Fabio De'Rose

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016DERO04  Brazil Male 30 6 2 5

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 614 2504 28175 16.54 19.48 26961 2340 557
 2x2x2 Cube 219 930 10921 3.43 8.75 34612 2832 664
 4x4x4 Cube 359 1728 19523 1:27.31 1:37.69 17257 1544 330
 5x5x5 Cube 225 915 11427 2:49.55

 6x6x6 Cube 113 426 5691 8:02.13

 3x3x3 Blindfolded

5

19 312 50.01 1:48.40 530 32 11 6 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 167 349 4614 55 56.67 1874 133 67
 3x3x3 One-Handed 276 1143 13331 29.84 39.11 14579 1244 298
 3x3x3 With Feet 88 168 2105 3:57.34 4:26.21 1699 147 80
 Rubik's Clock 97 320 5040 39.11 46.67 4030 275 79
 Megaminx 149 655 5812 2:17.67 2:46.57 5780 657 159
 Pyraminx 205 797 10558 6.88 12.48 17081 1246 302
 Skewb 178 871 12561 9.94 17.37 15050 991 212
 Square-1 150 490 5780 45.68 1:00.46 5361 452 148
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 11 29 676 20:33.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 11 28 386 7/7 55:05

1 3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Itapeva 2018 First round 9 22.54   23.65   23.23 22.54 32.56 23.32 24.39
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Second round 16 22.22   23.12   31.62 24.55 22.38 22.42 22.22
First round 18 18.89   22.82   25.06 22.46 27.56 18.89 20.95
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 32 17.56   20.58   17.56 21.53 21.49 21.69 18.73
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Second round 23 21.20   21.48   21.77 21.43 21.23 21.20 22.73
First round 22 19.13   21.17   19.13 21.63 22.67 19.20 31.03
 Brasileiro 2018 First round 44 23.86   25.05   24.38 30.33 25.82 24.94 23.86
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Second round 21 22.41   25.79   26.16 22.41 27.28 29.25 23.94
First round 18 16.54   22.91   39.65 23.75 21.00 16.54 23.99
 Brasília Open 2018 Second round 18 21.57   22.16   22.61 22.28 21.59 21.57 25.58
First round 19 18.69   24.24   18.69 26.35 30.34 25.34 21.03
 Pão de Queijo 2018 Second round 10 21.90   24.82   31.93 21.90 24.84 24.73 24.88
First round 10 21.08   26.31   25.76 21.08 28.69 28.87 24.47
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Second round 16 18.80   22.72   25.28 32.96 21.47 18.80 21.40
First round 15 17.43   20.22   17.70 17.43 21.73 DNF 21.22
 ACSA 2018 Second round 24 21.25   23.35   22.64 25.13 24.10 23.32 21.25
First round 24 18.42   19.48   27.67 18.91 19.42 18.42 20.11
 Etec Poá 2018 Second round 22 22.41   23.63   22.84 24.43 22.41 23.62 28.75
First round 23 20.78   22.74   23.18 25.73 22.44 20.78 22.60
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Second round 19 19.88   24.13   33.74 22.79 19.88 25.06 24.55
First round 21 19.58   24.28   23.26 19.58 25.05 DNF 24.53
 Uberlândia Specials 2018 Final 8 19.70   22.70   21.78 23.11 23.21 19.70 25.79
First round 8 19.39   21.97   23.32 19.39 DNF 21.95 20.64
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 29 18.94   20.51   18.94 20.90 20.81 19.81 23.98
 Poções 2018 Second round 12 19.28   22.78   26.08 29.70 22.16 20.10 19.28
First round 12 20.71   22.83   21.10 23.35 24.03 DNF 20.71
 C. U. B. O. 2017 First round 26 22.39   27.20   25.32 22.39 28.91 27.36 31.74
 FECA Open 2017 First round 18 21.28   23.95   21.28 24.73 26.97 25.21 21.90
 Pão de Queijo Open 2017 Final 8 21.51   28.58   29.92 29.24 21.51 26.95 29.55
Second round 7 22.00   23.65   23.72 23.48 28.49 23.74 22.00
First round 6 18.84   20.46   18.84 20.04 25.14 20.70 20.63
 Sumaré Open 2017 Second round 31 21.78   26.74   29.45 21.78 26.74 24.03 29.56
First round 29 22.80   23.56   22.96 23.26 22.80 24.45 27.69
 Fecap Open 2017 First round 47 22.94   28.46   27.13 29.87 22.94 28.81 29.45
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 49 19.84   25.44   28.10 19.84 25.23 25.40 25.68
 Londrina Open 2017 Final 12 21.91   27.20   21.91 30.93 28.94 24.91 27.74
Second round 11 23.34   24.35   24.30 27.45 24.43 23.34 24.31
First round 16 26.23   29.09   29.68 30.41 26.23 27.17 31.00
 Orange Tech 2017 Second round 28 21.55   24.03   24.05 21.55 24.05 23.99 DNF
First round 26 21.46   23.03   22.16 25.39 21.46 22.54 24.38
 Lorena Open 2017 First round 23 19.98   36.92   23.90 DNF 45.19 19.98 41.67
 Brasileiro 2016 First round 91 24.67   31.19   29.48 40.51 32.81 24.67 31.29
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Itapeva 2018 First round 8 6.77   9.60   7.50 11.15 11.40 6.77 10.14
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 19 6.82   8.80   6.82 9.39 26.22 9.47 7.55
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 31 4.70   11.64   8.19 15.69 17.20 11.05 4.70
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 First round 22 3.43   8.75   12.31 13.01 7.75 6.18 3.43
 Brasileiro 2018 First round 43 7.77   14.95   23.00 16.45 14.74 13.66 7.77
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 First round 18 7.31   9.27   7.31 10.86 7.84 10.35 9.63
 Pão de Queijo 2018 First round 9 7.45   9.76   7.45 12.59 9.76 11.44 8.08
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined First round 26 8.29   11.83   8.29 16.63 9.74 14.93 10.83
 ACSA 2018 First round 41 7.25   13.08   15.66 14.38 7.25 10.73 14.13
 Etec Poá 2018 First round 30 6.59   11.04   9.93 6.59 18.91 7.36 15.84
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 22 6.89   12.24   8.36 15.00 6.89 13.36 18.41
 Poções 2018 First round 19 7.94   19.13   25.01 13.84 23.21 20.33 7.94
 C. U. B. O. 2017 First round 26 7.12   13.84   10.56 13.56 7.12 27.29 17.39
 FECA Open 2017 First round 19 9.24   12.65   12.59 DNF 14.35 9.24 11.02
 Pão de Queijo Open 2017 First round 14 9.80   30.85   30.32 42.98 9.80 41.65 20.57
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Itapeva 2018 Final 8 1:37.10   1:47.44   1:56.99 1:52.15 1:37.10 1:39.57 1:50.61
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 14 1:39.18     1:39.18 1:42.84
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 24 1:32.71     1:32.71 1:37.72
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 12 1:27.31   1:37.69   1:43.83 1:27.31 1:34.04 1:39.42 1:39.60
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 35 1:51.69     2:17.43 1:51.69
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 17 1:48.99     2:26.68 1:48.99
 Brasília Open 2018 Combined First round 12 1:28.43   1:40.10   1:50.92 1:38.55 1:28.43 1:37.78 1:43.96
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined First round 16 1:50.79     2:07.19 1:50.79
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined First round 15 1:38.28   1:44.14   1:46.20 1:47.44 1:52.44 1:38.79 1:38.28
 C. U. B. O. 2017 Combined First round 17 1:43.16   2:09.47   2:13.68 1:54.57 1:43.16 2:48.60 2:20.15
 FECA Open 2017 First round 10 1:55.13   2:08.78   1:59.61 2:20.93 2:07.07 2:19.66 1:55.13
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 24 1:59.17   2:21.52   2:16.06 2:48.28 1:59.17 2:23.69 2:24.81
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 9 2:49.88     2:53.81 2:49.88
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 20 2:49.55     2:57.22 2:49.55
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 22 3:23.65     3:37.18 3:23.65
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Combined Final 6 8:02.13     8:02.13
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Itapeva 2018 Final 1 1:00.08   DNF   DNF 1:40.00 1:00.08
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 1 1:06.44   DNF   DNF 1:06.44 DNF
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 50.01   DNF   DNF DNF 50.01
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 53.81   DNF   53.81 DNF 1:23.24
 Brasília Open 2018 Final 1 1:02.07   DNF   1:02.07 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:01.43   DNF   1:01.43 DNF DNF
 Pão de Queijo 2018 Final 3 2:06.82   DNF   DNF 2:06.82 DNF
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Final 1 1:35.04   DNF   1:35.04 DNF DNF
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 1 2:17.24   DNF   DNF DNF 2:17.24
 Poções 2018 Final 1 1:10.66   1:48.40   2:03.88 2:10.67 1:10.66
 C. U. B. O. 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pão de Queijo Open 2017 Final 3 2:17.17   DNF   2:17.17 DNF DNF
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 8 2:27.48   DNF   2:27.48 DNF DNF
Second round 9 2:35.57   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.57
First round 4 2:06.75   DNF   2:31.81 DNF 2:06.75
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Londrina Open 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Final 5 55   56.67   59 56 55
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pão de Queijo 2018 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
 Uberlândia Specials 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Poções 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Itapeva 2018 Final 5 32.77   40.43   42.27 42.37 36.64 32.77 42.67
Combined First round 5 33.03   39.11   47.72 42.23 33.03 34.87 40.22
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 9 35.79   43.18   35.79 44.27 47.53 1:07.47 37.74
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 29 40.37   1:05.90   40.37 1:11.53 1:55.04 47.57 1:18.61
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined First round 17 45.66   51.19   50.84 55.34 56.93 45.66 47.40
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 31 41.76   45.55   45.35 41.76 1:22.46 49.21 42.09
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Combined Final 13 43.33   46.43   46.35 47.79 43.33 45.14 54.61
 Brasília Open 2018 First round 12 41.07   1:01.20   1:20.97 50.91 1:09.03 41.07 1:03.65
 Pão de Queijo 2018 Final 7 40.98   46.11   50.00 43.92 44.42 53.00 40.98
Combined First round 7 44.58   52.30   1:03.83 44.58 44.86 58.00 54.05
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined First round 16 43.87   53.08   43.87 56.29 1:01.86 56.79 46.15
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 16 29.84   51.77   1:05.27 43.17 50.81 1:01.32 29.84
 Poções 2018 First round 11 40.63   52.34   57.83 51.81 47.37 1:01.80 40.63
 C. U. B. O. 2017 First round 14 44.15   46.87   49.26 54.07 44.15 46.18 45.17
 FECA Open 2017 First round 13 36.63   51.72   48.37 1:11.25 36.63 1:05.29 41.49
 Pão de Queijo Open 2017 First round 5 35.57   42.56   51.10 35.57 42.92 37.58 47.17
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined First round 25 43.62   48.25   1:15.78 55.90 43.62 44.26 44.60
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 19 54.72   1:02.53   1:09.95 58.23 59.41 1:33.82 54.72
 Londrina Open 2017 First round 13 1:01.01   1:05.69   1:01.01 1:03.50 1:56.39 1:07.39 1:06.18
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 23 1:01.96   1:07.14   1:08.71 1:14.87 1:01.96 1:03.51 1:09.21
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Combined Final 8 3:57.34   4:26.21   3:57.34 4:37.69 4:10.14 4:30.79 DNF
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 First round 7 39.11   46.67   47.37 39.11 DNF 39.75 52.90
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 7 3:14.94     3:52.87 3:14.94
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Combined First round 7 2:48.93   3:13.15   2:48.93 3:13.59 3:07.72 3:18.14 3:27.20
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 15 2:17.67   2:46.57   2:17.67 2:58.37 2:53.22 3:04.20 2:28.13
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 24 3:50.76     DNF 3:50.76
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 14 2:45.61     2:45.61 3:19.81
 Brasília Open 2018 Final 5 3:03.79   3:18.30   3:04.60 3:56.57 3:19.52 3:30.77 3:03.79
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined Final 15 4:26.29     DNF 4:26.29
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 15 3:18.99     DNF 3:18.99
 C. U. B. O. 2017 Final 7 2:55.64   3:18.80   2:55.64 4:03.26 3:30.74 3:16.42 3:09.24
Combined First round 8 2:42.16   3:01.67   2:57.97 3:12.98 2:42.16 3:05.52 3:01.52
 FECA Open 2017 Combined Final 5 3:01.59     3:27.69 3:01.59
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNS
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 14 10.53   17.33   15.83 10.53 18.31 27.16 17.85
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 21 12.15   15.08   14.79 17.51 13.47 16.97 12.15
 Brasileiro 2018 First round 21 12.09   12.57   30.63 12.09 13.10 12.47 12.13
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 First round 9 6.88   12.48   14.22 6.88 13.95 9.26 17.66
 Brasília Open 2018 First round 10 13.24   19.31   25.51 13.24 23.84 20.71 13.38
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Combined Final 8 10.49   14.22   10.49 10.96 16.99 17.95 14.71
 ACSA 2018 First round 22 11.93   14.39   16.48 16.16 12.59 14.43 11.93
 Etec Poá 2018 First round 23 13.16   15.57   13.16 18.12 13.97 16.62 16.13
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 13 10.52   13.95   14.02 15.24 12.60 18.82 10.52
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 25 10.43   14.44   37.16 10.43 11.23 13.86 18.24
 C. U. B. O. 2017 First round 9 12.46   14.21   19.25 14.14 13.57 12.46 14.91
 FECA Open 2017 First round 11 13.06   16.35   33.59 15.11 17.08 13.06 16.85
 Pão de Queijo Open 2017 Final 6 15.20   21.69   18.13 24.54 23.72 15.20 23.21
First round 6 11.14   15.96   26.42 11.14 20.05 12.87 14.97
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 24 7.20   20.62   16.79 22.65 7.20 22.79 22.43
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 27 13.30   19.41   13.30 25.59 20.49 16.39 21.34
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 33 7.85   17.12   7.85 18.68 14.74 24.40 17.94
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 19 12.16   17.37   22.94 15.93 13.25 12.16 30.55
 Brasileiro 2018 First round 23 17.29   23.56   23.14 17.29 28.12 23.10 24.45
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 10 13.81   17.40   17.11 20.56 18.12 13.81 16.97
 Brasília Open 2018 Final 13 19.15   22.71   21.62 20.86 32.82 25.65 19.15
 II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 Final 6 14.06   18.75   19.30 21.11 14.06 20.06 16.89
 I Mineirim Open 2018 First round 12 14.82   21.94   19.06 33.59 31.07 14.82 15.69
 C. U. B. O. 2017 First round 11 11.27   25.17   27.66 26.76 25.36 11.27 23.39
 FECA Open 2017 First round 11 15.33   24.19   42.28 15.33 25.14 27.34 20.08
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 24 14.33   19.33   14.33 32.33 20.97 18.41 18.61
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 28 16.84   22.38   30.20 1:17.23 17.40 19.53 16.84
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 24 9.94   20.49   21.07 19.16 28.05 21.23 9.94
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Itapeva 2018 Final 7 45.68   1:00.46   2:27.09 45.68 1:08.92 1:01.32 51.13
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined First round 8 1:07.82     1:52.40 1:07.82
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 15 1:02.92     1:02.92 1:17.64
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Pão de Queijo 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Uberlândia Specials 2018 Final 2 20:33.00     20:33.00 DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mineirim Open Spring 2018 Final 3 7/7 55:05     7/7 55:05
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 3 6/7 52:46     6/7 52:46 DNF
 Brasília Open 2018 Final 2 3/5 40:33     3/5 40:33
 Uberlândia Specials 2018 Final 3 3/5 43:28     3/5 43:28
 Pão de Queijo Open 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 7 3/5 33:15     3/5 33:15 DNF DNS
  Itapeva 2018   (2018-10-27)
Itapeva 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 9 22.54   23.65   23.23 22.54 32.56 23.32 24.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 8 6.77   9.60   7.50 11.15 11.40 6.77 10.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:37.10   1:47.44   1:56.99 1:52.15 1:37.10 1:39.57 1:50.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.08   DNF   DNF 1:40.00 1:00.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 32.77   40.43   42.27 42.37 36.64 32.77 42.67
Combined First round 5 33.03   39.11   47.72 42.23 33.03 34.87 40.22
 Square-1 Final 7 45.68   1:00.46   2:27.09 45.68 1:08.92 1:01.32 51.13
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 22.22   23.12   31.62 24.55 22.38 22.42 22.22
First round 18 18.89   22.82   25.06 22.46 27.56 18.89 20.95
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.82   8.80   6.82 9.39 26.22 9.47 7.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:39.18     1:39.18 1:42.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:49.88     2:53.81 2:49.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:06.44   DNF   DNF 1:06.44 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 35.79   43.18   35.79 44.27 47.53 1:07.47 37.74
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:14.94     3:52.87 3:14.94
 Pyraminx First round 14 10.53   17.33   15.83 10.53 18.31 27.16 17.85
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 1:07.82     1:52.40 1:07.82
  Mineirim Open Spring 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Mineirim Open Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 8:02.13     8:02.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 50.01   DNF   DNF DNF 50.01
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 55   56.67   59 56 55
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:57.34   4:26.21   3:57.34 4:37.69 4:10.14 4:30.79 DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 39.11   46.67   47.37 39.11 DNF 39.75 52.90
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 2:48.93   3:13.15   2:48.93 3:13.59 3:07.72 3:18.14 3:27.20
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/7 55:05     7/7 55:05
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.56   20.58   17.56 21.53 21.49 21.69 18.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.70   11.64   8.19 15.69 17.20 11.05 4.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:32.71     1:32.71 1:37.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:49.55     2:57.22 2:49.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 40.37   1:05.90   40.37 1:11.53 1:55.04 47.57 1:18.61
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:17.67   2:46.57   2:17.67 2:58.37 2:53.22 3:04.20 2:28.13
 Pyraminx First round 21 12.15   15.08   14.79 17.51 13.47 16.97 12.15
 Skewb First round 19 12.16   17.37   22.94 15.93 13.25 12.16 30.55
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 1:02.92     1:02.92 1:17.64
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 21.20   21.48   21.77 21.43 21.23 21.20 22.73
First round 22 19.13   21.17   19.13 21.63 22.67 19.20 31.03
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.43   8.75   12.31 13.01 7.75 6.18 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.31   1:37.69   1:43.83 1:27.31 1:34.04 1:39.42 1:39.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 45.66   51.19   50.84 55.34 56.93 45.66 47.40
  Brasileiro 2018   (2018-7-20~22)
Brasileiro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 23.86   25.05   24.38 30.33 25.82 24.94 23.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.77   14.95   23.00 16.45 14.74 13.66 7.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:51.69     2:17.43 1:51.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:23.65     3:37.18 3:23.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 53.81   DNF   53.81 DNF 1:23.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 41.76   45.55   45.35 41.76 1:22.46 49.21 42.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:50.76     DNF 3:50.76
 Pyraminx First round 21 12.09   12.57   30.63 12.09 13.10 12.47 12.13
 Skewb First round 23 17.29   23.56   23.14 17.29 28.12 23.10 24.45
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 52:46     6/7 52:46 DNF
  Oficina Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Oficina Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:48.99     2:26.68 1:48.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:45.61     2:45.61 3:19.81
  Alpha Lumen Open 2018   (2018-6-23)
Alpha Lumen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 22.41   25.79   26.16 22.41 27.28 29.25 23.94
First round 18 16.54   22.91   39.65 23.75 21.00 16.54 23.99
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 7.31   9.27   7.31 10.86 7.84 10.35 9.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 43.33   46.43   46.35 47.79 43.33 45.14 54.61
 Pyraminx First round 9 6.88   12.48   14.22 6.88 13.95 9.26 17.66
 Skewb Final 10 13.81   17.40   17.11 20.56 18.12 13.81 16.97
  Brasília Open 2018   (2018-5-26~27)
Brasília Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 21.57   22.16   22.61 22.28 21.59 21.57 25.58
First round 19 18.69   24.24   18.69 26.35 30.34 25.34 21.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:28.43   1:40.10   1:50.92 1:38.55 1:28.43 1:37.78 1:43.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.07   DNF   1:02.07 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:01.43   DNF   1:01.43 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 41.07   1:01.20   1:20.97 50.91 1:09.03 41.07 1:03.65
 Megaminx Final 5 3:03.79   3:18.30   3:04.60 3:56.57 3:19.52 3:30.77 3:03.79
 Pyraminx First round 10 13.24   19.31   25.51 13.24 23.84 20.71 13.38
 Skewb Final 13 19.15   22.71   21.62 20.86 32.82 25.65 19.15
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/5 40:33     3/5 40:33
  Pão de Queijo 2018   (2018-5-19~20)
Pão de Queijo 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 21.90   24.82   31.93 21.90 24.84 24.73 24.88
First round 10 21.08   26.31   25.76 21.08 28.69 28.87 24.47
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 7.45   9.76   7.45 12.59 9.76 11.44 8.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:06.82   DNF   DNF 2:06.82 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 40.98   46.11   50.00 43.92 44.42 53.00 40.98
Combined First round 7 44.58   52.30   1:03.83 44.58 44.86 58.00 54.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018   (2018-5-5~6)
II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 18.80   22.72   25.28 32.96 21.47 18.80 21.40
First round 15 17.43   20.22   17.70 17.43 21.73 DNF 21.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 8.29   11.83   8.29 16.63 9.74 14.93 10.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:50.79     2:07.19 1:50.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:35.04   DNF   1:35.04 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 43.87   53.08   43.87 56.29 1:01.86 56.79 46.15
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:26.29     DNF 4:26.29
 Pyraminx Combined Final 8 10.49   14.22   10.49 10.96 16.99 17.95 14.71
 Skewb Final 6 14.06   18.75   19.30 21.11 14.06 20.06 16.89
  ACSA 2018   (2018-4-21)
ACSA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 21.25   23.35   22.64 25.13 24.10 23.32 21.25
First round 24 18.42   19.48   27.67 18.91 19.42 18.42 20.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.25   13.08   15.66 14.38 7.25 10.73 14.13
 Pyraminx First round 22 11.93   14.39   16.48 16.16 12.59 14.43 11.93
  Etec Poá 2018   (2018-3-17)
Etec Poá 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 22.41   23.63   22.84 24.43 22.41 23.62 28.75
First round 23 20.78   22.74   23.18 25.73 22.44 20.78 22.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.59   11.04   9.93 6.59 18.91 7.36 15.84
 Pyraminx First round 23 13.16   15.57   13.16 18.12 13.97 16.62 16.13
  I Mineirim Open 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
I Mineirim Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 19.88   24.13   33.74 22.79 19.88 25.06 24.55
First round 21 19.58   24.28   23.26 19.58 25.05 DNF 24.53
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.89   12.24   8.36 15.00 6.89 13.36 18.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:38.28   1:44.14   1:46.20 1:47.44 1:52.44 1:38.79 1:38.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:17.24   DNF   DNF DNF 2:17.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 29.84   51.77   1:05.27 43.17 50.81 1:01.32 29.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:18.99     DNF 3:18.99
 Pyraminx First round 13 10.52   13.95   14.02 15.24 12.60 18.82 10.52
 Skewb First round 12 14.82   21.94   19.06 33.59 31.07 14.82 15.69
  Uberlândia Specials 2018   (2018-2-24)
Uberlândia Specials 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 19.70   22.70   21.78 23.11 23.21 19.70 25.79
First round 8 19.39   21.97   23.32 19.39 DNF 21.95 20.64
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 20:33.00     20:33.00 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/5 43:28     3/5 43:28
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 18.94   20.51   18.94 20.90 20.81 19.81 23.98
 Pyraminx First round 25 10.43   14.44   37.16 10.43 11.23 13.86 18.24
  Poções 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Poções 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 19.28   22.78   26.08 29.70 22.16 20.10 19.28
First round 12 20.71   22.83   21.10 23.35 24.03 DNF 20.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 7.94   19.13   25.01 13.84 23.21 20.33 7.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:10.66   1:48.40   2:03.88 2:10.67 1:10.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 40.63   52.34   57.83 51.81 47.37 1:01.80 40.63
  C. U. B. O. 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
C. U. B. O. 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 22.39   27.20   25.32 22.39 28.91 27.36 31.74
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.12   13.84   10.56 13.56 7.12 27.29 17.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:43.16   2:09.47   2:13.68 1:54.57 1:43.16 2:48.60 2:20.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 44.15   46.87   49.26 54.07 44.15 46.18 45.17
 Megaminx Final 7 2:55.64   3:18.80   2:55.64 4:03.26 3:30.74 3:16.42 3:09.24
Combined First round 8 2:42.16   3:01.67   2:57.97 3:12.98 2:42.16 3:05.52 3:01.52
 Pyraminx First round 9 12.46   14.21   19.25 14.14 13.57 12.46 14.91
 Skewb First round 11 11.27   25.17   27.66 26.76 25.36 11.27 23.39
  FECA Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
FECA Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 21.28   23.95   21.28 24.73 26.97 25.21 21.90
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 9.24   12.65   12.59 DNF 14.35 9.24 11.02
 4x4x4 Cube First round 10 1:55.13   2:08.78   1:59.61 2:20.93 2:07.07 2:19.66 1:55.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 36.63   51.72   48.37 1:11.25 36.63 1:05.29 41.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 3:01.59     3:27.69 3:01.59
 Pyraminx First round 11 13.06   16.35   33.59 15.11 17.08 13.06 16.85
 Skewb First round 11 15.33   24.19   42.28 15.33 25.14 27.34 20.08
  Pão de Queijo Open 2017   (2017-11-18~19)
Pão de Queijo Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 21.51   28.58   29.92 29.24 21.51 26.95 29.55
Second round 7 22.00   23.65   23.72 23.48 28.49 23.74 22.00
First round 6 18.84   20.46   18.84 20.04 25.14 20.70 20.63
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 9.80   30.85   30.32 42.98 9.80 41.65 20.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:17.17   DNF   2:17.17 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 5 35.57   42.56   51.10 35.57 42.92 37.58 47.17
 Pyraminx Final 6 15.20   21.69   18.13 24.54 23.72 15.20 23.21
First round 6 11.14   15.96   26.42 11.14 20.05 12.87 14.97
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 21.78   26.74   29.45 21.78 26.74 24.03 29.56
First round 29 22.80   23.56   22.96 23.26 22.80 24.45 27.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 43.62   48.25   1:15.78 55.90 43.62 44.26 44.60
  Silent Swap Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Silent Swap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:27.48   DNF   2:27.48 DNF DNF
Second round 9 2:35.57   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.57
First round 4 2:06.75   DNF   2:31.81 DNF 2:06.75
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:59.17   2:21.52   2:16.06 2:48.28 1:59.17 2:23.69 2:24.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 54.72   1:02.53   1:09.95 58.23 59.41 1:33.82 54.72
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNS
 Pyraminx First round 24 7.20   20.62   16.79 22.65 7.20 22.79 22.43
 Skewb First round 24 14.33   19.33   14.33 32.33 20.97 18.41 18.61
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 27 13.30   19.41   13.30 25.59 20.49 16.39 21.34
 Skewb First round 28 16.84   22.38   30.20 1:17.23 17.40 19.53 16.84
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/5 33:15     3/5 33:15 DNF DNS
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 22.94   28.46   27.13 29.87 22.94 28.81 29.45
 Skewb Final 24 9.94   20.49   21.07 19.16 28.05 21.23 9.94
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.84   25.44   28.10 19.84 25.23 25.40 25.68
 Pyraminx First round 33 7.85   17.12   7.85 18.68 14.74 24.40 17.94
  Londrina Open 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Londrina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 21.91   27.20   21.91 30.93 28.94 24.91 27.74
Second round 11 23.34   24.35   24.30 27.45 24.43 23.34 24.31
First round 16 26.23   29.09   29.68 30.41 26.23 27.17 31.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 1:01.01   1:05.69   1:01.01 1:03.50 1:56.39 1:07.39 1:06.18
  Orange Tech 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Orange Tech 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 21.55   24.03   24.05 21.55 24.05 23.99 DNF
First round 26 21.46   23.03   22.16 25.39 21.46 22.54 24.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 1:01.96   1:07.14   1:08.71 1:14.87 1:01.96 1:03.51 1:09.21
  Lorena Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Lorena Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 19.98   36.92   23.90 DNF 45.19 19.98 41.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Brasileiro 2016   (2016-7-22~24)
Brasileiro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 91 24.67   31.19   29.48 40.51 32.81 24.67 31.29