Stanisław Dąbrowski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016DABR03  Poland Male 30 0 0 2

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 53 377 1245 8.06 10.06 1282 380 51
 2x2x2 Cube 158 1218 3808 2.44 3.89 2926 893 134
 4x4x4 Cube 36 309 1034 35.16 40.18 963 290 32 2
 5x5x5 Cube 34 248 849 1:11.10 1:18.37 813 243 27
 6x6x6 Cube 49 391 1323 2:49.79 3:05.01 1379 401 50
 7x7x7 Cube 33 268 874 4:00.85 4:28.12 1076 322 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed 249 1984 8031 23.73 27.52 6960 1734 220
 3x3x3 With Feet 25 206 668 1:23.20 1:35.90 597 184 22
 Rubik's Clock 92 695 2016 15.35 17.01 1619 571 73
 Megaminx 40 267 931 1:06.54 1:15.00 926 271 40
 Pyraminx 42 170 446 2.48 4.70 809 292 62
 Skewb 97 532 1538 3.66 7.25 2921 902 147
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 4 9.58   10.64   10.47 11.81 9.58 13.21 9.63
Second round 5 9.50   11.27   9.50 10.67 13.09 11.64 11.49
First round 3 9.48   11.13   10.40 12.59 12.28 10.71 9.48
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 31 10.02   11.08   10.46 10.50 12.28 12.82 10.02
First round 36 9.73   11.20   10.30 13.55 9.73 11.49 11.81
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 6 10.62   12.11   12.73 12.86 10.62 10.73 13.17
Second round 6 11.32   12.14   11.32 12.15 13.66 12.45 11.82
First round 6 10.14   11.79   10.91 10.14 12.57 11.89 21.40
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 18 10.66   11.86   12.61 11.98 10.66 12.77 10.98
First round 8 8.13   10.39   18.71 8.37 13.42 9.38 8.13
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 12 9.89   10.60   10.28 10.11 9.89 11.75 11.40
First round 18 10.08   11.63   15.29 13.19 11.11 10.08 10.59
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 16 9.06   10.14   10.53 9.32 10.58 11.55 9.06
Combined First round 26 9.90   12.75   14.85 12.82 14.76 10.66 9.90
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 8 9.69   14.46   10.84 9.69 11.28 21.25 21.31
Second round 1 8.06   10.06   9.06 10.13 10.99 13.68 8.06
First round 4 11.63   12.27   11.91 DNF 13.05 11.63 11.85
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 9 10.54   11.87   10.73 10.54 14.03 14.25 10.85
Second round 10 9.56   11.06   14.16 10.52 11.41 11.25 9.56
First round 14 10.78   12.57   10.78 12.39 14.47 14.75 10.86
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 196 11.12   12.43   13.70 11.12 14.49 12.22 11.38
First round 137 10.33   11.31   12.09 10.52 10.33 11.37 12.04
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 6 10.41   11.36   11.83 10.41 11.90 11.13 11.12
Second round 5 9.02   10.85   10.63 10.65 12.63 11.26 9.02
First round 12 11.55   12.54   12.65 11.55 12.01 12.95 15.01
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 14 9.78   11.48   11.53 11.68 13.31 11.22 9.78
First round 17 11.75   12.60   12.26 11.75 13.40 13.40 12.15
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 6 10.34   11.24   15.02 11.39 10.48 10.34 11.86
Second round 8 10.23   10.82   11.24 14.03 10.75 10.23 10.47
First round 13 9.53   12.01   11.41 13.88 12.81 11.80 9.53
 LLS IV 2018 First round 15 11.23   13.19   21.48 15.81 11.23 11.68 12.09
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 37 12.58   13.64   15.06 12.58 13.54 13.58 13.80
Combined First round 33 9.92   11.88   12.18 12.27 11.19 14.78 9.92
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 17 11.00   11.99   11.65 12.25 12.29 11.00 12.08
First round 17 11.61   12.57   11.61 16.73 12.54 11.94 13.22
 LLS II 2018 First round 9 10.66   12.38   11.65 12.11 13.85 10.66 13.38
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 50 14.82   15.34   14.82 15.10 17.69 15.39 15.54
First round 25 9.72   12.23   12.83 14.23 12.45 11.40 9.72
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Second round 19 11.38   14.21   11.38 11.73 18.82 15.23 15.68
First round 17 12.62   14.02   15.17 12.62 14.65 14.42 12.99
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 59 12.48   13.17   13.29 12.83 13.82 13.40 12.48
First round 66 13.06   13.76   13.71 14.91 13.06 13.06 14.50
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 28 12.46   13.56   12.46 13.07 14.89 12.73 18.03
First round 33 12.73   14.61   12.73 14.38 15.79 17.03 13.66
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 59 11.87   14.83   17.63 11.87 13.33 19.87 13.53
First round 51 12.40   14.30   18.00 15.25 13.70 13.94 12.40
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Second round 22 11.03   13.71   11.03 13.63 13.44 14.07 16.50
First round 21 11.65   14.06   18.59 15.40 12.22 14.57 11.65
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 32 14.80   15.25   14.80 16.51 14.88 15.27 15.60
First round 32 12.70   15.39   13.74 17.70 12.70 16.17 16.25
 World Championship 2017 Second round 392 13.91   16.11   16.97 13.91 16.23 16.90 15.21
First round 321 9.15   12.75   12.87 11.66 13.71 18.00 9.15
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 37 14.24   16.70   16.09 17.74 14.24 16.26 DNF
First round 40 15.65   16.32   15.89 15.65 21.65 15.71 17.35
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 39 18.25   20.34   21.06 20.83 22.19 18.25 19.13
First round 33 15.27   18.58   15.27 19.52 20.97 15.53 20.68
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 51 18.03   19.55   20.56 18.93 19.16 22.68 18.03
First round 57 18.12   23.01   25.25 31.89 18.59 18.12 25.20
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 49 18.45   21.19   27.83 23.35 20.66 18.45 19.57
First round 53 20.28   24.85   20.28 28.39 22.01 24.14 29.54
 Olsztyn Open 2017 First round 48 25.69   35.21   37.09 36.27 25.69 34.93 34.42
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 171 28.64   33.57   31.20 28.64 DNF 34.22 35.28
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 4 3.05   3.94   6.06 3.78 3.83 3.05 4.21
First round 3 2.82   4.15   3.81 2.82 4.96 5.92 3.68
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 28 3.72   4.30   3.72 4.15 5.33 4.65 4.09
First round 27 3.64   3.99   4.97 3.64 4.36 3.77 3.83
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 6 3.35   5.32   8.16 3.35 12.19 3.77 4.04
Second round 6 3.29   3.89   4.53 4.43 3.48 3.75 3.29
First round 13 2.46   4.86   8.04 3.60 5.75 2.46 5.23
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 22 4.33   4.44   4.37 5.02 4.33 4.34 4.61
Combined First round 29 2.76   4.57   4.08 5.21 4.45 2.76 5.18
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 First round 14 4.44   6.34   11.18 4.44 4.86 4.72 9.44
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 21 3.90   4.69   3.90 4.21 5.11 4.75 15.86
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 132 3.60   4.38   4.02 4.07 3.60 5.81 5.05
Combined First round 187 2.89   4.78   4.46 2.89 4.91 5.62 4.96
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 8 2.98   5.13   5.33 4.59 5.47 2.98 5.76
Combined First round 6 3.50   4.39   4.47 3.50 3.51 5.19 6.70
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 19 3.32   4.65   5.76 4.60 4.52 4.84 3.32
Combined First round 20 4.56   5.20   5.77 4.56 5.07 5.15 5.39
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 18 2.76   4.81   7.38 4.55 2.76 4.88 5.01
 LLS IV 2018 First round 9 3.03   4.22   4.35 3.03 4.36 3.96 9.84
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 20 3.99   4.34   3.99 4.65 4.36 4.34 4.32
Combined First round 26 2.80   4.47   2.80 4.41 5.72 4.20 4.81
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 15 2.56   4.36   3.41 4.70 4.96 2.56 5.45
 LLS II 2018 Final 10 2.44   4.55   4.74 2.44 4.28 4.64 8.53
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 32 3.29   4.99   5.21 3.29 5.23 4.54 5.78
Combined First round 24 3.07   4.09   4.81 3.35 5.14 4.11 3.07
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 12 3.24   4.90   4.98 3.24 4.37 5.34 5.73
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 65 3.91   4.93   4.65 3.91 5.00 5.15 5.73
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 22 2.63   4.52   4.31 5.11 5.28 4.13 2.63
Combined First round 26 3.86   4.57   4.65 4.12 4.93 3.86 5.25
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 32 3.65   4.71   3.72 3.65 5.82 6.13 4.60
First round 29 3.69   4.17   3.70 4.71 5.37 3.69 4.11
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 22 3.53   5.15   5.26 5.53 3.53 4.66 5.72
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 18 4.35   4.60   4.35 4.42 4.96 DNF 4.42
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 319 2.67   5.11   5.05 5.63 4.99 5.30 2.67
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 34 4.54   6.30   5.68 4.54 5.80 7.41 8.10
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 24 4.11   5.72   6.07 7.67 6.87 4.23 4.11
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 33 5.82   6.29   7.07 6.58 6.30 5.82 5.99
Combined First round 34 5.13   5.53   5.48 5.13 6.09 5.75 5.36
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 29 3.69   5.38   5.14 5.86 6.76 3.69 5.13
First round 30 4.98   5.62   5.98 5.85 4.98 5.03 6.62
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 34 5.38   8.17   13.22 5.61 5.38 5.67 DNF
Combined First round 29 6.59     6.86 6.59
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 91 6.22     8.50 6.22
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 3 38.88   42.25   40.51 44.03 42.20 38.88 44.65
Combined First round 2 39.66   42.01   41.44 41.21 47.50 43.39 39.66
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 17 35.16   40.18   40.92 36.53 47.36 43.08 35.16
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 5 39.33   43.99   46.95 42.28 56.49 42.75 39.33
Second round 5 40.93   46.21   54.90 44.69 47.65 46.28 40.93
First round 5 38.13   45.43   38.13 44.50 46.99 47.64 44.81
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 10 43.37   45.18   43.37 45.44 44.51 46.89 45.58
Combined First round 9 40.38   43.77   43.44 44.43 43.44 47.60 40.38
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 17 38.78   46.03   38.78 53.31 41.13 43.64 DNF
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 3 42.55   45.44   42.55 46.78 44.85 44.68 47.36
Combined First round 4 40.91   44.89   50.71 44.47 43.34 46.85 40.91
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 6 38.35   42.01   42.16 42.56 41.32 47.82 38.35
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 99 40.71   48.32   47.34 46.45 40.71 51.17 53.29
First round 99 37.12   42.33   51.69 43.56 40.36 43.08 37.12
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 8 43.17   49.60   51.88 43.17 49.47 50.23 49.11
Combined First round 7 46.43   49.27   48.01 46.43 51.58 48.22 54.10
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 21 42.15   54.17   56.33 53.75 52.43 42.15 59.73
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 11 42.63   52.21   49.16 56.04 42.63 51.44 59.30
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 10 46.56   48.28   46.56 46.88 47.32 53.64 50.64
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 35 43.48   55.63   57.85 53.26 55.78 43.48 58.06
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 15 44.71   52.55   58.41 57.09 50.63 49.93 44.71
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 10 41.47   52.09   55.20 DNF 41.47 45.55 55.51
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 36 57.77   1:08.87   57.77 1:07.56 1:10.52 1:08.54 1:20.41
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 19 1:01.99     1:04.83 1:01.99
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 87 1:04.03     1:04.03 1:21.07
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 36 1:07.03     1:07.03 1:19.99
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 47 52.99   1:07.03   52.99 1:11.15 1:04.38 1:05.57 1:12.45
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 22 1:06.88     1:06.88 1:24.17
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 32 1:12.83     DNF 1:12.83
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 41 1:19.87     1:20.87 1:19.87
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 32 1:25.90     1:41.26 1:25.90
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 49 1:44.35     1:44.35 1:45.11
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 30 1:05.63     1:05.63 1:46.27
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 32 2:10.84     2:10.84 2:31.52
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 20 1:11.10   1:18.37   1:15.25 1:32.93 1:11.10 1:18.93 1:20.94
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 13 1:16.99   1:27.33   1:16.99 2:27.93 1:30.35 1:22.86 1:28.77
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 16 1:27.56   1:29.98   1:36.52 1:27.56 1:27.68 1:31.15 1:31.11
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 4 1:18.58   1:29.21   1:18.58 1:28.07 1:33.97 1:29.33 1:30.22
Combined First round 2 1:24.26   1:27.62   1:25.50 1:28.28 1:36.17 1:29.08 1:24.26
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 145 1:33.11   1:37.03   1:34.18 1:33.11 1:36.12 1:44.76 1:40.79
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 36 1:57.40     1:57.40 2:28.16
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 27 1:47.61   1:49.98   1:49.80 1:54.53 1:50.07 1:50.06 1:47.61
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 53 1:41.45   1:47.58   1:41.45 1:44.96 1:52.52 1:57.33 1:45.27
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 49 2:22.45     2:22.45 2:25.04
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 32 2:32.33     2:32.33 2:48.60
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 40 3:18.26     4:26.33 3:18.26
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 42 3:47.69     3:58.24 3:47.69
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 39 4:10.08     4:10.08 4:15.24
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 9 2:49.79   3:05.01   3:16.71 2:49.79 3:08.53
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 27 4:00.36     4:00.36
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 8 4:00.85   4:28.12   4:22.76 5:00.76 4:00.85
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 18 5:55.58     5:55.58
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 25 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Combined First round 12 29.19   30.38   34.48 31.66 29.86 29.61 29.19
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 9 30.69   31.57   30.84 32.16 31.70 33.62 30.69
First round 9 27.87   29.77   35.99 27.87 31.21 28.74 29.37
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 38 31.20     32.90 31.20
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 28 23.73   27.52   34.78 26.36 28.82 23.73 27.39
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 18 26.60   27.81   31.55 27.00 26.60 27.65 28.78
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 18 32.13     32.13 35.78
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 22 30.67     37.14 30.67
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 45 30.92     32.83 30.92
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 27 24.96   30.18   29.52 26.16 47.66 24.96 34.87
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 35 28.78   32.98   28.78 34.79 38.69 32.69 31.45
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 21 36.88     38.90 36.88
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 71 24.83   30.22   33.58 28.16 24.83 28.93 38.42
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 34 34.20     41.20 34.20
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 50 33.54     33.54 43.75
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 25 30.03     39.87 30.03
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 34 38.32     38.32 38.48
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 35 49.87     49.87 1:01.76
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 96 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 7 1:26.47   1:35.90   1:38.09 1:36.31 1:36.56 1:34.83 1:26.47
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined Final 9 1:23.20   1:37.89   1:52.17 1:23.20 1:28.83 1:37.66 1:47.19
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 9 15.80   17.01   17.49 17.27 18.21 16.27 15.80
First round 11 15.35   19.05   20.94 15.35 DNF 18.42 17.78
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 29 38.30     54.96 38.30
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 20 1:06.54   1:15.00   1:15.09 1:15.44 1:14.48 1:23.16 1:06.54
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 4 1:11.05   1:16.67   1:35.02 1:18.42 1:11.05 1:11.56 1:20.03
Second round 5 1:14.28   1:17.63   1:30.56 1:19.22 1:18.49 1:14.28 1:15.18
First round 5 1:10.87   1:23.71   1:23.55 1:10.87 1:32.55 1:22.89 1:24.68
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 13 1:11.33   1:22.78   1:35.84 1:11.33 1:22.92 1:23.94 1:21.48
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 10 1:15.14   1:23.50   1:27.80 1:25.29 1:24.48 1:20.73 1:15.14
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 14 1:14.51   1:20.92   1:28.57 1:23.11 1:14.51 1:23.56 1:16.08
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 7 1:09.70   1:20.39   1:09.70 1:14.72 1:26.13 1:20.77 1:25.67
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 109 1:19.88   1:26.67   1:24.07 1:26.61 1:29.34 1:19.88 1:39.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 20 1:32.36     1:34.28 1:32.36
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 12 1:25.41   1:32.60   1:25.41 1:27.65 1:33.85 1:36.31 1:59.96
Combined First round 13 1:21.98   1:37.15   1:41.61 1:28.33 1:41.52 1:42.95 1:21.98
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 33 1:33.90   1:35.04   1:34.24 1:36.95 1:33.90 1:35.39 1:35.49
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 12 1:29.40   1:37.42   1:37.31 1:29.40 1:43.12 1:41.61 1:33.33
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 15 1:30.24   1:34.65   1:31.75 1:32.38 1:39.81 1:30.24 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 15 1:48.50   2:00.14   1:55.21 2:09.06 2:13.24 1:48.50 1:56.16
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 10 2:04.74     2:04.74 2:11.76
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 15 2:29.17     2:47.29 2:29.17
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 21 2:55.97     2:55.97 3:16.36
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 53 2:50.33     DNF 2:50.33
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 8 5.43   5.89   6.28 5.43 5.44 8.38 5.94
First round 8 3.51   7.09   7.91 8.04 3.51 10.44 5.32
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 28 5.36   6.22   6.02 7.87 5.54 5.36 7.09
First round 22 4.41   5.95   5.18 7.89 6.79 4.41 5.88
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 15 6.05   8.40   6.05 9.52 8.33 7.36 12.28
First round 15 4.99   7.01   6.23 6.98 4.99 8.00 7.81
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 21 4.50   6.97   4.50 7.74 5.31 8.13 7.86
Combined First round 19 5.81   7.07   5.81 6.66 7.32 7.85 7.22
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 12 3.26   4.70   5.10 3.26 3.50 5.50 8.46
First round 11 4.56   6.36   4.56 6.90 7.34 9.43 4.84
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 28 6.25   7.06   6.34 7.82 6.25 8.54 7.01
Combined First round 25 4.86   6.35   6.68 6.01 4.86 7.25 6.36
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Second round 10 4.44   8.03   7.60 9.72 4.44 6.78 21.05
First round 9 5.64   7.99   10.31 8.69 7.40 7.88 5.64
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 18 5.46   7.53   6.60 9.46 9.59 5.46 6.54
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 111 4.36   6.64   7.93 4.36 6.79 8.03 5.20
Combined First round 124 2.97   7.21   7.01 7.22 12.78 2.97 7.39
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 7 4.76   6.93   6.24 4.76 6.99 10.17 7.56
Combined First round 9 2.96   7.34   8.05 2.96 8.00 7.17 6.84
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 19 2.48   7.04   7.79 2.48 8.90 6.63 6.69
Combined First round 19 6.21   6.93   6.25 7.30 6.21 7.39 7.24
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 12 3.53   6.11   6.80 6.09 6.50 5.73 3.53
 LLS IV 2018 First round 22 3.37   8.01   7.44 3.37 8.03 8.55 8.72
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 26 4.66   7.55   8.94 6.23 10.55 7.49 4.66
Combined First round 29 5.63   7.77   12.39 5.63 8.44 9.06 5.81
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 17 4.54   6.17   6.91 6.20 4.54 5.41 12.85
 LLS II 2018 Final 8 4.14   6.43   7.01 5.44 4.14 6.84 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 22 3.64   6.79   9.74 9.96 5.17 3.64 5.45
Combined First round 24 6.89   7.80   9.30 7.86 7.30 8.23 6.89
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 25 11.79     14.83 11.79
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 41 4.96   7.24   12.35 6.63 7.42 4.96 7.68
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 28 7.03   8.54   9.84 10.35 7.03 7.44 8.33
Combined First round 22 5.82   6.80   7.76 9.81 6.35 5.82 6.30
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 31 6.26   7.74   10.52 7.71 7.54 7.98 6.26
First round 14 3.35   5.36   6.41 4.90 3.35 4.77 6.90
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 14 5.88   6.42   5.88 6.90 6.81 6.10 6.34
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 270 6.44   8.92   DNF 8.26 7.34 6.44 11.15
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 39 9.43     9.43 9.81
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 17 6.31   8.02   6.31 7.25 8.97 8.08 8.73
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 20 5.27   7.50   7.73 8.21 7.98 6.78 5.27
Combined First round 23 7.24   7.82   10.73 8.27 7.80 7.24 7.40
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 39 8.39   10.69   12.18 13.07 10.64 9.24 8.39
First round 41 4.68   10.25   13.23 8.01 4.68 9.51 13.23
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 19 7.69   10.95   14.86 7.69 10.81 10.79 11.26
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 87 11.21     15.30 11.21
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 8 10.63   11.41   10.63 10.98 11.70 13.16 11.55
First round 4 3.66   7.25   3.66 18.47 10.50 6.58 4.66
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 16 7.74   9.10   12.68 10.02 8.69 7.74 8.58
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 38 5.66   10.94   9.46 26.62 5.66 11.77 11.59
Combined First round 27 6.32   9.23   13.38 7.74 10.68 9.28 6.32
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 39 7.40   12.19   7.40 7.89 15.06 DNF 13.61
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 42 8.60   12.07   11.85 8.60 12.42 15.62 11.95
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 First round 14 9.39   12.48   10.36 9.39 21.19 15.32 11.75
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 245 13.05     13.05 17.72
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 18 10.71     11.54 10.71
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined First round 26 9.69     9.69 10.17
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 25 7.88   11.53   7.88 8.88 14.66 11.04 21.51
 LLS IV 2018 First round 25 5.95   9.09   7.09 8.33 5.95 11.85 21.40
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 47 11.04     11.04 11.63
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 39 11.74     15.48 11.74
 LLS II 2018 Final 21 9.49   12.10   13.57 12.10 9.49 11.37 12.84
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 55 14.62     15.77 14.62
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 22 9.84     12.94 9.84
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 86 12.60   15.04   12.60 21.08 13.54 13.32 18.26
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 43 15.44     19.04 15.44
 Polish Open 2017 First round 52 4.81   13.67   13.68 17.69 16.22 4.81 11.10
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 34 14.44     18.05 14.44
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 37 12.32     12.32 16.98
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 39 12.81   21.31   21.47 12.81 25.90 22.60 19.86
  Project Łuków 2018   (2018-11-3)
Project Łuków 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.58   10.64   10.47 11.81 9.58 13.21 9.63
Second round 5 9.50   11.27   9.50 10.67 13.09 11.64 11.49
First round 3 9.48   11.13   10.40 12.59 12.28 10.71 9.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.05   3.94   6.06 3.78 3.83 3.05 4.21
First round 3 2.82   4.15   3.81 2.82 4.96 5.92 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.88   42.25   40.51 44.03 42.20 38.88 44.65
Combined First round 2 39.66   42.01   41.44 41.21 47.50 43.39 39.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 29.19   30.38   34.48 31.66 29.86 29.61 29.19
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.43   5.89   6.28 5.43 5.44 8.38 5.94
First round 8 3.51   7.09   7.91 8.04 3.51 10.44 5.32
 Skewb Final 8 10.63   11.41   10.63 10.98 11.70 13.16 11.55
First round 4 3.66   7.25   3.66 18.47 10.50 6.58 4.66
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.02   11.08   10.46 10.50 12.28 12.82 10.02
First round 36 9.73   11.20   10.30 13.55 9.73 11.49 11.81
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.72   4.30   3.72 4.15 5.33 4.65 4.09
First round 27 3.64   3.99   4.97 3.64 4.36 3.77 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube First round 17 35.16   40.18   40.92 36.53 47.36 43.08 35.16
 5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:11.10   1:18.37   1:15.25 1:32.93 1:11.10 1:18.93 1:20.94
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:26.47   1:35.90   1:38.09 1:36.31 1:36.56 1:34.83 1:26.47
 Megaminx First round 20 1:06.54   1:15.00   1:15.09 1:15.44 1:14.48 1:23.16 1:06.54
 Pyraminx Second round 28 5.36   6.22   6.02 7.87 5.54 5.36 7.09
First round 22 4.41   5.95   5.18 7.89 6.79 4.41 5.88
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.62   12.11   12.73 12.86 10.62 10.73 13.17
Second round 6 11.32   12.14   11.32 12.15 13.66 12.45 11.82
First round 6 10.14   11.79   10.91 10.14 12.57 11.89 21.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.35   5.32   8.16 3.35 12.19 3.77 4.04
Second round 6 3.29   3.89   4.53 4.43 3.48 3.75 3.29
First round 13 2.46   4.86   8.04 3.60 5.75 2.46 5.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.33   43.99   46.95 42.28 56.49 42.75 39.33
Second round 5 40.93   46.21   54.90 44.69 47.65 46.28 40.93
First round 5 38.13   45.43   38.13 44.50 46.99 47.64 44.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 30.69   31.57   30.84 32.16 31.70 33.62 30.69
First round 9 27.87   29.77   35.99 27.87 31.21 28.74 29.37
 Rubik's Clock Second round 9 15.80   17.01   17.49 17.27 18.21 16.27 15.80
First round 11 15.35   19.05   20.94 15.35 DNF 18.42 17.78
 Megaminx Final 4 1:11.05   1:16.67   1:35.02 1:18.42 1:11.05 1:11.56 1:20.03
Second round 5 1:14.28   1:17.63   1:30.56 1:19.22 1:18.49 1:14.28 1:15.18
First round 5 1:10.87   1:23.71   1:23.55 1:10.87 1:32.55 1:22.89 1:24.68
 Pyraminx Second round 15 6.05   8.40   6.05 9.52 8.33 7.36 12.28
First round 15 4.99   7.01   6.23 6.98 4.99 8.00 7.81
 Skewb First round 16 7.74   9.10   12.68 10.02 8.69 7.74 8.58
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.66   11.86   12.61 11.98 10.66 12.77 10.98
First round 8 8.13   10.39   18.71 8.37 13.42 9.38 8.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.33   4.44   4.37 5.02 4.33 4.34 4.61
Combined First round 29 2.76   4.57   4.08 5.21 4.45 2.76 5.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.37   45.18   43.37 45.44 44.51 46.89 45.58
Combined First round 9 40.38   43.77   43.44 44.43 43.44 47.60 40.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:16.99   1:27.33   1:16.99 2:27.93 1:30.35 1:22.86 1:28.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:49.79   3:05.01   3:16.71 2:49.79 3:08.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:00.85   4:28.12   4:22.76 5:00.76 4:00.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 31.20     32.90 31.20
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:11.33   1:22.78   1:35.84 1:11.33 1:22.92 1:23.94 1:21.48
 Pyraminx Second round 21 4.50   6.97   4.50 7.74 5.31 8.13 7.86
Combined First round 19 5.81   7.07   5.81 6.66 7.32 7.85 7.22
 Skewb Second round 38 5.66   10.94   9.46 26.62 5.66 11.77 11.59
Combined First round 27 6.32   9.23   13.38 7.74 10.68 9.28 6.32
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.89   10.60   10.28 10.11 9.89 11.75 11.40
First round 18 10.08   11.63   15.29 13.19 11.11 10.08 10.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 38.78   46.03   38.78 53.31 41.13 43.64 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:27.56   1:29.98   1:36.52 1:27.56 1:27.68 1:31.15 1:31.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.73   27.52   34.78 26.36 28.82 23.73 27.39
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:15.14   1:23.50   1:27.80 1:25.29 1:24.48 1:20.73 1:15.14
 Pyraminx Second round 12 3.26   4.70   5.10 3.26 3.50 5.50 8.46
First round 11 4.56   6.36   4.56 6.90 7.34 9.43 4.84
 Skewb First round 39 7.40   12.19   7.40 7.89 15.06 DNF 13.61
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.06   10.14   10.53 9.32 10.58 11.55 9.06
Combined First round 26 9.90   12.75   14.85 12.82 14.76 10.66 9.90
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:23.20   1:37.89   1:52.17 1:23.20 1:28.83 1:37.66 1:47.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 38.30     54.96 38.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:14.51   1:20.92   1:28.57 1:23.11 1:14.51 1:23.56 1:16.08
 Pyraminx Second round 28 6.25   7.06   6.34 7.82 6.25 8.54 7.01
Combined First round 25 4.86   6.35   6.68 6.01 4.86 7.25 6.36
 Skewb Combined First round 42 8.60   12.07   11.85 8.60 12.42 15.62 11.95
  Project Biała Podlaska 2018   (2018-7-31)
Project Biała Podlaska 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.69   14.46   10.84 9.69 11.28 21.25 21.31
Second round 1 8.06   10.06   9.06 10.13 10.99 13.68 8.06
First round 4 11.63   12.27   11.91 DNF 13.05 11.63 11.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.44   6.34   11.18 4.44 4.86 4.72 9.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.55   45.44   42.55 46.78 44.85 44.68 47.36
Combined First round 4 40.91   44.89   50.71 44.47 43.34 46.85 40.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:18.58   1:29.21   1:18.58 1:28.07 1:33.97 1:29.33 1:30.22
Combined First round 2 1:24.26   1:27.62   1:25.50 1:28.28 1:36.17 1:29.08 1:24.26
 Pyraminx Second round 10 4.44   8.03   7.60 9.72 4.44 6.78 21.05
First round 9 5.64   7.99   10.31 8.69 7.40 7.88 5.64
 Skewb First round 14 9.39   12.48   10.36 9.39 21.19 15.32 11.75
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.54   11.87   10.73 10.54 14.03 14.25 10.85
Second round 10 9.56   11.06   14.16 10.52 11.41 11.25 9.56
First round 14 10.78   12.57   10.78 12.39 14.47 14.75 10.86
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.90   4.69   3.90 4.21 5.11 4.75 15.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 38.35   42.01   42.16 42.56 41.32 47.82 38.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 26.60   27.81   31.55 27.00 26.60 27.65 28.78
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:09.70   1:20.39   1:09.70 1:14.72 1:26.13 1:20.77 1:25.67
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.46   7.53   6.60 9.46 9.59 5.46 6.54
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 196 11.12   12.43   13.70 11.12 14.49 12.22 11.38
First round 137 10.33   11.31   12.09 10.52 10.33 11.37 12.04
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 132 3.60   4.38   4.02 4.07 3.60 5.81 5.05
Combined First round 187 2.89   4.78   4.46 2.89 4.91 5.62 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 99 40.71   48.32   47.34 46.45 40.71 51.17 53.29
First round 99 37.12   42.33   51.69 43.56 40.36 43.08 37.12
 5x5x5 Cube First round 145 1:33.11   1:37.03   1:34.18 1:33.11 1:36.12 1:44.76 1:40.79
 Megaminx First round 109 1:19.88   1:26.67   1:24.07 1:26.61 1:29.34 1:19.88 1:39.46
 Pyraminx Second round 111 4.36   6.64   7.93 4.36 6.79 8.03 5.20
Combined First round 124 2.97   7.21   7.01 7.22 12.78 2.97 7.39
 Skewb Combined First round 245 13.05     13.05 17.72
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.41   11.36   11.83 10.41 11.90 11.13 11.12
Second round 5 9.02   10.85   10.63 10.65 12.63 11.26 9.02
First round 12 11.55   12.54   12.65 11.55 12.01 12.95 15.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.98   5.13   5.33 4.59 5.47 2.98 5.76
Combined First round 6 3.50   4.39   4.47 3.50 3.51 5.19 6.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.17   49.60   51.88 43.17 49.47 50.23 49.11
Combined First round 7 46.43   49.27   48.01 46.43 51.58 48.22 54.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 32.13     32.13 35.78
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.76   6.93   6.24 4.76 6.99 10.17 7.56
Combined First round 9 2.96   7.34   8.05 2.96 8.00 7.17 6.84
 Skewb Combined First round 18 10.71     11.54 10.71
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.78   11.48   11.53 11.68 13.31 11.22 9.78
First round 17 11.75   12.60   12.26 11.75 13.40 13.40 12.15
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.32   4.65   5.76 4.60 4.52 4.84 3.32
Combined First round 20 4.56   5.20   5.77 4.56 5.07 5.15 5.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 42.15   54.17   56.33 53.75 52.43 42.15 59.73
 Pyraminx Second round 19 2.48   7.04   7.79 2.48 8.90 6.63 6.69
Combined First round 19 6.21   6.93   6.25 7.30 6.21 7.39 7.24
 Skewb Combined First round 26 9.69     9.69 10.17
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.34   11.24   15.02 11.39 10.48 10.34 11.86
Second round 8 10.23   10.82   11.24 14.03 10.75 10.23 10.47
First round 13 9.53   12.01   11.41 13.88 12.81 11.80 9.53
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.76   4.81   7.38 4.55 2.76 4.88 5.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 42.63   52.21   49.16 56.04 42.63 51.44 59.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.67     37.14 30.67
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 3.53   6.11   6.80 6.09 6.50 5.73 3.53
 Skewb Combined First round 25 7.88   11.53   7.88 8.88 14.66 11.04 21.51
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 11.23   13.19   21.48 15.81 11.23 11.68 12.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.03   4.22   4.35 3.03 4.36 3.96 9.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 46.56   48.28   46.56 46.88 47.32 53.64 50.64
 Pyraminx First round 22 3.37   8.01   7.44 3.37 8.03 8.55 8.72
 Skewb First round 25 5.95   9.09   7.09 8.33 5.95 11.85 21.40
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.58   13.64   15.06 12.58 13.54 13.58 13.80
Combined First round 33 9.92   11.88   12.18 12.27 11.19 14.78 9.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.99   4.34   3.99 4.65 4.36 4.34 4.32
Combined First round 26 2.80   4.47   2.80 4.41 5.72 4.20 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 43.48   55.63   57.85 53.26 55.78 43.48 58.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:57.40     1:57.40 2:28.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 30.92     32.83 30.92
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:32.36     1:34.28 1:32.36
 Pyraminx Second round 26 4.66   7.55   8.94 6.23 10.55 7.49 4.66
Combined First round 29 5.63   7.77   12.39 5.63 8.44 9.06 5.81
 Skewb Combined First round 47 11.04     11.04 11.63
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.00   11.99   11.65 12.25 12.29 11.00 12.08
First round 17 11.61   12.57   11.61 16.73 12.54 11.94 13.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.56   4.36   3.41 4.70 4.96 2.56 5.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 44.71   52.55   58.41 57.09 50.63 49.93 44.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 24.96   30.18   29.52 26.16 47.66 24.96 34.87
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.54   6.17   6.91 6.20 4.54 5.41 12.85
 Skewb Combined First round 39 11.74     15.48 11.74
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 9 10.66   12.38   11.65 12.11 13.85 10.66 13.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.44   4.55   4.74 2.44 4.28 4.64 8.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 41.47   52.09   55.20 DNF 41.47 45.55 55.51
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.14   6.43   7.01 5.44 4.14 6.84 DNF
 Skewb Final 21 9.49   12.10   13.57 12.10 9.49 11.37 12.84
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.82   15.34   14.82 15.10 17.69 15.39 15.54
First round 25 9.72   12.23   12.83 14.23 12.45 11.40 9.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.29   4.99   5.21 3.29 5.23 4.54 5.78
Combined First round 24 3.07   4.09   4.81 3.35 5.14 4.11 3.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 57.77   1:08.87   57.77 1:07.56 1:10.52 1:08.54 1:20.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:47.61   1:49.98   1:49.80 1:54.53 1:50.07 1:50.06 1:47.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:55.58     5:55.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 28.78   32.98   28.78 34.79 38.69 32.69 31.45
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Final 12 1:25.41   1:32.60   1:25.41 1:27.65 1:33.85 1:36.31 1:59.96
Combined First round 13 1:21.98   1:37.15   1:41.61 1:28.33 1:41.52 1:42.95 1:21.98
 Pyraminx Second round 22 3.64   6.79   9.74 9.96 5.17 3.64 5.45
Combined First round 24 6.89   7.80   9.30 7.86 7.30 8.23 6.89
 Skewb Combined First round 55 14.62     15.77 14.62
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.38   14.21   11.38 11.73 18.82 15.23 15.68
First round 17 12.62   14.02   15.17 12.62 14.65 14.42 12.99
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.24   4.90   4.98 3.24 4.37 5.34 5.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:01.99     1:04.83 1:01.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 36.88     38.90 36.88
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 11.79     14.83 11.79
 Skewb Combined First round 22 9.84     12.94 9.84
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 12.48   13.17   13.29 12.83 13.82 13.40 12.48
First round 66 13.06   13.76   13.71 14.91 13.06 13.06 14.50
 2x2x2 Cube First round 65 3.91   4.93   4.65 3.91 5.00 5.15 5.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:04.03     1:04.03 1:21.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 1:41.45   1:47.58   1:41.45 1:44.96 1:52.52 1:57.33 1:45.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:00.36     4:00.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 24.83   30.22   33.58 28.16 24.83 28.93 38.42
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 1:33.90   1:35.04   1:34.24 1:36.95 1:33.90 1:35.39 1:35.49
 Pyraminx First round 41 4.96   7.24   12.35 6.63 7.42 4.96 7.68
 Skewb First round 86 12.60   15.04   12.60 21.08 13.54 13.32 18.26
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.46   13.56   12.46 13.07 14.89 12.73 18.03
First round 33 12.73   14.61   12.73 14.38 15.79 17.03 13.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.63   4.52   4.31 5.11 5.28 4.13 2.63
Combined First round 26 3.86   4.57   4.65 4.12 4.93 3.86 5.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:07.03     1:07.03 1:19.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 34.20     41.20 34.20
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:29.40   1:37.42   1:37.31 1:29.40 1:43.12 1:41.61 1:33.33
 Pyraminx Second round 28 7.03   8.54   9.84 10.35 7.03 7.44 8.33
Combined First round 22 5.82   6.80   7.76 9.81 6.35 5.82 6.30
 Skewb Combined First round 43 15.44     19.04 15.44
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 11.87   14.83   17.63 11.87 13.33 19.87 13.53
First round 51 12.40   14.30   18.00 15.25 13.70 13.94 12.40
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.65   4.71   3.72 3.65 5.82 6.13 4.60
First round 29 3.69   4.17   3.70 4.71 5.37 3.69 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 52.99   1:07.03   52.99 1:11.15 1:04.38 1:05.57 1:12.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 2:22.45     2:22.45 2:25.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 33.54     33.54 43.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:30.24   1:34.65   1:31.75 1:32.38 1:39.81 1:30.24 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 31 6.26   7.74   10.52 7.71 7.54 7.98 6.26
First round 14 3.35   5.36   6.41 4.90 3.35 4.77 6.90
 Skewb First round 52 4.81   13.67   13.68 17.69 16.22 4.81 11.10
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.03   13.71   11.03 13.63 13.44 14.07 16.50
First round 21 11.65   14.06   18.59 15.40 12.22 14.57 11.65
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.53   5.15   5.26 5.53 3.53 4.66 5.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:06.88     1:06.88 1:24.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 30.03     39.87 30.03
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.88   6.42   5.88 6.90 6.81 6.10 6.34
 Skewb Combined First round 34 14.44     18.05 14.44
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.80   15.25   14.80 16.51 14.88 15.27 15.60
First round 32 12.70   15.39   13.74 17.70 12.70 16.17 16.25
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.35   4.60   4.35 4.42 4.96 DNF 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:12.83     DNF 1:12.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:32.33     2:32.33 2:48.60
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:48.50   2:00.14   1:55.21 2:09.06 2:13.24 1:48.50 1:56.16
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 392 13.91   16.11   16.97 13.91 16.23 16.90 15.21
First round 321 9.15   12.75   12.87 11.66 13.71 18.00 9.15
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 319 2.67   5.11   5.05 5.63 4.99 5.30 2.67
 Pyraminx Combined First round 270 6.44   8.92   DNF 8.26 7.34 6.44 11.15
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.24   16.70   16.09 17.74 14.24 16.26 DNF
First round 40 15.65   16.32   15.89 15.65 21.65 15.71 17.35
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.54   6.30   5.68 4.54 5.80 7.41 8.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:19.87     1:20.87 1:19.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:18.26     4:26.33 3:18.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 38.32     38.32 38.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 39 9.43     9.43 9.81
 Skewb Combined First round 37 12.32     12.32 16.98
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.25   20.34   21.06 20.83 22.19 18.25 19.13
First round 33 15.27   18.58   15.27 19.52 20.97 15.53 20.68
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.11   5.72   6.07 7.67 6.87 4.23 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:25.90     1:41.26 1:25.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 49.87     49.87 1:01.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:04.74     2:04.74 2:11.76
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.31   8.02   6.31 7.25 8.97 8.08 8.73
 Skewb Combined Final 39 12.81   21.31   21.47 12.81 25.90 22.60 19.86
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 18.03   19.55   20.56 18.93 19.16 22.68 18.03
First round 57 18.12   23.01   25.25 31.89 18.59 18.12 25.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.82   6.29   7.07 6.58 6.30 5.82 5.99
Combined First round 34 5.13   5.53   5.48 5.13 6.09 5.75 5.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:44.35     1:44.35 1:45.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 3:47.69     3:58.24 3:47.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:29.17     2:47.29 2:29.17
 Pyraminx Second round 20 5.27   7.50   7.73 8.21 7.98 6.78 5.27
Combined First round 23 7.24   7.82   10.73 8.27 7.80 7.24 7.40
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 18.45   21.19   27.83 23.35 20.66 18.45 19.57
First round 53 20.28   24.85   20.28 28.39 22.01 24.14 29.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.69   5.38   5.14 5.86 6.76 3.69 5.13
First round 30 4.98   5.62   5.98 5.85 4.98 5.03 6.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:05.63     1:05.63 1:46.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 4:10.08     4:10.08 4:15.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:55.97     2:55.97 3:16.36
 Pyraminx Second round 39 8.39   10.69   12.18 13.07 10.64 9.24 8.39
First round 41 4.68   10.25   13.23 8.01 4.68 9.51 13.23
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 25.69   35.21   37.09 36.27 25.69 34.93 34.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.38   8.17   13.22 5.61 5.38 5.67 DNF
Combined First round 29 6.59     6.86 6.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:10.84     2:10.84 2:31.52
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.69   10.95   14.86 7.69 10.81 10.79 11.26
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 171 28.64   33.57   31.20 28.64 DNF 34.22 35.28
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 6.22     8.50 6.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 96 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 53 2:50.33     DNF 2:50.33
 Pyraminx Combined First round 87 11.21     15.30 11.21