Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015TERR01  Bolivia Male 23 6 10 15

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 55.44  Univalle Big Cubes 2018 2018-1-27~28 Combined First round 52.69 56.84 53.31 57.01 56.17
49.72 1:01.59  Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 2017-11-4~5 Combined Final 49.72 1:22.30 1:04.26 1:00.28 1:00.24
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

9

140 2131 8.78 11.41 3034 225 16
 2x2x2 Cube 14 233 2781 2.24 3.53 1819 122

7

2 1 4
 4x4x4 Cube 15 193 2566 41.09 47.38 2607 199 19
 5x5x5 Cube 13 116 1550 1:19.50 1:28.25 1550 106 11
 6x6x6 Cube

7

53 903 2:36.24 3:11.72 1514 104

10

1 1
 7x7x7 Cube

9

78 1234 4:25.12 4:49.00 1353 90

9

2 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

4

91 1400 36

 3x3x3 One-Handed 27 329 4080 19.01 25.14 5128 405 29
 3x3x3 With Feet

6

140 1761 3:06.23

 Rubik's Clock

10

147 2383 17.08 24.67 2664 168 11 1
 Megaminx

3

19 215 49.72 55.44 199 20

3

3 3 4
 Pyraminx 17 241 3286 4.46 6.76 2974 228 24
 Skewb 29 371 4591 5.62 8.19 4033 308 28 1
 Square-1

6

104 1203 17.11 23.07 1200 97

6

1 3 2
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018 Final 9 10.09   13.30   11.82 14.26 10.09 14.99 13.82
Second round 6 10.78   11.55   11.53 12.02 11.09 10.78 12.76
First round 7 11.08   11.82   12.07 14.79 12.23 11.08 11.16
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Final 12 12.61   13.65   14.02 13.35 14.16 13.58 12.61
Second round 8 11.24   12.55   11.25 11.24 13.81 15.55 12.58
First round 5 10.30   11.50   10.86 11.32 10.30 12.33 13.37
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Final 5 9.74   11.64   11.12 11.11 12.70 DNF 9.74
Second round 5 8.78   12.11   14.02 11.26 11.32 8.78 13.75
First round 4 10.68   12.06   10.98 14.29 10.90 16.59 10.68
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Final 5 9.97   11.41   11.92 11.42 12.15 10.89 9.97
Second round 12 11.49   13.42   11.49 14.28 16.14 11.62 14.37
First round 12 10.63   14.22   10.63 15.75 13.78 15.68 13.21
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Final 6 11.15   13.31   14.61 13.01 11.15 12.32 14.71
Second round 5 11.61   12.66   11.98 14.25 12.84 13.15 11.61
First round 16 12.99   15.63   12.99 17.52 15.20 14.16 23.42
 Speed in Colors 2018 Second round 22 10.50   16.14   10.50 26.14 17.09 14.65 16.67
First round 7 10.23   12.58   13.85 11.72 13.17 12.84 10.23
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Final 5 11.37   12.65   12.10 13.30 11.37 13.62 12.56
Second round 10 12.40   13.56   12.40 13.87 14.07 17.81 12.74
First round 10 13.23   14.41   13.23 13.81 15.38 14.05 16.19
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Final 8 11.70   13.55   13.41 12.64 14.60 11.70 15.33
Second round 8 11.31   13.25   13.69 14.91 12.45 13.61 11.31
First round 13 13.81   15.21   14.54 13.81 15.96 15.12 20.54
 Punata Open 2017 Final 7 11.97   15.18   17.45 11.97 15.31 17.16 13.07
Second round 6 12.02   14.98   12.02 14.08 14.23 19.99 16.64
First round 6 11.85   15.53   11.85 18.20 18.26 12.99 15.40
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Second round 13 9.96   15.00   17.01 16.78 9.96 14.57 13.64
First round 10 10.40   13.79   16.59 12.34 14.97 10.40 14.06
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Semi Final 54 11.99   15.02   11.99 15.53 16.07 13.47 16.33
Second round 35 12.52   13.45   14.73 13.81 13.49 12.52 13.04
First round 45 11.30   14.55   14.86 14.45 14.35 15.59 11.30
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Second round 14 12.23   13.47   12.23 14.75 13.26 12.41 14.81
First round 14 10.19   13.17   10.19 12.17 13.46 13.89 14.39
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Semi Final 33 14.46   17.68   14.46 19.23 DNF 16.38 17.42
Second round 24 14.17   15.65   15.64 16.50 14.80 17.59 14.17
First round 22 13.07   14.64   15.53 13.07 15.15 13.23 17.26
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Second round 20 15.50   17.36   15.81 DNF 20.07 15.50 16.20
First round 11 12.48   15.08   12.48 15.93 14.23 16.13 15.09
 Santa Cruz 2017 Final 8 13.28   14.47   14.51 17.46 13.28 14.82 14.08
Second round 12 13.74   16.68   13.74 16.70 19.77 18.93 14.41
First round 13 14.49   16.43   17.65 15.55 14.49 16.10 18.72
 Open Your Mind 2016 Second round 19 16.66   19.29   23.86 16.66 17.27 16.75 DNF
First round 10 14.42   17.09   16.77 19.56 17.80 14.42 16.69
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Final 11 16.22   19.22   21.80 17.04 16.22 21.04 19.59
Second round 11 12.64   16.72   12.64 18.02 13.39 18.74 21.35
First round 14 15.72   17.65   17.14 17.04 18.77 15.72 19.37
 Yo Rubik 2016 Second round 13 15.42   18.41   18.82 19.06 17.35 15.42 22.71
First round 19 14.73   20.11   14.73 22.20 18.76 21.51 20.07
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Semi Final 24 14.44   18.97   21.86 20.70 14.44 17.78 18.42
Second round 28 17.55   19.30   20.41 19.02 17.55 19.75 19.14
First round 37 17.26   22.31   23.49 24.66 18.79 27.74 17.26
 UAB Open Challenge 2016 Second round 12 18.16   20.91   26.14 22.52 18.63 21.58 18.16
First round 11 20.31   22.30   25.26 22.88 22.03 22.00 20.31
 Rubikeros Open 2016 Second round 26 22.98   27.71   29.61 27.29 27.92 27.91 22.98
First round 27 25.26   27.77   32.51 26.21 29.35 25.26 27.74
 La Paz Open 2015 Second round 18 22.96   30.99   24.67 33.85 39.00 34.46 22.96
First round 13 22.24   24.16   22.24 22.78 32.94 22.85 26.84
 Cochabamba Open 2015 Second round 49 33.88   39.02   42.69 33.88 35.06 39.31 44.42
Combined First round 59 30.66   41.72   44.15 46.18 37.61 30.66 43.40
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018 First round 15 4.86   6.19   6.64 6.92 8.36 4.86 5.00
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Second round 13 4.07   4.97   4.14 5.39 4.07 6.08 5.39
First round 12 2.60   4.69   2.60 3.33 6.21 7.55 4.53
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Final 3 3.09   3.53   5.55 3.40 3.51 3.09 3.68
Second round 3 3.06   3.88   3.06 4.67 3.07 3.91 5.31
First round 4 2.44   4.44   5.44 2.44 6.05 4.01 3.87
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Final 3 3.18   3.74   3.66 3.48 4.09 3.18 4.66
Second round 6 2.50   4.29   2.50 7.84 3.05 2.86 6.97
First round 10 2.66   5.31   3.92 5.88 6.13 2.66 6.95
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 6 4.30   4.84   4.94 6.43 4.56 5.01 4.30
Second round 5 2.59   3.77   3.45 3.15 5.59 4.70 2.59
First round 4 3.37   3.98   3.77 4.75 3.37 5.61 3.42
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Final 2 3.47   4.37   4.85 4.04 5.65 4.23 3.47
First round 1 3.19   3.81   7.61 3.44 4.39 3.19 3.59
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Final 5 3.46   4.15   4.17 6.85 4.37 3.92 3.46
Second round 8 3.63   4.63   4.42 3.63 4.35 5.12 6.12
First round 5 2.24   4.84   3.47 2.24 6.71 4.47 6.59
 Punata Open 2017 Final 1 3.60   3.92   3.83 3.91 4.01 3.60 5.52
First round 1 4.03   4.17   4.05 4.28 4.03 4.54 4.19
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Final 3 3.92   4.34   4.10 4.92 6.12 3.99 3.92
Second round 9 2.49   4.86   4.93 4.29 6.30 2.49 5.35
First round 4 2.47   3.92   DNF 2.54 6.31 2.91 2.47
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 28 3.52   5.02   8.05 3.52 4.46 3.83 6.77
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Final 7 2.55   5.67   7.40 2.55 5.76 5.23 6.01
Combined First round 7 2.68   4.04   4.16 3.25 4.87 2.68 4.70
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Final 4 4.74   4.87   4.75 4.76 4.74 6.14 5.10
First round 7 4.37   4.99   5.38 5.62 4.51 5.08 4.37
 Santa Cruz 2017 Final 4 2.74   4.67   4.26 6.44 4.73 2.74 5.01
Second round 6 3.74   5.16   7.70 3.74 4.33 6.19 4.97
First round 3 3.52   3.95   5.70 4.27 3.62 3.52 3.96
 Open Your Mind 2016 Final 3 3.79   4.54   7.98 4.44 4.88 3.79 4.29
First round 2 3.70   4.50   4.13 4.70 4.66 3.70 4.82
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Final 1 3.47   4.11   4.17 4.75 3.47 3.83 4.34
First round 3 3.20   4.45   4.74 7.00 3.88 3.20 4.73
 Yo Rubik 2016 Final 4 4.01   5.00   4.01 4.92 5.28 6.66 4.81
Second round 5 4.18   4.96   4.47 4.18 4.67 5.81 5.74
First round 7 3.08   5.58   5.42 DNF 4.85 6.47 3.08
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Final 9 2.78   4.77   3.79 5.47 5.06 2.78 5.64
Second round 10 3.78   4.78   4.65 5.87 3.78 4.47 5.23
First round 7 3.18   5.40   DNF 5.66 5.70 3.18 4.84
 UAB Open Challenge 2016 Final 6 4.93   6.12   5.46 6.41 4.93 6.61 6.50
First round 3 3.28   5.79   7.45 6.52 7.25 3.28 3.59
 Rubikeros Open 2016 Final 5 4.91   5.45   4.91 5.36 5.00 5.99 7.79
Second round 5 3.87   4.28   3.94 6.27 3.87 4.06 4.84
First round 12 3.53   6.65   6.54 8.16 3.53 5.25 DNF
 La Paz Open 2015 Final 4 5.24   6.85   5.24 6.81 5.97 7.76 8.75
First round 4 4.60   6.49   6.13 6.32 4.60 8.25 7.02
 Cochabamba Open 2015 Final 12 5.11   6.62   8.78 5.11 6.93 6.06 6.86
Combined First round 15 5.80   7.87   7.30 5.80 10.78 6.00 10.32
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018 Final 7 41.73   51.00   41.73 59.80 52.33 48.31 52.37
Combined First round 6 42.12   47.38   51.96 51.42 46.40 42.12 44.31
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Final 8 45.37   56.06   59.54 56.68 57.89 53.62 45.37
Second round 7 41.09   47.93   55.15 41.09 49.12 49.14 45.54
Combined First round 9 46.29   52.41   51.77 49.11 58.82 56.35 46.29
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Final 4 41.67   47.79   44.52 52.85 46.55 52.31 41.67
Combined First round 5 46.56   48.56   47.43 52.03 47.26 51.00 46.56
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Final 5 45.60   53.00   54.95 54.52 51.27 45.60 53.22
Combined First round 7 43.81   56.56   56.89 DNF 1:03.55 43.81 49.24
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Second round 13 52.31   59.13   54.03 52.31 1:00.73 1:02.62 1:11.67
First round 11 47.60   56.39   47.60 59.68 51.25 58.24 1:01.97
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 8 48.67   54.19   1:05.57 54.56 48.67 59.24 48.76
Second round 8 48.15   55.80   58.18 1:00.70 58.30 50.92 48.15
Combined First round 8 52.95   57.92   55.53 52.95 1:09.29 53.04 1:05.19
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Combined First round 12 55.58   1:01.16   55.58 1:06.07 57.71 1:06.90 59.70
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Final 6 49.32   53.27   49.32 51.15 58.47 55.15 53.51
Combined First round 6 47.75   52.92   52.44 47.75 1:00.56 51.73 54.60
 Punata Open 2017 Final 4 53.33   1:00.22   56.98 53.33 1:09.49 54.18 1:10.17
First round 5 56.61   59.47   1:09.04 58.68 56.61 59.24 1:00.48
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Combined First round 10 57.92   1:04.45   DNF 57.92 1:00.50 1:09.06 1:03.78
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 37 52.09   58.99   52.09 1:12.98 59.59 1:01.37 56.00
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 16 54.84   1:04.16   1:03.43 DNF 1:03.88 54.84 1:05.16
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined First round 21 54.51   1:00.92   1:08.21 54.51 56.64 1:02.88 1:03.25
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Final 8 58.42   1:02.40   58.42 59.04 1:05.73 1:08.17 1:02.42
Combined First round 9 55.07   58.66   55.07 1:05.98 57.33 58.61 1:00.03
 Santa Cruz 2017 Final 6 58.50   1:05.38   1:23.68 58.96 1:06.09 1:11.10 58.50
Second round 5 54.89   1:01.16   54.89 1:01.43 1:03.01 59.05 1:05.90
Combined First round 8 59.29   1:06.12   1:13.66 1:05.19 1:06.66 1:06.51 59.29
 Open Your Mind 2016 Combined Final 14 1:03.74   1:21.51   1:18.11 1:03.74 1:25.94 1:20.47 1:26.34
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Combined First round 12 1:05.95   1:10.65   1:09.00 1:20.60 1:05.95 1:10.08 1:12.86
 Yo Rubik 2016 Combined First round 11 1:08.94   1:21.55   DNF 1:26.50 1:14.04 1:24.11 1:08.94
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Combined First round 21 1:19.45   1:26.39   1:19.45 1:22.36 1:28.99 1:27.83 2:00.32
 UAB Open Challenge 2016 Combined First round 5 1:13.42   1:36.93   1:13.42 1:23.45 1:52.78 1:40.36 1:46.97
 Rubikeros Open 2016 Combined First round 15 2:01.94     DNF 2:01.94
 La Paz Open 2015 Combined Final 7 1:39.43   1:57.38   1:39.43 1:55.99 1:56.12 2:00.04 2:00.70
 Cochabamba Open 2015 Combined First round 23 2:53.53     2:53.53 3:19.81
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018 Final 6 1:22.73   1:28.25   1:29.54 1:23.32 1:38.99 1:22.73 1:31.90
First round 7 1:27.67   1:33.91   1:27.67 1:34.77 1:34.72 1:38.54 1:32.25
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Second round 7 1:26.52   1:32.10   1:36.36 1:46.15 1:26.73 1:33.21 1:26.52
Combined First round 7 1:27.18   1:31.17   1:29.68 1:27.18 1:34.65 1:30.25 1:33.59
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Final 5 1:30.72   1:38.90   1:39.45 1:30.72 1:49.45 1:35.77 1:41.47
Combined First round 4 1:25.67   1:31.90   1:25.67 1:29.29 1:31.97 1:34.43 1:41.37
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Final 5 1:30.61   1:37.39   1:32.68 1:38.09 1:48.43 1:30.61 1:41.39
Combined First round 4 1:22.77   1:33.88   1:50.13 1:29.53 1:33.71 1:38.41 1:22.77
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Final 5 1:19.50   1:33.69   1:29.55 1:36.52 1:44.75 1:34.99 1:19.50
Second round 5 1:24.24   1:33.74   1:38.59 1:36.43 1:36.20 1:28.60 1:24.24
First round 9 1:37.63   1:41.71   1:55.86 1:39.30 1:42.29 1:43.55 1:37.63
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 7 1:23.41   1:40.35   1:36.64 1:23.41 1:50.64 1:35.75 1:48.65
Combined First round 6 1:29.46   1:34.58   1:35.86 1:29.46 1:36.79 1:31.09 1:52.66
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Final 6 1:39.42   1:44.93   1:44.64 1:47.89 1:57.71 1:39.42 1:42.26
Combined First round 4 1:26.58   1:41.95   1:54.99 1:44.59 1:34.96 1:46.31 1:26.58
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Combined First round 7 1:30.37   1:36.61   1:37.27 1:30.37 1:40.21 1:40.92 1:32.35
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Final 7 1:35.20   1:51.86   1:52.95 1:35.20 1:53.60 1:49.03 1:54.55
Combined First round 7 1:43.12   1:50.12   1:52.99 1:49.43 1:52.63 1:43.12 1:48.31
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 20 1:41.28   1:46.00   1:46.40 1:46.43 1:41.28 1:58.93 1:45.16
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 10 1:43.77   1:48.87   1:43.77 1:48.15 1:48.40 1:50.07 2:01.03
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 10 1:43.39   1:47.34   1:52.24 1:45.63 1:51.32 1:43.39 1:45.08
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Final 5 1:33.92   1:48.68   1:43.56 1:33.92 1:58.30 1:52.72 1:49.77
Combined First round 6 1:36.53   1:48.61   1:51.05 1:57.37 1:47.72 1:36.53 1:47.07
 Santa Cruz 2017 Final 5 1:42.55   1:50.81   1:45.88 1:42.55 2:10.35 1:49.32 1:57.24
First round 5 1:42.73   1:52.51   1:54.37 1:46.83 1:58.87 1:42.73 1:56.32
 Open Your Mind 2016 Combined Final 8 2:06.82     2:08.49 2:06.82
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Combined Final 5 1:45.29   2:01.12   2:06.24 2:00.61 1:56.50 1:45.29 2:12.62
 Yo Rubik 2016 Combined First round 7 2:04.17   2:07.61   2:04.17 2:07.43 2:04.67 4:59.34 2:10.72
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Combined First round 13 2:20.22   2:39.34   2:45.48 2:24.13 2:20.22 2:52.68 2:48.41
 UAB Open Challenge 2016 Final 5 3:33.09   4:35.57   4:39.00 5:35.43 4:41.34 3:33.09 4:26.36
 Rubikeros Open 2016 Combined First round 12 4:21.13     4:21.13 4:25.40
 La Paz Open 2015 Combined Final 4 4:54.63     4:54.63 5:09.50
 Cochabamba Open 2015 Combined First round 12 5:17.68     5:17.68 5:23.96
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Combined First round 7 3:17.67   3:35.89   3:25.91 3:17.67 4:04.08
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Combined Final 2 2:36.24   3:24.24   3:23.18 4:13.29 2:36.24
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Combined First round 8 3:52.08     3:52.08
 Speed in Colors 2018 Combined Final 5 3:15.45   3:19.92   3:18.20 3:26.12 3:15.45
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Combined Final 5 4:47.33     4:47.33
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Combined Final 3 2:45.34   3:11.72   2:45.34 3:31.73 3:18.10
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined Final 13 4:04.22     4:04.22
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 16 4:46.36     4:46.36
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Combined Final 4 3:29.60   3:56.23   3:29.60 4:21.20 3:57.90
 Santa Cruz 2017 Combined Final 4 4:32.99     4:32.99
 Yo Rubik 2016 Combined Final 5 4:19.53     4:19.53
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Combined First round 5 4:46.73   5:00.13   4:46.73 5:04.95 5:08.71
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Combined Final 2 4:39.77   4:50.44   4:47.04 4:39.77 5:04.50
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Final 5 4:37.60   4:49.00   4:37.60 4:44.27 5:05.12
Combined First round 6 5:08.94     5:08.94
 Speed in Colors 2018 Combined Final 4 5:20.47     5:20.47
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Combined Final 2 4:25.12   4:55.08   5:02.46 5:17.67 4:25.12
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Combined Final 3 5:32.72     5:32.72
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined Final 10 5:53.15     5:53.15
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 10 6:05.43     6:05.43
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Combined Final 5 5:54.16   6:05.08   5:54.16 6:09.85 6:11.23
 Santa Cruz 2017 Combined Final 3 5:52.08   6:12.05   5:52.08 6:48.90 5:55.16
 Yo Rubik 2016 Combined Final 5 7:11.15     7:11.15
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Final 8 36   DNF   48 36 DNF
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Santa Cruz 2017 Final 6 57     57
 Yo Rubik 2016 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018 Combined First round 14 22.27   25.50   22.68 30.73 28.95 24.87 22.27
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Second round 16 19.01   26.53   36.27 24.36 25.68 29.55 19.01
Combined First round 13 24.37   25.14   24.69 25.93 24.37 26.58 24.79
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 First round 18 26.76   DNF   DNF 26.76 DNF DNS DNS
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Combined First round 11 23.65   27.51   34.06 23.65 24.47 25.71 32.36
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Combined First round 18 28.61   33.51   DNF 34.48 32.77 28.61 33.29
 Speed in Colors 2018 Second round 17 30.30   31.36   32.87 30.30 32.25 30.65 31.17
Combined First round 14 23.87   28.96   25.90 28.69 32.30 23.87 32.94
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Combined First round 12 26.67   32.00   30.30 31.45 26.67 34.25 35.94
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Combined First round 15 31.63   34.35   32.31 39.46 36.54 31.63 34.19
 Punata Open 2017 Combined First round 11 30.31   37.29   38.76 35.18 30.31 37.92 39.33
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Combined First round 16 25.86   32.28   45.09 39.52 28.84 25.86 28.48
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 45 26.16     26.16 31.30
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 18 35.68     40.52 35.68
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined First round 34 33.44     36.71 33.44
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Combined First round 19 34.51   37.55   37.93 34.51 37.57 37.47 37.61
 Santa Cruz 2017 Combined First round 18 36.79   43.24   38.71 44.58 46.43 36.79 50.06
 Open Your Mind 2016 Combined Final 12 36.00   41.83   40.78 36.00 40.92 43.79 DNF
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 First round 19 32.36   44.47   40.43 DNF 47.00 32.36 45.97
 Yo Rubik 2016 First round 17 30.19   43.82   54.71 30.19 53.71 41.92 35.82
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Combined First round 25 24.09   45.55   50.47 46.83 24.09 49.26 40.57
 UAB Open Challenge 2016 Combined First round 10 57.25   1:05.97   57.25 1:03.57 1:04.25 1:10.10 2:28.94
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Combined Final 5 3:06.23     3:43.33 3:06.23
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018 Combined Final 6 19.17   26.84   20.45 19.17 36.19 DNF 23.89
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Combined First round 7 26.95     26.95 28.07
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 4 22.55   24.67   22.88 28.53 DNF 22.55 22.60
Combined First round 5 17.08   32.62   27.08 17.08 DNF 27.62 43.17
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Combined Final 3 23.08   24.96   25.70 24.90 23.08 DNF 24.29
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Combined Final 7 39.42     47.27 39.42
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Final 5 30.28   41.28   30.28 40.31 36.55 DNF 46.97
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Combined Final 11 34.70   DNF   DNF 34.70 1:03.11 DNF 47.38
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018 Final 2 56.04   59.95   59.44 59.09 1:01.32 1:02.26 56.04
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Final 2 56.08   1:00.67   1:02.65 1:01.60 58.73 1:01.68 56.08
Combined First round 2 58.04   1:05.78   1:09.70 1:07.11 58.04 1:01.13 1:09.09
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Final 3 1:01.68   1:07.46   1:05.68 1:10.48 1:01.68 1:11.08 1:06.23
Combined First round 2 49.86   1:03.00   49.86 1:04.84 1:07.01 1:03.75 1:00.40
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Final 2 55.35   1:02.85   1:03.44 55.35 1:05.05 1:04.71 1:00.40
Combined First round 2 58.76   1:09.74   59.46 1:17.07 1:12.68 58.76 DNF
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Final 1 51.13   58.69   56.37 1:02.09 57.60 1:05.35 51.13
Combined First round 1 52.69   55.44   NR 52.69 56.84 53.31 57.01 56.17
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 3 56.97   1:03.43   56.97 1:10.13 59.24 1:15.21 1:00.93
Combined First round 2 56.54   57.75   1:07.58 58.33 57.60 57.32 56.54
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Final 1 58.14   1:02.60   58.14 1:01.73 1:04.31 1:10.25 1:01.77
Combined First round 1 54.95   1:05.33   1:06.35 1:13.72 1:05.55 1:04.10 54.95
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Combined Final 1 49.72   NR 1:01.59   NR 49.72 1:22.30 1:04.26 1:00.28 1:00.24
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Final 3 1:17.10   1:21.96   1:17.10 1:21.46 1:24.16 1:22.84 1:21.57
Combined First round 3 1:11.44   1:19.38   1:21.23 1:35.48 1:11.44 1:17.65 1:19.27
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 13 1:19.74   1:24.94   1:19.74 1:42.61 1:30.99 1:20.85 1:22.99
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 9 1:25.34   1:30.40   1:35.31 1:30.09 1:26.67 1:25.34 1:34.45
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Combined Final 7 1:18.02   1:25.16   1:18.02 1:34.76 1:21.33 1:27.54 1:26.62
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Combined First round 9 1:42.35   1:51.98   1:48.63 1:53.41 1:42.35 2:14.73 1:53.89
 Santa Cruz 2017 Combined Final 4 1:33.36   1:42.05   1:45.64 1:33.36 1:41.59 1:57.61 1:38.92
 Open Your Mind 2016 Combined Final 6 1:30.74   1:41.47   1:46.21 1:33.72 1:44.47 1:30.74 1:49.25
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Combined Final 3 1:39.02   1:49.77   2:08.71 1:47.30 1:52.12 1:39.02 1:49.89
 Yo Rubik 2016 Combined Final 5 2:05.14   2:26.12   2:31.94 2:52.68 2:23.50 2:22.92 2:05.14
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Combined First round 10 2:11.66   2:29.32   2:27.56 2:32.95 2:27.44 2:11.66 2:51.42
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Second round 10 6.08   7.40   7.39 7.91 6.08 7.76 7.04
Combined First round 8 5.71   7.42   9.06 6.35 5.71 7.51 8.39
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Final 4 6.77   7.63   11.15 6.90 7.05 8.95 6.77
Combined First round 4 6.32   7.87   8.48 6.32 7.19 7.95 13.01
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Final 6 5.06   7.76   8.43 6.94 8.16 8.19 5.06
First round 5 6.86   8.35   9.33 8.62 7.11 6.86 10.87
 Univalle Big Cubes 2018 Final 6 6.73   8.10   9.12 6.79 8.38 11.81 6.73
Combined First round 6 5.65   7.24   8.85 7.24 7.67 5.65 6.81
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 7 8.61   9.47   9.98 8.61 9.08 9.34 10.67
Combined First round 6 6.28   8.16   6.28 7.92 8.59 7.96 8.95
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Final 5 4.49   6.80   6.90 8.99 4.49 6.41 7.10
Combined First round 5 5.40   7.50   5.80 6.73 9.98 10.15 5.40
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Final 6 7.76   9.15   7.76 10.34 7.81 9.68 9.95
Combined First round 6 5.99   8.51   6.62 5.99 9.49 9.41 12.57
 Punata Open 2017 Final 5 6.44   9.12   8.78 10.82 9.94 8.65 6.44
First round 3 5.55   6.76   6.29 8.97 6.29 7.70 5.55
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Final 9 8.46   8.91   11.30 8.46 8.77 8.80 9.16
Combined First round 8 8.18   8.60   8.21 11.63 8.49 8.18 9.11
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 40 4.46   11.00   4.46 10.73 10.36 11.91 12.56
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 14 10.08     11.65 10.08
 LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017 Final 8 5.91   7.71   5.91 9.38 7.21 6.86 9.05
Combined First round 9 6.83   7.57   7.14 6.83 7.11 8.45 8.98
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Final 7 8.26   10.44   8.26 9.00 10.47 11.85 12.23
Combined First round 5 6.14   7.71   6.52 8.84 6.14 9.02 7.77
 Santa Cruz 2017 Final 6 6.88   7.53   7.47 8.23 6.88 6.90 8.62
Combined First round 7 5.69   10.00   11.75 10.32 5.69 11.07 8.60
 Open Your Mind 2016 Final 10 6.40   9.42   6.40 7.49 10.17 10.77 10.60
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Final 5 7.09   8.22   8.57 7.83 7.09 8.35 8.49
Combined First round 9 6.23   9.25   7.77 6.23 11.77 10.21 9.78
 Yo Rubik 2016 Final 5 5.18   8.86   9.69 5.18 6.53 17.31 10.35
First round 5 4.95   10.21   4.95 12.20 12.82 15.39 5.61
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Final 9 6.16   9.26   10.27 8.58 6.16 12.50 8.93
Second round 12 7.50   10.98   10.76 12.39 7.50 20.71 9.78
First round 17 7.26   11.61   14.20 12.48 11.38 7.26 10.98
 UAB Open Challenge 2016 Final 6 6.99   13.01   DNF 14.06 14.06 6.99 10.92
First round 4 9.03   10.06   9.03 9.33 9.06 11.79 12.91
 Rubikeros Open 2016 Final 10 12.77   14.07   12.77 13.51 14.28 16.26 14.42
First round 8 9.78   11.32   11.59 10.01 14.71 12.37 9.78
 La Paz Open 2015 Final 5 8.72   11.44   11.45 12.00 10.88 14.55 8.72
 Cochabamba Open 2015 Final 12 9.88   13.98   9.88 16.84 11.61 13.50 16.86
First round 6 7.92   10.86   15.58 8.22 15.42 7.92 8.93
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Combined First round 15 12.35     12.35 12.48
 Speedcuber Forever 2018 Final 3 7.17   9.22   11.86 7.32 7.17 8.49 13.00
 Friends & Cubes SC 2018 Combined First round 7 7.14   9.95   7.14 10.89 12.49 10.98 7.97
 Speed in Colors 2018 Final 8 5.91   9.59   9.93 10.90 8.22 5.91 10.61
Combined First round 8 7.54   8.52   14.11 7.54 8.64 9.16 7.76
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Final 7 7.58   9.42   8.36 11.28 7.58 9.48 10.42
Combined First round 7 6.65   8.19   8.10 10.82 7.43 9.04 6.65
 Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017 Final 5 6.28   8.60   9.94 8.92 6.28 6.95 12.36
Combined First round 4 7.11   8.36   7.11 8.67 8.55 7.85 10.42
 Santa Cruz Winter 2017 Final 5 7.04   8.40   7.04 7.64 7.99 11.14 9.57
Combined First round 6 7.17   9.19   10.30 7.79 7.17 11.04 9.49
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 30 11.83     11.83 13.72
 Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017 Combined Final 10 7.22   10.01   7.22 7.88 11.84 24.33 10.31
 Santa Cruz 2017 Combined Final 6 7.30   10.37   13.64 7.30 11.87 9.89 9.34
 Open Your Mind 2016 Combined Final 12 5.62   11.78   5.62 10.59 10.08 15.26 14.68
 Ebenezer Spring 2016 Combined Final 7 10.80   12.54   13.96 10.80 12.85 14.01 10.80
 Yo Rubik 2016 Combined Final 5 9.57   12.09   13.60 16.04 10.67 9.57 12.01
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Final 10 10.67   11.49   10.76 11.41 10.67 14.95 12.31
First round 11 8.25   10.50   8.25 12.59 14.30 9.29 9.62
 UAB Open Challenge 2016 First round 5 7.84   12.95   10.18 16.58 7.84 15.34 13.34
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bolivia Nationals 2018 Final 2 17.47   29.48   27.43 34.82 17.47 26.20 35.48
Combined First round 3 25.23   30.80   30.14 31.06 31.21 31.89 25.23
 Speed in Colors 2018 Combined Final 3 19.43   23.07   19.43 34.06 19.67 29.58 19.96
 Ekeko Rubik 2018 Combined Final 1 21.77   24.73   25.33 21.77 35.12 25.86 22.99
 LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 Combined First round 13 20.09   24.74   22.73 26.66 29.51 20.09 24.82
 Santa Cruz 2017 Combined Final 3 23.79   26.68   38.07 23.79 27.56 24.84 27.64
 Open Your Mind 2016 Combined Final 2 21.90   27.08   21.90 25.71 28.71 26.82 DNF
 Yo Rubik 2016 Final 2 17.11   23.60   18.04 40.77 33.16 19.61 17.11
 Bolivia Nationals 2016 Combined Final 4 19.99   27.94   30.31 29.99 19.99 27.34 26.49
  Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018   (2018-9-29~30)
Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.09   13.30   11.82 14.26 10.09 14.99 13.82
Second round 6 10.78   11.55   11.53 12.02 11.09 10.78 12.76
First round 7 11.08   11.82   12.07 14.79 12.23 11.08 11.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.86   6.19   6.64 6.92 8.36 4.86 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.73   51.00   41.73 59.80 52.33 48.31 52.37
Combined First round 6 42.12   47.38   51.96 51.42 46.40 42.12 44.31
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.73   1:28.25   1:29.54 1:23.32 1:38.99 1:22.73 1:31.90
First round 7 1:27.67   1:33.91   1:27.67 1:34.77 1:34.72 1:38.54 1:32.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.27   25.50   22.68 30.73 28.95 24.87 22.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 19.17   26.84   20.45 19.17 36.19 DNF 23.89
 Megaminx Final 2 56.04   59.95   59.44 59.09 1:01.32 1:02.26 56.04
  Bolivia Nationals 2018   (2018-7-5~7)
Bolivia Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.61   13.65   14.02 13.35 14.16 13.58 12.61
Second round 8 11.24   12.55   11.25 11.24 13.81 15.55 12.58
First round 5 10.30   11.50   10.86 11.32 10.30 12.33 13.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.07   4.97   4.14 5.39 4.07 6.08 5.39
First round 12 2.60   4.69   2.60 3.33 6.21 7.55 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.37   56.06   59.54 56.68 57.89 53.62 45.37
Second round 7 41.09   47.93   55.15 41.09 49.12 49.14 45.54
Combined First round 9 46.29   52.41   51.77 49.11 58.82 56.35 46.29
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 7 1:26.52   1:32.10   1:36.36 1:46.15 1:26.73 1:33.21 1:26.52
Combined First round 7 1:27.18   1:31.17   1:29.68 1:27.18 1:34.65 1:30.25 1:33.59
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:17.67   3:35.89   3:25.91 3:17.67 4:04.08
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 5 4:46.73   5:00.13   4:46.73 5:04.95 5:08.71
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36   DNF   48 36 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 19.01   26.53   36.27 24.36 25.68 29.55 19.01
Combined First round 13 24.37   25.14   24.69 25.93 24.37 26.58 24.79
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:06.23     3:43.33 3:06.23
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 26.95     26.95 28.07
 Megaminx Final 2 56.08   1:00.67   1:02.65 1:01.60 58.73 1:01.68 56.08
Combined First round 2 58.04   1:05.78   1:09.70 1:07.11 58.04 1:01.13 1:09.09
 Pyraminx Second round 10 6.08   7.40   7.39 7.91 6.08 7.76 7.04
Combined First round 8 5.71   7.42   9.06 6.35 5.71 7.51 8.39
 Skewb Combined First round 15 12.35     12.35 12.48
 Square-1 Final 2 17.47   29.48   27.43 34.82 17.47 26.20 35.48
Combined First round 3 25.23   30.80   30.14 31.06 31.21 31.89 25.23
  Speedcuber Forever 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
Speedcuber Forever 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.74   11.64   11.12 11.11 12.70 DNF 9.74
Second round 5 8.78   12.11   14.02 11.26 11.32 8.78 13.75
First round 4 10.68   12.06   10.98 14.29 10.90 16.59 10.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.09   3.53   5.55 3.40 3.51 3.09 3.68
Second round 3 3.06   3.88   3.06 4.67 3.07 3.91 5.31
First round 4 2.44   4.44   5.44 2.44 6.05 4.01 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.67   47.79   44.52 52.85 46.55 52.31 41.67
Combined First round 5 46.56   48.56   47.43 52.03 47.26 51.00 46.56
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.72   1:38.90   1:39.45 1:30.72 1:49.45 1:35.77 1:41.47
Combined First round 4 1:25.67   1:31.90   1:25.67 1:29.29 1:31.97 1:34.43 1:41.37
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:36.24   3:24.24   3:23.18 4:13.29 2:36.24
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:39.77   4:50.44   4:47.04 4:39.77 5:04.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 26.76   DNF   DNF 26.76 DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Final 3 1:01.68   1:07.46   1:05.68 1:10.48 1:01.68 1:11.08 1:06.23
Combined First round 2 49.86   1:03.00   49.86 1:04.84 1:07.01 1:03.75 1:00.40
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.77   7.63   11.15 6.90 7.05 8.95 6.77
Combined First round 4 6.32   7.87   8.48 6.32 7.19 7.95 13.01
 Skewb Final 3 7.17   9.22   11.86 7.32 7.17 8.49 13.00
  Friends & Cubes SC 2018   (2018-4-14~15)
Friends & Cubes SC 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.97   11.41   11.92 11.42 12.15 10.89 9.97
Second round 12 11.49   13.42   11.49 14.28 16.14 11.62 14.37
First round 12 10.63   14.22   10.63 15.75 13.78 15.68 13.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.18   3.74   3.66 3.48 4.09 3.18 4.66
Second round 6 2.50   4.29   2.50 7.84 3.05 2.86 6.97
First round 10 2.66   5.31   3.92 5.88 6.13 2.66 6.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.60   53.00   54.95 54.52 51.27 45.60 53.22
Combined First round 7 43.81   56.56   56.89 DNF 1:03.55 43.81 49.24
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.61   1:37.39   1:32.68 1:38.09 1:48.43 1:30.61 1:41.39
Combined First round 4 1:22.77   1:33.88   1:50.13 1:29.53 1:33.71 1:38.41 1:22.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 23.65   27.51   34.06 23.65 24.47 25.71 32.36
 Megaminx Final 2 55.35   1:02.85   1:03.44 55.35 1:05.05 1:04.71 1:00.40
Combined First round 2 58.76   1:09.74   59.46 1:17.07 1:12.68 58.76 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.06   7.76   8.43 6.94 8.16 8.19 5.06
First round 5 6.86   8.35   9.33 8.62 7.11 6.86 10.87
 Skewb Combined First round 7 7.14   9.95   7.14 10.89 12.49 10.98 7.97
  Univalle Big Cubes 2018   (2018-1-27~28)
Univalle Big Cubes 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.15   13.31   14.61 13.01 11.15 12.32 14.71
Second round 5 11.61   12.66   11.98 14.25 12.84 13.15 11.61
First round 16 12.99   15.63   12.99 17.52 15.20 14.16 23.42
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 52.31   59.13   54.03 52.31 1:00.73 1:02.62 1:11.67
First round 11 47.60   56.39   47.60 59.68 51.25 58.24 1:01.97
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:19.50   1:33.69   1:29.55 1:36.52 1:44.75 1:34.99 1:19.50
Second round 5 1:24.24   1:33.74   1:38.59 1:36.43 1:36.20 1:28.60 1:24.24
First round 9 1:37.63   1:41.71   1:55.86 1:39.30 1:42.29 1:43.55 1:37.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:52.08     3:52.08
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:37.60   4:49.00   4:37.60 4:44.27 5:05.12
Combined First round 6 5:08.94     5:08.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 28.61   33.51   DNF 34.48 32.77 28.61 33.29
 Megaminx Final 1 51.13   58.69   56.37 1:02.09 57.60 1:05.35 51.13
Combined First round 1 52.69   55.44   NR 52.69 56.84 53.31 57.01 56.17
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.73   8.10   9.12 6.79 8.38 11.81 6.73
Combined First round 6 5.65   7.24   8.85 7.24 7.67 5.65 6.81
  Speed in Colors 2018   (2018-1-19~20)
Speed in Colors 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.50   16.14   10.50 26.14 17.09 14.65 16.67
First round 7 10.23   12.58   13.85 11.72 13.17 12.84 10.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.30   4.84   4.94 6.43 4.56 5.01 4.30
Second round 5 2.59   3.77   3.45 3.15 5.59 4.70 2.59
First round 4 3.37   3.98   3.77 4.75 3.37 5.61 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.67   54.19   1:05.57 54.56 48.67 59.24 48.76
Second round 8 48.15   55.80   58.18 1:00.70 58.30 50.92 48.15
Combined First round 8 52.95   57.92   55.53 52.95 1:09.29 53.04 1:05.19
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.41   1:40.35   1:36.64 1:23.41 1:50.64 1:35.75 1:48.65
Combined First round 6 1:29.46   1:34.58   1:35.86 1:29.46 1:36.79 1:31.09 1:52.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:15.45   3:19.92   3:18.20 3:26.12 3:15.45
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:20.47     5:20.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 30.30   31.36   32.87 30.30 32.25 30.65 31.17
Combined First round 14 23.87   28.96   25.90 28.69 32.30 23.87 32.94
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 22.55   24.67   22.88 28.53 DNF 22.55 22.60
Combined First round 5 17.08   32.62   27.08 17.08 DNF 27.62 43.17
 Megaminx Final 3 56.97   1:03.43   56.97 1:10.13 59.24 1:15.21 1:00.93
Combined First round 2 56.54   57.75   1:07.58 58.33 57.60 57.32 56.54
 Pyraminx Final 7 8.61   9.47   9.98 8.61 9.08 9.34 10.67
Combined First round 6 6.28   8.16   6.28 7.92 8.59 7.96 8.95
 Skewb Final 8 5.91   9.59   9.93 10.90 8.22 5.91 10.61
Combined First round 8 7.54   8.52   14.11 7.54 8.64 9.16 7.76
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 19.43   23.07   19.43 34.06 19.67 29.58 19.96
  Ekeko Rubik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Ekeko Rubik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.37   12.65   12.10 13.30 11.37 13.62 12.56
Second round 10 12.40   13.56   12.40 13.87 14.07 17.81 12.74
First round 10 13.23   14.41   13.23 13.81 15.38 14.05 16.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.47   4.37   4.85 4.04 5.65 4.23 3.47
First round 1 3.19   3.81   7.61 3.44 4.39 3.19 3.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 55.58   1:01.16   55.58 1:06.07 57.71 1:06.90 59.70
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:39.42   1:44.93   1:44.64 1:47.89 1:57.71 1:39.42 1:42.26
Combined First round 4 1:26.58   1:41.95   1:54.99 1:44.59 1:34.96 1:46.31 1:26.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:47.33     4:47.33
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:25.12   4:55.08   5:02.46 5:17.67 4:25.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 26.67   32.00   30.30 31.45 26.67 34.25 35.94
 Megaminx Final 1 58.14   1:02.60   58.14 1:01.73 1:04.31 1:10.25 1:01.77
Combined First round 1 54.95   1:05.33   1:06.35 1:13.72 1:05.55 1:04.10 54.95
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.49   6.80   6.90 8.99 4.49 6.41 7.10
Combined First round 5 5.40   7.50   5.80 6.73 9.98 10.15 5.40
 Skewb Final 7 7.58   9.42   8.36 11.28 7.58 9.48 10.42
Combined First round 7 6.65   8.19   8.10 10.82 7.43 9.04 6.65
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 21.77   24.73   25.33 21.77 35.12 25.86 22.99
  Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017   (2017-11-4~5)
Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.70   13.55   13.41 12.64 14.60 11.70 15.33
Second round 8 11.31   13.25   13.69 14.91 12.45 13.61 11.31
First round 13 13.81   15.21   14.54 13.81 15.96 15.12 20.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.46   4.15   4.17 6.85 4.37 3.92 3.46
Second round 8 3.63   4.63   4.42 3.63 4.35 5.12 6.12
First round 5 2.24   4.84   3.47 2.24 6.71 4.47 6.59
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.32   53.27   49.32 51.15 58.47 55.15 53.51
Combined First round 6 47.75   52.92   52.44 47.75 1:00.56 51.73 54.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:30.37   1:36.61   1:37.27 1:30.37 1:40.21 1:40.92 1:32.35
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:45.34   3:11.72   2:45.34 3:31.73 3:18.10
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:32.72     5:32.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 31.63   34.35   32.31 39.46 36.54 31.63 34.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 23.08   24.96   25.70 24.90 23.08 DNF 24.29
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 49.72   NR 1:01.59   NR 49.72 1:22.30 1:04.26 1:00.28 1:00.24
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.76   9.15   7.76 10.34 7.81 9.68 9.95
Combined First round 6 5.99   8.51   6.62 5.99 9.49 9.41 12.57
 Skewb Final 5 6.28   8.60   9.94 8.92 6.28 6.95 12.36
Combined First round 4 7.11   8.36   7.11 8.67 8.55 7.85 10.42
  Punata Open 2017   (2017-10-1)
Punata Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.97   15.18   17.45 11.97 15.31 17.16 13.07
Second round 6 12.02   14.98   12.02 14.08 14.23 19.99 16.64
First round 6 11.85   15.53   11.85 18.20 18.26 12.99 15.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.60   3.92   3.83 3.91 4.01 3.60 5.52
First round 1 4.03   4.17   4.05 4.28 4.03 4.54 4.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 53.33   1:00.22   56.98 53.33 1:09.49 54.18 1:10.17
First round 5 56.61   59.47   1:09.04 58.68 56.61 59.24 1:00.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 30.31   37.29   38.76 35.18 30.31 37.92 39.33
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.44   9.12   8.78 10.82 9.94 8.65 6.44
First round 3 5.55   6.76   6.29 8.97 6.29 7.70 5.55
  Santa Cruz Winter 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
Santa Cruz Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.96   15.00   17.01 16.78 9.96 14.57 13.64
First round 10 10.40   13.79   16.59 12.34 14.97 10.40 14.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.92   4.34   4.10 4.92 6.12 3.99 3.92
Second round 9 2.49   4.86   4.93 4.29 6.30 2.49 5.35
First round 4 2.47   3.92   DNF 2.54 6.31 2.91 2.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 57.92   1:04.45   DNF 57.92 1:00.50 1:09.06 1:03.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:35.20   1:51.86   1:52.95 1:35.20 1:53.60 1:49.03 1:54.55
Combined First round 7 1:43.12   1:50.12   1:52.99 1:49.43 1:52.63 1:43.12 1:48.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 25.86   32.28   45.09 39.52 28.84 25.86 28.48
 Megaminx Final 3 1:17.10   1:21.96   1:17.10 1:21.46 1:24.16 1:22.84 1:21.57
Combined First round 3 1:11.44   1:19.38   1:21.23 1:35.48 1:11.44 1:17.65 1:19.27
 Pyraminx Final 9 8.46   8.91   11.30 8.46 8.77 8.80 9.16
Combined First round 8 8.18   8.60   8.21 11.63 8.49 8.18 9.11
 Skewb Final 5 7.04   8.40   7.04 7.64 7.99 11.14 9.57
Combined First round 6 7.17   9.19   10.30 7.79 7.17 11.04 9.49
  LatAm Tour - Lima 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 11.99   15.02   11.99 15.53 16.07 13.47 16.33
Second round 35 12.52   13.45   14.73 13.81 13.49 12.52 13.04
First round 45 11.30   14.55   14.86 14.45 14.35 15.59 11.30
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.52   5.02   8.05 3.52 4.46 3.83 6.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 52.09   58.99   52.09 1:12.98 59.59 1:01.37 56.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:41.28   1:46.00   1:46.40 1:46.43 1:41.28 1:58.93 1:45.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:04.22     4:04.22
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:53.15     5:53.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 26.16     26.16 31.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:19.74   1:24.94   1:19.74 1:42.61 1:30.99 1:20.85 1:22.99
 Pyraminx Combined First round 40 4.46   11.00   4.46 10.73 10.36 11.91 12.56
 Skewb Combined First round 30 11.83     11.83 13.72
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 20.09   24.74   22.73 26.66 29.51 20.09 24.82
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.23   13.47   12.23 14.75 13.26 12.41 14.81
First round 14 10.19   13.17   10.19 12.17 13.46 13.89 14.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.55   5.67   7.40 2.55 5.76 5.23 6.01
Combined First round 7 2.68   4.04   4.16 3.25 4.87 2.68 4.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.84   1:04.16   1:03.43 DNF 1:03.88 54.84 1:05.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:43.77   1:48.87   1:43.77 1:48.15 1:48.40 1:50.07 2:01.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 35.68     40.52 35.68
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:25.34   1:30.40   1:35.31 1:30.09 1:26.67 1:25.34 1:34.45
 Pyraminx Combined Final 14 10.08     11.65 10.08
  LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 14.46   17.68   14.46 19.23 DNF 16.38 17.42
Second round 24 14.17   15.65   15.64 16.50 14.80 17.59 14.17
First round 22 13.07   14.64   15.53 13.07 15.15 13.23 17.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.51   1:00.92   1:08.21 54.51 56.64 1:02.88 1:03.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:43.39   1:47.34   1:52.24 1:45.63 1:51.32 1:43.39 1:45.08
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:46.36     4:46.36
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:05.43     6:05.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 33.44     36.71 33.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:18.02   1:25.16   1:18.02 1:34.76 1:21.33 1:27.54 1:26.62
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.91   7.71   5.91 9.38 7.21 6.86 9.05
Combined First round 9 6.83   7.57   7.14 6.83 7.11 8.45 8.98
  Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017   (2017-4-30~5-1)
Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.50   17.36   15.81 DNF 20.07 15.50 16.20
First round 11 12.48   15.08   12.48 15.93 14.23 16.13 15.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.74   4.87   4.75 4.76 4.74 6.14 5.10
First round 7 4.37   4.99   5.38 5.62 4.51 5.08 4.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 58.42   1:02.40   58.42 59.04 1:05.73 1:08.17 1:02.42
Combined First round 9 55.07   58.66   55.07 1:05.98 57.33 58.61 1:00.03
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:33.92   1:48.68   1:43.56 1:33.92 1:58.30 1:52.72 1:49.77
Combined First round 6 1:36.53   1:48.61   1:51.05 1:57.37 1:47.72 1:36.53 1:47.07
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:29.60   3:56.23   3:29.60 4:21.20 3:57.90
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:54.16   6:05.08   5:54.16 6:09.85 6:11.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 34.51   37.55   37.93 34.51 37.57 37.47 37.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 39.42     47.27 39.42
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:42.35   1:51.98   1:48.63 1:53.41 1:42.35 2:14.73 1:53.89
 Pyraminx Final 7 8.26   10.44   8.26 9.00 10.47 11.85 12.23
Combined First round 5 6.14   7.71   6.52 8.84 6.14 9.02 7.77
 Skewb Combined Final 10 7.22   10.01   7.22 7.88 11.84 24.33 10.31
  Santa Cruz 2017   (2017-1-27~28)
Santa Cruz 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.28   14.47   14.51 17.46 13.28 14.82 14.08
Second round 12 13.74   16.68   13.74 16.70 19.77 18.93 14.41
First round 13 14.49   16.43   17.65 15.55 14.49 16.10 18.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.74   4.67   4.26 6.44 4.73 2.74 5.01
Second round 6 3.74   5.16   7.70 3.74 4.33 6.19 4.97
First round 3 3.52   3.95   5.70 4.27 3.62 3.52 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 58.50   1:05.38   1:23.68 58.96 1:06.09 1:11.10 58.50
Second round 5 54.89   1:01.16   54.89 1:01.43 1:03.01 59.05 1:05.90
Combined First round 8 59.29   1:06.12   1:13.66 1:05.19 1:06.66 1:06.51 59.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:42.55   1:50.81   1:45.88 1:42.55 2:10.35 1:49.32 1:57.24
First round 5 1:42.73   1:52.51   1:54.37 1:46.83 1:58.87 1:42.73 1:56.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:32.99     4:32.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:52.08   6:12.05   5:52.08 6:48.90 5:55.16
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 57     57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 36.79   43.24   38.71 44.58 46.43 36.79 50.06
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:33.36   1:42.05   1:45.64 1:33.36 1:41.59 1:57.61 1:38.92
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.88   7.53   7.47 8.23 6.88 6.90 8.62
Combined First round 7 5.69   10.00   11.75 10.32 5.69 11.07 8.60
 Skewb Combined Final 6 7.30   10.37   13.64 7.30 11.87 9.89 9.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 23.79   26.68   38.07 23.79 27.56 24.84 27.64
  Open Your Mind 2016   (2016-11-26)
Open Your Mind 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 16.66   19.29   23.86 16.66 17.27 16.75 DNF
First round 10 14.42   17.09   16.77 19.56 17.80 14.42 16.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.79   4.54   7.98 4.44 4.88 3.79 4.29
First round 2 3.70   4.50   4.13 4.70 4.66 3.70 4.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:03.74   1:21.51   1:18.11 1:03.74 1:25.94 1:20.47 1:26.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:06.82     2:08.49 2:06.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 36.00   41.83   40.78 36.00 40.92 43.79 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:30.74   1:41.47   1:46.21 1:33.72 1:44.47 1:30.74 1:49.25
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.40   9.42   6.40 7.49 10.17 10.77 10.60
 Skewb Combined Final 12 5.62   11.78   5.62 10.59 10.08 15.26 14.68
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 21.90   27.08   21.90 25.71 28.71 26.82 DNF
  Ebenezer Spring 2016   (2016-10-9)
Ebenezer Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 16.22   19.22   21.80 17.04 16.22 21.04 19.59
Second round 11 12.64   16.72   12.64 18.02 13.39 18.74 21.35
First round 14 15.72   17.65   17.14 17.04 18.77 15.72 19.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.47   4.11   4.17 4.75 3.47 3.83 4.34
First round 3 3.20   4.45   4.74 7.00 3.88 3.20 4.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:05.95   1:10.65   1:09.00 1:20.60 1:05.95 1:10.08 1:12.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:45.29   2:01.12   2:06.24 2:00.61 1:56.50 1:45.29 2:12.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 32.36   44.47   40.43 DNF 47.00 32.36 45.97
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 30.28   41.28   30.28 40.31 36.55 DNF 46.97
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:39.02   1:49.77   2:08.71 1:47.30 1:52.12 1:39.02 1:49.89
 Pyraminx Final 5 7.09   8.22   8.57 7.83 7.09 8.35 8.49
Combined First round 9 6.23   9.25   7.77 6.23 11.77 10.21 9.78
 Skewb Combined Final 7 10.80   12.54   13.96 10.80 12.85 14.01 10.80
  Yo Rubik 2016   (2016-9-3~4)
Yo Rubik 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.42   18.41   18.82 19.06 17.35 15.42 22.71
First round 19 14.73   20.11   14.73 22.20 18.76 21.51 20.07
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.01   5.00   4.01 4.92 5.28 6.66 4.81
Second round 5 4.18   4.96   4.47 4.18 4.67 5.81 5.74
First round 7 3.08   5.58   5.42 DNF 4.85 6.47 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:08.94   1:21.55   DNF 1:26.50 1:14.04 1:24.11 1:08.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 2:04.17   2:07.61   2:04.17 2:07.43 2:04.67 4:59.34 2:10.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:19.53     4:19.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 7:11.15     7:11.15
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 30.19   43.82   54.71 30.19 53.71 41.92 35.82
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:05.14   2:26.12   2:31.94 2:52.68 2:23.50 2:22.92 2:05.14
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.18   8.86   9.69 5.18 6.53 17.31 10.35
First round 5 4.95   10.21   4.95 12.20 12.82 15.39 5.61
 Skewb Combined Final 5 9.57   12.09   13.60 16.04 10.67 9.57 12.01
 Square-1 Final 2 17.11   23.60   18.04 40.77 33.16 19.61 17.11
  Bolivia Nationals 2016   (2016-7-1~3)
Bolivia Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 14.44   18.97   21.86 20.70 14.44 17.78 18.42
Second round 28 17.55   19.30   20.41 19.02 17.55 19.75 19.14
First round 37 17.26   22.31   23.49 24.66 18.79 27.74 17.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.78   4.77   3.79 5.47 5.06 2.78 5.64
Second round 10 3.78   4.78   4.65 5.87 3.78 4.47 5.23
First round 7 3.18   5.40   DNF 5.66 5.70 3.18 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:19.45   1:26.39   1:19.45 1:22.36 1:28.99 1:27.83 2:00.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:20.22   2:39.34   2:45.48 2:24.13 2:20.22 2:52.68 2:48.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.09   45.55   50.47 46.83 24.09 49.26 40.57
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 34.70   DNF   DNF 34.70 1:03.11 DNF 47.38
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:11.66   2:29.32   2:27.56 2:32.95 2:27.44 2:11.66 2:51.42
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.16   9.26   10.27 8.58 6.16 12.50 8.93
Second round 12 7.50   10.98   10.76 12.39 7.50 20.71 9.78
First round 17 7.26   11.61   14.20 12.48 11.38 7.26 10.98
 Skewb Final 10 10.67   11.49   10.76 11.41 10.67 14.95 12.31
First round 11 8.25   10.50   8.25 12.59 14.30 9.29 9.62
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 19.99   27.94   30.31 29.99 19.99 27.34 26.49
  UAB Open Challenge 2016   (2016-3-16~17)
UAB Open Challenge 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 18.16   20.91   26.14 22.52 18.63 21.58 18.16
First round 11 20.31   22.30   25.26 22.88 22.03 22.00 20.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.93   6.12   5.46 6.41 4.93 6.61 6.50
First round 3 3.28   5.79   7.45 6.52 7.25 3.28 3.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 5 1:13.42   1:36.93   1:13.42 1:23.45 1:52.78 1:40.36 1:46.97
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 3:33.09   4:35.57   4:39.00 5:35.43 4:41.34 3:33.09 4:26.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 57.25   1:05.97   57.25 1:03.57 1:04.25 1:10.10 2:28.94
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.99   13.01   DNF 14.06 14.06 6.99 10.92
First round 4 9.03   10.06   9.03 9.33 9.06 11.79 12.91
 Skewb First round 5 7.84   12.95   10.18 16.58 7.84 15.34 13.34
  Rubikeros Open 2016   (2016-1-29~30)
Rubikeros Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 22.98   27.71   29.61 27.29 27.92 27.91 22.98
First round 27 25.26   27.77   32.51 26.21 29.35 25.26 27.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.91   5.45   4.91 5.36 5.00 5.99 7.79
Second round 5 3.87   4.28   3.94 6.27 3.87 4.06 4.84
First round 12 3.53   6.65   6.54 8.16 3.53 5.25 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 2:01.94     DNF 2:01.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 4:21.13     4:21.13 4:25.40
 Pyraminx Final 10 12.77   14.07   12.77 13.51 14.28 16.26 14.42
First round 8 9.78   11.32   11.59 10.01 14.71 12.37 9.78
  La Paz Open 2015   (2015-12-26)
La Paz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 22.96   30.99   24.67 33.85 39.00 34.46 22.96
First round 13 22.24   24.16   22.24 22.78 32.94 22.85 26.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.24   6.85   5.24 6.81 5.97 7.76 8.75
First round 4 4.60   6.49   6.13 6.32 4.60 8.25 7.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:39.43   1:57.38   1:39.43 1:55.99 1:56.12 2:00.04 2:00.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 4:54.63     4:54.63 5:09.50
 Pyraminx Final 5 8.72   11.44   11.45 12.00 10.88 14.55 8.72
  Cochabamba Open 2015   (2015-9-26~27)
Cochabamba Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 33.88   39.02   42.69 33.88 35.06 39.31 44.42
Combined First round 59 30.66   41.72   44.15 46.18 37.61 30.66 43.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.11   6.62   8.78 5.11 6.93 6.06 6.86
Combined First round 15 5.80   7.87   7.30 5.80 10.78 6.00 10.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:53.53     2:53.53 3:19.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 5:17.68     5:17.68 5:23.96
 Pyraminx Final 12 9.88   13.98   9.88 16.84 11.61 13.50 16.86
First round 6 7.92   10.86   15.58 8.22 15.42 7.92 8.93