Tymon Kolasiński

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016KOLA02  Poland Male 46 25 15 17

History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Pyraminx 1.20  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 2018-1-13~14 Second round
2.02  GLS Final 2017 2017-12-9~10 Combined First round 2.11 1.65 2.45 2.30 1.51
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 7.05  LLS VI 2018 2018-6-30 First round 8.85 6.28 6.81 6.81 7.54
 Pyraminx 1.51  GLS Final 2017 2017-12-9~10 Combined First round
1.58  Polish Nationals 2017 2017-11-17~19 Second round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

7

43 132 6.28 7.05 21

7

1

4 1 2
 2x2x2 Cube 27 174 449 1.36 1.72 29

9

2

5 2 2
 4x4x4 Cube

3

26 95 27.55 33.35 162 46

9

3 3
 5x5x5 Cube 11 104 315 1:03.20 1:13.12 419 134 14
 6x6x6 Cube 50 415 1405 3:02.03 3:15.11 1391 409 49
 7x7x7 Cube 112 899 2854 6:35.58

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 96 731 2284 3:04.28

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 146 1363 3234 47 54.00 1628 625 64
 3x3x3 One-Handed 99 764 2825 17.71 21.59 2649 693 91
 Rubik's Clock 61 477 1328 13.05 15.78 1261 448 60
 Megaminx 81 627 2251 1:32.85 1:36.97 1844 525 74
 Pyraminx

2

2

2

0.98 2.02

1

1

1

13 6 9
 Skewb

8

12 22 1.64 3.39 67 28

7

3 4
 Square-1 18 219 799 15.34 18.60 588 155 13
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 65 549 1375 2/3 28:39

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 12 8.59   10.09   8.83 9.69 11.76 8.59 12.48
Combined First round 3 7.76   8.49   8.29 8.70 8.49 7.76 9.84
 LLS VI 2018 Final 1 7.60   8.60   8.45 11.43 7.73 9.62 7.60
Second round 2 8.18   9.06   8.84 8.83 10.07 8.18 9.50
First round 1 6.28   7.05   NR 8.85 6.28 6.81 6.81 7.54
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 4 8.12   8.59   9.31 9.00 8.12 8.58 8.19
Second round 7 7.20   9.53   9.98 9.51 9.83 9.26 7.20
First round 1 7.75   8.68   8.21 8.78 9.04 7.75 9.41
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 6 8.46   9.81   8.88 8.97 11.59 8.46 11.70
Second round 2 6.39   7.79   6.52 10.88 9.60 6.39 7.26
First round 6 7.45   9.24   8.78 10.58 8.37 7.45 DNF
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 3 8.22   8.81   8.51 10.27 9.21 8.71 8.22
Second round 3 7.66   9.11   10.66 8.27 8.41 7.66 12.80
First round 3 7.87   8.37   7.87 8.33 8.10 8.68 9.92
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 1 7.22   8.57   8.37 9.12 8.96 7.22 8.37
Second round 2 7.43   8.20   7.52 7.43 8.38 8.83 8.70
First round 1 7.25   8.98   10.47 7.81 8.96 7.25 10.17
 LLS V 2018 Final 3 7.32   9.15   9.75 10.93 7.32 9.47 8.24
First round 4 7.61   9.44   8.96 10.47 10.77 7.61 8.88
 LLS IV 2018 Final 2 8.71   9.58   8.82 11.02 11.93 8.91 8.71
First round 2 7.76   10.02   7.76 9.80 11.38 8.89 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 4 8.29   9.47   9.87 DNF 9.05 8.29 9.49
Second round 4 8.37   9.39   10.34 9.03 8.37 11.82 8.81
First round 2 7.80   8.63   9.22 7.93 7.80 9.22 8.74
 LLS III 2018 Final 1 8.06   8.82   8.87 8.93 8.65 8.06 11.08
First round 1 7.78   8.48   9.59 7.78 8.01 8.52 8.91
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 4 7.76   8.60   8.93 8.53 9.34 8.35 7.76
Second round 4 7.16   9.32   7.91 10.01 10.03 7.16 11.05
First round 2 7.84   8.71   7.84 8.24 8.85 10.39 9.05
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 17 7.58   10.04   9.04 7.58 12.16 9.42 11.66
Combined First round 25 7.80   10.74   11.75 7.80 9.32 11.15 12.56
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 7 8.29   9.99   10.57 10.57 9.41 8.29 9.98
Second round 8 8.91   10.47   10.77 8.91 10.73 9.92 12.08
First round 9 9.64   10.82   9.94 11.74 9.64 13.32 10.78
 LLS II 2018 Final 1 8.29   9.30   9.49 9.61 9.06 8.29 9.36
First round 3 9.85   11.07   11.74 9.85 12.84 9.85 11.63
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 7 9.48   10.41   10.80 9.72 9.48 10.77 10.75
Second round 3 7.96   9.57   9.52 10.24 7.96 11.85 8.95
First round 10 8.10   10.53   12.37 9.87 9.34 8.10 12.97
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 18 9.70   10.80   10.49 11.94 9.70 11.35 10.57
First round 11 8.35   10.01   12.61 8.35 9.67 11.05 9.32
 GLS Final 2017 Final 4 9.34   10.17   10.80 9.34 9.89 11.99 9.81
Second round 8 7.64   10.57   11.75 23.81 10.10 7.64 9.85
First round 9 9.73   10.85   11.72 10.78 9.73 13.08 10.06
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 22 9.37   10.98   10.86 12.75 9.87 12.20 9.37
Second round 20 9.85   10.21   10.13 10.14 9.85 11.43 10.35
First round 24 9.85   11.04   10.84 11.61 9.85 13.43 10.68
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 13 9.54   12.09   9.54 12.25 12.28 11.73 12.66
First round 9 8.47   9.94   10.26 9.94 8.47 11.62 9.62
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 14 9.50   11.71   11.14 11.48 9.50 12.52 15.29
First round 19 11.97   12.65   12.11 14.42 11.97 12.71 13.12
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 28 10.44   11.59   11.07 12.08 11.62 14.11 10.44
First round 16 10.30   10.75   10.30 10.40 16.45 10.37 11.49
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 18 9.84   12.16   9.84 11.73 15.30 11.49 13.27
First round 24 9.95   12.80   11.15 DNF 11.97 9.95 15.28
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 25 10.07   11.19   10.90 10.87 12.75 10.07 11.80
Second round 23 10.18   11.08   10.68 11.88 11.55 11.01 10.18
First round 22 9.53   11.43   10.91 9.53 13.26 11.21 12.16
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 12 10.34   11.85   11.73 10.34 DNF 12.34 11.48
Second round 12 10.47   11.22   10.60 10.75 10.47 16.29 12.31
First round 11 9.34   11.26   12.62 10.91 9.34 13.00 10.26
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 14 10.31   13.08   10.31 14.59 10.35 14.31 DNF
First round 18 11.93   14.08   15.31 11.93 13.26 17.72 13.67
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 23 10.22   11.65   12.07 10.22 10.91 14.30 11.96
First round 33 11.39   14.06   15.15 11.39 14.62 14.10 13.46
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 11 10.96   11.98   10.96 11.37 14.22 11.09 13.49
Second round 11 11.16   12.61   12.75 13.19 11.89 14.93 11.16
First round 17 10.69   14.17   11.66 16.36 14.48 10.69 18.33
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 13 11.64   12.30   12.34 11.79 12.78 11.64 15.31
First round 25 14.00   15.47   14.80 14.00 15.14 DNF 16.46
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 33 11.90   16.06   11.90 17.06 DNF 16.97 14.14
First round 30 12.56   15.09   16.60 18.27 12.56 13.32 15.36
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 36 12.30   15.38   15.63 16.63 13.87 17.79 12.30
First round 44 14.41   17.75   18.87 14.41 14.45 21.36 19.94
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 24 13.26   14.57   15.49 14.67 14.54 13.26 14.51
First round 26 11.63   15.91   18.63 11.63 14.20 20.28 14.89
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 34 12.10   15.67   14.27 18.04 14.71 18.36 12.10
First round 27 12.94   14.51   19.20 13.32 15.70 12.94 14.51
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 46 12.47   15.55   14.18 12.47 18.90 13.56 19.66
First round 55 13.49   16.19   21.95 13.49 17.18 16.30 15.08
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 50 11.24   13.69   15.54 11.24 13.11 14.42 13.53
Second round 61 12.77   14.98   14.59 16.17 12.77 14.52 15.84
First round 53 11.27   13.77   15.01 14.75 14.00 11.27 12.57
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 108 15.03   17.99   15.03 18.77 18.97 16.23 DNF
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 28 13.70   16.32   15.92 16.55 20.01 16.50 13.70
First round 30 12.70   16.27   18.77 16.15 17.79 12.70 14.87
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Second round 41 15.26   17.64   17.01 19.54 16.72 19.18 15.26
First round 38 15.14   16.69   15.14 16.31 18.26 15.50 19.44
 Vienna Open 2016 Second round 25 15.65   16.99   15.65 18.03 16.10 17.62 17.25
First round 22 15.74   16.72   DNF 17.49 16.39 15.74 16.27
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 32 14.33   16.73   18.08 15.13 16.99 14.33 20.89
First round 35 15.86   17.76   15.86 16.58 17.78 18.91 21.05
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 50 15.65   18.09   15.65 17.24 17.37 19.65 20.12
First round 47 15.11   16.62   16.73 15.11 15.82 17.32 19.94
 Euro 2016 First round 368 17.60   20.49   20.25 22.50 19.90 21.33 17.60
 WLS Lato 2016 First round 45 19.88   21.33   21.57 20.92 25.82 19.88 21.49
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 58 21.96   24.37   24.55 21.96 24.94 24.90 23.66
 WLS Wiosna 2016 First round 45 26.57   27.52   33.43 27.28 28.58 26.71 26.57
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 1 1.47   2.08   1.60 1.47 2.96 1.67 3.95
Second round 2 1.58   2.43   2.92 1.58 2.26 2.46 2.56
Combined First round 5 2.35   2.98   2.35 2.95 5.40 3.56 2.43
 LLS VI 2018 Second round 14 1.76   DNF   1.76 DNF 3.56 2.39 DNF
Combined First round 1 1.58   1.72   1.60 1.58 2.03 1.63 1.92
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 2 1.50   2.49   3.45 1.50 2.22 1.84 3.41
First round 3 1.92   2.94   1.92 2.12 5.58 2.98 3.72
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 3 1.88   2.65   2.03 3.53 1.88 2.39 5.01
Second round 1 1.52   1.92   1.92 2.52 1.52 1.77 2.06
Combined First round 2 1.90   2.03   1.90 1.97 2.91 2.04 2.09
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 2 1.51   2.64   5.42 1.51 1.76 3.33 2.82
Second round 1 1.98   2.16   3.75 1.98 2.03 2.16 2.30
Combined First round 5 2.21   3.38   3.78 3.63 2.21 5.79 2.72
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 1 1.80   2.56   1.80 3.69 2.02 1.97 4.33
Combined First round 1 1.36   2.83   2.82 1.84 3.83 DNF 1.36
 LLS V 2018 Final 8 1.78   4.29   DNF 7.30 2.72 2.85 1.78
First round 1 1.57   2.20   1.57 4.38 2.12 2.15 2.34
 LLS IV 2018 Final 1 1.46   2.32   1.46 2.02 3.07 1.88 3.32
First round 2 2.02   2.81   2.85 2.02 3.49 3.25 2.33
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 3 1.64   2.42   3.31 1.89 4.46 1.64 2.07
Combined First round 2 1.48   2.04   4.61 2.24 2.01 1.86 1.48
 LLS III 2018 First round 36 1.42   DNF   2.20 DNF DNF 2.44 1.42
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 1 1.65   2.21   1.65 2.03 2.28 4.93 2.31
Second round 6 1.85   3.31   4.10 1.85 2.78 4.81 3.04
Combined First round 1 1.56   1.89   2.02 1.73 1.92 1.56 3.73
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 8 2.73   3.63   3.59 2.73 4.33 2.96 5.98
Second round 4 2.17   3.08   DNF 3.92 2.42 2.90 2.17
Combined First round 7 1.75   2.99   2.16 1.75 5.79 4.33 2.48
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 8 2.38   3.80   4.57 3.11 2.38 3.72 6.31
Combined First round 6 2.36   3.33   3.87 4.05 2.36 3.30 2.81
 LLS II 2018 Final 1 1.76   2.43   3.11 1.85 3.41 2.32 1.76
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 14 3.19   4.14   3.67 3.19 4.34 6.08 4.40
Combined First round 9 2.70   3.93   3.79 DNF 4.30 3.69 2.70
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 23 3.75   4.52   4.59 5.89 4.31 4.65 3.75
Combined First round 10 1.88   3.25   3.52 1.88 DNF 3.12 3.10
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 23 4.01   5.38   4.01 4.50 6.87 6.62 5.01
Combined First round 2 2.12   3.13   3.21 2.87 3.31 2.12 6.06
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 30 1.97   4.36   6.04 9.58 3.43 3.62 1.97
First round 35 1.82   4.07   7.07 1.82 4.13 3.94 4.13
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 18 3.43   5.39   7.45 5.37 5.31 3.43 5.48
Combined First round 12 2.85   4.25   2.85 4.57 3.81 4.37 4.56
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 15 3.48   3.76   3.60 5.18 3.94 3.74 3.48
Combined First round 12 2.50   3.49   4.10 4.58 2.50 2.57 3.80
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 27 3.71   4.43   7.14 4.73 4.61 3.96 3.71
First round 38 3.12   4.61   3.37 7.48 4.73 3.12 5.74
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 13 3.02   4.18   3.02 4.46 5.93 4.50 3.59
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 48 4.44   5.41   4.44 4.53 6.88 4.82 7.98
Combined First round 27 2.93   4.23   6.76 4.97 4.62 3.09 2.93
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 3.10   5.01   4.22 8.51 3.57 3.10 7.25
Second round 8 3.11   3.92   3.81 12.03 3.63 3.11 4.33
Combined First round 15 3.53   4.92   4.16 4.16 6.43 3.53 7.47
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 27 4.91   6.88   29.93 5.79 8.61 4.91 6.23
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 38 2.96   5.18   3.44 6.41 5.69 2.96 DNF
First round 17 3.63   4.34   3.63 3.81 3.67 5.53 6.26
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 8 3.30   4.82   3.30 6.76 3.94 DNF 3.76
Combined First round 5 2.99   4.03   2.99 3.74 4.78 3.58 6.09
 KKR Open 2017 Final 11 4.15   4.74   5.47 4.38 4.36 4.15 5.50
Combined First round 7 3.42   3.77   3.69 4.06 7.20 3.57 3.42
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 26 3.62   4.91   4.99 11.25 4.01 3.62 5.72
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 42 3.81   6.83   3.81 4.80 6.65 9.03 DNF
Combined First round 23 3.85   5.14   3.85 6.87 4.79 5.00 5.64
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 23 4.19   5.31   4.57 9.50 6.05 4.19 5.30
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 17 3.80   4.54   5.32 4.32 4.69 3.80 4.62
First round 21 3.30   4.81   4.26 3.30 8.51 5.01 5.15
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 41 3.83   5.36   3.83 4.42 7.20 6.84 4.81
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 63 4.95   5.71   5.10 5.20 8.54 4.95 6.82
First round 39 4.02   4.96   5.08 4.60 5.20 6.25 4.02
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 42 3.25   4.64   4.60 4.55 6.57 3.25 4.77
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 16 3.42   4.97   4.55 4.53 3.42 6.51 5.83
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 31 4.18   4.81   4.54 4.78 4.18 5.11 5.40
 Vienna Open 2016 Final 20 5.19   5.93   5.70 6.61 5.19 5.48 7.02
Second round 10 4.43   4.80   5.27 4.43 4.64 6.48 4.50
First round 17 4.49   5.47   5.07 5.49 6.02 4.49 5.86
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 15 4.36   4.95   5.07 5.34 6.04 4.44 4.36
Combined First round 20 4.48   5.66   5.25 6.10 5.80 5.92 4.48
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 40 5.98   6.54   6.29 6.80 6.52 7.68 5.98
Combined First round 26 3.61   4.82   4.68 5.16 6.03 3.61 4.62
 Euro 2016 First round 330 4.91   8.52   4.91 6.36 11.81 7.40 19.15
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 40 11.31     DNF 11.31
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 8 35.33   39.20   41.26 39.82 35.33 44.48 36.51
Second round 5 31.21   33.57   32.83 35.03 34.75 33.14 31.21
Combined First round 8 32.44   35.79   35.01 32.44 39.68 32.68 42.09
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 1 31.04   35.99   35.14 43.51 31.04 38.03 34.79
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 5 30.80   33.35   30.80 32.61 33.84 33.60 37.17
Combined First round 5 31.89   37.07   36.11 31.89 38.04 37.07 DNF
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 5 29.14   34.43   38.85 42.44 31.18 33.26 29.14
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 2 29.93   37.11   39.83 29.93 35.75 37.72 37.87
Combined First round 1 31.62   35.28   31.62 40.87 32.38 36.86 36.60
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 2 33.50   35.17   42.24 35.97 35.90 33.50 33.64
Combined First round 2 32.30   35.25   35.79 34.27 37.74 35.70 32.30
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 4 30.38   36.03   30.38 41.17 34.89 42.28 32.04
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 1 27.55   35.07   34.12 35.47 39.82 35.62 27.55
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 2 35.60   38.97   42.74 36.62 1:33.27 35.60 37.54
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 34.76   39.56   34.76 43.55 35.70 39.80 43.18
Combined First round 4 33.77   39.75   40.57 33.77 40.62 38.05 43.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 10 35.16   42.48   45.98 35.16 42.72 38.74 DNF
Combined First round 6 33.50   35.37   39.86 33.50 34.18 36.13 35.81
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 4 34.55   38.26   41.74 34.93 43.81 34.55 38.10
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 1 31.87   36.48   31.87 37.77 35.28 36.40 40.38
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 15 43.55   45.75   52.82 43.55 45.70 47.08 44.46
Combined First round 15 40.23   43.06   40.23 41.50 44.66 2:07.17 43.02
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 23 44.13   46.08   44.13 49.51 44.95 46.64 46.64
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 10 48.13   50.60   48.25 59.28 48.13 49.61 53.94
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 22 46.32   51.81   1:06.65 54.21 48.44 52.79 46.32
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 20 43.15   47.15   44.86 49.47 47.11 1:01.48 43.15
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 17 46.27   51.16   47.00 46.27 57.11 49.38 59.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 39 46.37   59.52   1:01.40 47.18 46.37 1:09.97 2:31.14
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 20 1:00.69   1:05.52   1:04.01 1:08.27 1:09.46 1:00.69 1:04.29
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 17 52.15   1:04.86   1:06.78 52.15 1:12.31 1:08.54 59.27
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 49 57.16   1:40.09   57.16 2:37.32 1:22.26 1:00.70 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 13 59.45   1:03.76   1:05.19 1:04.16 59.45 1:01.94 1:08.91
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 21 1:09.05     1:22.52 1:09.05
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 38 1:17.51     1:17.51 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 32 1:08.29     1:08.29 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 28 53.88     1:08.80 53.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 64 1:07.10   1:15.92   1:07.78 1:07.10 1:27.68 1:14.12 1:25.87
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 70 1:13.18     1:16.23 1:13.18
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 40 1:23.92     1:37.68 1:23.92
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 18 1:09.95   1:25.61   1:15.74 DNF 1:22.42 1:09.95 1:38.68
Combined First round 11 1:04.13   1:15.93   1:16.40 1:16.90 1:04.13 1:15.50 1:15.88
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 9 1:03.20   1:13.12   1:15.39 1:11.03 1:16.62 1:03.20 1:12.95
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 1:11.68   1:15.99   1:33.98 1:13.88 1:21.22 1:11.68 1:12.86
Combined First round 5 1:14.45   1:21.25   1:14.45 1:22.46 1:23.44 1:27.24 1:17.84
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 12 1:11.26   1:14.75   1:16.14 1:13.62 1:11.26 1:14.49 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 8 1:21.46   1:24.86   1:27.59 1:24.54 1:30.89 1:22.44 1:21.46
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 17 1:22.89   1:28.10   1:26.08 1:22.89 1:28.73 1:49.21 1:29.49
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 11 1:36.45   1:42.21   1:54.62 1:42.38 1:47.37 1:36.87 1:36.45
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 39 1:35.82   1:39.92   1:43.63 1:38.73 1:35.82 1:50.82 1:37.40
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 26 1:37.40   1:48.66   1:53.25 1:45.74 1:37.40 1:51.73 1:48.52
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 33 2:35.03     2:35.03 3:28.25
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 41 2:09.82     2:09.83 2:09.82
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 22 3:07.83     3:09.03 3:07.83
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 30 2:31.25     2:46.40 2:31.25
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 30 2:48.15     2:48.15 2:49.90
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 61 3:09.07     3:36.18 3:09.07
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 15 3:02.03   3:15.11   3:02.03 3:37.09 3:06.21
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 13 3:07.49   3:22.99   3:07.49 3:38.37 3:23.12
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 20 6:35.58     6:35.58
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 14 3:04.28   DNF   3:58.14 DNF 3:04.28
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 8 5:14.86   DNF   DNF 5:14.86 DNS
First round 9 5:55.31   DNF   5:55.31 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 7 52   54.33   55 56 52
First round 6 47   54.00   63 47 52
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 14 18.29   21.59   18.29 23.03 DNF 18.96 22.78
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 12 17.71   22.67   22.44 17.71 24.62 22.16 23.41
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 18 21.20   23.78   24.04 23.65 23.64 21.20 24.72
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 39 30.88     30.88 32.30
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 21 22.70   27.39   28.07 27.30 33.90 22.70 26.81
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 77 30.43     31.15 30.43
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 16 23.30   28.00   23.30 29.50 29.46 25.04 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 47 32.94     32.94 33.88
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 35 22.22   26.55   26.07 27.51 26.06 22.22 32.70
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 37 28.33   32.24   37.30 33.76 30.18 28.33 32.79
Combined First round 38 24.03   31.34   24.03 34.31 30.55 31.62 31.84
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 33 33.84     33.84 1:03.95
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 31 37.14   43.11   49.64 DNF 37.14 42.01 37.69
Combined First round 36 37.87     40.24 37.87
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 48 38.39     38.39 40.43
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 59 31.40   35.97   33.83 33.62 53.06 40.46 31.40
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 91 48.89     DNF 48.89
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 35 1:01.77     1:14.31 1:01.77
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 39 58.65     58.65 59.60
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 20 13.05   15.78   13.05 17.66 14.70 14.98 24.27
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 11 16.60   DNF   17.15 16.60 DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 21 27.94     30.77 27.94
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 15 31.99     44.78 31.99
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 10 1:32.85   1:36.97   1:54.36 1:38.51 1:36.88 1:32.85 1:35.53
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 23 2:19.98     3:27.02 2:19.98
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 22 3:10.91     3:10.91 3:41.46
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VI 2018 Final 3 2.53   3.53   4.11 2.53 3.32 3.29 3.99
Second round 1 1.76   2.86   DNF 3.99 1.76 1.85 2.74
Combined First round 1 1.90   2.83   3.13 3.11 1.90 3.39 2.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 1 1.64   2.41   1.72 1.64 2.18 3.33 5.27
Second round 1 1.17   2.73   2.05 4.13 3.62 1.17 2.53
First round 1 0.98   2.51   0.98 4.61 3.04 2.12 2.38
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 33 1.96   DNF   2.51 DNF 3.65 1.96 DNF
Combined First round 3 1.97   3.43   4.63 3.51 2.14 4.76 1.97
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 3 2.32   3.82   2.74 4.76 5.11 2.32 3.96
Second round 2 2.00   3.08   3.45 2.99 3.65 2.81 2.00
Combined First round 2 2.18   2.62   3.01 2.18 3.00 2.23 2.64
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 2 2.76   4.22   DNF 3.19 4.38 2.76 5.10
Combined First round 1 2.07   2.87   2.76 2.86 2.99 3.53 2.07
 LLS V 2018 Final 1 1.98   2.60   2.82 1.98 2.51 2.92 2.47
First round 2 2.42   3.36   2.42 3.63 4.04 3.23 3.22
 LLS IV 2018 Final 1 2.01   2.69   2.68 5.21 2.01 2.46 2.94
First round 1 2.04   2.72   2.58 DNF 2.04 2.06 3.53
 LLS III 2018 Final 1 1.91   2.65   2.55 3.50 1.91 3.41 2.00
First round 1 2.12   2.31   DNF 2.26 2.14 2.12 2.53
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 1 1.36   2.64   3.83 1.66 3.05 1.36 3.20
Second round 1 1.94   2.92   1.94 3.52 4.88 2.74 2.50
Combined First round 1 2.46   3.04   2.46 3.98 2.88 3.36 2.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 1.48   2.21   2.43 1.48 3.65 2.58 1.62
Second round 2 2.15   3.42   2.28 2.45 6.61 5.52 2.15
Combined First round 1 2.18   2.47   2.53 2.31 3.01 2.18 2.58
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 2 2.07   2.46   2.59 2.63 2.07 2.34 2.46
Combined First round 1 1.45   2.63   2.76 2.44 1.45 2.69 5.38
 LLS II 2018 Final 2 1.70   2.84   DNF 1.70 2.31 2.79 3.43
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 2.57   3.15   3.04 3.76 3.62 2.57 2.78
Second round 2 1.20   WR 2.92   3.47 2.59 2.71 1.20 4.62
Combined First round 4 2.56   3.32   3.81 2.56 3.30 2.84 4.56
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 4 1.67   3.94   4.69 DNF 5.16 1.98 1.67
Second round 1 1.72   2.73   2.57 3.10 2.52 1.72 3.96
Combined First round 5 2.43   4.68   6.22 4.55 3.27 6.25 2.43
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 2.24   3.64   2.89 3.13 4.89 2.24 DNF
Second round 1 2.11   2.59   3.72 2.11 2.13 3.06 2.58
Combined First round 1 1.51   NR 2.02   WR 2.11 1.65 2.45 2.30 1.51
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 2.75   3.14   DNF 2.75 3.03 2.88 3.51
Second round 5 1.58   NR 3.41   7.33 3.07 3.47 1.58 3.70
First round 3 2.71   3.39   3.81 3.60 2.75 4.54 2.71
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 1.70   2.42   1.83 3.35 1.70 2.08 3.60
Combined First round 1 2.06   2.98   2.88 2.06 4.20 3.11 2.95
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 3 2.00   2.67   2.00 2.97 3.44 2.21 2.83
Second round 4 3.28   3.98   3.59 3.28 4.48 5.91 3.86
Combined First round 2 2.45   3.33   5.18 2.45 2.77 3.87 3.34
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 2.28   3.55   2.73 2.28 3.55 4.95 4.37
Second round 1 2.30   2.68   3.33 2.62 2.30 2.97 2.45
First round 3 1.88   3.37   3.64 1.88 3.50 DNF 2.96
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 7 2.46   4.98   2.46 8.68 2.94 3.33 DNF
Second round 1 2.74   3.00   2.80 3.43 3.73 2.74 2.77
Combined First round 3 3.15   3.71   3.15 4.55 3.18 DNF 3.40
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 1 2.56   3.09   2.81 2.56 2.90 DNF 3.56
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.47   3.90 2.16 5.89 3.45 3.05
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 3.90   4.63   4.92 3.90 3.98 4.99 5.77
Second round 3 2.74   3.45   3.90 4.21 2.78 2.74 3.67
First round 2 2.56   3.60   4.85 DNF 3.33 2.63 2.56
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 4 2.59   3.14   2.87 2.59 3.65 3.38 3.18
Second round 3 2.21   3.17   2.21 4.16 2.95 2.40 DNF
First round 5 2.44   3.46   2.44 4.57 2.66 7.51 3.16
 KKR Open 2017 Final 3 2.14   3.83   6.05 3.66 4.01 3.81 2.14
Combined First round 2 2.29   3.38   3.79 3.85 2.29 2.50 4.32
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 1 2.42   2.81   2.62 3.52 3.03 2.42 2.78
Combined First round 3 2.49   3.87   4.31 2.49 4.31 5.88 2.99
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 1 2.32   3.10   3.44 2.32 2.86 2.99 3.64
Second round 2 2.37   3.83   4.97 3.44 3.07 6.05 2.37
Combined First round 3 2.38   3.55   3.66 4.28 4.08 2.92 2.38
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 1 2.77   3.07   2.92 2.95 3.34 3.94 2.77
Combined First round 1 1.70   2.69   2.43 5.39 1.70 2.65 2.98
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 2.30   3.24   2.30 4.20 3.72 2.88 3.13
Second round 3 1.99   3.66   1.99 3.65 4.03 5.65 3.29
First round 9 3.66   4.91   3.72 5.57 5.73 5.43 3.66
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 2 2.55   3.03   2.79 3.21 2.55 3.10 5.33
Combined First round 8 2.69   4.78   DNF 4.94 5.26 2.69 4.13
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 5 2.62   3.61   4.20 6.35 2.62 3.35 3.29
Second round 3 2.61   3.41   2.61 3.58 3.24 3.60 3.42
First round 5 3.31   4.06   3.57 3.31 4.42 4.20 4.59
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 2.67   3.07   3.85 3.39 2.89 2.67 2.92
Second round 6 3.33   4.56   6.28 3.58 4.11 6.00 3.33
Combined First round 1 2.67   3.44   2.67 4.14 3.07 8.44 3.12
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 3 2.18   4.64   3.85 2.18 6.72 6.11 3.96
Combined First round 3 3.18   4.14   4.31 4.26 3.18 5.31 3.84
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 3 2.86   4.05   3.55 4.89 4.95 2.86 3.70
Combined First round 2 3.34   3.99   5.49 3.34 4.26 3.56 4.14
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 5 3.69   4.66   5.47 7.55 4.39 3.69 4.12
Combined First round 9 3.68   4.74   4.98 3.68 4.78 4.47 14.51
 Vienna Open 2016 Final 2 4.34   5.57   5.64 4.93 DNF 4.34 6.13
First round 7 3.33   6.59   8.28 4.83 8.87 3.33 6.66
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined First round 26 5.07   10.45   7.08 5.80 DNF 18.48 5.07
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 14 5.63   6.40   6.48 5.96 6.77 5.63 7.36
Combined First round 16 5.07   6.77   7.67 5.07 6.51 9.91 6.13
 Euro 2016 First round 113 7.02   8.55   8.23 9.54 8.42 7.02 9.00
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 12 4.56   7.40   8.48 6.94 4.56 8.71 6.79
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 28 9.83   11.77   9.83 10.89 15.87 12.59 11.84
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VI 2018 Final 5 2.77   4.56   4.43 4.85 4.40 2.77 8.13
Combined First round 3 2.57   3.92   3.71 3.15 2.57 6.56 4.89
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 7 3.85   4.31   3.95 3.85 4.99 5.95 3.98
First round 11 3.66   5.33   3.66 3.83 6.25 7.20 5.92
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 6 3.78   5.24   4.76 3.78 8.08 7.17 3.79
Combined First round 5 3.14   4.47   3.79 4.31 3.14 5.30 9.29
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 3 2.65   3.91   3.82 2.65 3.63 7.66 4.27
Second round 3 4.48   5.12   6.57 4.80 5.89 4.48 4.68
Combined First round 3 2.69   4.45   7.32 3.89 4.78 2.69 4.67
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 3 2.74   4.04   3.77 5.28 4.32 4.04 2.74
Combined First round 5 3.88   5.03   3.88 7.50 5.62 4.91 4.56
 LLS V 2018 Final 4 3.43   4.18   4.66 4.41 3.72 3.43 4.40
First round 7 3.85   4.49   7.76 4.59 4.60 3.85 4.28
 LLS IV 2018 Final 2 3.04   4.68   5.20 3.04 4.53 5.62 4.31
First round 3 3.95   4.79   3.95 4.77 9.70 5.40 4.19
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 4 2.88   4.17   6.17 4.22 2.88 4.67 3.62
Combined First round 4 2.83   3.83   2.83 5.76 3.30 3.98 4.22
 LLS III 2018 Final 2 3.78   4.36   3.89 5.25 3.95 5.25 3.78
First round 6 4.06   5.99   7.42 6.38 6.68 4.06 4.92
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 2 1.64   3.42   1.64 2.86 3.69 3.71 3.80
Second round 7 2.97   5.79   7.99 2.97 4.80 7.85 4.72
Combined First round 3 3.10   4.27   4.29 4.66 4.21 3.10 4.31
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 8 2.96   4.67   5.34 2.96 4.02 4.91 5.09
Second round 4 2.24   3.39   3.93 6.76 2.92 2.24 3.31
Combined First round 5 2.04   3.76   2.85 4.71 3.72 7.98 2.04
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 3 3.82   4.85   5.98 4.77 4.58 3.82 5.20
Combined First round 3 3.81   4.78   3.81 7.80 4.05 5.82 4.46
 LLS II 2018 Final 3 3.87   5.29   5.04 4.99 5.83 6.08 3.87
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 3.77   4.60   4.84 5.29 4.70 3.77 4.27
Second round 6 3.56   5.57   7.48 5.11 3.56 9.97 4.11
Combined First round 11 4.43   6.55   DNF 9.13 5.17 5.36 4.43
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 3.09   4.16   5.15 4.12 3.09 6.14 3.22
Second round 7 3.16   4.28   4.44 5.35 4.25 3.16 4.14
Combined First round 9 4.00   5.43   5.54 4.98 4.00 7.58 5.78
 GLS Final 2017 Final 5 4.62   5.38   5.64 6.44 5.34 4.62 5.15
Second round 7 5.05   5.50   5.85 5.85 5.05 5.17 5.48
Combined First round 12 5.01   6.61   5.72 7.22 5.01 6.89 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 12 3.39   5.64   3.39 7.04 5.62 4.27 8.75
Second round 10 2.48   4.72   5.23 5.63 2.48 12.86 3.31
First round 9 3.82   4.98   7.19 3.82 4.99 4.05 5.89
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 7 4.44   6.70   8.40 4.44 6.50 9.48 5.21
Combined First round 8 3.17   6.10   6.23 3.17 6.62 8.94 5.45
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 14 3.04   5.92   6.49 3.04 6.76 5.70 5.56
Combined First round 14 4.15   5.83   4.87 4.15 10.18 6.94 5.69
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 17 3.32   6.86   6.81 7.65 3.32 6.12 7.75
First round 19 4.42   6.81   DNF 5.95 7.68 4.42 6.79
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 12 5.42   6.20   6.65 8.04 6.39 5.42 5.57
Combined First round 13 2.65   5.12   4.96 6.42 6.25 2.65 4.16
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 12 4.33   8.26   8.02 8.69 8.08 4.33 21.87
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 5.22   7.44   8.01 5.91 5.22 8.39 DNF
Second round 8 3.30   7.07   18.91 6.23 6.00 8.97 3.30
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.70   4.42 23.29 6.11 4.01 6.57
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 26 6.31   7.89   6.31 8.58 6.94 8.15 DNF
First round 16 4.49   6.27   6.64 4.49 6.37 6.23 6.21
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 6 5.59   7.01   10.78 5.79 7.99 5.59 7.26
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 24 7.48   8.48   8.21 11.85 7.48 8.55 8.69
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 6 4.19   5.92   4.19 6.00 9.25 6.00 5.75
Second round 15 4.68   7.96   9.09 4.68 8.17 8.85 6.85
Combined First round 11 6.60   7.04   6.76 6.65 8.77 6.60 7.72
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 12 5.51   7.98   8.51 8.49 8.76 6.94 5.51
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 12 5.11   6.63   7.82 7.51 6.14 6.23 5.11
First round 12 6.22   7.39   7.42 6.27 8.48 6.22 10.06
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 21 5.58   6.86   7.47 9.75 7.23 5.87 5.58
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 16 7.40   9.24   8.30 10.18 10.52 7.40 9.24
First round 12 4.06   6.09   4.06 7.43 5.47 8.30 5.37
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 36 7.49   12.08   8.17 7.49 7.78 20.29 DNF
Combined First round 27 3.24   7.60   14.62 7.64 9.41 3.24 5.75
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 13 7.04   7.87   7.93 7.58 8.29 8.11 7.04
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 23 8.41   10.24   8.95 8.41 9.84 15.43 11.93
 Vienna Open 2016 Final 6 6.80   8.36   9.56 6.80 10.26 8.69 6.82
First round 7 6.59   8.83   9.21 6.85 6.59 10.43 13.48
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 15 9.34   11.21   11.54 9.34 19.20 10.98 11.10
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 31 9.69   13.99   9.69 16.60 17.18 11.25 14.12
Combined First round 28 9.78   11.98   11.21 9.78 13.36 13.32 11.40
 Euro 2016 First round 129 8.60   11.08   10.76 8.60 10.63 11.85 12.79
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 6 15.34   19.15   18.20 15.34 20.42 19.24 20.01
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 4 16.77   18.60   16.77 19.40 19.30 21.28 17.09
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 10 16.31   20.05   19.40 19.03 22.44 21.73 16.31
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 6 19.00   20.99   20.78 20.63 22.18 19.00 21.57
Combined First round 6 19.39   22.58   21.69 19.39 22.65 23.39 30.43
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 17.26   21.04   19.77 21.70 21.64 17.26 34.13
Combined First round 5 17.05   20.72   19.64 19.85 22.66 23.19 17.05
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 4 20.49   24.00   23.13 24.62 24.24 20.49 33.63
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 10 18.54   26.06   18.54 22.40 28.44 31.03 27.33
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 18.79   25.63   25.10 18.79 28.25 23.54 50.89
Combined First round 5 19.80   23.69   19.80 21.16 24.19 25.73 25.97
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 12 26.02   30.13   32.04 32.24 27.23 26.02 31.13
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 5 25.20   29.82   28.31 29.99 31.17 32.02 25.20
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 11 21.11   31.45   30.65 21.11 34.33 1:00.10 29.37
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 20 24.19   43.77   43.13 48.13 DNF 24.19 40.05
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 23 32.95     33.92 32.95
 Vienna Open 2016 Final 7 30.80   36.46   37.16 56.54 35.24 30.80 36.97
Combined First round 7 33.93   45.79   1:11.21 47.31 33.93 41.03 49.03
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 18 33.44   42.23   45.98 42.56 52.76 38.14 33.44
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 116 50.82     57.39 50.82
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 10 2/3 28:39     DNF 2/3 28:39 DNF
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.59   10.09   8.83 9.69 11.76 8.59 12.48
Combined First round 3 7.76   8.49   8.29 8.70 8.49 7.76 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.47   2.08   1.60 1.47 2.96 1.67 3.95
Second round 2 1.58   2.43   2.92 1.58 2.26 2.46 2.56
Combined First round 5 2.35   2.98   2.35 2.95 5.40 3.56 2.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.33   39.20   41.26 39.82 35.33 44.48 36.51
Second round 5 31.21   33.57   32.83 35.03 34.75 33.14 31.21
Combined First round 8 32.44   35.79   35.01 32.44 39.68 32.68 42.09
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:09.95   1:25.61   1:15.74 DNF 1:22.42 1:09.95 1:38.68
Combined First round 11 1:04.13   1:15.93   1:16.40 1:16.90 1:04.13 1:15.50 1:15.88
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:02.03   3:15.11   3:02.03 3:37.09 3:06.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 6:35.58     6:35.58
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.60   8.60   8.45 11.43 7.73 9.62 7.60
Second round 2 8.18   9.06   8.84 8.83 10.07 8.18 9.50
First round 1 6.28   7.05   NR 8.85 6.28 6.81 6.81 7.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.76   DNF   1.76 DNF 3.56 2.39 DNF
Combined First round 1 1.58   1.72   1.60 1.58 2.03 1.63 1.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.04   35.99   35.14 43.51 31.04 38.03 34.79
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.53   3.53   4.11 2.53 3.32 3.29 3.99
Second round 1 1.76   2.86   DNF 3.99 1.76 1.85 2.74
Combined First round 1 1.90   2.83   3.13 3.11 1.90 3.39 2.25
 Skewb Final 5 2.77   4.56   4.43 4.85 4.40 2.77 8.13
Combined First round 3 2.57   3.92   3.71 3.15 2.57 6.56 4.89
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.12   8.59   9.31 9.00 8.12 8.58 8.19
Second round 7 7.20   9.53   9.98 9.51 9.83 9.26 7.20
First round 1 7.75   8.68   8.21 8.78 9.04 7.75 9.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.50   2.49   3.45 1.50 2.22 1.84 3.41
First round 3 1.92   2.94   1.92 2.12 5.58 2.98 3.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.80   33.35   30.80 32.61 33.84 33.60 37.17
Combined First round 5 31.89   37.07   36.11 31.89 38.04 37.07 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:03.20   1:13.12   1:15.39 1:11.03 1:16.62 1:03.20 1:12.95
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:07.49   3:22.99   3:07.49 3:38.37 3:23.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.29   21.59   18.29 23.03 DNF 18.96 22.78
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.64   2.41   1.72 1.64 2.18 3.33 5.27
Second round 1 1.17   2.73   2.05 4.13 3.62 1.17 2.53
First round 1 0.98   2.51   0.98 4.61 3.04 2.12 2.38
 Skewb Final 7 3.85   4.31   3.95 3.85 4.99 5.95 3.98
First round 11 3.66   5.33   3.66 3.83 6.25 7.20 5.92
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.34   19.15   18.20 15.34 20.42 19.24 20.01
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.46   9.81   8.88 8.97 11.59 8.46 11.70
Second round 2 6.39   7.79   6.52 10.88 9.60 6.39 7.26
First round 6 7.45   9.24   8.78 10.58 8.37 7.45 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.88   2.65   2.03 3.53 1.88 2.39 5.01
Second round 1 1.52   1.92   1.92 2.52 1.52 1.77 2.06
Combined First round 2 1.90   2.03   1.90 1.97 2.91 2.04 2.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 29.14   34.43   38.85 42.44 31.18 33.26 29.14
 Pyraminx Second round 33 1.96   DNF   2.51 DNF 3.65 1.96 DNF
Combined First round 3 1.97   3.43   4.63 3.51 2.14 4.76 1.97
 Skewb Final 6 3.78   5.24   4.76 3.78 8.08 7.17 3.79
Combined First round 5 3.14   4.47   3.79 4.31 3.14 5.30 9.29
  Project Mielec 2018   (2018-6-10)
Project Mielec 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.22   8.81   8.51 10.27 9.21 8.71 8.22
Second round 3 7.66   9.11   10.66 8.27 8.41 7.66 12.80
First round 3 7.87   8.37   7.87 8.33 8.10 8.68 9.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.51   2.64   5.42 1.51 1.76 3.33 2.82
Second round 1 1.98   2.16   3.75 1.98 2.03 2.16 2.30
Combined First round 5 2.21   3.38   3.78 3.63 2.21 5.79 2.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.93   37.11   39.83 29.93 35.75 37.72 37.87
Combined First round 1 31.62   35.28   31.62 40.87 32.38 36.86 36.60
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.32   3.82   2.74 4.76 5.11 2.32 3.96
Second round 2 2.00   3.08   3.45 2.99 3.65 2.81 2.00
Combined First round 2 2.18   2.62   3.01 2.18 3.00 2.23 2.64
 Skewb Final 3 2.65   3.91   3.82 2.65 3.63 7.66 4.27
Second round 3 4.48   5.12   6.57 4.80 5.89 4.48 4.68
Combined First round 3 2.69   4.45   7.32 3.89 4.78 2.69 4.67
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.22   8.57   8.37 9.12 8.96 7.22 8.37
Second round 2 7.43   8.20   7.52 7.43 8.38 8.83 8.70
First round 1 7.25   8.98   10.47 7.81 8.96 7.25 10.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.80   2.56   1.80 3.69 2.02 1.97 4.33
Combined First round 1 1.36   2.83   2.82 1.84 3.83 DNF 1.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.50   35.17   42.24 35.97 35.90 33.50 33.64
Combined First round 2 32.30   35.25   35.79 34.27 37.74 35.70 32.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.71   22.67   22.44 17.71 24.62 22.16 23.41
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.76   4.22   DNF 3.19 4.38 2.76 5.10
Combined First round 1 2.07   2.87   2.76 2.86 2.99 3.53 2.07
 Skewb Final 3 2.74   4.04   3.77 5.28 4.32 4.04 2.74
Combined First round 5 3.88   5.03   3.88 7.50 5.62 4.91 4.56
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.32   9.15   9.75 10.93 7.32 9.47 8.24
First round 4 7.61   9.44   8.96 10.47 10.77 7.61 8.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.78   4.29   DNF 7.30 2.72 2.85 1.78
First round 1 1.57   2.20   1.57 4.38 2.12 2.15 2.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 30.38   36.03   30.38 41.17 34.89 42.28 32.04
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.98   2.60   2.82 1.98 2.51 2.92 2.47
First round 2 2.42   3.36   2.42 3.63 4.04 3.23 3.22
 Skewb Final 4 3.43   4.18   4.66 4.41 3.72 3.43 4.40
First round 7 3.85   4.49   7.76 4.59 4.60 3.85 4.28
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.71   9.58   8.82 11.02 11.93 8.91 8.71
First round 2 7.76   10.02   7.76 9.80 11.38 8.89 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   2.32   1.46 2.02 3.07 1.88 3.32
First round 2 2.02   2.81   2.85 2.02 3.49 3.25 2.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.55   35.07   34.12 35.47 39.82 35.62 27.55
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.01   2.69   2.68 5.21 2.01 2.46 2.94
First round 1 2.04   2.72   2.58 DNF 2.04 2.06 3.53
 Skewb Final 2 3.04   4.68   5.20 3.04 4.53 5.62 4.31
First round 3 3.95   4.79   3.95 4.77 9.70 5.40 4.19
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.29   9.47   9.87 DNF 9.05 8.29 9.49
Second round 4 8.37   9.39   10.34 9.03 8.37 11.82 8.81
First round 2 7.80   8.63   9.22 7.93 7.80 9.22 8.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.64   2.42   3.31 1.89 4.46 1.64 2.07
Combined First round 2 1.48   2.04   4.61 2.24 2.01 1.86 1.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.20   23.78   24.04 23.65 23.64 21.20 24.72
 Skewb Final 4 2.88   4.17   6.17 4.22 2.88 4.67 3.62
Combined First round 4 2.83   3.83   2.83 5.76 3.30 3.98 4.22
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.06   8.82   8.87 8.93 8.65 8.06 11.08
First round 1 7.78   8.48   9.59 7.78 8.01 8.52 8.91
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 1.42   DNF   2.20 DNF DNF 2.44 1.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 35.60   38.97   42.74 36.62 1:33.27 35.60 37.54
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.91   2.65   2.55 3.50 1.91 3.41 2.00
First round 1 2.12   2.31   DNF 2.26 2.14 2.12 2.53
 Skewb Final 2 3.78   4.36   3.89 5.25 3.95 5.25 3.78
First round 6 4.06   5.99   7.42 6.38 6.68 4.06 4.92
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.76   8.60   8.93 8.53 9.34 8.35 7.76
Second round 4 7.16   9.32   7.91 10.01 10.03 7.16 11.05
First round 2 7.84   8.71   7.84 8.24 8.85 10.39 9.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65   2.21   1.65 2.03 2.28 4.93 2.31
Second round 6 1.85   3.31   4.10 1.85 2.78 4.81 3.04
Combined First round 1 1.56   1.89   2.02 1.73 1.92 1.56 3.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.76   39.56   34.76 43.55 35.70 39.80 43.18
Combined First round 4 33.77   39.75   40.57 33.77 40.62 38.05 43.89
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.68   1:15.99   1:33.98 1:13.88 1:21.22 1:11.68 1:12.86
Combined First round 5 1:14.45   1:21.25   1:14.45 1:22.46 1:23.44 1:27.24 1:17.84
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:32.85   1:36.97   1:54.36 1:38.51 1:36.88 1:32.85 1:35.53
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.36   2.64   3.83 1.66 3.05 1.36 3.20
Second round 1 1.94   2.92   1.94 3.52 4.88 2.74 2.50
Combined First round 1 2.46   3.04   2.46 3.98 2.88 3.36 2.89
 Skewb Final 2 1.64   3.42   1.64 2.86 3.69 3.71 3.80
Second round 7 2.97   5.79   7.99 2.97 4.80 7.85 4.72
Combined First round 3 3.10   4.27   4.29 4.66 4.21 3.10 4.31
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 7.58   10.04   9.04 7.58 12.16 9.42 11.66
Combined First round 25 7.80   10.74   11.75 7.80 9.32 11.15 12.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.73   3.63   3.59 2.73 4.33 2.96 5.98
Second round 4 2.17   3.08   DNF 3.92 2.42 2.90 2.17
Combined First round 7 1.75   2.99   2.16 1.75 5.79 4.33 2.48
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.16   42.48   45.98 35.16 42.72 38.74 DNF
Combined First round 6 33.50   35.37   39.86 33.50 34.18 36.13 35.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:11.26   1:14.75   1:16.14 1:13.62 1:11.26 1:14.49 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.48   2.21   2.43 1.48 3.65 2.58 1.62
Second round 2 2.15   3.42   2.28 2.45 6.61 5.52 2.15
Combined First round 1 2.18   2.47   2.53 2.31 3.01 2.18 2.58
 Skewb Final 8 2.96   4.67   5.34 2.96 4.02 4.91 5.09
Second round 4 2.24   3.39   3.93 6.76 2.92 2.24 3.31
Combined First round 5 2.04   3.76   2.85 4.71 3.72 7.98 2.04
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.29   9.99   10.57 10.57 9.41 8.29 9.98
Second round 8 8.91   10.47   10.77 8.91 10.73 9.92 12.08
First round 9 9.64   10.82   9.94 11.74 9.64 13.32 10.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.38   3.80   4.57 3.11 2.38 3.72 6.31
Combined First round 6 2.36   3.33   3.87 4.05 2.36 3.30 2.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.55   38.26   41.74 34.93 43.81 34.55 38.10
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.07   2.46   2.59 2.63 2.07 2.34 2.46
Combined First round 1 1.45   2.63   2.76 2.44 1.45 2.69 5.38
 Skewb Final 3 3.82   4.85   5.98 4.77 4.58 3.82 5.20
Combined First round 3 3.81   4.78   3.81 7.80 4.05 5.82 4.46
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.29   9.30   9.49 9.61 9.06 8.29 9.36
First round 3 9.85   11.07   11.74 9.85 12.84 9.85 11.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.76   2.43   3.11 1.85 3.41 2.32 1.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.87   36.48   31.87 37.77 35.28 36.40 40.38
 Pyraminx Final 2 1.70   2.84   DNF 1.70 2.31 2.79 3.43
 Skewb Final 3 3.87   5.29   5.04 4.99 5.83 6.08 3.87
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.48   10.41   10.80 9.72 9.48 10.77 10.75
Second round 3 7.96   9.57   9.52 10.24 7.96 11.85 8.95
First round 10 8.10   10.53   12.37 9.87 9.34 8.10 12.97
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.19   4.14   3.67 3.19 4.34 6.08 4.40
Combined First round 9 2.70   3.93   3.79 DNF 4.30 3.69 2.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:21.46   1:24.86   1:27.59 1:24.54 1:30.89 1:22.44 1:21.46
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.57   3.15   3.04 3.76 3.62 2.57 2.78
Second round 2 1.20   WR 2.92   3.47 2.59 2.71 1.20 4.62
Combined First round 4 2.56   3.32   3.81 2.56 3.30 2.84 4.56
 Skewb Final 4 3.77   4.60   4.84 5.29 4.70 3.77 4.27
Second round 6 3.56   5.57   7.48 5.11 3.56 9.97 4.11
Combined First round 11 4.43   6.55   DNF 9.13 5.17 5.36 4.43
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.70   10.80   10.49 11.94 9.70 11.35 10.57
First round 11 8.35   10.01   12.61 8.35 9.67 11.05 9.32
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.75   4.52   4.59 5.89 4.31 4.65 3.75
Combined First round 10 1.88   3.25   3.52 1.88 DNF 3.12 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 43.55   45.75   52.82 43.55 45.70 47.08 44.46
Combined First round 15 40.23   43.06   40.23 41.50 44.66 2:07.17 43.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:22.89   1:28.10   1:26.08 1:22.89 1:28.73 1:49.21 1:29.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 30.88     30.88 32.30
 Pyraminx Final 4 1.67   3.94   4.69 DNF 5.16 1.98 1.67
Second round 1 1.72   2.73   2.57 3.10 2.52 1.72 3.96
Combined First round 5 2.43   4.68   6.22 4.55 3.27 6.25 2.43
 Skewb Final 7 3.09   4.16   5.15 4.12 3.09 6.14 3.22
Second round 7 3.16   4.28   4.44 5.35 4.25 3.16 4.14
Combined First round 9 4.00   5.43   5.54 4.98 4.00 7.58 5.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.77   18.60   16.77 19.40 19.30 21.28 17.09
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.34   10.17   10.80 9.34 9.89 11.99 9.81
Second round 8 7.64   10.57   11.75 23.81 10.10 7.64 9.85
First round 9 9.73   10.85   11.72 10.78 9.73 13.08 10.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.01   5.38   4.01 4.50 6.87 6.62 5.01
Combined First round 2 2.12   3.13   3.21 2.87 3.31 2.12 6.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:36.45   1:42.21   1:54.62 1:42.38 1:47.37 1:36.87 1:36.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 22.70   27.39   28.07 27.30 33.90 22.70 26.81
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.24   3.64   2.89 3.13 4.89 2.24 DNF
Second round 1 2.11   2.59   3.72 2.11 2.13 3.06 2.58
Combined First round 1 1.51   NR 2.02   WR 2.11 1.65 2.45 2.30 1.51
 Skewb Final 5 4.62   5.38   5.64 6.44 5.34 4.62 5.15
Second round 7 5.05   5.50   5.85 5.85 5.05 5.17 5.48
Combined First round 12 5.01   6.61   5.72 7.22 5.01 6.89 DNF
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 9.37   10.98   10.86 12.75 9.87 12.20 9.37
Second round 20 9.85   10.21   10.13 10.14 9.85 11.43 10.35
First round 24 9.85   11.04   10.84 11.61 9.85 13.43 10.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 1.97   4.36   6.04 9.58 3.43 3.62 1.97
First round 35 1.82   4.07   7.07 1.82 4.13 3.94 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 44.13   46.08   44.13 49.51 44.95 46.64 46.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:35.82   1:39.92   1:43.63 1:38.73 1:35.82 1:50.82 1:37.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 30.43     31.15 30.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 13.05   15.78   13.05 17.66 14.70 14.98 24.27
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.75   3.14   DNF 2.75 3.03 2.88 3.51
Second round 5 1.58   NR 3.41   7.33 3.07 3.47 1.58 3.70
First round 3 2.71   3.39   3.81 3.60 2.75 4.54 2.71
 Skewb Final 12 3.39   5.64   3.39 7.04 5.62 4.27 8.75
Second round 10 2.48   4.72   5.23 5.63 2.48 12.86 3.31
First round 9 3.82   4.98   7.19 3.82 4.99 4.05 5.89
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 16.31   20.05   19.40 19.03 22.44 21.73 16.31
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.54   12.09   9.54 12.25 12.28 11.73 12.66
First round 9 8.47   9.94   10.26 9.94 8.47 11.62 9.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.43   5.39   7.45 5.37 5.31 3.43 5.48
Combined First round 12 2.85   4.25   2.85 4.57 3.81 4.37 4.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 48.13   50.60   48.25 59.28 48.13 49.61 53.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.30   28.00   23.30 29.50 29.46 25.04 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.70   2.42   1.83 3.35 1.70 2.08 3.60
Combined First round 1 2.06   2.98   2.88 2.06 4.20 3.11 2.95
 Skewb Final 7 4.44   6.70   8.40 4.44 6.50 9.48 5.21
Combined First round 8 3.17   6.10   6.23 3.17 6.62 8.94 5.45
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.50   11.71   11.14 11.48 9.50 12.52 15.29
First round 19 11.97   12.65   12.11 14.42 11.97 12.71 13.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.48   3.76   3.60 5.18 3.94 3.74 3.48
Combined First round 12 2.50   3.49   4.10 4.58 2.50 2.57 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 46.32   51.81   1:06.65 54.21 48.44 52.79 46.32
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.00   2.67   2.00 2.97 3.44 2.21 2.83
Second round 4 3.28   3.98   3.59 3.28 4.48 5.91 3.86
Combined First round 2 2.45   3.33   5.18 2.45 2.77 3.87 3.34
 Skewb Second round 14 3.04   5.92   6.49 3.04 6.76 5.70 5.56
Combined First round 14 4.15   5.83   4.87 4.15 10.18 6.94 5.69
 Square-1 Final 6 19.00   20.99   20.78 20.63 22.18 19.00 21.57
Combined First round 6 19.39   22.58   21.69 19.39 22.65 23.39 30.43
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.44   11.59   11.07 12.08 11.62 14.11 10.44
First round 16 10.30   10.75   10.30 10.40 16.45 10.37 11.49
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.71   4.43   7.14 4.73 4.61 3.96 3.71
First round 38 3.12   4.61   3.37 7.48 4.73 3.12 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.15   47.15   44.86 49.47 47.11 1:01.48 43.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:37.40   1:48.66   1:53.25 1:45.74 1:37.40 1:51.73 1:48.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 32.94     32.94 33.88
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 16.60   DNF   17.15 16.60 DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.28   3.55   2.73 2.28 3.55 4.95 4.37
Second round 1 2.30   2.68   3.33 2.62 2.30 2.97 2.45
First round 3 1.88   3.37   3.64 1.88 3.50 DNF 2.96
 Skewb Second round 17 3.32   6.86   6.81 7.65 3.32 6.12 7.75
First round 19 4.42   6.81   DNF 5.95 7.68 4.42 6.79
 Square-1 Final 5 17.26   21.04   19.77 21.70 21.64 17.26 34.13
Combined First round 5 17.05   20.72   19.64 19.85 22.66 23.19 17.05
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.84   12.16   9.84 11.73 15.30 11.49 13.27
First round 24 9.95   12.80   11.15 DNF 11.97 9.95 15.28
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.02   4.18   3.02 4.46 5.93 4.50 3.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.27   51.16   47.00 46.27 57.11 49.38 59.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:35.03     2:35.03 3:28.25
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 27.94     30.77 27.94
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:19.98     3:27.02 2:19.98
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 20.49   24.00   23.13 24.62 24.24 20.49 33.63
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 10.07   11.19   10.90 10.87 12.75 10.07 11.80
Second round 23 10.18   11.08   10.68 11.88 11.55 11.01 10.18
First round 22 9.53   11.43   10.91 9.53 13.26 11.21 12.16
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 4.44   5.41   4.44 4.53 6.88 4.82 7.98
Combined First round 27 2.93   4.23   6.76 4.97 4.62 3.09 2.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 46.37   59.52   1:01.40 47.18 46.37 1:09.97 2:31.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:09.82     2:09.83 2:09.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 14 3:04.28   DNF   3:58.14 DNF 3:04.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.22   26.55   26.07 27.51 26.06 22.22 32.70
 Pyraminx Final 7 2.46   4.98   2.46 8.68 2.94 3.33 DNF
Second round 1 2.74   3.00   2.80 3.43 3.73 2.74 2.77
Combined First round 3 3.15   3.71   3.15 4.55 3.18 DNF 3.40
 Skewb Final 12 5.42   6.20   6.65 8.04 6.39 5.42 5.57
Combined First round 13 2.65   5.12   4.96 6.42 6.25 2.65 4.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 18.54   26.06   18.54 22.40 28.44 31.03 27.33
  Poznań Side Challenge 2017   (2017-7-8~9)
Poznań Side Challenge 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 52   54.33   55 56 52
First round 6 47   54.00   63 47 52
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 28:39     DNF 2/3 28:39 DNF
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.34   11.85   11.73 10.34 DNF 12.34 11.48
Second round 12 10.47   11.22   10.60 10.75 10.47 16.29 12.31
First round 11 9.34   11.26   12.62 10.91 9.34 13.00 10.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.10   5.01   4.22 8.51 3.57 3.10 7.25
Second round 8 3.11   3.92   3.81 12.03 3.63 3.11 4.33
Combined First round 15 3.53   4.92   4.16 4.16 6.43 3.53 7.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:00.69   1:05.52   1:04.01 1:08.27 1:09.46 1:00.69 1:04.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.56   3.09   2.81 2.56 2.90 DNF 3.56
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.47   3.90 2.16 5.89 3.45 3.05
 Skewb Combined First round 12 4.33   8.26   8.02 8.69 8.08 4.33 21.87
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.31   13.08   10.31 14.59 10.35 14.31 DNF
First round 18 11.93   14.08   15.31 11.93 13.26 17.72 13.67
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.91   6.88   29.93 5.79 8.61 4.91 6.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.15   1:04.86   1:06.78 52.15 1:12.31 1:08.54 59.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 31.99     44.78 31.99
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.90   4.63   4.92 3.90 3.98 4.99 5.77
Second round 3 2.74   3.45   3.90 4.21 2.78 2.74 3.67
First round 2 2.56   3.60   4.85 DNF 3.33 2.63 2.56
 Skewb Final 5 5.22   7.44   8.01 5.91 5.22 8.39 DNF
Second round 8 3.30   7.07   18.91 6.23 6.00 8.97 3.30
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.70   4.42 23.29 6.11 4.01 6.57
 Square-1 Final 5 18.79   25.63   25.10 18.79 28.25 23.54 50.89
Combined First round 5 19.80   23.69   19.80 21.16 24.19 25.73 25.97
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.22   11.65   12.07 10.22 10.91 14.30 11.96
First round 33 11.39   14.06   15.15 11.39 14.62 14.10 13.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.96   5.18   3.44 6.41 5.69 2.96 DNF
First round 17 3.63   4.34   3.63 3.81 3.67 5.53 6.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 57.16   1:40.09   57.16 2:37.32 1:22.26 1:00.70 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:14.86   DNF   DNF 5:14.86 DNS
First round 9 5:55.31   DNF   5:55.31 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 37 28.33   32.24   37.30 33.76 30.18 28.33 32.79
Combined First round 38 24.03   31.34   24.03 34.31 30.55 31.62 31.84
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.59   3.14   2.87 2.59 3.65 3.38 3.18
Second round 3 2.21   3.17   2.21 4.16 2.95 2.40 DNF
First round 5 2.44   3.46   2.44 4.57 2.66 7.51 3.16
 Skewb Second round 26 6.31   7.89   6.31 8.58 6.94 8.15 DNF
First round 16 4.49   6.27   6.64 4.49 6.37 6.23 6.21
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 26.02   30.13   32.04 32.24 27.23 26.02 31.13
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.96   11.98   10.96 11.37 14.22 11.09 13.49
Second round 11 11.16   12.61   12.75 13.19 11.89 14.93 11.16
First round 17 10.69   14.17   11.66 16.36 14.48 10.69 18.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30   4.82   3.30 6.76 3.94 DNF 3.76
Combined First round 5 2.99   4.03   2.99 3.74 4.78 3.58 6.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 59.45   1:03.76   1:05.19 1:04.16 59.45 1:01.94 1:08.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:07.83     3:09.03 3:07.83
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.64   12.30   12.34 11.79 12.78 11.64 15.31
First round 25 14.00   15.47   14.80 14.00 15.14 DNF 16.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.15   4.74   5.47 4.38 4.36 4.15 5.50
Combined First round 7 3.42   3.77   3.69 4.06 7.20 3.57 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:09.05     1:22.52 1:09.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:10.91     3:10.91 3:41.46
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.14   3.83   6.05 3.66 4.01 3.81 2.14
Combined First round 2 2.29   3.38   3.79 3.85 2.29 2.50 4.32
 Skewb Combined Final 6 5.59   7.01   10.78 5.79 7.99 5.59 7.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.20   29.82   28.31 29.99 31.17 32.02 25.20
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.90   16.06   11.90 17.06 DNF 16.97 14.14
First round 30 12.56   15.09   16.60 18.27 12.56 13.32 15.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.62   4.91   4.99 11.25 4.01 3.62 5.72
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.42   2.81   2.62 3.52 3.03 2.42 2.78
Combined First round 3 2.49   3.87   4.31 2.49 4.31 5.88 2.99
 Skewb Combined First round 24 7.48   8.48   8.21 11.85 7.48 8.55 8.69
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.30   15.38   15.63 16.63 13.87 17.79 12.30
First round 44 14.41   17.75   18.87 14.41 14.45 21.36 19.94
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.81   6.83   3.81 4.80 6.65 9.03 DNF
Combined First round 23 3.85   5.14   3.85 6.87 4.79 5.00 5.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:17.51     1:17.51 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:31.25     2:46.40 2:31.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 33.84     33.84 1:03.95
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.32   3.10   3.44 2.32 2.86 2.99 3.64
Second round 2 2.37   3.83   4.97 3.44 3.07 6.05 2.37
Combined First round 3 2.38   3.55   3.66 4.28 4.08 2.92 2.38
 Skewb Final 6 4.19   5.92   4.19 6.00 9.25 6.00 5.75
Second round 15 4.68   7.96   9.09 4.68 8.17 8.85 6.85
Combined First round 11 6.60   7.04   6.76 6.65 8.77 6.60 7.72
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.26   14.57   15.49 14.67 14.54 13.26 14.51
First round 26 11.63   15.91   18.63 11.63 14.20 20.28 14.89
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.19   5.31   4.57 9.50 6.05 4.19 5.30
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.77   3.07   2.92 2.95 3.34 3.94 2.77
Combined First round 1 1.70   2.69   2.43 5.39 1.70 2.65 2.98
 Skewb Combined Final 12 5.51   7.98   8.51 8.49 8.76 6.94 5.51
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.10   15.67   14.27 18.04 14.71 18.36 12.10
First round 27 12.94   14.51   19.20 13.32 15.70 12.94 14.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.80   4.54   5.32 4.32 4.69 3.80 4.62
First round 21 3.30   4.81   4.26 3.30 8.51 5.01 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:08.29     1:08.29 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:48.15     2:48.15 2:49.90
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 37.14   43.11   49.64 DNF 37.14 42.01 37.69
Combined First round 36 37.87     40.24 37.87
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.30   3.24   2.30 4.20 3.72 2.88 3.13
Second round 3 1.99   3.66   1.99 3.65 4.03 5.65 3.29
First round 9 3.66   4.91   3.72 5.57 5.73 5.43 3.66
 Skewb Second round 12 5.11   6.63   7.82 7.51 6.14 6.23 5.11
First round 12 6.22   7.39   7.42 6.27 8.48 6.22 10.06
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 21.11   31.45   30.65 21.11 34.33 1:00.10 29.37
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.47   15.55   14.18 12.47 18.90 13.56 19.66
First round 55 13.49   16.19   21.95 13.49 17.18 16.30 15.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.83   5.36   3.83 4.42 7.20 6.84 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 53.88     1:08.80 53.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 38.39     38.39 40.43
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.55   3.03   2.79 3.21 2.55 3.10 5.33
Combined First round 8 2.69   4.78   DNF 4.94 5.26 2.69 4.13
 Skewb Combined First round 21 5.58   6.86   7.47 9.75 7.23 5.87 5.58
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 50 11.24   13.69   15.54 11.24 13.11 14.42 13.53
Second round 61 12.77   14.98   14.59 16.17 12.77 14.52 15.84
First round 53 11.27   13.77   15.01 14.75 14.00 11.27 12.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 63 4.95   5.71   5.10 5.20 8.54 4.95 6.82
First round 39 4.02   4.96   5.08 4.60 5.20 6.25 4.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:07.10   1:15.92   1:07.78 1:07.10 1:27.68 1:14.12 1:25.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 3:09.07     3:36.18 3:09.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 31.40   35.97   33.83 33.62 53.06 40.46 31.40
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.62   3.61   4.20 6.35 2.62 3.35 3.29
Second round 3 2.61   3.41   2.61 3.58 3.24 3.60 3.42
First round 5 3.31   4.06   3.57 3.31 4.42 4.20 4.59
 Skewb Final 16 7.40   9.24   8.30 10.18 10.52 7.40 9.24
First round 12 4.06   6.09   4.06 7.43 5.47 8.30 5.37
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 24.19   43.77   43.13 48.13 DNF 24.19 40.05
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 108 15.03   17.99   15.03 18.77 18.97 16.23 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 3.25   4.64   4.60 4.55 6.57 3.25 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:13.18     1:16.23 1:13.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 48.89     DNF 48.89
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.67   3.07   3.85 3.39 2.89 2.67 2.92
Second round 6 3.33   4.56   6.28 3.58 4.11 6.00 3.33
Combined First round 1 2.67   3.44   2.67 4.14 3.07 8.44 3.12
 Skewb Second round 36 7.49   12.08   8.17 7.49 7.78 20.29 DNF
Combined First round 27 3.24   7.60   14.62 7.64 9.41 3.24 5.75
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 32.95     33.92 32.95
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.70   16.32   15.92 16.55 20.01 16.50 13.70
First round 30 12.70   16.27   18.77 16.15 17.79 12.70 14.87
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.42   4.97   4.55 4.53 3.42 6.51 5.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 1:01.77     1:14.31 1:01.77
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.18   4.64   3.85 2.18 6.72 6.11 3.96
Combined First round 3 3.18   4.14   4.31 4.26 3.18 5.31 3.84
 Skewb Combined Final 13 7.04   7.87   7.93 7.58 8.29 8.11 7.04
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.86   4.05   3.55 4.89 4.95 2.86 3.70
Combined First round 2 3.34   3.99   5.49 3.34 4.26 3.56 4.14
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.26   17.64   17.01 19.54 16.72 19.18 15.26
First round 38 15.14   16.69   15.14 16.31 18.26 15.50 19.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.18   4.81   4.54 4.78 4.18 5.11 5.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:23.92     1:37.68 1:23.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 58.65     58.65 59.60
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.69   4.66   5.47 7.55 4.39 3.69 4.12
Combined First round 9 3.68   4.74   4.98 3.68 4.78 4.47 14.51
 Skewb Combined First round 23 8.41   10.24   8.95 8.41 9.84 15.43 11.93
  Vienna Open 2016   (2016-10-1~2)
Vienna Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.65   16.99   15.65 18.03 16.10 17.62 17.25
First round 22 15.74   16.72   DNF 17.49 16.39 15.74 16.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.19   5.93   5.70 6.61 5.19 5.48 7.02
Second round 10 4.43   4.80   5.27 4.43 4.64 6.48 4.50
First round 17 4.49   5.47   5.07 5.49 6.02 4.49 5.86
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.34   5.57   5.64 4.93 DNF 4.34 6.13
First round 7 3.33   6.59   8.28 4.83 8.87 3.33 6.66
 Skewb Final 6 6.80   8.36   9.56 6.80 10.26 8.69 6.82
First round 7 6.59   8.83   9.21 6.85 6.59 10.43 13.48
 Square-1 Final 7 30.80   36.46   37.16 56.54 35.24 30.80 36.97
Combined First round 7 33.93   45.79   1:11.21 47.31 33.93 41.03 49.03
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.33   16.73   18.08 15.13 16.99 14.33 20.89
First round 35 15.86   17.76   15.86 16.58 17.78 18.91 21.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.36   4.95   5.07 5.34 6.04 4.44 4.36
Combined First round 20 4.48   5.66   5.25 6.10 5.80 5.92 4.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.07   10.45   7.08 5.80 DNF 18.48 5.07
 Skewb Combined Final 15 9.34   11.21   11.54 9.34 19.20 10.98 11.10
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.65   18.09   15.65 17.24 17.37 19.65 20.12
First round 47 15.11   16.62   16.73 15.11 15.82 17.32 19.94
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.98   6.54   6.29 6.80 6.52 7.68 5.98
Combined First round 26 3.61   4.82   4.68 5.16 6.03 3.61 4.62
 Pyraminx Second round 14 5.63   6.40   6.48 5.96 6.77 5.63 7.36
Combined First round 16 5.07   6.77   7.67 5.07 6.51 9.91 6.13
 Skewb Second round 31 9.69   13.99   9.69 16.60 17.18 11.25 14.12
Combined First round 28 9.78   11.98   11.21 9.78 13.36 13.32 11.40
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 33.44   42.23   45.98 42.56 52.76 38.14 33.44
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 368 17.60   20.49   20.25 22.50 19.90 21.33 17.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 330 4.91   8.52   4.91 6.36 11.81 7.40 19.15
 Pyraminx First round 113 7.02   8.55   8.23 9.54 8.42 7.02 9.00
 Skewb First round 129 8.60   11.08   10.76 8.60 10.63 11.85 12.79
 Square-1 Combined First round 116 50.82     57.39 50.82
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.88   21.33   21.57 20.92 25.82 19.88 21.49
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.56   7.40   8.48 6.94 4.56 8.71 6.79
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.96   24.37   24.55 21.96 24.94 24.90 23.66
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 26.57   27.52   33.43 27.28 28.58 26.71 26.57
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 11.31     DNF 11.31
 Pyraminx Combined First round 28 9.83   11.77   9.83 10.89 15.87 12.59 11.84