Michał Wojcieszek

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015WOJC02  Poland Male 30 1 2 4

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 32 192 609 7.61 9.22 443 139 22
 2x2x2 Cube 29 195 511 1.46 2.36 166 64 13 1 1 2
 4x4x4 Cube 79 632 2217 42.60 46.86 1751 491 64
 5x5x5 Cube 50 348 1193 1:20.62 1:28.74 1145 335 46
 6x6x6 Cube 60 475 1556 3:18.64 3:28.75 1457 457 60
 7x7x7 Cube 111 866 2641 6:47.88

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 119 865 2663 3:45.71

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 11 91 174 27 34.67 302 139 16
 3x3x3 One-Handed 33 241 762 13.89 17.75 820 243 32
 Rubik's Clock 114 943 2558 21.92

 Megaminx 27 155 480 1:04.10 1:09.24 398 136 24 1
 Pyraminx 23 96 234 2.37 3.58 127 50 12 1 1
 Skewb 58 259 693 3.25 5.22 593 210 45
 Square-1 45 413 1403 20.76 30.58 1652 473 51
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 4 8.96   9.53   8.96 12.34 9.35 9.65 9.59
Second round 6 7.61   10.24   7.61 10.55 9.72 10.45 DNF
First round 5 9.12   10.15   9.90 9.28 9.12 11.27 11.72
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 12 9.27   10.92   9.27 9.84 10.79 12.13 12.32
Second round 17 8.56   10.76   8.56 11.34 10.96 10.82 10.51
First round 12 8.34   10.15   8.34 11.76 12.37 10.09 8.59
 GLS Final 2017 Final 10 10.40   11.54   13.80 10.91 10.98 12.74 10.40
Second round 11 9.96   10.82   11.56 11.11 10.79 10.55 9.96
First round 11 10.07   11.12   11.08 11.34 10.07 11.45 10.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 24 9.44   11.06   9.44 17.85 10.64 11.95 10.58
Second round 28 10.37   11.11   10.80 11.37 11.17 11.62 10.37
First round 18 9.67   10.74   9.67 11.07 11.00 10.17 11.05
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 11 9.09   10.85   11.95 9.80 9.09 12.39 10.80
Second round 11 8.64   11.50   10.27 8.64 13.74 10.69 13.54
First round 8 8.62   9.91   9.58 8.82 12.78 8.62 11.32
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 4 9.26   9.94   9.26 10.39 9.61 9.81 11.83
Second round 3 8.52   9.22   8.80 10.13 8.73 10.84 8.52
First round 7 8.84   10.94   10.80 8.84 11.51 10.51 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 9 8.13   10.35   9.92 13.58 10.64 8.13 10.49
Second round 11 8.58   10.47   8.58 9.25 11.39 11.43 10.76
First round 6 7.99   10.13   9.76 10.50 10.12 7.99 10.85
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 12 9.90   11.42   12.62 11.10 10.80 9.90 12.36
Semi Final 12 8.82   9.93   10.33 8.82 9.85 9.62 12.73
Second round 14 9.36   10.30   10.44 9.74 10.73 11.64 9.36
First round 14 9.78   10.67   9.78 12.40 10.23 10.46 11.31
 World Championship 2017 Second round 130 9.82   10.66   11.79 10.45 9.82 10.58 10.96
First round 118 9.30   10.35   12.07 9.33 11.05 10.68 9.30
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 9 9.97   11.21   13.04 10.50 9.97 11.41 11.71
Second round 7 9.43   10.52   10.25 10.59 11.38 10.73 9.43
First round 6 9.29   10.52   11.37 12.71 9.29 9.60 10.60
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 9 9.43   10.34   10.36 14.22 9.43 10.99 9.66
Second round 4 8.02   9.70   9.11 9.97 10.59 8.02 10.01
First round 9 9.76   10.80   10.68 11.57 9.76 12.23 10.15
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 4 9.19   10.13   10.17 9.19 10.19 10.04 13.31
Second round 8 9.25   11.51   10.19 12.25 9.25 14.58 12.08
First round 9 9.52   11.52   11.65 9.52 10.39 DNF 12.52
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 14 10.91   12.39   12.37 10.91 11.82 13.76 12.98
First round 9 10.69   11.13   11.69 10.69 10.84 16.43 10.87
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 8 10.25   11.56   10.25 10.92 11.32 12.43 14.24
Second round 12 9.12   11.67   11.26 11.36 9.12 12.99 12.38
First round 3 8.55   10.04   8.55 DNF 10.53 10.23 9.35
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 12 10.48   12.65   13.61 14.74 13.14 11.19 10.48
Second round 8 9.56   11.07   11.19 11.10 9.56 10.93 12.45
First round 9 9.72   10.38   9.72 10.91 10.15 10.09 11.27
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 20 10.25   11.00   10.93 12.20 11.24 10.25 10.84
Second round 37 10.94   13.01   12.48 13.18 13.98 13.37 10.94
First round 20 10.94   11.49   10.95 12.86 11.52 12.00 10.94
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 15 10.45   12.88   10.45 11.40 13.63 13.61 14.33
First round 10 10.78   10.94   11.08 13.43 10.78 10.93 10.81
 WLS Jesień 2016 Second round 11 9.86   12.08   12.11 13.21 DNF 9.86 10.93
First round 15 12.69   13.81   13.59 13.62 14.21 12.69 15.01
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 12 11.82   13.22   16.69 12.77 13.81 13.08 11.82
Second round 12 10.29   11.83   12.45 11.84 10.29 11.58 12.06
First round 11 9.48   11.92   13.46 17.57 10.74 9.48 11.57
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 20 11.70   14.06   DNF 14.51 12.48 11.70 15.20
First round 11 12.20   12.71   12.58 12.22 13.34 12.20 16.49
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 30 11.40   13.51   12.81 14.29 13.43 11.40 15.98
First round 23 11.40   12.63   13.31 11.79 11.40 14.88 12.80
 Euro 2016 First round 214 13.11   13.65   13.47 13.41 15.62 14.08 13.11
 WLS Lato 2016 Second round 22 10.71   14.66   15.45 13.03 15.50 15.69 10.71
First round 22 11.01   12.98   12.07 13.09 14.27 13.78 11.01
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 12 12.03   14.16   15.55 12.86 15.15 12.03 14.48
Second round 11 11.38   11.98   12.03 12.31 12.11 11.38 11.80
Combined First round 11 11.68   12.85   12.05 13.61 11.68 12.89 19.97
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 33 13.85   14.84   13.85 14.08 14.70 20.01 15.75
First round 33 13.40   14.27   14.36 13.67 14.88 13.40 14.78
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Second round 14 11.88   14.00   14.16 13.21 14.75 14.62 11.88
First round 14 12.27   14.15   13.29 15.39 15.11 12.27 14.06
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 16 12.07   14.02   14.27 13.01 12.07 14.93 14.78
First round 26 12.39   17.53   13.47 20.08 12.39 21.08 19.03
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 18 12.93   14.59   12.96 19.23 15.15 12.93 15.66
First round 23 13.75   16.26   16.69 13.75 16.26 15.82 18.28
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 37 14.64   16.13   16.99 15.96 14.64 15.61 16.81
First round 41 15.32   16.42   16.79 18.23 15.50 16.96 15.32
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 105 18.44   20.78   18.44 22.68 21.21 31.20 18.45
First round 116 18.10   22.15   23.70 25.29 23.71 19.05 18.10
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 6 2.39   3.39   3.43 2.39 3.59 3.16 4.23
Combined First round 3 2.09   2.74   3.35 2.09 2.43 3.38 2.44
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 4 1.73   2.71   2.98 2.80 2.35 1.73 6.02
Second round 4 1.88   2.36   2.07 5.89 2.65 1.88 2.36
Combined First round 3 1.93   2.63   3.49 2.34 4.20 2.06 1.93
 GLS Final 2017 Final 4 2.67   3.21   5.27 3.25 3.38 3.00 2.67
Second round 9 2.19   4.14   3.40 6.28 7.13 2.73 2.19
Combined First round 3 2.14   3.41   5.61 2.14 2.36 2.63 5.24
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 2.09   2.52   2.32 2.59 3.72 2.64 2.09
Second round 9 1.78   2.94   2.34 4.83 1.78 4.60 1.88
First round 7 2.05   2.80   5.00 3.17 2.14 2.05 3.10
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 4 2.27   3.38   DNF 3.67 2.72 3.74 2.27
Second round 2 1.65   2.74   3.14 2.23 2.98 3.01 1.65
Combined First round 2 2.43   3.28   2.43 2.70 4.53 2.62 DNF
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 5 2.32   2.80   2.77 2.32 2.46 3.18 4.60
Combined First round 6 2.36   2.96   3.16 3.33 2.39 2.36 3.40
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 2 2.50   2.57   2.66 2.52 2.50 2.53 2.70
Combined First round 7 1.92   3.36   2.22 1.92 3.93 4.29 3.92
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 10 3.38   3.63   3.77 3.67 3.38 4.76 3.46
Second round 5 2.02   2.64   3.27 2.38 2.28 3.70 2.02
Combined First round 17 2.40   3.75   3.09 4.21 3.96 2.40 9.60
 World Championship 2017 Second round 97 1.96   3.70   1.96 2.84 5.13 3.13 5.86
Combined First round 56 2.10   3.08   2.32 7.86 2.98 2.10 3.95
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 3 1.97   3.05   1.97 2.43 4.56 2.65 4.06
Second round 2 1.93   2.42   1.93 2.61 2.24 4.75 2.41
Combined First round 2 1.87   2.73   1.89 8.37 3.11 3.20 1.87
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 5 2.51   2.85   2.62 3.11 5.01 2.83 2.51
Combined First round 6 2.66   3.35   3.18 3.04 2.66 DNF 3.83
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 3 2.25   3.04   2.49 2.97 2.25 5.44 3.67
Combined First round 7 3.01   4.15   5.44 3.91 3.97 3.01 4.56
 KKR Open 2017 Final 1 1.46   2.41   2.83 1.62 1.46 2.79 3.08
Combined First round 10 3.36   4.24   3.36 3.43 4.31 DNF 4.97
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 11 2.50   4.44   7.09 2.50 5.95 3.15 4.23
Second round 3 1.97   3.45   2.42 2.67 5.25 DNF 1.97
Combined First round 6 2.90   3.74   4.12 4.15 3.10 2.90 4.01
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 5 2.39   3.53   4.19 5.14 2.39 3.47 2.94
Combined First round 7 2.28   3.80   DNF 2.39 3.45 5.57 2.28
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 17 3.44   4.07   3.46 3.44 5.28 5.05 3.70
Combined First round 10 3.13   3.49   3.46 3.59 3.58 3.42 3.13
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 4 2.40   3.65   4.41 2.77 4.30 3.89 2.40
Combined First round 9 3.06   4.26   4.06 4.96 4.69 3.06 4.04
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 9 2.11   5.37   2.11 5.82 6.35 6.07 4.23
Second round 10 2.96   4.47   4.33 4.78 4.70 4.39 2.96
Combined First round 23 4.64   5.94   5.49 4.64 5.53 6.79 10.60
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 35 3.38   DNF   6.03 DNF DNF 6.13 3.38
Combined First round 29 5.17   6.49   5.17 5.98 7.08 6.42 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 25 4.07   4.88   4.07 4.34 5.14 5.17 6.64
Combined First round 34 4.04   5.76   4.04 6.37 4.40 12.48 6.51
 Euro 2016 First round 189 4.88   5.32   5.17 5.22 5.57 6.69 4.88
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 23 3.06   5.49   3.06 5.03 4.84 6.61 6.79
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First round 21 4.71   5.75   8.54 4.94 7.28 4.71 5.04
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 39 4.37   7.38   5.64 10.98 4.37 8.33 8.17
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 11 4.04   4.48   6.84 4.04 5.21 4.13 4.11
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 16 4.14   5.01   4.35 5.23 5.46 5.93 4.14
Combined First round 15 4.79   5.18   4.79 5.06 5.62 4.86 7.42
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 22 4.43   6.01   6.68 7.80 4.43 6.18 5.18
Combined First round 19 4.52   5.47   4.52 6.17 5.88 4.71 5.82
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 48 5.29   6.48   6.55 7.29 5.60 5.29 8.13
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 100 7.16     8.77 7.16
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 19 50.67   55.13   58.11 52.23 50.67 1:00.47 55.04
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 27 44.63   52.36   51.68 44.89 1:10.84 44.63 1:00.51
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 57 47.98   57.85   1:07.90 58.88 53.30 47.98 1:01.37
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 8 43.20   58.71   1:02.94 58.55 54.65 43.20 DNF
Combined First round 8 42.60   46.86   50.44 44.99 45.16 57.67 42.60
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 13 42.82   51.54   49.74 42.82 47.80 DNF 57.08
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 22 50.72   53.31   1:04.57 51.64 51.03 57.27 50.72
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 29 50.63   55.93   50.63 1:04.80 56.03 1:00.50 51.25
 World Championship 2017 First round 305 53.48   54.86   55.68 56.27 53.48 54.98 53.91
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 13 47.28   51.68   53.45 50.04 52.76 52.23 47.28
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 16 47.98   48.72   49.28 47.98 1:03.99 47.98 48.89
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 9 46.72   52.63   47.28 46.72 1:03.01 47.61 DNF
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 10 44.76   50.61   52.32 44.76 54.12 54.99 45.38
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 16 45.51   55.59   58.50 47.40 1:06.22 1:00.87 45.51
Combined First round 15 50.54   53.83   1:03.78 55.51 50.54 51.25 54.74
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 26 43.13   53.27   54.61 43.13 53.77 52.88 53.17
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 25 55.66     55.66 1:01.84
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 170 50.49   56.10   59.10 53.65 55.55 1:01.64 50.49
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 24 1:08.34     1:13.29 1:08.34
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 34 1:39.26     2:44.00 1:39.26
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 22 1:32.64   1:36.19   1:33.14 1:40.62 1:32.64 1:38.47 1:36.95
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 13 1:34.25   1:46.45   1:34.25 1:52.89 1:39.24 1:47.23 1:58.85
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 21 1:20.62   1:28.74   1:29.12 1:28.30 1:28.79 1:53.89 1:20.62
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 15 1:27.28   1:37.52   1:40.65 1:40.54 1:41.92 1:27.28 1:31.38
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 30 1:34.97   1:42.38   1:48.12 1:45.42 1:38.42 1:43.29 1:34.97
 World Championship 2017 First round 270 1:36.87   1:49.66   1:52.55 1:50.58 1:45.86 1:36.87 1:53.90
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 12 1:28.04   1:39.97   1:47.56 1:41.03 1:35.05 1:28.04 1:43.84
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 16 1:39.13   1:48.63   1:45.25 1:39.13 1:52.13 1:58.49 1:48.50
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 13 1:49.82   1:55.07   1:56.80 2:12.98 1:58.57 1:49.82 1:49.83
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 14 1:39.02   1:46.15   1:39.02 1:44.63 1:50.90 1:42.93 1:53.84
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 34 1:57.13     2:00.05 1:57.13
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 25 1:56.67     1:56.67 2:05.34
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 192 2:05.35     2:15.60 2:05.35
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 18 2:56.66     3:52.22 2:56.66
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 16 3:18.64   3:28.75   3:18.64 3:34.20 3:33.40
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 9 3:49.20   4:00.69   4:08.39 4:04.48 3:49.20
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 16 3:29.02     3:29.02
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 14 3:57.68     3:57.68
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 18 6:47.88     6:47.88
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 19 6:53.22     6:53.22
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 104 9:33.03     9:33.03
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 11 3:45.71   DNF   3:45.71 DNS DNS
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 13 3:53.64   DNF   3:53.64 DNF DNS
 GLS Final 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup V 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 17 4:38.59   DNF   4:38.59 DNF DNS
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 KKR Open 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 7 5:44.66   DNF   DNF DNF 5:44.66
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 8 5:08.25   DNF   5:08.25 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Euro 2016 First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 10 6:27.66   DNF   6:47.45 6:27.66 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 10 37   DNF   DNS 44 37
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 9 37     37
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 32   36.67   32 42 36
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 15 27   DNF   DNF 46 27
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 5 33   34.67   33 36 35
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 17 19.77   24.61   23.58 25.59 27.00 24.67 19.77
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 6 13.89   18.12   18.60 21.11 15.21 20.55 13.89
Combined First round 16 18.67   23.35   18.67 20.53 26.17 26.97 23.35
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 12 18.41   21.69   23.36 18.41 22.39 19.33 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 44 18.61   24.26   21.56 21.38 32.15 18.61 29.83
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 8 15.52   21.79   22.93 22.60 21.93 15.52 20.83
Combined First round 5 16.69   20.59   20.09 21.73 16.69 19.94 24.88
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 13 18.79   22.97   22.23 24.01 18.79 22.67 27.78
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 24 18.54   21.62   28.97 22.40 18.54 19.36 23.10
 World Championship 2017 First round 244 19.54   23.23   24.54 23.67 27.10 21.49 19.54
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 17 20.40   24.31   25.13 24.71 28.59 20.40 23.09
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 6 17.78   20.20   17.78 19.78 20.51 24.02 20.32
Combined First round 5 16.43   19.68   19.90 23.83 20.51 16.43 18.64
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 8 18.04   21.69   18.52 21.62 24.92 25.55 18.04
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 4 15.80   17.75   16.22 19.90 17.12 15.80 27.26
Combined First round 10 18.42   20.97   21.10 21.89 18.42 19.92 22.01
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 10 19.67   22.03   21.53 19.67 24.35 20.20 25.08
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 31 15.11   23.83   24.32 26.57 15.11 20.60 28.50
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 9 21.06   22.73   23.44 25.37 21.08 23.68 21.06
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 13 21.92   25.43   28.52 22.52 21.92 DNF 25.24
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 12 23.09   24.51   31.10 25.10 25.04 23.39 23.09
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 28 21.60   27.88   35.52 29.06 27.87 26.70 21.60
Combined First round 24 24.24   25.77   28.99 25.29 24.24 25.59 26.42
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 146 21.80   25.05   23.10 21.80 27.83 24.21 31.52
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 22 25.69   28.74   29.32 27.70 25.69 29.21 29.93
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 11 22.82   26.68   22.82 23.54 27.76 28.74 30.42
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 16 27.25   29.83   38.11 27.25 28.72 28.43 32.35
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 14 28.05   32.47   28.05 32.11 33.51 33.72 31.79
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 17 30.00     33.79 30.00
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 38 34.63     34.63 49.84
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 26 21.92     42.46 21.92
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 17 22.04     24.82 22.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 28 28.45     28.45 29.49
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 32 33.76     DNF 33.76
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 17 31.27     36.45 31.27
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 82 47.38     47.38 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 1:04.10   1:09.24   1:10.51 1:24.41 1:04.10 1:09.34 1:07.88
Combined First round 10 1:06.05   1:18.18   1:16.78 1:20.77 1:16.99 1:36.03 1:06.05
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 1:05.39   1:10.73   1:10.67 1:13.95 1:12.48 1:09.05 1:05.39
Combined First round 2 1:07.39   1:10.41   1:15.07 1:11.16 1:10.40 1:09.67 1:07.39
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 19 1:13.35   1:17.09   1:17.19 1:18.88 1:15.51 1:18.56 1:13.35
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 5 1:08.89   1:20.02   1:19.70 1:24.75 1:15.60 1:08.89 1:26.73
Combined First round 7 1:14.61   1:22.05   1:30.07 1:14.61 1:17.63 1:22.35 1:26.17
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 12 1:12.84   1:16.43   1:16.09 1:12.84 1:14.82 1:18.88 1:18.38
Combined First round 9 1:17.04   1:19.63   1:18.23 1:23.19 1:23.45 1:17.04 1:17.47
 World Championship 2017 First round 89 1:07.91   1:18.36   1:32.48 1:20.68 1:20.94 1:13.46 1:07.91
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 7 1:22.64   1:29.80   1:35.62 1:22.64 1:30.63 1:23.16 1:40.04
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 8 1:29.54   1:33.96   1:36.04 1:29.54 1:34.06 1:31.77 1:47.60
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 19 1:37.77     1:50.60 1:37.77
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 106 2:29.84     2:39.83 2:29.84
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined Final 13 3:41.63     3:41.63 3:45.63
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 7 3.73   4.66   5.04 4.50 4.45 5.10 3.73
Combined First round 10 4.52   5.30   4.52 4.69 6.91 6.62 4.59
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 9 2.93   4.93   5.17 3.94 5.69 5.71 2.93
Second round 16 4.09   5.66   6.04 5.46 5.87 5.65 4.09
Combined First round 8 4.36   4.92   5.16 4.55 4.36 5.06 6.59
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 3.70   4.86   4.13 4.64 5.80 3.70 5.86
Second round 3 4.26   4.55   5.36 4.47 4.46 4.26 4.73
Combined First round 5 2.94   4.40   4.82 3.28 5.11 5.67 2.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 3.79   5.10   5.51 5.02 3.79 4.78 6.73
Second round 11 2.37   4.56   6.25 2.37 3.47 6.40 3.96
First round 26 5.17   5.83   5.87 5.17 5.85 5.78 7.79
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 2 3.21   3.58   3.72 3.76 3.21 3.25 3.98
Combined First round 9 3.41   5.55   3.41 5.27 7.88 5.31 6.08
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 6 2.46   4.66   3.75 2.46 6.41 3.81 11.31
Combined First round 5 4.14   4.86   4.53 4.14 5.68 4.74 5.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 14 4.96   7.03   8.89 4.96 6.80 7.80 6.50
Second round 9 4.55   5.02   4.89 5.27 4.91 4.55 5.39
Combined First round 10 3.15   5.01   4.44 3.15 5.08 7.07 5.52
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 104 3.73   5.85   7.81 5.34 6.41 3.73 5.80
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 6 4.65   5.62   4.72 4.65 7.77 7.05 5.08
Combined First round 8 3.13   5.58   7.25 6.20 6.48 4.07 3.13
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 4 3.47   4.90   4.89 4.47 5.85 3.47 5.33
Combined First round 5 2.68   4.21   6.35 4.53 4.69 2.68 3.42
 KKR Open 2017 Final 6 3.99   5.11   6.77 3.99 5.82 5.45 4.05
Combined First round 6 3.63   4.81   4.56 5.98 3.90 8.31 3.63
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 9 3.59   5.67   3.59 6.04 6.30 9.19 4.68
Second round 7 4.61   4.90   4.88 4.61 6.21 5.17 4.64
Combined First round 6 3.45   5.31   6.40 4.00 6.33 5.59 3.45
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 13 4.11   6.04   5.32 6.26 4.11 6.78 6.55
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 9 4.67   5.28   5.38 5.22 4.67 5.63 5.23
Second round 9 4.37   4.73   6.10 4.37 4.63 4.48 5.07
Combined First round 29 5.48   7.38   5.48 9.68 8.63 7.25 6.26
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 7 2.95   5.68   2.95 4.08 7.39 6.98 5.97
Combined First round 7 3.90   5.06   5.63 5.08 4.48 6.25 3.90
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 22 7.54   9.61   7.89 9.29 11.64 7.54 12.74
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 12 6.92   9.07   9.50 6.92 DNF 8.18 9.54
Combined First round 10 6.94   7.47   19.76 7.14 7.42 6.94 7.84
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 28 4.30   8.89   8.31 10.54 10.12 8.25 4.30
Combined First round 26 7.63   8.70   7.63 DNF 9.27 8.36 8.47
 Euro 2016 Second round 95 9.19   10.53   10.48 11.83 10.52 10.58 9.19
First round 99 3.75   7.84   11.22 9.54 6.82 3.75 7.17
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 24 9.00   12.28   9.00 12.74 12.03 13.07 12.06
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First round 24 6.49   10.44   9.79 12.17 10.68 10.85 6.49
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 31 10.32     10.32 20.00
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 41 12.51     12.51 13.25
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 41 11.05     11.05 11.50
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 110 28.80     DNF 28.80
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 11 4.83   6.36   6.63 7.25 9.81 5.19 4.83
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 12 3.41   5.22   7.48 5.24 4.07 6.34 3.41
Second round 11 4.37   5.37   4.64 4.86 8.17 4.37 6.60
Combined First round 21 5.40   6.76   8.17 5.40 6.48 11.20 5.63
 GLS Final 2017 Final 8 5.24   6.77   5.59 8.23 10.24 6.48 5.24
Second round 10 5.08   6.19   6.71 6.05 7.86 5.08 5.82
Combined First round 8 4.71   5.85   7.87 4.71 6.27 5.33 5.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 21 5.08   5.77   6.71 6.58 5.31 5.08 5.41
First round 34 5.52   7.31   9.51 8.18 7.47 5.52 6.28
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 4 3.78   6.02   8.81 4.88 3.78 5.69 7.50
Combined First round 7 3.25   5.94   9.92 3.25 6.17 6.78 4.88
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 6 4.72   5.61   8.89 5.21 6.82 4.72 4.80
Combined First round 9 5.53   6.35   8.95 5.91 6.07 7.07 5.53
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 20 5.71   6.32   6.82 5.99 6.30 6.68 5.71
 World Championship 2017 First round 136 5.20   7.53   5.20 27.24 7.04 8.04 7.51
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 6 5.66   7.18   5.66 7.50 6.70 7.33 DNF
Combined First round 7 5.87   7.08   5.87 8.51 7.41 6.83 7.01
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 19 5.08   8.01   5.08 9.34 9.70 5.17 9.52
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 5 5.91   6.73   6.34 7.13 5.91 8.01 6.73
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 37 9.17     9.85 9.17
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 13 6.80   8.01   7.50 8.13 8.40 6.80 9.22
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 18 5.67   7.04   7.89 5.67 8.14 6.43 6.80
Combined First round 10 3.75   5.84   7.09 4.32 6.11 7.43 3.75
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 11 4.31   7.32   9.56 5.78 11.36 6.63 4.31
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 15 4.20   8.50   9.28 DNF 10.48 4.20 5.75
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 11 7.49   9.02   9.75 10.83 9.59 7.71 7.49
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 36 13.96     13.96 14.78
 Euro 2016 First round 103 5.50   9.48   10.81 11.39 5.50 7.65 9.98
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 11 4.55   9.75   8.85 10.05 4.55 10.36 11.53
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 17 8.03   10.29   11.00 10.08 8.03 14.10 9.80
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 24 8.26   11.40   10.78 11.54 11.89 14.98 8.26
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 19 9.92   10.69   9.92 12.02 10.65 10.65 10.77
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 15 8.17   9.79   11.79 9.05 8.54 8.17 11.79
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 23 10.49     11.41 10.49
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 26 11.07     11.07 12.71
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 61 14.50     14.50 18.22
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 21 39.86     39.86 50.35
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 11 26.33   30.58   47.92 27.71 34.24 29.78 26.33
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 15 20.76   31.22   20.76 40.86 34.03 30.22 29.40
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 9 32.89   38.97   37.49 32.89 1:31.42 44.93 34.49
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 27 37.70     37.70 38.65
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 20 33.80   43.13   41.51 47.17 33.80 52.36 40.72
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 129 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.96   9.53   8.96 12.34 9.35 9.65 9.59
Second round 6 7.61   10.24   7.61 10.55 9.72 10.45 DNF
First round 5 9.12   10.15   9.90 9.28 9.12 11.27 11.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.39   3.39   3.43 2.39 3.59 3.16 4.23
Combined First round 3 2.09   2.74   3.35 2.09 2.43 3.38 2.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 50.67   55.13   58.11 52.23 50.67 1:00.47 55.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:45.71   DNF   3:45.71 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   DNS 44 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 19.77   24.61   23.58 25.59 27.00 24.67 19.77
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.73   4.66   5.04 4.50 4.45 5.10 3.73
Combined First round 10 4.52   5.30   4.52 4.69 6.91 6.62 4.59
 Skewb Combined First round 11 4.83   6.36   6.63 7.25 9.81 5.19 4.83
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.27   10.92   9.27 9.84 10.79 12.13 12.32
Second round 17 8.56   10.76   8.56 11.34 10.96 10.82 10.51
First round 12 8.34   10.15   8.34 11.76 12.37 10.09 8.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.73   2.71   2.98 2.80 2.35 1.73 6.02
Second round 4 1.88   2.36   2.07 5.89 2.65 1.88 2.36
Combined First round 3 1.93   2.63   3.49 2.34 4.20 2.06 1.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 44.63   52.36   51.68 44.89 1:10.84 44.63 1:00.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:32.64   1:36.19   1:33.14 1:40.62 1:32.64 1:38.47 1:36.95
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:53.64   DNF   3:53.64 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.89   18.12   18.60 21.11 15.21 20.55 13.89
Combined First round 16 18.67   23.35   18.67 20.53 26.17 26.97 23.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 21.92     42.46 21.92
 Megaminx Final 5 1:04.10   1:09.24   1:10.51 1:24.41 1:04.10 1:09.34 1:07.88
Combined First round 10 1:06.05   1:18.18   1:16.78 1:20.77 1:16.99 1:36.03 1:06.05
 Pyraminx Final 9 2.93   4.93   5.17 3.94 5.69 5.71 2.93
Second round 16 4.09   5.66   6.04 5.46 5.87 5.65 4.09
Combined First round 8 4.36   4.92   5.16 4.55 4.36 5.06 6.59
 Skewb Final 12 3.41   5.22   7.48 5.24 4.07 6.34 3.41
Second round 11 4.37   5.37   4.64 4.86 8.17 4.37 6.60
Combined First round 21 5.40   6.76   8.17 5.40 6.48 11.20 5.63
 Square-1 Combined Final 21 39.86     39.86 50.35
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.40   11.54   13.80 10.91 10.98 12.74 10.40
Second round 11 9.96   10.82   11.56 11.11 10.79 10.55 9.96
First round 11 10.07   11.12   11.08 11.34 10.07 11.45 10.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   3.21   5.27 3.25 3.38 3.00 2.67
Second round 9 2.19   4.14   3.40 6.28 7.13 2.73 2.19
Combined First round 3 2.14   3.41   5.61 2.14 2.36 2.63 5.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:34.25   1:46.45   1:34.25 1:52.89 1:39.24 1:47.23 1:58.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.41   21.69   23.36 18.41 22.39 19.33 DNF
 Megaminx Final 3 1:05.39   1:10.73   1:10.67 1:13.95 1:12.48 1:09.05 1:05.39
Combined First round 2 1:07.39   1:10.41   1:15.07 1:11.16 1:10.40 1:09.67 1:07.39
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.70   4.86   4.13 4.64 5.80 3.70 5.86
Second round 3 4.26   4.55   5.36 4.47 4.46 4.26 4.73
Combined First round 5 2.94   4.40   4.82 3.28 5.11 5.67 2.94
 Skewb Final 8 5.24   6.77   5.59 8.23 10.24 6.48 5.24
Second round 10 5.08   6.19   6.71 6.05 7.86 5.08 5.82
Combined First round 8 4.71   5.85   7.87 4.71 6.27 5.33 5.94
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 9.44   11.06   9.44 17.85 10.64 11.95 10.58
Second round 28 10.37   11.11   10.80 11.37 11.17 11.62 10.37
First round 18 9.67   10.74   9.67 11.07 11.00 10.17 11.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.09   2.52   2.32 2.59 3.72 2.64 2.09
Second round 9 1.78   2.94   2.34 4.83 1.78 4.60 1.88
First round 7 2.05   2.80   5.00 3.17 2.14 2.05 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 47.98   57.85   1:07.90 58.88 53.30 47.98 1:01.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:20.62   1:28.74   1:29.12 1:28.30 1:28.79 1:53.89 1:20.62
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 32   36.67   32 42 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 18.61   24.26   21.56 21.38 32.15 18.61 29.83
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:13.35   1:17.09   1:17.19 1:18.88 1:15.51 1:18.56 1:13.35
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.79   5.10   5.51 5.02 3.79 4.78 6.73
Second round 11 2.37   4.56   6.25 2.37 3.47 6.40 3.96
First round 26 5.17   5.83   5.87 5.17 5.85 5.78 7.79
 Skewb Second round 21 5.08   5.77   6.71 6.58 5.31 5.08 5.41
First round 34 5.52   7.31   9.51 8.18 7.47 5.52 6.28
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.09   10.85   11.95 9.80 9.09 12.39 10.80
Second round 11 8.64   11.50   10.27 8.64 13.74 10.69 13.54
First round 8 8.62   9.91   9.58 8.82 12.78 8.62 11.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.27   3.38   DNF 3.67 2.72 3.74 2.27
Second round 2 1.65   2.74   3.14 2.23 2.98 3.01 1.65
Combined First round 2 2.43   3.28   2.43 2.70 4.53 2.62 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.20   58.71   1:02.94 58.55 54.65 43.20 DNF
Combined First round 8 42.60   46.86   50.44 44.99 45.16 57.67 42.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 27   DNF   DNF 46 27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.52   21.79   22.93 22.60 21.93 15.52 20.83
Combined First round 5 16.69   20.59   20.09 21.73 16.69 19.94 24.88
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.21   3.58   3.72 3.76 3.21 3.25 3.98
Combined First round 9 3.41   5.55   3.41 5.27 7.88 5.31 6.08
 Skewb Final 4 3.78   6.02   8.81 4.88 3.78 5.69 7.50
Combined First round 7 3.25   5.94   9.92 3.25 6.17 6.78 4.88
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.26   9.94   9.26 10.39 9.61 9.81 11.83
Second round 3 8.52   9.22   8.80 10.13 8.73 10.84 8.52
First round 7 8.84   10.94   10.80 8.84 11.51 10.51 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.32   2.80   2.77 2.32 2.46 3.18 4.60
Combined First round 6 2.36   2.96   3.16 3.33 2.39 2.36 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 42.82   51.54   49.74 42.82 47.80 DNF 57.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.79   22.97   22.23 24.01 18.79 22.67 27.78
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.46   4.66   3.75 2.46 6.41 3.81 11.31
Combined First round 5 4.14   4.86   4.53 4.14 5.68 4.74 5.32
 Skewb Final 6 4.72   5.61   8.89 5.21 6.82 4.72 4.80
Combined First round 9 5.53   6.35   8.95 5.91 6.07 7.07 5.53
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.13   10.35   9.92 13.58 10.64 8.13 10.49
Second round 11 8.58   10.47   8.58 9.25 11.39 11.43 10.76
First round 6 7.99   10.13   9.76 10.50 10.12 7.99 10.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.50   2.57   2.66 2.52 2.50 2.53 2.70
Combined First round 7 1.92   3.36   2.22 1.92 3.93 4.29 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.72   53.31   1:04.57 51.64 51.03 57.27 50.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:27.28   1:37.52   1:40.65 1:40.54 1:41.92 1:27.28 1:31.38
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   34.67   33 36 35
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 22.04     24.82 22.04
 Megaminx Final 5 1:08.89   1:20.02   1:19.70 1:24.75 1:15.60 1:08.89 1:26.73
Combined First round 7 1:14.61   1:22.05   1:30.07 1:14.61 1:17.63 1:22.35 1:26.17
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 26.33   30.58   47.92 27.71 34.24 29.78 26.33
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.90   11.42   12.62 11.10 10.80 9.90 12.36
Semi Final 12 8.82   9.93   10.33 8.82 9.85 9.62 12.73
Second round 14 9.36   10.30   10.44 9.74 10.73 11.64 9.36
First round 14 9.78   10.67   9.78 12.40 10.23 10.46 11.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.38   3.63   3.77 3.67 3.38 4.76 3.46
Second round 5 2.02   2.64   3.27 2.38 2.28 3.70 2.02
Combined First round 17 2.40   3.75   3.09 4.21 3.96 2.40 9.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.63   55.93   50.63 1:04.80 56.03 1:00.50 51.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:34.97   1:42.38   1:48.12 1:45.42 1:38.42 1:43.29 1:34.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:18.64   3:28.75   3:18.64 3:34.20 3:33.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:38.59   DNF   4:38.59 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 18.54   21.62   28.97 22.40 18.54 19.36 23.10
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 28.45     28.45 29.49
 Megaminx Final 12 1:12.84   1:16.43   1:16.09 1:12.84 1:14.82 1:18.88 1:18.38
Combined First round 9 1:17.04   1:19.63   1:18.23 1:23.19 1:23.45 1:17.04 1:17.47
 Pyraminx Final 14 4.96   7.03   8.89 4.96 6.80 7.80 6.50
Second round 9 4.55   5.02   4.89 5.27 4.91 4.55 5.39
Combined First round 10 3.15   5.01   4.44 3.15 5.08 7.07 5.52
 Skewb Combined First round 20 5.71   6.32   6.82 5.99 6.30 6.68 5.71
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 20.76   31.22   20.76 40.86 34.03 30.22 29.40
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 130 9.82   10.66   11.79 10.45 9.82 10.58 10.96
First round 118 9.30   10.35   12.07 9.33 11.05 10.68 9.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 97 1.96   3.70   1.96 2.84 5.13 3.13 5.86
Combined First round 56 2.10   3.08   2.32 7.86 2.98 2.10 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube First round 305 53.48   54.86   55.68 56.27 53.48 54.98 53.91
 5x5x5 Cube First round 270 1:36.87   1:49.66   1:52.55 1:50.58 1:45.86 1:36.87 1:53.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 244 19.54   23.23   24.54 23.67 27.10 21.49 19.54
 Megaminx First round 89 1:07.91   1:18.36   1:32.48 1:20.68 1:20.94 1:13.46 1:07.91
 Pyraminx Combined First round 104 3.73   5.85   7.81 5.34 6.41 3.73 5.80
 Skewb First round 136 5.20   7.53   5.20 27.24 7.04 8.04 7.51
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.97   11.21   13.04 10.50 9.97 11.41 11.71
Second round 7 9.43   10.52   10.25 10.59 11.38 10.73 9.43
First round 6 9.29   10.52   11.37 12.71 9.29 9.60 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.97   3.05   1.97 2.43 4.56 2.65 4.06
Second round 2 1.93   2.42   1.93 2.61 2.24 4.75 2.41
Combined First round 2 1.87   2.73   1.89 8.37 3.11 3.20 1.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.28   51.68   53.45 50.04 52.76 52.23 47.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:28.04   1:39.97   1:47.56 1:41.03 1:35.05 1:28.04 1:43.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:49.20   4:00.69   4:08.39 4:04.48 3:49.20
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.65   5.62   4.72 4.65 7.77 7.05 5.08
Combined First round 8 3.13   5.58   7.25 6.20 6.48 4.07 3.13
 Skewb Final 6 5.66   7.18   5.66 7.50 6.70 7.33 DNF
Combined First round 7 5.87   7.08   5.87 8.51 7.41 6.83 7.01
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.43   10.34   10.36 14.22 9.43 10.99 9.66
Second round 4 8.02   9.70   9.11 9.97 10.59 8.02 10.01
First round 9 9.76   10.80   10.68 11.57 9.76 12.23 10.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.51   2.85   2.62 3.11 5.01 2.83 2.51
Combined First round 6 2.66   3.35   3.18 3.04 2.66 DNF 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 47.98   48.72   49.28 47.98 1:03.99 47.98 48.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:39.13   1:48.63   1:45.25 1:39.13 1:52.13 1:58.49 1:48.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.40   24.31   25.13 24.71 28.59 20.40 23.09
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.47   4.90   4.89 4.47 5.85 3.47 5.33
Combined First round 5 2.68   4.21   6.35 4.53 4.69 2.68 3.42
 Skewb Combined First round 19 5.08   8.01   5.08 9.34 9.70 5.17 9.52
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.19   10.13   10.17 9.19 10.19 10.04 13.31
Second round 8 9.25   11.51   10.19 12.25 9.25 14.58 12.08
First round 9 9.52   11.52   11.65 9.52 10.39 DNF 12.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.25   3.04   2.49 2.97 2.25 5.44 3.67
Combined First round 7 3.01   4.15   5.44 3.91 3.97 3.01 4.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 46.72   52.63   47.28 46.72 1:03.01 47.61 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:49.82   1:55.07   1:56.80 2:12.98 1:58.57 1:49.82 1:49.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.78   20.20   17.78 19.78 20.51 24.02 20.32
Combined First round 5 16.43   19.68   19.90 23.83 20.51 16.43 18.64
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.91   12.39   12.37 10.91 11.82 13.76 12.98
First round 9 10.69   11.13   11.69 10.69 10.84 16.43 10.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   2.41   2.83 1.62 1.46 2.79 3.08
Combined First round 10 3.36   4.24   3.36 3.43 4.31 DNF 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 44.76   50.61   52.32 44.76 54.12 54.99 45.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 18.04   21.69   18.52 21.62 24.92 25.55 18.04
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:22.64   1:29.80   1:35.62 1:22.64 1:30.63 1:23.16 1:40.04
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.99   5.11   6.77 3.99 5.82 5.45 4.05
Combined First round 6 3.63   4.81   4.56 5.98 3.90 8.31 3.63
 Skewb Combined Final 5 5.91   6.73   6.34 7.13 5.91 8.01 6.73
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 32.89   38.97   37.49 32.89 1:31.42 44.93 34.49
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.25   11.56   10.25 10.92 11.32 12.43 14.24
Second round 12 9.12   11.67   11.26 11.36 9.12 12.99 12.38
First round 3 8.55   10.04   8.55 DNF 10.53 10.23 9.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.50   4.44   7.09 2.50 5.95 3.15 4.23
Second round 3 1.97   3.45   2.42 2.67 5.25 DNF 1.97
Combined First round 6 2.90   3.74   4.12 4.15 3.10 2.90 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 45.51   55.59   58.50 47.40 1:06.22 1:00.87 45.51
Combined First round 15 50.54   53.83   1:03.78 55.51 50.54 51.25 54.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:39.02   1:46.15   1:39.02 1:44.63 1:50.90 1:42.93 1:53.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.80   17.75   16.22 19.90 17.12 15.80 27.26
Combined First round 10 18.42   20.97   21.10 21.89 18.42 19.92 22.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:29.54   1:33.96   1:36.04 1:29.54 1:34.06 1:31.77 1:47.60
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.59   5.67   3.59 6.04 6.30 9.19 4.68
Second round 7 4.61   4.90   4.88 4.61 6.21 5.17 4.64
Combined First round 6 3.45   5.31   6.40 4.00 6.33 5.59 3.45
 Skewb Combined First round 37 9.17     9.85 9.17
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.48   12.65   13.61 14.74 13.14 11.19 10.48
Second round 8 9.56   11.07   11.19 11.10 9.56 10.93 12.45
First round 9 9.72   10.38   9.72 10.91 10.15 10.09 11.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.39   3.53   4.19 5.14 2.39 3.47 2.94
Combined First round 7 2.28   3.80   DNF 2.39 3.45 5.57 2.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:44.66   DNF   DNF DNF 5:44.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 19.67   22.03   21.53 19.67 24.35 20.20 25.08
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.11   6.04   5.32 6.26 4.11 6.78 6.55
 Skewb Combined Final 13 6.80   8.01   7.50 8.13 8.40 6.80 9.22
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.25   11.00   10.93 12.20 11.24 10.25 10.84
Second round 37 10.94   13.01   12.48 13.18 13.98 13.37 10.94
First round 20 10.94   11.49   10.95 12.86 11.52 12.00 10.94
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.44   4.07   3.46 3.44 5.28 5.05 3.70
Combined First round 10 3.13   3.49   3.46 3.59 3.58 3.42 3.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 43.13   53.27   54.61 43.13 53.77 52.88 53.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:57.13     2:00.05 1:57.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:29.02     3:29.02
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:47.88     6:47.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 15.11   23.83   24.32 26.57 15.11 20.60 28.50
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 33.76     DNF 33.76
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:37.77     1:50.60 1:37.77
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.67   5.28   5.38 5.22 4.67 5.63 5.23
Second round 9 4.37   4.73   6.10 4.37 4.63 4.48 5.07
Combined First round 29 5.48   7.38   5.48 9.68 8.63 7.25 6.26
 Skewb Second round 18 5.67   7.04   7.89 5.67 8.14 6.43 6.80
Combined First round 10 3.75   5.84   7.09 4.32 6.11 7.43 3.75
 Square-1 Combined First round 27 37.70     37.70 38.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.45   12.88   10.45 11.40 13.63 13.61 14.33
First round 10 10.78   10.94   11.08 13.43 10.78 10.93 10.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.40   3.65   4.41 2.77 4.30 3.89 2.40
Combined First round 9 3.06   4.26   4.06 4.96 4.69 3.06 4.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 21.06   22.73   23.44 25.37 21.08 23.68 21.06
 Pyraminx Final 7 2.95   5.68   2.95 4.08 7.39 6.98 5.97
Combined First round 7 3.90   5.06   5.63 5.08 4.48 6.25 3.90
 Skewb Combined Final 11 4.31   7.32   9.56 5.78 11.36 6.63 4.31
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.86   12.08   12.11 13.21 DNF 9.86 10.93
First round 15 12.69   13.81   13.59 13.62 14.21 12.69 15.01
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.82   13.22   16.69 12.77 13.81 13.08 11.82
Second round 12 10.29   11.83   12.45 11.84 10.29 11.58 12.06
First round 11 9.48   11.92   13.46 17.57 10.74 9.48 11.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.11   5.37   2.11 5.82 6.35 6.07 4.23
Second round 10 2.96   4.47   4.33 4.78 4.70 4.39 2.96
Combined First round 23 4.64   5.94   5.49 4.64 5.53 6.79 10.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:08.25   DNF   5:08.25 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 21.92   25.43   28.52 22.52 21.92 DNF 25.24
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.54   9.61   7.89 9.29 11.64 7.54 12.74
 Skewb Combined Final 15 4.20   8.50   9.28 DNF 10.48 4.20 5.75
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.70   14.06   DNF 14.51 12.48 11.70 15.20
First round 11 12.20   12.71   12.58 12.22 13.34 12.20 16.49
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.38   DNF   6.03 DNF DNF 6.13 3.38
Combined First round 29 5.17   6.49   5.17 5.98 7.08 6.42 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 23.09   24.51   31.10 25.10 25.04 23.39 23.09
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.92   9.07   9.50 6.92 DNF 8.18 9.54
Combined First round 10 6.94   7.47   19.76 7.14 7.42 6.94 7.84
 Skewb Combined Final 11 7.49   9.02   9.75 10.83 9.59 7.71 7.49
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.40   13.51   12.81 14.29 13.43 11.40 15.98
First round 23 11.40   12.63   13.31 11.79 11.40 14.88 12.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.07   4.88   4.07 4.34 5.14 5.17 6.64
Combined First round 34 4.04   5.76   4.04 6.37 4.40 12.48 6.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.66     55.66 1:01.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:56.67     1:56.67 2:05.34
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:57.68     3:57.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:53.22     6:53.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 21.60   27.88   35.52 29.06 27.87 26.70 21.60
Combined First round 24 24.24   25.77   28.99 25.29 24.24 25.59 26.42
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 31.27     36.45 31.27
 Pyraminx Second round 28 4.30   8.89   8.31 10.54 10.12 8.25 4.30
Combined First round 26 7.63   8.70   7.63 DNF 9.27 8.36 8.47
 Skewb Combined First round 36 13.96     13.96 14.78
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 33.80   43.13   41.51 47.17 33.80 52.36 40.72
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 214 13.11   13.65   13.47 13.41 15.62 14.08 13.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 189 4.88   5.32   5.17 5.22 5.57 6.69 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 170 50.49   56.10   59.10 53.65 55.55 1:01.64 50.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 192 2:05.35     2:15.60 2:05.35
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 104 9:33.03     9:33.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 146 21.80   25.05   23.10 21.80 27.83 24.21 31.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 82 47.38     47.38 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 106 2:29.84     2:39.83 2:29.84
 Pyraminx Second round 95 9.19   10.53   10.48 11.83 10.52 10.58 9.19
First round 99 3.75   7.84   11.22 9.54 6.82 3.75 7.17
 Skewb First round 103 5.50   9.48   10.81 11.39 5.50 7.65 9.98
 Square-1 Combined First round 129 DNF     DNF DNF
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.71   14.66   15.45 13.03 15.50 15.69 10.71
First round 22 11.01   12.98   12.07 13.09 14.27 13.78 11.01
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.06   5.49   3.06 5.03 4.84 6.61 6.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:08.34     1:13.29 1:08.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.69   28.74   29.32 27.70 25.69 29.21 29.93
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 9.00   12.28   9.00 12.74 12.03 13.07 12.06
 Skewb Combined First round 11 4.55   9.75   8.85 10.05 4.55 10.36 11.53
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.03   14.16   15.55 12.86 15.15 12.03 14.48
Second round 11 11.38   11.98   12.03 12.31 12.11 11.38 11.80
Combined First round 11 11.68   12.85   12.05 13.61 11.68 12.89 19.97
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.71   5.75   8.54 4.94 7.28 4.71 5.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 6:27.66   DNF   6:47.45 6:27.66 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 22.82   26.68   22.82 23.54 27.76 28.74 30.42
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.49   10.44   9.79 12.17 10.68 10.85 6.49
 Skewb Combined Final 17 8.03   10.29   11.00 10.08 8.03 14.10 9.80
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.85   14.84   13.85 14.08 14.70 20.01 15.75
First round 33 13.40   14.27   14.36 13.67 14.88 13.40 14.78
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.37   7.38   5.64 10.98 4.37 8.33 8.17
 Skewb First round 24 8.26   11.40   10.78 11.54 11.89 14.98 8.26
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.88   14.00   14.16 13.21 14.75 14.62 11.88
First round 14 12.27   14.15   13.29 15.39 15.11 12.27 14.06
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 4.04   4.48   6.84 4.04 5.21 4.13 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:39.26     2:44.00 1:39.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 27.25   29.83   38.11 27.25 28.72 28.43 32.35
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.32     10.32 20.00
 Skewb Combined First round 19 9.92   10.69   9.92 12.02 10.65 10.65 10.77
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.07   14.02   14.27 13.01 12.07 14.93 14.78
First round 26 12.39   17.53   13.47 20.08 12.39 21.08 19.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.14   5.01   4.35 5.23 5.46 5.93 4.14
Combined First round 15 4.79   5.18   4.79 5.06 5.62 4.86 7.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 28.05   32.47   28.05 32.11 33.51 33.72 31.79
 Skewb Combined Final 15 8.17   9.79   11.79 9.05 8.54 8.17 11.79
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.93   14.59   12.96 19.23 15.15 12.93 15.66
First round 23 13.75   16.26   16.69 13.75 16.26 15.82 18.28
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.43   6.01   6.68 7.80 4.43 6.18 5.18
Combined First round 19 4.52   5.47   4.52 6.17 5.88 4.71 5.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:56.66     3:52.22 2:56.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 30.00     33.79 30.00
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:41.63     3:41.63 3:45.63
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 12.51     12.51 13.25
 Skewb Combined First round 23 10.49     11.41 10.49
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.64   16.13   16.99 15.96 14.64 15.61 16.81
First round 41 15.32   16.42   16.79 18.23 15.50 16.96 15.32
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.29   6.48   6.55 7.29 5.60 5.29 8.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 34.63     34.63 49.84
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.05     11.05 11.50
 Skewb Combined First round 26 11.07     11.07 12.71
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 105 18.44   20.78   18.44 22.68 21.21 31.20 18.45
First round 116 18.10   22.15   23.70 25.29 23.71 19.05 18.10
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 7.16     8.77 7.16
 Pyraminx Combined First round 110 28.80     DNF 28.80
 Skewb Combined First round 61 14.50     14.50 18.22