Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016PALC02  Ukraine Male 19 6 6 5

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Clock 8.05  Minsk Winter 2016 2016-12-24~25 Final 6.90 8.56 16.70 7.36 8.23
6.83  Ukrainian Nationals 2016 2016-9-16~18 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 29 535 1818 8.50 11.74 3826 1016 54
 2x2x2 Cube 39 785 2323 2.10 4.49 5682 1668 75
 4x4x4 Cube 33 588 2163 39.34 45.68 2261 599 36
 5x5x5 Cube 23 467 1683 1:19.72 1:31.54 1980 554 29
 6x6x6 Cube 15 392 1346 2:49.27 2:58.26 1243 364 15 1
 7x7x7 Cube 14 335 1112 4:12.09 4:22.43 1023 303 13
 3x3x3 One-Handed 126 1832 7278 22.66 28.76 7943 1957 127
 Rubik's Clock

2

15 47 5.41 6.96 52 18

2

6 6 1
 Megaminx 38 736 2637 1:31.68 1:37.68 2269 632 33 1
 Pyraminx 46 748 2061 3.73 5.96 2058 706 47
 Skewb 22 381 1094 3.28 4.72 554 198 12 2
 Square-1 36 630 2134 21.81 31.49 2370 685 40
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Semi Final 31 10.73   12.73   12.00 13.12 14.02 13.06 10.73
Second round 34 10.61   12.57   11.68 10.61 13.22 12.80 13.65
First round 40 10.46   13.43   41.78 13.44 12.82 10.46 14.03
 German Nationals 2018 Semi Final 52 12.59   14.01   12.59 13.84 14.14 14.28 14.06
Second round 41 11.55   12.37   11.55 12.73 12.58 12.46 12.08
First round 45 10.52   12.73   13.05 13.13 12.00 10.52 15.75
 Schwandorf Open 2018 Second round 13 10.44   11.74   12.94 11.36 11.84 12.02 10.44
First round 15 11.55   12.83   13.25 13.72 11.55 12.02 13.21
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 9 9.25   12.54   9.25 11.28 17.56 13.96 12.38
Second round 12 10.56   13.27   14.39 10.56 16.52 12.53 12.88
First round 11 11.90   13.06   15.83 13.29 13.80 12.09 11.90
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Second round 17 13.02   13.92   15.07 13.49 18.23 13.02 13.19
First round 25 13.38   14.63   14.88 14.72 13.38 15.64 14.29
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 34 12.16   14.51   12.16 15.39 15.14 16.22 12.99
Second round 35 11.35   14.77   15.47 12.78 11.35 19.19 16.06
First round 37 12.55   14.68   16.03 14.45 13.55 12.55 27.27
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 6 8.50   12.60   15.49 14.30 11.87 8.50 11.63
Second round 6 11.55   12.40   14.34 11.55 12.83 12.54 11.84
First round 11 13.39   15.78   16.56 13.39 19.60 16.78 14.01
 LETI Open 2017 Final 9 11.31   13.23   15.49 11.31 12.89 15.25 11.56
Second round 10 11.90   14.54   13.14 16.52 14.84 15.65 11.90
First round 10 11.68   13.80   11.68 15.44 13.15 12.82 16.74
 Odessa Open 2017 Second round 14 12.54   14.52   16.98 13.99 15.13 14.45 12.54
First round 15 13.32   14.02   13.32 13.64 13.87 14.56 17.35
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Second round 26 13.80   15.28   15.17 14.44 13.80 16.22 17.40
First round 33 11.16   16.81   14.09 11.16 18.45 17.90 18.68
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 12 14.50   16.64   20.14 17.15 16.50 16.26 14.50
Second round 10 11.12   14.47   11.12 12.65 15.99 16.53 14.78
First round 14 15.05   16.52   18.79 15.38 15.85 18.33 15.05
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 21 10.60   14.56   15.62 19.21 14.18 10.60 13.87
First round 24 14.15   14.63   18.21 14.34 14.15 14.88 14.67
 Minsk Winter 2016 Second round 16 13.09   15.97   14.11 18.29 16.56 13.09 17.23
First round 14 13.72   15.38   15.06 34.62 15.37 15.71 13.72
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 55 16.90   19.61   16.90 22.07 23.86 19.64 17.12
First round 58 16.77   19.49   19.07 19.46 19.93 26.22 16.77
 Euro 2016 First round 370 18.12   20.69   23.84 22.82 18.12 19.47 19.79
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Second round 29 19.12   21.68   19.12 21.10 21.68 22.25 22.50
First round 30 15.01   17.34   25.44 15.01 16.46 20.52 15.05
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 42 19.59   21.90   23.83 20.84 21.04 23.85 19.59
First round 45 17.65   21.65   24.16 19.63 17.65 21.96 23.36
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Second round 30 23.25   24.74   26.38 24.34 29.05 23.25 23.49
First round 34 18.95   25.47   23.54 23.00 29.87 33.97 18.95
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Second round 43 4.18   5.18   4.18 4.52 8.68 5.65 5.38
First round 35 3.16   4.94   4.69 5.09 5.03 3.16 7.23
 German Nationals 2018 Second round 68 3.99   5.97   7.96 3.99 8.25 5.11 4.83
First round 31 3.91   4.49   4.22 4.10 8.22 5.14 3.91
 Schwandorf Open 2018 First round 21 3.06   5.19   5.70 6.22 3.06 5.53 4.33
 Minsk Championship 2017 Second round 13 3.46   5.19   3.46 7.68 5.55 5.49 4.53
First round 14 3.17   5.63   6.00 3.17 5.41 5.49 8.50
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 25 5.06   6.15   8.85 6.31 5.32 6.81 5.06
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 41 2.10   5.95   2.10 6.06 10.23 5.42 6.38
First round 51 5.88   6.73   7.91 7.46 6.62 5.88 6.12
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 8 2.38   5.91   2.38 4.21 9.97 7.58 5.94
First round 9 4.58   5.54   13.71 5.86 4.58 5.83 4.93
 LETI Open 2017 Second round 17 2.79   6.06   4.47 9.04 5.76 7.96 2.79
First round 27 6.30   7.70   6.30 6.43 10.23 9.60 7.06
 Odessa Open 2017 Second round 21 5.72   6.42   7.22 5.72 11.92 6.13 5.90
First round 20 5.93   6.91   12.46 7.68 5.93 6.54 6.51
 Smart Cube Open 2017 First round 21 5.23   6.31   7.77 7.59 5.23 5.37 5.98
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 9 4.63   6.05   4.63 5.20 6.37 6.58 7.54
Second round 7 3.80   5.12   3.80 5.19 4.87 6.24 5.31
First round 17 6.93   7.75   8.09 6.93 12.03 7.38 7.77
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 26 5.28   6.16   6.60 5.28 6.46 6.62 5.41
First round 29 5.72   6.65   6.15 5.72 6.91 6.90 7.19
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 10 2.86   4.81   6.26 4.32 3.84 2.86 7.78
Second round 9 4.09   5.45   9.92 4.09 6.05 5.74 4.57
First round 27 5.06   8.39   7.15 7.84 5.06 10.18 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 38 6.17   6.59   6.66 6.76 6.36 6.17 7.45
First round 46 4.57   6.80   4.57 7.54 7.32 5.53 DNF
 Euro 2016 First round 317 6.49   7.95   6.49 8.05 7.24 9.89 8.56
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 28 6.37   7.33   6.37 10.30 6.97 6.54 8.49
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 30 8.03   9.16   8.03 9.69 9.35 11.90 8.44
First round 36 6.43   9.40   14.20 10.37 8.38 9.44 6.43
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Second round 27 6.63   9.39   13.51 9.14 6.63 8.11 10.91
First round 24 5.47   8.63   7.57 10.47 11.44 5.47 7.84
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined First round 26 39.34   45.68   45.27 57.07 44.43 47.35 39.34
 German Nationals 2018 Second round 35 44.46   47.44   50.25 49.39 44.46 48.11 44.83
Combined First round 49 50.13   52.77   58.49 55.58 50.13 52.09 50.64
 Schwandorf Open 2018 Final 14 49.23   50.52   49.53 53.16 50.61 51.41 49.23
Combined First round 12 47.48   52.35   59.22 51.89 51.67 53.49 47.48
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 11 51.97   1:01.69   51.97 1:03.43 DNF 1:01.18 1:00.47
Combined First round 11 53.30   56.96   1:04.87 58.01 53.30 56.94 55.93
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 17 50.60   57.16   50.60 51.71 1:02.30 57.48 1:07.29
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 31 57.45   1:05.88   1:00.75 57.45 1:07.84 1:09.05 1:09.52
Combined First round 28 53.10   1:01.71   1:01.66 1:02.02 1:04.36 53.10 1:01.45
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 6 50.21   56.51   55.41 58.02 56.09 1:00.57 50.21
Combined First round 7 54.37   58.59   1:00.79 56.47 1:05.26 54.37 58.52
 LETI Open 2017 Final 8 1:00.49   1:03.04   1:00.49 1:08.32 1:01.88 1:03.26 1:03.99
Combined First round 8 53.28   1:01.86   1:06.09 53.28 59.85 1:01.58 1:04.16
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 16 55.91   1:06.14   1:07.94 55.91 1:05.04 1:05.43 1:17.07
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Combined Final 24 1:02.58   1:04.77   1:02.58 1:02.79 1:10.26 1:03.08 1:08.44
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 11 58.20   1:01.15   1:00.22 1:10.77 58.20 58.69 1:04.53
Combined First round 10 57.08   59.37   1:00.53 59.60 57.98 57.08 1:06.16
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 29 1:11.57   1:15.13   1:14.26 1:11.57 1:31.29 1:17.05 1:14.08
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined First round 27 1:19.72   1:31.54   1:47.81 1:31.63 1:32.55 1:19.72 1:30.45
 German Nationals 2018 Combined First round 36 1:27.78   1:34.22   1:33.93 1:27.78 1:33.78 1:34.95 1:39.63
 Schwandorf Open 2018 Final 12 1:29.56   1:35.94   1:34.06 1:37.88 1:29.56 1:55.40 1:35.88
Combined First round 13 1:23.43   1:35.39   1:41.25 1:30.75 2:26.94 1:34.17 1:23.43
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 7 1:34.86   1:57.36   1:58.11 1:46.13 2:20.19 2:07.84 1:34.86
Combined First round 7 1:35.96   1:49.09   2:11.29 1:35.96 1:58.34 1:47.16 1:41.77
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined Final 15 1:45.41   1:50.02   1:46.80 1:54.87 1:48.39 1:57.39 1:45.41
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 27 1:59.99   2:10.57   2:13.77 1:59.99 2:24.98 2:10.48 2:07.47
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 7 2:02.93   2:07.27   2:02.93 2:13.33 2:05.77 2:09.96 2:06.08
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 9 2:10.34     2:16.22 2:10.34
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 18 2:28.08   2:47.97   3:09.41 2:29.35 2:28.08 2:45.14 3:17.51
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined Final 22 2:56.69   3:01.60   2:57.34 3:10.77 2:56.69
 German Nationals 2018 Combined First round 24 2:49.27   2:58.26   2:49.27 3:00.77 3:04.75
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined Final 6 3:11.63   3:28.76   3:14.54 4:00.11 3:11.63
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 12 4:30.13   4:38.06   4:53.68 4:30.36 4:30.13
Combined First round 15 4:06.27   4:08.42   4:11.40 4:06.27 4:07.60
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 3 4:14.69   4:23.66   4:14.69 4:32.25 4:24.04
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined Final 19 4:12.09   4:22.43   4:25.44 4:29.77 4:12.09
 German Nationals 2018 Combined First round 20 4:21.90   4:32.75   4:46.43 4:29.93 4:21.90
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined Final 6 5:16.05   5:56.29   5:16.05 5:50.46 6:42.35
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined First round 39 22.66   29.48   22.66 24.03 41.53 35.93 28.48
 German Nationals 2018 Combined First round 44 24.84   28.76   31.72 26.34 30.16 29.78 24.84
 Schwandorf Open 2018 Combined First round 20 26.28   31.75   48.81 27.34 26.28 32.59 35.33
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined First round 22 32.66   36.81   32.66 35.57 51.79 33.87 40.98
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined Final 2 5.74   6.96   7.15 7.12 8.49 6.62 5.74
 German Nationals 2018 Final 1 6.34   7.32   7.60 7.92 6.34 8.02 6.43
Combined First round 4 6.88   8.44   6.88 8.55 8.81 7.96 8.80
 Schwandorf Open 2018 Combined Final 1 5.62   7.38   5.71 10.10 6.33 5.62 DNF
 Mental Breakdown Germany 2018 Combined Final 2 6.19   8.21   6.24 9.78 6.19 16.90 8.62
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined Final 2 6.99   8.66   8.81 8.16 9.12 6.99 9.01
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 2 5.53   7.52   7.06 6.98 5.53 DNF 8.51
Combined First round 4 7.68   9.33   8.43 11.48 7.68 DNF 8.07
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 1 5.41   8.27   8.46 7.37 5.41 8.98 10.23
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 2 6.64   8.22   7.66 6.64 DNF 7.57 9.42
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 1 6.87   7.95   8.03 7.48 8.33 6.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 7.25   7.80   7.25 8.70 8.53 7.41 7.45
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Combined Final 11 6.91   DNF   6.91 DNF 10.53 8.82 DNF
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 1 6.53   8.27   9.00 6.53 8.83 7.32 8.67
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 3 7.91   9.35   8.87 7.91 20.77 8.40 10.78
First round 5 7.68   12.09   DNF 15.26 7.68 10.35 10.67
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 2 6.90   8.05   NR 6.90 8.56 16.70 7.36 8.23
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 6.83   NR 9.54   9.15 6.83 11.44 8.03 12.03
Combined First round 2 8.11   11.00   DNF 12.77 11.08 9.14 8.11
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 11 14.97   DNF   14.97 16.74 DNF DNF DNS
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 5 21.69   26.95   31.27 27.38 34.77 22.21 21.69
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined Final 25 1:39.83   1:45.41   1:46.51 2:03.81 1:39.83 1:45.88 1:43.83
 German Nationals 2018 Combined First round 24 1:31.68   1:37.68   1:37.44 1:31.68 1:44.31 1:37.15 1:38.46
 Minsk Championship 2017 First round 12 2:01.91   2:09.12   2:01.91 2:21.93 2:13.37 2:06.68 2:07.30
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 17 1:52.53   1:57.25   2:00.52 1:54.79 1:56.45 2:04.60 1:52.53
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 4 1:47.20   1:52.18   1:47.20 1:59.24 1:49.98 1:47.32 2:15.01
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:42.01   1:54.20   2:10.12 1:51.65 1:44.92 1:42.01 2:06.02
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 9 1:56.03   2:03.24   2:07.20 1:56.03 2:04.46 1:58.07 2:34.47
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Combined Final 10 1:55.06   2:08.37   2:11.13 1:55.06 2:32.71 2:06.98 2:07.00
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Final 14 4.85   6.09   6.19 6.05 6.03 8.30 4.85
First round 20 4.04   6.60   6.89 4.04 7.13 9.24 5.78
 German Nationals 2018 Final 25 6.40   9.07   6.40 12.22 9.86 9.15 8.21
First round 21 3.73   6.37   5.64 8.28 3.73 11.28 5.18
 Schwandorf Open 2018 Final 4 4.55   6.20   5.71 4.55 5.19 10.06 7.69
First round 4 5.10   6.18   5.10 8.30 6.34 5.30 6.91
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 7 4.65   6.67   8.07 7.02 4.65 8.06 4.92
First round 5 4.44   5.96   4.44 7.14 8.44 4.58 6.16
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 21 5.79   7.84   8.96 6.85 5.79 9.63 7.71
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 15 5.57   7.17   6.90 6.67 9.42 7.93 5.57
First round 9 4.86   6.11   4.86 5.59 6.42 6.34 6.39
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 5 4.68   7.02   7.46 13.17 6.47 4.68 7.13
First round 6 4.33   7.60   8.76 7.23 6.81 11.41 4.33
 LETI Open 2017 Final 5 5.67   7.82   6.03 5.67 8.71 8.71 9.29
First round 5 5.14   7.32   10.97 7.76 5.14 7.14 7.06
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 11 5.98   9.99   12.72 14.68 5.98 7.14 10.11
First round 7 5.44   7.87   9.23 7.49 7.62 8.50 5.44
 Smart Cube Open 2017 First round 17 7.37   7.96   8.46 8.42 7.41 8.04 7.37
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 4 5.90   8.81   7.01 10.87 9.83 9.60 5.90
First round 3 5.64   7.40   7.01 8.25 6.93 5.64 8.91
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Final 3 4.21   4.72   10.25 4.46 5.01 4.21 4.68
First round 6 4.79   5.33   5.04 6.22 4.79 6.10 4.84
 German Nationals 2018 Final 9 5.02   5.58   5.81 5.68 5.02 7.00 5.26
First round 6 3.56   4.72   3.56 5.42 5.81 3.58 5.16
 Schwandorf Open 2018 Final 4 4.62   6.00   5.77 6.22 6.01 8.51 4.62
First round 4 3.28   5.96   4.69 7.80 8.16 5.38 3.28
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 6 5.98   6.82   DNF 6.62 5.98 7.35 6.49
First round 8 5.02   7.87   7.25 7.66 8.72 5.02 8.69
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 6 4.11   5.45   4.11 5.62 6.18 4.54 DNF
First round 5 5.15   5.69   7.06 5.50 5.15 5.73 5.84
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 6 5.13   6.28   6.92 5.13 7.17 6.20 5.71
First round 10 5.02   6.48   6.77 5.95 6.71 5.02 8.94
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 3 6.06   6.43   6.55 6.99 6.24 6.50 6.06
First round 4 5.23   7.59   8.79 6.96 5.23 8.19 7.63
 LETI Open 2017 Final 4 5.20   7.63   7.57 5.20 7.28 8.77 8.04
First round 3 3.96   6.36   8.38 5.13 5.58 3.96 8.64
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 5 5.84   8.08   8.67 6.37 9.65 9.21 5.84
First round 5 6.52   8.03   8.53 7.27 8.29 9.58 6.52
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Final 11 5.45   9.02   7.88 9.96 5.45 10.44 9.23
First round 12 5.93   7.76   7.83 9.27 6.19 5.93 13.57
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 6 7.64   10.96   13.75 7.64 7.66 11.48 15.80
First round 6 6.97   10.66   10.51 10.63 11.78 10.84 6.97
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 11 7.77   11.69   8.39 12.13 14.56 7.77 16.69
First round 12 8.20   9.64   9.98 8.20 11.08 8.44 10.51
 Minsk Winter 2016 First round 13 10.18   11.64   10.18 11.68 10.52 12.73 13.67
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 First round 30 12.54   17.90   18.92 12.54 17.73 20.15 17.06
 Euro 2016 First round 185 12.88   18.45   15.50 18.44 DNF 12.88 21.41
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 22 7.88   16.77   15.34 18.16 16.82 20.16 7.88
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 21 10.89   18.09   14.79 22.30 20.13 10.89 19.35
First round 22 12.70   15.49   15.23 12.70 18.77 15.55 15.68
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 First round 19 10.67   17.02   14.15 21.38 19.84 10.67 17.06
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Munich Open 2018 Combined Final 32 44.92     45.99 44.92
 German Nationals 2018 Combined First round 37 45.73     1:17.91 45.73
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined Final 5 30.53   37.73   56.40 31.80 30.53 43.28 38.10
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 17 26.11   44.62   50.45 48.11 26.11 36.69 49.06
Combined First round 13 21.81   31.49   28.57 21.81 49.37 29.76 36.13
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 4 28.48   39.73   36.40 36.08 52.30 28.48 46.70
  Munich Open 2018   (2018-10-27~28)
Munich Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 10.73   12.73   12.00 13.12 14.02 13.06 10.73
Second round 34 10.61   12.57   11.68 10.61 13.22 12.80 13.65
First round 40 10.46   13.43   41.78 13.44 12.82 10.46 14.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.18   5.18   4.18 4.52 8.68 5.65 5.38
First round 35 3.16   4.94   4.69 5.09 5.03 3.16 7.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 39.34   45.68   45.27 57.07 44.43 47.35 39.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:19.72   1:31.54   1:47.81 1:31.63 1:32.55 1:19.72 1:30.45
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 2:56.69   3:01.60   2:57.34 3:10.77 2:56.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:12.09   4:22.43   4:25.44 4:29.77 4:12.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 22.66   29.48   22.66 24.03 41.53 35.93 28.48
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.74   6.96   7.15 7.12 8.49 6.62 5.74
 Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:39.83   1:45.41   1:46.51 2:03.81 1:39.83 1:45.88 1:43.83
 Pyraminx Final 14 4.85   6.09   6.19 6.05 6.03 8.30 4.85
First round 20 4.04   6.60   6.89 4.04 7.13 9.24 5.78
 Skewb Final 3 4.21   4.72   10.25 4.46 5.01 4.21 4.68
First round 6 4.79   5.33   5.04 6.22 4.79 6.10 4.84
 Square-1 Combined Final 32 44.92     45.99 44.92
  German Nationals 2018   (2018-9-7~9)
German Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 52 12.59   14.01   12.59 13.84 14.14 14.28 14.06
Second round 41 11.55   12.37   11.55 12.73 12.58 12.46 12.08
First round 45 10.52   12.73   13.05 13.13 12.00 10.52 15.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 68 3.99   5.97   7.96 3.99 8.25 5.11 4.83
First round 31 3.91   4.49   4.22 4.10 8.22 5.14 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 44.46   47.44   50.25 49.39 44.46 48.11 44.83
Combined First round 49 50.13   52.77   58.49 55.58 50.13 52.09 50.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:27.78   1:34.22   1:33.93 1:27.78 1:33.78 1:34.95 1:39.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:49.27   2:58.26   2:49.27 3:00.77 3:04.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 4:21.90   4:32.75   4:46.43 4:29.93 4:21.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 24.84   28.76   31.72 26.34 30.16 29.78 24.84
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.34   7.32   7.60 7.92 6.34 8.02 6.43
Combined First round 4 6.88   8.44   6.88 8.55 8.81 7.96 8.80
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:31.68   1:37.68   1:37.44 1:31.68 1:44.31 1:37.15 1:38.46
 Pyraminx Final 25 6.40   9.07   6.40 12.22 9.86 9.15 8.21
First round 21 3.73   6.37   5.64 8.28 3.73 11.28 5.18
 Skewb Final 9 5.02   5.58   5.81 5.68 5.02 7.00 5.26
First round 6 3.56   4.72   3.56 5.42 5.81 3.58 5.16
 Square-1 Combined First round 37 45.73     1:17.91 45.73
  Schwandorf Open 2018   (2018-6-2~3)
Schwandorf Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.44   11.74   12.94 11.36 11.84 12.02 10.44
First round 15 11.55   12.83   13.25 13.72 11.55 12.02 13.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.06   5.19   5.70 6.22 3.06 5.53 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 49.23   50.52   49.53 53.16 50.61 51.41 49.23
Combined First round 12 47.48   52.35   59.22 51.89 51.67 53.49 47.48
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:29.56   1:35.94   1:34.06 1:37.88 1:29.56 1:55.40 1:35.88
Combined First round 13 1:23.43   1:35.39   1:41.25 1:30.75 2:26.94 1:34.17 1:23.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 26.28   31.75   48.81 27.34 26.28 32.59 35.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.62   7.38   5.71 10.10 6.33 5.62 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.55   6.20   5.71 4.55 5.19 10.06 7.69
First round 4 5.10   6.18   5.10 8.30 6.34 5.30 6.91
 Skewb Final 4 4.62   6.00   5.77 6.22 6.01 8.51 4.62
First round 4 3.28   5.96   4.69 7.80 8.16 5.38 3.28
  Mental Breakdown Germany 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.19   8.21   6.24 9.78 6.19 16.90 8.62
  Minsk Championship 2017   (2017-11-4~5)
Minsk Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.25   12.54   9.25 11.28 17.56 13.96 12.38
Second round 12 10.56   13.27   14.39 10.56 16.52 12.53 12.88
First round 11 11.90   13.06   15.83 13.29 13.80 12.09 11.90
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.46   5.19   3.46 7.68 5.55 5.49 4.53
First round 14 3.17   5.63   6.00 3.17 5.41 5.49 8.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.97   1:01.69   51.97 1:03.43 DNF 1:01.18 1:00.47
Combined First round 11 53.30   56.96   1:04.87 58.01 53.30 56.94 55.93
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:34.86   1:57.36   1:58.11 1:46.13 2:20.19 2:07.84 1:34.86
Combined First round 7 1:35.96   1:49.09   2:11.29 1:35.96 1:58.34 1:47.16 1:41.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:11.63   3:28.76   3:14.54 4:00.11 3:11.63
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:16.05   5:56.29   5:16.05 5:50.46 6:42.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 32.66   36.81   32.66 35.57 51.79 33.87 40.98
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.99   8.66   8.81 8.16 9.12 6.99 9.01
 Megaminx First round 12 2:01.91   2:09.12   2:01.91 2:21.93 2:13.37 2:06.68 2:07.30
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.65   6.67   8.07 7.02 4.65 8.06 4.92
First round 5 4.44   5.96   4.44 7.14 8.44 4.58 6.16
 Skewb Final 6 5.98   6.82   DNF 6.62 5.98 7.35 6.49
First round 8 5.02   7.87   7.25 7.66 8.72 5.02 8.69
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 30.53   37.73   56.40 31.80 30.53 43.28 38.10
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2017   (2017-10-1)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.02   13.92   15.07 13.49 18.23 13.02 13.19
First round 25 13.38   14.63   14.88 14.72 13.38 15.64 14.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.06   6.15   8.85 6.31 5.32 6.81 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.60   57.16   50.60 51.71 1:02.30 57.48 1:07.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:45.41   1:50.02   1:46.80 1:54.87 1:48.39 1:57.39 1:45.41
 Pyraminx First round 21 5.79   7.84   8.96 6.85 5.79 9.63 7.71
 Skewb Final 6 4.11   5.45   4.11 5.62 6.18 4.54 DNF
First round 5 5.15   5.69   7.06 5.50 5.15 5.73 5.84
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 12.16   14.51   12.16 15.39 15.14 16.22 12.99
Second round 35 11.35   14.77   15.47 12.78 11.35 19.19 16.06
First round 37 12.55   14.68   16.03 14.45 13.55 12.55 27.27
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 2.10   5.95   2.10 6.06 10.23 5.42 6.38
First round 51 5.88   6.73   7.91 7.46 6.62 5.88 6.12
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 57.45   1:05.88   1:00.75 57.45 1:07.84 1:09.05 1:09.52
Combined First round 28 53.10   1:01.71   1:01.66 1:02.02 1:04.36 53.10 1:01.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:59.99   2:10.57   2:13.77 1:59.99 2:24.98 2:10.48 2:07.47
 6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:30.13   4:38.06   4:53.68 4:30.36 4:30.13
Combined First round 15 4:06.27   4:08.42   4:11.40 4:06.27 4:07.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.53   7.52   7.06 6.98 5.53 DNF 8.51
Combined First round 4 7.68   9.33   8.43 11.48 7.68 DNF 8.07
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:52.53   1:57.25   2:00.52 1:54.79 1:56.45 2:04.60 1:52.53
 Pyraminx Final 15 5.57   7.17   6.90 6.67 9.42 7.93 5.57
First round 9 4.86   6.11   4.86 5.59 6.42 6.34 6.39
 Skewb Final 6 5.13   6.28   6.92 5.13 7.17 6.20 5.71
First round 10 5.02   6.48   6.77 5.95 6.71 5.02 8.94
 Square-1 Final 17 26.11   44.62   50.45 48.11 26.11 36.69 49.06
Combined First round 13 21.81   31.49   28.57 21.81 49.37 29.76 36.13
  150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.50   12.60   15.49 14.30 11.87 8.50 11.63
Second round 6 11.55   12.40   14.34 11.55 12.83 12.54 11.84
First round 11 13.39   15.78   16.56 13.39 19.60 16.78 14.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.38   5.91   2.38 4.21 9.97 7.58 5.94
First round 9 4.58   5.54   13.71 5.86 4.58 5.83 4.93
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.21   56.51   55.41 58.02 56.09 1:00.57 50.21
Combined First round 7 54.37   58.59   1:00.79 56.47 1:05.26 54.37 58.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:02.93   2:07.27   2:02.93 2:13.33 2:05.77 2:09.96 2:06.08
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:14.69   4:23.66   4:14.69 4:32.25 4:24.04
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.41   8.27   8.46 7.37 5.41 8.98 10.23
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:47.20   1:52.18   1:47.20 1:59.24 1:49.98 1:47.32 2:15.01
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.68   7.02   7.46 13.17 6.47 4.68 7.13
First round 6 4.33   7.60   8.76 7.23 6.81 11.41 4.33
 Skewb Final 3 6.06   6.43   6.55 6.99 6.24 6.50 6.06
First round 4 5.23   7.59   8.79 6.96 5.23 8.19 7.63
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 28.48   39.73   36.40 36.08 52.30 28.48 46.70
  LETI Open 2017   (2017-7-1~2)
LETI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.31   13.23   15.49 11.31 12.89 15.25 11.56
Second round 10 11.90   14.54   13.14 16.52 14.84 15.65 11.90
First round 10 11.68   13.80   11.68 15.44 13.15 12.82 16.74
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.79   6.06   4.47 9.04 5.76 7.96 2.79
First round 27 6.30   7.70   6.30 6.43 10.23 9.60 7.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:00.49   1:03.04   1:00.49 1:08.32 1:01.88 1:03.26 1:03.99
Combined First round 8 53.28   1:01.86   1:06.09 53.28 59.85 1:01.58 1:04.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:10.34     2:16.22 2:10.34
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.64   8.22   7.66 6.64 DNF 7.57 9.42
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:42.01   1:54.20   2:10.12 1:51.65 1:44.92 1:42.01 2:06.02
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.67   7.82   6.03 5.67 8.71 8.71 9.29
First round 5 5.14   7.32   10.97 7.76 5.14 7.14 7.06
 Skewb Final 4 5.20   7.63   7.57 5.20 7.28 8.77 8.04
First round 3 3.96   6.36   8.38 5.13 5.58 3.96 8.64
  Odessa Open 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Odessa Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.54   14.52   16.98 13.99 15.13 14.45 12.54
First round 15 13.32   14.02   13.32 13.64 13.87 14.56 17.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.72   6.42   7.22 5.72 11.92 6.13 5.90
First round 20 5.93   6.91   12.46 7.68 5.93 6.54 6.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 55.91   1:06.14   1:07.94 55.91 1:05.04 1:05.43 1:17.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:28.08   2:47.97   3:09.41 2:29.35 2:28.08 2:45.14 3:17.51
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.87   7.95   8.03 7.48 8.33 6.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 7.25   7.80   7.25 8.70 8.53 7.41 7.45
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:56.03   2:03.24   2:07.20 1:56.03 2:04.46 1:58.07 2:34.47
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.98   9.99   12.72 14.68 5.98 7.14 10.11
First round 7 5.44   7.87   9.23 7.49 7.62 8.50 5.44
 Skewb Final 5 5.84   8.08   8.67 6.37 9.65 9.21 5.84
First round 5 6.52   8.03   8.53 7.27 8.29 9.58 6.52
  Smart Cube Open 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Smart Cube Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.80   15.28   15.17 14.44 13.80 16.22 17.40
First round 33 11.16   16.81   14.09 11.16 18.45 17.90 18.68
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.23   6.31   7.77 7.59 5.23 5.37 5.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:02.58   1:04.77   1:02.58 1:02.79 1:10.26 1:03.08 1:08.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 6.91   DNF   6.91 DNF 10.53 8.82 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:55.06   2:08.37   2:11.13 1:55.06 2:32.71 2:06.98 2:07.00
 Pyraminx First round 17 7.37   7.96   8.46 8.42 7.41 8.04 7.37
 Skewb Final 11 5.45   9.02   7.88 9.96 5.45 10.44 9.23
First round 12 5.93   7.76   7.83 9.27 6.19 5.93 13.57
  BSU Cubing Days 2017   (2017-4-29~30)
BSU Cubing Days 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.50   16.64   20.14 17.15 16.50 16.26 14.50
Second round 10 11.12   14.47   11.12 12.65 15.99 16.53 14.78
First round 14 15.05   16.52   18.79 15.38 15.85 18.33 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.63   6.05   4.63 5.20 6.37 6.58 7.54
Second round 7 3.80   5.12   3.80 5.19 4.87 6.24 5.31
First round 17 6.93   7.75   8.09 6.93 12.03 7.38 7.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 58.20   1:01.15   1:00.22 1:10.77 58.20 58.69 1:04.53
Combined First round 10 57.08   59.37   1:00.53 59.60 57.98 57.08 1:06.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.53   8.27   9.00 6.53 8.83 7.32 8.67
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.90   8.81   7.01 10.87 9.83 9.60 5.90
First round 3 5.64   7.40   7.01 8.25 6.93 5.64 8.91
 Skewb Final 6 7.64   10.96   13.75 7.64 7.66 11.48 15.80
First round 6 6.97   10.66   10.51 10.63 11.78 10.84 6.97
  Just Lviv It 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Just Lviv It 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.60   14.56   15.62 19.21 14.18 10.60 13.87
First round 24 14.15   14.63   18.21 14.34 14.15 14.88 14.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.28   6.16   6.60 5.28 6.46 6.62 5.41
First round 29 5.72   6.65   6.15 5.72 6.91 6.90 7.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:11.57   1:15.13   1:14.26 1:11.57 1:31.29 1:17.05 1:14.08
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.91   9.35   8.87 7.91 20.77 8.40 10.78
First round 5 7.68   12.09   DNF 15.26 7.68 10.35 10.67
 Skewb Final 11 7.77   11.69   8.39 12.13 14.56 7.77 16.69
First round 12 8.20   9.64   9.98 8.20 11.08 8.44 10.51
  Minsk Winter 2016   (2016-12-24~25)
Minsk Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.09   15.97   14.11 18.29 16.56 13.09 17.23
First round 14 13.72   15.38   15.06 34.62 15.37 15.71 13.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.86   4.81   6.26 4.32 3.84 2.86 7.78
Second round 9 4.09   5.45   9.92 4.09 6.05 5.74 4.57
First round 27 5.06   8.39   7.15 7.84 5.06 10.18 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.90   8.05   NR 6.90 8.56 16.70 7.36 8.23
 Skewb First round 13 10.18   11.64   10.18 11.68 10.52 12.73 13.67
  Ukrainian Nationals 2016   (2016-9-16~18)
Ukrainian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.90   19.61   16.90 22.07 23.86 19.64 17.12
First round 58 16.77   19.49   19.07 19.46 19.93 26.22 16.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 6.17   6.59   6.66 6.76 6.36 6.17 7.45
First round 46 4.57   6.80   4.57 7.54 7.32 5.53 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.83   NR 9.54   9.15 6.83 11.44 8.03 12.03
Combined First round 2 8.11   11.00   DNF 12.77 11.08 9.14 8.11
 Skewb First round 30 12.54   17.90   18.92 12.54 17.73 20.15 17.06
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 370 18.12   20.69   23.84 22.82 18.12 19.47 19.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 317 6.49   7.95   6.49 8.05 7.24 9.89 8.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
 Skewb First round 185 12.88   18.45   15.50 18.44 DNF 12.88 21.41
  Cowboys Summer 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Cowboys Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 19.12   21.68   19.12 21.10 21.68 22.25 22.50
First round 30 15.01   17.34   25.44 15.01 16.46 20.52 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.37   7.33   6.37 10.30 6.97 6.54 8.49
 Skewb First round 22 7.88   16.77   15.34 18.16 16.82 20.16 7.88
  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 19.59   21.90   23.83 20.84 21.04 23.85 19.59
First round 45 17.65   21.65   24.16 19.63 17.65 21.96 23.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 8.03   9.16   8.03 9.69 9.35 11.90 8.44
First round 36 6.43   9.40   14.20 10.37 8.38 9.44 6.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 14.97   DNF   14.97 16.74 DNF DNF DNS
 Skewb Second round 21 10.89   18.09   14.79 22.30 20.13 10.89 19.35
First round 22 12.70   15.49   15.23 12.70 18.77 15.55 15.68
  BSU Cubing Days 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
BSU Cubing Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 23.25   24.74   26.38 24.34 29.05 23.25 23.49
First round 34 18.95   25.47   23.54 23.00 29.87 33.97 18.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.63   9.39   13.51 9.14 6.63 8.11 10.91
First round 24 5.47   8.63   7.57 10.47 11.44 5.47 7.84
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 21.69   26.95   31.27 27.38 34.77 22.21 21.69
 Skewb First round 19 10.67   17.02   14.15 21.38 19.84 10.67 17.06