Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015SUCL01  Peru Male 17 0 4 10

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 164 624 7562 11.03 13.57 8149 645 175
 2x2x2 Cube 110 479 5767 2.75 3.56 1970 137 30 1
 4x4x4 Cube 52 206 2801 41.34 48.55 3145 243 64 1
 5x5x5 Cube 45 191 2905 1:30.15 1:39.25 2874 189 45
 6x6x6 Cube 18 88 1451 2:53.15 3:02.60 1355 85 17 1
 7x7x7 Cube 25 121 1819 4:56.34 5:14.58 1810 118 25 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 47 275 4031 4:54.73

 3x3x3 One-Handed 103 358 4548 19.35 24.58 4983 389 102 1
 Megaminx 101 338 2756 1:33.28 1:45.75 2818 340 104 1
 Pyraminx 85 392 5177 5.16 6.53 2773 201 46 2 1
 Skewb 63 353 4375 5.38 9.12 5358 412 74 2
 Square-1 13 87 1025 15.82 33.18 2615 221 25 2 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 7 12.12   14.60   19.60 15.80 12.72 12.12 15.27
Second round 9 13.78   15.26   17.27 14.05 18.16 13.78 14.47
First round 12 13.13   15.71   16.20 13.13 19.98 13.77 17.17
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 16 12.06   14.17   12.06 13.85 16.42 17.96 12.23
Second round 12 11.24   13.57   13.70 11.24 12.74 14.78 14.27
First round 21 11.03   15.37   15.26 16.48 11.03 14.94 15.91
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 13 11.52   14.47   13.70 11.52 15.88 13.83 16.45
Second round 14 14.34   15.05   14.34 15.29 14.57 16.12 15.30
First round 11 13.59   15.19   14.22 13.59 16.13 15.21 16.96
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 11 12.78   14.32   13.49 14.69 14.77 12.78 14.96
Second round 12 12.84   14.25   13.46 15.49 16.29 13.79 12.84
First round 20 11.25   18.79   17.09 19.41 24.48 19.86 11.25
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 14 15.03   16.06   15.03 15.94 16.16 19.05 16.09
Second round 13 14.41   15.34   16.70 17.35 14.81 14.41 14.52
First round 11 13.84   15.40   16.09 20.42 14.09 16.02 13.84
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 9 16.04   18.46   21.24 16.04 17.34 20.85 17.19
Second round 7 11.80   16.35   19.10 17.66 14.69 16.69 11.80
First round 6 14.44   16.61   18.63 16.05 14.44 16.34 17.45
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Second round 28 13.98   17.72   18.68 13.98 18.44 26.46 16.04
First round 28 14.72   16.40   16.20 17.01 14.72 15.98 19.54
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 6 14.12   16.19   14.12 15.14 15.55 18.31 17.87
Second round 10 14.90   17.17   16.56 17.59 17.35 18.05 14.90
First round 9 13.19   16.83   17.77 19.36 13.93 18.79 13.19
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 8 14.96   15.89   16.45 14.96 15.78 17.45 15.45
Second round 9 15.05   17.68   15.58 22.65 15.94 21.51 15.05
First round 8 15.85   19.04   17.90 15.85 19.95 DNF 19.28
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 10 15.17   16.79   18.29 15.17 16.88 15.20 19.23
Second round 13 16.71   19.23   16.71 17.78 17.93 21.97 22.37
First round 12 15.57   18.06   20.54 16.25 21.35 17.39 15.57
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Second round 14 15.94   18.70   29.13 18.57 15.94 20.58 16.96
First round 12 15.97   16.60   15.97 16.89 16.62 16.28 21.85
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Second round 21 18.70   20.53   20.13 18.70 20.69 22.18 20.76
First round 20 15.57   19.18   15.57 17.37 20.58 21.92 19.59
 TCG Welcome 2016 Second round 27 17.05   22.52   22.51 23.28 17.05 21.77 24.06
First round 21 16.88   20.03   19.35 16.88 21.85 DNF 18.89
 Tecsup Open 2015 Second round 21 24.05   26.34   27.93 25.32 24.05 26.22 27.48
First round 21 26.26   29.48   26.26 27.09 32.05 36.82 29.29
 San Martin Open 2015 Second round 20 25.13   27.37   26.04 26.56 25.13 29.50 30.44
First round 23 22.43   30.03   22.43 32.30 32.04 26.32 31.73
 TCG & Friends AQP 2015 First round 50 41.33   53.52   41.33 48.05 59.89 52.62 1:04.44
 Hunter Open 2015 First round 35 1:03.68   1:07.83   1:07.98 1:08.23 1:03.68 1:07.28 1:10.14
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 3 3.68   4.42   4.35 3.68 5.31 4.86 4.04
First round 5 3.66   4.85   8.96 4.33 3.66 4.59 5.64
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 7 3.40   4.15   5.90 4.63 3.78 3.40 4.03
First round 6 3.97   4.65   5.01 4.87 6.84 3.97 4.07
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 7 3.67   5.23   5.34 4.02 11.09 3.67 6.32
First round 1 3.22   3.56   3.46 3.22 5.69 3.73 3.49
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 2.75   5.10   2.75 4.19 7.59 6.32 4.79
First round 9 4.29   5.67   4.63 4.29 6.13 6.59 6.24
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 5 3.56   4.33   3.56 5.35 4.13 4.71 4.15
First round 8 3.35   5.22   3.35 5.76 9.48 5.57 4.32
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 4 4.33   4.70   4.33 5.14 4.61 4.74 4.76
First round 2 3.26   4.44   3.86 5.17 4.30 3.26 24.68
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 9 3.87   4.65   6.64 4.43 3.87 4.65 4.88
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 4 5.17   5.73   6.13 6.49 5.43 5.63 5.17
First round 5 4.73   5.84   7.43 5.67 4.73 5.66 6.19
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 4 4.15   5.23   4.15 4.46 6.65 5.09 6.15
First round 5 4.86   5.81   6.71 5.81 4.91 7.78 4.86
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 11 5.94   8.79   11.78 7.51 11.67 7.18 5.94
Combined First round 11 5.70   7.64   13.23 7.50 5.70 6.76 8.67
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Second round 7 5.98   6.61   5.98 6.20 6.25 7.38 8.59
First round 7 5.10   6.71   7.18 5.30 10.10 7.64 5.10
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 4 4.93   6.01   5.68 6.87 4.93 6.42 5.92
First round 10 5.03   6.90   8.75 6.01 6.65 8.03 5.03
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 5 4.97   6.56   5.81 7.15 8.06 6.71 4.97
First round 8 3.99   6.91   8.65 7.24 8.35 5.15 3.99
 Tecsup Open 2015 First round 11 6.36   8.11   10.78 7.81 8.82 7.69 6.36
 San Martin Open 2015 First round 11 5.12   9.37   11.29 7.17 9.88 5.12 11.06
 TCG & Friends AQP 2015 Combined First round 17 5.27   14.56   DNF 8.16 15.51 5.27 20.02
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 45.09   53.37   48.98 56.11 45.09 56.88 55.01
Combined First round 6 41.34   48.55   1:02.63 45.05 53.83 46.76 41.34
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Combined Final 6 46.93   52.43   DNF 55.37 50.50 46.93 51.43
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 5 47.46   1:02.01   1:02.65 1:04.07 1:25.29 47.46 59.30
Combined First round 4 49.35   57.24   1:04.08 58.75 53.54 49.35 59.42
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 10 49.30   54.72   49.30 56.22 55.75 52.18 58.30
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 3 50.60   59.13   1:10.50 1:00.71 50.60 54.91 1:01.77
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Combined Final 4 56.78   59.98   58.68 1:06.71 1:03.01 58.24 56.78
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 6 54.54   1:06.42   1:28.13 54.54 1:05.81 1:06.94 1:06.52
Combined First round 7 51.47   1:05.36   1:18.55 51.47 59.89 1:16.75 59.43
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 5 1:01.11   1:09.35   1:11.08 1:19.06 1:10.32 1:06.64 1:01.11
Combined First round 7 1:04.38   1:10.02   1:12.02 1:04.38 1:09.47 1:10.70 1:09.89
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Combined First round 7 1:04.70   1:17.00   1:16.08 1:20.08 1:26.76 1:14.83 1:04.70
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 5 1:05.43   1:16.80   1:19.73 1:20.64 1:22.48 1:05.43 1:10.04
First round 6 1:12.25   1:16.78   1:18.12 1:16.92 1:12.25 1:24.83 1:15.29
 Tecsup Open 2015 Final 5 1:17.43   1:28.36   1:45.39 1:17.43 1:27.24 1:27.67 1:30.18
First round 5 1:21.71   1:27.94   1:24.43 1:21.71 1:26.83 1:32.55 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Combined Final 6 1:30.15   1:39.25   1:40.33 1:39.42 1:30.15 1:48.54 1:37.99
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 4 1:30.16   1:47.74   2:13.27 1:55.33 1:50.74 1:37.15 1:30.16
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 14 1:57.70     1:57.70 1:58.69
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 7 2:08.51   2:15.49   2:08.51 2:30.33 2:13.42 2:10.28 2:22.77
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Combined Final 8 2:23.39   2:32.00   2:25.54 2:47.32 2:23.39 2:25.77 2:44.68
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Salesianos Open 2018 Combined Final 3 2:53.15   3:02.60   3:16.59 2:53.15 2:58.06
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Combined Final 6 3:00.20   3:15.89   3:24.82 3:00.20 3:22.64
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Combined Final 6 4:58.86     4:58.86
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Salesianos Open 2018 Combined Final 3 4:56.34   5:14.58   5:41.45 4:56.34 5:05.95
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Combined Final 4 6:56.08     6:56.08
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 4:56.21   DNF   DNF 4:56.21 DNF
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 7 4:54.73   DNF   DNF 4:54.73 DNF
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 6 8:02.51   DNF   8:02.51 DNS DNS
First round 6 7:48.83   DNF   DNF 7:48.83 DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 4 19.35   24.58   19.35 27.17 25.61 20.96 27.40
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 24.49   28.75   28.32 24.49 33.31 34.99 24.61
Combined First round 7 22.15   25.51   23.95 25.19 27.40 22.15 28.37
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 3 20.36   26.52   20.36 27.33 30.84 28.15 24.08
First round 3 25.24   28.96   31.96 33.47 25.79 29.12 25.24
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 4 20.88   29.54   29.69 32.34 46.50 20.88 26.59
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 6 29.86   33.69   37.58 31.28 29.86 32.21 DNF
First round 6 26.68   30.99   29.93 28.65 34.40 26.68 DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 8 29.95   32.91   34.24 34.51 29.95 29.97 DNF
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Combined First round 10 32.03   37.36   42.47 37.23 36.20 32.03 38.66
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 7 35.49   39.03   35.49 37.91 40.27 38.92 52.79
First round 7 33.40   37.71   41.06 36.58 33.40 36.68 39.87
 Tecsup Open 2015 First round 8 47.50   51.39   52.53 48.29 1:06.69 53.36 47.50
 San Martin Open 2015 First round 9 47.59   53.69   58.94 47.59 52.89 51.95 56.24
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 1:41.49   1:45.75   1:41.74 1:41.49 1:48.03 1:47.47 2:13.37
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 4 1:33.28   1:48.72   1:33.28 1:39.24 1:49.98 1:56.93 2:14.43
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Combined Final 3 2:32.70     2:32.70 3:00.10
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 2 6.37   6.72   6.56 6.65 12.13 6.37 6.96
First round 3 6.27   7.57   7.05 6.27 8.31 9.63 7.34
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 6 7.32   8.21   9.58 7.32 7.42 7.95 9.26
First round 10 6.24   9.82   6.24 8.62 13.75 11.94 8.91
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 5 5.16   6.55   10.02 5.64 5.16 5.47 8.55
First round 3 5.62   6.53   12.11 7.31 6.38 5.91 5.62
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 2 5.32   7.18   8.70 5.32 6.20 9.61 6.65
First round 4 6.30   7.15   7.34 10.90 6.88 6.30 7.22
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 3 6.03   7.45   7.84 7.33 6.03 8.54 7.17
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 4 6.87   9.28   9.19 9.95 15.11 6.87 8.70
First round 4 6.64   8.97   10.66 8.03 11.09 8.22 6.64
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 4 8.72   10.23   13.08 8.74 8.72 17.71 8.87
First round 5 8.07   10.93   8.07 12.61 9.42 11.54 11.84
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 4 9.41   11.49   10.14 11.93 14.66 12.41 9.41
First round 4 9.30   10.14   10.18 10.29 9.96 9.30 14.14
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 5 8.79   9.64   9.93 9.08 9.90 15.20 8.79
Combined First round 5 6.29   13.95   9.98 19.77 14.41 6.29 17.47
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 6 10.09   12.22   11.49 13.18 10.09 13.56 12.00
First round 6 6.81   12.44   9.58 16.89 6.81 10.84 17.59
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 8 8.47   12.28   14.78 8.47 13.49 15.19 8.58
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 5 6.86   12.31   12.52 13.18 11.23 14.21 6.86
 Tecsup Open 2015 First round 7 8.91   13.08   22.65 11.76 15.06 8.91 12.43
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 4 5.38   9.32   8.37 11.52 10.72 8.86 5.38
Combined First round 3 7.45   10.39   DNF 7.45 12.13 10.08 8.97
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 3 5.95   9.12   11.11 7.18 5.95 9.06 13.54
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 3 8.86   13.43   15.57 15.49 8.86 9.24 20.73
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 4 12.59   16.87   18.84 15.36 16.40 25.12 12.59
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 2 25.65   34.06   1:15.97 28.85 25.65 37.72 35.61
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 3 22.64   33.23   34.67 30.75 34.28 34.97 22.64
 UCSM Supérate Open 2016 Final 2 15.82   33.18   28.24 41.74 37.60 15.82 33.71
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  Game Pro Tour 2018   (2018-10-27~28)
Game Pro Tour 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.12   14.60   19.60 15.80 12.72 12.12 15.27
Second round 9 13.78   15.26   17.27 14.05 18.16 13.78 14.47
First round 12 13.13   15.71   16.20 13.13 19.98 13.77 17.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.68   4.42   4.35 3.68 5.31 4.86 4.04
First round 5 3.66   4.85   8.96 4.33 3.66 4.59 5.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.35   24.58   19.35 27.17 25.61 20.96 27.40
 Pyraminx Final 2 6.37   6.72   6.56 6.65 12.13 6.37 6.96
First round 3 6.27   7.57   7.05 6.27 8.31 9.63 7.34
  Salesianos Open 2018   (2018-9-29~30)
Salesianos Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.06   14.17   12.06 13.85 16.42 17.96 12.23
Second round 12 11.24   13.57   13.70 11.24 12.74 14.78 14.27
First round 21 11.03   15.37   15.26 16.48 11.03 14.94 15.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.40   4.15   5.90 4.63 3.78 3.40 4.03
First round 6 3.97   4.65   5.01 4.87 6.84 3.97 4.07
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:53.15   3:02.60   3:16.59 2:53.15 2:58.06
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:56.34   5:14.58   5:41.45 4:56.34 5:05.95
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.32   8.21   9.58 7.32 7.42 7.95 9.26
First round 10 6.24   9.82   6.24 8.62 13.75 11.94 8.91
 Skewb Final 4 5.38   9.32   8.37 11.52 10.72 8.86 5.38
Combined First round 3 7.45   10.39   DNF 7.45 12.13 10.08 8.97
  Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018   (2018-8-4)
Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.52   14.47   13.70 11.52 15.88 13.83 16.45
Second round 14 14.34   15.05   14.34 15.29 14.57 16.12 15.30
First round 11 13.59   15.19   14.22 13.59 16.13 15.21 16.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.67   5.23   5.34 4.02 11.09 3.67 6.32
First round 1 3.22   3.56   3.46 3.22 5.69 3.73 3.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:30.15   1:39.25   1:40.33 1:39.42 1:30.15 1:48.54 1:37.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:00.20   3:15.89   3:24.82 3:00.20 3:22.64
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.16   6.55   10.02 5.64 5.16 5.47 8.55
First round 3 5.62   6.53   12.11 7.31 6.38 5.91 5.62
  TCG Fall 2018   (2018-6-2)
TCG Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.78   14.32   13.49 14.69 14.77 12.78 14.96
Second round 12 12.84   14.25   13.46 15.49 16.29 13.79 12.84
First round 20 11.25   18.79   17.09 19.41 24.48 19.86 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75   5.10   2.75 4.19 7.59 6.32 4.79
First round 9 4.29   5.67   4.63 4.29 6.13 6.59 6.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.09   53.37   48.98 56.11 45.09 56.88 55.01
Combined First round 6 41.34   48.55   1:02.63 45.05 53.83 46.76 41.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.49   28.75   28.32 24.49 33.31 34.99 24.61
Combined First round 7 22.15   25.51   23.95 25.19 27.40 22.15 28.37
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:41.49   1:45.75   1:41.74 1:41.49 1:48.03 1:47.47 2:13.37
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.32   7.18   8.70 5.32 6.20 9.61 6.65
First round 4 6.30   7.15   7.34 10.90 6.88 6.30 7.22
  Colegio Newton Yura 2018   (2018-2-11)
Colegio Newton Yura 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 15.03   16.06   15.03 15.94 16.16 19.05 16.09
Second round 13 14.41   15.34   16.70 17.35 14.81 14.41 14.52
First round 11 13.84   15.40   16.09 20.42 14.09 16.02 13.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.56   4.33   3.56 5.35 4.13 4.71 4.15
First round 8 3.35   5.22   3.35 5.76 9.48 5.57 4.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 46.93   52.43   DNF 55.37 50.50 46.93 51.43
 Pyraminx Final 3 6.03   7.45   7.84 7.33 6.03 8.54 7.17
  Speedcubing Ilo 2017   (2017-8-12)
Speedcubing Ilo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 16.04   18.46   21.24 16.04 17.34 20.85 17.19
Second round 7 11.80   16.35   19.10 17.66 14.69 16.69 11.80
First round 6 14.44   16.61   18.63 16.05 14.44 16.34 17.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.33   4.70   4.33 5.14 4.61 4.74 4.76
First round 2 3.26   4.44   3.86 5.17 4.30 3.26 24.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.46   1:02.01   1:02.65 1:04.07 1:25.29 47.46 59.30
Combined First round 4 49.35   57.24   1:04.08 58.75 53.54 49.35 59.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:30.16   1:47.74   2:13.27 1:55.33 1:50.74 1:37.15 1:30.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.36   26.52   20.36 27.33 30.84 28.15 24.08
First round 3 25.24   28.96   31.96 33.47 25.79 29.12 25.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:33.28   1:48.72   1:33.28 1:39.24 1:49.98 1:56.93 2:14.43
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.87   9.28   9.19 9.95 15.11 6.87 8.70
First round 4 6.64   8.97   10.66 8.03 11.09 8.22 6.64
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.98   17.72   18.68 13.98 18.44 26.46 16.04
First round 28 14.72   16.40   16.20 17.01 14.72 15.98 19.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 3.87   4.65   6.64 4.43 3.87 4.65 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 49.30   54.72   49.30 56.22 55.75 52.18 58.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:57.70     1:57.70 1:58.69
  TCG Fall Arequipa 2017   (2017-4-22)
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 14.12   16.19   14.12 15.14 15.55 18.31 17.87
Second round 10 14.90   17.17   16.56 17.59 17.35 18.05 14.90
First round 9 13.19   16.83   17.77 19.36 13.93 18.79 13.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.17   5.73   6.13 6.49 5.43 5.63 5.17
First round 5 4.73   5.84   7.43 5.67 4.73 5.66 6.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 50.60   59.13   1:10.50 1:00.71 50.60 54.91 1:01.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 8.72   10.23   13.08 8.74 8.72 17.71 8.87
First round 5 8.07   10.93   8.07 12.61 9.42 11.54 11.84
 Skewb Final 3 5.95   9.12   11.11 7.18 5.95 9.06 13.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 25.65   34.06   1:15.97 28.85 25.65 37.72 35.61
  Yura Speedcubers 2017   (2017-1-14)
Yura Speedcubers 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 14.96   15.89   16.45 14.96 15.78 17.45 15.45
Second round 9 15.05   17.68   15.58 22.65 15.94 21.51 15.05
First round 8 15.85   19.04   17.90 15.85 19.95 DNF 19.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.15   5.23   4.15 4.46 6.65 5.09 6.15
First round 5 4.86   5.81   6.71 5.81 4.91 7.78 4.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 56.78   59.98   58.68 1:06.71 1:03.01 58.24 56.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 4:56.21   DNF   DNF 4:56.21 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.88   29.54   29.69 32.34 46.50 20.88 26.59
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:32.70     2:32.70 3:00.10
 Pyraminx Final 4 9.41   11.49   10.14 11.93 14.66 12.41 9.41
First round 4 9.30   10.14   10.18 10.29 9.96 9.30 14.14
 Skewb Final 3 8.86   13.43   15.57 15.49 8.86 9.24 20.73
  UNSA Speedcubing 2016   (2016-10-29)
UNSA Speedcubing 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.17   16.79   18.29 15.17 16.88 15.20 19.23
Second round 13 16.71   19.23   16.71 17.78 17.93 21.97 22.37
First round 12 15.57   18.06   20.54 16.25 21.35 17.39 15.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.94   8.79   11.78 7.51 11.67 7.18 5.94
Combined First round 11 5.70   7.64   13.23 7.50 5.70 6.76 8.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.54   1:06.42   1:28.13 54.54 1:05.81 1:06.94 1:06.52
Combined First round 7 51.47   1:05.36   1:18.55 51.47 59.89 1:16.75 59.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 29.86   33.69   37.58 31.28 29.86 32.21 DNF
First round 6 26.68   30.99   29.93 28.65 34.40 26.68 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 8.79   9.64   9.93 9.08 9.90 15.20 8.79
Combined First round 5 6.29   13.95   9.98 19.77 14.41 6.29 17.47
  Game Pro Tour 2016   (2016-8-13~14)
Game Pro Tour 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.94   18.70   29.13 18.57 15.94 20.58 16.96
First round 12 15.97   16.60   15.97 16.89 16.62 16.28 21.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 5.98   6.61   5.98 6.20 6.25 7.38 8.59
First round 7 5.10   6.71   7.18 5.30 10.10 7.64 5.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:01.11   1:09.35   1:11.08 1:19.06 1:10.32 1:06.64 1:01.11
Combined First round 7 1:04.38   1:10.02   1:12.02 1:04.38 1:09.47 1:10.70 1:09.89
 5x5x5 Cube First round 7 2:08.51   2:15.49   2:08.51 2:30.33 2:13.42 2:10.28 2:22.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:58.86     4:58.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:56.08     6:56.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 4:54.73   DNF   DNF 4:54.73 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 29.95   32.91   34.24 34.51 29.95 29.97 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 10.09   12.22   11.49 13.18 10.09 13.56 12.00
First round 6 6.81   12.44   9.58 16.89 6.81 10.84 17.59
 Skewb Final 4 12.59   16.87   18.84 15.36 16.40 25.12 12.59
 Square-1 Final 3 22.64   33.23   34.67 30.75 34.28 34.97 22.64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  UCSM Supérate Open 2016   (2016-6-11)
UCSM Supérate Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 18.70   20.53   20.13 18.70 20.69 22.18 20.76
First round 20 15.57   19.18   15.57 17.37 20.58 21.92 19.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.93   6.01   5.68 6.87 4.93 6.42 5.92
First round 10 5.03   6.90   8.75 6.01 6.65 8.03 5.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 1:04.70   1:17.00   1:16.08 1:20.08 1:26.76 1:14.83 1:04.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:23.39   2:32.00   2:25.54 2:47.32 2:23.39 2:25.77 2:44.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 8:02.51   DNF   8:02.51 DNS DNS
First round 6 7:48.83   DNF   DNF 7:48.83 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 32.03   37.36   42.47 37.23 36.20 32.03 38.66
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.47   12.28   14.78 8.47 13.49 15.19 8.58
 Square-1 Final 2 15.82   33.18   28.24 41.74 37.60 15.82 33.71
  TCG Welcome 2016   (2016-3-19)
TCG Welcome 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 17.05   22.52   22.51 23.28 17.05 21.77 24.06
First round 21 16.88   20.03   19.35 16.88 21.85 DNF 18.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.97   6.56   5.81 7.15 8.06 6.71 4.97
First round 8 3.99   6.91   8.65 7.24 8.35 5.15 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:05.43   1:16.80   1:19.73 1:20.64 1:22.48 1:05.43 1:10.04
First round 6 1:12.25   1:16.78   1:18.12 1:16.92 1:12.25 1:24.83 1:15.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 35.49   39.03   35.49 37.91 40.27 38.92 52.79
First round 7 33.40   37.71   41.06 36.58 33.40 36.68 39.87
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.86   12.31   12.52 13.18 11.23 14.21 6.86
  Tecsup Open 2015   (2015-11-28)
Tecsup Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 24.05   26.34   27.93 25.32 24.05 26.22 27.48
First round 21 26.26   29.48   26.26 27.09 32.05 36.82 29.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 6.36   8.11   10.78 7.81 8.82 7.69 6.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:17.43   1:28.36   1:45.39 1:17.43 1:27.24 1:27.67 1:30.18
First round 5 1:21.71   1:27.94   1:24.43 1:21.71 1:26.83 1:32.55 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 47.50   51.39   52.53 48.29 1:06.69 53.36 47.50
 Pyraminx First round 7 8.91   13.08   22.65 11.76 15.06 8.91 12.43
  San Martin Open 2015   (2015-10-10)
San Martin Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 25.13   27.37   26.04 26.56 25.13 29.50 30.44
First round 23 22.43   30.03   22.43 32.30 32.04 26.32 31.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.12   9.37   11.29 7.17 9.88 5.12 11.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 47.59   53.69   58.94 47.59 52.89 51.95 56.24
  TCG & Friends AQP 2015   (2015-7-8)
TCG & Friends AQP 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 50 41.33   53.52   41.33 48.05 59.89 52.62 1:04.44
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 5.27   14.56   DNF 8.16 15.51 5.27 20.02
  Hunter Open 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Hunter Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 1:03.68   1:07.83   1:07.98 1:08.23 1:03.68 1:07.28 1:10.14