Marek Dąbrowski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016DABR02  Poland Male 30 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 129 978 3551 9.54 12.25 4754 1235 157
 2x2x2 Cube 94 714 2089 2.05 3.74 2451 753 113
 4x4x4 Cube 71 579 2117 39.44 41.95 1270 369 44
 5x5x5 Cube 102 898 3269 1:33.44 1:46.65 3668 1002 114
 6x6x6 Cube 143 1220 3899 4:28.90

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 201 1895 4663 57

 3x3x3 One-Handed 465 3924 16177 34.13 41.17 15394 3684 407
 Rubik's Clock 104 876 2498 17.51 23.58 2599 900 107
 Megaminx 62 449 1591 1:18.43 1:25.59 1456 414 54
 Pyraminx 137 785 2188 3.85 5.85 1871 640 111
 Skewb 55 272 746 3.00 4.65 502 182 35
 Square-1 159 1593 5304 42.31

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 10 11.23   13.77   14.68 16.14 13.82 12.80 11.23
Second round 6 10.51   12.25   14.65 13.25 12.29 10.51 11.20
First round 9 9.54   12.95   13.43 10.34 17.47 9.54 15.08
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 71 11.38   15.73   11.38 12.39 17.30 17.50 17.53
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 8 12.75   14.30   16.93 14.64 12.75 12.76 15.51
Second round 8 10.49   13.17   11.23 14.92 15.43 10.49 13.36
First round 11 9.84   12.77   9.84 13.52 11.71 13.08 15.66
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 32 12.06   13.54   13.50 14.04 18.09 12.06 13.08
First round 37 12.19   13.89   14.17 15.03 14.06 13.45 12.19
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 26 11.96   13.50   15.74 13.06 12.09 11.96 15.35
First round 25 11.98   12.95   12.39 12.75 11.98 16.22 13.71
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 33 11.79   12.76   12.10 13.68 12.49 11.79 DNF
Combined First round 49 13.67   16.78   14.12 13.67 17.91 18.32 18.92
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 First round 13 12.66   14.55   12.66 17.76 15.29 13.47 14.90
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 23 12.94   14.26   15.93 13.14 14.11 15.52 12.94
First round 22 11.15   13.80   15.03 11.15 12.58 14.44 14.39
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 310 13.56   15.12   13.56 14.50 15.24 15.63 16.19
First round 319 11.10   14.69   15.07 12.58 16.42 20.96 11.10
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Second round 21 12.37   14.87   14.55 15.52 16.74 14.55 12.37
First round 15 11.71   13.30   11.71 13.68 14.71 12.98 13.23
 Project Warszawa 2018 First round 26 12.68   14.44   12.68 16.07 15.25 15.33 12.73
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 20 13.10   13.91   13.10 18.27 13.60 14.46 13.68
First round 17 12.11   13.43   16.19 12.18 13.60 12.11 14.51
 LLS IV 2018 First round 17 12.61   13.56   12.78 12.61 14.53 17.15 13.36
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 61 11.39   15.98   16.24 16.64 15.05 11.39 17.81
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 37 15.08   16.80   18.90 18.84 15.80 15.08 15.76
First round 16 11.20   12.48   12.25 11.59 13.61 16.49 11.20
 LLS II 2018 First round 23 13.26   17.71   13.26 19.59 16.93 20.29 16.61
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 61 17.28   19.78   17.28 17.83 DNF 20.40 21.10
First round 54 16.32   17.69   18.35 16.32 17.42 17.31 23.85
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Second round 28 14.70   17.32   17.38 15.86 27.34 18.73 14.70
First round 22 13.01   15.15   14.69 14.33 19.41 13.01 16.44
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 118 13.76   17.77   19.81 13.76 23.27 16.36 17.13
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 46 17.30   17.76   17.79 17.30 18.74 17.30 18.18
First round 40 12.82   15.88   14.81 15.39 12.82 17.44 19.39
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 76 15.22   17.42   18.01 16.65 15.22 17.61 18.71
First round 73 15.64   16.87   17.27 15.87 19.28 15.64 17.46
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 First round 36 14.73   16.96   22.46 16.02 18.26 16.61 14.73
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 39 15.33   17.21   19.79 17.47 15.33 17.53 16.63
First round 36 15.51   17.45   15.59 16.39 15.51 20.38 24.01
 World Championship 2017 First round 646 15.52   18.63   16.08 21.11 22.45 18.70 15.52
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 54 19.95   21.60   19.95 21.61 23.14 20.38 22.81
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 51 19.37   24.30   20.26 19.37 24.99 27.65 51.80
First round 48 22.61   23.55   23.02 24.32 22.61 25.56 23.30
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 63 22.40   24.67   24.93 23.74 25.70 25.35 22.40
First round 62 20.24   24.82   24.94 26.97 22.67 20.24 26.85
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 56 18.59   26.12   27.08 30.59 18.59 25.83 25.45
First round 57 22.26   26.31   28.00 34.58 23.58 22.26 27.36
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 40 24.81   27.64   26.96 29.24 26.73 24.81 34.95
First round 40 23.86   26.15   26.88 33.57 23.86 26.72 24.84
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 167 28.86   32.77   33.96 41.95 33.45 30.89 28.86
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 5 3.17   3.99   6.86 3.17 3.43 3.44 5.09
First round 6 3.03   4.50   4.04 4.90 4.55 3.03 5.00
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 32 2.46   4.64   3.89 6.27 4.97 2.46 5.07
First round 23 2.91   3.89   2.91 3.15 5.04 6.22 3.47
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 21 3.51   5.51   6.75 6.50 4.02 6.00 3.51
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 28 3.75   4.67   5.28 4.47 4.27 5.71 3.75
Combined First round 18 3.04   4.22   4.53 3.04 4.92 4.18 3.95
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Second round 8 3.52   4.24   3.52 3.99 4.91 5.31 3.81
First round 8 3.56   4.94   5.01 3.56 6.72 4.01 5.79
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 18 3.80   4.61   3.80 5.65 4.46 4.31 5.05
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 152 3.17   4.68   3.17 3.90 4.07 6.07 7.23
Combined First round 88 2.05   3.74   4.70 3.52 2.05 3.00 6.66
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 7 3.58   4.75   5.63 5.18 4.54 3.58 4.52
Combined First round 7 4.20   4.48   4.71 5.33 4.36 4.37 4.20
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 16 3.00   4.35   7.11 4.37 3.74 4.93 3.00
Combined First round 17 4.13   4.51   4.13 4.59 4.30 4.64 4.92
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 17 4.11   4.75   8.64 5.55 4.43 4.11 4.28
 LLS IV 2018 First round 12 3.75   4.31   3.75 4.35 3.76 4.83 4.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 36 3.48   5.92   7.33 3.48 3.93 6.49 7.97
Combined First round 39 4.20   4.96   9.11 4.38 4.75 4.20 5.74
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 34 4.59   5.42   4.84 6.17 4.59 6.16 5.26
 LLS II 2018 Final 15 4.31   5.11   4.93 4.31 4.94 5.47 5.86
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 36 4.12   5.60   5.34 4.12 4.75 10.46 6.70
Combined First round 31 2.84   4.42   2.84 5.30 4.48 4.46 4.32
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 25 5.66   6.94   7.41 5.66 6.38 DNF 7.04
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 66 2.84   4.95   5.41 9.15 2.84 4.16 5.28
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 23 2.45   4.58   4.51 4.65 4.59 7.56 2.45
Combined First round 37 3.62   5.65   6.17 3.62 4.43 6.73 6.34
 Polish Open 2017 First round 41 3.41   4.95   5.48 3.41 4.27 6.03 5.11
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 33 4.03   6.16   DNF 4.03 5.69 7.31 5.47
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 24 4.17   5.24   4.32 4.17 12.86 5.32 6.07
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 316 4.82   5.09   4.82 5.18 5.20 4.88 5.90
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 32 3.99   6.09   10.46 4.64 6.45 3.99 7.18
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 16 3.77   5.04   5.30 4.87 5.65 4.94 3.77
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 30 5.06   5.90   12.62 6.17 5.06 5.06 6.46
Combined First round 38 3.50   5.86   17.20 3.50 5.41 6.57 5.59
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 31 2.86   5.50   5.43 5.27 5.80 2.86 6.22
First round 33 5.12   5.69   8.10 5.13 6.18 5.12 5.75
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 27 5.46   6.95   5.79 5.46 6.78 8.27 9.30
Combined First round 25 5.46   8.05   7.91 5.46 7.09 10.42 9.15
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 115 8.05     8.05 27.58
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 5 44.08   50.97   45.18 55.35 53.63 44.08 54.09
Combined First round 8 49.51   53.48   49.51 53.18 54.96 55.54 52.30
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 36 45.90   49.76   51.22 58.56 50.79 47.27 45.90
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 10 46.65   50.37   46.65 54.17 49.08 50.73 51.30
First round 9 42.03   47.67   47.93 44.55 57.54 42.03 50.52
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 13 41.29   46.57   42.56 57.26 51.11 46.03 41.29
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 24 48.14   52.24   54.41 48.38 48.14 53.93 55.35
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 4 43.13   46.19   51.85 43.13 44.21 49.75 44.62
Combined First round 3 39.44   41.95   44.05 40.16 41.65 45.48 39.44
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 13 46.87   51.51   1:01.44 50.90 46.87 48.26 55.36
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 214 44.49   53.00   DNF 49.88 57.93 44.49 51.18
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 16 53.54   1:01.12   1:15.69 53.54 1:11.56 56.87 54.94
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 25 51.77   58.00   51.77 1:03.15 1:05.66 58.44 52.42
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 22 1:02.08     1:09.30 1:02.08
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 15 50.64   59.32   59.27 50.64 1:09.37 56.92 1:01.77
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 41 54.96   1:00.92   54.96 1:08.23 59.13 1:04.14 59.49
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 27 51.88   1:01.07   1:18.52 56.82 1:04.56 1:01.82 51.88
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 15 58.20   1:04.29   1:02.30 1:04.86 1:10.48 1:05.72 58.20
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 47 1:14.02     1:14.02 1:37.97
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 30 1:39.29     1:49.00 1:39.29
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 109 1:22.83     1:30.64 1:22.83
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 38 1:09.75     1:16.14 1:09.75
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 66 1:18.98     1:32.17 1:18.98
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 36 1:26.26     1:26.26 1:26.87
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 43 1:32.80     1:38.31 1:32.80
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 43 1:29.01     1:29.01 1:35.96
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 33 1:27.12     1:27.12 1:52.95
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 50 1:47.50     1:47.50 2:08.99
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 26 1:45.49     1:45.49 1:52.91
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 23 1:33.44   1:46.65   1:51.22 1:33.44 1:47.43 1:49.90 1:42.63
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Combined First round 7 1:44.66   1:59.35   2:01.28 1:55.83 1:44.66 2:02.55 2:00.94
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 43 2:16.20     2:16.20 2:44.47
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 24 4:28.90     4:28.90
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 39 57   DNF   DNF 57 DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Final 24 63     63
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Combined First round 15 34.54   41.88   38.45 34.54 44.87 42.32 DNF
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 18 35.84   41.17   38.82 47.89 DNF 36.80 35.84
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 46 37.33     37.33 DNF
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 38 42.22     54.19 42.22
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 24 34.13   42.42   34.13 39.02 39.53 54.46 48.71
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 25 1:04.41     DNF 1:04.41
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 23 36.50     45.39 36.50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 51 36.15     36.15 36.20
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 33 38.87     46.55 38.87
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 12 19.30   26.38   27.50 22.98 28.65 19.30 DNF
First round 12 17.51   23.58   34.95 24.46 24.16 22.11 17.51
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 29 33.30     DNF 33.30
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 30 46.16     46.16 DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 24 47.46     47.46 49.60
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 27 1:25.84   1:28.95   1:42.03 1:27.75 1:32.81 1:26.29 1:25.84
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 6 1:21.73   1:25.59   1:25.04 1:28.53 1:21.73 1:23.19 1:32.47
Second round 6 1:32.80   1:34.40   1:34.45 1:41.63 1:32.80 1:34.34 1:34.41
First round 6 1:26.78   1:28.54   1:32.39 1:26.78 1:29.53 1:28.49 1:27.60
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 15 1:23.24   1:32.18   1:42.48 1:31.13 1:29.47 1:23.24 1:35.93
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 14 1:31.74   1:35.19   1:33.15 1:31.74 1:48.69 1:33.79 1:38.64
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 17 1:18.43   1:28.15   1:19.01 1:29.11 1:36.33 1:18.43 1:39.94
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 8 1:28.98   1:32.20   1:35.02 1:32.54 1:29.04 1:47.53 1:28.98
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 28 2:03.86     2:10.64 2:03.86
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 24 2:20.31     2:20.31 2:50.78
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 64 2:43.35     2:43.35 3:07.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 30 2:56.08     3:21.87 2:56.08
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 32 2:33.43     2:33.43 2:46.94
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 32 3:19.10     3:19.10 3:55.83
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 First round 13 5.77   9.02   5.77 9.40 9.24 8.42 10.55
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 33 6.67   7.54   6.72 8.49 7.42 9.47 6.67
First round 34 3.85   6.92   7.52 3.85 5.25 9.32 7.99
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 12 4.53   6.23   5.61 4.53 7.53 6.17 6.90
First round 13 6.19   6.37   6.46 8.05 6.39 6.19 6.27
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 22 5.77   7.03   5.77 7.39 5.89 12.35 7.82
Combined First round 11 5.35   5.93   6.19 5.35 6.67 5.85 5.76
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 21 4.87   6.19   6.48 6.06 7.03 6.03 4.87
First round 13 5.29   6.41   5.96 6.05 8.57 7.23 5.29
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 22 4.86   6.44   8.42 5.05 4.86 10.04 5.84
Combined First round 22 5.64   6.25   6.22 5.74 5.64 12.71 6.78
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Second round 9 5.96   7.98   5.96 8.92 8.40 6.63 DNF
First round 6 5.55   6.01   8.16 5.88 5.55 6.48 5.67
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 12 5.23   6.50   7.07 7.48 5.23 7.16 5.27
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 99 6.09   8.94   8.57 DNF 6.09 9.60 8.65
Second round 79 4.17   5.85   7.67 5.05 6.87 5.63 4.17
Combined First round 115 5.91   6.85   5.91 7.07 6.97 6.51 7.35
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Combined First round 11 4.43   8.40   10.29 4.43 9.99 7.31 7.89
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 25 5.53   9.75   10.28 14.29 11.46 7.52 5.53
Combined First round 25 7.52   10.28   7.52 9.49 14.79 11.94 9.41
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 32 12.45     12.45 17.02
 LLS IV 2018 First round 17 4.28   6.57   7.11 4.28 6.54 7.38 6.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 24 6.33   7.35   11.37 6.33 6.98 8.47 6.60
Combined First round 24 4.82   6.44   6.51 4.82 7.84 7.60 5.20
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 24 7.06     7.06 7.75
 LLS II 2018 Final 12 5.46   7.71   14.20 8.83 7.69 5.46 6.62
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 27 5.56   7.20   7.26 DNF 7.76 5.56 6.58
Combined First round 36 6.36   8.82   7.80 7.87 17.28 10.78 6.36
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 18 7.39     7.39 7.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 46 4.09   7.64   9.09 5.92 4.09 8.55 8.44
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 19 6.16   6.47   6.40 6.85 8.87 6.17 6.16
Combined First round 25 4.91   7.18   6.74 7.88 DNF 4.91 6.93
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 26 5.23   6.57   6.85 5.41 7.44 5.23 7.90
First round 37 3.95   8.16   8.40 8.06 3.95 8.92 8.02
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 32 9.21     9.21 11.79
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 168 3.96   7.16   8.20 4.66 8.69 3.96 8.63
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 20 4.19   7.19   4.19 7.85 6.50 7.63 7.45
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 15 6.55   7.68   9.37 7.00 6.68 10.39 6.55
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 23 5.13   7.95   7.32 6.35 10.17 5.13 11.79
Combined First round 35 6.38   10.10   8.07 10.85 15.97 6.38 11.38
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 34 7.59   9.31   8.30 12.33 11.20 8.43 7.59
First round 23 6.50   7.48   7.90 7.81 6.72 6.50 9.79
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 18 7.33   10.40   12.07 7.92 11.21 7.33 14.76
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 90 11.55     13.10 11.55
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 5 5.63   6.36   5.82 7.47 5.79 5.63 DNF
First round 7 5.84   8.08   8.13 9.97 5.84 6.14 10.13
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 27 3.61   7.09   3.61 DNF 6.87 8.21 6.18
First round 9 3.73   4.65   4.22 4.90 4.84 3.73 5.21
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 6 4.76   6.22   6.65 4.76 5.53 14.26 6.48
Second round 6 4.40   6.98   7.92 8.16 4.40 6.80 6.21
First round 7 4.92   6.20   4.92 7.86 5.15 6.64 6.80
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 12 5.91   6.21   6.00 5.93 8.08 6.71 5.91
Combined First round 14 5.10   6.43   7.88 6.08 5.96 5.10 7.25
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 20 4.71   6.99   4.71 6.98 7.86 8.20 6.13
First round 15 5.27   6.53   5.27 5.76 8.37 5.45 9.98
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 25 3.92   7.30   11.34 8.52 3.92 9.18 4.19
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 6 6.03   7.51   7.13 8.76 6.03 8.62 6.79
First round 2 4.73   6.44   6.37 6.80 4.73 8.23 6.15
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 163 3.85   8.83   8.16 12.27 3.85 11.66 6.66
Combined First round 121 4.82   6.98   9.09 4.82 7.72 5.81 7.40
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 8 4.99   6.90   8.31 4.99 5.31 7.09 DNF
Combined First round 10 5.11   8.24   8.06 8.64 11.45 8.03 5.11
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined First round 13 4.50   6.55   5.23 9.76 6.46 7.97 4.50
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 10 5.82   7.43   7.68 7.68 5.82 7.77 6.94
Combined First round 10 3.00   6.33   5.16 9.00 6.84 7.00 3.00
 LLS IV 2018 First round 10 4.08   6.59   4.08 8.56 6.91 7.43 5.42
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 20 5.44   6.80   10.68 5.44 5.87 6.61 7.91
Combined First round 40 8.59     8.59 11.82
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 22 4.98   8.06   10.44 7.01 4.98 6.74 11.78
 LLS II 2018 Final 11 4.03   7.84   7.34 10.20 4.03 6.88 9.29
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 25 5.37   6.75   5.63 7.63 9.37 5.37 6.98
Combined First round 32 6.44   8.44   6.44 7.45 14.20 9.07 8.80
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 9 5.07   6.97   5.36 5.07 9.65 13.67 5.90
Combined First round 9 6.55   7.21   6.86 7.26 7.52 8.51 6.55
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 47 6.59   8.91   8.72 6.59 16.62 9.52 8.49
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 16 5.89   6.99   5.89 6.97 8.58 6.35 7.64
Combined First round 13 3.38   5.58   6.24 4.56 11.07 3.38 5.93
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 18 6.63   6.99   7.47 6.64 6.63 6.86 14.68
First round 16 4.53   6.42   7.27 5.96 6.82 4.53 6.49
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 17 6.36   7.82   7.98 8.97 6.52 12.43 6.36
 World Championship 2017 First round 130 5.80   7.36   6.13 7.97 5.80 8.67 7.99
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 30 9.01     11.09 9.01
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 15 6.47   10.18   10.48 11.54 13.40 6.47 8.52
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 29 12.06   13.44   13.42 12.70 14.20 12.06 DNF
Combined First round 30 6.55   13.13   6.55 14.22 14.99 10.18 15.43
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 27 9.28   11.40   9.35 9.28 13.34 11.50 19.73
First round 28 8.38   10.90   11.08 12.83 8.38 20.17 8.78
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 39 12.40   16.31   12.81 12.40 19.13 20.28 17.00
Combined First round 37 7.18   10.54   12.80 7.73 7.18 14.90 11.09
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 24 42.31     42.31 49.34
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 24 2:01.23     DNF 2:01.23
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 20 45.18     46.02 45.18
  Project Łuków 2018   (2018-11-3)
Project Łuków 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.23   13.77   14.68 16.14 13.82 12.80 11.23
Second round 6 10.51   12.25   14.65 13.25 12.29 10.51 11.20
First round 9 9.54   12.95   13.43 10.34 17.47 9.54 15.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.17   3.99   6.86 3.17 3.43 3.44 5.09
First round 6 3.03   4.50   4.04 4.90 4.55 3.03 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.08   50.97   45.18 55.35 53.63 44.08 54.09
Combined First round 8 49.51   53.48   49.51 53.18 54.96 55.54 52.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 34.54   41.88   38.45 34.54 44.87 42.32 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 13 5.77   9.02   5.77 9.40 9.24 8.42 10.55
 Skewb Final 5 5.63   6.36   5.82 7.47 5.79 5.63 DNF
First round 7 5.84   8.08   8.13 9.97 5.84 6.14 10.13
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 71 11.38   15.73   11.38 12.39 17.30 17.50 17.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.46   4.64   3.89 6.27 4.97 2.46 5.07
First round 23 2.91   3.89   2.91 3.15 5.04 6.22 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube First round 36 45.90   49.76   51.22 58.56 50.79 47.27 45.90
 Megaminx First round 27 1:25.84   1:28.95   1:42.03 1:27.75 1:32.81 1:26.29 1:25.84
 Pyraminx Second round 33 6.67   7.54   6.72 8.49 7.42 9.47 6.67
First round 34 3.85   6.92   7.52 3.85 5.25 9.32 7.99
 Skewb Second round 27 3.61   7.09   3.61 DNF 6.87 8.21 6.18
First round 9 3.73   4.65   4.22 4.90 4.84 3.73 5.21
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.75   14.30   16.93 14.64 12.75 12.76 15.51
Second round 8 10.49   13.17   11.23 14.92 15.43 10.49 13.36
First round 11 9.84   12.77   9.84 13.52 11.71 13.08 15.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.51   5.51   6.75 6.50 4.02 6.00 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 46.65   50.37   46.65 54.17 49.08 50.73 51.30
First round 9 42.03   47.67   47.93 44.55 57.54 42.03 50.52
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 35.84   41.17   38.82 47.89 DNF 36.80 35.84
 Rubik's Clock Second round 12 19.30   26.38   27.50 22.98 28.65 19.30 DNF
First round 12 17.51   23.58   34.95 24.46 24.16 22.11 17.51
 Megaminx Final 6 1:21.73   1:25.59   1:25.04 1:28.53 1:21.73 1:23.19 1:32.47
Second round 6 1:32.80   1:34.40   1:34.45 1:41.63 1:32.80 1:34.34 1:34.41
First round 6 1:26.78   1:28.54   1:32.39 1:26.78 1:29.53 1:28.49 1:27.60
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.53   6.23   5.61 4.53 7.53 6.17 6.90
First round 13 6.19   6.37   6.46 8.05 6.39 6.19 6.27
 Skewb Final 6 4.76   6.22   6.65 4.76 5.53 14.26 6.48
Second round 6 4.40   6.98   7.92 8.16 4.40 6.80 6.21
First round 7 4.92   6.20   4.92 7.86 5.15 6.64 6.80
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.06   13.54   13.50 14.04 18.09 12.06 13.08
First round 37 12.19   13.89   14.17 15.03 14.06 13.45 12.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.75   4.67   5.28 4.47 4.27 5.71 3.75
Combined First round 18 3.04   4.22   4.53 3.04 4.92 4.18 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.29   46.57   42.56 57.26 51.11 46.03 41.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:45.49     1:45.49 1:52.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:28.90     4:28.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 37.33     37.33 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:23.24   1:32.18   1:42.48 1:31.13 1:29.47 1:23.24 1:35.93
 Pyraminx Second round 22 5.77   7.03   5.77 7.39 5.89 12.35 7.82
Combined First round 11 5.35   5.93   6.19 5.35 6.67 5.85 5.76
 Skewb Second round 12 5.91   6.21   6.00 5.93 8.08 6.71 5.91
Combined First round 14 5.10   6.43   7.88 6.08 5.96 5.10 7.25
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.96   13.50   15.74 13.06 12.09 11.96 15.35
First round 25 11.98   12.95   12.39 12.75 11.98 16.22 13.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.14   52.24   54.41 48.38 48.14 53.93 55.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:33.44   1:46.65   1:51.22 1:33.44 1:47.43 1:49.90 1:42.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 42.22     54.19 42.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:31.74   1:35.19   1:33.15 1:31.74 1:48.69 1:33.79 1:38.64
 Pyraminx Second round 21 4.87   6.19   6.48 6.06 7.03 6.03 4.87
First round 13 5.29   6.41   5.96 6.05 8.57 7.23 5.29
 Skewb Second round 20 4.71   6.99   4.71 6.98 7.86 8.20 6.13
First round 15 5.27   6.53   5.27 5.76 8.37 5.45 9.98
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.79   12.76   12.10 13.68 12.49 11.79 DNF
Combined First round 49 13.67   16.78   14.12 13.67 17.91 18.32 18.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:18.43   1:28.15   1:19.01 1:29.11 1:36.33 1:18.43 1:39.94
 Pyraminx Second round 22 4.86   6.44   8.42 5.05 4.86 10.04 5.84
Combined First round 22 5.64   6.25   6.22 5.74 5.64 12.71 6.78
 Skewb Combined First round 25 3.92   7.30   11.34 8.52 3.92 9.18 4.19
  Project Biała Podlaska 2018   (2018-7-31)
Project Biała Podlaska 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 13 12.66   14.55   12.66 17.76 15.29 13.47 14.90
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 3.52   4.24   3.52 3.99 4.91 5.31 3.81
First round 8 3.56   4.94   5.01 3.56 6.72 4.01 5.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.13   46.19   51.85 43.13 44.21 49.75 44.62
Combined First round 3 39.44   41.95   44.05 40.16 41.65 45.48 39.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:44.66   1:59.35   2:01.28 1:55.83 1:44.66 2:02.55 2:00.94
 Pyraminx Second round 9 5.96   7.98   5.96 8.92 8.40 6.63 DNF
First round 6 5.55   6.01   8.16 5.88 5.55 6.48 5.67
 Skewb Final 6 6.03   7.51   7.13 8.76 6.03 8.62 6.79
First round 2 4.73   6.44   6.37 6.80 4.73 8.23 6.15
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.94   14.26   15.93 13.14 14.11 15.52 12.94
First round 22 11.15   13.80   15.03 11.15 12.58 14.44 14.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.80   4.61   3.80 5.65 4.46 4.31 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 46.87   51.51   1:01.44 50.90 46.87 48.26 55.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 34.13   42.42   34.13 39.02 39.53 54.46 48.71
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:28.98   1:32.20   1:35.02 1:32.54 1:29.04 1:47.53 1:28.98
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 5.23   6.50   7.07 7.48 5.23 7.16 5.27
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 310 13.56   15.12   13.56 14.50 15.24 15.63 16.19
First round 319 11.10   14.69   15.07 12.58 16.42 20.96 11.10
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 152 3.17   4.68   3.17 3.90 4.07 6.07 7.23
Combined First round 88 2.05   3.74   4.70 3.52 2.05 3.00 6.66
 4x4x4 Cube First round 214 44.49   53.00   DNF 49.88 57.93 44.49 51.18
 Pyraminx Semi Final 99 6.09   8.94   8.57 DNF 6.09 9.60 8.65
Second round 79 4.17   5.85   7.67 5.05 6.87 5.63 4.17
Combined First round 115 5.91   6.85   5.91 7.07 6.97 6.51 7.35
 Skewb Second round 163 3.85   8.83   8.16 12.27 3.85 11.66 6.66
Combined First round 121 4.82   6.98   9.09 4.82 7.72 5.81 7.40
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.37   14.87   14.55 15.52 16.74 14.55 12.37
First round 15 11.71   13.30   11.71 13.68 14.71 12.98 13.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.58   4.75   5.63 5.18 4.54 3.58 4.52
Combined First round 7 4.20   4.48   4.71 5.33 4.36 4.37 4.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.54   1:01.12   1:15.69 53.54 1:11.56 56.87 54.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 1:04.41     DNF 1:04.41
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.43   8.40   10.29 4.43 9.99 7.31 7.89
 Skewb Final 8 4.99   6.90   8.31 4.99 5.31 7.09 DNF
Combined First round 10 5.11   8.24   8.06 8.64 11.45 8.03 5.11
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.68   14.44   12.68 16.07 15.25 15.33 12.73
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.00   4.35   7.11 4.37 3.74 4.93 3.00
Combined First round 17 4.13   4.51   4.13 4.59 4.30 4.64 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 51.77   58.00   51.77 1:03.15 1:05.66 58.44 52.42
 Pyraminx Second round 25 5.53   9.75   10.28 14.29 11.46 7.52 5.53
Combined First round 25 7.52   10.28   7.52 9.49 14.79 11.94 9.41
 Skewb Combined First round 13 4.50   6.55   5.23 9.76 6.46 7.97 4.50
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.10   13.91   13.10 18.27 13.60 14.46 13.68
First round 17 12.11   13.43   16.19 12.18 13.60 12.11 14.51
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.11   4.75   8.64 5.55 4.43 4.11 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:02.08     1:09.30 1:02.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 36.50     45.39 36.50
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 12.45     12.45 17.02
 Skewb Final 10 5.82   7.43   7.68 7.68 5.82 7.77 6.94
Combined First round 10 3.00   6.33   5.16 9.00 6.84 7.00 3.00
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 12.61   13.56   12.78 12.61 14.53 17.15 13.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.75   4.31   3.75 4.35 3.76 4.83 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 50.64   59.32   59.27 50.64 1:09.37 56.92 1:01.77
 Pyraminx First round 17 4.28   6.57   7.11 4.28 6.54 7.38 6.06
 Skewb First round 10 4.08   6.59   4.08 8.56 6.91 7.43 5.42
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 61 11.39   15.98   16.24 16.64 15.05 11.39 17.81
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.48   5.92   7.33 3.48 3.93 6.49 7.97
Combined First round 39 4.20   4.96   9.11 4.38 4.75 4.20 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 54.96   1:00.92   54.96 1:08.23 59.13 1:04.14 59.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:16.20     2:16.20 2:44.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 36.15     36.15 36.20
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 33.30     DNF 33.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:03.86     2:10.64 2:03.86
 Pyraminx Second round 24 6.33   7.35   11.37 6.33 6.98 8.47 6.60
Combined First round 24 4.82   6.44   6.51 4.82 7.84 7.60 5.20
 Skewb Second round 20 5.44   6.80   10.68 5.44 5.87 6.61 7.91
Combined First round 40 8.59     8.59 11.82
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.08   16.80   18.90 18.84 15.80 15.08 15.76
First round 16 11.20   12.48   12.25 11.59 13.61 16.49 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.59   5.42   4.84 6.17 4.59 6.16 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 51.88   1:01.07   1:18.52 56.82 1:04.56 1:01.82 51.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 38.87     46.55 38.87
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.06     7.06 7.75
 Skewb Combined First round 22 4.98   8.06   10.44 7.01 4.98 6.74 11.78
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 13.26   17.71   13.26 19.59 16.93 20.29 16.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.31   5.11   4.93 4.31 4.94 5.47 5.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 58.20   1:04.29   1:02.30 1:04.86 1:10.48 1:05.72 58.20
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.46   7.71   14.20 8.83 7.69 5.46 6.62
 Skewb Final 11 4.03   7.84   7.34 10.20 4.03 6.88 9.29
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 17.28   19.78   17.28 17.83 DNF 20.40 21.10
First round 54 16.32   17.69   18.35 16.32 17.42 17.31 23.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.12   5.60   5.34 4.12 4.75 10.46 6.70
Combined First round 31 2.84   4.42   2.84 5.30 4.48 4.46 4.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:14.02     1:14.02 1:37.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 46.16     46.16 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:20.31     2:20.31 2:50.78
 Pyraminx Second round 27 5.56   7.20   7.26 DNF 7.76 5.56 6.58
Combined First round 36 6.36   8.82   7.80 7.87 17.28 10.78 6.36
 Skewb Second round 25 5.37   6.75   5.63 7.63 9.37 5.37 6.98
Combined First round 32 6.44   8.44   6.44 7.45 14.20 9.07 8.80
 Square-1 Combined Final 24 42.31     42.31 49.34
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.70   17.32   17.38 15.86 27.34 18.73 14.70
First round 22 13.01   15.15   14.69 14.33 19.41 13.01 16.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.66   6.94   7.41 5.66 6.38 DNF 7.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:39.29     1:49.00 1:39.29
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.39     7.39 7.94
 Skewb Final 9 5.07   6.97   5.36 5.07 9.65 13.67 5.90
Combined First round 9 6.55   7.21   6.86 7.26 7.52 8.51 6.55
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 118 13.76   17.77   19.81 13.76 23.27 16.36 17.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 66 2.84   4.95   5.41 9.15 2.84 4.16 5.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 109 1:22.83     1:30.64 1:22.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 57   DNF   DNF 57 DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 64 2:43.35     2:43.35 3:07.82
 Pyraminx First round 46 4.09   7.64   9.09 5.92 4.09 8.55 8.44
 Skewb First round 47 6.59   8.91   8.72 6.59 16.62 9.52 8.49
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.30   17.76   17.79 17.30 18.74 17.30 18.18
First round 40 12.82   15.88   14.81 15.39 12.82 17.44 19.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.45   4.58   4.51 4.65 4.59 7.56 2.45
Combined First round 37 3.62   5.65   6.17 3.62 4.43 6.73 6.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:09.75     1:16.14 1:09.75
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 47.46     47.46 49.60
 Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:56.08     3:21.87 2:56.08
 Pyraminx Second round 19 6.16   6.47   6.40 6.85 8.87 6.17 6.16
Combined First round 25 4.91   7.18   6.74 7.88 DNF 4.91 6.93
 Skewb Second round 16 5.89   6.99   5.89 6.97 8.58 6.35 7.64
Combined First round 13 3.38   5.58   6.24 4.56 11.07 3.38 5.93
 Square-1 Combined First round 24 2:01.23     DNF 2:01.23
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 76 15.22   17.42   18.01 16.65 15.22 17.61 18.71
First round 73 15.64   16.87   17.27 15.87 19.28 15.64 17.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.41   4.95   5.48 3.41 4.27 6.03 5.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:18.98     1:32.17 1:18.98
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 63     63
 Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:33.43     2:33.43 2:46.94
 Pyraminx Second round 26 5.23   6.57   6.85 5.41 7.44 5.23 7.90
First round 37 3.95   8.16   8.40 8.06 3.95 8.92 8.02
 Skewb Second round 18 6.63   6.99   7.47 6.64 6.63 6.86 14.68
First round 16 4.53   6.42   7.27 5.96 6.82 4.53 6.49
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.73   16.96   22.46 16.02 18.26 16.61 14.73
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.03   6.16   DNF 4.03 5.69 7.31 5.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:26.26     1:26.26 1:26.87
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.21     9.21 11.79
 Skewb Combined First round 17 6.36   7.82   7.98 8.97 6.52 12.43 6.36
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.33   17.21   19.79 17.47 15.33 17.53 16.63
First round 36 15.51   17.45   15.59 16.39 15.51 20.38 24.01
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.17   5.24   4.32 4.17 12.86 5.32 6.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:32.80     1:38.31 1:32.80
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 3:19.10     3:19.10 3:55.83
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 45.18     46.02 45.18
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 646 15.52   18.63   16.08 21.11 22.45 18.70 15.52
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 316 4.82   5.09   4.82 5.18 5.20 4.88 5.90
 Pyraminx Combined First round 168 3.96   7.16   8.20 4.66 8.69 3.96 8.63
 Skewb First round 130 5.80   7.36   6.13 7.97 5.80 8.67 7.99
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.95   21.60   19.95 21.61 23.14 20.38 22.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.99   6.09   10.46 4.64 6.45 3.99 7.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:29.01     1:29.01 1:35.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 4.19   7.19   4.19 7.85 6.50 7.63 7.45
 Skewb Combined First round 30 9.01     11.09 9.01
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.37   24.30   20.26 19.37 24.99 27.65 51.80
First round 48 22.61   23.55   23.02 24.32 22.61 25.56 23.30
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.77   5.04   5.30 4.87 5.65 4.94 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:27.12     1:27.12 1:52.95
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.55   7.68   9.37 7.00 6.68 10.39 6.55
 Skewb Combined Final 15 6.47   10.18   10.48 11.54 13.40 6.47 8.52
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 63 22.40   24.67   24.93 23.74 25.70 25.35 22.40
First round 62 20.24   24.82   24.94 26.97 22.67 20.24 26.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.06   5.90   12.62 6.17 5.06 5.06 6.46
Combined First round 38 3.50   5.86   17.20 3.50 5.41 6.57 5.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:47.50     1:47.50 2:08.99
 Pyraminx Second round 23 5.13   7.95   7.32 6.35 10.17 5.13 11.79
Combined First round 35 6.38   10.10   8.07 10.85 15.97 6.38 11.38
 Skewb Second round 29 12.06   13.44   13.42 12.70 14.20 12.06 DNF
Combined First round 30 6.55   13.13   6.55 14.22 14.99 10.18 15.43
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 56 18.59   26.12   27.08 30.59 18.59 25.83 25.45
First round 57 22.26   26.31   28.00 34.58 23.58 22.26 27.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.86   5.50   5.43 5.27 5.80 2.86 6.22
First round 33 5.12   5.69   8.10 5.13 6.18 5.12 5.75
 Pyraminx Second round 34 7.59   9.31   8.30 12.33 11.20 8.43 7.59
First round 23 6.50   7.48   7.90 7.81 6.72 6.50 9.79
 Skewb Second round 27 9.28   11.40   9.35 9.28 13.34 11.50 19.73
First round 28 8.38   10.90   11.08 12.83 8.38 20.17 8.78
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 24.81   27.64   26.96 29.24 26.73 24.81 34.95
First round 40 23.86   26.15   26.88 33.57 23.86 26.72 24.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.46   6.95   5.79 5.46 6.78 8.27 9.30
Combined First round 25 5.46   8.05   7.91 5.46 7.09 10.42 9.15
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.33   10.40   12.07 7.92 11.21 7.33 14.76
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 167 28.86   32.77   33.96 41.95 33.45 30.89 28.86
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 8.05     8.05 27.58
 Pyraminx Combined First round 90 11.55     13.10 11.55
 Skewb Second round 39 12.40   16.31   12.81 12.40 19.13 20.28 17.00
Combined First round 37 7.18   10.54   12.80 7.73 7.18 14.90 11.09