Magnus Patrick Kanstrup

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015KANS01  Denmark Male 22 0 5 4

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

10

315 1027 7.79 9.92 1204 353

10

 2x2x2 Cube 22 1126 3469 2.35 3.47 1742 577 11
 4x4x4 Cube

10

215 718 33.25 37.03 535 169

7

 5x5x5 Cube

4

99 291 1:00.63 1:09.21 350 121

5

3
 6x6x6 Cube

2

26 65 1:44.40 2:01.51 140 51

3

3 1
 7x7x7 Cube

2

68 201 3:01.69 3:04.53 162 53

2

2
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 24 1285 4018 4:51.85

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 12 458 987 33

 3x3x3 One-Handed 23 982 3727 18.28 21.45 2987 773 21
 Rubik's Clock 25 1559 4301 29.46 36.73 3721 1296 23
 Megaminx

7

291 1005 1:07.42 1:17.18 1057 310

6

 Pyraminx 16 819 2264 3.85 6.15 2298 790 15
 Skewb

8

312 867 3.09 6.42 2051 650 13
 Square-1 17 621 2080 21.53 30.84 2285 662 18
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 5 8.76   9.97   9.85 10.25 8.76 10.98 9.81
Second round 7 7.83   10.82   10.97 10.83 7.83 11.48 10.66
First round 6 9.17   10.89   10.62 10.82 11.22 9.17 11.34
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 8 10.86   11.86   10.86 13.31 11.56 11.45 12.56
Second round 9 10.39   11.36   11.85 13.58 10.39 11.63 10.61
First round 6 8.26   11.79   11.35 13.05 8.26 11.55 12.47
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 8 9.32   10.63   9.32 11.20 10.48 10.20 11.87
Second round 7 10.50   10.88   17.60 11.01 10.50 10.99 10.65
First round 5 9.52   10.67   10.48 10.26 9.52 11.28 11.70
 Danish Open 2018 Final 5 7.79   9.92   9.12 10.17 10.46 7.79 11.32
Second round 12 9.76   11.28   9.76 12.47 12.08 10.57 11.18
First round 10 10.42   11.16   11.73 10.86 12.43 10.42 10.89
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 16 10.90   12.05   11.69 13.08 10.90 23.73 11.39
First round 13 8.38   11.42   8.38 12.33 13.65 11.51 10.41
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 256 10.50   13.68   10.50 14.93 13.03 15.09 13.07
First round 175 10.17   11.86   11.77 10.17 11.82 12.00 15.17
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 16 10.75   11.43   10.93 11.09 12.27 10.75 15.02
First round 19 10.05   11.53   10.52 12.16 10.05 14.56 11.90
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 9 11.35   11.95   13.00 11.35 11.35 12.00 12.49
First round 9 10.59   12.04   10.59 12.32 11.76 14.81 12.03
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 9 10.63   11.79   10.63 12.74 11.53 11.26 12.57
First round 10 9.85   11.43   9.85 12.10 10.05 12.15 15.26
 KVCO 2017 Final 9 12.05   13.06   12.05 12.47 15.33 13.67 13.05
First round 10 10.72   11.86   11.02 12.82 12.60 10.72 11.97
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 20 12.30   13.36   13.63 13.41 13.04 14.85 12.30
 World Championship 2017 Second round 320 10.80   13.09   13.79 10.80 13.14 14.02 12.34
First round 351 10.79   13.12   10.79 13.62 15.81 13.13 12.60
 Kvissel Open 2017 Second round 11 9.94   12.99   15.14 14.70 13.96 9.94 10.31
First round 7 10.32   11.82   12.06 11.29 12.12 14.01 10.32
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 12 11.88   13.64   13.18 11.88 13.44 14.29 14.88
First round 10 10.79   13.23   12.96 15.17 10.79 13.56 13.17
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Second round 20 11.56   13.69   17.73 12.27 16.37 11.56 12.44
First round 20 11.19   13.24   12.17 13.82 14.03 13.73 11.19
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 10 9.66   13.09   13.91 12.91 13.39 9.66 12.96
First round 9 12.05   12.94   12.23 12.05 13.42 14.15 13.17
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 17 12.99   15.46   DNF 16.37 16.08 12.99 13.93
Second round 9 12.87   13.61   12.87 15.55 12.96 14.43 13.43
First round 10 10.72   13.21   13.89 13.92 12.27 13.48 10.72
 Vinderup Open 2016 First round 15 14.09   15.84   15.65 14.86 17.26 14.09 17.02
 Danish Open 2016 Final 16 13.58   15.93   13.58 18.83 14.74 18.45 14.60
Second round 13 12.17   13.53   12.33 16.61 13.94 12.17 14.33
First round 17 14.27   14.98   15.13 15.00 18.83 14.81 14.27
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 Final 17 15.89   17.14   16.72 19.67 15.89 16.77 17.93
First round 19 15.13   18.84   19.73 15.13 19.97 20.17 16.83
 Generalforsamlingen 2016 Final 26 18.51   19.61   21.28 20.07 19.70 18.51 19.07
First round 29 17.29   21.79   21.46 21.87 17.29 23.53 22.04
 Danish Special 2015 First round 23 21.60   23.37   21.60 24.23 25.35 21.81 24.06
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 4 3.61   3.94   3.61 4.75 3.85 4.08 3.89
First round 5 2.35   3.50   3.30 3.77 3.43 4.02 2.35
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 4 2.82   3.47   2.82 3.50 3.16 5.61 3.74
Second round 5 2.42   3.90   6.17 2.42 4.48 3.46 3.75
First round 11 3.14   5.13   6.20 5.39 5.37 3.14 4.63
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 6 2.48   3.90   4.88 4.12 2.48 4.29 3.29
First round 5 3.78   4.14   4.50 3.91 4.42 4.10 3.78
 Danish Open 2018 Second round 18 4.13   5.07   7.44 6.34 4.21 4.66 4.13
First round 14 4.10   4.49   4.57 4.10 4.59 5.89 4.31
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 7 3.13   4.18   3.13 6.49 5.11 3.82 3.60
Second round 7 2.47   4.12   3.77 4.91 4.53 4.06 2.47
First round 17 3.64   5.13   5.46 5.46 4.48 5.97 3.64
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 7 3.03   4.04   3.03 6.43 4.46 3.87 3.80
First round 7 3.15   4.45   6.14 5.35 4.53 3.15 3.47
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 17 3.16   5.27   4.71 4.67 7.81 6.44 3.16
 KVCO 2017 Final 6 2.41   4.25   7.95 3.31 3.05 6.38 2.41
First round 10 3.71   4.47   3.71 5.18 3.90 4.91 4.60
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 21 3.04   5.06   3.04 4.15 6.51 5.09 5.95
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 341 3.99   5.26   4.25 7.14 6.44 3.99 5.09
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 5 3.08   3.80   4.85 3.38 5.06 3.17 3.08
First round 8 3.47   4.37   4.31 3.47 5.33 5.00 3.81
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 First round 18 2.56   4.44   5.46 4.11 8.44 3.75 2.56
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 13 4.15   5.20   6.49 4.19 4.15 DNF 4.92
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 5 3.28   4.25   6.45 4.70 3.28 4.34 3.70
First round 14 4.38   5.28   6.72 6.30 5.08 4.38 4.46
 Vinderup Open 2016 First round 13 4.63   5.21   6.21 4.77 4.70 6.16 4.63
 Danish Open 2016 First round 12 3.08   4.85   3.08 5.07 4.05 6.28 5.43
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 First round 12 5.03   5.76   5.73 6.87 5.03 6.49 5.05
 Danish Special 2015 First round 15 6.18   7.79   10.13 8.37 8.79 6.20 6.18
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 5 34.03   41.87   38.28 41.68 47.86 34.03 45.66
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 4 37.02   40.24   38.86 37.90 45.13 43.97 37.02
Combined First round 6 36.86   40.59   39.43 40.63 41.71 36.86 52.12
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 4 33.25   37.46   35.09 39.00 38.71 33.25 38.59
Second round 4 33.30   39.23   38.48 41.26 40.43 38.79 33.30
First round 4 38.52   40.44   38.52 43.92 42.41 39.91 38.99
 Danish Open 2018 Final 5 35.28   37.12   35.28 37.42 36.26 44.59 37.67
Combined First round 5 36.50   38.54   38.31 41.06 36.50 36.61 40.71
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 10 38.47   43.17   38.47 40.73 43.68 45.09 51.37
Second round 11 38.57   42.80   47.49 40.48 38.57 41.31 46.60
Combined First round 10 39.89   42.52   39.89 41.80 44.66 41.11 45.25
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 88 39.62   43.20   44.11 45.80 39.62 39.69 52.17
First round 46 33.95   37.03   37.45 37.15 33.95 36.48 45.19
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 12 36.59   39.90   44.54 36.59 36.74 40.39 42.56
First round 10 39.45   40.55   39.45 40.75 42.88 41.37 39.53
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 5 37.67   39.56   40.50 40.28 37.67 41.68 37.90
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 6 41.00   44.74   43.07 43.81 49.21 47.34 41.00
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 6 36.84   47.65   45.69 52.38 36.84 50.29 46.96
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 9 40.13   42.64   46.21 42.05 44.74 40.13 41.14
 World Championship 2017 First round 179 39.04   46.37   45.76 39.04 47.86 45.72 47.62
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 7 48.48   49.74   49.72 48.48 51.73 50.08 49.41
Combined First round 9 43.86   52.17   43.86 58.73 1:33.25 50.20 47.57
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 11 43.07   48.31   46.33 44.25 43.07 54.35 56.62
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 6 46.37   46.89   46.50 46.55 46.37 47.61 51.60
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 5 46.62   48.34   47.56 46.62 48.67 56.25 48.78
Combined First round 6 44.44   49.00   49.00 54.49 48.87 44.44 49.14
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 6 47.24   52.50   48.34 54.64 54.52 56.04 47.24
Combined First round 7 47.99   54.91   49.96 54.87 47.99 1:04.91 59.91
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 13 57.48   59.30   57.48 58.90 1:01.40 1:00.78 58.21
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 Combined Final 21 1:35.21     1:35.21 1:35.43
 Danish Special 2015 Combined First round 15 1:23.70   1:39.45   1:37.01 1:38.96 1:42.39 1:23.70 1:42.99
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 3 1:00.63   1:10.65   1:05.29 1:00.63 1:12.86 1:13.80 1:14.14
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 3 1:06.84   1:09.21   1:09.46 1:09.15 1:09.03 1:10.45 1:06.84
Combined First round 2 1:09.90   1:14.03   1:19.88 1:18.91 1:11.85 1:09.90 1:11.32
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 3 1:03.87   1:13.01   1:15.13 1:12.76 1:03.87 1:11.13 DNF
First round 4 1:08.04   1:11.92   1:13.07 1:10.47 1:08.04 1:12.21 1:14.14
 Danish Open 2018 Final 7 1:07.05   1:15.70   1:14.49 1:15.56 1:23.56 1:07.05 1:17.06
Combined First round 4 1:01.32   1:09.59   1:06.85 1:09.10 1:01.32 1:22.87 1:12.83
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 5 1:02.61   1:11.92   1:13.76 1:11.18 1:29.86 1:02.61 1:10.82
Combined First round 3 1:10.55   1:11.58   1:10.55 1:14.90 1:11.38 1:11.33 1:12.04
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 79 1:15.30   1:15.99   1:15.40 1:15.30 1:16.32 1:29.15 1:16.25
First round 91 1:14.04   1:20.73   1:18.29 1:20.21 1:23.68 1:33.05 1:14.04
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 7 1:03.51   1:10.27   1:03.51 1:14.54 1:36.30 1:09.76 1:06.50
Combined First round 6 1:11.61   1:12.43   1:15.98 1:12.65 1:11.61 1:12.16 1:12.49
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 4 1:11.89   1:16.34   1:17.25 1:11.89 1:16.42 1:22.15 1:15.34
 World Championship 2017 First round 103 1:12.95   1:21.47   1:24.63 1:20.83 1:22.52 1:21.05 1:12.95
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 5 1:11.84   1:22.88   1:11.84 1:20.13 1:33.28 1:20.68 1:27.82
Combined First round 4 1:12.67   1:20.91   1:17.09 1:12.67 1:30.06 1:40.08 1:15.57
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:24.84   1:29.25   1:40.44 1:24.84 1:30.00 1:25.97 1:31.77
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined Final 8 1:22.46   1:27.38   1:22.46 1:35.70 1:25.98 1:24.21 1:31.94
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 6 1:22.57   1:36.87   1:44.98 1:22.57 1:42.68 1:37.45 1:30.47
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 7 1:28.72   1:39.88   1:48.08 1:38.77 1:33.89 1:46.97 1:28.72
Combined First round 8 1:32.60   1:38.03   1:32.60 1:40.10 1:41.01 1:44.09 1:32.97
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 5 1:30.32   1:45.95   2:00.46 1:49.17 1:30.32 1:40.76 1:47.93
Combined First round 4 1:35.52   1:45.11   1:44.12 1:41.94 1:50.96 1:49.27 1:35.52
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 15 1:51.08   2:00.48   2:11.56 1:51.08 2:05.37 2:02.36 1:53.71
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 Combined Final 14 1:35.07   2:00.88   1:54.78 1:59.16 2:08.69 2:31.89 1:35.07
 Generalforsamlingen 2016 Combined Final 18 1:58.11   2:14.92   2:22.71 2:18.54 2:14.10 1:58.11 2:12.12
 Danish Special 2015 Combined First round 10 2:19.96   2:34.04   2:19.96 2:30.25 2:29.73 2:42.13 2:50.63
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 2 2:01.57   2:09.59   2:17.19 2:10.02 2:01.57
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 2 1:44.40   2:01.51   2:07.00 1:44.40 2:13.13
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined Final 4 1:59.51   2:12.38   1:59.51 2:18.63 2:19.00
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 17 1:59.38   2:06.35   2:19.09 2:00.58 1:59.38
First round 19 1:58.78   2:05.76   2:08.41 1:58.78 2:10.09
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 2 1:58.75   2:04.86   1:58.75 2:09.71 2:06.12
 World Championship 2017 First round 51 2:13.70   2:32.17   2:42.46 2:40.34 2:13.70
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 4 2:26.61   2:33.26   2:43.55 2:29.63 2:26.61
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 3 2:28.88   2:35.08   2:28.88 2:35.57 2:40.80
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined Final 5 2:33.51   2:41.81   2:33.51 2:44.64 2:47.29
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 4 2:54.88   3:08.48   3:19.10 3:11.45 2:54.88
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 2 3:01.69   3:04.53   3:08.48 3:03.43 3:01.69
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 5 3:27.09   3:42.77   3:27.09 3:43.48 3:57.73
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 4 3:32.06   3:34.18   3:32.73 3:37.75 3:32.06
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 44 3:26.89   3:41.41   4:07.93 3:29.40 3:26.89
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 5 3:25.71   3:31.91   3:26.76 3:25.71 3:43.25
 World Championship 2017 First round 32 3:16.22   3:24.87   3:19.82 3:38.56 3:16.22
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined Final 2 3:29.43   3:42.34   3:40.92 3:29.43 3:56.68
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 5 4:01.35   4:13.49   4:01.35 4:33.33 4:05.79
Combined First round 5 3:54.35   3:58.51   3:54.35 4:01.64 3:59.54
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined Final 5 3:53.10   4:13.56   3:53.10 4:23.45 4:24.13
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Combined Final 6 4:42.91   4:59.45   4:42.91 4:54.49 5:20.94
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined Final 4 5:01.83   5:25.89   5:01.83 5:27.23 5:48.61
 Danish Open 2016 Combined Final 9 5:30.78   5:41.96   5:40.34 5:30.78 5:54.77
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 5 5:27.62   DNF   DNF 5:27.62 DNF
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 26 6:56.18   DNF   6:56.18 DNF DNF
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 10 4:51.85   DNF   DNF 4:51.85 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 9 33   DNF   33 37 DNF
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 12 39   DNF   39 DNF DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 23 44   DNF   DNF 44 46
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 9 20.50   22.61   21.01 25.27 20.50 27.74 21.54
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 9 19.30   23.28   19.69 19.30 23.37 32.40 26.78
First round 10 20.91   25.03   22.28 26.28 20.91 26.54 33.03
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 14 21.78   23.40   21.88 23.04 21.78 25.87 25.29
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 16 22.49   24.66   22.51 26.34 22.49 25.17 26.30
Combined First round 15 19.10   25.33   19.10 20.43 33.81 32.93 22.64
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 155 19.39   24.17   19.39 24.60 24.95 22.97 DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 18 19.12   21.45   19.75 23.42 19.12 21.19 25.40
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 11 18.28   23.48   24.07 27.42 24.45 18.28 21.93
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 15 22.04   24.71   27.47 26.89 23.31 23.93 22.04
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 22 25.56   29.86   30.64 39.23 25.76 25.56 33.19
 World Championship 2017 First round 290 22.37   24.89   22.37 25.85 26.55 24.77 24.05
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 12 25.46   27.96   25.46 30.93 26.72 28.15 29.02
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 21 24.11   27.94   26.96 31.13 26.60 24.11 30.27
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 14 22.56   30.45   27.39 22.56 38.10 25.85 42.22
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined First round 12 27.29   33.80   32.16 27.29 37.00 32.25 52.03
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 9 29.46   36.73   35.91 29.46 38.07 DNF 36.20
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 9 1:18.64   1:22.99   1:18.64 1:33.46 1:19.59 1:19.58 1:29.79
Combined First round 9 1:16.52   1:26.45   1:34.71 1:16.52 1:19.67 1:32.03 1:27.65
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 5 1:17.12   1:23.12   1:17.96 1:36.15 1:25.97 1:17.12 1:25.43
Combined First round 5 1:07.42   1:27.16   1:07.42 1:26.26 1:24.96 1:31.44 1:30.27
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 9 1:11.68   1:17.18   1:11.68 1:15.43 1:17.37 1:18.75 1:35.53
Second round 9 1:10.13   1:20.80   1:18.34 1:21.36 1:10.13 1:22.69 1:43.91
First round 9 1:12.17   1:19.95   1:12.17 1:24.76 1:15.72 1:19.37 1:42.13
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 12 1:17.85   1:23.24   1:17.85 1:20.55 1:23.58 1:25.59 1:33.64
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 12 1:39.26   1:44.18   1:58.76 1:41.30 1:50.43 1:40.80 1:39.26
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 25 1:34.79   1:57.51   1:43.47 2:15.56 1:34.79 2:05.94 2:03.11
Combined First round 25 1:38.32   2:04.85   2:21.77 2:47.42 1:38.32 1:55.11 1:57.67
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 13 2:12.53     2:12.53 2:41.90
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 9 1:41.51   1:56.33   1:59.53 1:56.96 1:41.51 2:06.85 1:52.51
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 26 2:05.88     2:05.88 2:09.31
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 10 1:59.40   2:20.23   2:01.84 2:42.52 2:16.33 DNF 1:59.40
Combined First round 10 1:48.97   1:59.13   1:54.72 1:55.10 1:48.97 2:07.57 2:08.26
 Vinderup Open 2016 Combined First round 9 1:59.96   2:08.72   1:59.96 2:10.92 2:24.66 2:01.36 2:13.89
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 15 2:37.52     2:52.89 2:37.52
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 6 5.79   8.60   5.79 11.23 7.56 7.00 DNF
First round 6 4.60   6.15   8.11 9.87 4.64 4.60 5.70
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 13 6.76   8.62   11.26 6.76 7.55 9.10 9.22
First round 9 6.56   7.34   6.97 9.44 7.34 7.72 6.56
 Danish Open 2018 Final 11 6.32   8.09   8.34 7.18 6.32 9.00 8.74
Combined First round 12 4.77   7.89   10.01 10.33 5.36 8.30 4.77
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 11 4.93   7.65   6.29 11.02 5.64 13.49 4.93
Second round 12 6.84   7.41   7.08 6.84 7.30 8.98 7.85
First round 16 3.85   8.79   9.07 9.21 8.55 3.85 8.74
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 140 5.30   7.86   5.30 8.11 10.04 8.01 7.45
Combined First round 182 7.87     8.67 7.87
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 11 4.65   8.87   4.65 9.03 9.75 8.22 9.36
First round 8 6.17   6.72   6.68 6.96 6.53 6.17 7.34
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 14 4.90   8.79   8.78 8.56 9.61 4.90 9.04
 KVCO 2017 Final 10 4.81   8.25   9.01 10.33 8.36 4.81 7.38
First round 7 4.29   6.22   8.99 4.86 5.24 4.29 8.56
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 24 7.33   8.31   9.01 7.37 9.88 8.54 7.33
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 264 4.47   8.81   7.67 DNF 8.97 4.47 9.79
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 10 5.91   7.72   6.19 5.91 9.82 8.59 8.38
First round 8 5.54   6.78   5.93 11.15 8.62 5.78 5.54
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 21 6.65   7.82   8.81 6.65 7.97 6.69 9.84
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 6 5.86   7.94   12.53 8.67 7.83 7.32 5.86
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 Final 10 6.73   8.82   6.73 12.42 11.33 7.58 7.56
Second round 16 9.28   9.64   9.28 9.39 9.28 10.25 11.54
First round 15 7.01   10.18   7.01 8.88 13.69 13.79 7.97
 Vinderup Open 2016 First round 14 9.50   11.19   15.21 10.23 13.12 9.50 10.22
 Danish Open 2016 First round 16 6.91   10.36   6.91 9.17 12.53 9.39 21.39
 Roskilde by Vote 2016 First round 23 9.15   14.12   16.48 13.71 15.65 13.00 9.15
 Generalforsamlingen 2016 Final 21 9.98   10.89   11.66 13.18 10.43 10.59 9.98
 Danish Special 2015 Second round 11 7.47   12.47   9.26 7.47 14.27 14.62 13.87
First round 13 11.92   14.65   11.92 13.18 14.70 16.07 16.43
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 First round 16 8.73   11.03   12.95 10.22 DNF 8.73 9.93
 Kvissel Fall 2018 First round 13 8.64   10.78   9.02 8.64 11.86 11.45 14.02
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 9 3.09   8.28   9.70 9.13 8.14 3.09 7.58
First round 10 8.30   8.77   9.47 11.74 8.47 8.30 8.37
 Danish Open 2018 Final 12 5.25   9.70   5.25 9.33 11.86 10.10 9.68
Combined First round 10 3.69   7.59   7.62 6.88 9.42 8.28 3.69
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 12 4.91   9.65   10.75 14.35 9.61 4.91 8.58
Second round 11 6.80   8.03   8.88 7.10 9.68 8.11 6.80
First round 8 3.69   6.42   3.69 7.84 7.75 5.66 5.85
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 180 5.82   9.93   10.29 9.73 5.82 10.13 9.94
Combined First round 148 5.41   7.73   8.35 11.69 5.41 7.40 7.45
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 9 3.32   7.34   6.66 8.71 3.32 10.15 6.66
First round 11 7.04   9.28   12.65 9.37 10.82 7.04 7.66
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 12 4.85   8.97   10.77 7.07 DNF 9.08 4.85
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 15 5.95   7.57   10.97 6.56 9.91 5.95 6.23
 World Championship 2017 First round 168 5.63   8.05   5.63 15.18 8.90 6.43 8.82
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 9 5.60   8.85   5.60 12.30 8.11 10.78 7.65
Combined First round 8 6.90   8.69   11.59 10.22 7.08 8.77 6.90
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 18 6.95   7.56   6.95 7.52 7.00 8.17 9.98
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 8 7.39   8.92   7.99 10.57 7.39 10.29 8.49
 Vinderup Open 2016 Final 5 6.86   9.15   6.86 8.82 10.36 9.24 9.40
First round 4 6.01   8.87   6.30 10.34 10.89 6.01 9.97
 Danish Open 2016 Combined First round 12 8.40   9.90   10.66 8.40 11.80 9.38 9.65
 Generalforsamlingen 2016 Combined Final 14 7.13   9.40   19.27 9.61 7.13 8.94 9.65
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 7 22.52   32.60   22.52 42.00 29.67 34.71 33.42
Combined First round 9 21.53   31.04   34.64 25.98 32.50 21.53 DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 11 33.18   34.81   33.18 36.72 33.95 33.76 37.64
Combined First round 11 26.73   30.84   31.90 36.12 26.73 26.99 33.64
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Combined First round 12 22.62   36.92   22.62 36.84 1:09.83 44.84 29.07
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 16 22.51   32.78   27.29 1:06.69 44.25 22.51 26.79
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 13 24.50   39.12   36.20 24.50 41.63 39.54 48.39
Combined First round 13 31.19   33.97   38.69 31.71 31.52 43.19 31.19
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 27 34.61   46.52   34.61 1:02.91 40.25 55.71 43.60
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 8 27.96   34.97   34.94 42.60 30.18 39.80 27.96
Combined First round 12 45.66     46.83 45.66
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 14 43.57     45.73 43.57
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined Final 11 33.92   45.21   54.24 49.64 33.92 41.70 44.30
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 19 30.44   40.16   30.44 38.75 38.62 44.00 43.12
  Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018   (2018-12-1)
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.76   9.97   9.85 10.25 8.76 10.98 9.81
Second round 7 7.83   10.82   10.97 10.83 7.83 11.48 10.66
First round 6 9.17   10.89   10.62 10.82 11.22 9.17 11.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.61   3.94   3.61 4.75 3.85 4.08 3.89
First round 5 2.35   3.50   3.30 3.77 3.43 4.02 2.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 34.03   41.87   38.28 41.68 47.86 34.03 45.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:00.63   1:10.65   1:05.29 1:00.63 1:12.86 1:13.80 1:14.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.50   22.61   21.01 25.27 20.50 27.74 21.54
 Megaminx Final 9 1:18.64   1:22.99   1:18.64 1:33.46 1:19.59 1:19.58 1:29.79
Combined First round 9 1:16.52   1:26.45   1:34.71 1:16.52 1:19.67 1:32.03 1:27.65
 Skewb First round 16 8.73   11.03   12.95 10.22 DNF 8.73 9.93
 Square-1 Final 7 22.52   32.60   22.52 42.00 29.67 34.71 33.42
Combined First round 9 21.53   31.04   34.64 25.98 32.50 21.53 DNF
  Kvissel Fall 2018   (2018-11-10~11)
Kvissel Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.86   11.86   10.86 13.31 11.56 11.45 12.56
Second round 9 10.39   11.36   11.85 13.58 10.39 11.63 10.61
First round 6 8.26   11.79   11.35 13.05 8.26 11.55 12.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.82   3.47   2.82 3.50 3.16 5.61 3.74
Second round 5 2.42   3.90   6.17 2.42 4.48 3.46 3.75
First round 11 3.14   5.13   6.20 5.39 5.37 3.14 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.02   40.24   38.86 37.90 45.13 43.97 37.02
Combined First round 6 36.86   40.59   39.43 40.63 41.71 36.86 52.12
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.84   1:09.21   1:09.46 1:09.15 1:09.03 1:10.45 1:06.84
Combined First round 2 1:09.90   1:14.03   1:19.88 1:18.91 1:11.85 1:09.90 1:11.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:01.57   2:09.59   2:17.19 2:10.02 2:01.57
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:01.69   3:04.53   3:08.48 3:03.43 3:01.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:27.62   DNF   DNF 5:27.62 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33   DNF   33 37 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.30   23.28   19.69 19.30 23.37 32.40 26.78
First round 10 20.91   25.03   22.28 26.28 20.91 26.54 33.03
 Megaminx Final 5 1:17.12   1:23.12   1:17.96 1:36.15 1:25.97 1:17.12 1:25.43
Combined First round 5 1:07.42   1:27.16   1:07.42 1:26.26 1:24.96 1:31.44 1:30.27
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.79   8.60   5.79 11.23 7.56 7.00 DNF
First round 6 4.60   6.15   8.11 9.87 4.64 4.60 5.70
 Skewb First round 13 8.64   10.78   9.02 8.64 11.86 11.45 14.02
 Square-1 Final 11 33.18   34.81   33.18 36.72 33.95 33.76 37.64
Combined First round 11 26.73   30.84   31.90 36.12 26.73 26.99 33.64
  Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.32   10.63   9.32 11.20 10.48 10.20 11.87
Second round 7 10.50   10.88   17.60 11.01 10.50 10.99 10.65
First round 5 9.52   10.67   10.48 10.26 9.52 11.28 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.48   3.90   4.88 4.12 2.48 4.29 3.29
First round 5 3.78   4.14   4.50 3.91 4.42 4.10 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.25   37.46   35.09 39.00 38.71 33.25 38.59
Second round 4 33.30   39.23   38.48 41.26 40.43 38.79 33.30
First round 4 38.52   40.44   38.52 43.92 42.41 39.91 38.99
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.87   1:13.01   1:15.13 1:12.76 1:03.87 1:11.13 DNF
First round 4 1:08.04   1:11.92   1:13.07 1:10.47 1:08.04 1:12.21 1:14.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 39   DNF   39 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 9 1:11.68   1:17.18   1:11.68 1:15.43 1:17.37 1:18.75 1:35.53
Second round 9 1:10.13   1:20.80   1:18.34 1:21.36 1:10.13 1:22.69 1:43.91
First round 9 1:12.17   1:19.95   1:12.17 1:24.76 1:15.72 1:19.37 1:42.13
 Pyraminx Final 13 6.76   8.62   11.26 6.76 7.55 9.10 9.22
First round 9 6.56   7.34   6.97 9.44 7.34 7.72 6.56
 Skewb Final 9 3.09   8.28   9.70 9.13 8.14 3.09 7.58
First round 10 8.30   8.77   9.47 11.74 8.47 8.30 8.37
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 22.62   36.92   22.62 36.84 1:09.83 44.84 29.07
  Danish Open 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Danish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.79   9.92   9.12 10.17 10.46 7.79 11.32
Second round 12 9.76   11.28   9.76 12.47 12.08 10.57 11.18
First round 10 10.42   11.16   11.73 10.86 12.43 10.42 10.89
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.13   5.07   7.44 6.34 4.21 4.66 4.13
First round 14 4.10   4.49   4.57 4.10 4.59 5.89 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.28   37.12   35.28 37.42 36.26 44.59 37.67
Combined First round 5 36.50   38.54   38.31 41.06 36.50 36.61 40.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:07.05   1:15.70   1:14.49 1:15.56 1:23.56 1:07.05 1:17.06
Combined First round 4 1:01.32   1:09.59   1:06.85 1:09.10 1:01.32 1:22.87 1:12.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:44.40   2:01.51   2:07.00 1:44.40 2:13.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:27.09   3:42.77   3:27.09 3:43.48 3:57.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.78   23.40   21.88 23.04 21.78 25.87 25.29
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:17.85   1:23.24   1:17.85 1:20.55 1:23.58 1:25.59 1:33.64
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.32   8.09   8.34 7.18 6.32 9.00 8.74
Combined First round 12 4.77   7.89   10.01 10.33 5.36 8.30 4.77
 Skewb Final 12 5.25   9.70   5.25 9.33 11.86 10.10 9.68
Combined First round 10 3.69   7.59   7.62 6.88 9.42 8.28 3.69
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 22.51   32.78   27.29 1:06.69 44.25 22.51 26.79
  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.90   12.05   11.69 13.08 10.90 23.73 11.39
First round 13 8.38   11.42   8.38 12.33 13.65 11.51 10.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.13   4.18   3.13 6.49 5.11 3.82 3.60
Second round 7 2.47   4.12   3.77 4.91 4.53 4.06 2.47
First round 17 3.64   5.13   5.46 5.46 4.48 5.97 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.47   43.17   38.47 40.73 43.68 45.09 51.37
Second round 11 38.57   42.80   47.49 40.48 38.57 41.31 46.60
Combined First round 10 39.89   42.52   39.89 41.80 44.66 41.11 45.25
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:02.61   1:11.92   1:13.76 1:11.18 1:29.86 1:02.61 1:10.82
Combined First round 3 1:10.55   1:11.58   1:10.55 1:14.90 1:11.38 1:11.33 1:12.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:59.51   2:12.38   1:59.51 2:18.63 2:19.00
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:32.06   3:34.18   3:32.73 3:37.75 3:32.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 22.49   24.66   22.51 26.34 22.49 25.17 26.30
Combined First round 15 19.10   25.33   19.10 20.43 33.81 32.93 22.64
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:39.26   1:44.18   1:58.76 1:41.30 1:50.43 1:40.80 1:39.26
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.93   7.65   6.29 11.02 5.64 13.49 4.93
Second round 12 6.84   7.41   7.08 6.84 7.30 8.98 7.85
First round 16 3.85   8.79   9.07 9.21 8.55 3.85 8.74
 Skewb Final 12 4.91   9.65   10.75 14.35 9.61 4.91 8.58
Second round 11 6.80   8.03   8.88 7.10 9.68 8.11 6.80
First round 8 3.69   6.42   3.69 7.84 7.75 5.66 5.85
 Square-1 Second round 13 24.50   39.12   36.20 24.50 41.63 39.54 48.39
Combined First round 13 31.19   33.97   38.69 31.71 31.52 43.19 31.19
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 256 10.50   13.68   10.50 14.93 13.03 15.09 13.07
First round 175 10.17   11.86   11.77 10.17 11.82 12.00 15.17
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 88 39.62   43.20   44.11 45.80 39.62 39.69 52.17
First round 46 33.95   37.03   37.45 37.15 33.95 36.48 45.19
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 79 1:15.30   1:15.99   1:15.40 1:15.30 1:16.32 1:29.15 1:16.25
First round 91 1:14.04   1:20.73   1:18.29 1:20.21 1:23.68 1:33.05 1:14.04
 6x6x6 Cube Final 17 1:59.38   2:06.35   2:19.09 2:00.58 1:59.38
First round 19 1:58.78   2:05.76   2:08.41 1:58.78 2:10.09
 7x7x7 Cube First round 44 3:26.89   3:41.41   4:07.93 3:29.40 3:26.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 155 19.39   24.17   19.39 24.60 24.95 22.97 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 140 5.30   7.86   5.30 8.11 10.04 8.01 7.45
Combined First round 182 7.87     8.67 7.87
 Skewb Second round 180 5.82   9.93   10.29 9.73 5.82 10.13 9.94
Combined First round 148 5.41   7.73   8.35 11.69 5.41 7.40 7.45
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018   (2018-6-15~17)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.75   11.43   10.93 11.09 12.27 10.75 15.02
First round 19 10.05   11.53   10.52 12.16 10.05 14.56 11.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 36.59   39.90   44.54 36.59 36.74 40.39 42.56
First round 10 39.45   40.55   39.45 40.75 42.88 41.37 39.53
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:03.51   1:10.27   1:03.51 1:14.54 1:36.30 1:09.76 1:06.50
Combined First round 6 1:11.61   1:12.43   1:15.98 1:12.65 1:11.61 1:12.16 1:12.49
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:58.75   2:04.86   1:58.75 2:09.71 2:06.12
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:25.71   3:31.91   3:26.76 3:25.71 3:43.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 26 6:56.18   DNF   6:56.18 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 44   DNF   DNF 44 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 19.12   21.45   19.75 23.42 19.12 21.19 25.40
 Megaminx Final 25 1:34.79   1:57.51   1:43.47 2:15.56 1:34.79 2:05.94 2:03.11
Combined First round 25 1:38.32   2:04.85   2:21.77 2:47.42 1:38.32 1:55.11 1:57.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 27 34.61   46.52   34.61 1:02.91 40.25 55.71 43.60
  Østerhøj Open 2018   (2018-3-17)
Østerhøj Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.35   11.95   13.00 11.35 11.35 12.00 12.49
First round 9 10.59   12.04   10.59 12.32 11.76 14.81 12.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.03   4.04   3.03 6.43 4.46 3.87 3.80
First round 7 3.15   4.45   6.14 5.35 4.53 3.15 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 37.67   39.56   40.50 40.28 37.67 41.68 37.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.28   23.48   24.07 27.42 24.45 18.28 21.93
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:12.53     2:12.53 2:41.90
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.65   8.87   4.65 9.03 9.75 8.22 9.36
First round 8 6.17   6.72   6.68 6.96 6.53 6.17 7.34
 Skewb Final 9 3.32   7.34   6.66 8.71 3.32 10.15 6.66
First round 11 7.04   9.28   12.65 9.37 10.82 7.04 7.66
 Square-1 Final 8 27.96   34.97   34.94 42.60 30.18 39.80 27.96
Combined First round 12 45.66     46.83 45.66
  Generalforsamlingen 2018   (2018-1-27)
Generalforsamlingen 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.63   11.79   10.63 12.74 11.53 11.26 12.57
First round 10 9.85   11.43   9.85 12.10 10.05 12.15 15.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.16   5.27   4.71 4.67 7.81 6.44 3.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 41.00   44.74   43.07 43.81 49.21 47.34 41.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 22.04   24.71   27.47 26.89 23.31 23.93 22.04
 Pyraminx Final 14 4.90   8.79   8.78 8.56 9.61 4.90 9.04
 Skewb Final 12 4.85   8.97   10.77 7.07 DNF 9.08 4.85
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 43.57     45.73 43.57
  KVCO 2017   (2017-12-2)
KVCO 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.05   13.06   12.05 12.47 15.33 13.67 13.05
First round 10 10.72   11.86   11.02 12.82 12.60 10.72 11.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.41   4.25   7.95 3.31 3.05 6.38 2.41
First round 10 3.71   4.47   3.71 5.18 3.90 4.91 4.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 36.84   47.65   45.69 52.38 36.84 50.29 46.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:11.89   1:16.34   1:17.25 1:11.89 1:16.42 1:22.15 1:15.34
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.81   8.25   9.01 10.33 8.36 4.81 7.38
First round 7 4.29   6.22   8.99 4.86 5.24 4.29 8.56
  Vestegnen Open 2017   (2017-9-10)
Vestegnen Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.30   13.36   13.63 13.41 13.04 14.85 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.04   5.06   3.04 4.15 6.51 5.09 5.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 40.13   42.64   46.21 42.05 44.74 40.13 41.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 25.56   29.86   30.64 39.23 25.76 25.56 33.19
 Pyraminx Combined Final 24 7.33   8.31   9.01 7.37 9.88 8.54 7.33
 Skewb Combined Final 15 5.95   7.57   10.97 6.56 9.91 5.95 6.23
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 320 10.80   13.09   13.79 10.80 13.14 14.02 12.34
First round 351 10.79   13.12   10.79 13.62 15.81 13.13 12.60
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 341 3.99   5.26   4.25 7.14 6.44 3.99 5.09
 4x4x4 Cube First round 179 39.04   46.37   45.76 39.04 47.86 45.72 47.62
 5x5x5 Cube First round 103 1:12.95   1:21.47   1:24.63 1:20.83 1:22.52 1:21.05 1:12.95
 6x6x6 Cube First round 51 2:13.70   2:32.17   2:42.46 2:40.34 2:13.70
 7x7x7 Cube First round 32 3:16.22   3:24.87   3:19.82 3:38.56 3:16.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 290 22.37   24.89   22.37 25.85 26.55 24.77 24.05
 Pyraminx Combined First round 264 4.47   8.81   7.67 DNF 8.97 4.47 9.79
 Skewb First round 168 5.63   8.05   5.63 15.18 8.90 6.43 8.82
  Kvissel Open 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
Kvissel Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.94   12.99   15.14 14.70 13.96 9.94 10.31
First round 7 10.32   11.82   12.06 11.29 12.12 14.01 10.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.08   3.80   4.85 3.38 5.06 3.17 3.08
First round 8 3.47   4.37   4.31 3.47 5.33 5.00 3.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.48   49.74   49.72 48.48 51.73 50.08 49.41
Combined First round 9 43.86   52.17   43.86 58.73 1:33.25 50.20 47.57
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.84   1:22.88   1:11.84 1:20.13 1:33.28 1:20.68 1:27.82
Combined First round 4 1:12.67   1:20.91   1:17.09 1:12.67 1:30.06 1:40.08 1:15.57
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:26.61   2:33.26   2:43.55 2:29.63 2:26.61
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:29.43   3:42.34   3:40.92 3:29.43 3:56.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 25.46   27.96   25.46 30.93 26.72 28.15 29.02
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:41.51   1:56.33   1:59.53 1:56.96 1:41.51 2:06.85 1:52.51
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.91   7.72   6.19 5.91 9.82 8.59 8.38
First round 8 5.54   6.78   5.93 11.15 8.62 5.78 5.54
 Skewb Final 9 5.60   8.85   5.60 12.30 8.11 10.78 7.65
Combined First round 8 6.90   8.69   11.59 10.22 7.08 8.77 6.90
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 33.92   45.21   54.24 49.64 33.92 41.70 44.30
  Kongens Lyngby Open 2017   (2017-4-8)
Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.88   13.64   13.18 11.88 13.44 14.29 14.88
First round 10 10.79   13.23   12.96 15.17 10.79 13.56 13.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:24.84   1:29.25   1:40.44 1:24.84 1:30.00 1:25.97 1:31.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:28.88   2:35.08   2:28.88 2:35.57 2:40.80
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:01.35   4:13.49   4:01.35 4:33.33 4:05.79
Combined First round 5 3:54.35   3:58.51   3:54.35 4:01.64 3:59.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:51.85   DNF   DNF 4:51.85 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 29.46   36.73   35.91 29.46 38.07 DNF 36.20
  SSL 1 Jönköping 2017   (2017-3-4~5)
SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.56   13.69   17.73 12.27 16.37 11.56 12.44
First round 20 11.19   13.24   12.17 13.82 14.03 13.73 11.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.56   4.44   5.46 4.11 8.44 3.75 2.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.07   48.31   46.33 44.25 43.07 54.35 56.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.46   1:27.38   1:22.46 1:35.70 1:25.98 1:24.21 1:31.94
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:33.51   2:41.81   2:33.51 2:44.64 2:47.29
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:53.10   4:13.56   3:53.10 4:23.45 4:24.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.11   27.94   26.96 31.13 26.60 24.11 30.27
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:05.88     2:05.88 2:09.31
 Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.65   7.82   8.81 6.65 7.97 6.69 9.84
 Skewb Combined First round 18 6.95   7.56   6.95 7.52 7.00 8.17 9.98
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 30.44   40.16   30.44 38.75 38.62 44.00 43.12
  Generalforsamlingen 2017   (2017-1-14)
Generalforsamlingen 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.66   13.09   13.91 12.91 13.39 9.66 12.96
First round 9 12.05   12.94   12.23 12.05 13.42 14.15 13.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.15   5.20   6.49 4.19 4.15 DNF 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 46.37   46.89   46.50 46.55 46.37 47.61 51.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:22.57   1:36.87   1:44.98 1:22.57 1:42.68 1:37.45 1:30.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.56   30.45   27.39 22.56 38.10 25.85 42.22
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.86   7.94   12.53 8.67 7.83 7.32 5.86
 Skewb Final 8 7.39   8.92   7.99 10.57 7.39 10.29 8.49
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2016   (2016-11-19~20)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.99   15.46   DNF 16.37 16.08 12.99 13.93
Second round 9 12.87   13.61   12.87 15.55 12.96 14.43 13.43
First round 10 10.72   13.21   13.89 13.92 12.27 13.48 10.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.28   4.25   6.45 4.70 3.28 4.34 3.70
First round 14 4.38   5.28   6.72 6.30 5.08 4.38 4.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.62   48.34   47.56 46.62 48.67 56.25 48.78
Combined First round 6 44.44   49.00   49.00 54.49 48.87 44.44 49.14
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.72   1:39.88   1:48.08 1:38.77 1:33.89 1:46.97 1:28.72
Combined First round 8 1:32.60   1:38.03   1:32.60 1:40.10 1:41.01 1:44.09 1:32.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:42.91   4:59.45   4:42.91 4:54.49 5:20.94
 Megaminx Final 10 1:59.40   2:20.23   2:01.84 2:42.52 2:16.33 DNF 1:59.40
Combined First round 10 1:48.97   1:59.13   1:54.72 1:55.10 1:48.97 2:07.57 2:08.26
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.73   8.82   6.73 12.42 11.33 7.58 7.56
Second round 16 9.28   9.64   9.28 9.39 9.28 10.25 11.54
First round 15 7.01   10.18   7.01 8.88 13.69 13.79 7.97
  Vinderup Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Vinderup Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 14.09   15.84   15.65 14.86 17.26 14.09 17.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.63   5.21   6.21 4.77 4.70 6.16 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.24   52.50   48.34 54.64 54.52 56.04 47.24
Combined First round 7 47.99   54.91   49.96 54.87 47.99 1:04.91 59.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.32   1:45.95   2:00.46 1:49.17 1:30.32 1:40.76 1:47.93
Combined First round 4 1:35.52   1:45.11   1:44.12 1:41.94 1:50.96 1:49.27 1:35.52
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:54.88   3:08.48   3:19.10 3:11.45 2:54.88
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:01.83   5:25.89   5:01.83 5:27.23 5:48.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 27.29   33.80   32.16 27.29 37.00 32.25 52.03
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:59.96   2:08.72   1:59.96 2:10.92 2:24.66 2:01.36 2:13.89
 Pyraminx First round 14 9.50   11.19   15.21 10.23 13.12 9.50 10.22
 Skewb Final 5 6.86   9.15   6.86 8.82 10.36 9.24 9.40
First round 4 6.01   8.87   6.30 10.34 10.89 6.01 9.97
  Danish Open 2016   (2016-6-10~12)
Danish Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.58   15.93   13.58 18.83 14.74 18.45 14.60
Second round 13 12.17   13.53   12.33 16.61 13.94 12.17 14.33
First round 17 14.27   14.98   15.13 15.00 18.83 14.81 14.27
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.08   4.85   3.08 5.07 4.05 6.28 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 57.48   59.30   57.48 58.90 1:01.40 1:00.78 58.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:51.08   2:00.48   2:11.56 1:51.08 2:05.37 2:02.36 1:53.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:30.78   5:41.96   5:40.34 5:30.78 5:54.77
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:37.52     2:52.89 2:37.52
 Pyraminx First round 16 6.91   10.36   6.91 9.17 12.53 9.39 21.39
 Skewb Combined First round 12 8.40   9.90   10.66 8.40 11.80 9.38 9.65
  Roskilde by Vote 2016   (2016-3-13)
Roskilde by Vote 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 17 15.89   17.14   16.72 19.67 15.89 16.77 17.93
First round 19 15.13   18.84   19.73 15.13 19.97 20.17 16.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 5.03   5.76   5.73 6.87 5.03 6.49 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:35.21     1:35.21 1:35.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:35.07   2:00.88   1:54.78 1:59.16 2:08.69 2:31.89 1:35.07
 Pyraminx First round 23 9.15   14.12   16.48 13.71 15.65 13.00 9.15
  Generalforsamlingen 2016   (2016-1-30)
Generalforsamlingen 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 26 18.51   19.61   21.28 20.07 19.70 18.51 19.07
First round 29 17.29   21.79   21.46 21.87 17.29 23.53 22.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:58.11   2:14.92   2:22.71 2:18.54 2:14.10 1:58.11 2:12.12
 Pyraminx Final 21 9.98   10.89   11.66 13.18 10.43 10.59 9.98
 Skewb Combined Final 14 7.13   9.40   19.27 9.61 7.13 8.94 9.65
  Danish Special 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Danish Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 21.60   23.37   21.60 24.23 25.35 21.81 24.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.18   7.79   10.13 8.37 8.79 6.20 6.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:23.70   1:39.45   1:37.01 1:38.96 1:42.39 1:23.70 1:42.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:19.96   2:34.04   2:19.96 2:30.25 2:29.73 2:42.13 2:50.63
 Pyraminx Second round 11 7.47   12.47   9.26 7.47 14.27 14.62 13.87
First round 13 11.92   14.65   11.92 13.18 14.70 16.07 16.43