Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016VARG04  Peru Male 11 0 19 10

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 105 391 4834 10.39 12.15 3918 281 64 1
 2x2x2 Cube 41 227 2656 2.29 3.54 1631 107 23 3 3
 4x4x4 Cube 25 102 1346 37.80 43.77 1352 104 24 4
 5x5x5 Cube 15 65 996 1:15.65 1:20.65 795 46

8

2 1
 6x6x6 Cube

9

46 767 2:38.20 3:28.48 1688 120 21
 7x7x7 Cube

10

47 787 4:04.34 4:21.51 812 46

9

 3x3x3 One-Handed 33 136 1528 15.42 22.31 2967 239 63 3
 Megaminx 15 45 445 59.43 1:04.08 360 38 12 2 1
 Pyraminx 23 107 1592 3.66 5.10 944 62 13 3 4
 Skewb 59 337 3990 5.63 11.14 6895 510 92
 Square-1 46 395 4501 40.53

1 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 12.39   13.38   14.56 14.44 12.39 12.68 13.02
Second round 11 10.39   13.97   18.68 14.73 14.99 10.39 12.20
First round 14 11.82   15.94   11.82 16.93 14.90 15.99 17.20
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Second round 17 11.18   15.27   11.18 13.83 16.47 23.29 15.52
First round 13 12.07   13.53   12.07 12.88 13.76 13.94 16.24
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 13 13.14   15.31   15.64 16.75 14.94 15.35 13.14
Second round 8 13.22   13.50   13.22 13.53 13.56 13.89 13.40
First round 11 10.90   14.84   10.90 13.30 13.14 18.08 18.24
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 6 11.12   13.52   11.12 12.87 19.31 15.81 11.89
Second round 6 10.98   12.65   13.67 10.98 11.29 13.00 DNF
First round 6 10.59   13.18   13.01 13.99 12.55 10.59 17.08
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 2 11.23   12.15   11.42 13.24 14.87 11.78 11.23
Second round 4 12.12   14.45   12.53 15.18 15.64 15.65 12.12
First round 5 12.55   14.32   14.10 12.55 14.01 14.85 DNF
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Second round 17 11.74   14.15   15.81 14.91 11.74 11.74 DNF
First round 18 12.13   14.00   15.64 13.75 12.97 15.28 12.13
 Real Plaza 2016 Final 8 12.49   14.95   16.42 12.49 17.78 13.44 14.98
Second round 8 11.27   14.73   14.77 15.58 11.27 13.83 22.05
First round 9 14.55   15.99   16.33 25.73 15.37 14.55 16.27
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 11 14.59   16.65   14.93 17.83 DNF 14.59 17.20
Second round 10 14.91   15.39   15.46 14.91 15.01 17.96 15.69
First round 16 15.16   17.82   22.20 15.16 19.38 17.42 16.66
 TCG Welcome 2016 Second round 21 17.44   19.77   20.01 17.51 24.28 17.44 21.80
First round 15 15.85   18.01   17.40 15.85 17.36 19.28 19.51
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 3 2.63   3.69   2.63 2.64 4.30 6.87 4.12
First round 1 2.88   3.57   3.84 2.88 3.84 3.39 3.47
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 5 2.60   4.62   7.22 3.33 2.60 4.22 6.31
Second round 3 2.29   3.92   2.29 3.71 9.78 3.26 4.80
First round 8 2.84   5.26   8.06 4.10 5.59 6.10 2.84
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 2 2.77   3.54   3.66 4.11 4.02 2.94 2.77
Combined First round 2 2.90   3.75   3.98 2.90 6.21 4.20 3.08
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 2 3.34   4.99   6.82 9.83 3.48 3.34 4.68
Combined First round 2 3.26   3.68   3.38 4.22 12.55 3.44 3.26
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 2 2.73   3.84   3.70 2.73 3.48 DNF 4.35
First round 4 2.50   5.18   2.50 4.34 3.73 DNF 7.47
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 14 3.86   5.81   3.86 4.36 8.31 5.03 8.05
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 3 3.70   5.73   3.70 8.85 8.55 4.02 4.62
First round 3 3.33   4.70   6.11 5.56 4.08 4.45 3.33
 Real Plaza 2016 Final 3 3.47   4.33   3.47 3.99 6.93 5.50 3.51
First round 4 4.12   6.41   13.07 5.89 4.12 7.35 5.98
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 6 4.11   6.03   DNF 5.08 4.45 4.11 8.55
Combined First round 3 3.02   5.18   4.21 4.79 8.65 3.02 6.55
 TCG Welcome 2016 First round 19 6.48   10.86   DNF 13.71 6.48 11.22 7.66
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 4 44.52   48.22   44.52 53.60 47.28 51.67 45.72
Combined First round 4 44.63   47.60   49.15 45.90 44.63 47.76 56.26
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Second round 9 37.80   46.37   53.24 48.96 37.80 47.34 42.82
Combined First round 8 38.12   43.77   38.12 44.01 45.19 45.65 42.11
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 2 40.09   45.68   42.97 40.09 51.66 44.38 49.68
Combined First round 5 38.73   50.24   53.11 52.70 38.73 44.90 1:48.29
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 2 42.06   49.08   56.14 42.06 45.26 46.83 55.16
Combined First round 4 49.18   54.78   54.59 58.82 1:06.65 50.92 49.18
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 2 40.30   47.70   40.30 46.87 54.01 48.48 47.74
Combined First round 2 44.68   48.66   44.68 1:02.43 54.04 45.53 46.41
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 11 52.45   56.00   57.71 53.79 56.49 52.45 59.10
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 2 47.61   54.96   52.30 47.61 57.84 1:00.97 54.74
 Real Plaza 2016 Final 4 53.69   57.14   1:07.07 53.69 55.71 59.80 55.91
Combined First round 5 50.88   54.80   54.39 57.64 52.37 50.88 1:01.46
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 7 59.92   1:07.67   1:12.98 1:08.04 1:22.62 59.92 1:02.00
Combined First round 6 53.86   1:02.06   53.86 1:06.26 55.98 1:10.21 1:03.93
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 5 1:01.57   1:03.77   1:03.47 1:07.87 1:03.77 1:01.57 1:04.07
Combined First round 6 1:08.46   1:11.82   1:08.46 1:18.02 1:15.23 1:08.74 1:11.48
 TCG Welcome 2016 First round 9 1:13.17   1:32.18   1:38.85 1:36.82 1:13.17 1:32.29 1:27.42
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 4 1:15.65   1:24.47   1:24.65 1:20.67 1:31.03 1:15.65 1:28.09
Combined First round 4 1:18.70   1:24.59   1:23.51 1:18.70 1:26.44 DNF 1:23.82
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 2 1:16.11   1:20.65   1:20.54 1:16.11 1:23.17 1:21.08 1:20.34
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 6 1:18.29   1:32.84   1:58.62 1:18.29 1:41.92 1:28.62 1:27.98
 Real Plaza 2016 Final 3 1:34.19   1:40.61   1:46.00 1:48.63 1:34.19 1:37.64 1:38.20
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 2 1:33.16   1:44.40   1:46.86 1:52.94 1:45.29 1:41.06 1:33.16
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Combined Final 6 2:02.86   2:20.96   2:20.50 2:20.60 2:32.12 2:21.79 2:02.86
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 7 2:38.20   3:28.48   2:54.09 4:53.15 2:38.20
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Combined Final 4 4:04.34   4:21.51   4:12.96 4:47.22 4:04.34
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 San Jose Cubing 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Real Plaza 2016 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 TCG Welcome 2016 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 4 15.42   22.51   19.80 15.42 39.34 25.67 22.07
Combined First round 5 20.25   24.23   23.39 26.63 29.32 20.25 22.66
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Second round 12 23.29   24.81   24.70 29.10 23.29 25.97 23.77
Combined First round 11 16.42   24.94   29.60 22.11 23.11 16.42 37.42
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 4 20.00   22.31   20.00 21.27 26.14 24.86 20.79
Combined First round 4 18.05   23.37   18.05 21.63 23.26 25.21 28.49
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 2 16.42   24.02   16.42 26.96 23.68 30.46 21.41
Combined First round 2 24.17   27.26   24.17 26.98 30.66 24.53 30.28
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 2 20.42   23.00   20.42 27.41 22.48 25.69 20.83
First round 2 20.58   22.58   20.59 22.14 25.01 20.58 25.44
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 13 27.23     35.48 27.23
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 2 19.24   23.99   26.66 35.48 21.87 19.24 23.44
Combined First round 3 21.15   28.52   24.16 28.78 21.15 32.61 36.09
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 7 23.73   33.51   35.08 36.49 37.69 28.95 23.73
Combined First round 8 22.30   31.73   33.80 34.60 22.30 33.75 27.64
 TCG Welcome 2016 First round 12 36.11   DNF   36.11 52.46 DNF 47.62 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Combined Final 2 59.43   1:04.08   59.43 1:08.11 1:07.11 1:05.29 59.84
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 4 1:11.53   1:16.62   1:17.64 1:19.03 1:11.53 1:13.18 1:19.30
Combined First round 3 1:07.16   1:11.48   1:07.16 1:15.23 1:17.11 1:08.37 1:10.84
 TCG Spring 2017 Combined Final 2 1:14.14   1:16.86   1:20.64 1:15.57 1:14.36 1:14.14 1:20.90
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 3 1:39.29   1:46.01   2:06.28 1:39.29 1:40.15 1:44.60 1:53.27
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 3 5.46   7.28   10.16 5.46 5.88 7.04 8.91
First round 1 3.66   5.10   5.27 4.69 3.66 8.84 5.35
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 3 5.48   6.34   5.48 6.03 5.81 7.19 DNF
Second round 5 6.10   8.01   6.10 10.78 10.19 7.51 6.33
First round 6 4.06   7.86   10.20 6.32 7.05 4.06 19.56
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 3 5.24   6.00   5.24 6.05 6.99 5.33 6.63
Combined First round 3 6.81   7.62   7.22 6.81 8.25 10.33 7.38
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Combined Final 5 6.96   8.81   9.51 9.57 8.40 6.96 8.52
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 2 6.71   8.04   10.12 6.71 6.87 7.12 13.77
First round 3 7.51   8.10   8.97 DNF 7.79 7.55 7.51
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 7 7.70   7.84   7.76 7.84 7.70 9.78 7.91
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 2 6.53   7.34   6.53 7.54 7.56 6.91 9.77
First round 2 5.03   8.29   5.03 7.30 9.86 7.72 DNF
 Real Plaza 2016 Final 3 5.98   8.96   8.76 7.37 11.75 10.75 5.98
First round 3 4.78   6.89   6.17 4.78 6.73 10.16 7.76
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 2 7.60   8.50   10.72 9.51 7.60 8.10 7.89
Combined First round 3 9.31   10.50   12.26 10.18 9.31 9.61 11.70
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 San Jose Cubing 2018 First round 8 5.63   11.14   5.63 15.57 12.23 11.24 9.96
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Combined Final 2 40.53     40.53 47.31
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 3 47.48     47.48 48.62
  TCG Fall 2018   (2018-6-2)
TCG Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.39   13.38   14.56 14.44 12.39 12.68 13.02
Second round 11 10.39   13.97   18.68 14.73 14.99 10.39 12.20
First round 14 11.82   15.94   11.82 16.93 14.90 15.99 17.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.63   3.69   2.63 2.64 4.30 6.87 4.12
First round 1 2.88   3.57   3.84 2.88 3.84 3.39 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.52   48.22   44.52 53.60 47.28 51.67 45.72
Combined First round 4 44.63   47.60   49.15 45.90 44.63 47.76 56.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.42   22.51   19.80 15.42 39.34 25.67 22.07
Combined First round 5 20.25   24.23   23.39 26.63 29.32 20.25 22.66
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.43   1:04.08   59.43 1:08.11 1:07.11 1:05.29 59.84
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.46   7.28   10.16 5.46 5.88 7.04 8.91
First round 1 3.66   5.10   5.27 4.69 3.66 8.84 5.35
  San Jose Cubing 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
San Jose Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.18   15.27   11.18 13.83 16.47 23.29 15.52
First round 13 12.07   13.53   12.07 12.88 13.76 13.94 16.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.60   4.62   7.22 3.33 2.60 4.22 6.31
Second round 3 2.29   3.92   2.29 3.71 9.78 3.26 4.80
First round 8 2.84   5.26   8.06 4.10 5.59 6.10 2.84
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 37.80   46.37   53.24 48.96 37.80 47.34 42.82
Combined First round 8 38.12   43.77   38.12 44.01 45.19 45.65 42.11
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.65   1:24.47   1:24.65 1:20.67 1:31.03 1:15.65 1:28.09
Combined First round 4 1:18.70   1:24.59   1:23.51 1:18.70 1:26.44 DNF 1:23.82
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:38.20   3:28.48   2:54.09 4:53.15 2:38.20
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:04.34   4:21.51   4:12.96 4:47.22 4:04.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 23.29   24.81   24.70 29.10 23.29 25.97 23.77
Combined First round 11 16.42   24.94   29.60 22.11 23.11 16.42 37.42
 Megaminx Final 4 1:11.53   1:16.62   1:17.64 1:19.03 1:11.53 1:13.18 1:19.30
Combined First round 3 1:07.16   1:11.48   1:07.16 1:15.23 1:17.11 1:08.37 1:10.84
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.48   6.34   5.48 6.03 5.81 7.19 DNF
Second round 5 6.10   8.01   6.10 10.78 10.19 7.51 6.33
First round 6 4.06   7.86   10.20 6.32 7.05 4.06 19.56
 Skewb First round 8 5.63   11.14   5.63 15.57 12.23 11.24 9.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 40.53     40.53 47.31
  TCG Spring 2017   (2017-12-9)
TCG Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 13.14   15.31   15.64 16.75 14.94 15.35 13.14
Second round 8 13.22   13.50   13.22 13.53 13.56 13.89 13.40
First round 11 10.90   14.84   10.90 13.30 13.14 18.08 18.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.77   3.54   3.66 4.11 4.02 2.94 2.77
Combined First round 2 2.90   3.75   3.98 2.90 6.21 4.20 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.09   45.68   42.97 40.09 51.66 44.38 49.68
Combined First round 5 38.73   50.24   53.11 52.70 38.73 44.90 1:48.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.00   22.31   20.00 21.27 26.14 24.86 20.79
Combined First round 4 18.05   23.37   18.05 21.63 23.26 25.21 28.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:14.14   1:16.86   1:20.64 1:15.57 1:14.36 1:14.14 1:20.90
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.24   6.00   5.24 6.05 6.99 5.33 6.63
Combined First round 3 6.81   7.62   7.22 6.81 8.25 10.33 7.38
  FIGHT Peru 2017   (2017-9-30)
FIGHT Peru 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.12   13.52   11.12 12.87 19.31 15.81 11.89
Second round 6 10.98   12.65   13.67 10.98 11.29 13.00 DNF
First round 6 10.59   13.18   13.01 13.99 12.55 10.59 17.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.34   4.99   6.82 9.83 3.48 3.34 4.68
Combined First round 2 3.26   3.68   3.38 4.22 12.55 3.44 3.26
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.06   49.08   56.14 42.06 45.26 46.83 55.16
Combined First round 4 49.18   54.78   54.59 58.82 1:06.65 50.92 49.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.42   24.02   16.42 26.96 23.68 30.46 21.41
Combined First round 2 24.17   27.26   24.17 26.98 30.66 24.53 30.28
 Pyraminx Combined Final 5 6.96   8.81   9.51 9.57 8.40 6.96 8.52
  Speedcubing Ilo 2017   (2017-8-12)
Speedcubing Ilo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.23   12.15   11.42 13.24 14.87 11.78 11.23
Second round 4 12.12   14.45   12.53 15.18 15.64 15.65 12.12
First round 5 12.55   14.32   14.10 12.55 14.01 14.85 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.73   3.84   3.70 2.73 3.48 DNF 4.35
First round 4 2.50   5.18   2.50 4.34 3.73 DNF 7.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.30   47.70   40.30 46.87 54.01 48.48 47.74
Combined First round 2 44.68   48.66   44.68 1:02.43 54.04 45.53 46.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:16.11   1:20.65   1:20.54 1:16.11 1:23.17 1:21.08 1:20.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.42   23.00   20.42 27.41 22.48 25.69 20.83
First round 2 20.58   22.58   20.59 22.14 25.01 20.58 25.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:39.29   1:46.01   2:06.28 1:39.29 1:40.15 1:44.60 1:53.27
 Pyraminx Final 2 6.71   8.04   10.12 6.71 6.87 7.12 13.77
First round 3 7.51   8.10   8.97 DNF 7.79 7.55 7.51
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.74   14.15   15.81 14.91 11.74 11.74 DNF
First round 18 12.13   14.00   15.64 13.75 12.97 15.28 12.13
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.86   5.81   3.86 4.36 8.31 5.03 8.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 52.45   56.00   57.71 53.79 56.49 52.45 59.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:18.29   1:32.84   1:58.62 1:18.29 1:41.92 1:28.62 1:27.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 27.23     35.48 27.23
 Pyraminx Combined Final 7 7.70   7.84   7.76 7.84 7.70 9.78 7.91
  TCG Fall Arequipa 2017   (2017-4-22)
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.70   5.73   3.70 8.85 8.55 4.02 4.62
First round 3 3.33   4.70   6.11 5.56 4.08 4.45 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 47.61   54.96   52.30 47.61 57.84 1:00.97 54.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 19.24   23.99   26.66 35.48 21.87 19.24 23.44
Combined First round 3 21.15   28.52   24.16 28.78 21.15 32.61 36.09
 Pyraminx Final 2 6.53   7.34   6.53 7.54 7.56 6.91 9.77
First round 2 5.03   8.29   5.03 7.30 9.86 7.72 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 47.48     47.48 48.62
  Real Plaza 2016   (2016-11-26)
Real Plaza 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.49   14.95   16.42 12.49 17.78 13.44 14.98
Second round 8 11.27   14.73   14.77 15.58 11.27 13.83 22.05
First round 9 14.55   15.99   16.33 25.73 15.37 14.55 16.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.47   4.33   3.47 3.99 6.93 5.50 3.51
First round 4 4.12   6.41   13.07 5.89 4.12 7.35 5.98
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 53.69   57.14   1:07.07 53.69 55.71 59.80 55.91
Combined First round 5 50.88   54.80   54.39 57.64 52.37 50.88 1:01.46
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:34.19   1:40.61   1:46.00 1:48.63 1:34.19 1:37.64 1:38.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.98   8.96   8.76 7.37 11.75 10.75 5.98
First round 3 4.78   6.89   6.17 4.78 6.73 10.16 7.76
  UNSA Speedcubing 2016   (2016-10-29)
UNSA Speedcubing 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.11   6.03   DNF 5.08 4.45 4.11 8.55
Combined First round 3 3.02   5.18   4.21 4.79 8.65 3.02 6.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 59.92   1:07.67   1:12.98 1:08.04 1:22.62 59.92 1:02.00
Combined First round 6 53.86   1:02.06   53.86 1:06.26 55.98 1:10.21 1:03.93
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:33.16   1:44.40   1:46.86 1:52.94 1:45.29 1:41.06 1:33.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 2 7.60   8.50   10.72 9.51 7.60 8.10 7.89
Combined First round 3 9.31   10.50   12.26 10.18 9.31 9.61 11.70
  UCSM Supérate Open 2016   (2016-6-11)
UCSM Supérate Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.59   16.65   14.93 17.83 DNF 14.59 17.20
Second round 10 14.91   15.39   15.46 14.91 15.01 17.96 15.69
First round 16 15.16   17.82   22.20 15.16 19.38 17.42 16.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:01.57   1:03.77   1:03.47 1:07.87 1:03.77 1:01.57 1:04.07
Combined First round 6 1:08.46   1:11.82   1:08.46 1:18.02 1:15.23 1:08.74 1:11.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:02.86   2:20.96   2:20.50 2:20.60 2:32.12 2:21.79 2:02.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.73   33.51   35.08 36.49 37.69 28.95 23.73
Combined First round 8 22.30   31.73   33.80 34.60 22.30 33.75 27.64
  TCG Welcome 2016   (2016-3-19)
TCG Welcome 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 17.44   19.77   20.01 17.51 24.28 17.44 21.80
First round 15 15.85   18.01   17.40 15.85 17.36 19.28 19.51
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.48   10.86   DNF 13.71 6.48 11.22 7.66
 4x4x4 Cube First round 9 1:13.17   1:32.18   1:38.85 1:36.82 1:13.17 1:32.29 1:27.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 36.11   DNF   36.11 52.46 DNF 47.62 DNF