Graciela Antonia Araneda Cortes

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016CART07  Chile Female 4 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 29 176 2589 9.15 11.67 3310 243 39
 2x2x2 Cube 80 715 8554 3.23 4.96 7675 577 70
 4x4x4 Cube 102 721 8308 56.81 1:03.43 7756 667 89
 3x3x3 One-Handed 62 561 6868 22.92 25.48 5119 408 47
 Pyraminx 39 506 6483 5.88 7.27 3506 276 16
 Skewb 81 443 5651 6.42 8.19 3769 294 41
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SCU Open 2017 Final 12 9.15   13.12   9.15 13.65 12.74 12.97 15.06
Second round 12 9.99   11.67   13.43 14.30 9.99 11.25 10.32
First round 12 12.53   13.64   13.28 13.46 12.53 15.50 14.17
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Semi Final 45 16.65   17.42   16.65 16.93 17.05 19.63 18.28
Second round 54 15.91   18.56   21.25 25.10 17.22 17.21 15.91
First round 51 14.98   17.72   28.80 17.08 14.98 19.65 16.44
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 Second round 27 19.31   21.71   21.47 19.31 25.30 23.18 20.48
First round 22 16.07   18.57   16.07 17.42 20.42 22.18 17.87
 Florida 2016 First round 46 26.02   28.65   26.27 30.76 28.93 31.16 26.02
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SCU Open 2017 First round 10 3.23   4.96   4.50 5.27 5.99 5.10 3.23
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Combined First round 40 3.68   6.66   6.66 6.53 7.11 3.68 6.78
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 First round 19 6.83   7.57   DNF 6.83 7.14 7.48 8.09
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SCU Open 2017 Final 14 56.81   1:03.43   1:15.56 1:10.96 1:01.03 58.29 56.81
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Combined First round 35 1:07.92   1:18.91   1:18.50 1:07.92 1:13.95 1:24.27 1:28.09
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 First round 25 1:34.08   1:40.01   1:34.94 1:34.08 1:40.79 1:44.99 1:44.30
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SCU Open 2017 First round 11 22.92   25.48   23.46 35.85 22.92 26.77 26.22
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Combined First round 32 33.54     33.54 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Final 16 8.77   13.48   10.52 20.99 11.71 8.77 18.22
Combined First round 5 6.15   7.27   8.25 8.26 6.15 6.62 6.93
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 Final 4 5.88   8.59   13.65 8.96 7.03 9.78 5.88
First round 6 8.38   9.81   13.32 9.98 8.38 10.48 8.97
 Florida 2016 Final 14 11.62   14.03   13.52 11.62 12.86 DNF 15.71
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SCU Open 2017 Final 6 6.42   8.19   16.28 6.49 8.13 9.94 6.42
  SCU Open 2017   (2017-11-11)
SCU Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.15   13.12   9.15 13.65 12.74 12.97 15.06
Second round 12 9.99   11.67   13.43 14.30 9.99 11.25 10.32
First round 12 12.53   13.64   13.28 13.46 12.53 15.50 14.17
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.23   4.96   4.50 5.27 5.99 5.10 3.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 56.81   1:03.43   1:15.56 1:10.96 1:01.03 58.29 56.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 22.92   25.48   23.46 35.85 22.92 26.77 26.22
 Skewb Final 6 6.42   8.19   16.28 6.49 8.13 9.94 6.42
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 45 16.65   17.42   16.65 16.93 17.05 19.63 18.28
Second round 54 15.91   18.56   21.25 25.10 17.22 17.21 15.91
First round 51 14.98   17.72   28.80 17.08 14.98 19.65 16.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 3.68   6.66   6.66 6.53 7.11 3.68 6.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:07.92   1:18.91   1:18.50 1:07.92 1:13.95 1:24.27 1:28.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 33.54     33.54 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 16 8.77   13.48   10.52 20.99 11.71 8.77 18.22
Combined First round 5 6.15   7.27   8.25 8.26 6.15 6.62 6.93
  Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017   (2017-1-29)
Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 19.31   21.71   21.47 19.31 25.30 23.18 20.48
First round 22 16.07   18.57   16.07 17.42 20.42 22.18 17.87
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.83   7.57   DNF 6.83 7.14 7.48 8.09
 4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:34.08   1:40.01   1:34.94 1:34.08 1:40.79 1:44.99 1:44.30
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.88   8.59   13.65 8.96 7.03 9.78 5.88
First round 6 8.38   9.81   13.32 9.98 8.38 10.48 8.97
  Florida 2016   (2016-11-19)
Florida 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 26.02   28.65   26.27 30.76 28.93 31.16 26.02
 Pyraminx Final 14 11.62   14.03   13.52 11.62 12.86 DNF 15.71