Fedor Abaev

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016ABAE01  Russia Male 24 6 8 15

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 64 818 2952 9.24 10.01 1237 369 31 2
 2x2x2 Cube 77 996 3022 2.28 3.76 2501 769 62
 4x4x4 Cube 43 582 2134 39.51 47.25 2620 683 55
 5x5x5 Cube 35 407 1433 1:17.83 1:27.82 1549 445 34
 6x6x6 Cube 34 365 1227 2:46.74 2:55.23 1100 330 29 2
 7x7x7 Cube 46 494 1693 4:52.94 5:03.26 1595 462 44 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 12 117 366 55.16

2 3
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 20 212 415 29 38.00 672 294 18 1 2 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 71 628 2297 16.30 19.48 1861 507 56
 Rubik's Clock 14 101 295 7.68 8.84 214 78 12 2
 Megaminx 86 837 3072 1:37.85 1:48.06 2936 799 79
 Pyraminx 20 242 611 2.68 4.26 524 199 20 3 2 2
 Skewb 38 435 1259 3.46 5.97 1516 483 44 2
 Square-1 55 586 2001 21.41 23.85 1305 381 29 1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 12 97 254 7:51.96

1 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 25 241 597 4/4 16:54

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 10 9.97   10.56   11.02 10.84 9.97 10.20 10.64
Second round 10 9.54   11.13   13.40 11.48 9.54 11.80 10.12
First round 13 10.46   10.97   14.14 10.46 10.97 10.63 11.30
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 4 9.93   11.49   9.93 14.37 11.17 10.25 13.05
Semi Final 5 10.80   11.13   10.80 10.90 11.44 11.75 11.06
Second round 5 9.24   11.26   11.23 13.04 11.22 9.24 11.33
First round 8 11.00   12.56   13.27 12.92 11.00 12.77 11.99
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 3 9.72   10.01   9.79 DNF 9.75 9.72 10.49
Second round 4 9.39   10.42   10.90 11.74 10.82 9.55 9.39
First round 5 10.05   11.16   12.84 10.28 10.37 10.05 13.25
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 7 10.72   11.61   13.56 11.20 12.72 10.72 10.91
Semi Final 11 10.94   12.22   12.81 14.43 10.94 11.83 12.01
Second round 8 10.13   11.63   10.13 11.66 11.51 11.71 12.85
First round 9 11.07   11.74   11.28 13.66 11.07 11.92 12.03
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 234 11.44   13.25   13.69 13.22 11.44 15.78 12.85
First round 188 11.46   12.16   11.46 11.83 12.05 12.61 16.19
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Second round 17 10.10   11.35   11.64 11.91 13.34 10.50 10.10
First round 15 10.35   11.08   10.99 11.57 13.04 10.67 10.35
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 3 11.16   11.60   12.03 11.59 11.18 11.16 13.73
Second round 7 9.99   12.18   12.49 12.89 12.71 9.99 11.35
First round 5 10.87   11.85   12.96 11.25 11.35 14.42 10.87
 HSE Open 2018 Second round 18 11.34   12.89   11.34 12.02 12.59 14.41 14.06
First round 14 11.19   12.74   13.81 12.18 12.23 11.19 14.55
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Second round 25 11.63   13.36   13.18 12.77 14.34 11.63 14.14
First round 20 12.38   13.17   12.38 14.63 13.24 12.69 13.58
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 8 11.22   13.02   13.29 13.49 11.22 12.29 14.69
Semi Final 9 12.36   13.58   14.35 12.36 14.75 12.67 13.73
Second round 7 10.48   11.74   10.48 11.55 12.21 11.63 12.03
First round 7 11.83   12.40   12.76 12.78 11.83 12.47 11.97
 MPEI Open 2017 Second round 57 13.01   16.55   16.28 17.77 17.89 15.61 13.01
First round 39 11.06   13.62   13.54 11.06 13.38 15.68 13.93
 Belgorod Open 2017 Second round 15 10.86   13.49   15.56 20.17 11.61 13.31 10.86
First round 15 11.27   12.75   11.27 12.04 13.26 12.95 13.30
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Semi Final 29 14.41     14.41
Second round 24 10.97   12.55   13.08 10.97 12.24 15.15 12.34
First round 33 12.24   13.72   12.24 13.11 14.43 13.63 29.24
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 5 13.46   13.64   13.55 14.79 13.46 13.81 13.55
Second round 5 12.61   14.61   15.16 12.61 15.18 14.21 14.46
First round 5 10.82   13.60   12.45 13.46 10.82 14.90 14.98
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Second round 21 11.82   14.92   17.04 16.99 14.55 11.82 13.22
First round 16 11.86   13.31   18.01 13.39 12.73 11.86 13.82
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 17 12.54   15.42   19.49 14.51 13.72 18.03 12.54
First round 15 13.42   14.54   16.05 13.56 16.60 14.02 13.42
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 46 15.27   18.47   16.27 15.27 23.03 16.12 25.61
First round 37 15.09   16.39   15.79 18.16 15.21 18.88 15.09
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Second round 15 12.61   14.94   15.76 16.39 13.82 12.61 15.25
First round 15 14.02   15.37   14.07 16.75 15.35 14.02 16.70
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 99 14.28   18.55   17.98 14.28 20.98 28.37 16.70
 Belgorod Open 2016 Second round 34 18.64   20.59   20.93 20.38 18.64 22.88 20.47
First round 35 16.00   20.69   17.22 21.58 23.26 16.00 24.54
 SPB Championship 2016 Second round 28 16.35   22.81   23.03 21.92 23.47 16.35 24.14
First round 27 17.80   22.77   27.49 22.52 17.80 21.47 24.31
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 68 20.35   24.97   26.68 27.93 24.45 23.77 20.35
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 8 2.28   3.76   4.19 6.83 3.50 3.58 2.28
First round 11 3.23   3.92   4.38 4.87 3.88 3.49 3.23
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 9 2.60   4.58   2.60 6.11 3.19 4.44 7.04
Second round 5 3.46   3.88   3.46 3.76 3.68 4.21 15.15
First round 35 3.61   6.80   DNF 8.39 3.61 5.72 6.29
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 9 3.26   4.04   3.26 3.28 5.69 3.81 5.04
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 6 3.79   4.54   4.94 4.89 3.79 7.81 3.80
First round 5 2.48   4.02   2.48 9.06 5.19 4.32 2.56
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 25 5.49   5.78   5.50 6.05 5.49 6.87 5.80
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First round 17 3.32   4.92   5.63 6.05 3.32 4.33 4.81
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 13 4.23   5.59   5.94 4.23 5.93 4.90 DNF
First round 4 2.93   3.76   4.01 2.93 7.12 4.22 3.06
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 26 4.13   5.25   4.41 5.72 4.13 5.63 6.76
 Belgorod Open 2017 Second round 20 3.69   5.83   3.69 7.82 3.76 5.92 13.56
First round 13 4.36   5.12   4.82 5.50 4.36 5.03 12.03
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 33 3.09   5.42   6.23 3.09 6.25 4.58 5.45
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 5 3.26   4.98   4.79 3.26 4.97 5.18 16.51
Second round 5 4.09   4.58   4.56 4.81 5.97 4.36 4.09
First round 6 3.38   4.65   5.82 5.19 3.38 3.46 5.31
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 7 3.38   4.43   DNF 3.38 4.91 4.66 3.72
Second round 9 3.94   4.40   6.11 3.94 4.39 4.44 4.37
First round 11 3.83   4.50   3.83 4.20 7.14 4.68 4.63
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 6 4.99   5.70   6.15 4.99 5.82 5.13 15.63
Second round 5 2.59   4.95   2.59 6.68 4.94 4.73 5.17
First round 6 3.79   5.35   5.67 6.60 6.39 3.99 3.79
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 24 3.81   5.09   7.38 5.67 5.17 3.81 4.42
First round 17 3.20   5.44   5.50 3.20 8.48 5.47 5.34
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 9 2.81   5.33   4.69 5.36 2.81 7.84 5.94
First round 9 3.61   5.22   6.53 3.61 6.21 3.68 5.77
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 31 3.78   5.17   3.78 5.70 6.15 5.65 4.16
 Belgorod Open 2016 Second round 15 5.88   6.63   5.88 6.03 12.41 6.13 7.72
First round 22 6.93   7.44   8.05 6.93 7.06 7.22 8.82
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 53 DNF     DNF DNF
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 54 8.34   9.33   10.45 12.53 8.34 8.65 8.88
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 12 45.25   48.03   51.58 46.96 45.56 45.25 51.66
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 6 42.70   48.76   51.63 47.54 47.11 1:11.47 42.70
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 11 45.58   49.71   45.58 46.95 47.31 1:06.43 54.87
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 9 44.54   49.14   59.84 44.54 51.74 48.15 47.54
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 4 42.89   49.36   47.52 50.81 42.89 49.74 53.03
Combined First round 2 44.70   47.25   45.11 51.49 48.48 44.70 48.16
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 19 51.52   53.43   53.66 52.77 51.52 56.52 53.85
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 5 39.51   51.95   57.49 44.67 39.51 53.68 59.11
Combined First round 7 50.22   52.67   53.60 57.82 51.91 50.22 52.51
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 10 43.18   50.48   49.07 47.11 55.27 58.25 43.18
Combined First round 11 45.22   52.58   53.22 1:02.82 55.31 45.22 49.22
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined First round 25 47.32   54.04   47.32 1:11.62 55.55 51.68 54.89
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 6 46.35   57.22   1:04.32 46.35 58.48 53.52 59.65
First round 6 47.81   57.37   56.88 50.38 47.81 1:56.85 1:04.86
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Combined First round 14 57.78   59.87   59.21 1:05.39 57.78 58.99 1:01.40
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 9 53.04   58.21   57.63 57.42 1:03.23 53.04 59.59
Combined First round 9 54.61   1:00.15   54.61 1:02.45 59.64 DNF 58.36
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Combined First round 18 55.59   59.12   59.66 1:00.98 1:00.46 55.59 57.24
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined First round 13 51.80   1:03.33   1:00.56 51.80 1:02.66 1:23.80 1:06.77
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 44 59.06   1:09.76   59.06 1:11.95 1:07.02 DNF 1:10.31
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 22 1:24.58     1:24.58 1:25.96
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 21 1:34.27     1:41.55 1:34.27
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 11 1:31.51   1:34.86   1:37.32 1:41.20 1:33.61 1:31.51 1:33.64
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 4 1:25.40   1:30.46   1:25.40 1:29.37 1:35.09 1:26.91 1:39.21
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 10 1:21.43   1:36.54   1:39.69 1:38.70 1:31.23 1:21.43 DNF
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 9 1:17.83   1:33.87   1:36.15 1:35.52 1:51.34 1:29.93 1:17.83
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First round 14 1:26.93   1:36.08   1:34.27 1:39.83 1:34.15 1:26.93 2:07.73
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 4 1:23.10   1:27.82   1:23.10 1:30.68 1:29.03 1:41.38 1:23.75
Combined First round 4 1:25.98   1:32.03   1:25.98 1:34.91 1:34.95 1:29.12 1:32.07
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 17 1:41.31   1:48.73   1:59.31 1:51.96 1:45.92 1:48.31 1:41.31
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 10 1:34.39   1:42.10   1:50.02 1:38.87 1:39.43 1:48.00 1:34.39
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 7 1:31.15   1:50.66   1:51.33 1:53.66 1:31.15 1:47.00 2:02.43
Combined First round 4 1:36.03   1:47.92   2:04.21 1:52.26 1:45.39 1:36.03 1:46.11
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 6 1:27.30   1:33.86   1:33.04 1:27.30 1:46.98 1:32.68 1:35.85
Combined First round 7 1:35.57   1:39.15   1:44.72 1:39.77 1:35.63 1:42.04 1:35.57
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 23 1:47.32   2:01.78   2:17.55 2:03.47 1:59.35 2:02.53 1:47.32
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 5 1:53.07   2:00.66   1:53.07 2:01.27 2:08.76 1:59.52 2:01.18
First round 5 1:38.39   1:59.76   1:54.41 1:38.39 2:08.56 2:03.11 2:01.77
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 10 2:05.46   2:07.73   2:05.62 2:21.35 2:08.60 2:08.97 2:05.46
Combined First round 9 1:54.47   2:02.21   2:02.84 2:01.57 2:05.96 2:02.21 1:54.47
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 15 2:10.95   2:30.37   2:37.88 2:10.95 2:28.15 2:26.29 2:36.67
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 49 2:37.06     2:42.73 2:37.06
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 24 3:52.83     4:06.69 3:52.83
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 3 2:51.94   2:55.23   2:54.45 2:51.94 2:59.30
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 7 2:53.91   DNF   3:24.74 DNF 2:53.91
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined Final 3 2:46.74   3:02.32   3:19.52 2:46.74 3:00.70
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 5 3:21.77   3:40.08   3:49.52 3:21.77 3:48.94
 Tambov Summer 2017 Combined Final 8 4:46.01   4:51.20   4:51.09 4:46.01 4:56.51
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined Final 9 4:51.12   5:04.08   4:51.12 5:28.76 4:52.35
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 6 4:42.65     4:42.65
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 3 4:52.94   5:03.26   4:55.14 5:21.69 4:52.94
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 6 5:49.30   6:01.46   6:16.82 5:49.30 5:58.26
 Tambov Summer 2017 Combined Final 8 9:30.68     9:30.68
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 3 55.16   DNF   DNF DNF 55.16
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 1 1:05.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:05.34
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 59.10   DNF   59.10 DNF DNF
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 1 1:02.64   DNF   1:25.37 DNF 1:02.64
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 108 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 12 2:08.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:08.94
First round 6 1:22.51   DNF   1:22.51 DNF DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 6 1:50.04   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.04
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 4 1:27.77   DNF   DNF 1:27.77 DNF
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 3 1:43.35   DNF   1:43.35 DNF DNF
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 3 1:41.26   DNF   DNF DNF 1:41.26
First round 4 1:28.63   DNF   DNF 1:28.63 DNF
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:06.96   DNF   3:06.96 DNF DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 20 4:41.15   DNF   4:41.15 DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 8 3:45.41   DNF   DNF DNF 3:45.41
First round 9 3:42.54   DNF   3:42.54 DNF DNF
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 24 DNF     DNF
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 2 29     29
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 3 35     35
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 1 37     37
FMC Europe 2018 Final 153 37   DNF   41 37 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 2 34   38.00   37 34 43
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 11 43   DNF   43 DNS DNS
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 14 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First round 21 20.46   23.86   20.46 27.31 23.70 20.58 37.16
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 7 18.32   19.48   19.88 19.42 18.32 19.38 19.65
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 12 19.99   21.32   40.71 22.99 19.99 20.99 19.99
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 7 17.18   22.24   24.92 17.18 20.91 DNF 20.89
Combined First round 10 16.88   22.38   24.25 24.85 33.83 18.04 16.88
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 4 16.30   20.70   25.55 16.30 22.26 19.97 19.87
First round 4 19.87   22.22   19.87 21.96 24.07 30.42 20.64
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 15 23.16   25.98   29.55 23.16 35.12 24.54 23.84
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 11 26.90   27.98   33.59 28.38 26.90 26.93 28.63
Second round 13 25.43   27.65   29.06 29.80 25.43 25.65 28.23
Combined First round 14 24.82   30.13   24.82 36.09 31.30 29.96 29.13
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 17 25.05   27.20   31.67 26.44 29.89 25.05 25.26
First round 20 28.28   32.58   29.00 35.19 28.28 DNF 33.55
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Second round 19 25.18   31.61   26.71 25.18 35.43 32.70 39.37
First round 20 26.42   32.01   28.18 32.84 35.02 36.63 26.42
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 64 32.91   36.69   35.05 32.91 33.97 41.06 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 25 29.56   40.19   39.14 29.56 46.29 35.13 52.87
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 18 43.55   46.16   44.52 50.40 44.46 49.50 43.55
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 5 8.38   9.74   11.92 10.77 8.38 8.94 9.50
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 4 7.70   10.65   12.35 9.99 9.60 7.70 DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 22 8.13   8.84   8.13 8.72 9.15 14.16 8.65
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 7 9.12   9.83   9.12 11.37 9.18 10.05 10.25
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 3 7.68   10.34   7.68 DNF 10.24 10.87 9.91
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 4 8.42   10.42   11.59 14.95 9.68 10.00 8.42
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 3 9.71   11.40   9.71 10.89 11.18 17.71 12.12
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 6 9.85   11.13   9.85 DNF 11.11 11.71 10.57
Combined First round 7 10.21   11.75   10.21 11.94 13.04 12.40 10.90
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 5 10.68   12.19   12.19 11.10 13.27 10.68 13.55
Combined First round 6 13.10   15.32   DNF 14.15 17.49 13.10 14.33
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Combined First round 9 10.79   12.12   11.19 10.79 13.48 DNF 11.70
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined First round 12 9.29   DNF   10.25 DNF 9.29 11.69 DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 12 10.15   12.25   10.15 11.86 DNF 11.05 13.85
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 13 30.28     30.79 30.28
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 15 1:50.88   1:57.23   1:56.91 1:50.88 1:55.08 1:59.69 DNF
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 10 1:38.90   1:49.61   1:57.94 1:38.90 1:41.92 1:48.97 2:08.70
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:39.57   1:48.06   1:48.43 1:53.60 1:42.14 1:39.57 2:07.77
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 6 1:37.85   1:49.09   1:52.64 1:50.29 1:37.85 1:46.55 1:50.42
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 18 1:41.70   1:55.32   2:00.94 1:41.70 1:52.56 1:52.45 DNF
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined Final 4 1:41.38   1:54.36   1:55.08 1:48.23 2:03.74 1:41.38 1:59.76
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 18 2:28.79   DNF   2:38.36 2:28.79 DNF DNS DNS
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 4 1:41.20   2:03.60   1:52.34 2:10.73 2:22.41 2:07.74 1:41.20
Combined First round 4 1:59.53   2:12.24   2:17.20 1:59.53 2:05.80 2:42.15 2:13.72
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined Final 6 1:57.78   2:14.86   2:19.82 2:12.85 2:11.92 2:24.04 1:57.78
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 First round 12 2:11.37   2:19.21   2:14.28 2:34.97 2:11.37 2:24.55 2:18.79
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 8 2:10.41   2:27.40   2:23.66 2:37.39 2:29.57 2:28.96 2:10.41
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 20 2:11.38   2:22.10   2:14.08 2:11.38 2:37.84 2:22.58 2:29.65
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 9 2:22.18   2:45.49   2:57.13 2:22.18 2:25.74 3:05.74 2:53.61
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 1 3.96   4.35   5.34 4.38 3.96 4.30 4.36
First round 7 4.47   4.83   4.69 4.47 5.09 4.72 6.05
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 4 4.62   6.52   4.62 5.23 8.29 DNF 6.04
Second round 2 3.89   4.72   3.92 3.89 4.77 5.48 5.92
First round 3 4.72   5.32   5.31 5.72 4.72 4.93 9.88
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 1 3.92   4.49   3.92 6.46 4.02 4.27 5.18
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 4 3.32   5.48   3.32 4.77 6.96 5.02 6.65
First round 3 3.91   5.61   4.42 5.53 7.00 3.91 6.88
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 267 11.95     DNF 11.95
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 8 4.67   5.43   4.67 6.23 4.80 5.27 6.38
First round 7 3.13   4.97   5.25 3.13 5.39 5.39 4.26
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 5 4.07   5.75   5.87 5.93 5.46 4.07 7.23
First round 2 4.04   4.26   4.04 4.04 4.44 6.40 4.31
 HSE Open 2018 Final 9 5.29   5.90   5.47 5.29 6.17 6.78 6.05
Combined First round 7 3.21   5.52   6.91 4.80 5.81 3.21 5.96
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 7 4.57   5.79   5.02 8.88 4.57 5.40 6.95
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 1 4.25   5.18   5.57 4.55 7.89 4.25 5.41
Second round 2 4.90   5.44   4.90 5.27 17.69 5.78 5.28
First round 1 4.59   5.23   5.13 7.01 4.59 5.13 5.42
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 9 4.83   5.28   5.11 5.33 5.63 5.41 4.83
First round 9 3.22   5.14   5.53 6.13 8.67 3.22 3.76
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 3 3.78   4.73   4.21 5.81 5.58 4.41 3.78
First round 10 6.11   7.53   8.25 7.01 6.11 8.70 7.34
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 5 4.05   4.64   6.24 4.05 4.13 4.60 5.19
First round 9 4.03   4.75   4.33 5.72 4.03 5.12 4.79
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 2 3.82   4.28   4.07 4.63 3.82 4.13 7.48
First round 2 4.30   4.85   4.30 5.06 4.87 5.77 4.61
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 2 3.26   4.49   4.77 3.26 3.73 6.31 4.96
First round 3 2.68   4.82   7.01 3.87 5.88 2.68 4.71
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 4 3.95   5.71   5.82 5.87 6.13 5.44 3.95
First round 2 3.63   5.05   4.95 3.63 6.61 4.32 5.87
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 7 3.73   5.55   3.98 3.73 6.28 6.38 7.02
Second round 7 4.60   5.07   4.60 5.96 4.85 5.40 4.96
First round 5 4.10   4.56   5.01 4.10 4.52 4.16 6.12
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 3 3.93   5.63   6.31 9.21 3.93 5.38 5.19
First round 2 4.31   5.35   4.66 7.60 5.17 4.31 6.21
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 17 5.92   6.92   6.67 7.09 5.92 7.00 8.30
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 6 4.05   6.80   8.70 4.05 7.27 9.69 4.44
First round 7 6.00   7.38   7.00 8.48 6.00 10.88 6.67
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 10 6.17   10.46   11.28 6.17 10.03 10.06 14.59
Second round 10 8.69   10.96   10.29 10.10 12.48 8.69 13.13
First round 10 6.41   8.90   6.41 11.57 7.39 12.93 7.75
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 27 12.21   12.65   12.68 15.99 12.21 12.27 12.99
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 2 4.94   6.06   6.03 5.57 6.67 6.57 4.94
Combined First round 3 4.80   5.97   4.80 6.94 5.54 6.57 5.80
 HSE Open 2018 Final 8 4.24   6.25   7.21 8.31 4.24 6.12 5.41
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 8 4.40   6.56   4.40 6.03 7.58 6.08 10.33
First round 9 3.46   6.73   3.46 4.50 6.40 9.46 9.28
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 4 4.22   6.30   4.22 6.57 5.74 6.83 6.60
First round 3 3.83   6.87   3.83 6.77 9.22 6.85 6.98
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 13 5.52   6.46   7.11 6.25 5.52 6.03 9.42
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 8 3.98   7.00   8.14 3.98 9.22 7.61 5.26
First round 5 5.41   7.62   9.56 5.41 7.33 7.83 7.69
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 13 6.04   6.57   6.21 7.32 6.18 6.04 12.44
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 2 4.75   7.65   10.20 4.75 7.38 9.78 5.80
First round 1 5.19   6.10   5.19 5.78 7.06 9.60 5.45
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 6 5.72   7.44   7.81 7.28 7.23 9.95 5.72
First round 5 5.25   6.05   5.79 10.93 5.25 6.69 5.66
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 8 6.23   7.80   7.63 9.10 7.08 6.23 8.69
First round 6 4.74   6.74   6.44 7.31 6.48 4.74 9.56
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 9 5.56   7.56   11.75 5.56 7.47 8.00 7.22
First round 10 4.73   7.57   7.08 7.07 19.29 8.57 4.73
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 5 4.29   7.59   4.29 10.98 9.43 6.20 7.15
First round 6 4.73   6.46   4.73 8.13 7.05 5.68 6.66
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 25 9.26   11.38   9.26 9.86 11.15 13.14 15.14
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 13 10.84   13.08   22.25 10.84 13.24 12.97 13.04
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 12 6.82   17.88   19.96 17.93 6.82 20.10 15.74
Combined First round 13 9.62   13.95   16.45 9.62 15.33 17.32 10.07
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 32 13.03   17.04   21.25 17.79 20.14 13.03 13.20
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 5 22.25   26.36   25.16 22.25 30.03 59.83 23.90
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 6 23.53   34.11   1:00.28 23.53 37.72 37.09 27.52
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 3 21.41   23.85   22.57 22.66 35.03 21.41 26.32
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 10 23.34   30.96   30.30 30.76 42.56 31.81 23.34
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 10 32.26   34.80   38.77 35.34 32.26 34.67 34.39
Combined First round 10 31.03   46.95   31.03 47.63 DNF 38.61 54.61
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Combined First round 19 42.93   55.04   1:15.69 42.93 1:00.39 54.46 50.27
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 12 48.35   1:03.49   48.35 1:13.07 54.37 1:09.78 1:06.31
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 2 9:10.08     9:10.08 DNF DNF
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 3 7:51.96     DNF 7:51.96 DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 2 4/4 16:54     4/4 16:54
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 4 2/2 7:17     2/2 7:17
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.97   10.56   11.02 10.84 9.97 10.20 10.64
Second round 10 9.54   11.13   13.40 11.48 9.54 11.80 10.12
First round 13 10.46   10.97   14.14 10.46 10.97 10.63 11.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28   3.76   4.19 6.83 3.50 3.58 2.28
First round 11 3.23   3.92   4.38 4.87 3.88 3.49 3.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 45.25   48.03   51.58 46.96 45.56 45.25 51.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:31.51   1:34.86   1:37.32 1:41.20 1:33.61 1:31.51 1:33.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 55.16   DNF   DNF DNF 55.16
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 20.46   23.86   20.46 27.31 23.70 20.58 37.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.38   9.74   11.92 10.77 8.38 8.94 9.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:50.88   1:57.23   1:56.91 1:50.88 1:55.08 1:59.69 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.96   4.35   5.34 4.38 3.96 4.30 4.36
First round 7 4.47   4.83   4.69 4.47 5.09 4.72 6.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.25   26.36   25.16 22.25 30.03 59.83 23.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:10.08     9:10.08 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018   (2018-9-29~30)
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.93   11.49   9.93 14.37 11.17 10.25 13.05
Semi Final 5 10.80   11.13   10.80 10.90 11.44 11.75 11.06
Second round 5 9.24   11.26   11.23 13.04 11.22 9.24 11.33
First round 8 11.00   12.56   13.27 12.92 11.00 12.77 11.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.60   4.58   2.60 6.11 3.19 4.44 7.04
Second round 5 3.46   3.88   3.46 3.76 3.68 4.21 15.15
First round 35 3.61   6.80   DNF 8.39 3.61 5.72 6.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.70   48.76   51.63 47.54 47.11 1:11.47 42.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:25.40   1:30.46   1:25.40 1:29.37 1:35.09 1:26.91 1:39.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:05.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:05.34
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29     29
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.62   6.52   4.62 5.23 8.29 DNF 6.04
Second round 2 3.89   4.72   3.92 3.89 4.77 5.48 5.92
First round 3 4.72   5.32   5.31 5.72 4.72 4.93 9.88
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 23.53   34.11   1:00.28 23.53 37.72 37.09 27.52
  YJ Fest Belarus 2018   (2018-8-25~26)
YJ Fest Belarus 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.72   10.01   9.79 DNF 9.75 9.72 10.49
Second round 4 9.39   10.42   10.90 11.74 10.82 9.55 9.39
First round 5 10.05   11.16   12.84 10.28 10.37 10.05 13.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.26   4.04   3.26 3.28 5.69 3.81 5.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 45.58   49.71   45.58 46.95 47.31 1:06.43 54.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:21.43   1:36.54   1:39.69 1:38.70 1:31.23 1:21.43 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 59.10   DNF   59.10 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.32   19.48   19.88 19.42 18.32 19.38 19.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 7.70   10.65   12.35 9.99 9.60 7.70 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.92   4.49   3.92 6.46 4.02 4.27 5.18
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:51.96     DNF 7:51.96 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 4/4 16:54     4/4 16:54
  SPB Summer 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
SPB Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.72   11.61   13.56 11.20 12.72 10.72 10.91
Semi Final 11 10.94   12.22   12.81 14.43 10.94 11.83 12.01
Second round 8 10.13   11.63   10.13 11.66 11.51 11.71 12.85
First round 9 11.07   11.74   11.28 13.66 11.07 11.92 12.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.79   4.54   4.94 4.89 3.79 7.81 3.80
First round 5 2.48   4.02   2.48 9.06 5.19 4.32 2.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.54   49.14   59.84 44.54 51.74 48.15 47.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.83   1:33.87   1:36.15 1:35.52 1:51.34 1:29.93 1:17.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.64   DNF   1:25.37 DNF 1:02.64
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 19.99   21.32   40.71 22.99 19.99 20.99 19.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:38.90   1:49.61   1:57.94 1:38.90 1:41.92 1:48.97 2:08.70
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.32   5.48   3.32 4.77 6.96 5.02 6.65
First round 3 3.91   5.61   4.42 5.53 7.00 3.91 6.88
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.41   23.85   22.57 22.66 35.03 21.41 26.32
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 234 11.44   13.25   13.69 13.22 11.44 15.78 12.85
First round 188 11.46   12.16   11.46 11.83 12.05 12.61 16.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 108 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 22 8.13   8.84   8.13 8.72 9.15 14.16 8.65
 Pyraminx Combined First round 267 11.95     DNF 11.95
  Svetlye Gory Open 2018   (2018-6-29~7-1)
Svetlye Gory Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.10   11.35   11.64 11.91 13.34 10.50 10.10
First round 15 10.35   11.08   10.99 11.57 13.04 10.67 10.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:26.93   1:36.08   1:34.27 1:39.83 1:34.15 1:26.93 2:07.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 9.12   9.83   9.12 11.37 9.18 10.05 10.25
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:39.57   1:48.06   1:48.43 1:53.60 1:42.14 1:39.57 2:07.77
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.67   5.43   4.67 6.23 4.80 5.27 6.38
First round 7 3.13   4.97   5.25 3.13 5.39 5.39 4.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 23.34   30.96   30.30 30.76 42.56 31.81 23.34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 12 2:08.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:08.94
First round 6 1:22.51   DNF   1:22.51 DNF DNF
  Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.16   11.60   12.03 11.59 11.18 11.16 13.73
Second round 7 9.99   12.18   12.49 12.89 12.71 9.99 11.35
First round 5 10.87   11.85   12.96 11.25 11.35 14.42 10.87
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.89   49.36   47.52 50.81 42.89 49.74 53.03
Combined First round 2 44.70   47.25   45.11 51.49 48.48 44.70 48.16
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:23.10   1:27.82   1:23.10 1:30.68 1:29.03 1:41.38 1:23.75
Combined First round 4 1:25.98   1:32.03   1:25.98 1:34.91 1:34.95 1:29.12 1:32.07
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:51.94   2:55.23   2:54.45 2:51.94 2:59.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:52.94   5:03.26   4:55.14 5:21.69 4:52.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37     37
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.68   10.34   7.68 DNF 10.24 10.87 9.91
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:37.85   1:49.09   1:52.64 1:50.29 1:37.85 1:46.55 1:50.42
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.07   5.75   5.87 5.93 5.46 4.07 7.23
First round 2 4.04   4.26   4.04 4.04 4.44 6.40 4.31
 Skewb Final 2 4.94   6.06   6.03 5.57 6.67 6.57 4.94
Combined First round 3 4.80   5.97   4.80 6.94 5.54 6.57 5.80
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 7:17     2/2 7:17
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   41 37 DNF
  HSE Open 2018   (2018-2-9~10)
HSE Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.34   12.89   11.34 12.02 12.59 14.41 14.06
First round 14 11.19   12.74   13.81 12.18 12.23 11.19 14.55
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.49   5.78   5.50 6.05 5.49 6.87 5.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:41.31   1:48.73   1:59.31 1:51.96 1:45.92 1:48.31 1:41.31
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:41.70   1:55.32   2:00.94 1:41.70 1:52.56 1:52.45 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.29   5.90   5.47 5.29 6.17 6.78 6.05
Combined First round 7 3.21   5.52   6.91 4.80 5.81 3.21 5.96
 Skewb Final 8 4.24   6.25   7.21 8.31 4.24 6.12 5.41
  Moscow Winter Cubing 2018   (2018-1-4~5)
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.63   13.36   13.18 12.77 14.34 11.63 14.14
First round 20 12.38   13.17   12.38 14.63 13.24 12.69 13.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.32   4.92   5.63 6.05 3.32 4.33 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 51.52   53.43   53.66 52.77 51.52 56.52 53.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:34.39   1:42.10   1:50.02 1:38.87 1:39.43 1:48.00 1:34.39
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:53.91   DNF   3:24.74 DNF 2:53.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:50.04   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.04
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.57   5.79   5.02 8.88 4.57 5.40 6.95
 Skewb Final 8 4.40   6.56   4.40 6.03 7.58 6.08 10.33
First round 9 3.46   6.73   3.46 4.50 6.40 9.46 9.28
  Muffin Winter 2017   (2017-12-15~17)
Muffin Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.22   13.02   13.29 13.49 11.22 12.29 14.69
Semi Final 9 12.36   13.58   14.35 12.36 14.75 12.67 13.73
Second round 7 10.48   11.74   10.48 11.55 12.21 11.63 12.03
First round 7 11.83   12.40   12.76 12.78 11.83 12.47 11.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.23   5.59   5.94 4.23 5.93 4.90 DNF
First round 4 2.93   3.76   4.01 2.93 7.12 4.22 3.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.51   51.95   57.49 44.67 39.51 53.68 59.11
Combined First round 7 50.22   52.67   53.60 57.82 51.91 50.22 52.51
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:31.15   1:50.66   1:51.33 1:53.66 1:31.15 1:47.00 2:02.43
Combined First round 4 1:36.03   1:47.92   2:04.21 1:52.26 1:45.39 1:36.03 1:46.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:46.74   3:02.32   3:19.52 2:46.74 3:00.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:27.77   DNF   DNF 1:27.77 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:41.38   1:54.36   1:55.08 1:48.23 2:03.74 1:41.38 1:59.76
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.25   5.18   5.57 4.55 7.89 4.25 5.41
Second round 2 4.90   5.44   4.90 5.27 17.69 5.78 5.28
First round 1 4.59   5.23   5.13 7.01 4.59 5.13 5.42
 Skewb Final 4 4.22   6.30   4.22 6.57 5.74 6.83 6.60
First round 3 3.83   6.87   3.83 6.77 9.22 6.85 6.98
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  MPEI Open 2017   (2017-11-24~26)
MPEI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.01   16.55   16.28 17.77 17.89 15.61 13.01
First round 39 11.06   13.62   13.54 11.06 13.38 15.68 13.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.13   5.25   4.41 5.72 4.13 5.63 6.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.83   5.28   5.11 5.33 5.63 5.41 4.83
First round 9 3.22   5.14   5.53 6.13 8.67 3.22 3.76
 Skewb First round 13 5.52   6.46   7.11 6.25 5.52 6.03 9.42
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  Belgorod Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Belgorod Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.86   13.49   15.56 20.17 11.61 13.31 10.86
First round 15 11.27   12.75   11.27 12.04 13.26 12.95 13.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.69   5.83   3.69 7.82 3.76 5.92 13.56
First round 13 4.36   5.12   4.82 5.50 4.36 5.03 12.03
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.18   50.48   49.07 47.11 55.27 58.25 43.18
Combined First round 11 45.22   52.58   53.22 1:02.82 55.31 45.22 49.22
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.30   1:33.86   1:33.04 1:27.30 1:46.98 1:32.68 1:35.85
Combined First round 7 1:35.57   1:39.15   1:44.72 1:39.77 1:35.63 1:42.04 1:35.57
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:21.77   3:40.08   3:49.52 3:21.77 3:48.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:49.30   6:01.46   6:16.82 5:49.30 5:58.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34   38.00   37 34 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.18   22.24   24.92 17.18 20.91 DNF 20.89
Combined First round 10 16.88   22.38   24.25 24.85 33.83 18.04 16.88
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.42   10.42   11.59 14.95 9.68 10.00 8.42
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:28.79   DNF   2:38.36 2:28.79 DNF DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.78   4.73   4.21 5.81 5.58 4.41 3.78
First round 10 6.11   7.53   8.25 7.01 6.11 8.70 7.34
 Skewb Final 8 3.98   7.00   8.14 3.98 9.22 7.61 5.26
First round 5 5.41   7.62   9.56 5.41 7.33 7.83 7.69
 Square-1 Final 10 32.26   34.80   38.77 35.34 32.26 34.67 34.39
Combined First round 10 31.03   46.95   31.03 47.63 DNF 38.61 54.61
  Svetlye Gory Open 2017   (2017-9-2~3)
Svetlye Gory Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 14.41     14.41
Second round 24 10.97   12.55   13.08 10.97 12.24 15.15 12.34
First round 33 12.24   13.72   12.24 13.11 14.43 13.63 29.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.09   5.42   6.23 3.09 6.25 4.58 5.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 47.32   54.04   47.32 1:11.62 55.55 51.68 54.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:47.32   2:01.78   2:17.55 2:03.47 1:59.35 2:02.53 1:47.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.05   4.64   6.24 4.05 4.13 4.60 5.19
First round 9 4.03   4.75   4.33 5.72 4.03 5.12 4.79
 Skewb First round 13 6.04   6.57   6.21 7.32 6.18 6.04 12.44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  Tambov Summer 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
Tambov Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 13.46   13.64   13.55 14.79 13.46 13.81 13.55
Second round 5 12.61   14.61   15.16 12.61 15.18 14.21 14.46
First round 5 10.82   13.60   12.45 13.46 10.82 14.90 14.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.26   4.98   4.79 3.26 4.97 5.18 16.51
Second round 5 4.09   4.58   4.56 4.81 5.97 4.36 4.09
First round 6 3.38   4.65   5.82 5.19 3.38 3.46 5.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.35   57.22   1:04.32 46.35 58.48 53.52 59.65
First round 6 47.81   57.37   56.88 50.38 47.81 1:56.85 1:04.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:53.07   2:00.66   1:53.07 2:01.27 2:08.76 1:59.52 2:01.18
First round 5 1:38.39   1:59.76   1:54.41 1:38.39 2:08.56 2:03.11 2:01.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:46.01   4:51.20   4:51.09 4:46.01 4:56.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 9:30.68     9:30.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:43.35   DNF   1:43.35 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.30   20.70   25.55 16.30 22.26 19.97 19.87
First round 4 19.87   22.22   19.87 21.96 24.07 30.42 20.64
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.71   11.40   9.71 10.89 11.18 17.71 12.12
 Megaminx Final 4 1:41.20   2:03.60   1:52.34 2:10.73 2:22.41 2:07.74 1:41.20
Combined First round 4 1:59.53   2:12.24   2:17.20 1:59.53 2:05.80 2:42.15 2:13.72
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.82   4.28   4.07 4.63 3.82 4.13 7.48
First round 2 4.30   4.85   4.30 5.06 4.87 5.77 4.61
 Skewb Final 2 4.75   7.65   10.20 4.75 7.38 9.78 5.80
First round 1 5.19   6.10   5.19 5.78 7.06 9.60 5.45
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Ramenskoe Open 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Ramenskoe Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.82   14.92   17.04 16.99 14.55 11.82 13.22
First round 16 11.86   13.31   18.01 13.39 12.73 11.86 13.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.38   4.43   DNF 3.38 4.91 4.66 3.72
Second round 9 3.94   4.40   6.11 3.94 4.39 4.44 4.37
First round 11 3.83   4.50   3.83 4.20 7.14 4.68 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 57.78   59.87   59.21 1:05.39 57.78 58.99 1:01.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 23.16   25.98   29.55 23.16 35.12 24.54 23.84
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.85   11.13   9.85 DNF 11.11 11.71 10.57
Combined First round 7 10.21   11.75   10.21 11.94 13.04 12.40 10.90
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.26   4.49   4.77 3.26 3.73 6.31 4.96
First round 3 2.68   4.82   7.01 3.87 5.88 2.68 4.71
 Skewb Final 6 5.72   7.44   7.81 7.28 7.23 9.95 5.72
First round 5 5.25   6.05   5.79 10.93 5.25 6.69 5.66
  White City Cubing 2017   (2017-4-22~23)
White City Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.54   15.42   19.49 14.51 13.72 18.03 12.54
First round 15 13.42   14.54   16.05 13.56 16.60 14.02 13.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.99   5.70   6.15 4.99 5.82 5.13 15.63
Second round 5 2.59   4.95   2.59 6.68 4.94 4.73 5.17
First round 6 3.79   5.35   5.67 6.60 6.39 3.99 3.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.04   58.21   57.63 57.42 1:03.23 53.04 59.59
Combined First round 9 54.61   1:00.15   54.61 1:02.45 59.64 DNF 58.36
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:05.46   2:07.73   2:05.62 2:21.35 2:08.60 2:08.97 2:05.46
Combined First round 9 1:54.47   2:02.21   2:02.84 2:01.57 2:05.96 2:02.21 1:54.47
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:51.12   5:04.08   4:51.12 5:28.76 4:52.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:41.26   DNF   DNF DNF 1:41.26
First round 4 1:28.63   DNF   DNF 1:28.63 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43   DNF   43 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.90   27.98   33.59 28.38 26.90 26.93 28.63
Second round 13 25.43   27.65   29.06 29.80 25.43 25.65 28.23
Combined First round 14 24.82   30.13   24.82 36.09 31.30 29.96 29.13
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.68   12.19   12.19 11.10 13.27 10.68 13.55
Combined First round 6 13.10   15.32   DNF 14.15 17.49 13.10 14.33
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:57.78   2:14.86   2:19.82 2:12.85 2:11.92 2:24.04 1:57.78
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.95   5.71   5.82 5.87 6.13 5.44 3.95
First round 2 3.63   5.05   4.95 3.63 6.61 4.32 5.87
 Skewb Final 8 6.23   7.80   7.63 9.10 7.08 6.23 8.69
First round 6 4.74   6.74   6.44 7.31 6.48 4.74 9.56
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Cuberussia in MSK 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Cuberussia in MSK 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.27   18.47   16.27 15.27 23.03 16.12 25.61
First round 37 15.09   16.39   15.79 18.16 15.21 18.88 15.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.81   5.09   7.38 5.67 5.17 3.81 4.42
First round 17 3.20   5.44   5.50 3.20 8.48 5.47 5.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 55.59   59.12   59.66 1:00.98 1:00.46 55.59 57.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:06.96   DNF   3:06.96 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 25.05   27.20   31.67 26.44 29.89 25.05 25.26
First round 20 28.28   32.58   29.00 35.19 28.28 DNF 33.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 10.79   12.12   11.19 10.79 13.48 DNF 11.70
 Megaminx First round 12 2:11.37   2:19.21   2:14.28 2:34.97 2:11.37 2:24.55 2:18.79
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.73   5.55   3.98 3.73 6.28 6.38 7.02
Second round 7 4.60   5.07   4.60 5.96 4.85 5.40 4.96
First round 5 4.10   4.56   5.01 4.10 4.52 4.16 6.12
 Skewb Final 9 5.56   7.56   11.75 5.56 7.47 8.00 7.22
First round 10 4.73   7.57   7.08 7.07 19.29 8.57 4.73
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 42.93   55.04   1:15.69 42.93 1:00.39 54.46 50.27
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Cuberussia in SPB 2017   (2017-2-25~26)
Cuberussia in SPB 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.61   14.94   15.76 16.39 13.82 12.61 15.25
First round 15 14.02   15.37   14.07 16.75 15.35 14.02 16.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.81   5.33   4.69 5.36 2.81 7.84 5.94
First round 9 3.61   5.22   6.53 3.61 6.21 3.68 5.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 51.80   1:03.33   1:00.56 51.80 1:02.66 1:23.80 1:06.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:10.95   2:30.37   2:37.88 2:10.95 2:28.15 2:26.29 2:36.67
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:42.65     4:42.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 25.18   31.61   26.71 25.18 35.43 32.70 39.37
First round 20 26.42   32.01   28.18 32.84 35.02 36.63 26.42
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 9.29   DNF   10.25 DNF 9.29 11.69 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:10.41   2:27.40   2:23.66 2:37.39 2:29.57 2:28.96 2:10.41
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.93   5.63   6.31 9.21 3.93 5.38 5.19
First round 2 4.31   5.35   4.66 7.60 5.17 4.31 6.21
 Skewb Final 5 4.29   7.59   4.29 10.98 9.43 6.20 7.15
First round 6 4.73   6.46   4.73 8.13 7.05 5.68 6.66
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 48.35   1:03.49   48.35 1:13.07 54.37 1:09.78 1:06.31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 99 14.28   18.55   17.98 14.28 20.98 28.37 16.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.78   5.17   3.78 5.70 6.15 5.65 4.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 59.06   1:09.76   59.06 1:11.95 1:07.02 DNF 1:10.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:37.06     2:42.73 2:37.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 4:41.15   DNF   4:41.15 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 32.91   36.69   35.05 32.91 33.97 41.06 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 10.15   12.25   10.15 11.86 DNF 11.05 13.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:11.38   2:22.10   2:14.08 2:11.38 2:37.84 2:22.58 2:29.65
 Pyraminx First round 17 5.92   6.92   6.67 7.09 5.92 7.00 8.30
 Skewb First round 25 9.26   11.38   9.26 9.86 11.15 13.14 15.14
  Belgorod Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Belgorod Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.64   20.59   20.93 20.38 18.64 22.88 20.47
First round 35 16.00   20.69   17.22 21.58 23.26 16.00 24.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.88   6.63   5.88 6.03 12.41 6.13 7.72
First round 22 6.93   7.44   8.05 6.93 7.06 7.22 8.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:24.58     1:24.58 1:25.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:52.83     4:06.69 3:52.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:45.41   DNF   DNF DNF 3:45.41
First round 9 3:42.54   DNF   3:42.54 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 29.56   40.19   39.14 29.56 46.29 35.13 52.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 30.28     30.79 30.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:22.18   2:45.49   2:57.13 2:22.18 2:25.74 3:05.74 2:53.61
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.05   6.80   8.70 4.05 7.27 9.69 4.44
First round 7 6.00   7.38   7.00 8.48 6.00 10.88 6.67
 Skewb First round 13 10.84   13.08   22.25 10.84 13.24 12.97 13.04
  SPB Championship 2016   (2016-9-3~4)
SPB Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.35   22.81   23.03 21.92 23.47 16.35 24.14
First round 27 17.80   22.77   27.49 22.52 17.80 21.47 24.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 DNF     DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:34.27     1:41.55 1:34.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 43.55   46.16   44.52 50.40 44.46 49.50 43.55
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.17   10.46   11.28 6.17 10.03 10.06 14.59
Second round 10 8.69   10.96   10.29 10.10 12.48 8.69 13.13
First round 10 6.41   8.90   6.41 11.57 7.39 12.93 7.75
 Skewb Final 12 6.82   17.88   19.96 17.93 6.82 20.10 15.74
Combined First round 13 9.62   13.95   16.45 9.62 15.33 17.32 10.07
  CCC Summer Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
CCC Summer Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.35   24.97   26.68 27.93 24.45 23.77 20.35
 2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.34   9.33   10.45 12.53 8.34 8.65 8.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 27 12.21   12.65   12.68 15.99 12.21 12.27 12.99
 Skewb First round 32 13.03   17.04   21.25 17.79 20.14 13.03 13.20