Diana Murnik

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015MURN01  Russia Female 47 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 864 6905 30269 17.30 23.71 38470 8697 1129
 2x2x2 Cube 660 5373 19419 4.47 7.40 25815 6817 850
 4x4x4 Cube 696 5970 22135 1:40.30 1:51.55 18574 4870 532
 5x5x5 Cube 386 3462 11585 2:56.26 3:31.03 9815 2775 317
 6x6x6 Cube 181 1746 5252 6:26.57 6:50.18 4067 1257 136
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 125 1250 3898 4:48.00

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 90 929 2180 40 52.67 1737 655 63
 3x3x3 One-Handed 786 6006 23803 52.86 1:16.86 22548 5593 785
 Rubik's Clock 190 1188 3345 22.47 26.73 2944 1035 163
 Megaminx 402 2991 8927 3:34.80 4:06.42 6722 2012 281
 Pyraminx 454 3171 9926 6.77 11.35 13378 4098 609
 Skewb 611 4134 14019 11.19 17.06 14477 4177 618
 Square-1 337 2289 7220 1:07.05 1:35.86 6097 1847 291
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 42 473 1164 2/2 15:55

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 146 21.14   25.98   28.62 21.14 33.02 27.05 22.28
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 81 22.13   26.58   26.48 27.59 22.13 26.69 26.57
First round 87 21.24   26.99   24.74 42.64 30.07 21.24 26.17
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Second round 47 22.93   24.08   22.93 29.11 23.57 24.49 24.18
First round 55 21.68   23.89   21.68 24.50 23.70 23.48 DNF
 SPB Summer 2018 First round 101 22.40   28.57   32.70 22.40 28.94 25.34 31.43
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Second round 43 20.60   25.16   30.74 20.60 23.50 27.81 24.18
First round 42 21.66   25.02   21.66 26.19 34.52 21.98 26.88
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 483 19.67   24.40   26.39 27.38 24.59 22.23 19.67
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 102 20.14   23.71   21.10 32.27 25.46 24.58 20.14
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 166 22.72   27.17   28.78 32.06 27.95 22.72 24.79
 SPB Island 2018 First round 53 21.86   27.47   21.86 25.52 29.95 31.35 26.94
 Narva Open 2018 First round 20 22.28   26.78   25.11 30.08 25.77 29.46 22.28
 CFCTC Open 2018 Second round 68 23.40   24.96   28.02 24.64 24.53 25.70 23.40
First round 88 24.45   30.47   34.84 31.86 24.45 26.67 32.89
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Second round 65 26.63   30.72   28.04 26.63 27.13 36.99 43.25
First round 41 22.45   24.62   22.45 24.24 23.72 25.89 27.34
 HSE Open 2018 First round 91 22.46   26.52   31.36 29.41 22.46 24.17 25.99
 Muffin Winter 2017 Second round 47 24.19   25.31   30.58 25.31 26.01 24.61 24.19
First round 60 22.98   32.48   31.93 34.35 22.98 58.36 31.17
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 157 24.09   28.21   26.25 39.57 30.51 27.88 24.09
 Finnish Championship 2017 First round 47 19.64   26.28   32.72 35.29 23.90 22.21 19.64
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 90 17.30   30.71   32.16 55.34 23.65 17.30 36.31
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 111 24.30   25.40   25.15 26.09 30.31 24.95 24.30
 World Championship 2017 First round 784 26.35   27.51   26.35 27.95 34.39 28.01 26.58
 LETI Open 2017 Second round 45 25.22   29.33   25.22 30.19 29.25 33.27 28.56
First round 42 26.52   29.29   33.19 26.52 31.67 28.69 27.52
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Second round 31 25.33   30.01   30.77 31.40 27.86 31.67 25.33
First round 33 29.31   31.93   29.31 43.93 33.05 32.60 30.14
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Second round 45 31.85   32.59   31.98 32.36 31.85 38.50 33.42
First round 46 24.87   28.25   28.83 28.70 24.87 30.42 27.21
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 69 27.49   37.80   43.49 35.13 27.49 34.79 DNF
First round 67 22.78   28.44   23.09 26.74 22.78 35.49 39.67
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Second round 45 25.33   30.36   47.77 30.08 27.42 33.58 25.33
First round 44 28.82   29.54   29.02 40.32 28.88 30.71 28.82
 SPB Winter 2016 Second round 35 26.90   31.45   35.05 26.90 28.20 38.76 31.10
First round 29 22.82   31.29   32.64 30.24 22.82 38.00 31.00
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 148 19.87   29.11   19.87 27.17 32.85 29.96 30.19
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 45 27.12   28.01   1:05.82 27.12 28.65 27.91 27.47
 SPB Championship 2016 Second round 35 25.76   31.24   36.01 28.38 25.76 33.14 32.20
First round 35 24.61   28.22   24.61 30.15 27.46 30.13 27.07
 PSU Open 2016 Second round 20 29.30   33.87   33.17 29.30 36.53 40.24 31.91
First round 21 25.63   33.97   34.92 39.73 25.63 44.13 27.25
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 76 28.20   29.98   28.31 32.75 28.20 30.30 31.33
 Czech Open 2016 First round 88 27.12   30.46   30.61 29.55 31.23 36.81 27.12
 Euro 2016 First round 441 28.05   31.97   34.06 28.05 40.77 29.79 32.06
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Second round 36 27.61   29.44   27.61 27.64 39.15 33.06 27.62
First round 37 25.98   30.91   34.44 25.98 27.04 34.76 31.26
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 83 29.09   34.39   38.02 29.09 32.58 41.58 32.56
 VSU Open 2016 First round 27 29.39   33.37   29.39 31.15 29.69 46.20 39.27
 SPB Welcome To 2016 First round 52 27.69   31.46   32.46 44.03 29.84 32.08 27.69
 MCO 2016 First round 65 25.88   33.32   25.88 43.37 30.36 32.62 36.97
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 145 31.86   35.51   37.51 34.39 31.86 34.63 50.16
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 First round 38 28.21   35.09   33.93 38.97 28.21 43.72 32.38
 MSW Open 2015 First round 73 30.03   35.53   38.41 38.68 30.03 31.74 36.43
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 94 41.03   46.10   42.45 47.07 41.03 55.16 48.79
 Dvina Open 2015 First round 26 29.61   35.81   40.24 37.38 32.90 37.15 29.61
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 41 39.13   45.32   1:16.66 52.90 40.68 39.13 42.39
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 84 42.18   49.64   42.18 51.27 50.24 1:30.97 47.41
 SPB Spring Open 2015 First round 41 35.98   47.50   35.98 51.99 47.91 42.59 52.86
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 First round 105 40.74   44.38   44.31 47.72 41.12 50.34 40.74
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 66 8.08   9.25   8.08 21.02 8.20 10.57 8.97
First round 72 7.22   8.55   7.22 7.61 9.66 11.20 8.37
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 59 7.79   9.30   7.94 7.79 11.14 8.81 11.95
 SPB Summer 2018 First round 105 8.12   10.03   8.12 9.62 11.19 9.28 25.58
 Welcome to Brest 2018 First round 41 6.42   10.87   11.75 11.17 10.88 10.56 6.42
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 369 7.69     11.52 7.69
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 72 5.48   7.40   9.65 6.39 5.48 9.37 6.43
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 153 6.49   9.44   7.90 6.49 11.38 9.05 14.76
 Narva Open 2018 First round 25 4.47   8.91   4.47 8.31 10.66 8.41 10.00
 CFCTC Open 2018 First round 63 4.75   9.40   6.20 11.49 4.75 10.51 DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Second round 37 6.73   7.77   6.75 7.13 6.73 9.42 9.84
First round 42 6.51   8.54   11.10 7.71 6.51 8.17 9.73
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 67 5.94   8.38   10.12 7.61 7.40 11.16 5.94
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 40 5.90   DNF   DNF 9.89 14.60 5.90 DNF
First round 39 6.13   8.15   6.13 11.01 7.94 9.44 7.08
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 126 9.32   12.84   14.40 13.99 14.42 9.32 10.13
 Finnish Championship 2017 First round 49 6.99   7.91   10.50 9.10 6.99 7.11 7.53
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 63 6.80   8.43   9.49 7.80 10.46 6.80 8.01
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 94 8.52   10.06   12.82 11.69 8.52 9.65 8.83
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 496 5.99   9.67   5.99 10.98 8.38 9.64 11.46
 LETI Open 2017 First round 30 5.32   8.71   8.28 12.77 5.32 6.95 10.89
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Second round 25 7.36   11.18   8.60 7.36 12.73 12.22 12.93
First round 26 8.93   10.00   8.93 9.59 15.17 9.49 10.93
 SPB Easter Open 2017 First round 57 8.41   15.97   17.24 24.92 13.28 17.38 8.41
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 First round 68 8.01   15.82   27.58 8.01 14.16 12.78 20.53
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 49 7.43   10.69   8.08 12.18 12.41 11.81 7.43
 SPB Winter 2016 Second round 27 6.80   10.04   12.16 9.74 11.67 8.72 6.80
First round 22 4.93   8.83   4.93 9.70 9.74 8.14 8.65
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 94 5.67   9.18   5.67 10.75 8.92 7.88 21.58
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 32 8.04   9.34   8.04 9.95 9.56 9.13 9.34
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 28 6.49   8.78   6.49 8.36 8.43 9.56 21.65
 PSU Open 2016 First round 14 7.29   11.36   7.29 10.88 8.31 17.58 14.89
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 55 4.91   9.69   11.20 11.79 8.26 9.61 4.91
 Czech Open 2016 First round 78 6.78   8.64   7.33 10.09 6.78 8.49 10.60
 Euro 2016 First round 349 8.96   9.62   10.29 9.06 12.03 9.50 8.96
 SPB Spring Open 2016 First round 43 10.93   12.81   DNF 15.05 10.93 12.43 10.94
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 71 11.84   16.68   12.43 17.07 20.54 11.84 22.53
 VSU Open 2016 First round 21 7.49   10.83   11.56 12.58 9.98 7.49 10.95
 SPB Welcome To 2016 First round 47 8.44   11.20   11.56 10.27 15.61 8.44 11.78
 MCO 2016 First round 52 8.03   10.13   9.48 8.03 10.89 18.15 10.03
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 84 5.71   12.30   10.86 12.33 5.71 17.09 13.71
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 First round 26 6.83   9.80   21.27 9.44 6.83 10.60 9.36
 MSW Open 2015 First round 61 10.69   15.37   13.55 10.69 15.85 19.18 16.70
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 55 4.89   9.70   9.35 10.94 8.82 16.91 4.89
 Dvina Open 2015 First round 28 12.94   14.17   29.64 14.43 14.68 13.40 12.94
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 35 7.19   15.21   17.19 14.94 7.19 13.50 23.17
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 70 14.61   17.53   16.31 14.61 19.69 37.04 16.58
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 51 1:58.66     1:58.66 2:08.90
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 37 1:40.30     1:40.30 DNF
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 66 2:00.04     2:00.04 2:14.59
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined First round 25 2:01.16     2:01.16 2:16.98
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First round 74 1:51.67     1:51.67 1:55.18
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 83 1:47.05     1:51.31 1:47.05
 Narva Open 2018 First round 15 1:53.18   2:09.27   2:01.26 1:57.65 2:45.33 1:53.18 2:28.89
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 37 1:44.31     1:44.31 2:13.52
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined First round 27 1:48.16   1:51.55   1:54.27 1:51.10 1:48.16 1:55.42 1:49.27
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 54 1:49.78     1:49.78 1:59.47
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined First round 31 1:44.22     2:20.33 1:44.22
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 87 1:53.35     1:53.35 DNF
 Finnish Championship 2017 Combined First round 37 2:15.56     2:15.56 2:19.28
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 47 1:55.37     1:55.37 2:02.37
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined First round 75 2:12.33     2:12.33 2:14.94
 LETI Open 2017 Combined First round 24 1:55.59     1:55.59 2:22.74
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined First round 23 2:42.22     DNF 2:42.22
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined First round 34 2:29.30     2:29.30 2:36.96
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined First round 28 2:05.92     2:05.92 2:43.07
 SPB Winter 2016 First round 24 2:27.13   2:54.67   2:53.76 2:27.13 3:03.01 2:47.24 3:25.52
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 32 3:31.76     3:31.76 3:32.03
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 21 3:16.48     DNF 3:16.48
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 33 2:56.26     2:56.26 3:15.41
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 18 3:49.75     4:05.73 3:49.75
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 28 3:23.73     3:23.73 3:33.14
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined First round 20 2:58.09   3:31.03   2:58.09 3:36.03 3:43.77 4:17.08 3:13.28
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 36 3:21.08     3:22.73 3:21.08
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined First round 22 3:41.49     3:50.59 3:41.49
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 68 3:56.55     DNF 3:56.55
 Finnish Championship 2017 Combined First round 27 3:22.26     3:40.10 3:22.26
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 36 3:55.14     3:55.14 4:56.30
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 46 3:33.25     3:33.25 3:42.05
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 20 3:18.37     3:59.62 3:18.37
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 12 3:54.72     3:54.72 DNF
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined First round 23 3:59.86     3:59.86 DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 23 4:20.11     4:20.11 4:38.21
 SPB Winter 2016 First round 16 3:53.38   4:26.82   4:37.22 5:06.87 3:57.70 3:53.38 4:45.54
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 25 5:05.02     DNF 5:05.02
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined Final 22 4:38.12     4:38.12 5:19.59
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 6 7:44.77     7:44.77
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 19 6:26.57     6:26.57
 SPB Island 2018 Final 14 7:06.58   7:18.35   7:38.18 7:06.58 7:10.29
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 17 7:09.01     7:09.01
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 11 6:35.80   6:50.18   6:57.41 6:35.80 6:57.32
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined Final 9 7:05.01     7:05.01
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 SPB Island 2018 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 12 5:59.07   DNF   6:28.87 5:59.07 DNS
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 7 5:34.78   DNF   DNF 5:34.78 DNF
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 11 6:09.41   DNF   6:09.41 DNF DNS
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 9 5:46.52   DNF   DNF 5:46.52 DNS
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 22 5:10.91   DNF   5:10.91 DNF DNS
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 27 4:48.00   DNF   6:23.95 4:48.00 DNS
 Narva Open 2018 Final 6 6:35.91   DNF   6:35.91 DNF DNF
 CFCTC Open 2018 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 7 5:01.08   DNF   5:01.08 6:36.02 DNF
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 9 5:46.89   DNF   5:46.89 DNF DNS
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 29 5:28.74   DNF   5:28.74 DNF DNF
 Finnish Championship 2017 First round 9 5:24.73   DNF   5:24.73 DNS DNS
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 18 7:28.80   DNF   7:28.80 DNF DNS
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 17 6:05.21   DNF   6:05.21 DNF DNS
 LETI Open 2017 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SPB Easter Open 2017 First round 13 7:20.90   DNF   7:20.90 DNF DNS
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 10 9:31.75   DNF   9:31.75 DNS DNS
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 9 40     40
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 16 57     57
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 11 46     46
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 11 51     51
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 6 56   56.67   58 56 56
 SPB Island 2018 Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 4 45     45
FMC Europe 2018 Final 112 54   57.00   57 60 54
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 10 51     51
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 27 50     50
 Finnish Championship 2017 Final 5 47   52.67   57 54 47
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 28 54   DNF   62 DNF 54
 LETI Open 2017 Final 14 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined First round 59 1:12.83     1:28.10 1:12.83
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 40 1:04.50     1:04.50 1:07.24
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined First round 37 1:05.19     1:05.19 1:26.90
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First round 69 1:07.73     1:07.73 1:24.27
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 103 1:15.09     1:27.82 1:15.09
 Narva Open 2018 First round 19 1:02.85   1:20.93   1:13.65 1:33.29 1:15.86 1:02.85 2:55.99
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined First round 41 1:14.07     1:30.86 1:14.07
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 31 1:06.47   1:16.86   1:13.69 1:16.57 1:06.47 1:20.31 1:31.79
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined First round 36 1:14.72     1:16.72 1:14.72
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 90 1:06.37     1:51.23 1:06.37
 Finnish Championship 2017 Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 61 1:43.12     1:43.12 DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined First round 73 1:21.16     1:44.44 1:21.16
 LETI Open 2017 Combined First round 28 1:01.67     1:01.67 1:29.36
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined First round 24 1:26.08     1:34.25 1:26.08
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined First round 36 1:13.15     1:41.41 1:13.15
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 34 1:24.32   1:37.15   1:56.80 1:24.32 1:39.83 1:44.16 1:27.47
 SPB Winter 2016 First round 25 52.86   1:38.87   2:27.82 1:46.38 52.86 1:44.20 1:26.02
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 11 28.13     31.08 28.13
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 11 22.47   30.09   29.62 32.51 22.47 34.31 28.14
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 29 23.88     30.10 23.88
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 40 29.17     29.17 44.48
 SPB Island 2018 Final 11 24.21   26.73   25.00 26.49 28.70 24.21 41.90
First round 10 27.15   31.14   27.15 31.30 DNF 33.76 28.35
 Narva Open 2018 First round 6 30.69   37.85   DNF 45.17 35.27 33.12 30.69
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 14 24.89   30.55   29.43 35.70 39.81 24.89 26.52
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 13 26.79   31.52   34.58 27.03 26.79 1:21.19 32.96
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 37 28.40   DNF   DNF 28.40 1:00.58 36.09 DNF
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 12 23.97   DNF   26.44 DNF DNF 48.06 23.97
Combined First round 11 24.44   39.03   59.71 24.44 40.60 46.70 29.80
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 30 24.77     24.77 55.90
 Finnish Championship 2017 Combined First round 20 36.48     36.48 DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 27 29.45   51.34   1:17.70 38.58 29.45 37.73 DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 37 32.21     32.21 43.91
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 16 29.75   34.11   35.40 29.75 32.71 34.22 35.81
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 6 34.67     44.02 34.67
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined First round 17 43.17     43.17 46.90
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined First round 23 40.85     40.85 56.69
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 26 34.07     34.07 45.90
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 16 42.56     43.30 42.56
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 14 51.31     DNF 51.31
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 31 3:55.04     3:55.04 5:03.36
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 42 4:20.40     DNF 4:20.40
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 14 5:00.70     6:02.95 5:00.70
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 34 3:34.80     DNF 3:34.80
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 SPB Island 2018 First round 28 3:43.64   4:06.42   5:21.82 4:09.40 4:08.57 3:43.64 4:01.28
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 25 4:09.12     4:09.12 4:48.76
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 25 4:15.92     5:36.49 4:15.92
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 63 10.06   14.36   19.78 16.74 10.06 12.56 13.77
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 40 9.77   12.26   12.67 9.77 14.11 14.95 10.00
 SPB Summer 2018 First round 52 10.55   12.61   10.78 15.02 12.02 17.81 10.55
 Welcome to Brest 2018 First round 37 11.44   16.62   11.44 17.77 16.96 15.14 DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 239 10.33     14.78 10.33
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 104 11.15   14.45   12.56 16.44 11.15 14.35 DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 86 8.63   14.90   16.63 16.43 8.63 15.59 12.67
 Narva Open 2018 First round 15 9.94   12.55   11.08 15.06 16.10 9.94 11.51
 CFCTC Open 2018 First round 32 7.93   11.35   8.29 7.93 12.07 13.69 16.14
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 47 7.12   13.05   15.24 11.16 DNF 12.76 7.12
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 77 14.11   16.36   14.11 16.65 19.92 16.74 15.68
 Muffin Winter 2017 Second round 24 10.34   13.20   10.34 11.58 17.89 15.04 12.99
First round 26 6.77   11.89   13.06 11.55 6.77 11.07 15.40
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 78 10.60   13.04   11.83 18.91 12.57 10.60 14.73
 Finnish Championship 2017 Combined First round 45 9.33   14.26   9.33 16.65 15.09 13.98 13.70
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 56 10.90   13.51   12.31 15.80 12.42 10.90 19.00
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 76 13.49   15.12   13.49 17.68 15.88 15.58 13.89
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 515 16.01     16.01 18.93
 LETI Open 2017 First round 33 8.84   16.62   18.24 13.78 DNF 8.84 17.83
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 First round 18 11.90   15.72   11.90 14.32 15.54 17.31 18.53
 SPB Easter Open 2017 First round 37 13.57   16.19   DNF 16.03 13.57 15.76 16.79
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 First round 44 11.47   15.93   18.03 11.47 15.81 15.65 16.33
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 37 8.82   15.02   14.15 18.20 12.70 18.30 8.82
 SPB Winter 2016 First round 27 13.63   21.08   18.11 13.63 22.29 23.65 22.85
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 86 14.10   16.31   15.69 14.10 20.53 18.73 14.51
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 25 13.11   15.84   23.69 17.37 14.82 15.34 13.11
 SPB Championship 2016 First round 28 12.24   16.76   14.36 17.60 12.24 20.86 18.32
 PSU Open 2016 First round 12 11.28   15.34   17.91 15.54 16.77 11.28 13.70
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 44 18.22   21.27   22.53 18.91 DNF 18.22 22.38
 Czech Open 2016 First round 74 15.88   18.99   15.88 20.86 16.33 19.77 22.23
 Euro 2016 First round 254 16.60   18.46   17.10 19.70 27.01 18.57 16.60
 SPB Spring Open 2016 First round 36 17.54   20.31   19.17 17.54 26.64 19.20 22.57
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 52 18.93   21.66   22.10 23.91 18.93 18.97 24.01
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined First round 46 13.67   18.21   19.52 20.21 29.17 14.91 13.67
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 33 11.19   18.39   23.59 20.16 29.69 11.19 11.43
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 60 11.76   22.82   23.78 41.46 25.75 11.76 18.94
 Welcome to Brest 2018 First round 31 15.92   19.74   20.68 15.92 17.87 20.66 25.82
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 265 19.07     19.07 21.30
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 86 20.25   27.15   32.24 27.28 37.35 20.25 21.92
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 103 22.57   26.24   32.38 23.52 22.57 36.25 22.81
 Narva Open 2018 First round 18 16.22   22.90   28.82 16.23 39.78 23.65 16.22
 CFCTC Open 2018 Final 32 13.84   17.06   19.23 13.84 14.01 17.94 35.54
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined First round 48 13.95   21.20   18.23 13.95 22.66 22.70 44.42
 HSE Open 2018 Final 69 16.25   27.23   22.61 16.25 32.65 26.43 45.75
 Muffin Winter 2017 First round 36 19.10   24.10   28.26 35.61 21.66 22.39 19.10
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 92 25.08   32.22   32.38 45.23 28.25 25.08 36.04
 Finnish Championship 2017 Combined First round 43 25.24     25.24 37.75
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 56 43.02   50.91   43.53 1:02.88 46.33 1:25.67 43.02
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 88 24.20   33.35   34.45 DNF 25.98 24.20 39.62
 LETI Open 2017 First round 24 21.88   36.64   1:01.97 52.06 34.48 21.88 23.38
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 First round 22 25.77   30.73   39.63 25.77 33.86 28.81 29.52
 SPB Easter Open 2017 First round 33 33.08   43.08   DNF 47.49 38.95 33.08 42.79
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 39 23.96   47.98   DNF 23.96 34.08 38.94 1:10.93
 SPB Winter 2016 First round 21 31.53   37.59   34.07 36.46 31.53 DNF 42.24
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 23 1:28.14     1:28.14 2:08.28
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 23 1:34.29     1:34.29 1:58.42
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 12 1:44.75     DNF 1:44.75
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 25 1:19.56     1:19.56 1:57.83
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 35 1:13.73     1:13.73 1:31.82
 SPB Island 2018 First round 25 1:19.95   1:56.30   1:40.11 1:57.06 1:19.95 2:12.08 2:11.72
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 19 1:47.77     1:47.77 1:51.72
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 19 1:07.05   1:35.86   1:24.20 DNF 1:33.11 1:07.05 1:50.27
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 31 2:23.72     2:37.48 2:23.72
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 7 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 9 2/2 15:55     DNF 2/2 15:55 2/3 28:30
 SPB Island 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 CFCTC Open 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 146 21.14   25.98   28.62 21.14 33.02 27.05 22.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:59.07   DNF   6:28.87 5:59.07 DNS
  Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018   (2018-9-29~30)
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 81 22.13   26.58   26.48 27.59 22.13 26.69 26.57
First round 87 21.24   26.99   24.74 42.64 30.07 21.24 26.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 66 8.08   9.25   8.08 21.02 8.20 10.57 8.97
First round 72 7.22   8.55   7.22 7.61 9.66 11.20 8.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:58.66     1:58.66 2:08.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:31.76     3:31.76 3:32.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:34.78   DNF   DNF 5:34.78 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:12.83     1:28.10 1:12.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:55.04     3:55.04 5:03.36
 Pyraminx First round 63 10.06   14.36   19.78 16.74 10.06 12.56 13.77
 Skewb Combined First round 46 13.67   18.21   19.52 20.21 29.17 14.91 13.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:28.14     1:28.14 2:08.28
  YJ Fest Belarus 2018   (2018-8-25~26)
YJ Fest Belarus 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 22.93   24.08   22.93 29.11 23.57 24.49 24.18
First round 55 21.68   23.89   21.68 24.50 23.70 23.48 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 59 7.79   9.30   7.94 7.79 11.14 8.81 11.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:40.30     1:40.30 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:16.48     DNF 3:16.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 11 6:09.41   DNF   6:09.41 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 1:04.50     1:04.50 1:07.24
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 28.13     31.08 28.13
 Pyraminx Final 40 9.77   12.26   12.67 9.77 14.11 14.95 10.00
 Skewb Final 33 11.19   18.39   23.59 20.16 29.69 11.19 11.43
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  SPB Summer 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
SPB Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 101 22.40   28.57   32.70 22.40 28.94 25.34 31.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 105 8.12   10.03   8.12 9.62 11.19 9.28 25.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 2:00.04     2:00.04 2:14.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:56.26     2:56.26 3:15.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:46.52   DNF   DNF 5:46.52 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 57     57
 Megaminx Combined Final 42 4:20.40     DNF 4:20.40
 Pyraminx First round 52 10.55   12.61   10.78 15.02 12.02 17.81 10.55
 Skewb Final 60 11.76   22.82   23.78 41.46 25.75 11.76 18.94
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:34.29     1:34.29 1:58.42
  Welcome to Brest 2018   (2018-7-28~29)
Welcome to Brest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 20.60   25.16   30.74 20.60 23.50 27.81 24.18
First round 42 21.66   25.02   21.66 26.19 34.52 21.98 26.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.42   10.87   11.75 11.17 10.88 10.56 6.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:01.16     2:01.16 2:16.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:49.75     4:05.73 3:49.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 7:44.77     7:44.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:05.19     1:05.19 1:26.90
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 22.47   30.09   29.62 32.51 22.47 34.31 28.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 5:00.70     6:02.95 5:00.70
 Pyraminx First round 37 11.44   16.62   11.44 17.77 16.96 15.14 DNF
 Skewb First round 31 15.92   19.74   20.68 15.92 17.87 20.66 25.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:44.75     DNF 1:44.75
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 483 19.67   24.40   26.39 27.38 24.59 22.23 19.67
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 369 7.69     11.52 7.69
 Pyraminx Combined First round 239 10.33     14.78 10.33
 Skewb Combined First round 265 19.07     19.07 21.30
  Svetlye Gory Open 2018   (2018-6-29~7-1)
Svetlye Gory Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 102 20.14   23.71   21.10 32.27 25.46 24.58 20.14
 2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.48   7.40   9.65 6.39 5.48 9.37 6.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:51.67     1:51.67 1:55.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:10.91   DNF   5:10.91 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 51     51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 1:07.73     1:07.73 1:24.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 23.88     30.10 23.88
 Megaminx Combined Final 34 3:34.80     DNF 3:34.80
 Pyraminx First round 104 11.15   14.45   12.56 16.44 11.15 14.35 DNF
 Skewb First round 86 20.25   27.15   32.24 27.28 37.35 20.25 21.92
 Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:19.56     1:19.56 1:57.83
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 166 22.72   27.17   28.78 32.06 27.95 22.72 24.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 153 6.49   9.44   7.90 6.49 11.38 9.05 14.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:47.05     1:51.31 1:47.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 6:26.57     6:26.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 27 4:48.00   DNF   6:23.95 4:48.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 56   56.67   58 56 56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 103 1:15.09     1:27.82 1:15.09
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 40 29.17     29.17 44.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 86 8.63   14.90   16.63 16.43 8.63 15.59 12.67
 Skewb First round 103 22.57   26.24   32.38 23.52 22.57 36.25 22.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 35 1:13.73     1:13.73 1:31.82
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/2 15:55     DNF 2/2 15:55 2/3 28:30
  SPB Island 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
SPB Island 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 21.86   27.47   21.86 25.52 29.95 31.35 26.94
 6x6x6 Cube Final 14 7:06.58   7:18.35   7:38.18 7:06.58 7:10.29
 7x7x7 Cube Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 11 24.21   26.73   25.00 26.49 28.70 24.21 41.90
First round 10 27.15   31.14   27.15 31.30 DNF 33.76 28.35
 Megaminx First round 28 3:43.64   4:06.42   5:21.82 4:09.40 4:08.57 3:43.64 4:01.28
 Square-1 First round 25 1:19.95   1:56.30   1:40.11 1:57.06 1:19.95 2:12.08 2:11.72
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Narva Open 2018   (2018-4-28)
Narva Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 20 22.28   26.78   25.11 30.08 25.77 29.46 22.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.47   8.91   4.47 8.31 10.66 8.41 10.00
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:53.18   2:09.27   2:01.26 1:57.65 2:45.33 1:53.18 2:28.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:35.91   DNF   6:35.91 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 1:02.85   1:20.93   1:13.65 1:33.29 1:15.86 1:02.85 2:55.99
 Rubik's Clock First round 6 30.69   37.85   DNF 45.17 35.27 33.12 30.69
 Pyraminx First round 15 9.94   12.55   11.08 15.06 16.10 9.94 11.51
 Skewb First round 18 16.22   22.90   28.82 16.23 39.78 23.65 16.22
  CFCTC Open 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
CFCTC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 68 23.40   24.96   28.02 24.64 24.53 25.70 23.40
First round 88 24.45   30.47   34.84 31.86 24.45 26.67 32.89
 2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.75   9.40   6.20 11.49 4.75 10.51 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:44.31     1:44.31 2:13.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:23.73     3:23.73 3:33.14
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 7:09.01     7:09.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:14.07     1:30.86 1:14.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 24.89   30.55   29.43 35.70 39.81 24.89 26.52
 Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:09.12     4:09.12 4:48.76
 Pyraminx First round 32 7.93   11.35   8.29 7.93 12.07 13.69 16.14
 Skewb Final 32 13.84   17.06   19.23 13.84 14.01 17.94 35.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:47.77     1:47.77 1:51.72
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 65 26.63   30.72   28.04 26.63 27.13 36.99 43.25
First round 41 22.45   24.62   22.45 24.24 23.72 25.89 27.34
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 6.73   7.77   6.75 7.13 6.73 9.42 9.84
First round 42 6.51   8.54   11.10 7.71 6.51 8.17 9.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:48.16   1:51.55   1:54.27 1:51.10 1:48.16 1:55.42 1:49.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:58.09   3:31.03   2:58.09 3:36.03 3:43.77 4:17.08 3:13.28
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 6:35.80   6:50.18   6:57.41 6:35.80 6:57.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:01.08   DNF   5:01.08 6:36.02 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:06.47   1:16.86   1:13.69 1:16.57 1:06.47 1:20.31 1:31.79
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 26.79   31.52   34.58 27.03 26.79 1:21.19 32.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:15.92     5:36.49 4:15.92
 Pyraminx First round 47 7.12   13.05   15.24 11.16 DNF 12.76 7.12
 Skewb Combined First round 48 13.95   21.20   18.23 13.95 22.66 22.70 44.42
 Square-1 Final 19 1:07.05   1:35.86   1:24.20 DNF 1:33.11 1:07.05 1:50.27
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 112 54   57.00   57 60 54
  HSE Open 2018   (2018-2-9~10)
HSE Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 91 22.46   26.52   31.36 29.41 22.46 24.17 25.99
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.94   8.38   10.12 7.61 7.40 11.16 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:49.78     1:49.78 1:59.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:21.08     3:22.73 3:21.08
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 37 28.40   DNF   DNF 28.40 1:00.58 36.09 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 77 14.11   16.36   14.11 16.65 19.92 16.74 15.68
 Skewb Final 69 16.25   27.23   22.61 16.25 32.65 26.43 45.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 31 2:23.72     2:37.48 2:23.72
  Muffin Winter 2017   (2017-12-15~17)
Muffin Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 24.19   25.31   30.58 25.31 26.01 24.61 24.19
First round 60 22.98   32.48   31.93 34.35 22.98 58.36 31.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 40 5.90   DNF   DNF 9.89 14.60 5.90 DNF
First round 39 6.13   8.15   6.13 11.01 7.94 9.44 7.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:44.22     2:20.33 1:44.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:41.49     3:50.59 3:41.49
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 7:05.01     7:05.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:46.89   DNF   5:46.89 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51     51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:14.72     1:16.72 1:14.72
 Rubik's Clock Final 12 23.97   DNF   26.44 DNF DNF 48.06 23.97
Combined First round 11 24.44   39.03   59.71 24.44 40.60 46.70 29.80
 Pyraminx Second round 24 10.34   13.20   10.34 11.58 17.89 15.04 12.99
First round 26 6.77   11.89   13.06 11.55 6.77 11.07 15.40
 Skewb First round 36 19.10   24.10   28.26 35.61 21.66 22.39 19.10
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  MPEI Open 2017   (2017-11-24~26)
MPEI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 157 24.09   28.21   26.25 39.57 30.51 27.88 24.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 126 9.32   12.84   14.40 13.99 14.42 9.32 10.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:53.35     1:53.35 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 3:56.55     DNF 3:56.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 5:28.74   DNF   5:28.74 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 50     50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 1:06.37     1:51.23 1:06.37
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 24.77     24.77 55.90
 Pyraminx First round 78 10.60   13.04   11.83 18.91 12.57 10.60 14.73
 Skewb First round 92 25.08   32.22   32.38 45.23 28.25 25.08 36.04
  Finnish Championship 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Finnish Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.64   26.28   32.72 35.29 23.90 22.21 19.64
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.99   7.91   10.50 9.10 6.99 7.11 7.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:15.56     2:15.56 2:19.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:22.26     3:40.10 3:22.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 5:24.73   DNF   5:24.73 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47   52.67   57 54 47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 36.48     36.48 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.33   14.26   9.33 16.65 15.09 13.98 13.70
 Skewb Combined First round 43 25.24     25.24 37.75
  SPB Championship 2017   (2017-10-27~29)
SPB Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 90 17.30   30.71   32.16 55.34 23.65 17.30 36.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.80   8.43   9.49 7.80 10.46 6.80 8.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:55.37     1:55.37 2:02.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:55.14     3:55.14 4:56.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 7:28.80   DNF   7:28.80 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 54   DNF   62 DNF 54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 1:43.12     1:43.12 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 29.45   51.34   1:17.70 38.58 29.45 37.73 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 56 10.90   13.51   12.31 15.80 12.42 10.90 19.00
 Skewb First round 56 43.02   50.91   43.53 1:02.88 46.33 1:25.67 43.02
  Svetlye Gory Open 2017   (2017-9-2~3)
Svetlye Gory Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 111 24.30   25.40   25.15 26.09 30.31 24.95 24.30
 2x2x2 Cube First round 94 8.52   10.06   12.82 11.69 8.52 9.65 8.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:12.33     2:12.33 2:14.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 3:33.25     3:33.25 3:42.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 6:05.21   DNF   6:05.21 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 1:21.16     1:44.44 1:21.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 37 32.21     32.21 43.91
 Pyraminx First round 76 13.49   15.12   13.49 17.68 15.88 15.58 13.89
 Skewb First round 88 24.20   33.35   34.45 DNF 25.98 24.20 39.62
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 784 26.35   27.51   26.35 27.95 34.39 28.01 26.58
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 496 5.99   9.67   5.99 10.98 8.38 9.64 11.46
 Pyraminx Combined First round 515 16.01     16.01 18.93
  LETI Open 2017   (2017-7-1~2)
LETI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 25.22   29.33   25.22 30.19 29.25 33.27 28.56
First round 42 26.52   29.29   33.19 26.52 31.67 28.69 27.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.32   8.71   8.28 12.77 5.32 6.95 10.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:55.59     1:55.59 2:22.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:18.37     3:59.62 3:18.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:01.67     1:01.67 1:29.36
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 29.75   34.11   35.40 29.75 32.71 34.22 35.81
 Pyraminx First round 33 8.84   16.62   18.24 13.78 DNF 8.84 17.83
 Skewb First round 24 21.88   36.64   1:01.97 52.06 34.48 21.88 23.38
  BSU Cubing Days 2017   (2017-4-29~30)
BSU Cubing Days 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 25.33   30.01   30.77 31.40 27.86 31.67 25.33
First round 33 29.31   31.93   29.31 43.93 33.05 32.60 30.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 7.36   11.18   8.60 7.36 12.73 12.22 12.93
First round 26 8.93   10.00   8.93 9.59 15.17 9.49 10.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:42.22     DNF 2:42.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:54.72     3:54.72 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 1:26.08     1:34.25 1:26.08
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 34.67     44.02 34.67
 Pyraminx First round 18 11.90   15.72   11.90 14.32 15.54 17.31 18.53
 Skewb First round 22 25.77   30.73   39.63 25.77 33.86 28.81 29.52
  SPB Easter Open 2017   (2017-4-15~16)
SPB Easter Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 31.85   32.59   31.98 32.36 31.85 38.50 33.42
First round 46 24.87   28.25   28.83 28.70 24.87 30.42 27.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 57 8.41   15.97   17.24 24.92 13.28 17.38 8.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:29.30     2:29.30 2:36.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:59.86     3:59.86 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 7:20.90   DNF   7:20.90 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:13.15     1:41.41 1:13.15
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 43.17     43.17 46.90
 Pyraminx First round 37 13.57   16.19   DNF 16.03 13.57 15.76 16.79
 Skewb First round 33 33.08   43.08   DNF 47.49 38.95 33.08 42.79
  Cuberussia in MSK 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Cuberussia in MSK 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 69 27.49   37.80   43.49 35.13 27.49 34.79 DNF
First round 67 22.78   28.44   23.09 26.74 22.78 35.49 39.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.01   15.82   27.58 8.01 14.16 12.78 20.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 44 11.47   15.93   18.03 11.47 15.81 15.65 16.33
  Cuberussia in SPB 2017   (2017-2-25~26)
Cuberussia in SPB 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 25.33   30.36   47.77 30.08 27.42 33.58 25.33
First round 44 28.82   29.54   29.02 40.32 28.88 30.71 28.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.43   10.69   8.08 12.18 12.41 11.81 7.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 2:05.92     2:05.92 2:43.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 4:20.11     4:20.11 4:38.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 9:31.75   DNF   9:31.75 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:24.32   1:37.15   1:56.80 1:24.32 1:39.83 1:44.16 1:27.47
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 40.85     40.85 56.69
 Pyraminx First round 37 8.82   15.02   14.15 18.20 12.70 18.30 8.82
 Skewb First round 39 23.96   47.98   DNF 23.96 34.08 38.94 1:10.93
  SPB Winter 2016   (2016-12-3~4)
SPB Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 26.90   31.45   35.05 26.90 28.20 38.76 31.10
First round 29 22.82   31.29   32.64 30.24 22.82 38.00 31.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.80   10.04   12.16 9.74 11.67 8.72 6.80
First round 22 4.93   8.83   4.93 9.70 9.74 8.14 8.65
 4x4x4 Cube First round 24 2:27.13   2:54.67   2:53.76 2:27.13 3:03.01 2:47.24 3:25.52
 5x5x5 Cube First round 16 3:53.38   4:26.82   4:37.22 5:06.87 3:57.70 3:53.38 4:45.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 52.86   1:38.87   2:27.82 1:46.38 52.86 1:44.20 1:26.02
 Pyraminx First round 27 13.63   21.08   18.11 13.63 22.29 23.65 22.85
 Skewb First round 21 31.53   37.59   34.07 36.46 31.53 DNF 42.24
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 148 19.87   29.11   19.87 27.17 32.85 29.96 30.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.67   9.18   5.67 10.75 8.92 7.88 21.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 34.07     34.07 45.90
 Pyraminx First round 86 14.10   16.31   15.69 14.10 20.53 18.73 14.51
  Belgorod Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Belgorod Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 27.12   28.01   1:05.82 27.12 28.65 27.91 27.47
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.04   9.34   8.04 9.95 9.56 9.13 9.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 5:05.02     DNF 5:05.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 42.56     43.30 42.56
 Pyraminx First round 25 13.11   15.84   23.69 17.37 14.82 15.34 13.11
  SPB Championship 2016   (2016-9-3~4)
SPB Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 25.76   31.24   36.01 28.38 25.76 33.14 32.20
First round 35 24.61   28.22   24.61 30.15 27.46 30.13 27.07
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 6.49   8.78   6.49 8.36 8.43 9.56 21.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 4:38.12     4:38.12 5:19.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 51.31     DNF 51.31
 Pyraminx First round 28 12.24   16.76   14.36 17.60 12.24 20.86 18.32
  PSU Open 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
PSU Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 29.30   33.87   33.17 29.30 36.53 40.24 31.91
First round 21 25.63   33.97   34.92 39.73 25.63 44.13 27.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.29   11.36   7.29 10.88 8.31 17.58 14.89
 Pyraminx First round 12 11.28   15.34   17.91 15.54 16.77 11.28 13.70
  CCC Summer Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
CCC Summer Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 76 28.20   29.98   28.31 32.75 28.20 30.30 31.33
 2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.91   9.69   11.20 11.79 8.26 9.61 4.91
 Pyraminx First round 44 18.22   21.27   22.53 18.91 DNF 18.22 22.38
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 88 27.12   30.46   30.61 29.55 31.23 36.81 27.12
 2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.78   8.64   7.33 10.09 6.78 8.49 10.60
 Pyraminx First round 74 15.88   18.99   15.88 20.86 16.33 19.77 22.23
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 441 28.05   31.97   34.06 28.05 40.77 29.79 32.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 349 8.96   9.62   10.29 9.06 12.03 9.50 8.96
 Pyraminx First round 254 16.60   18.46   17.10 19.70 27.01 18.57 16.60
  SPB Spring Open 2016   (2016-5-7~8)
SPB Spring Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 27.61   29.44   27.61 27.64 39.15 33.06 27.62
First round 37 25.98   30.91   34.44 25.98 27.04 34.76 31.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 10.93   12.81   DNF 15.05 10.93 12.43 10.94
 Pyraminx First round 36 17.54   20.31   19.17 17.54 26.64 19.20 22.57
  CCC Spring Open 2016   (2016-4-29~5-1)
CCC Spring Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 83 29.09   34.39   38.02 29.09 32.58 41.58 32.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 71 11.84   16.68   12.43 17.07 20.54 11.84 22.53
 Pyraminx First round 52 18.93   21.66   22.10 23.91 18.93 18.97 24.01
  VSU Open 2016   (2016-3-26~27)
VSU Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 29.39   33.37   29.39 31.15 29.69 46.20 39.27
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 7.49   10.83   11.56 12.58 9.98 7.49 10.95
  SPB Welcome To 2016   (2016-2-27~28)
SPB Welcome To 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 27.69   31.46   32.46 44.03 29.84 32.08 27.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 8.44   11.20   11.56 10.27 15.61 8.44 11.78
  MCO 2016   (2016-1-8~9)
MCO 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.88   33.32   25.88 43.37 30.36 32.62 36.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.03   10.13   9.48 8.03 10.89 18.15 10.03
  MPEI Open 2015   (2015-11-27~29)
MPEI Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 145 31.86   35.51   37.51 34.39 31.86 34.63 50.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.71   12.30   10.86 12.33 5.71 17.09 13.71
  SPB Autumn Open 2015   (2015-10-24~25)
SPB Autumn Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 28.21   35.09   33.93 38.97 28.21 43.72 32.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.83   9.80   21.27 9.44 6.83 10.60 9.36
  MSW Open 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
MSW Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 73 30.03   35.53   38.41 38.68 30.03 31.74 36.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 61 10.69   15.37   13.55 10.69 15.85 19.18 16.70
  CCC End of Summer 2015   (2015-8-28~30)
CCC End of Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 94 41.03   46.10   42.45 47.07 41.03 55.16 48.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.89   9.70   9.35 10.94 8.82 16.91 4.89
  Dvina Open 2015   (2015-8-22~23)
Dvina Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 29.61   35.81   40.24 37.38 32.90 37.15 29.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 12.94   14.17   29.64 14.43 14.68 13.40 12.94
  Skips in Brest 2015   (2015-7-25~26)
Skips in Brest 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 39.13   45.32   1:16.66 52.90 40.68 39.13 42.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.19   15.21   17.19 14.94 7.19 13.50 23.17
  BSTU Open 2015   (2015-5-2~3)
BSTU Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 84 42.18   49.64   42.18 51.27 50.24 1:30.97 47.41
 2x2x2 Cube First round 70 14.61   17.53   16.31 14.61 19.69 37.04 16.58
  SPB Spring Open 2015   (2015-4-12)
SPB Spring Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 35.98   47.50   35.98 51.99 47.91 42.59 52.86
  Moscow Spring Open 2015   (2015-3-13~15)
Moscow Spring Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 105 40.74   44.38   44.31 47.72 41.12 50.34 40.74