Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015VEGA02  Chile Male 30 3 4 14

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 72 522 6364 11.06 12.84 5149 396 54
 2x2x2 Cube 80 691 8275 3.30 4.43 4396 322 35
 4x4x4 Cube 23 198 2453 42.40 48.85 2512 198 24 1 1
 5x5x5 Cube 24 206 3030 1:36.36 1:41.72 2515 180 23
 6x6x6 Cube 28 217 2928 4:07.99 4:48.33 3009 233 29
 7x7x7 Cube 24 202 2837 6:44.98

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 13 131 2034 2:53.91

2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

2

101 1621 38

1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 23 233 2815 17.89 21.31 2398 195 23 2
 3x3x3 With Feet

9

146 1823 4:17.33

1
 Megaminx

9

148 1216 1:17.99 1:27.65 1237 145 11 3
 Pyraminx 21 278 3643 4.89 7.77 3848 311 23
 Skewb

4

46 574 3.00 5.66 992 76

8

1 2
 Square-1

4

7

53 8.16 13.30 172 19

8

1 2 3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 DEC Open 2017 First round 37 17.11   20.38   19.64 17.11 21.24 23.68 20.27
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Final 8 11.65   14.74   13.75 11.65 17.70 16.26 14.21
Second round 5 12.99   14.16   13.96 12.99 13.43 20.48 15.10
First round 4 11.81   13.78   11.81 13.62 17.21 15.17 12.56
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Semi Final 37 11.74   13.68   13.09 11.74 14.43 16.63 13.51
Second round 42 12.50   14.07   13.53 15.44 13.25 15.70 12.50
First round 51 14.21   15.06   14.24 17.78 14.33 14.21 16.61
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Second round 20 12.12   15.45   17.68 12.12 14.54 14.48 17.33
First round 19 12.88   14.17   17.03 12.88 14.66 14.50 13.34
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Semi Final 13 11.06   13.10   12.47 13.25 17.08 13.57 11.06
Second round 19 13.90   14.74   14.66 14.25 13.90 15.81 15.30
First round 27 12.06   15.94   13.73 16.50 21.57 17.60 12.06
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Semi Final 40 14.83   16.50   16.26 DNF 16.97 16.26 14.83
Second round 38 13.72   16.26   13.72 17.26 20.04 17.45 14.06
First round 28 11.80   14.35   13.28 15.41 11.80 23.26 14.37
 Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017 Final 20 14.35   16.11   18.77 19.87 15.05 14.50 14.35
First round 13 13.84   14.76   15.88 17.48 14.32 14.07 13.84
 Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 Final 7 12.86   15.30   12.86 15.90 20.14 14.48 15.52
Second round 5 12.89   15.49   15.19 15.37 16.97 15.92 12.89
First round 6 13.99   15.48   17.01 13.99 16.99 15.38 14.08
 Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 Final 4 11.21   12.84   11.21 14.47 12.46 15.89 11.59
Second round 7 12.43   15.35   12.43 15.41 14.60 19.19 16.03
First round 4 11.97   13.55   13.43 11.97 13.95 13.28 16.82
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 Second round 15 13.35   14.13   14.03 13.40 15.83 13.35 14.97
First round 16 13.23   15.91   16.01 13.23 17.83 17.89 13.88
 IN OPEN 2.0 2017 Second round 10 13.78   14.50   15.42 13.78 14.03 14.88 14.58
First round 18 14.43   15.74   16.70 14.43 14.89 15.63 17.90
 Florida 2016 Second round 14 14.84   15.92   16.50 18.00 15.84 14.84 15.42
First round 12 12.91   14.35   15.42 15.86 14.67 12.96 12.91
 CAVA Open 2016 Final 8 11.61   14.36   16.36 13.19 13.53 11.61 18.97
Second round 6 12.10   13.81   15.66 13.71 13.74 13.98 12.10
First round 6 11.36   13.65   11.36 13.94 27.61 13.92 13.10
 Sótero del Río 2016 Second round 20 15.82   17.88   15.82 19.61 18.21 17.70 17.74
First round 12 12.76   15.23   12.76 17.75 21.81 13.50 14.44
 Instituto Nacional Open 2016 Second round 19 13.81   16.69   13.81 18.22 16.06 15.78 DNF
First round 15 13.77   16.10   17.55 16.23 13.77 15.55 16.51
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 8 15.59   18.35   18.96 15.59 18.55 17.55 20.36
Second round 8 15.50   18.05   18.20 15.50 20.25 18.24 17.71
First round 11 13.76   20.89   25.79 22.58 17.74 22.34 13.76
 CECREA 2016 Second round 10 14.98   18.63   17.31 18.50 20.61 20.07 14.98
First round 8 16.36   17.45   19.39 16.36 17.53 17.07 17.76
 Chile Verano 2016 Final 25 15.58   18.16   17.67 18.44 18.37 15.58 19.26
 Lomas 2015 First round 18 18.33   20.57   21.11 23.22 20.23 18.33 20.37
 LMDL 2015 Second round 12 19.42   23.62   27.59 19.42 26.90 21.76 22.19
First round 13 18.41   24.20   23.43 24.30 18.41 24.88 25.93
 STAROSA 2015 First round 20 18.21   20.56   18.21 18.51 22.90 20.45 22.71
 HS Open 2015 First round 22 17.13   23.22   22.28 22.95 24.43 17.13 26.29
 Chileno de Invierno 2015 Second round 40 23.89   31.87   DNF 23.89 25.61 26.51 43.49
First round 41 22.27   24.54   22.27 24.06 33.82 22.99 26.58
 Valpo 2015 Second round 14 18.92   26.10   28.90 31.25 26.65 22.75 18.92
First round 14 21.34   27.02   28.31 34.53 21.34 22.02 30.72
 LSLC Open 2015 Second round 25 25.54   27.79   25.54 27.76 30.90 28.62 27.00
First round 22 21.98   24.83   27.05 27.09 21.98 23.26 24.17
 Otoño 2015 First round 52 22.73   25.18   25.19 27.41 22.73 26.76 23.58
 La Florida Open V2 2015 First round 37 28.04   34.16   32.92 39.63 29.93 40.52 28.04
 La Florida Open 2015 First round 59 29.72   37.49   37.83 36.85 37.82 37.80 29.72
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 DEC Open 2017 First round 9 3.79   4.43   3.89 4.95 7.14 4.44 3.79
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Final 9 3.98   5.89   4.95 3.98 7.44 6.71 6.02
Combined First round 8 4.29   5.81   5.82 4.29 6.76 12.09 4.84
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 74 3.30   6.36   3.30 8.24 5.24 7.42 6.41
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 16 5.49   6.04   13.80 5.49 5.60 5.85 6.68
 Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 Final 5 4.11   6.54   7.68 4.11 8.58 7.37 4.58
First round 7 5.70   7.21   10.44 6.01 9.84 5.79 5.70
 Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 Final 9 4.75   6.23   5.25 6.81 6.62 4.75 7.52
First round 6 4.40   5.72   6.38 4.40 5.16 6.55 5.61
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 First round 21 4.57   7.88   9.12 4.57 10.51 8.07 6.45
 Sótero del Río 2016 Final 25 4.22   6.84   5.30 6.14 4.22 10.08 9.09
 Los Lagos Open 2016 First round 20 5.44   11.51   5.44 6.21 20.16 8.17 23.44
 CECREA 2016 First round 14 3.36   7.17   6.59 3.36 8.61 7.19 7.74
 Lomas 2015 First round 24 5.79   8.42   6.82 8.69 5.79 9.76 DNF
 STAROSA 2015 First round 13 6.27   7.57   9.46 6.68 7.16 8.88 6.27
 IN Open 2015 Second round 17 5.41   6.47   5.41 7.42 6.33 9.95 5.67
First round 37 6.73   8.82   10.98 9.08 6.73 6.97 10.40
 HS Open 2015 First round 22 6.50   8.64   8.80 6.50 13.70 8.65 8.48
 Chileno de Invierno 2015 First round 38 7.09   11.34   7.09 9.49 9.00 DNF 15.53
 LSLC Open 2015 First round 17 6.80   7.43   6.80 7.18 DNF 8.18 6.94
 Otoño 2015 First round 45 7.05   9.71   9.75 9.65 10.21 9.74 7.05
 La Florida Open 2015 First round 42 8.24   10.15   8.42 8.24 DNF 11.35 10.67
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLO 2018 Combined First round 9 46.26   48.85   52.06 47.21 47.29 46.26 53.81
 DEC Open 2017 Final 10 48.30   51.43   50.75 54.08 49.46 1:00.86 48.30
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Final 4 47.39   49.84   51.96 48.89 51.36 49.26 47.39
Combined First round 5 47.25   51.48   51.83 49.13 53.49 1:03.27 47.25
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 27 42.40   52.38   53.78 52.76 51.66 52.72 42.40
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Final 8 50.28   53.20   54.10 51.67 54.45 53.84 50.28
Combined First round 8 44.35   49.45   56.93 51.60 45.67 51.09 44.35
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined First round 11 47.68   52.93   59.80 49.22 50.77 58.81 47.68
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Combined First round 21 52.57   58.57   1:09.07 52.57 58.29 58.11 59.30
 Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017 Final 11 54.55   57.24   54.55 57.01 55.04 1:00.69 59.68
First round 7 46.44   53.34   1:05.65 46.44 47.79 56.08 56.14
 Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 Final 2 47.56   54.65   56.41 1:04.37 47.56 58.21 49.32
Combined First round 2 50.41   52.82   50.41 57.13 51.48 56.28 50.69
 Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 Final 3 45.94   53.29   55.28 49.44 56.88 45.94 55.16
Combined First round 4 49.74   51.81   49.74 50.25 59.20 53.88 51.30
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 Final 7 46.04   51.54   46.04 54.10 53.92 56.93 46.60
First round 8 49.02   56.12   57.44 56.17 54.75 1:00.69 49.02
 IN OPEN 2.0 2017 Final 8 50.87   1:02.27   1:08.68 59.53 1:03.99 50.87 1:03.30
 Florida 2016 First round 9 50.48   1:01.54   1:06.48 1:02.02 1:03.75 50.48 58.84
 Instituto Nacional Open 2016 Final 13 1:04.08   1:08.09   1:04.13 1:04.08 DNF 1:11.13 1:09.02
First round 13 1:00.20   1:06.09   1:07.26 1:19.67 1:00.20 1:03.90 1:07.12
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 7 1:02.96   1:09.53   1:49.19 1:02.96 1:05.36 1:10.64 1:12.58
Second round 7 1:03.88   1:11.25   1:13.78 1:03.88 1:12.12 1:07.86 1:14.19
First round 6 57.56   1:02.34   58.83 1:05.56 1:02.63 1:07.97 57.56
 CECREA 2016 Final 7 1:05.49   1:07.10   1:05.49 1:09.00 1:17.60 1:05.94 1:06.35
First round 9 1:04.37   1:19.42   1:20.83 1:19.58 1:04.37 1:23.42 1:17.84
 Lomas 2015 First round 16 1:15.37   1:38.00   1:31.52 1:27.76 1:54.72 2:09.56 1:15.37
 STAROSA 2015 First round 19 1:28.62   1:36.15   1:29.97 1:28.62 1:36.17 1:47.61 1:42.30
 IN Open 2015 First round 37 1:32.25   1:40.80   1:44.05 1:38.36 DNF 1:39.99 1:32.25
 HS Open 2015 First round 15 1:23.93   1:35.40   1:32.35 1:33.28 1:23.93 1:58.09 1:40.56
 Chileno de Invierno 2015 First round 24 1:42.15   1:49.61   1:42.15 DNF 1:56.33 1:48.70 1:43.79
 Valpo 2015 Final 10 1:39.03   DNF   DNF DNF 1:39.03 1:53.69 DNF
 LSLC Open 2015 First round 22 1:50.51   DNF   1:57.18 1:50.51 DNF DNF DNF
 Otoño 2015 Combined Final 31 1:38.33   1:52.26   1:59.71 1:43.97 1:38.33 1:54.83 1:57.97
 La Florida Open V2 2015 First round 24 1:41.21   DNF   1:41.21 DNF 1:43.42 1:49.13 DNF
 La Florida Open 2015 First round 39 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:40.54   1:51.32   1:40.54 2:00.94 1:44.63 1:52.64 1:56.68
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 22 1:41.10   1:50.27   1:46.03 2:01.44 1:54.12 1:41.10 1:50.66
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 9 1:36.36   1:41.72   1:51.26 1:38.44 1:41.66 1:36.36 1:45.07
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 20 1:45.73   2:02.48   1:45.73 2:06.44 1:56.83 2:12.36 2:04.17
 Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 Combined Final 4 1:42.17   1:55.87   2:01.70 1:47.97 2:01.22 1:58.41 1:42.17
 Instituto Nacional Open 2016 First round 18 2:30.45   2:42.90   2:52.05 2:30.45 2:41.85 2:42.38 2:44.46
 Los Lagos Open 2016 First round 6 2:31.67   2:45.66   2:44.69 3:23.67 2:50.10 2:31.67 2:42.20
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined Final 15 4:13.50     4:13.50
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 13 4:07.99     4:07.99
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Combined Final 11 4:18.43     4:18.43
 Florida 2016 Final 5 4:10.35   DNF   DNF 4:10.35 DNF
 CAVA Open 2016 Final 6 4:35.93   4:48.33   4:35.93 4:59.64 4:49.41
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined Final 12 6:55.72     6:55.72
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 11 6:44.98     6:44.98
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Instituto Nacional Open 2016 Final 3 3:54.55   DNF   3:54.55 DNF DNF
First round 5 7:44.93   DNF   DNF 7:44.93 DNF
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Chile Verano 2016 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Lomas 2015 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 LMDL 2015 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 STAROSA 2015 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 IN Open 2015 First round 3 2:53.91   DNF   2:53.91 DNF DNF
 HS Open 2015 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Chileno de Invierno 2015 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Valpo 2015 Final 3 4:55.06   DNF   DNF 4:55.06 DNF
First round 4 3:59.39   DNF   3:59.39 DNF 4:59.35
 LSLC Open 2015 First round 5 6:11.11   DNF   6:33.12 6:11.11 DNF
 Otoño 2015 Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 La Florida Open V2 2015 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CAVA Open 2016 Final 1 38     38
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 3 38   DNF   38 DNF 42
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLO 2018 Combined Final 20 28.24   31.93   28.30 36.65 DNF 28.24 30.85
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Final 4 20.28   24.88   22.58 23.16 DNF 28.91 20.28
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 22 18.89   22.04   18.89 21.00 24.40 20.71 28.47
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 11 21.06   24.08   25.72 21.06 24.86 21.67 37.27
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined First round 14 18.52   24.58   27.25 18.52 25.82 22.97 24.94
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Final 15 21.02   24.35   23.36 27.16 25.49 24.19 21.02
Combined First round 16 21.82   24.95   25.35 24.98 29.62 24.53 21.82
 Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017 Final 12 23.80   31.16   28.53 23.80 26.31 1:08.97 38.64
First round 9 21.49   23.79   23.92 24.69 21.49 DNF 22.75
 Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 Final 3 17.89   23.28   24.47 25.34 20.02 26.21 17.89
Combined First round 4 22.13   24.92   25.24 23.85 22.13 25.66 28.64
 Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 Final 3 21.04   24.65   26.54 21.04 21.06 26.36 32.64
Combined First round 5 23.73   25.12   24.69 23.73 31.71 25.48 25.20
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 First round 14 21.97   31.84   37.28 21.97 30.73 32.69 32.11
 IN OPEN 2.0 2017 Final 10 20.49   23.94   22.47 23.78 20.49 25.58 26.08
 Florida 2016 First round 14 24.19   30.83   29.62 39.31 24.19 35.75 27.12
 CAVA Open 2016 First round 9 23.64   27.48   36.93 23.64 27.05 25.85 29.53
 Sótero del Río 2016 Final 5 18.45   21.31   20.80 20.97 22.15 28.87 18.45
 Instituto Nacional Open 2016 First round 11 24.60   28.39   26.69 31.60 24.60 31.21 27.27
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 6 25.72   32.54   33.36 36.87 32.78 25.72 31.47
First round 6 28.27   33.67   28.27 35.48 35.89 37.17 29.63
 Chile Verano 2016 Final 18 29.67   37.45   29.67 31.62 52.69 36.58 44.14
 STAROSA 2015 Final 17 38.17   43.56   38.17 42.60 44.81 43.28 DNF
 Chileno de Invierno 2015 First round 29 47.20   55.14   47.20 DNF 59.06 48.86 57.51
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida 2016 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CAVA Open 2016 Final 2 4:17.33   DNF   DNF DNF 4:17.33
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sótero del Río 2016 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Final 4 1:17.99   1:33.94   1:32.91 1:34.84 1:39.73 1:17.99 1:34.07
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 15 1:26.78   1:39.03   1:52.99 1:37.01 1:26.78 1:38.60 1:41.47
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 10 1:26.35   1:37.12   2:36.54 1:33.54 1:44.21 1:33.62 1:26.35
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 13 1:26.60   1:40.06   1:26.60 1:53.68 1:41.19 1:30.62 1:48.38
 Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017 Final 4 1:25.45   1:27.65   1:26.21 1:31.03 1:25.72 1:25.45 1:33.36
First round 4 1:28.45   1:32.92   1:31.75 1:36.78 1:30.24 1:48.66 1:28.45
 Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 Final 3 1:30.55   1:38.01   1:32.33 1:47.64 1:34.07 1:30.55 1:58.94
Combined First round 3 1:26.16   1:37.79   1:26.16 1:39.43 1:56.73 1:37.01 1:36.94
 Sótero del Río 2016 Final 5 1:30.20   1:34.63   1:41.94 1:34.72 1:30.20 1:35.18 1:34.00
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 3 1:36.68   1:49.37   1:55.60 1:36.68 1:48.88 1:57.98 1:43.64
 CECREA 2016 Final 3 1:37.11   1:48.28   2:08.13 1:44.18 1:37.11 1:50.82 1:49.84
 LMDL 2015 Final 4 1:52.15   2:07.91   2:39.02 2:02.37 2:09.63 2:11.74 1:52.15
 STAROSA 2015 Final 7 1:55.22   2:12.49   2:29.17 1:55.22 2:15.84 2:15.96 2:05.67
 Valpo 2015 Final 4 2:49.65   DNF   DNF 2:49.65 DNF DNF 2:57.63
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Second round 7 8.42   8.93   8.46 11.01 9.88 8.42 8.44
First round 9 4.89   9.42   11.85 9.68 4.89 7.16 11.42
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 22 5.44   7.77   7.31 7.63 8.38 10.88 5.44
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 8 8.93   9.89   9.52 9.89 10.30 10.25 8.93
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined First round 14 6.81   9.27   8.37 10.26 6.81 9.17 11.95
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Combined First round 31 10.60     12.13 10.60
 Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017 Final 7 7.32   9.39   9.03 12.32 10.50 8.64 7.32
First round 7 7.44   9.59   9.04 7.44 9.94 11.72 9.79
 Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 Final 6 7.78   10.47   8.95 10.94 7.78 12.52 11.52
First round 5 9.86   10.93   12.93 9.86 9.95 11.98 10.86
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 Final 8 8.68   12.10   13.30 15.65 12.79 8.68 10.21
First round 12 9.58   13.27   9.58 11.84 15.82 12.16 18.04
 IN OPEN 2.0 2017 Final 21 9.46   13.60   14.97 12.48 13.35 9.46 18.28
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 13 16.62   21.29   16.62 24.75 22.14 DNF 16.99
 CECREA 2016 Final 8 7.82   12.11   24.39 7.82 9.34 15.62 11.38
 Chileno de Invierno 2015 First round 18 14.86   17.99   14.86 16.52 17.13 20.32 24.81
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 DEC Open 2017 First round 9 6.86   8.55   9.14 8.07 6.86 14.55 8.44
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Final 1 3.00   5.66   7.52 6.36 5.28 5.33 3.00
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 16 4.58   7.90   8.94 8.77 8.05 6.89 4.58
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 6 9.36   10.05   9.55 13.01 10.78 9.81 9.36
First round 6 6.84   9.97   9.59 6.84 13.18 16.06 7.13
 CECREA 2016 Final 3 5.83   8.08   9.31 5.83 8.49 6.44 10.50
 LMDL 2015 Final 3 6.87   9.48   6.87 10.99 13.86 8.76 8.68
 IN Open 2015 First round 22 12.48   18.78   26.05 17.27 12.48 24.64 14.43
 Chileno de Invierno 2015 First round 21 20.54   DNF   DNF 20.54 DNF DNF DNF
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MLO 2018 Final 4 11.39   13.69   15.07 11.64 14.35 15.65 11.39
First round 2 11.10   13.87   15.25 13.23 11.10 17.62 13.12
 DEC Open 2017 Final 2 8.16   13.30   11.74 15.61 8.16 13.57 14.60
 Crazy Cubes Open 2017 Combined Final 1 10.58   16.54   16.94 15.46 10.58 17.90 17.23
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Final 5 16.55   18.64   16.55 23.49 20.46 17.30 18.16
Combined First round 5 12.13   14.69   15.95 14.08 15.52 12.13 14.48
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017 Final 6 12.71   16.48   12.71 13.43 20.48 DNF 15.52
Combined First round 7 15.63   18.92   DNF 22.59 18.31 15.63 15.87
 Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017 Final 3 12.13   16.28   15.84 15.59 20.39 17.40 12.13
First round 3 12.85   15.16   13.74 16.53 21.63 15.21 12.85
 Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017 Final 3 11.08   14.89   16.87 11.08 15.36 15.60 13.70
First round 4 12.96   16.32   19.04 12.96 13.48 18.29 17.20
 Florida 2016 Final 4 19.06   24.25   19.18 34.29 20.99 32.57 19.06
First round 4 16.71   18.16   16.71 17.78 22.53 18.27 18.44
 Sótero del Río 2016 Final 4 12.92   18.66   22.37 15.17 29.95 12.92 18.45
First round 4 14.03   18.10   20.49 14.03 18.78 15.02 21.94
 Instituto Nacional Open 2016 Final 3 20.04   23.10   26.59 24.71 23.57 20.04 21.02
First round 3 17.33   20.45   26.09 17.33 21.61 20.31 19.42
 Los Lagos Open 2016 Final 2 15.95   27.47   24.88 47.83 19.60 37.92 15.95
First round 3 23.97   28.50   33.15 31.72 25.35 23.97 28.44
 Chile Verano 2016 Final 8 24.65   DNF   36.20 DNF 24.65 DNF 38.31
 Lomas 2015 First round 4 24.69   40.12   42.67 37.16 24.69 40.52 48.60
 STAROSA 2015 Final 10 51.98   DNF   DNF 55.89 DNF 56.11 51.98
  MLO 2018   (2018-1-14)
MLO 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 46.26   48.85   52.06 47.21 47.29 46.26 53.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 28.24   31.93   28.30 36.65 DNF 28.24 30.85
 Square-1 Final 4 11.39   13.69   15.07 11.64 14.35 15.65 11.39
First round 2 11.10   13.87   15.25 13.23 11.10 17.62 13.12
  DEC Open 2017   (2017-10-27)
DEC Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.11   20.38   19.64 17.11 21.24 23.68 20.27
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.79   4.43   3.89 4.95 7.14 4.44 3.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.30   51.43   50.75 54.08 49.46 1:00.86 48.30
 Skewb First round 9 6.86   8.55   9.14 8.07 6.86 14.55 8.44
 Square-1 Final 2 8.16   13.30   11.74 15.61 8.16 13.57 14.60
  Crazy Cubes Open 2017   (2017-7-9)
Crazy Cubes Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.65   14.74   13.75 11.65 17.70 16.26 14.21
Second round 5 12.99   14.16   13.96 12.99 13.43 20.48 15.10
First round 4 11.81   13.78   11.81 13.62 17.21 15.17 12.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.98   5.89   4.95 3.98 7.44 6.71 6.02
Combined First round 8 4.29   5.81   5.82 4.29 6.76 12.09 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.39   49.84   51.96 48.89 51.36 49.26 47.39
Combined First round 5 47.25   51.48   51.83 49.13 53.49 1:03.27 47.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:40.54   1:51.32   1:40.54 2:00.94 1:44.63 1:52.64 1:56.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.28   24.88   22.58 23.16 DNF 28.91 20.28
 Megaminx Final 4 1:17.99   1:33.94   1:32.91 1:34.84 1:39.73 1:17.99 1:34.07
 Pyraminx Second round 7 8.42   8.93   8.46 11.01 9.88 8.42 8.44
First round 9 4.89   9.42   11.85 9.68 4.89 7.16 11.42
 Skewb Final 1 3.00   5.66   7.52 6.36 5.28 5.33 3.00
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.58   16.54   16.94 15.46 10.58 17.90 17.23
  LatAm Tour - Lima 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 11.74   13.68   13.09 11.74 14.43 16.63 13.51
Second round 42 12.50   14.07   13.53 15.44 13.25 15.70 12.50
First round 51 14.21   15.06   14.24 17.78 14.33 14.21 16.61
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 3.30   6.36   3.30 8.24 5.24 7.42 6.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 42.40   52.38   53.78 52.76 51.66 52.72 42.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:41.10   1:50.27   1:46.03 2:01.44 1:54.12 1:41.10 1:50.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:13.50     4:13.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:55.72     6:55.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.89   22.04   18.89 21.00 24.40 20.71 28.47
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:26.78   1:39.03   1:52.99 1:37.01 1:26.78 1:38.60 1:41.47
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.44   7.77   7.31 7.63 8.38 10.88 5.44
 Skewb Combined First round 16 4.58   7.90   8.94 8.77 8.05 6.89 4.58
 Square-1 Final 5 16.55   18.64   16.55 23.49 20.46 17.30 18.16
Combined First round 5 12.13   14.69   15.95 14.08 15.52 12.13 14.48
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.12   15.45   17.68 12.12 14.54 14.48 17.33
First round 19 12.88   14.17   17.03 12.88 14.66 14.50 13.34
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 5.49   6.04   13.80 5.49 5.60 5.85 6.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.28   53.20   54.10 51.67 54.45 53.84 50.28
Combined First round 8 44.35   49.45   56.93 51.60 45.67 51.09 44.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:36.36   1:41.72   1:51.26 1:38.44 1:41.66 1:36.36 1:45.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 21.06   24.08   25.72 21.06 24.86 21.67 37.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:26.35   1:37.12   2:36.54 1:33.54 1:44.21 1:33.62 1:26.35
 Pyraminx Combined Final 8 8.93   9.89   9.52 9.89 10.30 10.25 8.93
  LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 11.06   13.10   12.47 13.25 17.08 13.57 11.06
Second round 19 13.90   14.74   14.66 14.25 13.90 15.81 15.30
First round 27 12.06   15.94   13.73 16.50 21.57 17.60 12.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 47.68   52.93   59.80 49.22 50.77 58.81 47.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:45.73   2:02.48   1:45.73 2:06.44 1:56.83 2:12.36 2:04.17
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:07.99     4:07.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:44.98     6:44.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.52   24.58   27.25 18.52 25.82 22.97 24.94
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:26.60   1:40.06   1:26.60 1:53.68 1:41.19 1:30.62 1:48.38
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.81   9.27   8.37 10.26 6.81 9.17 11.95
  LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 14.83   16.50   16.26 DNF 16.97 16.26 14.83
Second round 38 13.72   16.26   13.72 17.26 20.04 17.45 14.06
First round 28 11.80   14.35   13.28 15.41 11.80 23.26 14.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 52.57   58.57   1:09.07 52.57 58.29 58.11 59.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:18.43     4:18.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 21.02   24.35   23.36 27.16 25.49 24.19 21.02
Combined First round 16 21.82   24.95   25.35 24.98 29.62 24.53 21.82
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.60     12.13 10.60
 Square-1 Final 6 12.71   16.48   12.71 13.43 20.48 DNF 15.52
Combined First round 7 15.63   18.92   DNF 22.59 18.31 15.63 15.87
  Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017   (2017-4-1)
Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 20 14.35   16.11   18.77 19.87 15.05 14.50 14.35
First round 13 13.84   14.76   15.88 17.48 14.32 14.07 13.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 54.55   57.24   54.55 57.01 55.04 1:00.69 59.68
First round 7 46.44   53.34   1:05.65 46.44 47.79 56.08 56.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.80   31.16   28.53 23.80 26.31 1:08.97 38.64
First round 9 21.49   23.79   23.92 24.69 21.49 DNF 22.75
 Megaminx Final 4 1:25.45   1:27.65   1:26.21 1:31.03 1:25.72 1:25.45 1:33.36
First round 4 1:28.45   1:32.92   1:31.75 1:36.78 1:30.24 1:48.66 1:28.45
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.32   9.39   9.03 12.32 10.50 8.64 7.32
First round 7 7.44   9.59   9.04 7.44 9.94 11.72 9.79
 Square-1 Final 3 12.13   16.28   15.84 15.59 20.39 17.40 12.13
First round 3 12.85   15.16   13.74 16.53 21.63 15.21 12.85
  Speedsolving Huancayo 2017   (2017-3-5)
Speedsolving Huancayo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.86   15.30   12.86 15.90 20.14 14.48 15.52
Second round 5 12.89   15.49   15.19 15.37 16.97 15.92 12.89
First round 6 13.99   15.48   17.01 13.99 16.99 15.38 14.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.11   6.54   7.68 4.11 8.58 7.37 4.58
First round 7 5.70   7.21   10.44 6.01 9.84 5.79 5.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 47.56   54.65   56.41 1:04.37 47.56 58.21 49.32
Combined First round 2 50.41   52.82   50.41 57.13 51.48 56.28 50.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.89   23.28   24.47 25.34 20.02 26.21 17.89
Combined First round 4 22.13   24.92   25.24 23.85 22.13 25.66 28.64
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.78   10.47   8.95 10.94 7.78 12.52 11.52
First round 5 9.86   10.93   12.93 9.86 9.95 11.98 10.86
  Crazy Cubes Summer 2017   (2017-2-26)
Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.21   12.84   11.21 14.47 12.46 15.89 11.59
Second round 7 12.43   15.35   12.43 15.41 14.60 19.19 16.03
First round 4 11.97   13.55   13.43 11.97 13.95 13.28 16.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.75   6.23   5.25 6.81 6.62 4.75 7.52
First round 6 4.40   5.72   6.38 4.40 5.16 6.55 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.94   53.29   55.28 49.44 56.88 45.94 55.16
Combined First round 4 49.74   51.81   49.74 50.25 59.20 53.88 51.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:42.17   1:55.87   2:01.70 1:47.97 2:01.22 1:58.41 1:42.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.04   24.65   26.54 21.04 21.06 26.36 32.64
Combined First round 5 23.73   25.12   24.69 23.73 31.71 25.48 25.20
 Megaminx Final 3 1:30.55   1:38.01   1:32.33 1:47.64 1:34.07 1:30.55 1:58.94
Combined First round 3 1:26.16   1:37.79   1:26.16 1:39.43 1:56.73 1:37.01 1:36.94
  Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017   (2017-1-29)
Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.35   14.13   14.03 13.40 15.83 13.35 14.97
First round 16 13.23   15.91   16.01 13.23 17.83 17.89 13.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.57   7.88   9.12 4.57 10.51 8.07 6.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.04   51.54   46.04 54.10 53.92 56.93 46.60
First round 8 49.02   56.12   57.44 56.17 54.75 1:00.69 49.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 21.97   31.84   37.28 21.97 30.73 32.69 32.11
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.68   12.10   13.30 15.65 12.79 8.68 10.21
First round 12 9.58   13.27   9.58 11.84 15.82 12.16 18.04
 Square-1 Final 3 11.08   14.89   16.87 11.08 15.36 15.60 13.70
First round 4 12.96   16.32   19.04 12.96 13.48 18.29 17.20
  IN OPEN 2.0 2017   (2017-1-7)
IN OPEN 2.0 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 13.78   14.50   15.42 13.78 14.03 14.88 14.58
First round 18 14.43   15.74   16.70 14.43 14.89 15.63 17.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.87   1:02.27   1:08.68 59.53 1:03.99 50.87 1:03.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.49   23.94   22.47 23.78 20.49 25.58 26.08
 Pyraminx Final 21 9.46   13.60   14.97 12.48 13.35 9.46 18.28
  Florida 2016   (2016-11-19)
Florida 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.84   15.92   16.50 18.00 15.84 14.84 15.42
First round 12 12.91   14.35   15.42 15.86 14.67 12.96 12.91
 4x4x4 Cube First round 9 50.48   1:01.54   1:06.48 1:02.02 1:03.75 50.48 58.84
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:10.35   DNF   DNF 4:10.35 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 24.19   30.83   29.62 39.31 24.19 35.75 27.12
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Square-1 Final 4 19.06   24.25   19.18 34.29 20.99 32.57 19.06
First round 4 16.71   18.16   16.71 17.78 22.53 18.27 18.44
  CAVA Open 2016   (2016-10-15)
CAVA Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.61   14.36   16.36 13.19 13.53 11.61 18.97
Second round 6 12.10   13.81   15.66 13.71 13.74 13.98 12.10
First round 6 11.36   13.65   11.36 13.94 27.61 13.92 13.10
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:35.93   4:48.33   4:35.93 4:59.64 4:49.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 23.64   27.48   36.93 23.64 27.05 25.85 29.53
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 4:17.33   DNF   DNF DNF 4:17.33
  Sótero del Río 2016   (2016-9-3)
Sótero del Río 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.82   17.88   15.82 19.61 18.21 17.70 17.74
First round 12 12.76   15.23   12.76 17.75 21.81 13.50 14.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 25 4.22   6.84   5.30 6.14 4.22 10.08 9.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.45   21.31   20.80 20.97 22.15 28.87 18.45
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Megaminx Final 5 1:30.20   1:34.63   1:41.94 1:34.72 1:30.20 1:35.18 1:34.00
 Square-1 Final 4 12.92   18.66   22.37 15.17 29.95 12.92 18.45
First round 4 14.03   18.10   20.49 14.03 18.78 15.02 21.94
  Instituto Nacional Open 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
Instituto Nacional Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.81   16.69   13.81 18.22 16.06 15.78 DNF
First round 15 13.77   16.10   17.55 16.23 13.77 15.55 16.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:04.08   1:08.09   1:04.13 1:04.08 DNF 1:11.13 1:09.02
First round 13 1:00.20   1:06.09   1:07.26 1:19.67 1:00.20 1:03.90 1:07.12
 5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:30.45   2:42.90   2:52.05 2:30.45 2:41.85 2:42.38 2:44.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:54.55   DNF   3:54.55 DNF DNF
First round 5 7:44.93   DNF   DNF 7:44.93 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 24.60   28.39   26.69 31.60 24.60 31.21 27.27
 Square-1 Final 3 20.04   23.10   26.59 24.71 23.57 20.04 21.02
First round 3 17.33   20.45   26.09 17.33 21.61 20.31 19.42
  Los Lagos Open 2016   (2016-4-2~3)
Los Lagos Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 15.59   18.35   18.96 15.59 18.55 17.55 20.36
Second round 8 15.50   18.05   18.20 15.50 20.25 18.24 17.71
First round 11 13.76   20.89   25.79 22.58 17.74 22.34 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.44   11.51   5.44 6.21 20.16 8.17 23.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:02.96   1:09.53   1:49.19 1:02.96 1:05.36 1:10.64 1:12.58
Second round 7 1:03.88   1:11.25   1:13.78 1:03.88 1:12.12 1:07.86 1:14.19
First round 6 57.56   1:02.34   58.83 1:05.56 1:02.63 1:07.97 57.56
 5x5x5 Cube First round 6 2:31.67   2:45.66   2:44.69 3:23.67 2:50.10 2:31.67 2:42.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38   DNF   38 DNF 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.72   32.54   33.36 36.87 32.78 25.72 31.47
First round 6 28.27   33.67   28.27 35.48 35.89 37.17 29.63
 Megaminx Final 3 1:36.68   1:49.37   1:55.60 1:36.68 1:48.88 1:57.98 1:43.64
 Pyraminx Final 13 16.62   21.29   16.62 24.75 22.14 DNF 16.99
 Skewb Final 6 9.36   10.05   9.55 13.01 10.78 9.81 9.36
First round 6 6.84   9.97   9.59 6.84 13.18 16.06 7.13
 Square-1 Final 2 15.95   27.47   24.88 47.83 19.60 37.92 15.95
First round 3 23.97   28.50   33.15 31.72 25.35 23.97 28.44
  CECREA 2016   (2016-2-13)
CECREA 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 14.98   18.63   17.31 18.50 20.61 20.07 14.98
First round 8 16.36   17.45   19.39 16.36 17.53 17.07 17.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.36   7.17   6.59 3.36 8.61 7.19 7.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:05.49   1:07.10   1:05.49 1:09.00 1:17.60 1:05.94 1:06.35
First round 9 1:04.37   1:19.42   1:20.83 1:19.58 1:04.37 1:23.42 1:17.84
 Megaminx Final 3 1:37.11   1:48.28   2:08.13 1:44.18 1:37.11 1:50.82 1:49.84
 Pyraminx Final 8 7.82   12.11   24.39 7.82 9.34 15.62 11.38
 Skewb Final 3 5.83   8.08   9.31 5.83 8.49 6.44 10.50
  Chile Verano 2016   (2016-1-23)
Chile Verano 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 25 15.58   18.16   17.67 18.44 18.37 15.58 19.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 29.67   37.45   29.67 31.62 52.69 36.58 44.14
 Square-1 Final 8 24.65   DNF   36.20 DNF 24.65 DNF 38.31
  Lomas 2015   (2015-10-24)
Lomas 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 18.33   20.57   21.11 23.22 20.23 18.33 20.37
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.79   8.42   6.82 8.69 5.79 9.76 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:15.37   1:38.00   1:31.52 1:27.76 1:54.72 2:09.56 1:15.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Square-1 First round 4 24.69   40.12   42.67 37.16 24.69 40.52 48.60
  LMDL 2015   (2015-9-12)
LMDL 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 19.42   23.62   27.59 19.42 26.90 21.76 22.19
First round 13 18.41   24.20   23.43 24.30 18.41 24.88 25.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 4 1:52.15   2:07.91   2:39.02 2:02.37 2:09.63 2:11.74 1:52.15
 Skewb Final 3 6.87   9.48   6.87 10.99 13.86 8.76 8.68
  STAROSA 2015   (2015-9-5)
STAROSA 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 20 18.21   20.56   18.21 18.51 22.90 20.45 22.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 6.27   7.57   9.46 6.68 7.16 8.88 6.27
 4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:28.62   1:36.15   1:29.97 1:28.62 1:36.17 1:47.61 1:42.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 38.17   43.56   38.17 42.60 44.81 43.28 DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 1:55.22   2:12.49   2:29.17 1:55.22 2:15.84 2:15.96 2:05.67
 Square-1 Final 10 51.98   DNF   DNF 55.89 DNF 56.11 51.98
  IN Open 2015   (2015-8-29~30)
IN Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.41   6.47   5.41 7.42 6.33 9.95 5.67
First round 37 6.73   8.82   10.98 9.08 6.73 6.97 10.40
 4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:32.25   1:40.80   1:44.05 1:38.36 DNF 1:39.99 1:32.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 3 2:53.91   DNF   2:53.91 DNF DNF
 Skewb First round 22 12.48   18.78   26.05 17.27 12.48 24.64 14.43
  HS Open 2015   (2015-8-8)
HS Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 17.13   23.22   22.28 22.95 24.43 17.13 26.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.50   8.64   8.80 6.50 13.70 8.65 8.48
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:23.93   1:35.40   1:32.35 1:33.28 1:23.93 1:58.09 1:40.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Chileno de Invierno 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Chileno de Invierno 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 23.89   31.87   DNF 23.89 25.61 26.51 43.49
First round 41 22.27   24.54   22.27 24.06 33.82 22.99 26.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.09   11.34   7.09 9.49 9.00 DNF 15.53
 4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:42.15   1:49.61   1:42.15 DNF 1:56.33 1:48.70 1:43.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 47.20   55.14   47.20 DNF 59.06 48.86 57.51
 Pyraminx First round 18 14.86   17.99   14.86 16.52 17.13 20.32 24.81
 Skewb First round 21 20.54   DNF   DNF 20.54 DNF DNF DNF
  Valpo 2015   (2015-6-13)
Valpo 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 18.92   26.10   28.90 31.25 26.65 22.75 18.92
First round 14 21.34   27.02   28.31 34.53 21.34 22.02 30.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:39.03   DNF   DNF DNF 1:39.03 1:53.69 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:55.06   DNF   DNF 4:55.06 DNF
First round 4 3:59.39   DNF   3:59.39 DNF 4:59.35
 Megaminx Final 4 2:49.65   DNF   DNF 2:49.65 DNF DNF 2:57.63
  LSLC Open 2015   (2015-5-30)
LSLC Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 25.54   27.79   25.54 27.76 30.90 28.62 27.00
First round 22 21.98   24.83   27.05 27.09 21.98 23.26 24.17
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 6.80   7.43   6.80 7.18 DNF 8.18 6.94
 4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:50.51   DNF   1:57.18 1:50.51 DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 6:11.11   DNF   6:33.12 6:11.11 DNF
  Otoño 2015   (2015-5-9)
Otoño 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.73   25.18   25.19 27.41 22.73 26.76 23.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.05   9.71   9.75 9.65 10.21 9.74 7.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:38.33   1:52.26   1:59.71 1:43.97 1:38.33 1:54.83 1:57.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  La Florida Open V2 2015   (2015-4-25)
La Florida Open V2 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 28.04   34.16   32.92 39.63 29.93 40.52 28.04
 4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:41.21   DNF   1:41.21 DNF 1:43.42 1:49.13 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  La Florida Open 2015   (2015-2-28)
La Florida Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 59 29.72   37.49   37.83 36.85 37.82 37.80 29.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.24   10.15   8.42 8.24 DNF 11.35 10.67
 4x4x4 Cube First round 39 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS