Jakub Tkaczyk

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015TKAC02  Poland Male 15 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 87 685 2395 8.87 11.70 3743 990 117
 2x2x2 Cube 191 1434 4517 2.55 4.02 3472 1050 151
 4x4x4 Cube 153 1252 4882 46.71 52.78 4596 1182 145
 5x5x5 Cube 201 1860 6689 1:58.82 2:23.18 7499 2090 203
 3x3x3 One-Handed 201 1609 6247 21.45 27.09 6772 1691 209
 Megaminx 159 1208 4213 1:52.71 2:02.56 3942 1096 139
 Pyraminx 109 588 1606 3.47 5.82 1875 646 112
 Skewb 210 1366 4221 5.27 8.17 4201 1282 200
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 7 11.41   12.81   13.68 13.13 14.15 11.63 11.41
Second round 10 10.42   13.13   10.42 14.66 13.78 11.89 13.71
First round 10 9.55   13.19   13.41 12.73 9.55 14.48 13.43
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 69 11.01   15.34   17.21 15.54 15.07 15.41 11.01
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 9 11.37   12.83   DNF 11.37 12.72 11.82 13.96
Second round 9 10.96   11.70   11.45 11.61 10.96 12.20 12.03
First round 13 11.85   13.03   11.85 11.94 12.21 14.95 22.75
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Second round 12 11.46   12.93   15.05 11.46 11.56 15.74 12.19
First round 5 11.47   12.29   12.53 11.97 11.47 13.37 12.36
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 12 11.92   12.23   12.02 11.92 15.55 12.67 12.01
First round 12 11.19   12.46   12.50 12.69 11.19 16.09 12.20
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 5 10.70   11.72   11.41 13.90 10.70 11.61 12.13
Second round 3 10.40   11.74   10.40 11.73 12.55 11.86 11.63
First round 6 11.36   12.81   12.45 13.78 14.31 12.20 11.36
 LLS VI 2018 Second round 17 12.12   13.75   14.23 13.13 13.90 12.12 14.49
First round 11 8.87   12.04   8.87 13.27 14.88 10.27 12.57
 LLS V 2018 First round 21 11.76   12.89   12.78 12.38 14.39 13.50 11.76
 LLS IV 2018 First round 16 12.08   13.51   13.71 12.08 15.24 13.73 13.09
 LLS III 2018 First round 16 12.30   13.62   15.41 13.10 13.39 12.30 14.37
 LLS II 2018 First round 16 11.47   14.58   16.52 11.47 16.12 13.11 14.51
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 29 13.96   16.37   13.96 17.04 17.91 17.15 14.93
First round 26 11.10   14.02   11.10 15.66 14.78 15.86 11.61
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Second round 13 15.28   17.21   17.73 18.41 15.48 15.28 19.48
First round 16 14.96   17.49   21.72 16.85 15.17 20.46 14.96
 Świdnik Open 2015 First round 32 23.40   24.87   23.96 25.10 25.56 23.40 25.76
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 First round 14 4.57   5.40   5.91 5.71 4.57 5.53 4.95
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 30 3.61   4.51   3.61 4.74 6.07 4.09 4.71
First round 37 3.20   4.37   5.37 3.86 3.20 5.28 3.97
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 8 3.07   4.37   5.21 6.79 4.01 3.89 3.07
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 14 3.07   4.49   5.30 3.51 7.66 3.07 4.66
Combined First round 13 4.23   4.54   4.46 4.23 6.44 4.46 4.70
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 6 3.55   5.48   6.38 6.04 3.55 6.58 4.02
Second round 6 2.55   4.02   5.07 4.15 4.67 3.25 2.55
First round 9 3.97   5.02   5.95 4.89 4.75 5.41 3.97
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 23 3.40   5.21   5.34 3.40 5.50 5.30 4.99
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Second round 11 3.56   5.16   5.08 4.83 5.57 3.56 6.76
First round 7 3.11   4.27   6.92 4.69 3.74 4.39 3.11
 LLS VI 2018 Second round 10 3.62   4.71   6.52 5.03 4.64 4.46 3.62
Combined First round 15 4.06   5.16   5.81 4.56 4.06 12.96 5.12
 LLS V 2018 First round 22 3.81   5.15   5.47 8.12 4.61 5.37 3.81
 LLS IV 2018 First round 18 3.80   4.93   3.80 4.35 4.92 5.51 5.95
 LLS III 2018 First round 16 4.12   5.58   4.12 6.37 6.82 5.78 4.58
 LLS II 2018 Final 11 3.98   4.60   3.98 4.45 4.53 4.81 5.19
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 20 3.96   4.76   4.80 6.81 4.55 3.96 4.93
Combined First round 31 4.98   5.93   6.95 5.83 10.61 5.00 4.98
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Combined First round 11 56.30   58.20   59.18 56.30 57.60 1:05.56 57.81
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 13 50.16   52.78   50.23 56.35 51.76 57.31 50.16
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 15 53.31   56.18   57.56 DNF 57.52 53.47 53.31
Combined First round 15 51.95   55.22   54.33 59.17 51.95 52.48 58.86
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Combined First round 8 47.04   53.02   53.45 50.85 54.77 56.15 47.04
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 21 54.33   1:00.17   54.33 59.50 1:01.00 1:00.01 1:07.09
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First round 12 49.87   1:00.96   1:11.97 56.19 49.87 1:12.59 54.73
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 11 46.71   54.48   46.71 1:01.35 57.00 50.84 55.59
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 22 1:00.03     1:00.03 DNF
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 14 48.06   58.31   1:06.09 50.84 1:12.79 57.99 48.06
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 19 59.55   1:07.53   1:10.45 1:06.55 59.55 1:24.27 1:05.59
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Combined First round 9 1:58.82   2:23.18   2:36.60 1:58.82 2:21.41 2:11.53 2:36.86
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Combined First round 11 24.36   30.29   32.32 32.28 24.36 32.31 26.28
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 8 28.17   30.14   30.06 31.70 29.35 31.02 28.17
First round 10 22.70   30.27   29.71 32.82 38.05 22.70 28.29
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 17 21.84   27.09   21.84 26.29 26.99 28.40 27.98
Combined First round 17 21.45   29.86   21.45 32.33 26.13 33.10 31.13
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 26 35.50     44.92 35.50
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 10 1:52.71   2:02.56   2:03.26 1:52.71 1:59.07 2:36.13 2:05.34
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 19 2:05.27     2:05.27 2:23.35
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 7 4.60   5.82   6.01 5.15 6.30 7.40 4.60
First round 7 3.47   6.51   7.10 3.47 5.94 9.86 6.50
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 29 5.13   6.32   6.05 5.84 8.31 5.13 7.06
First round 31 5.24   6.72   6.47 8.54 5.24 6.70 6.98
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 16 4.00   7.06   4.00 7.10 6.91 7.17 7.70
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 18 6.45   7.16   7.26 7.20 7.02 6.45 9.94
Combined First round 19 5.41   7.06   6.47 5.99 8.71 5.41 9.22
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 6 4.14   8.26   9.22 8.36 4.14 10.82 7.20
Second round 6 5.40   6.58   5.40 5.76 7.47 6.51 8.42
First round 7 5.80   7.24   8.32 6.98 8.07 6.68 5.80
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 17 6.41   6.99   7.85 6.41 6.94 7.26 6.77
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Second round 7 4.85   6.22   6.37 6.19 6.10 4.85 6.53
First round 8 3.93   6.27   5.52 6.16 3.93 7.64 7.14
 LLS VI 2018 Second round 11 5.15   6.44   7.25 6.28 5.15 5.78 12.49
Combined First round 10 5.15   7.02   7.56 6.61 5.15 7.56 6.88
 LLS V 2018 First round 22 6.07   7.34   6.14 9.66 6.07 7.49 8.39
 LLS IV 2018 First round 20 6.00   7.25   6.00 7.29 8.56 7.28 7.18
 LLS III 2018 First round 17 6.09   8.83   7.20 6.09 9.69 DNF 9.59
 LLS II 2018 Final 19 7.75   9.28   7.75 9.40 8.85 9.60 11.89
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 23 6.33   8.10   8.36 7.39 6.33 9.56 8.55
Combined First round 23 7.30   8.92   9.51 9.50 7.74 7.30 10.27
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 First round 9 6.22   8.24   6.22 11.87 7.68 8.02 9.02
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 17 5.27   9.17   10.62 12.47 10.47 5.27 6.43
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 29 11.32     11.32 11.55
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 First round 13 8.78   11.31   16.86 13.83 10.42 9.68 8.78
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First round 10 9.24   9.82   12.65 9.81 9.26 9.24 10.39
 LLS VI 2018 Combined First round 16 9.27   10.35   9.98 9.27 10.50 10.56 15.14
 LLS V 2018 First round 23 5.43   8.98   7.65 10.19 12.45 5.43 9.11
 LLS IV 2018 First round 28 6.28   9.68   16.26 6.28 8.58 10.69 9.76
 LLS III 2018 First round 20 9.75   12.69   9.75 13.00 12.72 13.87 12.36
 LLS II 2018 Final 12 7.20   8.17   8.07 7.20 9.25 7.20 13.09
  Project Łuków 2018   (2018-11-3)
Project Łuków 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.41   12.81   13.68 13.13 14.15 11.63 11.41
Second round 10 10.42   13.13   10.42 14.66 13.78 11.89 13.71
First round 10 9.55   13.19   13.41 12.73 9.55 14.48 13.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.57   5.40   5.91 5.71 4.57 5.53 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 56.30   58.20   59.18 56.30 57.60 1:05.56 57.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 24.36   30.29   32.32 32.28 24.36 32.31 26.28
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.60   5.82   6.01 5.15 6.30 7.40 4.60
First round 7 3.47   6.51   7.10 3.47 5.94 9.86 6.50
 Skewb First round 9 6.22   8.24   6.22 11.87 7.68 8.02 9.02
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 69 11.01   15.34   17.21 15.54 15.07 15.41 11.01
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.61   4.51   3.61 4.74 6.07 4.09 4.71
First round 37 3.20   4.37   5.37 3.86 3.20 5.28 3.97
 Pyraminx Second round 29 5.13   6.32   6.05 5.84 8.31 5.13 7.06
First round 31 5.24   6.72   6.47 8.54 5.24 6.70 6.98
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 8 3.07   4.37   5.21 6.79 4.01 3.89 3.07
 4x4x4 Cube First round 13 50.16   52.78   50.23 56.35 51.76 57.31 50.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 8 28.17   30.14   30.06 31.70 29.35 31.02 28.17
First round 10 22.70   30.27   29.71 32.82 38.05 22.70 28.29
 Megaminx First round 10 1:52.71   2:02.56   2:03.26 1:52.71 1:59.07 2:36.13 2:05.34
 Pyraminx First round 16 4.00   7.06   4.00 7.10 6.91 7.17 7.70
 Skewb First round 17 5.27   9.17   10.62 12.47 10.47 5.27 6.43
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.37   12.83   DNF 11.37 12.72 11.82 13.96
Second round 9 10.96   11.70   11.45 11.61 10.96 12.20 12.03
First round 13 11.85   13.03   11.85 11.94 12.21 14.95 22.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.07   4.49   5.30 3.51 7.66 3.07 4.66
Combined First round 13 4.23   4.54   4.46 4.23 6.44 4.46 4.70
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 53.31   56.18   57.56 DNF 57.52 53.47 53.31
Combined First round 15 51.95   55.22   54.33 59.17 51.95 52.48 58.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 21.84   27.09   21.84 26.29 26.99 28.40 27.98
Combined First round 17 21.45   29.86   21.45 32.33 26.13 33.10 31.13
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:05.27     2:05.27 2:23.35
 Pyraminx Second round 18 6.45   7.16   7.26 7.20 7.02 6.45 9.94
Combined First round 19 5.41   7.06   6.47 5.99 8.71 5.41 9.22
 Skewb Combined First round 29 11.32     11.32 11.55
  Project Biała Podlaska 2018   (2018-7-31)
Project Biała Podlaska 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.46   12.93   15.05 11.46 11.56 15.74 12.19
First round 5 11.47   12.29   12.53 11.97 11.47 13.37 12.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.55   5.48   6.38 6.04 3.55 6.58 4.02
Second round 6 2.55   4.02   5.07 4.15 4.67 3.25 2.55
First round 9 3.97   5.02   5.95 4.89 4.75 5.41 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 47.04   53.02   53.45 50.85 54.77 56.15 47.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:58.82   2:23.18   2:36.60 1:58.82 2:21.41 2:11.53 2:36.86
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.14   8.26   9.22 8.36 4.14 10.82 7.20
Second round 6 5.40   6.58   5.40 5.76 7.47 6.51 8.42
First round 7 5.80   7.24   8.32 6.98 8.07 6.68 5.80
 Skewb First round 13 8.78   11.31   16.86 13.83 10.42 9.68 8.78
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.92   12.23   12.02 11.92 15.55 12.67 12.01
First round 12 11.19   12.46   12.50 12.69 11.19 16.09 12.20
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.40   5.21   5.34 3.40 5.50 5.30 4.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 54.33   1:00.17   54.33 59.50 1:01.00 1:00.01 1:07.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 35.50     44.92 35.50
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.41   6.99   7.85 6.41 6.94 7.26 6.77
  Project Nowa Słupia 2018   (2018-7-5)
Project Nowa Słupia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.70   11.72   11.41 13.90 10.70 11.61 12.13
Second round 3 10.40   11.74   10.40 11.73 12.55 11.86 11.63
First round 6 11.36   12.81   12.45 13.78 14.31 12.20 11.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.56   5.16   5.08 4.83 5.57 3.56 6.76
First round 7 3.11   4.27   6.92 4.69 3.74 4.39 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube First round 12 49.87   1:00.96   1:11.97 56.19 49.87 1:12.59 54.73
 Pyraminx Second round 7 4.85   6.22   6.37 6.19 6.10 4.85 6.53
First round 8 3.93   6.27   5.52 6.16 3.93 7.64 7.14
 Skewb First round 10 9.24   9.82   12.65 9.81 9.26 9.24 10.39
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.12   13.75   14.23 13.13 13.90 12.12 14.49
First round 11 8.87   12.04   8.87 13.27 14.88 10.27 12.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.62   4.71   6.52 5.03 4.64 4.46 3.62
Combined First round 15 4.06   5.16   5.81 4.56 4.06 12.96 5.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 46.71   54.48   46.71 1:01.35 57.00 50.84 55.59
 Pyraminx Second round 11 5.15   6.44   7.25 6.28 5.15 5.78 12.49
Combined First round 10 5.15   7.02   7.56 6.61 5.15 7.56 6.88
 Skewb Combined First round 16 9.27   10.35   9.98 9.27 10.50 10.56 15.14
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 21 11.76   12.89   12.78 12.38 14.39 13.50 11.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.81   5.15   5.47 8.12 4.61 5.37 3.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:00.03     1:00.03 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 22 6.07   7.34   6.14 9.66 6.07 7.49 8.39
 Skewb First round 23 5.43   8.98   7.65 10.19 12.45 5.43 9.11
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 12.08   13.51   13.71 12.08 15.24 13.73 13.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.80   4.93   3.80 4.35 4.92 5.51 5.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 48.06   58.31   1:06.09 50.84 1:12.79 57.99 48.06
 Pyraminx First round 20 6.00   7.25   6.00 7.29 8.56 7.28 7.18
 Skewb First round 28 6.28   9.68   16.26 6.28 8.58 10.69 9.76
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 12.30   13.62   15.41 13.10 13.39 12.30 14.37
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.12   5.58   4.12 6.37 6.82 5.78 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 59.55   1:07.53   1:10.45 1:06.55 59.55 1:24.27 1:05.59
 Pyraminx First round 17 6.09   8.83   7.20 6.09 9.69 DNF 9.59
 Skewb First round 20 9.75   12.69   9.75 13.00 12.72 13.87 12.36
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 11.47   14.58   16.52 11.47 16.12 13.11 14.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.98   4.60   3.98 4.45 4.53 4.81 5.19
 Pyraminx Final 19 7.75   9.28   7.75 9.40 8.85 9.60 11.89
 Skewb Final 12 7.20   8.17   8.07 7.20 9.25 7.20 13.09
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.96   16.37   13.96 17.04 17.91 17.15 14.93
First round 26 11.10   14.02   11.10 15.66 14.78 15.86 11.61
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.96   4.76   4.80 6.81 4.55 3.96 4.93
Combined First round 31 4.98   5.93   6.95 5.83 10.61 5.00 4.98
 Pyraminx Second round 23 6.33   8.10   8.36 7.39 6.33 9.56 8.55
Combined First round 23 7.30   8.92   9.51 9.50 7.74 7.30 10.27
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.28   17.21   17.73 18.41 15.48 15.28 19.48
First round 16 14.96   17.49   21.72 16.85 15.17 20.46 14.96
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 32 23.40   24.87   23.96 25.10 25.56 23.40 25.76