Alexander Katyukov

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015KATY01  Russia Male 29 1 6 4

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 381 3309 13687 12.82 15.20 12877 3089 359
 2x2x2 Cube 320 3034 10291 3.38 6.32 18077 4855 540
 4x4x4 Cube 400 3535 13798 1:09.77 1:26.85 15004 3872 442
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 89 862 2679 3:17.21

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 146 1362 3304 46

 3x3x3 One-Handed 377 2982 12398 28.93 38.41 13900 3307 440
 Rubik's Clock

5

53 160 6.74 7.99 138 47

7

6 4
 Megaminx 175 1603 5482 2:14.39 2:53.35 5837 1709 216
 Pyraminx 562 3918 12390 7.46 8.95 7125 2245 302
 Skewb 273 2317 7679 7.24 12.58 9798 2882 367
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 29 325 788 3/3 19:48

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Second round 98 17.72   27.76   17.72 25.97 20.96 36.35 DNF
First round 101 16.89   20.24   19.02 22.61 22.24 19.47 16.89
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 384 18.14   18.37   18.94 18.14 18.17 18.38 18.57
First round 389 15.60   17.20   15.60 16.66 17.99 19.19 16.96
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 81 15.92   20.12   21.04 15.92 25.72 18.64 20.67
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 107 13.86   21.15   23.65 25.28 23.45 13.86 16.36
 SPB Island 2018 First round 33 16.41   19.67   19.93 20.49 16.41 18.59 22.19
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Second round 23 17.29   17.89   17.86 25.26 17.78 17.29 18.04
First round 25 15.78   19.99   15.78 20.72 20.76 19.71 19.53
 HSE Open 2018 Second round 44 14.30   17.75   17.27 18.33 17.65 14.30 21.17
First round 41 14.89   17.36   14.89 17.86 18.66 19.73 15.57
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Second round 45 16.21   19.05   18.66 16.21 19.31 DNF 19.19
First round 43 16.43   19.06   18.65 19.78 16.43 21.93 18.75
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Second round 14 15.28   19.01   15.28 19.26 19.31 28.63 18.47
First round 14 15.46   18.63   20.00 23.21 18.84 15.46 17.06
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 95 13.28   18.58   18.41 20.86 21.48 16.48 13.28
 SPB Championship 2017 Second round 57 17.88   21.11   20.93 22.80 19.61 17.88 DNF
First round 36 13.50   17.22   17.31 18.47 23.48 13.50 15.87
 Belgorod Open 2017 Second round 34 15.72   19.94   19.82 18.60 24.66 15.72 21.41
First round 31 15.60   17.88   15.96 20.83 15.60 18.48 19.21
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 90 15.16   21.19   21.33 22.85 23.02 19.39 15.16
 Tambov Summer 2017 Second round 13 18.96   19.68   19.13 19.21 26.85 18.96 20.71
First round 13 17.02   18.94   20.20 18.20 18.42 17.02 22.17
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Second round 17 15.95   17.93   18.24 20.26 19.19 15.95 16.36
First round 15 17.08   17.83   17.08 18.20 20.61 17.50 17.78
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 26 17.76   18.76   17.76 19.34 18.21 20.31 18.73
 To The Moon 2017 Second round 43 20.09   21.53   31.57 22.00 20.09 20.57 22.02
First round 46 17.93   21.90   20.30 18.66 31.62 26.74 17.93
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 24 15.16   18.54   22.16 29.58 15.17 18.29 15.16
First round 22 17.03   18.25   17.26 17.03 21.04 19.52 17.98
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 31 12.82   15.20   15.45 17.15 12.82 22.04 12.99
First round 60 20.41   23.76   20.41 22.71 26.73 21.83 DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Second round 28 17.80   20.99   17.80 22.00 19.89 21.56 21.53
First round 31 19.22   21.27   19.83 21.23 19.22 22.74 DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 112 17.13   20.57   20.80 21.70 19.22 22.67 17.13
 Samara Open 2016 Final 10 16.79   19.95   19.24 16.79 DNF 21.99 18.63
Second round 10 15.38   20.65   24.01 20.22 15.38 20.80 20.93
First round 9 19.19   21.46   21.66 19.19 27.36 20.77 21.96
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 52 17.66   19.98   22.96 21.00 18.05 17.66 20.88
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 29 17.06   24.35   27.28 30.15 24.76 17.06 21.01
First round 26 17.28   20.14   17.28 20.62 24.16 17.59 22.22
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Second round 58 18.27   20.80   21.65 18.27 20.50 20.25 23.14
First round 53 16.85   18.37   17.99 19.39 16.85 24.92 17.73
 MCO 2016 First round 56 15.49   22.39   20.78 26.92 19.47 39.02 15.49
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 116 22.00   26.41   31.73 22.00 24.62 30.79 23.81
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 67 16.10   24.48   21.83 30.48 23.76 27.84 16.10
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 69 3.38   7.35   8.74 12.02 3.38 5.12 8.19
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First round 41 6.04   6.91   6.04 6.28 6.46 8.00 8.93
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Second round 23 3.62   8.17   7.89 8.61 11.15 3.62 8.01
First round 22 5.28   7.95   7.18 9.11 7.85 5.28 8.83
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 First round 13 4.85   6.49   7.77 6.16 4.85 5.73 7.57
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Second round 24 7.01   DNF   8.48 DNF DNF 9.88 7.01
First round 21 4.60   6.32   6.39 4.66 7.92 4.60 21.75
 To The Moon 2017 First round 46 5.06   8.78   8.72 11.47 10.89 5.06 6.74
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 36 5.82   10.97   11.07 22.13 11.45 10.39 5.82
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 24 5.53   6.65   6.01 6.00 5.53 9.83 7.95
 Samara Open 2016 Final 6 4.62   6.82   8.32 5.83 4.62 6.47 8.15
Second round 5 4.46   7.56   7.14 4.46 7.17 8.38 9.33
First round 15 7.70   11.57   37.97 7.88 11.83 15.00 7.70
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 48 7.03   8.57   7.03 10.01 8.27 7.43 DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 24 5.74   6.88   5.74 6.00 6.53 15.54 8.10
First round 23 5.49   7.44   7.98 5.49 8.02 6.31 16.37
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 39 4.47   6.51   7.10 4.47 6.09 8.86 6.34
 MCO 2016 First round 38 5.78   7.37   6.85 7.28 5.78 7.99 15.18
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 72 6.44   10.12   9.74 10.46 11.31 6.44 10.17
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 37 5.33   7.30   6.33 7.15 5.33 11.30 8.41
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 32 1:18.28     1:42.06 1:18.28
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Combined Final 16 1:21.13   1:41.51   1:30.00 1:21.13 1:45.46 1:52.71 1:49.07
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 74 1:30.04     1:30.04 2:05.23
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined First round 31 1:27.87     1:38.11 1:27.87
 Tambov Summer 2017 First round 14 1:30.74   1:35.26   1:32.64 1:30.74 1:42.13 1:31.61 1:41.52
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Combined First round 23 1:09.77   1:28.53   1:31.58 1:26.69 1:09.77 1:27.32 1:32.95
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined First round 15 1:24.98   1:26.85   1:29.28 1:25.39 1:24.98 1:36.00 1:25.87
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined First round 22 1:32.27     1:32.27 1:44.89
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 72 1:36.02     1:44.57 1:36.02
 Samara Open 2016 Final 4 1:13.13   1:34.70   1:18.09 2:05.90 1:23.12 1:13.13 2:02.88
First round 4 1:16.72   1:37.66   1:49.74 1:35.31 1:47.39 1:30.29 1:16.72
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 22 1:22.29   1:33.24   1:22.29 1:32.89 1:38.22 1:38.10 1:28.74
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Combined First round 44 1:28.17     1:28.17 DNF
 MCO 2016 Combined First round 41 1:35.04     1:35.04 1:59.01
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 Second round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 21 3:17.21   DNF   DNF 3:17.21 DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 6 4:08.87   DNF   DNF 4:08.87 DNF
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 13 3:28.83   DNF   3:28.83 DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 6 3:17.55   DNF   3:17.55 DNF 4:16.07
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 8 4:12.53   DNF   4:12.53 DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 23 5:55.99   DNF   DNF DNF 5:55.99
 Samara Open 2016 Final 5 5:24.04   DNF   DNF DNF 5:24.04
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MCO 2016 Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2015 Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:58.38   DNF   DNF DNF 3:58.38
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SPB Island 2018 Final 16 46   DNF   46 DNS DNS
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2018 Final 200 52   DNF   55 DNF 52
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 8 51     51
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Samara Open 2016 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 11 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First round 79 45.25     45.25 58.29
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 17 30.29   39.04   39.16 30.29 43.17 40.46 37.51
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 30 35.69   45.44   45.07 35.69 1:14.84 44.01 47.25
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 11 40.80   44.71   45.41 48.42 41.74 40.80 46.99
First round 11 28.93   38.56   33.16 39.27 45.05 43.25 28.93
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 73 31.69   43.50   40.66 DNF 31.69 45.34 44.51
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined First round 29 35.08   56.03   51.37 40.21 1:17.30 1:16.51 35.08
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 20 29.93   38.41   37.30 37.78 40.14 29.93 49.99
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined First round 23 30.33   49.80   34.54 1:14.58 1:13.94 30.33 40.91
 Samara Open 2016 Final 5 30.77   42.14   42.45 59.65 37.88 46.09 30.77
First round 5 33.60   41.05   44.30 34.85 33.60 1:26.02 44.00
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 24 41.57   47.08   42.13 53.98 41.57 45.12 1:13.02
 MCO 2016 Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 3 7.51   8.58   DNF 8.33 7.51 8.73 8.67
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 34 6.87   9.79   6.87 9.12 10.00 10.24 DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 6 9.40   9.71   9.80 9.43 9.91 9.40 10.85
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 4 7.74   8.36   9.11 8.24 7.74 7.74 11.24
Combined First round 7 7.98   9.70   10.24 7.98 9.30 13.56 9.56
 SPB Island 2018 Final 2 7.75   9.43   9.77 10.78 7.75 10.08 8.44
First round 2 8.01   9.30   9.40 8.74 9.76 9.79 8.01
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 2 8.15   9.06   9.28 9.57 8.15 8.33 10.78
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 2 7.69   7.99   8.37 9.88 7.81 7.69 7.79
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 2 8.81   9.62   9.98 9.93 9.41 9.53 8.81
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 4 8.16   8.67   8.46 8.71 8.83 10.09 8.16
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 29 8.43   DNF   8.43 9.45 DNF 10.60 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 3 6.74   9.03   8.98 9.13 8.97 9.89 6.74
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 4 8.06   9.43   9.40 8.06 9.71 DNF 9.19
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 2 7.60   10.21   10.13 17.63 7.60 10.71 9.78
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 4 8.39   10.34   9.74 9.73 8.39 11.56 DNF
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Combined First round 17 8.33   DNF   8.33 9.70 DNF 9.59 DNF
 To The Moon 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 4 8.33   9.75   8.33 10.83 10.66 8.85 9.75
Combined First round 3 8.89   9.45   10.56 9.55 8.89 9.61 9.18
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 5 8.36   DNF   DNF 8.36 DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 3 8.16   8.54   8.62 DNF 8.70 8.16 8.29
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 3 8.02   10.74   8.02 13.27 10.35 8.61 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.10   9.15   11.07 9.58 8.40 9.46 7.10
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 4 7.61   8.98   11.90 7.61 9.83 9.12 7.99
 Samara Open 2016 Final 2 6.97   8.91   6.97 9.21 10.60 8.31 9.20
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 5 8.84   10.59   8.84 11.24 DNF 11.23 9.30
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 3 8.65   9.75   8.65 12.46 8.99 9.04 11.22
Combined First round 3 7.26   8.98   9.11 DNF 8.59 7.26 9.24
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 4 9.04   12.25   11.80 9.04 9.42 15.53 DNF
Combined First round 7 10.55   13.26   14.49 19.57 13.16 12.13 10.55
 MCO 2016 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined Final 15 14.64   18.32   DNF 14.64 16.84 18.08 20.05
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Combined First round 15 20.72     43.86 20.72
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 30 2:57.96     2:58.90 2:57.96
 SPB Island 2018 First round 17 2:14.39   2:53.35   2:14.39 2:36.58 2:52.73 3:10.75 3:27.34
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 15 3:10.93     3:10.93 3:15.73
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 18 2:34.66     2:34.66 2:50.33
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 41 3:00.73     3:00.73 3:12.56
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined Final 18 2:46.90   3:08.01   2:59.78 3:10.92 3:13.34 2:46.90 3:16.42
 Samara Open 2016 Final 5 3:57.80   4:07.62   4:07.59 4:07.09 3:57.80 DNF 4:08.19
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 12 3:45.42     DNF 3:45.42
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined Final 27 3:50.89     3:50.89 4:10.47
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 48 8.66   11.20   9.84 8.66 11.92 19.09 11.84
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 18 7.46   8.95   10.53 7.46 8.36 7.96 16.29
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 43 9.50   13.52   DNF 12.16 16.53 9.50 11.86
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 First round 26 10.19   13.16   10.19 DNF 12.12 12.52 14.83
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 63 10.25   11.11   11.59 10.60 11.15 10.25 12.08
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 30 10.55   DNF   10.55 DNF 11.00 DNF 23.77
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 42 17.59   DNF   DNF 18.25 17.59 DNS DNS
 Samara Open 2016 Final 6 8.29   14.02   17.26 13.53 DNF 11.26 8.29
First round 5 7.47   11.79   13.01 7.47 11.87 10.50 15.77
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 23 10.46   14.09   10.46 11.80 29.26 17.29 13.18
First round 19 9.91   12.02   22.15 11.61 13.02 11.43 9.91
 MCO 2016 First round 45 12.81   17.88   17.71 DNF 22.81 13.13 12.81
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 32 7.82   11.80   12.94 9.36 13.09 13.63 7.82
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 45 11.44   15.60   14.68 21.21 11.44 16.40 15.72
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First round 37 13.03   16.17   13.95 23.11 13.03 13.81 20.74
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 18 14.08   15.03   14.08 14.51 14.74 15.83 15.89
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 20 11.62   16.74   11.79 24.48 19.58 11.62 18.84
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 39 7.45   13.83   7.45 21.34 15.49 13.65 12.34
 Samara Open 2016 Final 4 7.35   12.58   7.35 13.82 13.30 17.15 10.61
First round 6 7.24   14.23   20.07 7.24 15.92 11.45 15.33
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 12 8.05   13.77   18.34 14.14 12.99 8.05 14.18
First round 12 9.87   13.79   17.09 13.34 9.87 14.91 13.12
 MCO 2016 Final 31 14.86   16.86   17.44 16.23 14.86 16.92 DNF
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 37 12.07   15.83   18.77 13.63 19.04 15.10 12.07
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 28 15.62   17.72   19.27 20.21 15.80 18.08 15.62
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 13 DNF     DNS DNF DNF
 SPB Island 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 5 3/4 37:19     3/4 37:19
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 4 2/3 25:22     2/3 25:22
 Tambov Summer 2017 Final 1 3/3 19:48     3/3 19:48
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 98 17.72   27.76   17.72 25.97 20.96 36.35 DNF
First round 101 16.89   20.24   19.02 22.61 22.24 19.47 16.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 45.25     45.25 58.29
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.51   8.58   DNF 8.33 7.51 8.73 8.67
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 384 18.14   18.37   18.94 18.14 18.17 18.38 18.57
First round 389 15.60   17.20   15.60 16.66 17.99 19.19 16.96
 Rubik's Clock First round 34 6.87   9.79   6.87 9.12 10.00 10.24 DNF
  Svetlye Gory Open 2018   (2018-6-29~7-1)
Svetlye Gory Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 81 15.92   20.12   21.04 15.92 25.72 18.64 20.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.38   7.35   8.74 12.02 3.38 5.12 8.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.40   9.71   9.80 9.43 9.91 9.40 10.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:57.96     2:58.90 2:57.96
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 107 13.86   21.15   23.65 25.28 23.45 13.86 16.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 21 3:17.21   DNF   DNF 3:17.21 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.74   8.36   9.11 8.24 7.74 7.74 11.24
Combined First round 7 7.98   9.70   10.24 7.98 9.30 13.56 9.56
 Pyraminx First round 48 8.66   11.20   9.84 8.66 11.92 19.09 11.84
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF     DNS DNF DNF
  SPB Island 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
SPB Island 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.41   19.67   19.93 20.49 16.41 18.59 22.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 46   DNF   46 DNS DNS
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.75   9.43   9.77 10.78 7.75 10.08 8.44
First round 2 8.01   9.30   9.40 8.74 9.76 9.79 8.01
 Megaminx First round 17 2:14.39   2:53.35   2:14.39 2:36.58 2:52.73 3:10.75 3:27.34
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.29   17.89   17.86 25.26 17.78 17.29 18.04
First round 25 15.78   19.99   15.78 20.72 20.76 19.71 19.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:08.87   DNF   DNF 4:08.87 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 30.29   39.04   39.16 30.29 43.17 40.46 37.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.15   9.06   9.28 9.57 8.15 8.33 10.78
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:10.93     3:10.93 3:15.73
 Pyraminx First round 18 7.46   8.95   10.53 7.46 8.36 7.96 16.29
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/4 37:19     3/4 37:19
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 200 52   DNF   55 DNF 52
  HSE Open 2018   (2018-2-9~10)
HSE Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.30   17.75   17.27 18.33 17.65 14.30 21.17
First round 41 14.89   17.36   14.89 17.86 18.66 19.73 15.57
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.69   7.99   8.37 9.88 7.81 7.69 7.79
  Moscow Winter Cubing 2018   (2018-1-4~5)
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.21   19.05   18.66 16.21 19.31 DNF 19.19
First round 43 16.43   19.06   18.65 19.78 16.43 21.93 18.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.04   6.91   6.04 6.28 6.46 8.00 8.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:18.28     1:42.06 1:18.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 35.69   45.44   45.07 35.69 1:14.84 44.01 47.25
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:34.66     2:34.66 2:50.33
 Pyraminx Final 43 9.50   13.52   DNF 12.16 16.53 9.50 11.86
 Skewb First round 37 13.03   16.17   13.95 23.11 13.03 13.81 20.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Saratov Winter Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
Saratov Winter Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.28   19.01   15.28 19.26 19.31 28.63 18.47
First round 14 15.46   18.63   20.00 23.21 18.84 15.46 17.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.62   8.17   7.89 8.61 11.15 3.62 8.01
First round 22 5.28   7.95   7.18 9.11 7.85 5.28 8.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:21.13   1:41.51   1:30.00 1:21.13 1:45.46 1:52.71 1:49.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 40.80   44.71   45.41 48.42 41.74 40.80 46.99
First round 11 28.93   38.56   33.16 39.27 45.05 43.25 28.93
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.81   9.62   9.98 9.93 9.41 9.53 8.81
 Pyraminx First round 26 10.19   13.16   10.19 DNF 12.12 12.52 14.83
  MPEI Open 2017   (2017-11-24~26)
MPEI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 95 13.28   18.58   18.41 20.86 21.48 16.48 13.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:30.04     1:30.04 2:05.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 31.69   43.50   40.66 DNF 31.69 45.34 44.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.16   8.67   8.46 8.71 8.83 10.09 8.16
 Megaminx Combined Final 41 3:00.73     3:00.73 3:12.56
 Pyraminx First round 63 10.25   11.11   11.59 10.60 11.15 10.25 12.08
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
  SPB Championship 2017   (2017-10-27~29)
SPB Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.88   21.11   20.93 22.80 19.61 17.88 DNF
First round 36 13.50   17.22   17.31 18.47 23.48 13.50 15.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:28.83   DNF   3:28.83 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 8.43   DNF   8.43 9.45 DNF 10.60 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:46.90   3:08.01   2:59.78 3:10.92 3:13.34 2:46.90 3:16.42
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Belgorod Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Belgorod Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.72   19.94   19.82 18.60 24.66 15.72 21.41
First round 31 15.60   17.88   15.96 20.83 15.60 18.48 19.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:27.87     1:38.11 1:27.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:17.55   DNF   3:17.55 DNF 4:16.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 35.08   56.03   51.37 40.21 1:17.30 1:16.51 35.08
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.74   9.03   8.98 9.13 8.97 9.89 6.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 25:22     2/3 25:22
  Svetlye Gory Open 2017   (2017-9-2~3)
Svetlye Gory Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 90 15.16   21.19   21.33 22.85 23.02 19.39 15.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.06   9.43   9.40 8.06 9.71 DNF 9.19
  Tambov Summer 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
Tambov Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 18.96   19.68   19.13 19.21 26.85 18.96 20.71
First round 13 17.02   18.94   20.20 18.20 18.42 17.02 22.17
 4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:30.74   1:35.26   1:32.64 1:30.74 1:42.13 1:31.61 1:41.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.60   10.21   10.13 17.63 7.60 10.71 9.78
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 3/3 19:48     3/3 19:48
  150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.95   17.93   18.24 20.26 19.19 15.95 16.36
First round 15 17.08   17.83   17.08 18.20 20.61 17.50 17.78
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.85   6.49   7.77 6.16 4.85 5.73 7.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.39   10.34   9.74 9.73 8.39 11.56 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Ramenskoe Open 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Ramenskoe Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.76   18.76   17.76 19.34 18.21 20.31 18.73
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 7.01   DNF   8.48 DNF DNF 9.88 7.01
First round 21 4.60   6.32   6.39 4.66 7.92 4.60 21.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:09.77   1:28.53   1:31.58 1:26.69 1:09.77 1:27.32 1:32.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51     51
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 29.93   38.41   37.30 37.78 40.14 29.93 49.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 8.33   DNF   8.33 9.70 DNF 9.59 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 30 10.55   DNF   10.55 DNF 11.00 DNF 23.77
 Skewb First round 18 14.08   15.03   14.08 14.51 14.74 15.83 15.89
  To The Moon 2017   (2017-5-6~7)
To The Moon 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 20.09   21.53   31.57 22.00 20.09 20.57 22.02
First round 46 17.93   21.90   20.30 18.66 31.62 26.74 17.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.06   8.78   8.72 11.47 10.89 5.06 6.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
  White City Cubing 2017   (2017-4-22~23)
White City Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.16   18.54   22.16 29.58 15.17 18.29 15.16
First round 22 17.03   18.25   17.26 17.03 21.04 19.52 17.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.82   10.97   11.07 22.13 11.45 10.39 5.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:24.98   1:26.85   1:29.28 1:25.39 1:24.98 1:36.00 1:25.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 30.33   49.80   34.54 1:14.58 1:13.94 30.33 40.91
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.33   9.75   8.33 10.83 10.66 8.85 9.75
Combined First round 3 8.89   9.45   10.56 9.55 8.89 9.61 9.18
 Pyraminx First round 42 17.59   DNF   DNF 18.25 17.59 DNS DNS
 Skewb First round 20 11.62   16.74   11.79 24.48 19.58 11.62 18.84
  Cuberussia in MSK 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Cuberussia in MSK 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.82   15.20   15.45 17.15 12.82 22.04 12.99
First round 60 20.41   23.76   20.41 22.71 26.73 21.83 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.36   DNF   DNF 8.36 DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 3 8.16   8.54   8.62 DNF 8.70 8.16 8.29
  Cuberussia in SPB 2017   (2017-2-25~26)
Cuberussia in SPB 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 17.80   20.99   17.80 22.00 19.89 21.56 21.53
First round 31 19.22   21.27   19.83 21.23 19.22 22.74 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.53   6.65   6.01 6.00 5.53 9.83 7.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:32.27     1:32.27 1:44.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:12.53   DNF   4:12.53 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.02   10.74   8.02 13.27 10.35 8.61 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.10   9.15   11.07 9.58 8.40 9.46 7.10
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 112 17.13   20.57   20.80 21.70 19.22 22.67 17.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:36.02     1:44.57 1:36.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:55.99   DNF   DNF DNF 5:55.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 7.61   8.98   11.90 7.61 9.83 9.12 7.99
 Skewb First round 39 7.45   13.83   7.45 21.34 15.49 13.65 12.34
  Samara Open 2016   (2016-11-12~13)
Samara Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 16.79   19.95   19.24 16.79 DNF 21.99 18.63
Second round 10 15.38   20.65   24.01 20.22 15.38 20.80 20.93
First round 9 19.19   21.46   21.66 19.19 27.36 20.77 21.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.62   6.82   8.32 5.83 4.62 6.47 8.15
Second round 5 4.46   7.56   7.14 4.46 7.17 8.38 9.33
First round 15 7.70   11.57   37.97 7.88 11.83 15.00 7.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:13.13   1:34.70   1:18.09 2:05.90 1:23.12 1:13.13 2:02.88
First round 4 1:16.72   1:37.66   1:49.74 1:35.31 1:47.39 1:30.29 1:16.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:24.04   DNF   DNF DNF 5:24.04
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 30.77   42.14   42.45 59.65 37.88 46.09 30.77
First round 5 33.60   41.05   44.30 34.85 33.60 1:26.02 44.00
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.97   8.91   6.97 9.21 10.60 8.31 9.20
 Megaminx Final 5 3:57.80   4:07.62   4:07.59 4:07.09 3:57.80 DNF 4:08.19
 Pyraminx Final 6 8.29   14.02   17.26 13.53 DNF 11.26 8.29
First round 5 7.47   11.79   13.01 7.47 11.87 10.50 15.77
 Skewb Final 4 7.35   12.58   7.35 13.82 13.30 17.15 10.61
First round 6 7.24   14.23   20.07 7.24 15.92 11.45 15.33
  CCC Summer Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
CCC Summer Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.66   19.98   22.96 21.00 18.05 17.66 20.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.03   8.57   7.03 10.01 8.27 7.43 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 5 8.84   10.59   8.84 11.24 DNF 11.23 9.30
  Full Steps in Brest 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
Full Steps in Brest 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 17.06   24.35   27.28 30.15 24.76 17.06 21.01
First round 26 17.28   20.14   17.28 20.62 24.16 17.59 22.22
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.74   6.88   5.74 6.00 6.53 15.54 8.10
First round 23 5.49   7.44   7.98 5.49 8.02 6.31 16.37
 4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:22.29   1:33.24   1:22.29 1:32.89 1:38.22 1:38.10 1:28.74
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 41.57   47.08   42.13 53.98 41.57 45.12 1:13.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.65   9.75   8.65 12.46 8.99 9.04 11.22
Combined First round 3 7.26   8.98   9.11 DNF 8.59 7.26 9.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:45.42     DNF 3:45.42
 Pyraminx Second round 23 10.46   14.09   10.46 11.80 29.26 17.29 13.18
First round 19 9.91   12.02   22.15 11.61 13.02 11.43 9.91
 Skewb Second round 12 8.05   13.77   18.34 14.14 12.99 8.05 14.18
First round 12 9.87   13.79   17.09 13.34 9.87 14.91 13.12
  CCC Spring Open 2016   (2016-4-29~5-1)
CCC Spring Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.27   20.80   21.65 18.27 20.50 20.25 23.14
First round 53 16.85   18.37   17.99 19.39 16.85 24.92 17.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.47   6.51   7.10 4.47 6.09 8.86 6.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:28.17     1:28.17 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.04   12.25   11.80 9.04 9.42 15.53 DNF
Combined First round 7 10.55   13.26   14.49 19.57 13.16 12.13 10.55
  MCO 2016   (2016-1-8~9)
MCO 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 15.49   22.39   20.78 26.92 19.47 39.02 15.49
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.78   7.37   6.85 7.28 5.78 7.99 15.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:35.04     1:35.04 1:59.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 45 12.81   17.88   17.71 DNF 22.81 13.13 12.81
 Skewb Final 31 14.86   16.86   17.44 16.23 14.86 16.92 DNF
  MPEI Open 2015   (2015-11-27~29)
MPEI Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 116 22.00   26.41   31.73 22.00 24.62 30.79 23.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.44   10.12   9.74 10.46 11.31 6.44 10.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 14.64   18.32   DNF 14.64 16.84 18.08 20.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:50.89     3:50.89 4:10.47
 Pyraminx First round 32 7.82   11.80   12.94 9.36 13.09 13.63 7.82
 Skewb First round 37 12.07   15.83   18.77 13.63 19.04 15.10 12.07
  CCC End of Summer 2015   (2015-8-28~30)
CCC End of Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 67 16.10   24.48   21.83 30.48 23.76 27.84 16.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.33   7.30   6.33 7.15 5.33 11.30 8.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:58.38   DNF   DNF DNF 3:58.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 20.72     43.86 20.72
 Pyraminx First round 45 11.44   15.60   14.68 21.21 11.44 16.40 15.72
 Skewb First round 28 15.62   17.72   19.27 20.21 15.80 18.08 15.62