Michał Mlostek

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015MLOS01  Poland Male 32 0 4 8

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 87 679 2367 8.90 10.00 1226 364 49
 2x2x2 Cube 87 669 1927 2.00 3.62 2091 658 103
 4x4x4 Cube 37 315 1056 35.30 42.04 1290 372 46
 5x5x5 Cube 19 162 523 1:05.94 1:12.21 449 144 16
 6x6x6 Cube 13 125 368 2:10.73 2:17.08 317 108 11 1
 7x7x7 Cube 11 104 302 3:16.05 3:26.79 294 104 11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 51 393 1161 1:46.91

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 54 452 956 33

 3x3x3 One-Handed 55 492 1752 15.38 18.80 1537 427 50
 3x3x3 With Feet

5

20 56 32.59 37.98 44 13

3

1 1
 Rubik's Clock

3

19 57 5.63 7.37 75 26

5

2 4
 Megaminx 28 179 545 58.81 1:04.72 496 163 28 1
 Pyraminx 16 49 103 1.88 3.07 73 26

7

1 1
 Skewb 52 253 698 2.94 5.49 1065 351 65
 Square-1 37 370 1269 17.31 21.53 1047 307 27
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 45 403 981 2/2 8:19

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 42 9.66   11.79   12.78 11.70 11.18 12.50 9.66
First round 44 9.54   12.00   9.80 18.50 12.96 9.54 13.25
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 17 10.88   13.21   12.98 14.96 16.53 11.68 10.88
First round 10 9.93   11.83   10.65 14.01 10.83 9.93 15.73
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 25 10.44   12.61   11.85 12.29 10.44 13.68 18.16
First round 36 11.43   13.85   11.43 16.31 13.79 15.22 12.54
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 8 11.11   12.56   11.29 13.50 11.11 12.90 14.54
Second round 10 10.15   12.01   11.55 10.15 13.28 15.18 11.21
First round 10 9.92   12.19   DNF 9.92 11.54 13.71 11.31
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 19 9.57   10.60   11.10 10.93 14.17 9.76 9.57
Combined First round 8 9.38   10.00   9.38 10.15 13.37 9.77 10.07
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 169 11.25   11.80   11.25 16.72 11.79 11.64 11.96
First round 182 10.23   12.00   10.89 12.93 10.23 13.80 12.18
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 5 9.13   11.38   11.76 11.34 9.13 11.05 12.35
Second round 6 10.59   12.18   10.79 DNF 13.90 10.59 11.84
First round 5 10.24   11.58   10.24 12.48 10.47 11.78 14.00
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 35 10.90   13.23   15.30 10.90 11.69 13.33 14.68
Combined First round 31 11.02   11.79   12.00 11.48 11.02 11.88 12.00
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 20 12.14   13.14   12.14 12.90 13.26 13.27 14.49
First round 22 11.11   13.56   13.05 13.52 14.11 14.35 11.11
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 25 9.86   11.64   12.10 12.77 9.86 11.77 11.05
First round 43 11.14   14.91   15.44 15.60 16.82 11.14 13.69
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 47 11.44   13.87   15.81 13.74 14.01 13.86 11.44
Second round 35 9.40   11.40   10.29 11.01 12.89 18.21 9.40
First round 49 11.59   12.88   14.41 14.62 11.69 12.54 11.59
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 27 12.00   12.94   12.23 12.00 13.64 12.94 14.25
First round 24 10.88   13.20   14.83 11.95 12.81 10.88 15.05
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Second round 14 8.90   11.91   11.47 12.68 8.90 18.10 11.57
First round 12 10.60   11.89   11.48 11.35 16.50 12.84 10.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 39 11.06   13.17   14.31 15.52 11.06 11.73 13.47
Second round 35 11.07   12.25   11.07 13.27 12.36 12.49 11.91
First round 34 11.98   12.78   12.60 11.98 12.80 12.93 15.30
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 29 12.87   14.25   13.11 17.36 13.97 15.67 12.87
First round 19 11.80   12.84   12.81 13.30 11.80 12.91 12.81
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 18 11.11   14.06   17.01 11.11 13.36 16.01 12.82
First round 13 10.99   12.78   14.47 10.99 11.68 13.42 13.24
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 29 12.15   12.96   13.97 12.68 12.15 13.84 12.36
First round 32 12.16   13.96   18.57 16.57 13.10 12.16 12.22
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 21 12.10   12.55   13.54 12.27 13.16 12.10 12.23
First round 20 10.49   12.15   11.13 12.55 12.77 10.49 15.05
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 32 11.40   13.75   12.82 11.40 15.53 14.51 13.91
First round 34 12.82   13.22   13.46 13.07 13.13 12.82 13.63
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 16 12.03   13.35   12.49 14.81 13.06 12.03 14.49
First round 14 12.31   13.02   16.04 12.50 13.47 13.10 12.31
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 61 13.59   14.78   14.57 19.51 15.17 13.59 14.61
Second round 66 13.07   15.54   13.07 14.55 17.99 16.38 15.68
First round 60 12.46   14.35   18.12 13.16 14.48 15.40 12.46
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 67 13.82   15.26   16.89 13.82 14.91 15.87 14.99
First round 66 13.86   14.90   14.75 19.51 16.08 13.87 13.86
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Second round 34 13.56   16.44   15.24 13.56 19.01 20.58 15.07
First round 36 12.98   15.30   15.18 16.87 12.98 13.84 18.14
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 42 13.33   14.99   13.33 16.39 14.46 14.12 19.20
First round 39 12.45   15.26   15.35 13.93 16.50 17.47 12.45
 Euro 2016 First round 267 13.27   15.09   15.00 20.23 15.85 14.41 13.27
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Second round 42 14.11   20.05   19.89 20.67 19.58 DNF 14.11
First round 35 14.49   16.54   17.29 22.48 14.49 17.13 15.20
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 105 15.66   24.06   15.66 19.81 34.41 17.95 44.81
First round 89 12.95   20.74   18.18 24.29 19.75 34.22 12.95
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Second round 43 16.95   18.93   22.29 16.95 19.83 17.36 19.61
First round 49 19.25   20.29   19.90 19.80 21.17 21.32 19.25
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 49 21.79   23.55   23.84 21.79 36.17 23.36 23.45
First round 51 16.98   20.71   16.98 24.59 18.54 22.58 21.00
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 First round 79 19.93   25.36   28.29 25.53 19.93 32.50 22.27
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 113 24.03   28.28   28.29 24.03 32.67 28.29 28.26
First round 113 21.84   25.16   DNF 21.84 23.34 28.50 23.63
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 29 3.71   4.39   5.06 3.84 3.71 4.52 4.80
First round 39 3.21   4.49   8.23 3.95 3.21 4.33 5.19
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 18 3.22   4.35   6.08 3.45 4.89 4.70 3.22
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 9 3.54   4.46   7.59 3.59 3.54 3.97 5.82
Second round 10 2.89   3.62   2.89 3.45 3.86 5.36 3.54
Combined First round 41 2.65   5.18   6.21 2.65 7.99 4.33 5.00
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 28 2.30   6.08   4.70 2.30 7.77 14.45 5.78
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 113 2.83   4.16   7.78 3.58 2.94 2.83 5.96
Combined First round 121 3.30   4.15   4.78 4.12 5.38 3.56 3.30
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 6 3.66   5.95   4.82 3.66 4.80 8.83 8.22
Second round 6 3.41   3.97   5.42 4.62 3.67 3.41 3.61
Combined First round 7 2.63   3.74   5.08 2.63 3.70 4.05 3.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 22 2.49   4.49   5.61 4.72 2.49 4.55 4.19
Combined First round 37 3.10   4.91   3.79 4.84 6.09 3.10 7.68
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 8 3.21   3.83   3.38 3.94 4.17 4.57 3.21
Combined First round 17 2.62   4.39   3.77 5.86 3.53 2.62 6.68
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 30 3.27   4.89   3.46 3.27 5.66 5.54 5.77
Combined First round 20 2.53   3.91   2.53 7.03 3.77 4.31 3.66
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 100 3.39   5.83   3.39 3.75 8.11 10.60 5.64
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 21 3.03   4.43   3.68 4.79 4.83 3.03 5.33
Combined First round 17 2.18   3.70   2.18 4.05 2.31 5.30 4.74
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 9 3.44   4.62   8.96 3.44 3.97 4.21 5.67
Combined First round 9 2.76   3.79   6.12 2.76 3.13 5.15 3.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 37 2.21   4.78   7.58 4.22 2.21 5.27 4.84
Combined First round 42 3.80   5.16   4.51 6.45 5.09 5.89 3.80
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 21 4.56   5.15   7.06 5.08 4.56 5.06 5.30
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 15 2.55   4.79   7.78 5.77 3.64 4.96 2.55
Combined First round 13 3.30   4.99   5.81 3.30 4.58 4.59 6.74
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 20 2.00   4.14   3.95 4.01 4.69 2.00 4.46
First round 11 2.65   3.87   3.61 7.04 2.65 3.77 4.22
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 21 2.78   4.44   4.48 4.51 6.61 4.32 2.78
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 26 4.17   4.81   4.22 5.27 4.95 4.17 6.32
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 12 3.70   3.95   4.02 3.70 3.98 5.48 3.85
First round 8 3.04   3.78   4.43 6.55 3.38 3.04 3.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 16 3.18   5.24   3.18 4.48 7.14 8.55 4.09
Second round 13 3.22   3.80   3.72 3.35 4.89 4.33 3.22
First round 25 3.01   4.45   3.77 4.34 10.09 5.24 3.01
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 46 4.43   4.78   5.20 4.43 4.58 4.56 7.46
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 21 2.53   4.19   3.87 2.53 5.81 3.97 4.72
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 33 2.94   5.56   6.97 3.32 6.59 6.77 2.94
Combined First round 17 2.41   4.36   2.41 5.99 4.67 4.64 3.76
 Euro 2016 First round 116 3.60   4.40   4.00 4.07 5.59 3.60 5.14
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 15 2.76   4.17   4.28 3.97 4.27 4.52 2.76
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 30 4.25   4.70   4.36 4.25 4.38 5.36 5.35
First round 43 3.08   4.74   4.44 3.08 4.23 10.71 5.56
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 38 5.91   6.24   7.12 6.08 5.92 6.71 5.91
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 28 4.49   5.39   6.22 5.84 5.13 4.49 5.20
First round 32 5.24   5.65   5.81 5.69 5.24 6.59 5.46
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 67 4.82   7.30   6.57 8.42 4.82 6.92 9.07
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 68 3.17   6.12   3.17 7.38 6.42 6.44 5.49
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 30 38.73   46.10   48.97 49.20 1:03.62 38.73 40.12
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 9 38.17   44.10   38.17 44.63 45.68 42.13 45.53
Combined First round 10 38.20   47.34   49.31 47.37 51.71 45.35 38.20
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 12 38.23   45.15   43.30 45.21 55.07 46.95 38.23
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 8 41.05   43.95   41.05 41.16 46.55 44.13 55.36
Second round 8 41.47   44.20   46.72 49.24 41.47 42.12 43.76
Combined First round 8 43.67   45.83   43.82 43.67 49.60 50.42 44.06
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 103 39.24   42.81   40.38 50.67 41.33 46.72 39.24
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 6 40.71   44.80   40.71 55.75 43.78 48.08 42.53
Combined First round 5 39.96   42.04   53.58 43.18 40.80 39.96 42.14
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 22 35.30   42.24   35.30 47.58 39.27 39.87 48.04
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 38.13   45.55   38.13 49.64 47.36 46.63 42.67
Combined First round 14 39.36   42.78   39.36 43.07 41.91 43.36 43.91
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 25 41.67   46.94   51.92 49.92 43.71 47.19 41.67
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 13 39.37   45.15   48.21 39.37 42.10 45.14 51.45
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 12 39.80   51.01   DNF 48.47 39.80 48.49 56.08
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 32 48.71   56.69   56.43 1:02.20 48.71 1:00.58 53.07
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 14 45.33   46.60   46.15 47.71 51.14 45.94 45.33
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 11 45.40   50.31   1:25.29 49.91 48.26 52.75 45.40
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 16 42.36   50.79   48.41 48.32 57.99 55.63 42.36
Combined First round 15 40.77   48.86   55.46 55.61 43.41 47.72 40.77
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 14 46.20   49.89   46.20 46.97 51.32 51.39 51.45
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 20 50.74     56.08 50.74
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 14 51.40   58.74   54.34 1:06.23 1:05.33 56.54 51.40
Combined First round 11 48.84   53.39   48.84 52.57 1:03.80 53.28 54.33
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 31 49.78   54.19   52.22 51.96 1:00.96 49.78 58.39
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 43 56.54     56.54 57.87
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 47.73   52.22   47.73 52.04 1:17.91 50.68 53.94
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 28 58.31     1:04.77 58.31
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 173 53.32   56.30   54.03 56.53 1:00.82 58.35 53.32
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 20 54.82   59.36   1:04.53 1:01.90 54.82 57.61 58.56
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 40 59.02   1:01.17   59.02 1:02.65 1:13.26 1:00.29 1:00.58
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 33 1:00.67   1:11.91   1:12.81 1:13.49 1:00.67 1:16.17 1:09.43
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 34 1:00.91   1:17.83   DNF 1:00.91 1:30.50 1:14.87 1:08.13
First round 41 1:12.38   1:34.18   1:37.44 1:12.38 1:45.47 1:19.62 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 62 1:20.53     2:03.27 1:20.53
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 72 1:13.70     1:13.70 1:41.61
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 15 1:11.74   1:13.69   1:25.68 1:13.75 1:13.00 1:11.74 1:14.33
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 8 1:05.94   1:15.91   1:25.71 1:05.94 1:20.18 1:07.58 1:19.97
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 7 1:10.56   1:17.24   1:19.01 1:10.56 1:12.94 1:19.76 1:22.73
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 88 1:19.42   1:20.72   1:20.34 1:19.42 1:20.60 1:27.98 1:21.23
First round 56 1:09.90   1:12.21   1:20.19 1:10.40 1:12.34 1:09.90 1:13.90
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 16 1:13.56   1:20.02   1:26.97 1:18.25 1:14.83 1:27.58 1:13.56
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 6 1:15.06   1:22.53   1:36.11 1:24.07 1:28.12 1:15.06 1:15.40
Combined First round 6 1:13.34   1:16.87   1:25.29 1:18.47 1:14.32 1:13.34 1:17.83
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 13 1:21.13   1:24.14   1:25.22 1:22.10 1:25.09 1:26.32 1:21.13
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 18 1:22.07   1:26.79   1:22.64 1:22.07 1:28.31 2:05.16 1:29.41
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 14 1:19.56   1:30.68   1:32.72 1:26.21 1:19.56 1:33.10 1:34.81
Combined First round 13 1:15.30   1:25.73   1:26.79 1:27.30 1:15.30 1:23.10 1:39.75
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 9 1:19.48   1:27.04   1:35.97 1:29.10 1:26.76 1:19.48 1:25.25
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 1:22.85   1:32.35   1:29.33 1:22.85 1:32.43 1:35.28 1:40.16
Combined First round 5 1:25.59   1:29.97   1:25.59 1:46.13 1:36.30 1:26.28 1:27.33
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 10 1:15.15   1:29.60   1:40.46 1:32.70 1:32.68 1:15.15 1:23.41
Combined First round 11 1:24.12   1:30.30   1:27.75 1:36.53 1:40.72 1:26.61 1:24.12
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 8 1:33.03   1:41.05   1:42.27 1:33.03 1:37.94 1:42.98 1:42.93
Second round 8 1:34.39   1:43.14   1:34.39 1:44.35 1:49.08 1:51.86 1:36.00
Combined First round 8 1:31.09   1:37.16   1:37.96 1:33.83 1:31.09 1:46.59 1:39.70
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 33 1:38.31   1:56.35   1:43.54 2:07.25 DNF 1:38.31 1:58.27
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 18 1:33.93   1:41.98   1:42.76 1:36.42 1:46.75 1:53.64 1:33.93
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 151 1:44.92   1:52.80   1:45.39 2:00.68 1:44.92 1:52.34 2:05.65
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 30 1:55.20   1:58.46   1:59.99 1:58.94 1:56.44 2:08.99 1:55.20
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 21 2:05.35   2:14.77   2:31.75 2:05.39 2:14.12 2:05.35 2:24.81
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 30 3:00.02   3:12.82   3:00.02 3:57.58 3:09.99 3:18.47 3:09.99
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 47 3:18.22     3:27.16 3:18.22
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 78 4:17.15     4:29.85 4:17.15
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 10 2:10.73   2:20.75   2:10.73 2:28.72 2:22.80
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 6 2:22.90   2:34.72   2:28.09 2:53.17 2:22.90
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 4 2:13.85   2:17.08   2:20.28 2:13.85 2:17.11
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 40 2:15.54   2:21.16   2:15.54 2:28.03 2:19.90
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 5 2:18.34   2:48.46   2:18.34 2:51.55 3:15.48
Combined First round 5 2:34.17   2:36.83   2:35.90 2:40.42 2:34.17
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 7 2:30.13   2:38.67   2:30.13 2:41.41 2:44.47
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 11 2:34.55   2:40.65   2:34.71 2:52.70 2:34.55
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 8 2:36.09   2:39.04   2:38.15 2:42.89 2:36.09
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 2:38.32   2:43.11   2:38.32 2:51.56 2:39.46
Combined First round 6 2:42.81   DNF   2:58.96 2:42.81 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 8 2:50.99   3:00.66   3:08.54 2:50.99 3:02.44
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 13 3:17.76   3:25.13   3:22.29 3:17.76 3:35.34
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 13 3:51.14     3:51.14
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 9 3:16.05   3:26.79   3:23.36 3:40.97 3:16.05
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 4 3:16.18   3:28.80   3:25.02 3:45.19 3:16.18
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 4 3:38.02   3:42.33   3:48.01 3:40.97 3:38.02
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 40 3:23.04   3:36.73   3:38.78 3:48.36 3:23.04
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 3:43.47   3:53.44   4:07.58 3:49.26 3:43.47
Combined First round 6 3:35.36   4:01.49   3:35.36 4:28.28 4:00.83
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 8 3:50.31   4:09.72   3:56.57 3:50.31 4:42.28
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 12 3:45.51   3:59.95   3:45.51 4:10.01 4:04.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 7 4:09.80   4:17.54   4:09.80 4:22.10 4:20.73
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 4:29.36   4:43.42   4:29.36 4:56.92 4:43.97
Combined First round 4 4:56.29     4:56.29
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 7 4:32.36   4:43.25   4:32.36 4:48.65 4:48.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 17 6:31.65     6:31.65
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 16 6:40.12     6:40.12
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 6 1:46.91   DNF   1:46.91 2:15.36 DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 74 2:21.91   DNF   2:27.29 2:21.91 DNF
First round 89 2:09.68   DNF   2:09.68 2:16.11 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 9 2:55.95   DNF   2:55.95 DNF DNF
First round 9 2:19.71   DNF   2:19.71 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 12 3:10.10   DNF   DNF 3:10.10 DNF
First round 16 3:41.11   DNF   DNF DNF 3:41.11
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 11 3:17.68   DNF   3:17.68 DNF DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 27 39   DNF   43 DNF 39
FMC Europe 2018 Final 136 33   DNF   38 33 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 9 42     42
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 21 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 18 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 12 17.05   18.80   18.42 20.68 18.49 19.50 17.05
First round 16 16.39   19.42   18.77 21.09 16.39 18.41 28.56
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 7 16.78   18.84   20.22 16.78 18.43 17.86 23.22
Combined First round 9 18.14   19.89   22.65 20.56 19.53 18.14 19.57
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 13 17.30   20.00   19.58 21.99 19.07 21.35 17.30
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 19.04   21.73   22.70 19.04 20.41 26.32 22.08
Second round 5 15.38   20.06   23.74 20.09 15.38 17.57 22.52
Combined First round 12 18.79   23.97   26.91 23.63 28.52 18.79 21.36
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 82 17.36   19.35   17.36 21.98 18.18 20.06 19.80
First round 96 16.54   20.03   23.87 16.90 22.90 16.54 20.30
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 20 18.40   22.17   22.03 18.40 22.30 25.65 22.18
Combined First round 26 15.84   22.49   20.20 26.68 15.84 21.09 26.18
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 21 17.67   24.71   29.39 24.50 24.24 25.38 17.67
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 43 16.57   23.67   16.57 24.64 23.10 23.48 24.43
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 16 18.01   22.03   23.26 33.01 21.86 18.01 20.97
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 10 20.86   23.20   21.77 21.57 20.86 26.25 26.51
Combined First round 9 19.21   20.40   21.95 19.86 20.13 19.21 21.22
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 37 22.67   26.91   32.56 25.43 22.67 26.24 29.07
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 14 22.36   23.82   25.36 25.81 23.05 22.36 23.06
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 14 20.81   23.06   29.01 22.02 20.81 24.81 22.34
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 20 19.48   22.12   23.09 19.96 23.32 29.29 19.48
Combined First round 20 20.28   22.91   22.45 20.95 25.34 20.28 25.57
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 18 21.16   23.35   21.16 24.94 23.22 27.80 21.89
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 23 19.40   24.46   23.70 19.40 28.00 24.93 24.76
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Combined First round 16 26.01   28.97   31.89 27.53 26.01 32.91 27.50
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 27 20.42   23.08   52.36 23.75 21.96 20.42 23.54
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 52 26.94     28.15 26.94
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 22 20.08   27.95   27.39 DNF 32.48 23.98 20.08
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 27 24.24   27.00   38.57 25.13 24.59 31.27 24.24
Combined First round 31 25.35   30.17   32.22 26.71 25.35 33.95 31.57
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 197 22.10   32.05   22.10 28.48 26.15 41.52 42.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 60 34.64   36.89   36.88 38.11 35.67 44.18 34.64
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 30 30.01   35.76   37.67 35.11 34.51 40.11 30.01
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 37 38.56   43.36   43.75 47.64 38.69 38.56 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 63 42.55     42.55 47.60
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 95 1:06.20     1:43.05 1:06.20
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 3 35.30   40.45   41.17 35.30 41.57 39.88 40.29
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined Final 2 32.59   37.98   33.18 50.73 38.75 42.00 32.59
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 19 41.54   57.25   59.94 DNF 48.97 41.54 1:02.84
First round 15 40.01   47.03   55.50 56.10 44.02 41.56 40.01
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 4 1:19.13   1:20.86   1:20.19 1:23.27 1:19.13
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 7 1:06.14   1:11.06   1:12.73 1:14.31 1:06.14
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 6 1:36.54   DNF   1:36.54 DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 1:09.36   1:16.81   1:09.36 1:15.29 1:25.79
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:17.75   1:23.45   1:17.75 1:29.57 1:23.02
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Combined First round 7 2:35.59     2:35.59
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 2:06.00   DNF   2:06.00 2:44.95 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 8 1:36.82   2:00.72   1:52.12 2:33.22 1:36.82
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 10 2:31.71   3:16.64   2:31.71 3:32.18 3:46.02
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 8 2:31.58   2:54.97   2:55.17 3:18.15 2:31.58
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 4 5.63   8.02   7.92 6.40 5.63 10.60 9.74
First round 4 7.77   9.15   DNF 9.15 7.77 10.03 8.28
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 6.85   7.72   7.97 7.76 7.42 8.70 6.85
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 6.43   7.61   6.56 9.40 7.35 8.91 6.43
Second round 2 7.47   8.25   8.33 10.39 8.02 7.47 8.41
Combined First round 3 6.77   9.29   6.77 8.45 11.47 DNF 7.95
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 5 7.35   9.53   7.35 7.81 10.98 12.15 9.81
Combined First round 3 7.56   8.04   9.19 7.56 8.45 7.57 8.10
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 27 7.93   9.26   8.12 7.93 14.81 11.65 8.00
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 4 7.23   8.24   10.88 7.23 8.20 9.14 7.38
Combined First round 4 6.08   7.37   7.85 7.68 6.70 6.08 7.73
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 3 7.73   8.13   8.03 7.96 8.76 7.73 8.41
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 6 7.57   8.46   7.97 8.49 8.93 7.57 10.61
Combined First round 5 7.68   8.84   8.51 9.82 8.51 7.68 9.51
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 7.91   9.69   9.62 11.00 DNF 7.91 8.45
Combined First round 2 7.26   8.49   9.26 7.26 7.77 8.45 12.02
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 3 6.36   8.66   8.72 8.41 9.25 8.85 6.36
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 8.05   8.82   8.05 8.66 8.21 9.58 12.07
Combined First round 2 7.13   9.50   9.17 12.49 7.13 8.14 11.18
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 6 7.42   10.27   12.26 11.32 8.00 11.48 7.42
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 4 8.75   12.62   8.79 9.38 8.75 19.70 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 7 9.93   11.48   20.69 13.12 10.55 9.93 10.78
Combined First round 8 8.74   12.14   11.61 8.74 13.60 11.22 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 6 12.46   14.05   DNF 13.55 14.11 12.46 14.48
Combined First round 7 10.38   12.59   12.14 10.38 DNF 14.95 10.69
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 44 10.79   13.50   10.79 14.30 13.48 14.79 12.71
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 11 14.44   17.96   14.44 34.48 19.48 17.92 16.48
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 17 1:01.93   1:10.87   1:04.62 1:01.93 1:14.83 1:13.16 1:17.80
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 11 1:05.46   1:12.32   1:05.46 1:11.35 1:13.30 1:19.68 1:12.30
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 1:01.72   1:04.72   1:10.86 1:04.62 1:02.67 1:06.86 1:01.72
Second round 6 1:07.13   1:12.85   1:07.13 1:08.11 1:12.84 1:17.61 1:19.46
Combined First round 5 1:02.83   1:08.78   1:16.99 1:10.53 1:11.11 1:04.70 1:02.83
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 12 1:12.84   1:15.59   1:18.43 1:14.69 1:18.85 1:12.84 1:13.66
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 60 58.81   1:05.88   1:02.24 1:11.70 1:07.69 58.81 1:07.71
First round 78 1:08.11   1:12.85   1:10.44 1:11.60 1:08.11 1:20.49 1:16.50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 6 1:08.60   1:13.49   1:15.32 1:25.75 1:12.18 1:08.60 1:12.97
Combined First round 5 1:02.13   1:04.77   1:07.02 1:02.92 1:02.13 1:08.21 1:04.36
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 7 1:01.83   1:11.99   1:01.83 1:22.82 1:06.56 1:13.98 1:15.43
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 1:06.98   1:10.75   1:06.98 1:09.83 1:11.24 1:11.18 1:16.23
Combined First round 7 1:05.51   1:07.88   1:08.19 1:22.35 1:07.68 1:05.51 1:07.76
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 18 1:09.93   1:15.86   1:09.93 1:16.40 1:15.20 1:15.98 1:19.01
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 9 1:12.66   1:16.17   1:15.80 1:12.66 1:14.90 1:17.80 1:48.83
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 11 1:08.48   1:16.42   1:22.43 1:16.31 1:28.59 1:10.53 1:08.48
Combined First round 11 1:16.54   1:21.91   1:20.14 1:17.40 1:28.19 1:16.54 1:28.77
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 1:05.07   1:13.13   1:19.99 1:14.97 1:16.86 1:05.07 1:07.56
Combined First round 4 1:11.15   1:17.24   1:27.13 1:11.15 1:44.33 1:12.60 1:11.99
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 5 1:10.91   1:20.22   1:26.82 1:13.87 1:19.96 1:10.91 1:39.40
Combined First round 6 1:15.79   1:24.68   1:24.68 1:28.08 1:15.79 1:37.45 1:21.27
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 11 1:09.55   1:26.35   1:24.52 1:23.66 1:30.87 1:09.55 1:32.17
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 15 1:18.44   1:33.07   1:33.97 1:18.44 1:34.27 1:30.98 1:41.86
Combined First round 11 1:18.82   1:24.15   1:46.57 1:18.82 1:22.74 1:28.61 1:21.09
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 13 1:19.37   1:23.84   1:28.82 1:22.78 1:25.06 1:23.69 1:19.37
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 94 2:02.52     2:18.34 2:02.52
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 11 1:50.74   2:05.35   1:50.74 2:27.70 1:58.57 2:00.27 2:17.20
Combined First round 12 2:02.71   2:07.77   2:02.71 2:12.56 2:06.90 2:03.86 2:33.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 21 2:17.95     2:17.95 2:26.05
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 15 2:55.44   3:17.20   2:55.44 3:44.55 2:59.65 3:23.92 3:28.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 25 3:00.19     3:10.33 3:00.19
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 44 4:24.16     4:24.16 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 14 3.65   4.84   4.89 3.65 5.93 3.70 6.28
First round 11 3.50   4.77   3.50 6.93 5.38 4.65 4.27
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 2 3.51   4.04   3.51 4.14 4.76 3.85 4.13
Second round 3 3.08   3.98   3.08 4.49 3.27 6.12 4.17
First round 4 3.80   4.67   5.30 3.80 5.02 4.08 4.91
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 11 3.24   5.09   5.63 5.31 3.24 4.33 5.87
Combined First round 2 2.87   3.87   4.26 3.73 DNF 2.87 3.62
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 3 3.53   3.82   3.57 4.21 3.53 3.69 7.22
Second round 2 2.65   3.52   5.02 3.64 2.65 3.33 3.59
Combined First round 5 3.30   3.91   4.11 3.30 4.22 3.39 4.97
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 20 4.04   6.36   7.70 4.88 8.30 4.04 6.49
Combined First round 3 3.18   3.71   4.61 3.18 3.51 3.83 3.80
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 18 1.88   4.05   3.93 1.88 5.35 5.10 3.13
Semi Final 19 2.51   3.72   4.71 2.51 3.74 3.15 4.27
Second round 42 3.32   4.68   5.25 4.59 6.27 3.32 4.21
Combined First round 15 3.38   3.61   3.38 3.67 4.38 3.63 3.52
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 4 3.70   4.46   3.98 3.81 5.58 3.70 7.26
Second round 3 2.95   3.67   3.51 3.49 2.95 5.30 4.02
Combined First round 3 2.34   3.07   3.29 2.78 2.34 DNF 3.14
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 13 3.43   5.01   5.76 3.99 5.28 6.40 3.43
Combined First round 8 2.94   4.56   4.86 2.94 4.06 4.77 5.14
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 6 3.97   4.97   7.69 4.29 4.24 3.97 6.38
Second round 5 1.97   3.81   3.91 4.08 4.55 1.97 3.45
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.78   3.87 3.53 2.81 3.93 4.22
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 11 3.64   5.16   4.43 3.64 5.48 5.58 5.84
Second round 3 2.80   3.59   4.08 5.30 3.72 2.80 2.98
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.30   6.16 4.63 4.46 3.79 3.80
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 3.04   4.21   7.18 4.06 3.04 3.50 5.06
Second round 4 2.75   3.37   4.74 3.01 2.75 3.07 4.03
First round 6 3.37   4.13   8.07 4.87 3.97 3.56 3.37
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 6 2.92   3.71   2.92 4.60 4.32 3.81 3.01
Second round 7 3.26   4.23   3.26 4.63 4.76 4.66 3.39
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.55   3.75 2.54 4.53 3.19 3.72
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 8 2.32   4.85   3.99 2.32 4.82 5.73 6.52
Combined First round 8 5.04   5.41   5.26 5.31 5.67 7.68 5.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 8 3.27   5.12   6.69 3.27 3.93 DNF 4.75
Second round 6 3.75   4.46   3.75 4.62 4.16 4.60 6.62
Combined First round 4 3.71   4.32   3.71 4.81 4.29 3.86 4.91
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 5 2.81   5.37   7.15 5.85 6.64 2.81 3.62
Combined First round 6 3.78   4.33   4.34 4.78 4.08 4.56 3.78
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 4.23   4.96   5.33 7.68 4.23 4.77 4.77
Second round 4 3.57   4.14   3.63 5.76 4.97 3.81 3.57
First round 5 2.81   4.28   4.98 4.20 6.05 2.81 3.66
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 5 3.68   4.18   5.01 3.99 4.09 4.46 3.68
Second round 6 2.86   3.99   2.87 5.69 2.86 3.97 5.14
First round 6 3.42   4.21   3.86 5.99 4.04 4.74 3.42
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 6 3.33   4.62   3.33 4.45 4.73 4.69 5.38
Combined First round 12 4.64   5.55   6.95 6.51 5.19 4.64 4.96
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 6 2.01   4.28   2.01 2.92 4.90 5.87 5.02
Combined First round 12 3.69   5.74   3.69 7.85 10.87 4.99 4.37
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 3.29   4.43   5.52 5.17 3.29 4.58 3.55
Second round 16 4.56   5.07   5.11 4.56 5.03 5.34 5.08
First round 20 3.58   6.06   6.38 5.49 6.30 3.58 8.33
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 4.15   DNF   5.59 4.15 DNF DNF DNS
Second round 8 4.07   4.73   5.26 4.34 4.60 4.07 8.40
Combined First round 9 3.93   5.55   3.93 5.81 4.90 5.95 6.41
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 7 4.29   5.63   6.31 4.29 5.66 4.91 7.97
Combined First round 6 3.43   4.47   5.62 3.43 4.68 4.85 3.88
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 6 4.36   5.52   6.47 4.36 4.51 6.86 5.57
Second round 8 3.59   4.96   5.25 5.83 10.00 3.80 3.59
Combined First round 4 4.36   4.69   5.10 4.51 5.90 4.36 4.45
 Euro 2016 Second round 54 5.88   6.27   5.88 5.94 7.26 6.63 6.23
First round 46 3.49   5.75   8.05 6.88 3.79 3.49 6.59
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 First round 19 5.72   7.37   5.72 6.02 8.17 8.60 7.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 29 5.07   7.63   7.58 9.52 8.10 7.20 5.07
First round 14 5.47   6.28   6.28 5.47 7.82 6.09 6.46
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 18 6.04   7.37   6.33 6.04 8.31 8.44 7.48
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 19 5.96   7.56   5.96 7.33 7.15 10.36 8.21
First round 15 6.07   7.99   9.19 7.64 8.66 7.67 6.07
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 36 8.50     10.63 8.50
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 26 6.06   7.05   7.38 7.45 6.06 6.33 10.91
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 25 5.46   7.03   6.93 5.46 8.50 5.67 8.98
First round 21 4.23   6.13   6.77 9.03 4.23 5.05 6.56
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 13 4.86   7.91   6.76 4.86 8.76 8.20 14.65
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 23 4.66   8.15   10.52 7.95 5.97 4.66 12.04
Combined First round 13 4.80   6.42   4.80 10.87 7.42 5.10 6.75
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 14 3.15   7.67   5.94 21.58 3.15 10.16 6.91
Combined First round 13 5.07   7.25   11.29 7.35 5.07 5.49 8.91
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 27 4.73   7.73   9.83 6.67 4.73 6.68 DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 129 4.53   7.53   9.69 6.27 4.53 10.21 6.63
Combined First round 146 6.35   7.70   7.05 6.35 7.05 9.00 11.48
 Project Mielec 2018 Second round 11 6.58   9.56   8.74 11.07 11.78 6.58 8.87
Combined First round 6 2.94   6.15   2.94 5.89 9.85 7.19 5.36
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 17 4.31   6.55   12.16 7.35 4.31 7.07 5.23
Combined First round 21 4.72   6.23   4.72 9.40 4.79 8.75 5.16
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 16 4.88   8.76   11.65 17.81 6.23 8.40 4.88
Combined First round 14 4.86   7.10   7.04 8.21 7.01 4.86 7.26
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 15 5.62   7.08   8.49 5.62 6.41 8.91 6.35
Second round 15 2.97   5.49   5.24 4.62 6.98 2.97 6.60
Combined First round 37 6.79   9.27   11.75 7.70 8.35 12.82 6.79
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 37 6.30   7.68   6.39 6.30 8.46 8.19 11.47
First round 26 5.91   6.85   6.49 5.91 7.12 DNF 6.93
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 13 3.76   5.77   4.84 3.76 8.89 8.70 3.78
Combined First round 16 5.19   6.80   6.97 5.19 5.78 8.94 7.66
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 10 6.98   7.39   8.34 6.98 7.68 7.41 7.09
Combined First round 7 5.42   6.15   14.15 6.76 5.42 5.99 5.69
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 23 5.21   6.76   5.21 8.67 7.55 6.96 5.76
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 20 8.05   8.34   8.32 8.46 10.59 8.25 8.05
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 10 4.98   8.73   10.97 7.98 10.59 7.63 4.98
Combined First round 10 3.92   7.79   8.12 9.26 5.99 3.92 15.63
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 19 5.69   7.02   6.89 14.51 7.20 6.98 5.69
First round 15 4.30   5.97   5.96 5.66 6.29 6.32 4.30
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 19 5.15   8.13   8.75 8.01 10.59 7.63 5.15
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 34 6.64   8.77   7.88 10.13 6.64 8.29 12.69
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 37 6.76   8.38   7.61 9.07 8.46 6.76 9.33
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 46 8.55     8.55 15.95
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 12 4.13   7.49   4.13 7.53 6.11 8.84 12.35
Combined First round 8 5.77   6.22   5.77 6.40 6.09 6.16 8.80
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 17 6.56   7.77   6.56 8.84 6.58 7.88 9.43
Combined First round 18 6.12   8.53   9.00 6.12 7.51 9.09 9.10
 Euro 2016 Second round 89 5.84   10.58   9.34 10.69 12.62 11.72 5.84
First round 66 2.99   7.45   7.32 2.99 12.72 5.77 9.25
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 13 5.48   7.80   11.93 8.19 5.48 6.11 9.09
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 52 8.93   11.07   12.66 12.18 11.82 8.93 9.20
First round 39 9.07   9.52   9.07 9.20 9.33 10.04 14.00
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 26 6.73   10.87   10.72 11.63 12.36 10.27 6.73
 SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 37 12.14   15.98   15.31 12.14 19.19 16.15 16.48
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 48 11.27   12.73   12.95 11.27 14.95 13.57 11.66
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 71 10.57   16.25   17.08 10.57 16.25 20.74 15.41
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 19.52   21.53   35.80 19.52 22.12 20.74 21.74
First round 8 17.47   21.69   22.36 25.21 17.51 17.47 34.43
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 26.39   27.78   30.29 28.62 27.15 27.58 26.39
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 9 22.20   26.95   31.80 30.40 22.20 23.63 26.83
Combined First round 11 18.12   26.94   DNF 27.89 25.03 27.90 18.12
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 6 21.11   23.17   21.48 21.11 27.86 25.33 22.69
Combined First round 8 20.35   24.67   23.50 20.35 1:04.19 24.74 25.77
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 63 19.29   21.97   20.19 19.29 24.08 21.64 26.95
First round 69 19.33   22.00   22.56 26.14 22.45 20.99 19.33
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 6 17.65   23.20   26.69 18.03 24.88 37.02 17.65
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 17 25.09   28.92   25.09 28.96 28.57 30.55 29.23
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 7 17.31   23.77   26.13 27.83 30.94 17.31 17.36
Combined First round 7 20.16   25.53   23.12 25.00 28.46 30.58 20.16
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 6 18.87   23.18   24.40 18.87 23.36 22.60 23.58
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 8 23.35   26.82   24.70 32.06 29.69 26.06 23.35
Combined First round 8 23.18   30.24   32.02 23.18 41.20 31.33 27.38
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 10 23.56   29.10   23.56 25.65 27.16 43.44 34.50
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 11 26.47   30.65   26.47 28.90 31.07 31.99 33.21
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 13 20.81   28.33   29.89 29.56 20.81 31.68 25.55
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 16 19.68   36.55   38.15 48.15 33.91 19.68 37.59
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 118 52.93     1:04.35 52.93
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 4 2/2 8:19     2/2 8:19
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 9.66   11.79   12.78 11.70 11.18 12.50 9.66
First round 44 9.54   12.00   9.80 18.50 12.96 9.54 13.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.71   4.39   5.06 3.84 3.71 4.52 4.80
First round 39 3.21   4.49   8.23 3.95 3.21 4.33 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube First round 30 38.73   46.10   48.97 49.20 1:03.62 38.73 40.12
 5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:11.74   1:13.69   1:25.68 1:13.75 1:13.00 1:11.74 1:14.33
 6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:10.73   2:20.75   2:10.73 2:28.72 2:22.80
 7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:16.05   3:26.79   3:23.36 3:40.97 3:16.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 17.05   18.80   18.42 20.68 18.49 19.50 17.05
First round 16 16.39   19.42   18.77 21.09 16.39 18.41 28.56
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 35.30   40.45   41.17 35.30 41.57 39.88 40.29
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 5.63   8.02   7.92 6.40 5.63 10.60 9.74
First round 4 7.77   9.15   DNF 9.15 7.77 10.03 8.28
 Megaminx First round 17 1:01.93   1:10.87   1:04.62 1:01.93 1:14.83 1:13.16 1:17.80
 Pyraminx Second round 14 3.65   4.84   4.89 3.65 5.93 3.70 6.28
First round 11 3.50   4.77   3.50 6.93 5.38 4.65 4.27
 Skewb Second round 25 5.46   7.03   6.93 5.46 8.50 5.67 8.98
First round 21 4.23   6.13   6.77 9.03 4.23 5.05 6.56
 Square-1 Final 8 19.52   21.53   35.80 19.52 22.12 20.74 21.74
First round 8 17.47   21.69   22.36 25.21 17.51 17.47 34.43
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.88   13.21   12.98 14.96 16.53 11.68 10.88
First round 10 9.93   11.83   10.65 14.01 10.83 9.93 15.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.22   4.35   6.08 3.45 4.89 4.70 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.17   44.10   38.17 44.63 45.68 42.13 45.53
Combined First round 10 38.20   47.34   49.31 47.37 51.71 45.35 38.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:05.94   1:15.91   1:25.71 1:05.94 1:20.18 1:07.58 1:19.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:22.90   2:34.72   2:28.09 2:53.17 2:22.90
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:16.18   3:28.80   3:25.02 3:45.19 3:16.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.78   18.84   20.22 16.78 18.43 17.86 23.22
Combined First round 9 18.14   19.89   22.65 20.56 19.53 18.14 19.57
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.85   7.72   7.97 7.76 7.42 8.70 6.85
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.51   4.04   3.51 4.14 4.76 3.85 4.13
Second round 3 3.08   3.98   3.08 4.49 3.27 6.12 4.17
First round 4 3.80   4.67   5.30 3.80 5.02 4.08 4.91
 Skewb First round 13 4.86   7.91   6.76 4.86 8.76 8.20 14.65
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 26.39   27.78   30.29 28.62 27.15 27.58 26.39
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.44   12.61   11.85 12.29 10.44 13.68 18.16
First round 36 11.43   13.85   11.43 16.31 13.79 15.22 12.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.54   4.46   7.59 3.59 3.54 3.97 5.82
Second round 10 2.89   3.62   2.89 3.45 3.86 5.36 3.54
Combined First round 41 2.65   5.18   6.21 2.65 7.99 4.33 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 38.23   45.15   43.30 45.21 55.07 46.95 38.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:10.56   1:17.24   1:19.01 1:10.56 1:12.94 1:19.76 1:22.73
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:13.85   2:17.08   2:20.28 2:13.85 2:17.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:38.02   3:42.33   3:48.01 3:40.97 3:38.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:46.91   DNF   1:46.91 2:15.36 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.30   20.00   19.58 21.99 19.07 21.35 17.30
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:05.46   1:12.32   1:05.46 1:11.35 1:13.30 1:19.68 1:12.30
 Pyraminx Second round 11 3.24   5.09   5.63 5.31 3.24 4.33 5.87
Combined First round 2 2.87   3.87   4.26 3.73 DNF 2.87 3.62
 Skewb Second round 23 4.66   8.15   10.52 7.95 5.97 4.66 12.04
Combined First round 13 4.80   6.42   4.80 10.87 7.42 5.10 6.75
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 8:19     2/2 8:19
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.11   12.56   11.29 13.50 11.11 12.90 14.54
Second round 10 10.15   12.01   11.55 10.15 13.28 15.18 11.21
First round 10 9.92   12.19   DNF 9.92 11.54 13.71 11.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 2.30   6.08   4.70 2.30 7.77 14.45 5.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.05   43.95   41.05 41.16 46.55 44.13 55.36
Second round 8 41.47   44.20   46.72 49.24 41.47 42.12 43.76
Combined First round 8 43.67   45.83   43.82 43.67 49.60 50.42 44.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.04   21.73   22.70 19.04 20.41 26.32 22.08
Second round 5 15.38   20.06   23.74 20.09 15.38 17.57 22.52
Combined First round 12 18.79   23.97   26.91 23.63 28.52 18.79 21.36
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.43   7.61   6.56 9.40 7.35 8.91 6.43
Second round 2 7.47   8.25   8.33 10.39 8.02 7.47 8.41
Combined First round 3 6.77   9.29   6.77 8.45 11.47 DNF 7.95
 Megaminx Final 5 1:01.72   1:04.72   1:10.86 1:04.62 1:02.67 1:06.86 1:01.72
Second round 6 1:07.13   1:12.85   1:07.13 1:08.11 1:12.84 1:17.61 1:19.46
Combined First round 5 1:02.83   1:08.78   1:16.99 1:10.53 1:11.11 1:04.70 1:02.83
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.53   3.82   3.57 4.21 3.53 3.69 7.22
Second round 2 2.65   3.52   5.02 3.64 2.65 3.33 3.59
Combined First round 5 3.30   3.91   4.11 3.30 4.22 3.39 4.97
 Skewb Second round 14 3.15   7.67   5.94 21.58 3.15 10.16 6.91
Combined First round 13 5.07   7.25   11.29 7.35 5.07 5.49 8.91
 Square-1 Second round 9 22.20   26.95   31.80 30.40 22.20 23.63 26.83
Combined First round 11 18.12   26.94   DNF 27.89 25.03 27.90 18.12
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.57   10.60   11.10 10.93 14.17 9.76 9.57
Combined First round 8 9.38   10.00   9.38 10.15 13.37 9.77 10.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 39   DNF   43 DNF 39
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 32.59   37.98   33.18 50.73 38.75 42.00 32.59
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.35   9.53   7.35 7.81 10.98 12.15 9.81
Combined First round 3 7.56   8.04   9.19 7.56 8.45 7.57 8.10
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:12.84   1:15.59   1:18.43 1:14.69 1:18.85 1:12.84 1:13.66
 Pyraminx Second round 20 4.04   6.36   7.70 4.88 8.30 4.04 6.49
Combined First round 3 3.18   3.71   4.61 3.18 3.51 3.83 3.80
 Skewb Combined First round 27 4.73   7.73   9.83 6.67 4.73 6.68 DNF
 Square-1 Final 6 21.11   23.17   21.48 21.11 27.86 25.33 22.69
Combined First round 8 20.35   24.67   23.50 20.35 1:04.19 24.74 25.77
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 169 11.25   11.80   11.25 16.72 11.79 11.64 11.96
First round 182 10.23   12.00   10.89 12.93 10.23 13.80 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 113 2.83   4.16   7.78 3.58 2.94 2.83 5.96
Combined First round 121 3.30   4.15   4.78 4.12 5.38 3.56 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube First round 103 39.24   42.81   40.38 50.67 41.33 46.72 39.24
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 88 1:19.42   1:20.72   1:20.34 1:19.42 1:20.60 1:27.98 1:21.23
First round 56 1:09.90   1:12.21   1:20.19 1:10.40 1:12.34 1:09.90 1:13.90
 6x6x6 Cube First round 40 2:15.54   2:21.16   2:15.54 2:28.03 2:19.90
 7x7x7 Cube First round 40 3:23.04   3:36.73   3:38.78 3:48.36 3:23.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 74 2:21.91   DNF   2:27.29 2:21.91 DNF
First round 89 2:09.68   DNF   2:09.68 2:16.11 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 82 17.36   19.35   17.36 21.98 18.18 20.06 19.80
First round 96 16.54   20.03   23.87 16.90 22.90 16.54 20.30
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 19 41.54   57.25   59.94 DNF 48.97 41.54 1:02.84
First round 15 40.01   47.03   55.50 56.10 44.02 41.56 40.01
 Rubik's Clock First round 27 7.93   9.26   8.12 7.93 14.81 11.65 8.00
 Megaminx Second round 60 58.81   1:05.88   1:02.24 1:11.70 1:07.69 58.81 1:07.71
First round 78 1:08.11   1:12.85   1:10.44 1:11.60 1:08.11 1:20.49 1:16.50
 Pyraminx Final 18 1.88   4.05   3.93 1.88 5.35 5.10 3.13
Semi Final 19 2.51   3.72   4.71 2.51 3.74 3.15 4.27
Second round 42 3.32   4.68   5.25 4.59 6.27 3.32 4.21
Combined First round 15 3.38   3.61   3.38 3.67 4.38 3.63 3.52
 Skewb Second round 129 4.53   7.53   9.69 6.27 4.53 10.21 6.63
Combined First round 146 6.35   7.70   7.05 6.35 7.05 9.00 11.48
 Square-1 Second round 63 19.29   21.97   20.19 19.29 24.08 21.64 26.95
First round 69 19.33   22.00   22.56 26.14 22.45 20.99 19.33
  Project Mielec 2018   (2018-6-10)
Project Mielec 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.13   11.38   11.76 11.34 9.13 11.05 12.35
Second round 6 10.59   12.18   10.79 DNF 13.90 10.59 11.84
First round 5 10.24   11.58   10.24 12.48 10.47 11.78 14.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.66   5.95   4.82 3.66 4.80 8.83 8.22
Second round 6 3.41   3.97   5.42 4.62 3.67 3.41 3.61
Combined First round 7 2.63   3.74   5.08 2.63 3.70 4.05 3.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.71   44.80   40.71 55.75 43.78 48.08 42.53
Combined First round 5 39.96   42.04   53.58 43.18 40.80 39.96 42.14
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.70   4.46   3.98 3.81 5.58 3.70 7.26
Second round 3 2.95   3.67   3.51 3.49 2.95 5.30 4.02
Combined First round 3 2.34   3.07   3.29 2.78 2.34 DNF 3.14
 Skewb Second round 11 6.58   9.56   8.74 11.07 11.78 6.58 8.87
Combined First round 6 2.94   6.15   2.94 5.89 9.85 7.19 5.36
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 33   DNF   38 33 DNF
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.90   13.23   15.30 10.90 11.69 13.33 14.68
Combined First round 31 11.02   11.79   12.00 11.48 11.02 11.88 12.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.49   4.49   5.61 4.72 2.49 4.55 4.19
Combined First round 37 3.10   4.91   3.79 4.84 6.09 3.10 7.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 35.30   42.24   35.30 47.58 39.27 39.87 48.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:13.56   1:20.02   1:26.97 1:18.25 1:14.83 1:27.58 1:13.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 18.40   22.17   22.03 18.40 22.30 25.65 22.18
Combined First round 26 15.84   22.49   20.20 26.68 15.84 21.09 26.18
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.23   8.24   10.88 7.23 8.20 9.14 7.38
Combined First round 4 6.08   7.37   7.85 7.68 6.70 6.08 7.73
 Megaminx Final 6 1:08.60   1:13.49   1:15.32 1:25.75 1:12.18 1:08.60 1:12.97
Combined First round 5 1:02.13   1:04.77   1:07.02 1:02.92 1:02.13 1:08.21 1:04.36
 Pyraminx Second round 13 3.43   5.01   5.76 3.99 5.28 6.40 3.43
Combined First round 8 2.94   4.56   4.86 2.94 4.06 4.77 5.14
 Skewb Second round 17 4.31   6.55   12.16 7.35 4.31 7.07 5.23
Combined First round 21 4.72   6.23   4.72 9.40 4.79 8.75 5.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.14   13.14   12.14 12.90 13.26 13.27 14.49
First round 22 11.11   13.56   13.05 13.52 14.11 14.35 11.11
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 3.21   3.83   3.38 3.94 4.17 4.57 3.21
Combined First round 17 2.62   4.39   3.77 5.86 3.53 2.62 6.68
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.06   1:22.53   1:36.11 1:24.07 1:28.12 1:15.06 1:15.40
Combined First round 6 1:13.34   1:16.87   1:25.29 1:18.47 1:14.32 1:13.34 1:17.83
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:18.34   2:48.46   2:18.34 2:51.55 3:15.48
Combined First round 5 2:34.17   2:36.83   2:35.90 2:40.42 2:34.17
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:43.47   3:53.44   4:07.58 3:49.26 3:43.47
Combined First round 6 3:35.36   4:01.49   3:35.36 4:28.28 4:00.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:01.83   1:11.99   1:01.83 1:22.82 1:06.56 1:13.98 1:15.43
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.97   4.97   7.69 4.29 4.24 3.97 6.38
Second round 5 1.97   3.81   3.91 4.08 4.55 1.97 3.45
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.78   3.87 3.53 2.81 3.93 4.22
 Skewb Second round 16 4.88   8.76   11.65 17.81 6.23 8.40 4.88
Combined First round 14 4.86   7.10   7.04 8.21 7.01 4.86 7.26
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.86   11.64   12.10 12.77 9.86 11.77 11.05
First round 43 11.14   14.91   15.44 15.60 16.82 11.14 13.69
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.27   4.89   3.46 3.27 5.66 5.54 5.77
Combined First round 20 2.53   3.91   2.53 7.03 3.77 4.31 3.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 38.13   45.55   38.13 49.64 47.36 46.63 42.67
Combined First round 14 39.36   42.78   39.36 43.07 41.91 43.36 43.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:21.13   1:24.14   1:25.22 1:22.10 1:25.09 1:26.32 1:21.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:30.13   2:38.67   2:30.13 2:41.41 2:44.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:50.31   4:09.72   3:56.57 3:50.31 4:42.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:55.95   DNF   2:55.95 DNF DNF
First round 9 2:19.71   DNF   2:19.71 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.67   24.71   29.39 24.50 24.24 25.38 17.67
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:19.13   1:20.86   1:20.19 1:23.27 1:19.13
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.73   8.13   8.03 7.96 8.76 7.73 8.41
 Megaminx Final 7 1:06.98   1:10.75   1:06.98 1:09.83 1:11.24 1:11.18 1:16.23
Combined First round 7 1:05.51   1:07.88   1:08.19 1:22.35 1:07.68 1:05.51 1:07.76
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.64   5.16   4.43 3.64 5.48 5.58 5.84
Second round 3 2.80   3.59   4.08 5.30 3.72 2.80 2.98
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.30   6.16 4.63 4.46 3.79 3.80
 Skewb Final 15 5.62   7.08   8.49 5.62 6.41 8.91 6.35
Second round 15 2.97   5.49   5.24 4.62 6.98 2.97 6.60
Combined First round 37 6.79   9.27   11.75 7.70 8.35 12.82 6.79
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 17.65   23.20   26.69 18.03 24.88 37.02 17.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 11.44   13.87   15.81 13.74 14.01 13.86 11.44
Second round 35 9.40   11.40   10.29 11.01 12.89 18.21 9.40
First round 49 11.59   12.88   14.41 14.62 11.69 12.54 11.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 100 3.39   5.83   3.39 3.75 8.11 10.60 5.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 41.67   46.94   51.92 49.92 43.71 47.19 41.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:22.07   1:26.79   1:22.64 1:22.07 1:28.31 2:05.16 1:29.41
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:34.55   2:40.65   2:34.71 2:52.70 2:34.55
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:45.51   3:59.95   3:45.51 4:10.01 4:04.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 16.57   23.67   16.57 24.64 23.10 23.48 24.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:06.14   1:11.06   1:12.73 1:14.31 1:06.14
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.57   8.46   7.97 8.49 8.93 7.57 10.61
Combined First round 5 7.68   8.84   8.51 9.82 8.51 7.68 9.51
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:09.93   1:15.86   1:09.93 1:16.40 1:15.20 1:15.98 1:19.01
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.04   4.21   7.18 4.06 3.04 3.50 5.06
Second round 4 2.75   3.37   4.74 3.01 2.75 3.07 4.03
First round 6 3.37   4.13   8.07 4.87 3.97 3.56 3.37
 Skewb Second round 37 6.30   7.68   6.39 6.30 8.46 8.19 11.47
First round 26 5.91   6.85   6.49 5.91 7.12 DNF 6.93
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 25.09   28.92   25.09 28.96 28.57 30.55 29.23
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 DNF     DNF DNS
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.00   12.94   12.23 12.00 13.64 12.94 14.25
First round 24 10.88   13.20   14.83 11.95 12.81 10.88 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.03   4.43   3.68 4.79 4.83 3.03 5.33
Combined First round 17 2.18   3.70   2.18 4.05 2.31 5.30 4.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.37   45.15   48.21 39.37 42.10 45.14 51.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.01   22.03   23.26 33.01 21.86 18.01 20.97
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.91   9.69   9.62 11.00 DNF 7.91 8.45
Combined First round 2 7.26   8.49   9.26 7.26 7.77 8.45 12.02
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:12.66   1:16.17   1:15.80 1:12.66 1:14.90 1:17.80 1:48.83
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.92   3.71   2.92 4.60 4.32 3.81 3.01
Second round 7 3.26   4.23   3.26 4.63 4.76 4.66 3.39
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.55   3.75 2.54 4.53 3.19 3.72
 Skewb Second round 13 3.76   5.77   4.84 3.76 8.89 8.70 3.78
Combined First round 16 5.19   6.80   6.97 5.19 5.78 8.94 7.66
 Square-1 Final 7 17.31   23.77   26.13 27.83 30.94 17.31 17.36
Combined First round 7 20.16   25.53   23.12 25.00 28.46 30.58 20.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.90   11.91   11.47 12.68 8.90 18.10 11.57
First round 12 10.60   11.89   11.48 11.35 16.50 12.84 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.44   4.62   8.96 3.44 3.97 4.21 5.67
Combined First round 9 2.76   3.79   6.12 2.76 3.13 5.15 3.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 39.80   51.01   DNF 48.47 39.80 48.49 56.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.86   23.20   21.77 21.57 20.86 26.25 26.51
Combined First round 9 19.21   20.40   21.95 19.86 20.13 19.21 21.22
 Pyraminx Final 8 2.32   4.85   3.99 2.32 4.82 5.73 6.52
Combined First round 8 5.04   5.41   5.26 5.31 5.67 7.68 5.04
 Skewb Final 10 6.98   7.39   8.34 6.98 7.68 7.41 7.09
Combined First round 7 5.42   6.15   14.15 6.76 5.42 5.99 5.69
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 11.06   13.17   14.31 15.52 11.06 11.73 13.47
Second round 35 11.07   12.25   11.07 13.27 12.36 12.49 11.91
First round 34 11.98   12.78   12.60 11.98 12.80 12.93 15.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.21   4.78   7.58 4.22 2.21 5.27 4.84
Combined First round 42 3.80   5.16   4.51 6.45 5.09 5.89 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 48.71   56.69   56.43 1:02.20 48.71 1:00.58 53.07
 5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:19.56   1:30.68   1:32.72 1:26.21 1:19.56 1:33.10 1:34.81
Combined First round 13 1:15.30   1:25.73   1:26.79 1:27.30 1:15.30 1:23.10 1:39.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:36.09   2:39.04   2:38.15 2:42.89 2:36.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:09.80   4:17.54   4:09.80 4:22.10 4:20.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:10.10   DNF   DNF 3:10.10 DNF
First round 16 3:41.11   DNF   DNF DNF 3:41.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.67   26.91   32.56 25.43 22.67 26.24 29.07
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:36.54   DNF   1:36.54 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.36   8.66   8.72 8.41 9.25 8.85 6.36
 Megaminx Final 11 1:08.48   1:16.42   1:22.43 1:16.31 1:28.59 1:10.53 1:08.48
Combined First round 11 1:16.54   1:21.91   1:20.14 1:17.40 1:28.19 1:16.54 1:28.77
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.27   5.12   6.69 3.27 3.93 DNF 4.75
Second round 6 3.75   4.46   3.75 4.62 4.16 4.60 6.62
Combined First round 4 3.71   4.32   3.71 4.81 4.29 3.86 4.91
 Skewb Combined First round 23 5.21   6.76   5.21 8.67 7.55 6.96 5.76
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 18.87   23.18   24.40 18.87 23.36 22.60 23.58
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.87   14.25   13.11 17.36 13.97 15.67 12.87
First round 19 11.80   12.84   12.81 13.30 11.80 12.91 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.56   5.15   7.06 5.08 4.56 5.06 5.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 45.33   46.60   46.15 47.71 51.14 45.94 45.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:19.48   1:27.04   1:35.97 1:29.10 1:26.76 1:19.48 1:25.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.36   23.82   25.36 25.81 23.05 22.36 23.06
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.81   5.37   7.15 5.85 6.64 2.81 3.62
Combined First round 6 3.78   4.33   4.34 4.78 4.08 4.56 3.78
 Skewb Combined First round 20 8.05   8.34   8.32 8.46 10.59 8.25 8.05
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.11   14.06   17.01 11.11 13.36 16.01 12.82
First round 13 10.99   12.78   14.47 10.99 11.68 13.42 13.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.55   4.79   7.78 5.77 3.64 4.96 2.55
Combined First round 13 3.30   4.99   5.81 3.30 4.58 4.59 6.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 45.40   50.31   1:25.29 49.91 48.26 52.75 45.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.85   1:32.35   1:29.33 1:22.85 1:32.43 1:35.28 1:40.16
Combined First round 5 1:25.59   1:29.97   1:25.59 1:46.13 1:36.30 1:26.28 1:27.33
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:38.32   2:43.11   2:38.32 2:51.56 2:39.46
Combined First round 6 2:42.81   DNF   2:58.96 2:42.81 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:29.36   4:43.42   4:29.36 4:56.92 4:43.97
Combined First round 4 4:56.29     4:56.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:17.68   DNF   3:17.68 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.81   23.06   29.01 22.02 20.81 24.81 22.34
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:09.36   1:16.81   1:09.36 1:15.29 1:25.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.05   8.82   8.05 8.66 8.21 9.58 12.07
Combined First round 2 7.13   9.50   9.17 12.49 7.13 8.14 11.18
 Megaminx Final 3 1:05.07   1:13.13   1:19.99 1:14.97 1:16.86 1:05.07 1:07.56
Combined First round 4 1:11.15   1:17.24   1:27.13 1:11.15 1:44.33 1:12.60 1:11.99
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.23   4.96   5.33 7.68 4.23 4.77 4.77
Second round 4 3.57   4.14   3.63 5.76 4.97 3.81 3.57
First round 5 2.81   4.28   4.98 4.20 6.05 2.81 3.66
 Skewb Second round 10 4.98   8.73   10.97 7.98 10.59 7.63 4.98
Combined First round 10 3.92   7.79   8.12 9.26 5.99 3.92 15.63
 Square-1 Final 8 23.35   26.82   24.70 32.06 29.69 26.06 23.35
Combined First round 8 23.18   30.24   32.02 23.18 41.20 31.33 27.38
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.15   12.96   13.97 12.68 12.15 13.84 12.36
First round 32 12.16   13.96   18.57 16.57 13.10 12.16 12.22
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.00   4.14   3.95 4.01 4.69 2.00 4.46
First round 11 2.65   3.87   3.61 7.04 2.65 3.77 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 42.36   50.79   48.41 48.32 57.99 55.63 42.36
Combined First round 15 40.77   48.86   55.46 55.61 43.41 47.72 40.77
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:15.15   1:29.60   1:40.46 1:32.70 1:32.68 1:15.15 1:23.41
Combined First round 11 1:24.12   1:30.30   1:27.75 1:36.53 1:40.72 1:26.61 1:24.12
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:50.99   3:00.66   3:08.54 2:50.99 3:02.44
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:32.36   4:43.25   4:32.36 4:48.65 4:48.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 19.48   22.12   23.09 19.96 23.32 29.29 19.48
Combined First round 20 20.28   22.91   22.45 20.95 25.34 20.28 25.57
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:17.75   1:23.45   1:17.75 1:29.57 1:23.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 7.42   10.27   12.26 11.32 8.00 11.48 7.42
 Megaminx Final 5 1:10.91   1:20.22   1:26.82 1:13.87 1:19.96 1:10.91 1:39.40
Combined First round 6 1:15.79   1:24.68   1:24.68 1:28.08 1:15.79 1:37.45 1:21.27
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.68   4.18   5.01 3.99 4.09 4.46 3.68
Second round 6 2.86   3.99   2.87 5.69 2.86 3.97 5.14
First round 6 3.42   4.21   3.86 5.99 4.04 4.74 3.42
 Skewb Second round 19 5.69   7.02   6.89 14.51 7.20 6.98 5.69
First round 15 4.30   5.97   5.96 5.66 6.29 6.32 4.30
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 23.56   29.10   23.56 25.65 27.16 43.44 34.50
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.10   12.55   13.54 12.27 13.16 12.10 12.23
First round 20 10.49   12.15   11.13 12.55 12.77 10.49 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.78   4.44   4.48 4.51 6.61 4.32 2.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.20   49.89   46.20 46.97 51.32 51.39 51.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.16   23.35   21.16 24.94 23.22 27.80 21.89
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.33   4.62   3.33 4.45 4.73 4.69 5.38
Combined First round 12 4.64   5.55   6.95 6.51 5.19 4.64 4.96
 Skewb Combined First round 19 5.15   8.13   8.75 8.01 10.59 7.63 5.15
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.40   13.75   12.82 11.40 15.53 14.51 13.91
First round 34 12.82   13.22   13.46 13.07 13.13 12.82 13.63
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.17   4.81   4.22 5.27 4.95 4.17 6.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.74     56.08 50.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.40   24.46   23.70 19.40 28.00 24.93 24.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:09.55   1:26.35   1:24.52 1:23.66 1:30.87 1:09.55 1:32.17
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.01   4.28   2.01 2.92 4.90 5.87 5.02
Combined First round 12 3.69   5.74   3.69 7.85 10.87 4.99 4.37
 Skewb Combined First round 34 6.64   8.77   7.88 10.13 6.64 8.29 12.69
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.03   13.35   12.49 14.81 13.06 12.03 14.49
First round 14 12.31   13.02   16.04 12.50 13.47 13.10 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.70   3.95   4.02 3.70 3.98 5.48 3.85
First round 8 3.04   3.78   4.43 6.55 3.38 3.04 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 51.40   58.74   54.34 1:06.23 1:05.33 56.54 51.40
Combined First round 11 48.84   53.39   48.84 52.57 1:03.80 53.28 54.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:33.03   1:41.05   1:42.27 1:33.03 1:37.94 1:42.98 1:42.93
Second round 8 1:34.39   1:43.14   1:34.39 1:44.35 1:49.08 1:51.86 1:36.00
Combined First round 8 1:31.09   1:37.16   1:37.96 1:33.83 1:31.09 1:46.59 1:39.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.01   28.97   31.89 27.53 26.01 32.91 27.50
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:35.59     2:35.59
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 61 13.59   14.78   14.57 19.51 15.17 13.59 14.61
Second round 66 13.07   15.54   13.07 14.55 17.99 16.38 15.68
First round 60 12.46   14.35   18.12 13.16 14.48 15.40 12.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.18   5.24   3.18 4.48 7.14 8.55 4.09
Second round 13 3.22   3.80   3.72 3.35 4.89 4.33 3.22
First round 25 3.01   4.45   3.77 4.34 10.09 5.24 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 49.78   54.19   52.22 51.96 1:00.96 49.78 58.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:38.31   1:56.35   1:43.54 2:07.25 DNF 1:38.31 1:58.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:17.76   3:25.13   3:22.29 3:17.76 3:35.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:31.65     6:31.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 20.42   23.08   52.36 23.75 21.96 20.42 23.54
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.75   12.62   8.79 9.38 8.75 19.70 DNF
 Megaminx Final 15 1:18.44   1:33.07   1:33.97 1:18.44 1:34.27 1:30.98 1:41.86
Combined First round 11 1:18.82   1:24.15   1:46.57 1:18.82 1:22.74 1:28.61 1:21.09
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.29   4.43   5.52 5.17 3.29 4.58 3.55
Second round 16 4.56   5.07   5.11 4.56 5.03 5.34 5.08
First round 20 3.58   6.06   6.38 5.49 6.30 3.58 8.33
 Skewb First round 37 6.76   8.38   7.61 9.07 8.46 6.76 9.33
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 26.47   30.65   26.47 28.90 31.07 31.99 33.21
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 13.82   15.26   16.89 13.82 14.91 15.87 14.99
First round 66 13.86   14.90   14.75 19.51 16.08 13.87 13.86
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.43   4.78   5.20 4.43 4.58 4.56 7.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 56.54     56.54 57.87
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 26.94     28.15 26.94
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 2:06.00   DNF   2:06.00 2:44.95 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.93   11.48   20.69 13.12 10.55 9.93 10.78
Combined First round 8 8.74   12.14   11.61 8.74 13.60 11.22 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:19.37   1:23.84   1:28.82 1:22.78 1:25.06 1:23.69 1:19.37
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.15   DNF   5.59 4.15 DNF DNF DNS
Second round 8 4.07   4.73   5.26 4.34 4.60 4.07 8.40
Combined First round 9 3.93   5.55   3.93 5.81 4.90 5.95 6.41
 Skewb Combined First round 46 8.55     8.55 15.95
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 20.81   28.33   29.89 29.56 20.81 31.68 25.55
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.56   16.44   15.24 13.56 19.01 20.58 15.07
First round 36 12.98   15.30   15.18 16.87 12.98 13.84 18.14
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.53   4.19   3.87 2.53 5.81 3.97 4.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 47.73   52.22   47.73 52.04 1:17.91 50.68 53.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.08   27.95   27.39 DNF 32.48 23.98 20.08
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.29   5.63   6.31 4.29 5.66 4.91 7.97
Combined First round 6 3.43   4.47   5.62 3.43 4.68 4.85 3.88
 Skewb Final 12 4.13   7.49   4.13 7.53 6.11 8.84 12.35
Combined First round 8 5.77   6.22   5.77 6.40 6.09 6.16 8.80
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.33   14.99   13.33 16.39 14.46 14.12 19.20
First round 39 12.45   15.26   15.35 13.93 16.50 17.47 12.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.94   5.56   6.97 3.32 6.59 6.77 2.94
Combined First round 17 2.41   4.36   2.41 5.99 4.67 4.64 3.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 58.31     1:04.77 58.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:33.93   1:41.98   1:42.76 1:36.42 1:46.75 1:53.64 1:33.93
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:51.14     3:51.14
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:40.12     6:40.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 24.24   27.00   38.57 25.13 24.59 31.27 24.24
Combined First round 31 25.35   30.17   32.22 26.71 25.35 33.95 31.57
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:36.82   2:00.72   1:52.12 2:33.22 1:36.82
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.46   14.05   DNF 13.55 14.11 12.46 14.48
Combined First round 7 10.38   12.59   12.14 10.38 DNF 14.95 10.69
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.36   5.52   6.47 4.36 4.51 6.86 5.57
Second round 8 3.59   4.96   5.25 5.83 10.00 3.80 3.59
Combined First round 4 4.36   4.69   5.10 4.51 5.90 4.36 4.45
 Skewb Second round 17 6.56   7.77   6.56 8.84 6.58 7.88 9.43
Combined First round 18 6.12   8.53   9.00 6.12 7.51 9.09 9.10
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 19.68   36.55   38.15 48.15 33.91 19.68 37.59
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 267 13.27   15.09   15.00 20.23 15.85 14.41 13.27
 2x2x2 Cube First round 116 3.60   4.40   4.00 4.07 5.59 3.60 5.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 173 53.32   56.30   54.03 56.53 1:00.82 58.35 53.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 151 1:44.92   1:52.80   1:45.39 2:00.68 1:44.92 1:52.34 2:05.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 197 22.10   32.05   22.10 28.48 26.15 41.52 42.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 44 10.79   13.50   10.79 14.30 13.48 14.79 12.71
 Megaminx Combined First round 94 2:02.52     2:18.34 2:02.52
 Pyraminx Second round 54 5.88   6.27   5.88 5.94 7.26 6.63 6.23
First round 46 3.49   5.75   8.05 6.88 3.79 3.49 6.59
 Skewb Second round 89 5.84   10.58   9.34 10.69 12.62 11.72 5.84
First round 66 2.99   7.45   7.32 2.99 12.72 5.77 9.25
 Square-1 Combined First round 118 52.93     1:04.35 52.93
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.11   20.05   19.89 20.67 19.58 DNF 14.11
First round 35 14.49   16.54   17.29 22.48 14.49 17.13 15.20
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.76   4.17   4.28 3.97 4.27 4.52 2.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 54.82   59.36   1:04.53 1:01.90 54.82 57.61 58.56
 Megaminx Final 11 1:50.74   2:05.35   1:50.74 2:27.70 1:58.57 2:00.27 2:17.20
Combined First round 12 2:02.71   2:07.77   2:02.71 2:12.56 2:06.90 2:03.86 2:33.16
 Pyraminx First round 19 5.72   7.37   5.72 6.02 8.17 8.60 7.91
 Skewb Combined First round 13 5.48   7.80   11.93 8.19 5.48 6.11 9.09
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 105 15.66   24.06   15.66 19.81 34.41 17.95 44.81
First round 89 12.95   20.74   18.18 24.29 19.75 34.22 12.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.25   4.70   4.36 4.25 4.38 5.36 5.35
First round 43 3.08   4.74   4.44 3.08 4.23 10.71 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 59.02   1:01.17   59.02 1:02.65 1:13.26 1:00.29 1:00.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:55.20   1:58.46   1:59.99 1:58.94 1:56.44 2:08.99 1:55.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 34.64   36.89   36.88 38.11 35.67 44.18 34.64
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 2:31.71   3:16.64   2:31.71 3:32.18 3:46.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 14.44   17.96   14.44 34.48 19.48 17.92 16.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:17.95     2:17.95 2:26.05
 Pyraminx Second round 29 5.07   7.63   7.58 9.52 8.10 7.20 5.07
First round 14 5.47   6.28   6.28 5.47 7.82 6.09 6.46
 Skewb Second round 52 8.93   11.07   12.66 12.18 11.82 8.93 9.20
First round 39 9.07   9.52   9.07 9.20 9.33 10.04 14.00
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.95   18.93   22.29 16.95 19.83 17.36 19.61
First round 49 19.25   20.29   19.90 19.80 21.17 21.32 19.25
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.91   6.24   7.12 6.08 5.92 6.71 5.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:00.67   1:11.91   1:12.81 1:13.49 1:00.67 1:16.17 1:09.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:05.35   2:14.77   2:31.75 2:05.39 2:14.12 2:05.35 2:24.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.01   35.76   37.67 35.11 34.51 40.11 30.01
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.04   7.37   6.33 6.04 8.31 8.44 7.48
 Skewb Combined First round 26 6.73   10.87   10.72 11.63 12.36 10.27 6.73
  SLS Rybnik 2015   (2015-6-6~7)
SLS Rybnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.79   23.55   23.84 21.79 36.17 23.36 23.45
First round 51 16.98   20.71   16.98 24.59 18.54 22.58 21.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.49   5.39   6.22 5.84 5.13 4.49 5.20
First round 32 5.24   5.65   5.81 5.69 5.24 6.59 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:00.91   1:17.83   DNF 1:00.91 1:30.50 1:14.87 1:08.13
First round 41 1:12.38   1:34.18   1:37.44 1:12.38 1:45.47 1:19.62 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube First round 30 3:00.02   3:12.82   3:00.02 3:57.58 3:09.99 3:18.47 3:09.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 38.56   43.36   43.75 47.64 38.69 38.56 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:31.58   2:54.97   2:55.17 3:18.15 2:31.58
 Megaminx First round 15 2:55.44   3:17.20   2:55.44 3:44.55 2:59.65 3:23.92 3:28.04
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.96   7.56   5.96 7.33 7.15 10.36 8.21
First round 15 6.07   7.99   9.19 7.64 8.66 7.67 6.07
 Skewb First round 37 12.14   15.98   15.31 12.14 19.19 16.15 16.48
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 79 19.93   25.36   28.29 25.53 19.93 32.50 22.27
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 4.82   7.30   6.57 8.42 4.82 6.92 9.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:20.53     2:03.27 1:20.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 3:18.22     3:27.16 3:18.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 42.55     42.55 47.60
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 3:00.19     3:10.33 3:00.19
 Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.50     10.63 8.50
 Skewb Combined First round 48 11.27   12.73   12.95 11.27 14.95 13.57 11.66
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 113 24.03   28.28   28.29 24.03 32.67 28.29 28.26
First round 113 21.84   25.16   DNF 21.84 23.34 28.50 23.63
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 3.17   6.12   3.17 7.38 6.42 6.44 5.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:13.70     1:13.70 1:41.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 78 4:17.15     4:29.85 4:17.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 95 1:06.20     1:43.05 1:06.20
 Megaminx Combined First round 44 4:24.16     4:24.16 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.06   7.05   7.38 7.45 6.06 6.33 10.91
 Skewb Combined First round 71 10.57   16.25   17.08 10.57 16.25 20.74 15.41