Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)

Silver Member

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015IVAN03  Ukraine Male 44 67 34 24

Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2016 3x3x3 Blindfolded 3 30.88 DNF 42.00 30.88 DNF
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 27.53  WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22 Second round 28.01 29.57 25.01
22.95  Dnepr Never Fails 2018 2018-2-23~25 First round
25.52  World Championship 2017 2017-7-13~16 First round
29.93  Smart Cube Open 2017 2017-5-13~14 Final
38.80  Belgorod Open 2016 2016-10-8~9 Final 36.38 43.65 36.36
30.88  Euro 2016 2016-7-15~17 Final
36.87  Cowboys Summer 2016 2016-7-2~3 Final
48.08  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 2016-5-21~22 First round 43.51 38.21 1:02.52
36.96 48.79  Dnepr Super Blind 2016 2016-1-9~10 Second round 52.01 36.96 57.41
46.10  Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 2015-11-28~29 First round
48.08  Dnepr Skips 2015 2015-9-19~20 First round
52.13  Cowboys Summer 2015 2015-6-13~14 Final
 3x3x3 With Feet 41.75  Ukrainian Nationals 2018 2018-10-12~14 Combined First round 40.03 42.74 44.30 41.55 40.97
30.21  Mariupol Open 2018 2018-7-27~29 Combined Final
42.26  Ukrainian Open 2018 2018-6-1~3 Combined Final 34.17 48.60 46.61 41.80 38.37
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 4:27.20  Ukrainian Open 2018 2018-6-1~3 Final
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 11:24.00  YJ Fest 2018 2018-5-18~20 First round
12:22.00  Dnepr Super Blind 2018 2018-1-6~7 Final
17:15.00  Ukrainian Nationals 2016 2016-9-16~18 Final
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 14/15 51:07  Ukrainian Open 2018 2018-6-1~3 Final
13/14 57:28  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 2016-5-21~22 Final
10/12 51:02  Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 2015-11-28~29 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 42 793 2848 9.17 12.40 5082 1307 72
 2x2x2 Cube 55 1290 4039 2.48 4.68 6532 1910 92
 4x4x4 Cube 114 2100 8149 54.81 1:04.75 8870 2255 125
 5x5x5 Cube 62 1227 4499 1:42.68 1:46.69 3674 1004 48
 6x6x6 Cube 30 772 2608 3:33.60 3:48.81 2548 754 29
 7x7x7 Cube 32 736 2435 5:40.63 6:32.40 2596 789 34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

1

9

32 22.95 27.53 35 12

1

27 2 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 19 384 810 32 43.67 1204 475 33 2 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 53 847 3188 17.71 20.25 2264 602 43
 3x3x3 With Feet

1

13 40 30.21 41.75 76 27

1

7 3 7
 Rubik's Clock

5

45 132 6.40 8.64 195 70

5

2 10 2
 Megaminx 21 448 1585 1:18.39 1:23.80 1362 394 20 1 2
 Pyraminx 19 351 939 2.99 5.87 1891 647 42 1
 Skewb 218 3917 13275 10.62 16.50 14007 4042 231
 Square-1 14 324 1103 16.43 19.82 819 236 13 3 2 1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

1

42 95 4:27.20

8 6 2
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

1

34 81 11:24.00

5 4
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

1

52 123 14/15 51:07

14 9 2
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Semi Final 21 12.14   12.98   12.14 13.66 12.53 17.50 12.75
Second round 26 11.10   13.44   12.82 17.45 11.10 13.31 14.20
First round 22 10.95   12.72   12.08 10.95 13.41 12.67 14.11
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Second round 19 11.57   13.53   13.46 13.11 14.01 11.57 15.85
First round 19 10.29   13.57   14.78 17.18 10.29 13.42 12.50
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 11 9.17   14.01   15.90 9.17 12.61 13.51 18.09
Second round 11 9.96   13.87   13.67 30.53 14.24 13.69 9.96
First round 14 12.44   14.24   12.44 14.49 14.73 13.53 14.69
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Second round 32 11.92   14.15   17.63 11.92 14.54 11.96 15.94
First round 20 11.20   12.40   11.71 12.92 12.72 11.20 12.77
 YJ Fest 2018 Second round 30 10.77   14.25   10.77 21.29 16.52 14.11 12.13
First round 22 10.91   12.85   13.99 20.28 11.78 10.91 12.77
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 17 12.14   14.90   12.14 14.79 14.18 15.73 16.76
First round 16 10.55   12.61   11.42 12.48 15.74 13.94 10.55
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Semi Final 15 12.51   13.35   13.80 12.97 14.61 12.51 13.28
Second round 18 12.26   13.65   13.21 12.26 15.21 16.50 12.52
First round 20 11.48   14.00   15.15 14.59 11.48 14.06 13.34
 Cube Star 2018 Second round 16 12.32   14.78   19.21 14.85 12.98 12.32 16.51
First round 15 12.21   14.66   13.49 16.44 14.05 12.21 18.96
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Semi Final 19 12.39   13.63   14.61 15.59 13.58 12.71 12.39
Second round 20 11.37   13.89   14.89 13.89 12.88 11.37 15.04
First round 21 12.76   13.74   12.77 13.51 14.93 15.44 12.76
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Second round 15 10.72   13.99   19.71 10.72 14.38 12.43 15.15
First round 15 12.59   14.39   16.08 12.59 15.08 14.90 13.18
 SPB Championship 2017 Semi Final 15 12.63   13.55   13.17 12.63 13.33 14.16 16.34
Second round 17 12.97   14.18   13.27 15.31 14.52 12.97 14.76
First round 27 12.35   16.19   17.32 14.49 16.76 DNF 12.35
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 14 11.54   12.71   12.48 11.54 12.49 13.17 DNF
First round 28 11.78   15.25   14.92 11.78 13.40 17.84 17.42
 Belgorod Open 2017 Second round 25 13.19   16.98   15.09 13.19 19.96 15.89 22.71
First round 16 11.61   12.89   12.12 11.61 12.84 DNF 13.72
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Second round 18 13.32   13.92   14.64 14.03 13.85 13.88 13.32
First round 26 11.87   14.75   15.22 17.12 15.85 13.18 11.87
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 41 12.35   15.44   16.64 12.35 14.14 18.39 15.53
Second round 32 11.07   14.61   14.36 11.07 13.16 16.32 DNF
First round 38 12.81   14.76   13.39 12.81 13.09 19.08 17.81
 World Championship 2017 First round 449 12.51   14.28   14.68 14.52 13.64 12.51 DNF
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 12 10.75   15.00   15.75 13.23 16.03 24.27 10.75
Second round 10 11.61   13.55   13.51 14.03 11.61 13.96 13.17
First round 16 12.07   14.47   14.69 17.48 14.63 14.09 12.07
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Second round 15 10.48   12.77   47.64 12.95 12.86 10.48 12.51
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 7 11.83   12.64   11.83 12.45 15.16 13.21 12.26
 Smart Cube Open 2017 First round 23 10.82   14.72   10.82 14.40 14.81 14.95 17.90
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 19 12.33   15.87   16.48 12.33 17.63 15.43 15.71
First round 17 13.89   14.93   15.02 26.02 13.89 15.09 14.69
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 33 12.22   16.98   12.22 18.74 17.24 17.09 16.62
First round 16 11.90   13.29   15.62 13.79 11.90 12.50 13.57
 MPEI Open 2016 Second round 37 12.70   13.67   13.58 16.06 12.70 13.45 13.97
First round 41 12.29   14.09   14.40 DNF 12.29 14.07 13.81
 Belgorod Open 2016 Second round 23 12.88   15.66   16.69 14.51 19.24 12.88 15.77
First round 22 12.11   15.53   14.59 12.11 16.17 17.90 15.84
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 8 15.33   15.88   17.24 15.33 15.57 15.37 16.70
Second round 8 15.61   16.51   21.44 15.61 16.35 15.77 17.40
First round 8 13.34   15.54   13.72 17.67 20.35 15.24 13.34
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 35 12.22   15.52   17.63 13.80 12.22 18.74 15.13
First round 35 14.10   14.99   14.82 15.07 15.07 18.71 14.10
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Second round 19 12.27   14.71   17.21 13.03 12.27 13.89 DNF
First round 18 12.96   14.97   12.96 18.83 15.61 13.76 15.55
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 16 13.35   14.97   14.00 14.96 13.35 17.19 15.96
First round 18 13.56   15.25   14.56 16.14 13.56 19.67 15.04
 Euro 2016 First round 321 16.03   17.17   16.72 16.03 19.97 16.15 18.64
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Second round 28 15.95   17.59   16.08 18.68 18.00 15.95 19.96
First round 15 12.38   13.89   15.76 13.08 15.08 12.38 13.52
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 31 12.44   16.31   12.44 14.97 17.19 DNF 16.78
First round 32 14.41   17.00   17.84 21.93 14.41 15.79 17.37
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 13 13.63   14.88   15.01 13.63 15.50 14.14 22.51
First round 18 13.07   17.05   18.52 15.61 18.10 17.43 13.07
 Kharkiv Special 2016 First round 22 12.76   16.32   17.92 20.51 17.96 13.09 12.76
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Second round 12 12.76   15.36   17.43 17.20 14.07 12.76 14.81
First round 21 15.49   17.22   20.74 16.46 17.37 17.84 15.49
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Second round 30 15.36   17.58   17.33 18.58 16.83 22.75 15.36
First round 29 15.98   18.27   DNF 17.69 15.98 20.09 17.04
 Belgorod Open 2015 Second round 17 15.78   17.74   15.78 18.14 18.49 21.61 16.60
First round 15 15.12   17.51   15.12 17.37 16.74 29.22 18.43
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Second round 26 15.93   20.37   15.93 DNF 16.64 25.07 19.40
First round 21 15.70   17.83   21.95 18.23 15.70 16.20 19.06
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Second round 17 16.29   19.23   16.29 19.53 19.32 18.84 27.07
First round 19 18.93   19.44   18.93 19.46 21.66 19.54 19.31
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Second round 43 18.03   20.48   18.03 22.22 20.84 22.71 18.38
First round 41 16.96   20.50   21.20 20.92 19.38 16.96 24.81
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Second round 26 16.09   20.48   18.30 16.09 22.50 DNF 20.64
First round 33 17.50   23.14   23.54 24.14 27.88 17.50 21.73
 Kharkiv Special 2015 First round 41 21.47   26.48   DNF 27.59 21.47 28.55 23.29
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 42 3.03   6.18   DNF 7.57 3.03 5.82 5.15
First round 24 2.55   5.04   5.45 2.55 6.74 5.34 4.33
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Second round 17 3.99   5.58   4.10 11.64 3.99 6.76 5.89
First round 41 4.97   7.45   5.92 12.06 4.97 7.68 8.74
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Second round 30 3.03   5.27   7.91 3.03 7.02 4.75 4.04
First round 38 5.24   5.72   5.24 5.41 5.87 5.87 DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 77 3.91   6.43   3.91 4.23 10.17 4.88 10.41
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 22 5.03   7.34   DNF 7.87 5.03 8.67 5.48
First round 17 4.48   5.79   5.21 DNF 6.55 4.48 5.61
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Second round 43 4.27   8.11   10.84 8.54 4.94 DNF 4.27
First round 26 4.97   5.66   9.27 5.58 5.36 4.97 6.04
 Cube Star 2018 Second round 15 3.67   5.92   7.01 3.67 5.89 14.92 4.87
First round 20 4.84   6.92   8.76 5.06 6.93 17.59 4.84
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 First round 124 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 First round 29 5.04   6.90   6.31 5.04 7.65 7.58 6.82
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 35 4.25   8.44   4.25 7.01 4.77 13.54 DNF
First round 33 3.13   6.75   7.07 3.13 DNF 5.93 7.26
 Belgorod Open 2017 Second round 21 2.76   5.86   7.23 2.76 3.03 7.31 10.36
First round 25 5.28   6.32   7.93 5.59 5.43 5.28 8.49
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 77 4.21   DNF   5.84 4.40 DNF 4.21 DNF
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 12 4.84   7.04   6.26 15.58 8.10 4.84 6.77
Second round 12 5.17   5.86   5.17 6.13 5.55 7.01 5.89
First round 21 4.94   7.01   6.87 7.18 4.94 7.28 6.98
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 13 4.33   5.96   7.15 6.09 4.65 7.33 4.33
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 27 6.95   12.31   7.37 20.86 6.95 DNF 8.71
First round 24 4.44   8.42   9.30 4.44 6.38 15.04 9.58
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 32 4.91   6.72   9.50 7.12 4.91 8.12 4.91
First round 20 3.01   5.49   6.16 5.77 3.01 4.79 5.91
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 58 3.34   6.69   7.89 4.62 3.34 11.57 7.56
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 9 4.48   6.12   7.74 4.48 5.45 5.49 7.41
Second round 10 3.13   6.02   3.13 5.13 4.57 8.37 10.55
First round 24 2.67   7.75   2.67 9.34 6.15 13.07 7.77
 Krivbass Open 2016 Second round 7 3.64   7.15   10.08 DNF 3.64 6.65 4.73
First round 5 4.18   4.68   7.19 4.18 5.16 4.21 4.66
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 First round 59 3.95   9.22   15.05 6.16 7.71 13.80 3.95
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 37 4.09   7.27   8.93 5.69 12.20 4.09 7.20
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 11 4.22   5.65   4.22 7.14 6.00 5.62 5.33
Second round 12 2.48   4.72   2.48 3.31 5.24 5.61 7.89
First round 21 5.13   7.09   5.13 7.57 14.88 6.66 7.04
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 26 3.64   6.90   5.61 19.05 6.88 8.22 3.64
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 First round 43 6.29   11.09   6.29 8.87 DNF 15.91 8.48
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 18 5.56   6.70   6.74 7.08 5.56 6.81 6.54
First round 19 3.55   5.80   7.93 4.90 5.93 3.55 6.57
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Second round 25 4.79   7.99   8.36 7.13 13.11 8.49 4.79
First round 21 5.04   7.21   8.80 5.63 7.20 18.43 5.04
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 42 6.21   8.08   8.08 8.50 12.58 7.65 6.21
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 9 5.49   7.59   5.49 11.09 8.65 6.58 7.54
Second round 9 4.84   6.11   16.34 5.95 5.63 6.75 4.84
First round 10 3.44   5.51   5.06 5.92 5.55 3.44 9.79
 Dnepr Skips 2015 First round 20 5.29   6.44   6.48 5.29 8.02 6.28 6.55
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 8 5.20   6.46   8.87 6.63 7.48 5.27 5.20
Second round 10 2.64   6.06   6.62 2.64 5.98 6.99 5.59
First round 14 4.63   7.87   8.24 15.50 4.63 7.59 7.79
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 First round 35 6.54   9.28   14.49 7.38 8.60 6.54 11.85
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 41 1:35.12     1:35.12 DNS
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 38 59.25   1:05.64   1:10.29 1:04.32 59.25 1:02.32 DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 35 59.26   1:06.14   1:09.38 1:07.48 1:01.55 DNF 59.26
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 22 1:08.79   1:18.30   1:39.68 1:15.54 1:08.79 1:17.21 1:22.16
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 28 55.08   1:10.24   1:12.15 1:12.06 DNF 55.08 1:06.51
 Cube Star 2018 Combined First round 17 1:02.74   1:19.44   1:24.09 1:20.74 1:13.50 2:05.59 1:02.74
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 32 1:14.07     1:26.75 1:14.07
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined First round 24 1:04.53   1:17.96   1:09.69 1:26.51 1:04.53 1:17.68 DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined First round 21 59.13   1:04.75   1:04.26 1:02.83 DNF 1:07.15 59.13
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined First round 18 54.81   1:10.99   54.81 1:17.02 1:04.43 1:11.52 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 27 1:05.00   1:08.66   1:23.56 1:09.97 1:05.47 1:05.00 1:10.55
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 37 59.45   1:09.09   1:04.93 1:08.66 1:16.25 59.45 1:13.68
Combined First round 38 1:01.02   1:09.05   1:43.26 1:02.06 1:01.02 1:02.92 1:22.16
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 22 1:11.07   1:18.64   1:11.07 DNF 1:14.17 1:20.18 1:21.57
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Combined Final 31 1:03.62   1:14.73   1:19.38 1:25.35 1:07.16 1:17.64 1:03.62
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined First round 21 1:09.62   1:22.23   1:27.52 1:09.62 1:14.84 1:24.32 1:45.60
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined First round 16 1:12.34   1:32.19   1:12.34 1:50.17 1:59.33 1:16.37 1:30.03
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 37 1:06.12   1:27.46   1:29.64 DNF 1:33.33 1:19.40 1:06.12
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 62 1:24.25     1:24.25 2:19.91
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 20 1:10.94   1:20.55   1:21.20 1:12.29 1:28.43 1:10.94 1:28.16
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 9 1:07.73   1:25.79   1:23.58 1:07.73 1:41.42 1:12.38 DNF
First round 9 1:05.96   1:17.20   1:05.96 1:14.00 1:28.47 1:09.14 1:29.46
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 34 1:02.04   1:17.57   1:28.18 1:02.04 1:18.09 1:16.66 1:17.97
Combined First round 32 1:05.36   1:12.56   1:07.99 1:08.47 1:05.36 1:23.79 1:21.23
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 22 1:02.30   1:15.15   1:17.91 1:08.54 1:18.99 1:02.30 DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 19 1:05.03   1:17.49   1:14.45 1:13.23 1:05.03 1:24.78 1:26.42
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Combined First round 21 1:15.53   1:20.94   1:45.10 1:20.02 1:18.17 1:24.64 1:15.53
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 30 1:10.72   1:23.84   1:10.72 1:18.08 1:53.65 1:22.84 1:30.59
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 17 1:07.73   1:26.52   1:17.79 1:46.26 1:32.58 1:07.73 1:29.18
Combined First round 15 1:09.13   1:14.81   1:09.13 1:17.91 1:33.63 1:12.73 1:13.79
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined First round 19 1:15.07   1:22.13   1:31.69 1:21.76 1:29.51 1:15.07 1:15.12
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 24 1:09.75   1:25.85   1:09.75 1:26.83 DNF 1:32.11 1:18.61
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 18 1:10.00   1:27.43   1:39.12 1:21.20 1:24.25 1:36.85 1:10.00
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined First round 21 1:21.09   1:33.69   1:28.58 DNF 1:49.38 1:21.09 1:23.11
 Cowboys Summer 2015 First round 18 1:46.45   2:24.68   2:47.51 DNF 1:46.45 2:05.36 2:21.17
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 27 1:50.46   DNF   1:50.66 DNF 1:50.46 2:43.51 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Combined First round 19 1:52.87   2:04.55   1:58.31 2:03.20 1:52.87 2:15.52 2:12.14
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 12 1:48.22   1:53.71   1:58.92 1:53.66 1:48.56 DNF 1:48.22
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 21 1:45.97   1:54.58   1:51.17 1:55.36 DNF 1:57.20 1:45.97
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 18 1:43.52   1:46.69   1:50.07 1:48.77 1:43.52 1:44.08 1:47.23
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 16 1:48.95   1:56.33   1:51.36 1:53.11 1:48.95 2:04.51 DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 18 1:50.10   2:03.87   2:27.61 2:06.52 2:01.37 2:03.72 1:50.10
 Cube Star 2018 Combined Final 15 1:58.39   2:06.07   2:08.57 1:58.39 2:10.54 2:28.87 1:59.11
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 11 1:56.84   2:04.89   2:00.24 2:04.82 2:13.20 2:09.60 1:56.84
Combined First round 12 1:56.51   2:03.55   2:46.26 2:00.71 2:03.74 1:56.51 2:06.19
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 18 2:11.92     2:12.40 2:11.92
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined First round 15 1:59.37   2:08.43   2:07.52 2:06.56 2:11.21 1:59.37 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined Final 21 2:10.94     2:48.20 2:10.94
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 28 1:42.68   2:13.13   2:19.34 2:16.89 2:03.17 1:42.68 2:37.47
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 15 2:10.88   2:19.64   2:15.39 2:29.36 2:30.81 2:14.18 2:10.88
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined First round 13 2:30.38   DNF   2:30.38 2:49.64 2:31.78 DNF DNF
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 23 2:09.76   2:16.35   2:24.83 2:10.31 2:09.76 2:13.92 DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 24 1:54.26   2:06.97   2:13.58 1:54.44 2:12.88 2:16.84 1:54.26
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 12 2:05.42   2:10.17   2:24.03 2:07.44 2:12.66 2:10.40 2:05.42
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 8 1:51.18   2:13.18   2:10.81 2:17.61 1:51.18 2:11.12 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 19 1:52.96   2:12.66   2:25.79 2:16.35 2:14.22 2:07.42 1:52.96
Combined First round 19 1:57.96   2:09.55   2:07.98 1:57.96 2:07.89 2:21.39 2:12.77
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 14 2:01.57   2:13.49   2:25.58 2:22.79 2:07.76 2:01.57 2:09.93
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Combined First round 17 2:03.64   2:26.67   2:25.28 3:12.82 2:27.74 2:03.64 2:26.98
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 24 2:59.36     2:59.36 DNS
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 13 2:28.26   2:37.31   2:32.71 2:28.26 2:30.93 2:48.28 3:07.40
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined Final 16 2:27.47     2:27.47 2:31.32
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 12 2:18.74   2:32.27   2:18.74 2:53.38 3:02.96 2:23.62 2:19.80
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 15 2:42.24     3:18.81 2:42.24
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Combined First round 12 3:43.34   4:19.87   4:08.90 3:43.34 5:07.37
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 10 3:45.03   3:52.61   3:50.79 4:02.00 3:45.03
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 13 3:36.54   3:48.81   4:01.62 3:36.54 3:48.28
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 6 3:33.60   3:51.97   4:02.34 3:33.60 3:59.97
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 11 4:37.04   DNF   4:37.04 DNF DNS
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined Final 7 4:07.74   4:27.81   4:21.53 4:54.16 4:07.74
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 13 3:52.87   4:12.28   4:24.89 4:19.09 3:52.87
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 7 3:59.91   4:25.96   4:37.21 3:59.91 4:40.77
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 7 3:53.53   4:14.54   4:38.25 4:11.83 3:53.53
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 10 4:44.89     4:44.89
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 8 4:03.37   4:08.91   4:06.57 4:03.37 4:16.79
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 8 4:24.33   4:38.41   4:24.33 4:55.03 4:35.86
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Combined First round 9 4:45.97     4:45.97
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 10 6:39.30     6:39.30
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 14 6:11.28     6:11.28
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 7 5:40.63   DNF   5:40.63 DNF DNS
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 5 6:47.59     6:47.59
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 8 7:28.68   DNF   7:28.68 DNF DNS
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 12 6:46.67   6:47.21   6:46.67 6:47.52 6:47.45
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 6 5:57.98   6:32.40   5:57.98 6:54.72 6:44.51
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 7 7:30.21   8:06.55   8:47.97 8:01.46 7:30.21
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 7 6:26.55   6:51.35   6:26.55 7:13.30 6:54.20
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 37.54   DNF   DNF 54.39 37.54
First round 1 32.80   DNF   35.39 DNF 32.80
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 1 28.02   DNF   28.02 DNF DNF
First round 1 29.29   DNF   DNF 29.29 DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 26.56   DNF   29.45 DNF 26.56
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 6 29.85   DNF   29.85 DNF DNF
Second round 7 25.01   27.53   NR 28.01 29.57 25.01
First round 9 29.60   DNF   DNF 29.60 DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 1 28.54   DNF   28.54 DNF DNF
First round 1 34.34   DNF   DNF 2:01.22 34.34
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 5 26.31   DNF   26.31 DNF DNF
First round 10 2:04.10   DNF   DNF 2:04.10 DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cube Star 2018 Final 1 47.95   DNF   DNF DNF 47.95
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 2 1:04.04   DNF   DNF DNF 1:04.04
First round 1 22.95   NR DNF   30.91 DNF 22.95
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 1 28.29   DNF   DNF 28.29 DNF
First round 1 26.37   DNF   28.67 26.37 DNF
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 1 32.41   DNF   32.41 DNF 33.92
First round 1 31.07   DNF   DNF 1:44.32 31.07
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 2 42.28   DNF   42.28 DNF DNF
First round 2 29.90   DNF   DNF 29.90 DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 1 27.79   DNF   DNF 56.73 27.79
First round 1 37.86   DNF   37.86 DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 1 30.34   DNF   DNF DNF 30.34
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 1 30.67   DNF   30.67 33.73 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 2 37.38   DNF   37.38 47.04 DNF
First round 2 56.97   DNF   DNF 56.97 DNF
 World Championship 2017 Final 13 32.28   DNF   32.28 DNF DNF
Second round 18 35.99   DNF   35.99 DNF DNF
First round 8 25.52   NR DNF   25.52 DNF 34.42
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 1 54.64   DNF   54.64 DNF DNF
First round 1 38.15   DNF   38.15 39.91 DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 1 35.31   DNF   35.31 DNF DNF
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Final 1 29.93   NR DNF   29.93 DNF DNF
First round 1 43.13   DNF   43.13 DNF DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 1 38.28   DNF   DNF 38.28 DNF
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 1 36.69   DNF   36.69 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:02.35   DNF   DNF DNF 1:02.35
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 1 36.23   DNF   DNF 37.82 36.23
First round 1 36.19   DNF   36.19 49.11 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 1 1:22.70   DNF   1:22.70 DNF DNF
Second round 1 56.56   DNF   DNF 56.56 DNF
First round 1 42.53   DNF   42.53 DNF 56.07
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 1 33.33   DNF   DNF 33.33 36.81
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 1 36.36   38.80   NR 36.38 43.65 36.36
First round 1 33.54   49.29   1:19.75 33.54 34.58
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 49.45   DNF   49.45 DNF DNF
First round 1 43.85   DNF   43.85 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 42.35   DNF   42.35 55.75 DNF
First round 1 43.36   DNF   43.36 DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 1 44.36   DNF   DNF 1:49.89 44.36
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 31.15   DNF   41.09 DNF 31.15
 Euro 2016 Final 3 30.88   NR DNF   42.00 30.88 DNF
First round 15 50.19   DNF   DNF DNF 50.19
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 1 36.87   NR DNF   2:05.39 36.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 1:45.05   DNF   DNF 1:45.05 DNF
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 1 44.60   DNF   44.60 DNF DNF
First round 1 38.21   48.08   NR 43.51 38.21 1:02.52
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 1 42.26   DNF   42.26 DNF 1:15.12
Second round 1 36.96   NR 48.79   NR 52.01 36.96 57.41
First round 1 54.16   DNF   54.16 DNF DNF
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 1 50.00   DNF   1:10.00 DNF 50.00
First round 1 46.10   NR DNF   DNF 46.10 DNF
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 1 50.07   DNF   1:05.86 50.07 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 1 1:10.34   DNF   1:10.34 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:17.17   DNF   DNF 1:17.17 1:20.55
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 1 1:00.23   DNF   DNF DNF 1:00.23
First round 1 48.08   NR DNF   DNF 1:21.39 48.08
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 1 52.13   NR DNF   52.13 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:55.48   DNF   DNF DNF 2:55.48
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 3 1:32.02   DNF   DNF 1:32.02 1:52.44
First round 3 1:49.79   DNF   1:49.79 DNF 1:50.08
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 4 39     39
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 3 38     38
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 7 42     42
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 5 34   DNF   34 43 DNS
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 2 40     40
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 13 36   DNF   36 DNS DNS
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Final 2 32     32
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 8 41   DNF   41 DNS DNS
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 9 32   DNF   32 45 DNF
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 8 42     42
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 16 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 7 37   DNF   37 DNS DNS
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 9 40   DNF   40 DNF 41
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 5 37   43.67   51 37 43
 Cowboys Summer 2015 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 17 20.75   22.00   20.75 20.92 21.66 23.42 24.87
Combined First round 22 17.71   22.05   28.56 19.89 17.71 24.51 21.76
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 16 19.74   26.65   31.69 27.97 29.17 19.74 22.81
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 25 20.16   24.18   26.27 23.08 20.16 23.18 29.39
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 18 21.50   22.46   21.50 23.06 22.25 30.88 22.08
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 13 18.68   20.50   18.68 21.88 23.21 19.34 20.28
 Cube Star 2018 Combined First round 13 21.35   24.99   25.20 23.89 32.76 25.89 21.35
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 29 20.20   DNF   21.16 20.20 DNF 21.38 DNF
Combined First round 14 19.35   20.94   19.49 20.48 19.35 32.95 22.86
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined First round 13 21.76   24.29   23.32 25.27 24.27 21.76 DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 12 19.52   25.20   25.69 26.19 19.52 23.72 29.51
Second round 11 19.51   21.19   21.23 21.71 DNF 20.63 19.51
Combined First round 17 20.81   23.31   26.36 21.51 24.38 20.81 24.05
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 11 18.72   21.79   25.31 21.01 25.76 19.04 18.72
Combined First round 12 19.02   23.22   23.54 24.30 19.02 28.08 21.83
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined First round 14 21.61   25.02   26.59 21.61 26.78 21.70 27.95
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 11 20.38   24.61   25.84 31.93 20.38 23.52 24.46
Combined First round 12 19.64   22.58   19.64 22.11 DNF 19.78 25.86
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 27 20.25   24.09   20.25 20.92 22.46 30.45 28.90
 World Championship 2017 First round 183 19.17   21.14   22.80 21.17 19.45 42.71 19.17
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 8 18.90   20.85   19.25 26.21 18.90 19.09 24.22
First round 7 18.62   22.20   18.62 22.08 29.19 24.02 20.49
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 6 20.68   25.17   20.68 25.09 DNF 21.38 29.05
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 9 20.78   23.83   21.90 26.56 30.94 23.04 20.78
Second round 12 20.97   26.25   23.96 44.83 32.19 22.59 20.97
Combined First round 9 18.84   20.25   21.16 18.84 29.09 20.35 19.25
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 22 21.52   25.54   22.54 23.99 21.52 30.68 30.10
 Belgorod Open 2016 Second round 11 20.12   22.73   21.29 20.12 DNF 25.51 21.38
First round 15 21.49   26.28   26.84 28.87 26.39 25.60 21.49
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 6 20.69   23.57   26.33 20.69 21.80 25.47 23.44
First round 7 18.34   26.32   27.44 24.83 18.34 DNF 26.69
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 20 22.72   23.73   22.72 24.85 23.49 22.85 33.55
Combined First round 26 20.91   25.14   24.24 22.73 28.44 33.27 20.91
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 12 19.53   28.13   27.02 33.89 19.53 31.84 25.52
Combined First round 12 23.12   24.48   23.12 24.02 25.23 24.18 51.72
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 11 18.62   22.37   25.64 20.24 26.84 21.22 18.62
Second round 11 23.25   25.05   27.01 25.34 23.99 23.25 25.83
Combined First round 12 22.74   28.06   22.74 30.93 29.46 DNF 23.78
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 16 22.28   27.68   29.39 DNF 28.98 22.28 24.67
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 16 26.11   26.78   26.39 27.00 26.11 26.94 30.04
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 10 21.99   24.16   23.92 21.99 25.68 26.24 22.89
Second round 10 18.20   27.00   25.59 32.37 18.20 27.71 27.71
First round 7 21.09   23.08   22.39 46.52 24.87 21.09 21.97
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 7 23.15   24.69   26.31 23.15 23.76 25.66 24.65
Combined First round 10 21.79   26.17   32.59 21.96 21.79 41.83 23.97
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 17 25.11   30.01   33.11 25.11 44.68 27.65 29.26
 Belgorod Open 2015 Second round 12 22.95   32.90   56.53 26.28 22.95 30.89 41.53
Combined First round 13 27.04   31.07   31.79 27.04 34.31 27.12 35.71
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined First round 15 24.14   36.88   DNF 24.14 28.95 49.26 32.43
 Cowboys Summer 2015 First round 17 27.02   48.65   52.62 42.32 1:30.66 27.02 51.01
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 22 40.03   43.50   41.81 43.85 44.84 1:44.67 40.03
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 3 43.72   47.38   50.25 45.20 43.72 46.70 52.91
Combined First round 2 40.03   41.75   NR 40.03 42.74 44.30 41.55 40.97
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 2 30.21   NR 45.68   50.10 52.98 37.22 49.73 30.21
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 14 45.12   49.78   47.40 59.21 45.12 50.41 51.53
First round 17 40.29   49.93   45.41 40.29 49.67 54.72 59.55
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 1 34.17   42.26   NR 34.17 48.60 46.61 41.80 38.37
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 1 37.45   45.46   49.41 54.51 37.45 43.07 43.91
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 3 40.59   47.72   1:03.84 52.66 47.44 40.59 43.05
Combined First round 3 55.25   57.01   58.37 57.09 56.24 57.71 55.25
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 1 39.10   56.34   1:13.79 48.53 58.46 39.10 1:02.04
Combined First round 2 40.28   55.72   40.28 1:06.90 57.96 59.41 49.79
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined Final 1 49.33   54.97   57.14 49.33 58.45
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 1 39.39   50.68   53.06 59.58 39.39
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 45.39   53.37   45.39 48.93 1:05.78
Combined First round 4 44.42   1:01.32   1:11.07 44.42 1:08.48
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 2 57.48   1:02.33   57.48 1:01.32 1:08.19
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 1 50.36   55.40   53.80 1:02.03 50.36
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 3 54.15   1:04.46   1:00.62 54.15 1:18.62
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 3 45.75   1:07.57   1:23.43 45.75 1:13.52
Combined First round 3 51.53   1:02.76   51.53 1:15.12 1:01.62
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 1 1:07.84   1:27.37   1:29.42 1:07.84 1:44.84
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 16 1:03.63   1:06.30   1:09.00 1:06.27 1:03.63
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 3 1:11.45   1:15.62   1:23.49 1:11.93 1:11.45
Combined First round 3 1:02.79   1:13.70   1:29.44 1:08.86 1:02.79
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 2 1:16.14   1:21.33   1:16.14 1:17.27 1:30.57
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 3 1:15.39   1:32.04   1:50.48 1:15.39 1:30.25
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 4 1:28.41   2:01.81   2:01.94 2:35.09 1:28.41
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Combined Final 4 3:07.78     3:07.78
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined First round 8 2:09.67   DNF   2:31.65 2:09.67 DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 4 7.06   9.14   8.86 10.11 8.49 7.06 10.06
Combined First round 5 8.55   9.87   12.45 8.55 9.51 8.59 11.52
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 14 10.42   DNF   DNF 10.42 10.55 DNF DNS
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 2 12.62   13.59   12.62 13.60 12.76 24.02 14.42
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 4 8.52   11.27   8.52 10.29 12.61 10.91 14.09
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 7 7.53   9.10   7.73 7.53 13.54 10.08 9.49
Combined First round 9 9.26   10.66   9.26 11.41 10.45 10.12 11.59
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 2 6.53   8.64   6.53 DNF 8.43 8.70 8.79
 Cube Star 2018 Combined Final 3 9.07   10.10   9.07 9.18 10.25 10.88 11.87
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 2 6.70   8.64   9.01 6.70 12.54 8.10 8.80
Combined First round 2 8.18   9.60   8.18 8.56 10.34 10.03 10.21
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 2 8.14   8.64   8.25 10.54 8.54 9.13 8.14
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 2 7.69   9.23   7.69 7.97 12.56 8.97 10.75
Combined First round 4 9.01   11.25   11.50 9.58 9.01 DNF 12.68
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 3 6.40   9.42   9.54 8.78 6.40 DNF 9.93
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 6 8.73   11.20   10.72 10.85 12.04 8.73 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 4 8.10   8.70   8.48 9.32 8.10 8.30 10.29
Combined First round 5 9.98   11.60   12.02 DNF 9.98 10.58 12.20
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 2 8.80   10.43   8.80 10.28 DNF 11.65 9.37
Combined First round 3 7.10   11.76   DNF 10.32 12.46 7.10 12.49
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Combined Final 2 7.17   10.24   10.63 7.17 11.31 8.78 DNF
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 2 7.28   8.72   8.22 DNF 7.28 7.72 10.21
Combined First round 4 7.10   9.47   7.10 8.53 10.99 DNF 8.89
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 4 8.22   9.94   14.00 8.43 9.29 8.22 12.09
First round 3 8.57   11.14   9.70 15.11 8.57 8.62 DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 6 9.14   9.97   10.87 9.16 9.14 9.87 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 5 8.60   12.02   8.60 13.49 13.62 8.95 DNF
Combined First round 3 8.70   9.67   10.21 8.70 8.75 15.77 10.04
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 7.79   10.99   17.47 11.49 7.79 10.42 11.06
First round 1 8.08   9.70   8.08 10.22 10.20 8.67 11.49
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 2 7.53   10.19   8.79 7.86 13.93 DNF 7.53
Combined First round 1 8.34   10.14   10.03 10.06 8.34 11.24 10.33
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 5 8.26   11.20   9.16 14.44 8.26 10.00 DNF
Combined First round 6 10.39   13.40   DNF 14.29 10.39 14.20 11.71
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 10 10.04   DNF   11.87 10.04 DNF 11.95 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 1 10.39   11.06   18.26 11.18 11.22 10.39 10.77
Combined First round 4 9.85   13.36   14.27 9.85 12.94 DNF 12.87
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 2 11.33   12.47   11.33 12.73 11.93 DNF 12.76
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 5 13.27   17.08   17.47 13.27 18.76 21.12 15.01
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 7 15.17   20.35   15.17 22.74 22.73 15.59 34.52
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 8 18.22   22.84   19.95 18.22 DNF 26.55 22.01
First round 8 16.43   20.82   21.93 DNF 23.72 16.43 16.82
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Combined First round 7 43.63     43.63 55.39
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined First round 13 40.54   DNF   52.78 DNF 40.54 56.04 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 12 1:23.89   1:36.34   1:46.46 1:26.13 1:23.89 1:53.26 1:36.43
 Cube Star 2018 Combined Final 6 1:28.87   1:34.44   2:01.76 1:38.21 1:35.34 1:28.87 1:29.76
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 15 1:31.71   DNF   1:31.71 1:35.25 DNS DNS DNS
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined Final 4 1:20.91   1:25.24   1:24.40 1:28.99 1:22.32 1:20.91 1:34.46
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 7 1:18.39   1:23.80   1:19.55 1:36.85 1:29.49 1:22.35 1:18.39
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:20.39   1:27.50   1:20.39 1:29.39 1:26.68 1:26.44 1:40.72
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 11 1:26.61   1:37.16   DNF 1:36.87 1:33.21 1:26.61 1:41.39
Combined First round 11 1:27.04   1:33.93   1:33.81 1:42.26 1:32.95 1:27.04 1:35.02
 World Championship 2017 First round 143 1:25.81   1:33.73   1:54.61 1:31.64 1:39.95 1:25.81 1:29.59
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 6 1:27.65   1:36.35   1:36.51 1:36.83 1:27.65 1:35.71 1:49.39
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 4 1:26.81   1:35.36   1:38.79 1:40.19 1:32.66 1:26.81 1:34.64
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 9 1:24.99   1:44.11   1:34.80 1:48.04 2:08.07 1:24.99 1:49.49
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 5 1:28.68   1:37.94   1:47.18 1:48.24 1:28.68 1:35.34 1:31.31
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 1:30.45   1:32.55   1:30.45 1:44.31 1:31.13 1:31.03 1:35.48
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 6 1:31.51   1:37.27   1:43.42 1:47.13 1:32.65 1:35.75 1:31.51
Combined First round 8 1:40.53   1:42.77   1:43.25 1:40.53 1:42.91 1:42.14 1:48.11
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 5 1:50.02   2:04.02   1:50.02 2:51.31 2:18.93 2:03.00 1:50.14
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 3 1:35.85   1:48.81   1:35.85 1:45.10 2:19.71 1:44.31 1:57.01
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 6 2:10.66   2:33.29   2:48.33 2:10.66 2:26.25 2:25.29 3:10.02
Combined First round 6 1:58.87   2:27.11   2:15.57 2:30.33 2:35.43 1:58.87 2:42.07
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 5 1:58.43   2:19.64   1:58.43 DNF 2:22.17 2:07.83 2:28.91
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 10 3:31.70     4:15.24 3:31.70
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 12 3:11.34     3:11.34 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 17 5.42   7.12   7.92 5.90 5.42 9.59 7.54
First round 16 5.49   6.28   6.52 5.70 6.61 6.66 5.49
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 10 4.94   7.04   4.94 7.48 5.33 8.80 8.30
First round 10 6.02   6.75   6.02 6.24 9.68 7.03 6.98
 Ukrainian Open 2018 First round 26 7.35   8.57   20.29 9.30 8.32 8.08 7.35
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 6 5.71   6.81   5.71 7.51 5.71 7.21 12.01
Second round 6 5.35   6.75   6.12 8.23 5.90 10.41 5.35
First round 9 4.36   7.23   4.36 9.11 6.24 6.34 10.54
 Cube Star 2018 Final 8 2.99   8.34   2.99 10.38 7.68 9.63 7.72
Second round 7 5.67   8.04   5.67 8.17 8.56 9.81 7.39
First round 7 6.82   7.48   7.27 7.32 7.86 DNF 6.82
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 20 8.24   9.12   8.37 10.05 DNF 8.24 8.93
First round 26 6.19   11.07   DNF 7.79 7.72 17.71 6.19
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 10 6.73   7.94   8.59 8.37 9.16 6.73 6.85
First round 10 6.09   7.21   DNF 6.09 6.47 8.48 6.69
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 75 4.06   18.61   43.27 DNF 4.06 6.16 6.41
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 12 3.54   7.67   6.16 3.54 DNF 5.95 10.91
First round 11 6.09   7.09   6.18 7.58 7.50 6.09 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 18 6.74   7.50   6.74 7.66 6.83 18.46 8.02
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 19 5.53   8.02   8.54 8.91 7.73 7.79 5.53
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 124 4.90   6.30   7.38 10.03 4.90 6.37 5.16
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 7 5.26   7.92   8.23 9.88 8.40 7.12 5.26
First round 11 4.83   8.59   9.48 6.33 10.89 9.96 4.83
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 8 5.33   7.10   5.33 7.25 7.10 6.94 7.93
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 10 7.28   8.35   15.72 8.65 8.15 7.28 8.26
First round 8 5.84   7.43   7.51 7.48 7.30 5.84 10.03
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 15 4.87   8.94   12.03 9.47 9.83 7.53 4.87
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 26 7.09   8.24   7.43 9.97 12.48 7.32 7.09
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 4 3.88   6.35   6.71 5.36 DNF 6.97 3.88
First round 6 5.61   7.10   6.96 7.67 7.95 5.61 6.68
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 3 6.71   7.60   9.12 6.83 6.71 11.94 6.84
First round 7 4.96   8.46   4.96 16.86 8.01 9.71 7.67
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 20 4.94   7.89   4.94 13.76 5.82 9.75 8.09
First round 21 6.98   8.22   7.46 7.14 19.03 6.98 10.06
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 12 9.93   DNF   11.08 10.92 9.93 DNF DNF
First round 1 4.83   5.87   5.13 6.96 4.83 7.17 5.52
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 8 5.80   8.14   5.80 7.35 13.30 6.29 10.77
Second round 6 5.63   7.25   5.63 7.28 DNF 7.99 6.48
First round 11 6.61   8.25   9.17 6.61 8.89 8.16 7.70
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 12 6.56   8.01   7.73 6.56 7.44 8.87 DNF
First round 12 6.68   7.33   8.10 6.95 6.68 6.95 9.51
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 11 7.19   9.05   7.19 11.42 9.98 7.83 9.34
First round 8 6.22   7.40   6.22 7.36 7.36 11.53 7.47
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 7 4.91   6.55   5.65 6.91 11.52 4.91 7.10
Second round 7 6.62   7.05   7.14 16.78 7.18 6.84 6.62
First round 10 6.13   8.09   8.78 11.19 8.29 6.13 7.20
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 8 5.24   9.92   8.81 13.42 5.24 16.53 7.53
Second round 6 6.83   8.42   9.10 10.70 6.83 9.19 6.97
First round 13 6.66   9.92   9.71 8.94 6.66 11.10 11.19
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 13 5.82   7.84   9.05 7.09 7.99 8.43 5.82
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 6 6.87   9.41   DNF 10.73 8.70 6.87 8.79
First round 5 5.55   8.53   10.39 7.51 DNF 5.55 7.68
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 8 5.40   8.30   15.10 5.40 10.31 8.85 5.74
First round 8 7.00   8.74   10.35 8.03 9.36 7.00 8.84
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 8 8.67   9.89   9.83 9.81 8.67 10.03 10.05
First round 11 9.81   11.38   10.11 12.22 9.81 11.81 DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 26 15.10   16.59   15.10 15.99 18.04 36.48 15.74
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Odessa Open 2017 First round 19 18.13   22.18   24.21 21.77 18.13 25.29 20.56
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 62 14.32   21.36   19.70 29.46 31.32 14.32 14.93
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 18 12.88   18.11   21.42 15.02 18.88 20.44 12.88
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 12 10.62   16.50   18.35 19.08 15.18 10.62 15.96
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 First round 36 15.95   23.68   29.91 21.71 15.95 25.59 23.75
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 34 16.40   23.05   16.40 22.50 21.04 25.61 46.08
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 23 18.19   24.16   24.94 18.19 25.32 DNF 22.21
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 26 20.13   26.71   33.41 29.61 21.95 20.13 28.56
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 First round 25 13.71   20.20   23.43 DNF 13.71 16.99 20.17
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 First round 26 18.79   35.26   1:02.16 41.34 18.79 29.65 34.78
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 34 22.87   29.56   33.57 DNF 31.31 23.79 22.87
 Belgorod Open 2015 First round 19 13.49   31.75   28.59 33.07 33.58 13.49 36.47
 Dnepr Skips 2015 First round 32 23.77   43.11   35.42 53.82 23.77 DNF 40.08
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 8 25.64   28.84   27.84 30.94 25.64 27.75 36.63
 Cube Star 2018 Combined Final 6 25.14   29.95   38.20 25.14 29.33 32.65 27.87
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 4 18.09   26.30   18.09 27.00 27.93 24.02 27.87
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 4 20.90   27.18   30.89 20.90 29.57 DNF 21.07
Combined First round 4 18.43   29.97   33.32 DNF 25.50 18.43 31.09
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 8 21.59   23.61   24.23 24.05 31.57 21.59 22.54
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 5 18.91   27.00   18.91 25.51 28.34 27.15 DNF
Combined First round 5 19.26   26.64   27.50 32.19 26.97 19.26 25.46
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 6 23.94   28.06   28.69 23.94 24.26 31.23 34.97
First round 5 22.43   28.11   32.60 27.28 24.45 22.43 44.49
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Final 7 16.43   27.32   27.02 DNF 19.86 35.08 16.43
Combined First round 6 21.85   24.09   21.85 33.07 25.46 24.62 22.19
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 5 16.82   33.11   16.82 31.47 31.56 36.30 39.48
Combined First round 3 17.34   25.15   17.34 26.17 25.33 23.96 35.61
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 8 20.35   27.76   45.61 20.35 29.93 28.95 24.39
First round 9 24.10   33.67   32.77 33.22 24.10 49.21 35.02
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 16 24.70   33.87   41.06 27.21 41.20 33.33 24.70
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 4 21.38   27.24   23.99 35.42 22.30 21.38 48.10
Combined First round 5 18.90   26.60   36.77 23.54 27.97 18.90 28.29
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 2 20.77   22.24   21.24 23.59 21.90 20.77 33.16
First round 2 23.93   30.73   23.93 37.81 26.04 33.19 32.95
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 11 18.98   31.23   27.23 32.56 18.98 37.99 33.89
Second round 6 21.70   23.72   21.70 30.98 22.15 22.81 26.21
Combined First round 6 19.16   23.72   35.59 20.34 26.98 19.16 23.85
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 2 16.82   19.82   16.82 21.99 19.12 21.98 18.37
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 5 21.11   27.10   28.20 36.46 25.95 21.11 27.14
Combined First round 3 23.48   26.15   26.69 24.60 34.61 27.17 23.48
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 4 19.00   26.76   20.83 36.81 24.54 19.00 34.90
Combined First round 4 19.71   27.40   19.71 28.20 27.74 26.27 37.36
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 1 28.58   31.77   28.58 29.80 33.94 33.99 31.58
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 3 17.02   41.61   39.54 30.64 54.64 17.02 56.00
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 1 33.48   37.59   37.28 38.00 37.49 33.48 40.09
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 1 34.01   39.57   37.04 37.58 44.09 34.01 48.24
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 7:28.67     DNF 7:28.67 DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 1 4:27.20   NR   4:27.20 DNF DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 3 8:19.77     DNF 8:19.77 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 2 6:27.91     6:27.91 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 1 8:41.65     8:41.65
 World Championship 2017 Final 41 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Final 1 9:27.56     DNF 9:27.56
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 1 7:10.16     DNF DNF 7:10.16
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 4 9:32.58     DNF 9:32.58 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 2 13:09.00     DNF DNF 13:09.00
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 2 12:17.00     DNF DNF 12:17.00
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 7:12.25     8:27.87 7:12.25 DNS
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 1 8:04.16     8:04.16 DNF DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 2 9:31.11     9:31.11 DNF DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 1 9:58.70     9:58.70 DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 3 24:55.00     DNF DNF 24:55.00
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 2 19:12.00     19:12.00 DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 2 19:16.00     DNF 19:16.00 DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 24:20.00     DNF DNF 24:20.00
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 11:24.00   NR   DNF DNF 11:24.00
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 1 12:22.00   NR   DNF DNF 12:22.00
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 3 22:14.00     22:14.00 DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 1 20:30.00     DNF DNF 20:30.00
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 World Championship 2017 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Final 1 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 3 25:20.00     DNF DNF 25:20.00
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 3 23:16.00     23:16.00 DNS DNS
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 17:15.00   NR   17:15.00 DNF DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 3 25:38.00     25:38.00 DNS DNS
 Euro 2016 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 1 38:53.00     DNF 38:53.00 DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 8/8 31:13     8/8 31:13 DNS DNS
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 6/6 14:22     6/6 14:22
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 1 14/15 51:07   NR   14/15 51:07 DNS
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 5 11/15 1:00:00     DNS DNS 11/15 1:00:00
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 1 12/13 44:40     12/13 44:40
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 2 13/18 59:47     DNS 13/18 59:47
First round 3 4/4 8:45     4/4 8:45 DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 4 10/15 1:00:00     10/15 1:00:00
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 2 10/13 50:19     10/13 50:19
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 2 10/12 53:37     DNS DNS 10/12 53:37
 Smart Cube Open 2017 Final 1 4/4 11:30     4/4 11:30
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 1 7/7 28:25     7/7 28:25 DNS DNS
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 2 7/9 49:17     7/9 49:17
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 1 12/13 54:00     DNS 12/13 54:00 DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 1 8/8 39:23     DNS 8/15 59:59 8/8 39:23
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 3 11/13 49:56     11/13 49:56
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 2 7/8 37:38     7/8 37:38
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 4/5 19:15     4/5 19:15 DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 5/5 16:52     DNF 5/5 16:52 DNS
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 3 12/15 57:36     12/15 57:36 10/13 52:13
 Euro 2016 Combined Final 30 9/17 57:37     9/17 57:37
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 1 13/14 57:28   NR   13/14 57:28 DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 1 10/12 52:59     10/12 52:59 DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 2 10/11 49:22     10/14 58:09 10/11 49:22 11/13 50:40
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 1 10/12 51:02   NR   10/12 51:02
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 2 7/10 44:03     7/10 44:03
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 2 6/9 57:41     DNS 6/9 57:41
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 2 8/8 57:04     8/8 57:04 DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 1 6/6 31:06     4/8 58:51 6/6 31:06 DNS
  Ukrainian Nationals 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Ukrainian Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 12.14   12.98   12.14 13.66 12.53 17.50 12.75
Second round 26 11.10   13.44   12.82 17.45 11.10 13.31 14.20
First round 22 10.95   12.72   12.08 10.95 13.41 12.67 14.11
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.03   6.18   DNF 7.57 3.03 5.82 5.15
First round 24 2.55   5.04   5.45 2.55 6.74 5.34 4.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:52.87   2:04.55   1:58.31 2:03.20 1:52.87 2:15.52 2:12.14
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:43.34   4:19.87   4:08.90 3:43.34 5:07.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 37.54   DNF   DNF 54.39 37.54
First round 1 32.80   DNF   35.39 DNF 32.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 20.75   22.00   20.75 20.92 21.66 23.42 24.87
Combined First round 22 17.71   22.05   28.56 19.89 17.71 24.51 21.76
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 43.72   47.38   50.25 45.20 43.72 46.70 52.91
Combined First round 2 40.03   41.75   NR 40.03 42.74 44.30 41.55 40.97
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.06   9.14   8.86 10.11 8.49 7.06 10.06
Combined First round 5 8.55   9.87   12.45 8.55 9.51 8.59 11.52
 Pyraminx Second round 17 5.42   7.12   7.92 5.90 5.42 9.59 7.54
First round 16 5.49   6.28   6.52 5.70 6.61 6.66 5.49
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:28.67     DNF 7:28.67 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/8 31:13     8/8 31:13 DNS DNS
  Kharkiv Open 2018   (2018-8-11~12)
Kharkiv Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.57   13.53   13.46 13.11 14.01 11.57 15.85
First round 19 10.29   13.57   14.78 17.18 10.29 13.42 12.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.99   5.58   4.10 11.64 3.99 6.76 5.89
First round 41 4.97   7.45   5.92 12.06 4.97 7.68 8.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:35.12     1:35.12 DNS
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:48.22   1:53.71   1:58.92 1:53.66 1:48.56 DNF 1:48.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.02   DNF   28.02 DNF DNF
First round 1 29.29   DNF   DNF 29.29 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.74   26.65   31.69 27.97 29.17 19.74 22.81
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 10.42   DNF   DNF 10.42 10.55 DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.94   7.04   4.94 7.48 5.33 8.80 8.30
First round 10 6.02   6.75   6.02 6.24 9.68 7.03 6.98
  Mariupol Open 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
Mariupol Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.17   14.01   15.90 9.17 12.61 13.51 18.09
Second round 11 9.96   13.87   13.67 30.53 14.24 13.69 9.96
First round 14 12.44   14.24   12.44 14.49 14.73 13.53 14.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 26.56   DNF   29.45 DNF 26.56
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 30.21   NR 45.68   50.10 52.98 37.22 49.73 30.21
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 12.62   13.59   12.62 13.60 12.76 24.02 14.42
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 24:20.00     DNF DNF 24:20.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 14:22     6/6 14:22
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 29.85   DNF   29.85 DNF DNF
Second round 7 25.01   27.53   NR 28.01 29.57 25.01
First round 9 29.60   DNF   DNF 29.60 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 14 45.12   49.78   47.40 59.21 45.12 50.41 51.53
First round 17 40.29   49.93   45.41 40.29 49.67 54.72 59.55
  Ukrainian Open 2018   (2018-6-1~3)
Ukrainian Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.92   14.15   17.63 11.92 14.54 11.96 15.94
First round 20 11.20   12.40   11.71 12.92 12.72 11.20 12.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.03   5.27   7.91 3.03 7.02 4.75 4.04
First round 38 5.24   5.72   5.24 5.41 5.87 5.87 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 59.25   1:05.64   1:10.29 1:04.32 59.25 1:02.32 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:45.97   1:54.58   1:51.17 1:55.36 DNF 1:57.20 1:45.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:45.03   3:52.61   3:50.79 4:02.00 3:45.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:39.30     6:39.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.54   DNF   28.54 DNF DNF
First round 1 34.34   DNF   DNF 2:01.22 34.34
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.16   24.18   26.27 23.08 20.16 23.18 29.39
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 34.17   42.26   NR 34.17 48.60 46.61 41.80 38.37
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.52   11.27   8.52 10.29 12.61 10.91 14.09
 Pyraminx First round 26 7.35   8.57   20.29 9.30 8.32 8.08 7.35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:27.20   NR   4:27.20 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/15 51:07   NR   14/15 51:07 DNS
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.77   14.25   10.77 21.29 16.52 14.11 12.13
First round 22 10.91   12.85   13.99 20.28 11.78 10.91 12.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 77 3.91   6.43   3.91 4.23 10.17 4.88 10.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 59.26   1:06.14   1:09.38 1:07.48 1:01.55 DNF 59.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:43.52   1:46.69   1:50.07 1:48.77 1:43.52 1:44.08 1:47.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 5 26.31   DNF   26.31 DNF DNF
First round 10 2:04.10   DNF   DNF 2:04.10 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.50   22.46   21.50 23.06 22.25 30.88 22.08
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 37.45   45.46   49.41 54.51 37.45 43.07 43.91
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 7.53   9.10   7.73 7.53 13.54 10.08 9.49
Combined First round 9 9.26   10.66   9.26 11.41 10.45 10.12 11.59
 4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 11:24.00   NR   DNF DNF 11:24.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 11/15 1:00:00     DNS DNS 11/15 1:00:00
  Dnipro Cube Generation 2018   (2018-4-28~29)
Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.14   14.90   12.14 14.79 14.18 15.73 16.76
First round 16 10.55   12.61   11.42 12.48 15.74 13.94 10.55
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.03   7.34   DNF 7.87 5.03 8.67 5.48
First round 17 4.48   5.79   5.21 DNF 6.55 4.48 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:08.79   1:18.30   1:39.68 1:15.54 1:08.79 1:17.21 1:22.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:48.95   1:56.33   1:51.36 1:53.11 1:48.95 2:04.51 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:36.54   3:48.81   4:01.62 3:36.54 3:48.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:11.28     6:11.28
  Lviv Spring Days 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Lviv Spring Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 12.51   13.35   13.80 12.97 14.61 12.51 13.28
Second round 18 12.26   13.65   13.21 12.26 15.21 16.50 12.52
First round 20 11.48   14.00   15.15 14.59 11.48 14.06 13.34
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.27   8.11   10.84 8.54 4.94 DNF 4.27
First round 26 4.97   5.66   9.27 5.58 5.36 4.97 6.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 55.08   1:10.24   1:12.15 1:12.06 DNF 55.08 1:06.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:50.10   2:03.87   2:27.61 2:06.52 2:01.37 2:03.72 1:50.10
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:33.60   3:51.97   4:02.34 3:33.60 3:59.97
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:40.63   DNF   5:40.63 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.68   20.50   18.68 21.88 23.21 19.34 20.28
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 40.59   47.72   1:03.84 52.66 47.44 40.59 43.05
Combined First round 3 55.25   57.01   58.37 57.09 56.24 57.71 55.25
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.53   8.64   6.53 DNF 8.43 8.70 8.79
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:23.89   1:36.34   1:46.46 1:26.13 1:23.89 1:53.26 1:36.43
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.71   6.81   5.71 7.51 5.71 7.21 12.01
Second round 6 5.35   6.75   6.12 8.23 5.90 10.41 5.35
First round 9 4.36   7.23   4.36 9.11 6.24 6.34 10.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 25.64   28.84   27.84 30.94 25.64 27.75 36.63
  Cube Star 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
Cube Star 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.32   14.78   19.21 14.85 12.98 12.32 16.51
First round 15 12.21   14.66   13.49 16.44 14.05 12.21 18.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.67   5.92   7.01 3.67 5.89 14.92 4.87
First round 20 4.84   6.92   8.76 5.06 6.93 17.59 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:02.74   1:19.44   1:24.09 1:20.74 1:13.50 2:05.59 1:02.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:58.39   2:06.07   2:08.57 1:58.39 2:10.54 2:28.87 1:59.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 47.95   DNF   DNF DNF 47.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.35   24.99   25.20 23.89 32.76 25.89 21.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.07   10.10   9.07 9.18 10.25 10.88 11.87
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:28.87   1:34.44   2:01.76 1:38.21 1:35.34 1:28.87 1:29.76
 Pyraminx Final 8 2.99   8.34   2.99 10.38 7.68 9.63 7.72
Second round 7 5.67   8.04   5.67 8.17 8.56 9.81 7.39
First round 7 6.82   7.48   7.27 7.32 7.86 DNF 6.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 25.14   29.95   38.20 25.14 29.33 32.65 27.87
  Dnepr Never Fails 2018   (2018-2-23~25)
Dnepr Never Fails 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 12.39   13.63   14.61 15.59 13.58 12.71 12.39
Second round 20 11.37   13.89   14.89 13.89 12.88 11.37 15.04
First round 21 12.76   13.74   12.77 13.51 14.93 15.44 12.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 124 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:14.07     1:26.75 1:14.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 2 1:04.04   DNF   DNF DNF 1:04.04
First round 1 22.95   NR DNF   30.91 DNF 22.95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 20.20   DNF   21.16 20.20 DNF 21.38 DNF
Combined First round 14 19.35   20.94   19.49 20.48 19.35 32.95 22.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 39.10   56.34   1:13.79 48.53 58.46 39.10 1:02.04
Combined First round 2 40.28   55.72   40.28 1:06.90 57.96 59.41 49.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.70   8.64   9.01 6.70 12.54 8.10 8.80
Combined First round 2 8.18   9.60   8.18 8.56 10.34 10.03 10.21
 Pyraminx Second round 20 8.24   9.12   8.37 10.05 DNF 8.24 8.93
First round 26 6.19   11.07   DNF 7.79 7.72 17.71 6.19
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:19.77     DNF 8:19.77 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 12/13 44:40     12/13 44:40
  Dnepr Super Blind 2018   (2018-1-6~7)
Dnepr Super Blind 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 1 28.29   DNF   DNF 28.29 DNF
First round 1 26.37   DNF   28.67 26.37 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34   DNF   34 43 DNS
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:22.00   NR   DNF DNF 12:22.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/18 59:47     DNS 13/18 59:47
First round 3 4/4 8:45     4/4 8:45 DNF
  Lviv Cube Cup 2017   (2017-11-25~26)
Lviv Cube Cup 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.72   13.99   19.71 10.72 14.38 12.43 15.15
First round 15 12.59   14.39   16.08 12.59 15.08 14.90 13.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.04   6.90   6.31 5.04 7.65 7.58 6.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:04.53   1:17.96   1:09.69 1:26.51 1:04.53 1:17.68 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:56.84   2:04.89   2:00.24 2:04.82 2:13.20 2:09.60 1:56.84
Combined First round 12 1:56.51   2:03.55   2:46.26 2:00.71 2:03.74 1:56.51 2:06.19
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:47.59     6:47.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.41   DNF   32.41 DNF 33.92
First round 1 31.07   DNF   DNF 1:44.32 31.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.76   24.29   23.32 25.27 24.27 21.76 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.14   8.64   8.25 10.54 8.54 9.13 8.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:31.71   DNF   1:31.71 1:35.25 DNS DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.73   7.94   8.59 8.37 9.16 6.73 6.85
First round 10 6.09   7.21   DNF 6.09 6.47 8.48 6.69
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 18.09   26.30   18.09 27.00 27.93 24.02 27.87
  SPB Championship 2017   (2017-10-27~29)
SPB Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 12.63   13.55   13.17 12.63 13.33 14.16 16.34
Second round 17 12.97   14.18   13.27 15.31 14.52 12.97 14.76
First round 27 12.35   16.19   17.32 14.49 16.76 DNF 12.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.28   DNF   42.28 DNF DNF
First round 2 29.90   DNF   DNF 29.90 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.52   25.20   25.69 26.19 19.52 23.72 29.51
Second round 11 19.51   21.19   21.23 21.71 DNF 20.63 19.51
Combined First round 17 20.81   23.31   26.36 21.51 24.38 20.81 24.05
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 49.33   54.97   57.14 49.33 58.45
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.69   9.23   7.69 7.97 12.56 8.97 10.75
Combined First round 4 9.01   11.25   11.50 9.58 9.01 DNF 12.68
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:20.91   1:25.24   1:24.40 1:28.99 1:22.32 1:20.91 1:34.46
 Pyraminx First round 75 4.06   18.61   43.27 DNF 4.06 6.16 6.41
 Square-1 Final 4 20.90   27.18   30.89 20.90 29.57 DNF 21.07
Combined First round 4 18.43   29.97   33.32 DNF 25.50 18.43 31.09
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 22:14.00     22:14.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 10/15 1:00:00     10/15 1:00:00
  Dnepr Skips 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Dnepr Skips 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.54   12.71   12.48 11.54 12.49 13.17 DNF
First round 28 11.78   15.25   14.92 11.78 13.40 17.84 17.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.25   8.44   4.25 7.01 4.77 13.54 DNF
First round 33 3.13   6.75   7.07 3.13 DNF 5.93 7.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 59.13   1:04.75   1:04.26 1:02.83 DNF 1:07.15 59.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:11.92     2:12.40 2:11.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.79   DNF   DNF 56.73 27.79
First round 1 37.86   DNF   37.86 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.72   21.79   25.31 21.01 25.76 19.04 18.72
Combined First round 12 19.02   23.22   23.54 24.30 19.02 28.08 21.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.40   9.42   9.54 8.78 6.40 DNF 9.93
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:18.39   1:23.80   1:19.55 1:36.85 1:29.49 1:22.35 1:18.39
 Pyraminx Final 12 3.54   7.67   6.16 3.54 DNF 5.95 10.91
First round 11 6.09   7.09   6.18 7.58 7.50 6.09 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 21.59   23.61   24.23 24.05 31.57 21.59 22.54
  Belgorod Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Belgorod Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.19   16.98   15.09 13.19 19.96 15.89 22.71
First round 16 11.61   12.89   12.12 11.61 12.84 DNF 13.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.76   5.86   7.23 2.76 3.03 7.31 10.36
First round 25 5.28   6.32   7.93 5.59 5.43 5.28 8.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 54.81   1:10.99   54.81 1:17.02 1:04.43 1:11.52 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:59.37   2:08.43   2:07.52 2:06.56 2:11.21 1:59.37 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.34   DNF   DNF DNF 30.34
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.61   25.02   26.59 21.61 26.78 21.70 27.95
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 39.39   50.68   53.06 59.58 39.39
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 8.73   11.20   10.72 10.85 12.04 8.73 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:20.39   1:27.50   1:20.39 1:29.39 1:26.68 1:26.44 1:40.72
 Square-1 Final 5 18.91   27.00   18.91 25.51 28.34 27.15 DNF
Combined First round 5 19.26   26.64   27.50 32.19 26.97 19.26 25.46
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:27.91     6:27.91 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 20:30.00     DNF DNF 20:30.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/13 50:19     10/13 50:19
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2017   (2017-10-1)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.32   13.92   14.64 14.03 13.85 13.88 13.32
First round 26 11.87   14.75   15.22 17.12 15.85 13.18 11.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:05.00   1:08.66   1:23.56 1:09.97 1:05.47 1:05.00 1:10.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:10.94     2:48.20 2:10.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.67   DNF   30.67 33.73 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.38   24.61   25.84 31.93 20.38 23.52 24.46
Combined First round 12 19.64   22.58   19.64 22.11 DNF 19.78 25.86
 Pyraminx First round 18 6.74   7.50   6.74 7.66 6.83 18.46 8.02
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 12.35   15.44   16.64 12.35 14.14 18.39 15.53
Second round 32 11.07   14.61   14.36 11.07 13.16 16.32 DNF
First round 38 12.81   14.76   13.39 12.81 13.09 19.08 17.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.21   DNF   5.84 4.40 DNF 4.21 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 59.45   1:09.09   1:04.93 1:08.66 1:16.25 59.45 1:13.68
Combined First round 38 1:01.02   1:09.05   1:43.26 1:02.06 1:01.02 1:02.92 1:22.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:42.68   2:13.13   2:19.34 2:16.89 2:03.17 1:42.68 2:37.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.38   DNF   37.38 47.04 DNF
First round 2 56.97   DNF   DNF 56.97 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36   DNF   36 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 20.25   24.09   20.25 20.92 22.46 30.45 28.90
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 45.39   53.37   45.39 48.93 1:05.78
Combined First round 4 44.42   1:01.32   1:11.07 44.42 1:08.48
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.10   8.70   8.48 9.32 8.10 8.30 10.29
Combined First round 5 9.98   11.60   12.02 DNF 9.98 10.58 12.20
 Megaminx Final 11 1:26.61   1:37.16   DNF 1:36.87 1:33.21 1:26.61 1:41.39
Combined First round 11 1:27.04   1:33.93   1:33.81 1:42.26 1:32.95 1:27.04 1:35.02
 Pyraminx First round 19 5.53   8.02   8.54 8.91 7.73 7.79 5.53
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:41.65     8:41.65
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/12 53:37     DNS DNS 10/12 53:37
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 449 12.51   14.28   14.68 14.52 13.64 12.51 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 32.28   DNF   32.28 DNF DNF
Second round 18 35.99   DNF   35.99 DNF DNF
First round 8 25.52   NR DNF   25.52 DNF 34.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 183 19.17   21.14   22.80 21.17 19.45 42.71 19.17
 Megaminx First round 143 1:25.81   1:33.73   1:54.61 1:31.64 1:39.95 1:25.81 1:29.59
 Pyraminx Combined First round 124 4.90   6.30   7.38 10.03 4.90 6.37 5.16
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 41 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  Odessa Open 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Odessa Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.75   15.00   15.75 13.23 16.03 24.27 10.75
Second round 10 11.61   13.55   13.51 14.03 11.61 13.96 13.17
First round 16 12.07   14.47   14.69 17.48 14.63 14.09 12.07
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.84   7.04   6.26 15.58 8.10 4.84 6.77
Second round 12 5.17   5.86   5.17 6.13 5.55 7.01 5.89
First round 21 4.94   7.01   6.87 7.18 4.94 7.28 6.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:11.07   1:18.64   1:11.07 DNF 1:14.17 1:20.18 1:21.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:10.88   2:19.64   2:15.39 2:29.36 2:30.81 2:14.18 2:10.88
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:37.04   DNF   4:37.04 DNF DNS
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:28.68   DNF   7:28.68 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 54.64   DNF   54.64 DNF DNF
First round 1 38.15   DNF   38.15 39.91 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.90   20.85   19.25 26.21 18.90 19.09 24.22
First round 7 18.62   22.20   18.62 22.08 29.19 24.02 20.49
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.80   10.43   8.80 10.28 DNF 11.65 9.37
Combined First round 3 7.10   11.76   DNF 10.32 12.46 7.10 12.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:27.65   1:36.35   1:36.51 1:36.83 1:27.65 1:35.71 1:49.39
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.26   7.92   8.23 9.88 8.40 7.12 5.26
First round 11 4.83   8.59   9.48 6.33 10.89 9.96 4.83
 Skewb First round 19 18.13   22.18   24.21 21.77 18.13 25.29 20.56
 Square-1 Final 6 23.94   28.06   28.69 23.94 24.26 31.23 34.97
First round 5 22.43   28.11   32.60 27.28 24.45 22.43 44.49
  Smart Cube Open 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Smart Cube Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.48   12.77   47.64 12.95 12.86 10.48 12.51
First round 23 10.82   14.72   10.82 14.40 14.81 14.95 17.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:03.62   1:14.73   1:19.38 1:25.35 1:07.16 1:17.64 1:03.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.93   NR DNF   29.93 DNF DNF
First round 1 43.13   DNF   43.13 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.17   10.24   10.63 7.17 11.31 8.78 DNF
 Square-1 Final 7 16.43   27.32   27.02 DNF 19.86 35.08 16.43
Combined First round 6 21.85   24.09   21.85 33.07 25.46 24.62 22.19
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:27.56     DNF 9:27.56
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/4 11:30     4/4 11:30
  Fresh Cube 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Fresh Cube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 7 11.83   12.64   11.83 12.45 15.16 13.21 12.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.33   5.96   7.15 6.09 4.65 7.33 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:09.62   1:22.23   1:27.52 1:09.62 1:14.84 1:24.32 1:45.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.31   DNF   35.31 DNF DNF
First round 1 38.28   DNF   DNF 38.28 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 6 20.68   25.17   20.68 25.09 DNF 21.38 29.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:26.81   1:35.36   1:38.79 1:40.19 1:32.66 1:26.81 1:34.64
 Pyraminx First round 8 5.33   7.10   5.33 7.25 7.10 6.94 7.93
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/7 28:25     7/7 28:25 DNS DNS
  White City Cubing 2017   (2017-4-22~23)
White City Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.33   15.87   16.48 12.33 17.63 15.43 15.71
First round 17 13.89   14.93   15.02 26.02 13.89 15.09 14.69
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.95   12.31   7.37 20.86 6.95 DNF 8.71
First round 24 4.44   8.42   9.30 4.44 6.38 15.04 9.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:12.34   1:32.19   1:12.34 1:50.17 1:59.33 1:16.37 1:30.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:30.38   DNF   2:30.38 2:49.64 2:31.78 DNF DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:07.74   4:27.81   4:21.53 4:54.16 4:07.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.69   DNF   36.69 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:02.35   DNF   DNF DNF 1:02.35
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41   DNF   41 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.78   23.83   21.90 26.56 30.94 23.04 20.78
Second round 12 20.97   26.25   23.96 44.83 32.19 22.59 20.97
Combined First round 9 18.84   20.25   21.16 18.84 29.09 20.35 19.25
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.28   8.72   8.22 DNF 7.28 7.72 10.21
Combined First round 4 7.10   9.47   7.10 8.53 10.99 DNF 8.89
 Pyraminx Final 10 7.28   8.35   15.72 8.65 8.15 7.28 8.26
First round 8 5.84   7.43   7.51 7.48 7.30 5.84 10.03
 Square-1 Final 5 16.82   33.11   16.82 31.47 31.56 36.30 39.48
Combined First round 3 17.34   25.15   17.34 26.17 25.33 23.96 35.61
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 49:17     7/9 49:17
  Just Lviv It 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Just Lviv It 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.22   16.98   12.22 18.74 17.24 17.09 16.62
First round 16 11.90   13.29   15.62 13.79 11.90 12.50 13.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.91   6.72   9.50 7.12 4.91 8.12 4.91
First round 20 3.01   5.49   6.16 5.77 3.01 4.79 5.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:06.12   1:27.46   1:29.64 DNF 1:33.33 1:19.40 1:06.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:09.76   2:16.35   2:24.83 2:10.31 2:09.76 2:13.92 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:52.87   4:12.28   4:24.89 4:19.09 3:52.87
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:46.67   6:47.21   6:46.67 6:47.52 6:47.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.23   DNF   DNF 37.82 36.23
First round 1 36.19   DNF   36.19 49.11 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.52   25.54   22.54 23.99 21.52 30.68 30.10
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.22   9.94   14.00 8.43 9.29 8.22 12.09
First round 3 8.57   11.14   9.70 15.11 8.57 8.62 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:24.99   1:44.11   1:34.80 1:48.04 2:08.07 1:24.99 1:49.49
 Pyraminx First round 15 4.87   8.94   12.03 9.47 9.83 7.53 4.87
 Square-1 Final 8 20.35   27.76   45.61 20.35 29.93 28.95 24.39
First round 9 24.10   33.67   32.77 33.22 24.10 49.21 35.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 12/13 54:00     DNS 12/13 54:00 DNS
  Dnepr Super Blind 2017   (2017-1-7~8)
Dnepr Super Blind 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:22.70   DNF   1:22.70 DNF DNF
Second round 1 56.56   DNF   DNF 56.56 DNF
First round 1 42.53   DNF   42.53 DNF 56.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:10.16     DNF DNF 7:10.16
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/8 39:23     DNS 8/15 59:59 8/8 39:23
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.70   13.67   13.58 16.06 12.70 13.45 13.97
First round 41 12.29   14.09   14.40 DNF 12.29 14.07 13.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.34   6.69   7.89 4.62 3.34 11.57 7.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:24.25     1:24.25 2:19.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:54.26   2:06.97   2:13.58 1:54.44 2:12.88 2:16.84 1:54.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.33   DNF   DNF 33.33 36.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 57.48   1:02.33   57.48 1:01.32 1:08.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.14   9.97   10.87 9.16 9.14 9.87 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 26 7.09   8.24   7.43 9.97 12.48 7.32 7.09
 Skewb First round 62 14.32   21.36   19.70 29.46 31.32 14.32 14.93
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 24.70   33.87   41.06 27.21 41.20 33.33 24.70
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:32.58     DNF 9:32.58 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 25:20.00     DNF DNF 25:20.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/13 49:56     11/13 49:56
  Belgorod Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Belgorod Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.88   15.66   16.69 14.51 19.24 12.88 15.77
First round 22 12.11   15.53   14.59 12.11 16.17 17.90 15.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.48   6.12   7.74 4.48 5.45 5.49 7.41
Second round 10 3.13   6.02   3.13 5.13 4.57 8.37 10.55
First round 24 2.67   7.75   2.67 9.34 6.15 13.07 7.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:10.94   1:20.55   1:21.20 1:12.29 1:28.43 1:10.94 1:28.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:05.42   2:10.17   2:24.03 2:07.44 2:12.66 2:10.40 2:05.42
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:59.91   4:25.96   4:37.21 3:59.91 4:40.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:57.98   6:32.40   5:57.98 6:54.72 6:44.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.36   38.80   NR 36.38 43.65 36.36
First round 1 33.54   49.29   1:19.75 33.54 34.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32   DNF   32 45 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.12   22.73   21.29 20.12 DNF 25.51 21.38
First round 15 21.49   26.28   26.84 28.87 26.39 25.60 21.49
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 50.36   55.40   53.80 1:02.03 50.36
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.60   12.02   8.60 13.49 13.62 8.95 DNF
Combined First round 3 8.70   9.67   10.21 8.70 8.75 15.77 10.04
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:28.68   1:37.94   1:47.18 1:48.24 1:28.68 1:35.34 1:31.31
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.88   6.35   6.71 5.36 DNF 6.97 3.88
First round 6 5.61   7.10   6.96 7.67 7.95 5.61 6.68
 Skewb First round 18 12.88   18.11   21.42 15.02 18.88 20.44 12.88
 Square-1 Final 4 21.38   27.24   23.99 35.42 22.30 21.38 48.10
Combined First round 5 18.90   26.60   36.77 23.54 27.97 18.90 28.29
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:09.00     DNF DNF 13:09.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 23:16.00     23:16.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 37:38     7/8 37:38
  Krivbass Open 2016   (2016-9-24~25)
Krivbass Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 15.33   15.88   17.24 15.33 15.57 15.37 16.70
Second round 8 15.61   16.51   21.44 15.61 16.35 15.77 17.40
First round 8 13.34   15.54   13.72 17.67 20.35 15.24 13.34
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 3.64   7.15   10.08 DNF 3.64 6.65 4.73
First round 5 4.18   4.68   7.19 4.18 5.16 4.21 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:07.73   1:25.79   1:23.58 1:07.73 1:41.42 1:12.38 DNF
First round 9 1:05.96   1:17.20   1:05.96 1:14.00 1:28.47 1:09.14 1:29.46
 5x5x5 Cube First round 8 1:51.18   2:13.18   2:10.81 2:17.61 1:51.18 2:11.12 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:53.53   4:14.54   4:38.25 4:11.83 3:53.53
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 7:30.21   8:06.55   8:47.97 8:01.46 7:30.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 49.45   DNF   49.45 DNF DNF
First round 1 43.85   DNF   43.85 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.69   23.57   26.33 20.69 21.80 25.47 23.44
First round 7 18.34   26.32   27.44 24.83 18.34 DNF 26.69
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 54.15   1:04.46   1:00.62 54.15 1:18.62
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.79   10.99   17.47 11.49 7.79 10.42 11.06
First round 1 8.08   9.70   8.08 10.22 10.20 8.67 11.49
 Megaminx Final 1 1:30.45   1:32.55   1:30.45 1:44.31 1:31.13 1:31.03 1:35.48
 Pyraminx Final 3 6.71   7.60   9.12 6.83 6.71 11.94 6.84
First round 7 4.96   8.46   4.96 16.86 8.01 9.71 7.67
 Skewb First round 12 10.62   16.50   18.35 19.08 15.18 10.62 15.96
 Square-1 Final 2 20.77   22.24   21.24 23.59 21.90 20.77 33.16
First round 2 23.93   30.73   23.93 37.81 26.04 33.19 32.95
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:17.00     DNF DNF 12:17.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/5 19:15     4/5 19:15 DNS DNS
  Ukrainian Nationals 2016   (2016-9-16~18)
Ukrainian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.22   15.52   17.63 13.80 12.22 18.74 15.13
First round 35 14.10   14.99   14.82 15.07 15.07 18.71 14.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.95   9.22   15.05 6.16 7.71 13.80 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:02.04   1:17.57   1:28.18 1:02.04 1:18.09 1:16.66 1:17.97
Combined First round 32 1:05.36   1:12.56   1:07.99 1:08.47 1:05.36 1:23.79 1:21.23
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:52.96   2:12.66   2:25.79 2:16.35 2:14.22 2:07.42 1:52.96
Combined First round 19 1:57.96   2:09.55   2:07.98 1:57.96 2:07.89 2:21.39 2:12.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:44.89     4:44.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.35   DNF   42.35 55.75 DNF
First round 1 43.36   DNF   43.36 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 22.72   23.73   22.72 24.85 23.49 22.85 33.55
Combined First round 26 20.91   25.14   24.24 22.73 28.44 33.27 20.91
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 45.75   1:07.57   1:23.43 45.75 1:13.52
Combined First round 3 51.53   1:02.76   51.53 1:15.12 1:01.62
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.53   10.19   8.79 7.86 13.93 DNF 7.53
Combined First round 1 8.34   10.14   10.03 10.06 8.34 11.24 10.33
 Megaminx Final 6 1:31.51   1:37.27   1:43.42 1:47.13 1:32.65 1:35.75 1:31.51
Combined First round 8 1:40.53   1:42.77   1:43.25 1:40.53 1:42.91 1:42.14 1:48.11
 Pyraminx Second round 20 4.94   7.89   4.94 13.76 5.82 9.75 8.09
First round 21 6.98   8.22   7.46 7.14 19.03 6.98 10.06
 Skewb First round 36 15.95   23.68   29.91 21.71 15.95 25.59 23.75
 Square-1 Final 11 18.98   31.23   27.23 32.56 18.98 37.99 33.89
Second round 6 21.70   23.72   21.70 30.98 22.15 22.81 26.21
Combined First round 6 19.16   23.72   35.59 20.34 26.98 19.16 23.85
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:12.25     8:27.87 7:12.25 DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 17:15.00   NR   17:15.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/5 16:52     DNF 5/5 16:52 DNS
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2016   (2016-8-27)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.27   14.71   17.21 13.03 12.27 13.89 DNF
First round 18 12.96   14.97   12.96 18.83 15.61 13.76 15.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.09   7.27   8.93 5.69 12.20 4.09 7.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:02.30   1:15.15   1:17.91 1:08.54 1:18.99 1:02.30 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.36   DNF   DNF 1:49.89 44.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.53   28.13   27.02 33.89 19.53 31.84 25.52
Combined First round 12 23.12   24.48   23.12 24.02 25.23 24.18 51.72
 Pyraminx Final 12 9.93   DNF   11.08 10.92 9.93 DNF DNF
First round 1 4.83   5.87   5.13 6.96 4.83 7.17 5.52
 Skewb First round 34 16.40   23.05   16.40 22.50 21.04 25.61 46.08
  Full Steps in Brest 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
Full Steps in Brest 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.35   14.97   14.00 14.96 13.35 17.19 15.96
First round 18 13.56   15.25   14.56 16.14 13.56 19.67 15.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.22   5.65   4.22 7.14 6.00 5.62 5.33
Second round 12 2.48   4.72   2.48 3.31 5.24 5.61 7.89
First round 21 5.13   7.09   5.13 7.57 14.88 6.66 7.04
 4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:05.03   1:17.49   1:14.45 1:13.23 1:05.03 1:24.78 1:26.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:01.57   2:13.49   2:25.58 2:22.79 2:07.76 2:01.57 2:09.93
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:03.37   4:08.91   4:06.57 4:03.37 4:16.79
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 31.15   DNF   41.09 DNF 31.15
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.62   22.37   25.64 20.24 26.84 21.22 18.62
Second round 11 23.25   25.05   27.01 25.34 23.99 23.25 25.83
Combined First round 12 22.74   28.06   22.74 30.93 29.46 DNF 23.78
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:07.84   1:27.37   1:29.42 1:07.84 1:44.84
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.26   11.20   9.16 14.44 8.26 10.00 DNF
Combined First round 6 10.39   13.40   DNF 14.29 10.39 14.20 11.71
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:50.02   2:04.02   1:50.02 2:51.31 2:18.93 2:03.00 1:50.14
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.80   8.14   5.80 7.35 13.30 6.29 10.77
Second round 6 5.63   7.25   5.63 7.28 DNF 7.99 6.48
First round 11 6.61   8.25   9.17 6.61 8.89 8.16 7.70
 Skewb First round 23 18.19   24.16   24.94 18.19 25.32 DNF 22.21
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.82   19.82   16.82 21.99 19.12 21.98 18.37
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 25:38.00     25:38.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 12/15 57:36     12/15 57:36 10/13 52:13
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 321 16.03   17.17   16.72 16.03 19.97 16.15 18.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 30.88   NR DNF   42.00 30.88 DNF
First round 15 50.19   DNF   DNF DNF 50.19
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 16 1:03.63   1:06.30   1:09.00 1:06.27 1:03.63
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 30 9/17 57:37     9/17 57:37
  Cowboys Summer 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Cowboys Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.95   17.59   16.08 18.68 18.00 15.95 19.96
First round 15 12.38   13.89   15.76 13.08 15.08 12.38 13.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.64   6.90   5.61 19.05 6.88 8.22 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:15.53   1:20.94   1:45.10 1:20.02 1:18.17 1:24.64 1:15.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:03.64   2:26.67   2:25.28 3:12.82 2:27.74 2:03.64 2:26.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.87   NR DNF   2:05.39 36.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 1:45.05   DNF   DNF 1:45.05 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 22.28   27.68   29.39 DNF 28.98 22.28 24.67
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.56   8.01   7.73 6.56 7.44 8.87 DNF
First round 12 6.68   7.33   8.10 6.95 6.68 6.95 9.51
 Skewb First round 26 20.13   26.71   33.41 29.61 21.95 20.13 28.56
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:04.16     8:04.16 DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.44   16.31   12.44 14.97 17.19 DNF 16.78
First round 32 14.41   17.00   17.84 21.93 14.41 15.79 17.37
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.29   11.09   6.29 8.87 DNF 15.91 8.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:10.72   1:23.84   1:10.72 1:18.08 1:53.65 1:22.84 1:30.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:59.36     2:59.36 DNS
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:24.33   4:38.41   4:24.33 4:55.03 4:35.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:26.55   6:51.35   6:26.55 7:13.30 6:54.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.60   DNF   44.60 DNF DNF
First round 1 38.21   48.08   NR 43.51 38.21 1:02.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.11   26.78   26.39 27.00 26.11 26.94 30.04
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 10.04   DNF   11.87 10.04 DNF 11.95 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:35.85   1:48.81   1:35.85 1:45.10 2:19.71 1:44.31 1:57.01
 Pyraminx Final 11 7.19   9.05   7.19 11.42 9.98 7.83 9.34
First round 8 6.22   7.40   6.22 7.36 7.36 11.53 7.47
 Square-1 Final 5 21.11   27.10   28.20 36.46 25.95 21.11 27.14
Combined First round 3 23.48   26.15   26.69 24.60 34.61 27.17 23.48
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 13/14 57:28   NR   13/14 57:28 DNS
  Dnepr Cube Days 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Dnepr Cube Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.63   14.88   15.01 13.63 15.50 14.14 22.51
First round 18 13.07   17.05   18.52 15.61 18.10 17.43 13.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.56   6.70   6.74 7.08 5.56 6.81 6.54
First round 19 3.55   5.80   7.93 4.90 5.93 3.55 6.57
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:07.73   1:26.52   1:17.79 1:46.26 1:32.58 1:07.73 1:29.18
Combined First round 15 1:09.13   1:14.81   1:09.13 1:17.91 1:33.63 1:12.73 1:13.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.99   24.16   23.92 21.99 25.68 26.24 22.89
Second round 10 18.20   27.00   25.59 32.37 18.20 27.71 27.71
First round 7 21.09   23.08   22.39 46.52 24.87 21.09 21.97
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.91   6.55   5.65 6.91 11.52 4.91 7.10
Second round 7 6.62   7.05   7.14 16.78 7.18 6.84 6.62
First round 10 6.13   8.09   8.78 11.19 8.29 6.13 7.20
 Skewb First round 25 13.71   20.20   23.43 DNF 13.71 16.99 20.17
  Kharkiv Special 2016   (2016-3-13)
Kharkiv Special 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 12.76   16.32   17.92 20.51 17.96 13.09 12.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:45.97     4:45.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:11.45   1:15.62   1:23.49 1:11.93 1:11.45
Combined First round 3 1:02.79   1:13.70   1:29.44 1:08.86 1:02.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 10.39   11.06   18.26 11.18 11.22 10.39 10.77
Combined First round 4 9.85   13.36   14.27 9.85 12.94 DNF 12.87
 Megaminx Final 6 2:10.66   2:33.29   2:48.33 2:10.66 2:26.25 2:25.29 3:10.02
Combined First round 6 1:58.87   2:27.11   2:15.57 2:30.33 2:35.43 1:58.87 2:42.07
 Square-1 Final 4 19.00   26.76   20.83 36.81 24.54 19.00 34.90
Combined First round 4 19.71   27.40   19.71 28.20 27.74 26.27 37.36
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/12 52:59     10/12 52:59 DNS
  Dnepr Super Blind 2016   (2016-1-9~10)
Dnepr Super Blind 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.26   DNF   42.26 DNF 1:15.12
Second round 1 36.96   NR 48.79   NR 52.01 36.96 57.41
First round 1 54.16   DNF   54.16 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:31.11     9:31.11 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/11 49:22     10/14 58:09 10/11 49:22 11/13 50:40
  Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015   (2015-11-28~29)
Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.76   15.36   17.43 17.20 14.07 12.76 14.81
First round 21 15.49   17.22   20.74 16.46 17.37 17.84 15.49
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.79   7.99   8.36 7.13 13.11 8.49 4.79
First round 21 5.04   7.21   8.80 5.63 7.20 18.43 5.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.07   1:22.13   1:31.69 1:21.76 1:29.51 1:15.07 1:15.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:28.26   2:37.31   2:32.71 2:28.26 2:30.93 2:48.28 3:07.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.00   DNF   1:10.00 DNF 50.00
First round 1 46.10   NR DNF   DNF 46.10 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   DNF   37 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.15   24.69   26.31 23.15 23.76 25.66 24.65
Combined First round 10 21.79   26.17   32.59 21.96 21.79 41.83 23.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:16.14   1:21.33   1:16.14 1:17.27 1:30.57
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.33   12.47   11.33 12.73 11.93 DNF 12.76
 Megaminx Final 5 1:58.43   2:19.64   1:58.43 DNF 2:22.17 2:07.83 2:28.91
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.24   9.92   8.81 13.42 5.24 16.53 7.53
Second round 6 6.83   8.42   9.10 10.70 6.83 9.19 6.97
First round 13 6.66   9.92   9.71 8.94 6.66 11.10 11.19
 Skewb First round 26 18.79   35.26   1:02.16 41.34 18.79 29.65 34.78
 Square-1 Final 1 28.58   31.77   28.58 29.80 33.94 33.99 31.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/12 51:02   NR   10/12 51:02
  Beit Dan Open 2015   (2015-10-24)
Beit Dan Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.36   17.58   17.33 18.58 16.83 22.75 15.36
First round 29 15.98   18.27   DNF 17.69 15.98 20.09 17.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.21   8.08   8.08 8.50 12.58 7.65 6.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:09.75   1:25.85   1:09.75 1:26.83 DNF 1:32.11 1:18.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:27.47     2:27.47 2:31.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.07   DNF   1:05.86 50.07 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.11   30.01   33.11 25.11 44.68 27.65 29.26
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:15.39   1:32.04   1:50.48 1:15.39 1:30.25
 Pyraminx First round 13 5.82   7.84   9.05 7.09 7.99 8.43 5.82
 Skewb First round 34 22.87   29.56   33.57 DNF 31.31 23.79 22.87
  Belgorod Open 2015   (2015-10-10~11)
Belgorod Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.78   17.74   15.78 18.14 18.49 21.61 16.60
First round 15 15.12   17.51   15.12 17.37 16.74 29.22 18.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.49   7.59   5.49 11.09 8.65 6.58 7.54
Second round 9 4.84   6.11   16.34 5.95 5.63 6.75 4.84
First round 10 3.44   5.51   5.06 5.92 5.55 3.44 9.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:10.00   1:27.43   1:39.12 1:21.20 1:24.25 1:36.85 1:10.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:18.74   2:32.27   2:18.74 2:53.38 3:02.96 2:23.62 2:19.80
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:10.34   DNF   1:10.34 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:17.17   DNF   DNF 1:17.17 1:20.55
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40   DNF   40 DNF 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 22.95   32.90   56.53 26.28 22.95 30.89 41.53
Combined First round 13 27.04   31.07   31.79 27.04 34.31 27.12 35.71
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 13.27   17.08   17.47 13.27 18.76 21.12 15.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:31.70     4:15.24 3:31.70
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.87   9.41   DNF 10.73 8.70 6.87 8.79
First round 5 5.55   8.53   10.39 7.51 DNF 5.55 7.68
 Skewb First round 19 13.49   31.75   28.59 33.07 33.58 13.49 36.47
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.02   41.61   39.54 30.64 54.64 17.02 56.00
  Dnepr Skips 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Dnepr Skips 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.93   20.37   15.93 DNF 16.64 25.07 19.40
First round 21 15.70   17.83   21.95 18.23 15.70 16.20 19.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.29   6.44   6.48 5.29 8.02 6.28 6.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:21.09   1:33.69   1:28.58 DNF 1:49.38 1:21.09 1:23.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:42.24     3:18.81 2:42.24
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.23   DNF   DNF DNF 1:00.23
First round 1 48.08   NR DNF   DNF 1:21.39 48.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37   43.67   51 37 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.14   36.88   DNF 24.14 28.95 49.26 32.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:28.41   2:01.81   2:01.94 2:35.09 1:28.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 15.17   20.35   15.17 22.74 22.73 15.59 34.52
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:11.34     3:11.34 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.40   8.30   15.10 5.40 10.31 8.85 5.74
First round 8 7.00   8.74   10.35 8.03 9.36 7.00 8.84
 Skewb First round 32 23.77   43.11   35.42 53.82 23.77 DNF 40.08
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 33.48   37.59   37.28 38.00 37.49 33.48 40.09
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:58.70     9:58.70 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/10 44:03     7/10 44:03
  Cowboys Summer 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Cowboys Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.29   19.23   16.29 19.53 19.32 18.84 27.07
First round 19 18.93   19.44   18.93 19.46 21.66 19.54 19.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.20   6.46   8.87 6.63 7.48 5.27 5.20
Second round 10 2.64   6.06   6.62 2.64 5.98 6.99 5.59
First round 14 4.63   7.87   8.24 15.50 4.63 7.59 7.79
 4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:46.45   2:24.68   2:47.51 DNF 1:46.45 2:05.36 2:21.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 52.13   NR DNF   52.13 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:55.48   DNF   DNF DNF 2:55.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 27.02   48.65   52.62 42.32 1:30.66 27.02 51.01
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 18.22   22.84   19.95 18.22 DNF 26.55 22.01
First round 8 16.43   20.82   21.93 DNF 23.72 16.43 16.82
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.67   9.89   9.83 9.81 8.67 10.03 10.05
First round 11 9.81   11.38   10.11 12.22 9.81 11.81 DNF
  Ukrainian Open 2015   (2015-5-29~31)
Ukrainian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.03   20.48   18.03 22.22 20.84 22.71 18.38
First round 41 16.96   20.50   21.20 20.92 19.38 16.96 24.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:07.78     3:07.78
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 43.63     43.63 55.39
 Square-1 Final 1 34.01   39.57   37.04 37.58 44.09 34.01 48.24
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 24:55.00     DNF DNF 24:55.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/9 57:41     DNS 6/9 57:41
  Dnepr Cube Day 2015   (2015-3-14~15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.09   20.48   18.30 16.09 22.50 DNF 20.64
First round 33 17.50   23.14   23.54 24.14 27.88 17.50 21.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.54   9.28   14.49 7.38 8.60 6.54 11.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:50.46   DNF   1:50.66 DNF 1:50.46 2:43.51 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:32.02   DNF   DNF 1:32.02 1:52.44
First round 3 1:49.79   DNF   1:49.79 DNF 1:50.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 40.03   43.50   41.81 43.85 44.84 1:44.67 40.03
 Pyraminx Final 26 15.10   16.59   15.10 15.99 18.04 36.48 15.74
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 19:12.00     19:12.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 38:53.00     DNF 38:53.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/8 57:04     8/8 57:04 DNS
  Kharkiv Special 2015   (2015-3-7)
Kharkiv Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 21.47   26.48   DNF 27.59 21.47 28.55 23.29
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 2:09.67   DNF   2:31.65 2:09.67 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 40.54   DNF   52.78 DNF 40.54 56.04 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 19:16.00     DNF 19:16.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 31:06     4/8 58:51 6/6 31:06 DNS