Ernest Seroczyński

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015SERO02  Poland Male 19 7 6 5

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 37.22  12 Sides of Silesia 2018 2018-3-3 Combined Second round
46.58  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 2017-12-16~17 Combined First round 54.34 46.88 48.34 44.51 43.45
47.16  Polish Open 2017 2017-9-15~17 Combined Final 49.65 44.05 46.85 44.98 DNF
50.99  GLS Cup IV 2017 2017-8-5~6 Final 51.73 55.81 46.64 48.82 52.42
43.64 52.44  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 2017-3-25~26 Combined Final 43.64 53.27 54.28 51.06 52.98
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 48 331 1107 7.91 9.94 1180 349 47
 2x2x2 Cube 57 387 1089 1.67 2.74 516 185 26 1
 4x4x4 Cube 82 686 2550 40.92 50.51 3693 955 118
 5x5x5 Cube 41 301 1041 1:13.75 1:18.50 821 247 30
 6x6x6 Cube 68 543 1850 3:09.33 3:16.46 1664 487 61
 7x7x7 Cube 37 305 1006 4:09.59 4:16.63 888 273 32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 22 158 480 1:04.79 1:20.30 320 117 13 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 27 212 415 29 41.00 941 394 53 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 113 881 3328 17.91 22.12 3294 865 115
 3x3x3 With Feet 33 262 887 1:40.04 1:53.76 770 233 29
 Rubik's Clock 68 497 1394 12.71 15.48 1357 483 66
 Megaminx

2

6

18 37.22 44.40 31

9

2

6 4 2
 Pyraminx 101 514 1433 3.38 4.67 785 284 59
 Skewb 281 1818 5824 6.24 7.78 3570 1092 175
 Square-1 61 610 2088 21.90 26.08 1586 457 47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 15 108 285 8:31.75

2
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 14 102 234 10/10 58:24

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 16 10.37   11.49   12.46 14.07 11.26 10.37 10.76
First round 10 8.71   10.45   10.61 9.81 8.71 11.12 10.93
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 5 8.76   10.71   12.49 8.76 10.27 10.04 11.83
Second round 4 9.32   9.94   9.32 10.01 10.08 9.72 11.22
First round 7 9.88   11.17   11.09 14.16 10.83 9.88 11.59
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 19 9.51   10.26   11.02 10.13 10.24 9.51 10.41
Combined First round 28 8.67   11.58   11.99 8.67 13.00 9.75 14.98
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 12 9.09   12.29   10.29 13.37 9.09 14.74 13.22
Second round 10 9.06   10.64   9.73 11.21 10.97 9.06 13.08
First round 7 7.91   10.44   10.28 10.19 7.91 11.35 10.84
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 11 9.34   10.47   9.92 13.94 9.68 11.80 9.34
Second round 16 8.91   10.62   11.15 11.11 10.84 9.91 8.91
First round 22 10.04   11.85   10.04 12.53 11.18 11.84 12.58
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 35 9.64   12.43   9.64 14.65 11.22 12.36 13.72
Second round 26 9.44   10.76   9.44 12.22 11.38 11.25 9.65
First round 25 8.98   11.13   13.00 14.54 9.69 10.70 8.98
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 26 9.42   11.39   11.61 11.49 11.06 9.42 13.32
First round 28 10.11   11.86   10.11 10.63 14.57 11.67 13.28
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 21 10.23   12.48   12.04 13.23 13.88 10.23 12.16
First round 8 9.05   10.35   9.05 10.45 11.25 11.85 9.35
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 16 10.17   10.34   10.29 11.24 10.41 10.31 10.17
Second round 24 9.46   11.29   12.37 13.74 9.53 11.97 9.46
First round 19 9.04   11.07   12.02 13.90 11.27 9.04 9.92
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 15 11.31   12.45   12.27 18.29 11.31 11.88 13.19
First round 13 8.01   13.18   14.61 8.01 14.27 10.77 14.51
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 15 10.76   11.83   10.76 10.78 12.31 12.39 DNF
First round 17 10.42   11.94   11.92 DNF 11.19 12.72 10.42
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 40 11.76   13.05   13.35 12.81 12.99 11.76 16.22
Second round 20 9.98   11.22   10.12 11.04 13.81 12.50 9.98
First round 41 11.83   12.79   14.10 12.30 11.83 12.14 13.92
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 36 11.07   12.91   11.07 13.75 12.68 13.05 13.00
Second round 40 11.56   13.08   11.56 13.43 18.28 13.70 12.12
First round 48 11.27   13.60   11.27 14.38 15.40 14.00 12.43
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 33 12.46   14.05   16.13 17.21 13.10 12.93 12.46
First round 27 12.69   13.20   12.69 13.02 14.15 12.69 13.90
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 35 15.66   20.30   23.52 15.66 22.99 18.09 19.83
First round 24 15.60   16.69   16.93 16.62 16.51 17.14 15.60
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 100 17.07   23.45   21.86 21.85 17.07 28.58 26.63
First round 83 17.77   19.70   18.42 21.33 19.49 21.19 17.77
 Masovian Open 2015 First round 30 24.55   25.89   33.95 25.95 24.55 26.47 25.25
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 29 3.66   5.63   6.65 8.06 4.86 3.66 5.37
First round 9 1.84   3.42   3.81 3.05 1.84 3.39 4.81
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 7 2.71   4.06   2.78 2.71 9.82 3.00 6.41
Combined First round 6 2.66   3.53   3.32 7.58 3.01 2.66 4.25
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 26 2.98   4.91   6.36 3.84 2.98 7.42 4.52
Combined First round 9 2.38   3.19   2.38 2.85 2.98 9.61 3.74
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 16 2.70   4.37   5.06 5.46 4.87 3.19 2.70
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 27 2.54   4.82   2.54 5.51 4.98 6.48 3.97
Combined First round 35 2.81   4.60   5.25 5.35 2.81 3.20 6.68
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 38 3.85   5.06   5.55 4.40 3.85 5.22 7.56
First round 11 2.05   3.12   3.53 3.17 2.66 2.05 7.76
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 5 2.20   2.74   3.41 2.22 2.20 2.59 6.87
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 12 3.00   5.44   5.40 6.50 4.43 3.00 11.87
Combined First round 9 2.15   3.45   2.15 3.38 4.94 2.76 4.21
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 18 2.41   3.82   5.27 3.70 3.44 4.32 2.41
Combined First round 8 2.22   3.05   3.34 2.71 3.14 2.22 3.29
 KKR Open 2017 Final 2 1.67   2.85   3.21 2.01 1.67 3.44 3.33
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.23   3.49 2.47 5.39 3.47 2.73
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 10 2.01   4.25   2.01 5.50 5.44 3.72 3.60
Second round 12 3.45   4.59   5.98 3.62 10.73 4.18 3.45
Combined First round 1 2.40   3.34   6.30 3.47 3.58 2.40 2.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 38 3.37   4.84   5.03 5.89 3.37 6.82 3.59
First round 70 3.33   6.00   8.73 9.02 4.74 4.53 3.33
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 26 3.45   4.27   3.45 4.84 5.20 4.08 3.90
Combined First round 26 3.14   4.04   5.19 3.14 3.28 3.64 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 41 5.36   6.61   5.88 5.36 8.49 8.91 5.47
Combined First round 22 3.80   4.48   3.80 8.96 4.30 4.32 4.83
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 28 5.48   6.74   9.01 7.16 7.11 5.48 5.96
Combined First round 22 5.37   5.64   6.15 5.74 5.47 5.37 5.71
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined First round 32 5.72   10.24   6.94 12.37 12.36 11.43 5.72
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 35 1:00.65     1:03.52 1:00.65
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 19 56.02   58.24   59.07 57.10 56.02 58.55 1:03.41
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 34 48.68   53.90   48.68 1:02.32 1:00.43 49.93 51.35
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 20 49.39   55.97   49.39 58.48 1:06.42 54.63 54.80
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 23 45.31   50.51   49.27 52.02 45.31 50.25 53.99
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 60 54.64   59.81   1:08.66 59.43 54.64 1:04.50 55.51
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 31 56.55     57.24 56.55
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 24 47.51   54.29   49.77 47.51 54.64 58.45 1:07.86
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 45 52.36   1:03.43   1:00.89 1:07.42 52.36 1:14.82 1:01.99
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 13 47.12   57.60   1:08.32 47.12 1:04.48 53.72 54.59
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 18 40.92   55.18   50.98 57.28 40.92 57.27 1:00.09
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 47 53.57   1:01.93   55.69 1:07.10 53.57 1:05.98 1:04.11
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 31 50.01     1:02.52 50.01
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 27 58.16     58.16 DNF
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 16 55.68   1:12.73   55.68 1:18.10 1:49.05 1:12.22 1:07.87
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 95 1:55.84     1:55.84 2:31.10
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 11 1:13.75   1:18.50   1:16.68 1:22.76 1:23.56 1:13.75 1:16.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 18 1:14.96   1:21.83   1:21.26 1:24.50 1:19.73 1:14.96 1:25.19
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 16 1:23.09   1:28.01   1:29.27 1:23.90 1:30.86 1:35.19 1:23.09
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 36 1:32.75   1:38.14   1:37.83 1:41.93 1:34.66 1:32.75 1:51.03
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 12 1:30.16   1:33.65   1:33.72 1:42.39 1:36.13 1:30.16 1:31.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 23 1:27.79   1:39.91   1:27.79 1:41.46 1:35.84 1:48.06 1:42.42
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 10 1:27.68   1:31.01   1:28.30 1:34.70 1:31.59 1:27.68 1:33.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 10 1:24.16   1:30.08   1:24.16 1:27.96 1:30.68 1:34.92 1:31.61
Combined First round 14 1:31.32   1:35.52   1:33.08 1:47.88 1:36.00 1:37.47 1:31.32
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 20 1:34.26     1:44.46 1:34.26
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 16 1:29.36   1:36.79   1:32.87 1:44.25 1:41.51 1:29.36 1:36.00
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 15 2:28.24     2:56.39 2:28.24
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 13 3:32.56     3:32.56
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 14 3:12.41   3:16.46   3:23.70 3:13.26 3:12.41
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 18 3:09.33   3:21.99   3:09.33 3:33.37 3:23.26
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 17 3:15.51   3:29.75   3:25.42 3:48.32 3:15.51
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 14 3:13.12   3:37.06   3:13.12 3:39.71 3:58.34
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 13 3:20.60     3:20.60
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 13 4:45.28     4:45.28
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 10 4:10.92   4:16.63   4:10.92 4:13.52 4:25.44
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 16 4:25.62   4:34.35   4:42.90 4:34.54 4:25.62
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 7 4:09.59   4:21.33   4:09.59 4:21.32 4:33.07
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 9 4:33.83   4:42.90   4:33.83 4:50.64 4:44.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 9 4:25.77   4:41.34   4:25.77 4:39.19 4:59.07
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 10 4:24.44   4:42.82   4:42.90 5:01.12 4:24.44
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 10 5:04.60   5:13.47   5:17.84 5:04.60 5:17.96
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 2 1:12.73   DNF   DNF 1:12.73 DNF
First round 3 1:29.89   DNF   1:29.89 DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 7 1:20.48   DNF   1:23.30 DNF 1:20.48
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:15.31   DNF   1:15.31 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 6 1:04.79   DNF   1:04.79 1:15.99 DNF
First round 7 1:08.24   DNF   1:29.54 DNF 1:08.24
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 1:29.70   DNF   DNF DNF 1:29.70
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 1:17.29   DNF   DNF 1:17.29 DNF
First round 5 1:07.73   1:20.30   1:07.73 1:13.90 1:39.28
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 7 1:48.45   DNF   DNF 1:48.45 DNF
First round 12 2:46.46   DNF   2:46.46 DNF DNF
 KKR Open 2017 Final 6 2:55.83   DNF   DNF 2:55.83 DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 First round 14 3:10.33   DNF   3:10.33 DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 15 4:45.57   DNF   4:45.57 DNS DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 11 40     40
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 10 37   DNF   DNS 43 37
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 29     29
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 23 33   DNF   DNF 37 33
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 14 38   41.00   43 42 38
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 20 19.75   23.55   23.35 21.34 DNF 25.95 19.75
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 8 19.70   22.12   24.71 23.53 22.56 19.70 20.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 24 19.05   23.36   22.11 22.92 19.05 25.52 25.04
Combined First round 28 18.49   25.57   29.12 23.32 25.48 18.49 27.92
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 14 22.61   23.45   25.27 22.64 24.82 22.90 22.61
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 30 24.04   29.46   33.89 24.04 31.40 26.20 30.78
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 58 24.89   27.41   29.93 25.84 26.45 31.63 24.89
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 23 22.39   25.75   28.39 31.32 22.39 22.75 26.10
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 41 17.91   27.39   26.55 31.51 17.91 24.11 DNF
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 15 22.98   27.91   29.98 22.98 27.89 27.09 28.74
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 17 21.88   25.62   23.39 28.68 21.88 26.51 26.95
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 50 28.25   30.72   28.25 33.06 28.76 30.34 35.46
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 49 25.90     36.85 25.90
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 7 1:40.04   1:53.76   2:18.70 1:40.04 1:42.54
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 20 16.49     16.61 16.49
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 18 15.04     29.09 15.04
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 10 14.14   15.48   14.14 15.83 15.33 DNF 15.27
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 9 12.71   15.62   DNF 14.27 18.54 14.06 12.71
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 13 13.92   17.70   17.47 DNF 13.92 18.50 17.12
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 3 47.74   52.34   49.86 1:02.04 47.74 49.69 57.48
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 2 44.86   51.22   52.11 49.61 55.98 51.93 44.86
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 2 41.47   44.40   45.12 43.48 45.76 44.61 41.47
Combined Second round 2 37.22   NR 45.65   48.83 1:00.91 49.63 38.49 37.22
Combined First round 1 44.41   45.60   54.36 44.86 46.30 45.64 44.41
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 45.60   48.10   47.71 45.60 55.38 47.02 49.57
Combined First round 2 42.28   48.31   53.71 52.36 42.28 47.86 44.71
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 45.11   48.11   49.89 45.11 48.31 46.12 50.99
Combined First round 1 43.45   46.58   NR 54.34 46.88 48.34 44.51 43.45
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 43.47   51.80   54.70 47.93 54.96 43.47 52.76
Combined First round 2 44.60   48.62   52.76 50.83 48.59 46.45 44.60
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 47.31   48.89   47.63 49.43 1:00.07 49.60 47.31
Combined First round 2 47.02   53.01   56.64 47.02 50.19 52.21 59.30
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 1 44.05   47.16   NR 49.65 44.05 46.85 44.98 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 46.64   50.99   NR 51.73 55.81 46.64 48.82 52.42
Combined First round 1 50.57   51.71   50.57 52.54 50.67 56.27 51.93
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 1 43.79   54.84   58.76 53.38 52.37 43.79 1:00.96
Combined First round 1 48.70   55.63   58.14 48.70 57.28 57.43 52.18
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 1 54.60   59.50   54.60 1:02.78 55.84 59.87 DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 1 43.64   NR 52.44   NR 43.64 53.27 54.28 51.06 52.98
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 4 55.21   1:02.29   59.58 1:03.77 55.21 1:03.74 1:03.55
Combined First round 3 54.51   1:00.03   56.01 1:04.72 54.51 59.35 1:10.40
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 5 53.38   1:04.21   53.38 1:06.19 1:06.48 1:28.01 59.97
Combined First round 1 55.88   1:00.13   55.88 1:17.07 1:05.43 56.59 58.38
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined Final 4 1:21.44   1:38.20   1:45.02 1:41.27 1:21.44 1:32.38 1:40.96
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 13 3.81   4.73   4.43 4.70 5.07 5.44 3.81
First round 20 4.84   6.95   7.62 7.35 6.77 4.84 6.74
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 6 3.38   4.84   5.82 3.38 4.83 3.89 5.81
Combined First round 8 3.71   4.86   3.71 6.64 3.71 5.00 5.88
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 15 4.65   5.04   5.93 4.65 5.11 5.30 4.72
Combined First round 20 4.06   6.02   8.74 4.06 5.19 4.17 8.71
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 10 4.30   5.86   7.10 4.97 DNF 4.30 5.52
Combined First round 9 3.99   5.09   4.19 3.99 5.18 5.90 8.55
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 4.18   4.67   4.20 4.18 5.06 6.20 4.74
Second round 14 4.59   5.48   6.29 4.59 5.36 6.77 4.80
Combined First round 17 5.03   6.64   7.97 5.97 5.03 5.98 9.46
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 35 3.51   6.53   8.90 5.82 3.51 4.88 10.29
First round 23 5.16   5.51   5.84 6.22 5.16 5.21 5.47
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 19 3.84   5.13   5.60 3.84 5.71 4.07 DNF
First round 21 4.31   6.34   5.80 4.31 10.28 7.42 5.79
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 24 5.08   6.95   5.53 6.69 8.63 5.08 DNF
Combined First round 17 3.85   5.73   4.11 3.85 8.25 6.39 6.68
 KKR Open 2017 Final 8 3.69   5.84   5.41 3.69 6.42 6.66 5.69
Combined First round 9 4.33   5.70   4.33 4.72 5.42 7.05 6.97
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 6 3.57   4.94   3.57 4.10 7.27 6.43 4.28
Second round 10 3.77   5.05   5.78 4.12 5.78 5.24 3.77
Combined First round 11 4.26   6.02   6.24 6.47 6.45 5.36 4.26
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 22 5.56   5.89   5.58 5.78 5.56 7.28 6.32
First round 26 6.39   6.57   6.65 6.57 6.50 7.99 6.39
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 21 4.24   5.86   4.24 5.52 5.09 6.96 7.19
Combined First round 34 4.43   7.68   5.71 7.31 11.74 10.02 4.43
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 16 5.31   7.19   6.70 8.74 5.31 7.90 6.96
Combined First round 19 6.24   7.81   6.24 6.47 13.38 7.05 9.91
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 13 6.94   8.05   8.90 7.37 12.07 6.94 7.88
Combined First round 17 6.73   9.24   6.73 8.23 10.09 9.39 12.06
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 49 6.58   9.58   14.89 11.15 8.85 6.58 8.74
First round 53 7.91   9.79   9.29 7.91 11.04 9.05 12.86
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 27 6.99   8.95   6.99 7.42 9.84 11.40 9.59
First round 26 6.25   7.78   7.54 9.00 6.80 6.25 11.20
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 28 7.56   8.87   10.00 8.51 8.45 9.66 7.56
Combined First round 39 8.16     9.85 8.16
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 31 9.47     9.47 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 41 6.29   10.05   10.14 6.29 9.72 10.29 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 55 8.01   9.43   9.11 8.01 10.83 11.31 8.34
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 20 6.81   8.44   7.89 9.40 11.02 8.03 6.81
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 37 6.24   9.14   9.19 6.24 10.20 12.43 8.03
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 36 14.72   18.84   25.33 14.72 15.37 20.52 20.62
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 11 25.27   29.71   25.27 32.82 1:26.47 29.90 26.40
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 26 36.48     49.29 36.48
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 13 28.44   31.97   35.71 31.18 39.50 28.44 29.02
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 6 22.35   27.50   38.62 24.42 30.01 28.08 22.35
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 11 21.90   26.08   27.83 23.33 21.90 27.09 32.44
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 11 46.27     46.27 59.33
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 30 56.03     1:19.05 56.03
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 43 54.61     1:12.08 54.61
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 11:32.00     DNF DNF 11:32.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 8:31.75     8:31.75 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 11:56.00     DNF DNF 11:56.00
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 5 3/5 25:36     3/5 25:36
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 6/9 44:27     6/9 44:27
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 6 10/10 58:24     10/10 58:24
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 6 5/7 35:17     5/7 35:17
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 6/9 53:31     6/9 53:31 DNS
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 6/8 49:18     6/8 49:18
 KKR Open 2017 Final 3 3/3 26:44     3/3 26:44
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.37   11.49   12.46 14.07 11.26 10.37 10.76
First round 10 8.71   10.45   10.61 9.81 8.71 11.12 10.93
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.66   5.63   6.65 8.06 4.86 3.66 5.37
First round 9 1.84   3.42   3.81 3.05 1.84 3.39 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:00.65     1:03.52 1:00.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:13.75   1:18.50   1:16.68 1:22.76 1:23.56 1:13.75 1:16.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.75   23.55   23.35 21.34 DNF 25.95 19.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 47.74   52.34   49.86 1:02.04 47.74 49.69 57.48
 Pyraminx Second round 13 3.81   4.73   4.43 4.70 5.07 5.44 3.81
First round 20 4.84   6.95   7.62 7.35 6.77 4.84 6.74
 Skewb Second round 27 6.99   8.95   6.99 7.42 9.84 11.40 9.59
First round 26 6.25   7.78   7.54 9.00 6.80 6.25 11.20
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/5 25:36     3/5 25:36
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.76   10.71   12.49 8.76 10.27 10.04 11.83
Second round 4 9.32   9.94   9.32 10.01 10.08 9.72 11.22
First round 7 9.88   11.17   11.09 14.16 10.83 9.88 11.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.71   4.06   2.78 2.71 9.82 3.00 6.41
Combined First round 6 2.66   3.53   3.32 7.58 3.01 2.66 4.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 56.02   58.24   59.07 57.10 56.02 58.55 1:03.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 19.70   22.12   24.71 23.53 22.56 19.70 20.26
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 44.86   51.22   52.11 49.61 55.98 51.93 44.86
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.38   4.84   5.82 3.38 4.83 3.89 5.81
Combined First round 8 3.71   4.86   3.71 6.64 3.71 5.00 5.88
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:32.56     3:32.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:45.28     4:45.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:12.73   DNF   DNF 1:12.73 DNF
First round 3 1:29.89   DNF   1:29.89 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 2 41.47   44.40   45.12 43.48 45.76 44.61 41.47
Combined Second round 2 37.22   NR 45.65   48.83 1:00.91 49.63 38.49 37.22
Combined First round 1 44.41   45.60   54.36 44.86 46.30 45.64 44.41
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.51   10.26   11.02 10.13 10.24 9.51 10.41
Combined First round 28 8.67   11.58   11.99 8.67 13.00 9.75 14.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.98   4.91   6.36 3.84 2.98 7.42 4.52
Combined First round 9 2.38   3.19   2.38 2.85 2.98 9.61 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 48.68   53.90   48.68 1:02.32 1:00.43 49.93 51.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:14.96   1:21.83   1:21.26 1:24.50 1:19.73 1:14.96 1:25.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 1:20.48   DNF   1:23.30 DNF 1:20.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 19.05   23.36   22.11 22.92 19.05 25.52 25.04
Combined First round 28 18.49   25.57   29.12 23.32 25.48 18.49 27.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 16.49     16.61 16.49
 Megaminx Final 1 45.60   48.10   47.71 45.60 55.38 47.02 49.57
Combined First round 2 42.28   48.31   53.71 52.36 42.28 47.86 44.71
 Pyraminx Second round 15 4.65   5.04   5.93 4.65 5.11 5.30 4.72
Combined First round 20 4.06   6.02   8.74 4.06 5.19 4.17 8.71
 Skewb Second round 28 7.56   8.87   10.00 8.51 8.45 9.66 7.56
Combined First round 39 8.16     9.85 8.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/9 44:27     6/9 44:27
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.09   12.29   10.29 13.37 9.09 14.74 13.22
Second round 10 9.06   10.64   9.73 11.21 10.97 9.06 13.08
First round 7 7.91   10.44   10.28 10.19 7.91 11.35 10.84
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.70   4.37   5.06 5.46 4.87 3.19 2.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 49.39   55.97   49.39 58.48 1:06.42 54.63 54.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   DNS 43 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.61   23.45   25.27 22.64 24.82 22.90 22.61
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.30   5.86   7.10 4.97 DNF 4.30 5.52
Combined First round 9 3.99   5.09   4.19 3.99 5.18 5.90 8.55
 Skewb Combined First round 31 9.47     9.47 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 10/10 58:24     10/10 58:24
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.34   10.47   9.92 13.94 9.68 11.80 9.34
Second round 16 8.91   10.62   11.15 11.11 10.84 9.91 8.91
First round 22 10.04   11.85   10.04 12.53 11.18 11.84 12.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.54   4.82   2.54 5.51 4.98 6.48 3.97
Combined First round 35 2.81   4.60   5.25 5.35 2.81 3.20 6.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.31   50.51   49.27 52.02 45.31 50.25 53.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:23.09   1:28.01   1:29.27 1:23.90 1:30.86 1:35.19 1:23.09
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:12.41   3:16.46   3:23.70 3:13.26 3:12.41
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:10.92   4:16.63   4:10.92 4:13.52 4:25.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:15.31   DNF   1:15.31 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.04   29.46   33.89 24.04 31.40 26.20 30.78
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 15.04     29.09 15.04
 Megaminx Final 2 45.11   48.11   49.89 45.11 48.31 46.12 50.99
Combined First round 1 43.45   46.58   NR 54.34 46.88 48.34 44.51 43.45
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.18   4.67   4.20 4.18 5.06 6.20 4.74
Second round 14 4.59   5.48   6.29 4.59 5.36 6.77 4.80
Combined First round 17 5.03   6.64   7.97 5.97 5.03 5.98 9.46
 Skewb Combined First round 41 6.29   10.05   10.14 6.29 9.72 10.29 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 25.27   29.71   25.27 32.82 1:26.47 29.90 26.40
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:32.00     DNF DNF 11:32.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/7 35:17     5/7 35:17
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 9.64   12.43   9.64 14.65 11.22 12.36 13.72
Second round 26 9.44   10.76   9.44 12.22 11.38 11.25 9.65
First round 25 8.98   11.13   13.00 14.54 9.69 10.70 8.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.85   5.06   5.55 4.40 3.85 5.22 7.56
First round 11 2.05   3.12   3.53 3.17 2.66 2.05 7.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 54.64   59.81   1:08.66 59.43 54.64 1:04.50 55.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:32.75   1:38.14   1:37.83 1:41.93 1:34.66 1:32.75 1:51.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:09.33   3:21.99   3:09.33 3:33.37 3:23.26
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:25.62   4:34.35   4:42.90 4:34.54 4:25.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:04.79   DNF   1:04.79 1:15.99 DNF
First round 7 1:08.24   DNF   1:29.54 DNF 1:08.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 33   DNF   DNF 37 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 24.89   27.41   29.93 25.84 26.45 31.63 24.89
 Megaminx Final 3 43.47   51.80   54.70 47.93 54.96 43.47 52.76
Combined First round 2 44.60   48.62   52.76 50.83 48.59 46.45 44.60
 Pyraminx Second round 35 3.51   6.53   8.90 5.82 3.51 4.88 10.29
First round 23 5.16   5.51   5.84 6.22 5.16 5.21 5.47
 Skewb First round 55 8.01   9.43   9.11 8.01 10.83 11.31 8.34
 Square-1 Combined First round 26 36.48     49.29 36.48
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 8:31.75     8:31.75 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 6/9 53:31     6/9 53:31 DNS
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 5 2.20   2.74   3.41 2.22 2.20 2.59 6.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 56.55     57.24 56.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:29.70   DNF   DNF DNF 1:29.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.39   25.75   28.39 31.32 22.39 22.75 26.10
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 14.14   15.48   14.14 15.83 15.33 DNF 15.27
 Megaminx Final 2 47.31   48.89   47.63 49.43 1:00.07 49.60 47.31
Combined First round 2 47.02   53.01   56.64 47.02 50.19 52.21 59.30
 Skewb Combined First round 20 6.81   8.44   7.89 9.40 11.02 8.03 6.81
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 28.44   31.97   35.71 31.18 39.50 28.44 29.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 49:18     6/8 49:18
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.42   11.39   11.61 11.49 11.06 9.42 13.32
First round 28 10.11   11.86   10.11 10.63 14.57 11.67 13.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:09.59   4:21.33   4:09.59 4:21.32 4:33.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:17.29   DNF   DNF 1:17.29 DNF
First round 5 1:07.73   1:20.30   1:07.73 1:13.90 1:39.28
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:40.04   1:53.76   2:18.70 1:40.04 1:42.54
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.05   47.16   NR 49.65 44.05 46.85 44.98 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 19 3.84   5.13   5.60 3.84 5.71 4.07 DNF
First round 21 4.31   6.34   5.80 4.31 10.28 7.42 5.79
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.23   12.48   12.04 13.23 13.88 10.23 12.16
First round 8 9.05   10.35   9.05 10.45 11.25 11.85 9.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.00   5.44   5.40 6.50 4.43 3.00 11.87
Combined First round 9 2.15   3.45   2.15 3.38 4.94 2.76 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.51   54.29   49.77 47.51 54.64 58.45 1:07.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:30.16   1:33.65   1:33.72 1:42.39 1:36.13 1:30.16 1:31.09
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 38   41.00   43 42 38
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 12.71   15.62   DNF 14.27 18.54 14.06 12.71
 Megaminx Final 1 46.64   50.99   NR 51.73 55.81 46.64 48.82 52.42
Combined First round 1 50.57   51.71   50.57 52.54 50.67 56.27 51.93
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 22.35   27.50   38.62 24.42 30.01 28.08 22.35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 10.17   10.34   10.29 11.24 10.41 10.31 10.17
Second round 24 9.46   11.29   12.37 13.74 9.53 11.97 9.46
First round 19 9.04   11.07   12.02 13.90 11.27 9.04 9.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.41   3.82   5.27 3.70 3.44 4.32 2.41
Combined First round 8 2.22   3.05   3.34 2.71 3.14 2.22 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 52.36   1:03.43   1:00.89 1:07.42 52.36 1:14.82 1:01.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:27.79   1:39.91   1:27.79 1:41.46 1:35.84 1:48.06 1:42.42
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:15.51   3:29.75   3:25.42 3:48.32 3:15.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:33.83   4:42.90   4:33.83 4:50.64 4:44.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:48.45   DNF   DNF 1:48.45 DNF
First round 12 2:46.46   DNF   2:46.46 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 17.91   27.39   26.55 31.51 17.91 24.11 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 13.92   17.70   17.47 DNF 13.92 18.50 17.12
 Megaminx Final 1 43.79   54.84   58.76 53.38 52.37 43.79 1:00.96
Combined First round 1 48.70   55.63   58.14 48.70 57.28 57.43 52.18
 Pyraminx Second round 24 5.08   6.95   5.53 6.69 8.63 5.08 DNF
Combined First round 17 3.85   5.73   4.11 3.85 8.25 6.39 6.68
 Skewb Combined First round 37 6.24   9.14   9.19 6.24 10.20 12.43 8.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.90   26.08   27.83 23.33 21.90 27.09 32.44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:56.00     DNF DNF 11:56.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.31   12.45   12.27 18.29 11.31 11.88 13.19
First round 13 8.01   13.18   14.61 8.01 14.27 10.77 14.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.67   2.85   3.21 2.01 1.67 3.44 3.33
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.23   3.49 2.47 5.39 3.47 2.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 47.12   57.60   1:08.32 47.12 1:04.48 53.72 54.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:55.83   DNF   DNF 2:55.83 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 22.98   27.91   29.98 22.98 27.89 27.09 28.74
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.60   59.50   54.60 1:02.78 55.84 59.87 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.69   5.84   5.41 3.69 6.42 6.66 5.69
Combined First round 9 4.33   5.70   4.33 4.72 5.42 7.05 6.97
 Skewb Combined Final 36 14.72   18.84   25.33 14.72 15.37 20.52 20.62
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 46.27     46.27 59.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 26:44     3/3 26:44
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.76   11.83   10.76 10.78 12.31 12.39 DNF
First round 17 10.42   11.94   11.92 DNF 11.19 12.72 10.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.01   4.25   2.01 5.50 5.44 3.72 3.60
Second round 12 3.45   4.59   5.98 3.62 10.73 4.18 3.45
Combined First round 1 2.40   3.34   6.30 3.47 3.58 2.40 2.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.92   55.18   50.98 57.28 40.92 57.27 1:00.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:27.68   1:31.01   1:28.30 1:34.70 1:31.59 1:27.68 1:33.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:10.33   DNF   3:10.33 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.88   25.62   23.39 28.68 21.88 26.51 26.95
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 43.64   NR 52.44   NR 43.64 53.27 54.28 51.06 52.98
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.57   4.94   3.57 4.10 7.27 6.43 4.28
Second round 10 3.77   5.05   5.78 4.12 5.78 5.24 3.77
Combined First round 11 4.26   6.02   6.24 6.47 6.45 5.36 4.26
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 11.76   13.05   13.35 12.81 12.99 11.76 16.22
Second round 20 9.98   11.22   10.12 11.04 13.81 12.50 9.98
First round 41 11.83   12.79   14.10 12.30 11.83 12.14 13.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.37   4.84   5.03 5.89 3.37 6.82 3.59
First round 70 3.33   6.00   8.73 9.02 4.74 4.53 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 53.57   1:01.93   55.69 1:07.10 53.57 1:05.98 1:04.11
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:24.16   1:30.08   1:24.16 1:27.96 1:30.68 1:34.92 1:31.61
Combined First round 14 1:31.32   1:35.52   1:33.08 1:47.88 1:36.00 1:37.47 1:31.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:13.12   3:37.06   3:13.12 3:39.71 3:58.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:25.77   4:41.34   4:25.77 4:39.19 4:59.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 28.25   30.72   28.25 33.06 28.76 30.34 35.46
 Megaminx Final 4 55.21   1:02.29   59.58 1:03.77 55.21 1:03.74 1:03.55
Combined First round 3 54.51   1:00.03   56.01 1:04.72 54.51 59.35 1:10.40
 Pyraminx Second round 22 5.56   5.89   5.58 5.78 5.56 7.28 6.32
First round 26 6.39   6.57   6.65 6.57 6.50 7.99 6.39
 Square-1 Combined Final 30 56.03     1:19.05 56.03
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 11.07   12.91   11.07 13.75 12.68 13.05 13.00
Second round 40 11.56   13.08   11.56 13.43 18.28 13.70 12.12
First round 48 11.27   13.60   11.27 14.38 15.40 14.00 12.43
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.45   4.27   3.45 4.84 5.20 4.08 3.90
Combined First round 26 3.14   4.04   5.19 3.14 3.28 3.64 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 50.01     1:02.52 50.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:34.26     1:44.46 1:34.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:20.60     3:20.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:24.44   4:42.82   4:42.90 5:01.12 4:24.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 4:45.57   DNF   4:45.57 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 25.90     36.85 25.90
 Megaminx Final 5 53.38   1:04.21   53.38 1:06.19 1:06.48 1:28.01 59.97
Combined First round 1 55.88   1:00.13   55.88 1:17.07 1:05.43 56.59 58.38
 Pyraminx Second round 21 4.24   5.86   4.24 5.52 5.09 6.96 7.19
Combined First round 34 4.43   7.68   5.71 7.31 11.74 10.02 4.43
 Square-1 Combined First round 43 54.61     1:12.08 54.61
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.46   14.05   16.13 17.21 13.10 12.93 12.46
First round 27 12.69   13.20   12.69 13.02 14.15 12.69 13.90
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.36   6.61   5.88 5.36 8.49 8.91 5.47
Combined First round 22 3.80   4.48   3.80 8.96 4.30 4.32 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 58.16     58.16 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:29.36   1:36.79   1:32.87 1:44.25 1:41.51 1:29.36 1:36.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:04.60   5:13.47   5:17.84 5:04.60 5:17.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Second round 16 5.31   7.19   6.70 8.74 5.31 7.90 6.96
Combined First round 19 6.24   7.81   6.24 6.47 13.38 7.05 9.91
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.66   20.30   23.52 15.66 22.99 18.09 19.83
First round 24 15.60   16.69   16.93 16.62 16.51 17.14 15.60
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.48   6.74   9.01 7.16 7.11 5.48 5.96
Combined First round 22 5.37   5.64   6.15 5.74 5.47 5.37 5.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 55.68   1:12.73   55.68 1:18.10 1:49.05 1:12.22 1:07.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:28.24     2:56.39 2:28.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:21.44   1:38.20   1:45.02 1:41.27 1:21.44 1:32.38 1:40.96
 Pyraminx Second round 13 6.94   8.05   8.90 7.37 12.07 6.94 7.88
Combined First round 17 6.73   9.24   6.73 8.23 10.09 9.39 12.06
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 100 17.07   23.45   21.86 21.85 17.07 28.58 26.63
First round 83 17.77   19.70   18.42 21.33 19.49 21.19 17.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 1:55.84     1:55.84 2:31.10
 Pyraminx Second round 49 6.58   9.58   14.89 11.15 8.85 6.58 8.74
First round 53 7.91   9.79   9.29 7.91 11.04 9.05 12.86
  Masovian Open 2015   (2015-9-26~27)
Masovian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 30 24.55   25.89   33.95 25.95 24.55 26.47 25.25
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.72   10.24   6.94 12.37 12.36 11.43 5.72