 First round 47 10.41   11.62   12.43 11.10 10.41 13.47 11.33
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 315 6.86   12.48   10.98 6.86 14.97 11.49 15.83
 ISU Spring 2017 First round 29 9.84   11.43   12.16 14.21 11.91 10.21 9.84
 Marrs Mixup Winter 2017 First round 46 14.88   16.54   14.88 17.54 17.02 24.42 15.05
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2016 First round 50 13.47   16.63   13.47 23.82 13.81 16.62 19.46
 Lawrence Fall 2016 Final 32 10.24   14.70   14.05 18.57 10.24 39.10 11.49
 Saint Mary Scramble 2016 Final 40 18.22   28.99   23.14 18.22 22.98 47.21 40.85
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 66 9.57   13.68   12.67 9.57 15.99 16.19 12.39
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 Second round 17 9.30   10.80   11.03 11.44 12.43 9.30 9.92
Combined First round 19 7.18   9.24   11.69 7.18 9.02 9.32 9.38
 North Iowa 2017 Second round 17 6.92   9.28   8.92 13.26 9.14 6.92 9.79
First round 21 5.50   10.71   DNF 5.50 7.98 10.15 13.99
 Fargo Fall 2017 Combined First round 10 7.51   10.79   9.39 11.51 11.47 12.21 7.51
 Cubetcha 2017 Combined First round 14 6.59   8.89   7.54 7.16 17.64 6.59 11.98
 September Speedcubing 2017 Combined Final 13 7.78   11.61   17.09 9.99 15.77 9.08 7.78
 Heartland Champs 2017 Combined First round 45 10.38   12.26   12.84 11.19 10.38 12.75 13.25
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 202 8.12   10.33   9.22 9.77 15.69 11.99 8.12
 South Omaha 2017 Combined Final 11 8.85   9.70   9.96 13.97 9.05 10.09 8.85
 Overland Park Open 2017 Final 10 8.44   10.26   14.59 10.80 11.55 8.44 8.44
 KCubing Winter 2017 Final 16 6.99   11.86   13.92 6.99 15.72 9.81 11.86
 Marrs Mixup Winter 2017 Final 33 7.83   18.19   28.18 7.83 14.42 11.98 29.61
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2016 First round 31 8.12   12.44   11.79 11.74 8.12 13.78 16.05
 KCubing Summer 2016 Final 32 14.52   20.40   23.68 14.52 22.28 27.87 15.24
 Saint Mary Scramble 2016 Combined Final 15 14.06   18.41   25.70 19.55 14.86 20.82 14.06
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2016 Final 46 22.35   38.84   44.48 22.35 42.09 41.76 32.67
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Iowa 2017 Combined First round 18 1:22.27     1:22.27 DNF
  Heartland Champs 2018   (2018-3-9~11)
Heartland Champs 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 83 12.13   18.93   12.13 21.62 23.46 17.25 17.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.04   6.65   11.73 7.02 6.04 6.56 6.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:25.15   1:35.81   1:46.94 1:25.15 1:40.38 1:39.63 1:27.42
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 13.02   15.11   13.02 23.82 13.85 15.07 16.42
 Megaminx Combined First round 51 3:05.61     3:30.60 3:05.61
 Skewb First round 66 9.57   13.68   12.67 9.57 15.99 16.19 12.39
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2018   (2018-1-27)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.17   19.07   23.89 17.62 17.24 22.36 15.17
First round 34 17.28   19.00   17.86 17.28 21.36 19.51 19.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:19.80     3:19.80 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 16.51   16.96   18.88 17.41 16.51 16.89 16.57
Combined First round 6 13.59   14.38   14.53 14.86 13.91 13.59 14.71
 Skewb Second round 17 9.30   10.80   11.03 11.44 12.43 9.30 9.92
Combined First round 19 7.18   9.24   11.69 7.18 9.02 9.32 9.38
  Lions Cubing 2018   (2018-1-21)
Lions Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.50   20.73   21.16 19.50 21.51 24.28 19.51
First round 41 18.75   20.20   20.03 20.09 20.49 21.98 18.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:41.68     1:41.68 1:44.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:33.36     3:35.31 3:33.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 52.93   1:02.23   53.17 DNF 1:13.03 52.93 1:00.50
  Big Cheese Open 2018   (2018-1-20)
Big Cheese Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:24.49   1:29.81   1:51.32 1:32.53 1:24.49 1:30.37 1:26.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:35.55     3:35.55 3:39.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.74   14.73   14.33 12.74 DNF 14.47 15.39
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:35.71     3:05.75 2:35.71
  Race the Clock 2017   (2017-12-31)
Race the Clock 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 22.68     22.68
First round 21 19.65   20.35   19.87 24.00 20.05 19.65 21.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.01   16.33   DNF 14.78 16.00 18.22 13.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:42.23     3:42.23 DNF
  Skillcon 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
Skillcon 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 34 18.84   22.15   23.00 22.37 DNF 18.84 21.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.46   DNF   DNF 7.28 6.17 5.46 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:29.72     1:29.72 2:06.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:58.85     2:58.85 3:15.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 46.11     1:09.85 46.11
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.97   10.80   9.00 12.58 10.82 16.52 7.97
  North Iowa 2017   (2017-12-9)
North Iowa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 17.93   20.42   21.06 20.46 17.93 21.98 19.73
First round 34 21.58   25.65   27.27 25.65 DNF 24.04 21.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.79   6.75   5.79 7.27 6.36 6.92 6.96
 Skewb Second round 17 6.92   9.28   8.92 13.26 9.14 6.92 9.79
First round 21 5.50   10.71   DNF 5.50 7.98 10.15 13.99
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 1:22.27     1:22.27 DNF
  Fargo Fall 2017   (2017-11-12)
Fargo Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 17.31   20.65   21.71 20.16 20.09 17.31 25.04
First round 18 18.05   21.32   24.75 23.65 19.35 18.05 20.95
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.67   6.78   5.78 6.76 9.68 7.80 5.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:34.07   1:47.51   1:53.72 1:34.07 1:34.46 1:54.36 2:12.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:10.81     3:10.81 3:31.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 40.27   53.84   48.97 58.47 DNF 40.27 54.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:39.86     DNF 3:39.86
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 9.87   12.17   13.40 13.58 9.87 11.85 11.27
 Skewb Combined First round 10 7.51   10.79   9.39 11.51 11.47 12.21 7.51
  Cubetcha 2017   (2017-10-28~29)
Cubetcha 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.14   23.75   24.97 26.01 21.71 24.56 18.14
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.16   7.35   8.45 6.92 6.67 6.16 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:35.67     1:35.67 1:59.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:31.52     3:31.52 3:42.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 44.15   1:02.13   1:03.30 57.99 44.15 1:05.11 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 19 7.78   10.49   10.15 11.76 10.48 10.83 7.78
 Skewb Combined First round 14 6.59   8.89   7.54 7.16 17.64 6.59 11.98
  Mini Minnesota Fall 2017   (2017-10-14)
Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:26.92   2:46.27   3:04.06 2:26.92 2:47.84
Combined First round 5 2:45.04   4:17.26   6:49.44 3:17.30 2:45.04
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 13.31   15.77   13.31 14.92 15.35 17.05 18.65
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 3:45.34     3:45.34 4:16.65
  Wiscube 2017   (2017-9-16)
Wiscube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 19.47   21.85   23.24 22.18 32.36 19.47 20.14
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:27.88     3:27.88
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 15.27   15.55   15.27 15.43 15.52 DNF 15.71
Second round 6 14.97   16.08   17.65 15.51 14.97 15.09 DNF
Combined First round 9 12.41   16.53   15.62 17.52 16.45 12.41 18.12
  September Speedcubing 2017   (2017-9-9)
September Speedcubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 17.87   20.27   22.95 18.63 19.24 24.71 17.87
First round 28 20.51   22.20   21.61 26.29 24.43 20.51 20.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.71   7.22   7.60 5.71 8.78 7.53 6.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 15.59   17.89   17.84 18.34 17.49 15.59 19.33
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 8.53   10.54   8.53 11.11 13.07 9.38 11.12
 Skewb Combined Final 13 7.78   11.61   17.09 9.99 15.77 9.08 7.78
  Heartland Champs 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
Heartland Champs 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 66 21.56   23.41   26.26 24.11 21.56 23.20 22.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.01   7.77   12.13 7.10 7.01 9.00 7.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:59.24     1:59.24 2:00.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 48.11   1:03.13   1:38.62 48.11 1:06.09 1:13.98 49.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 16.29   18.24   25.97 18.68 18.73 16.29 17.30
 Pyraminx First round 47 10.41   11.62   12.43 11.10 10.41 13.47 11.33
 Skewb Combined First round 45 10.38   12.26   12.84 11.19 10.38 12.75 13.25
  CubingUSA Nationals 2017   (2017-7-7~9)
CubingUSA Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 535 20.12   24.38   DNF 20.12 22.67 27.77 22.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 443 5.55   7.08   5.55 9.17 6.30 6.33 8.61
 Pyraminx First round 315 6.86   12.48   10.98 6.86 14.97 11.49 15.83
 Skewb First round 202 8.12   10.33   9.22 9.77 15.69 11.99 8.12
  South Omaha 2017   (2017-5-27)
South Omaha 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 19.87   21.72   23.15 21.47 24.65 19.87 20.55
First round 26 21.49   22.63   25.52 21.49 21.76 23.88 22.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.87   8.41   8.29 8.38 10.36 7.87 8.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:26.32   1:50.21   1:45.20 1:54.15 1:51.27 1:26.32 2:02.20
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 20.03   21.93   21.33 23.20 20.03 25.55 21.27
 Skewb Combined Final 11 8.85   9.70   9.96 13.97 9.05 10.09 8.85
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2017   (2017-5-6~7)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 62 21.63   24.38   26.25 26.19 24.90 21.63 22.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.51   6.96   7.24 7.39 6.40 5.51 7.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:46.35     2:14.99 1:46.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 59.19     59.19 1:16.71
  Overland Park Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
Overland Park Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 19.54   23.29   19.94 37.58 27.41 19.54 22.51
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.90   7.65   8.26 7.98 7.75 7.21 6.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:44.57     1:44.57 1:44.91
 Skewb Final 10 8.44   10.26   14.59 10.80 11.55 8.44 8.44
  ISU Spring 2017   (2017-3-18)
ISU Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 20.60   25.97   20.60 DNF 24.84 28.35 24.72
First round 41 18.05   21.55   22.18 21.85 24.99 18.05 20.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:47.34   1:56.36   2:12.24 1:53.37 1:47.34 2:02.50 1:53.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 52.92   1:02.03   55.22 52.92 1:08.03 1:10.86 1:02.85
 Pyraminx First round 29 9.84   11.43   12.16 14.21 11.91 10.21 9.84
  KCubing Winter 2017   (2017-3-4)
KCubing Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.64   20.86   20.48 21.41 20.69 23.30 14.64
First round 29 18.44   21.05   23.29 18.44 20.06 22.99 20.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.69   7.10   7.24 6.87 4.69 8.00 7.18
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 16.33   20.63   19.56 16.33 DNF 21.05 21.27
 Skewb Final 16 6.99   11.86   13.92 6.99 15.72 9.81 11.86
  Marrs Mixup Winter 2017   (2017-1-7)
Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.65   23.74   29.14 24.88 16.65 24.53 21.80
First round 36 19.16   23.12   25.52 26.57 19.16 23.75 20.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.43   8.75   7.82 8.26 10.17 DNF 7.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 20.90   26.01   23.05 50.36 20.90 25.41 29.57
 Pyraminx First round 46 14.88   16.54   14.88 17.54 17.02 24.42 15.05
 Skewb Final 33 7.83   18.19   28.18 7.83 14.42 11.98 29.61
  Mega Minnesota Winter 2016   (2016-12-10~11)
Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 21.85   22.51   21.85 22.11 21.89 23.53 24.62
First round 44 20.41   22.80   25.04 22.13 20.41 37.97 21.23
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 4:38.46     4:38.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 27.02   28.90   31.36 DNF 27.02 27.88 27.45
 Pyraminx First round 50 13.47   16.63   13.47 23.82 13.81 16.62 19.46
 Skewb First round 31 8.12   12.44   11.79 11.74 8.12 13.78 16.05
  Cubetcha 2016   (2016-11-5)
Cubetcha 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 42 21.21   22.60   22.76 26.34 21.21 22.10 22.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.30   9.87   10.13 10.67 7.30 8.80 12.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 2:02.52     2:10.91 2:02.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 52.80     1:13.56 52.80
  Lawrence Fall 2016   (2016-10-29)
Lawrence Fall 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 19.38   26.43   31.68 19.38 49.39 25.35 22.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.76   9.75   8.35 7.90 6.76 13.38 13.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 1:22.87     1:28.77 1:22.87
 Pyraminx Final 32 10.24   14.70   14.05 18.57 10.24 39.10 11.49
  KCubing Summer 2016   (2016-9-10)
KCubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 40 22.91   25.22   22.91 33.13 24.75 26.15 24.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 1:19.48     1:19.48 1:19.98
 Skewb Final 32 14.52   20.40   23.68 14.52 22.28 27.87 15.24
  Saint Mary Scramble 2016   (2016-7-16)
Saint Mary Scramble 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 23.60   27.55   27.67 26.17 29.84 23.60 28.82
First round 31 21.58   24.05   22.75 24.94 32.32 24.47 21.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.16   9.25   7.16 9.24 9.73 8.77 24.16
 Pyraminx Final 40 18.22   28.99   23.14 18.22 22.98 47.21 40.85
 Skewb Combined Final 15 14.06   18.41   25.70 19.55 14.86 20.82 14.06
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2016   (2016-5-21)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 22.55   24.82   32.65 22.55 24.47 27.16 22.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 64 12.16   13.43   15.98 13.43 12.16 14.60 12.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:35.61     2:35.61 DNF
 Skewb Final 46 22.35   38.84   44.48 22.35 42.09 41.76 32.67