Helar Gomez Chalco

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2015CHAL01  Peru Male 28 1 4 5

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 81 324 4203 9.79 14.29 10281 826 225
 2x2x2 Cube

4

32 589 1.39 4.45 5435 400 88 3 2
 4x4x4 Cube 305 1467 17025 1:18.28 1:38.85 17437 1567 294
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 15 84 1458 2:01.89 2:29.77 785 54

10

1 1 3
 3x3x3 One-Handed 145 542 6715 21.95 32.38 10440 854 206
 Pyraminx 91 409 5491 5.28 8.46 6176 450 99
 Skewb 157 1024 15252 11.93 15.46 13337 892 143
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Trujillo Open 2018 Final 8 9.79   15.36   15.63 9.79 13.71 17.19 16.75
Second round 8 12.54   16.24   16.57 13.28 12.54 18.87 22.73
First round 8 12.26   15.11   12.26 16.58 17.00 15.07 13.68
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 18 11.85   15.62   17.21 19.69 16.08 13.58 11.85
Second round 17 12.77   14.73   12.77 17.55 17.08 14.03 13.09
First round 18 14.58   15.07   17.82 14.58 15.49 14.82 14.91
 Speedsolving Junín 2018 Second round 17 13.64   15.85   15.89 17.18 13.64 18.44 14.47
First round 17 13.29   15.64   17.45 15.23 14.23 18.79 13.29
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Second round 20 15.86   16.91   16.68 15.86 19.90 18.15 15.90
First round 15 12.99   16.03   17.72 16.35 12.99 15.49 16.25
 Peru Nationals 2018 Semi Final 55 11.93   16.55   17.46 17.87 15.83 11.93 16.35
Second round 47 13.39   15.04   13.39 14.89 17.38 14.89 15.34
First round 69 14.53   15.54   19.09 15.87 14.63 14.53 16.13
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Final 6 13.06   15.01   16.40 13.06 15.64 14.67 14.71
Second round 3 13.12   14.29   13.12 14.24 13.26 15.78 15.37
First round 3 13.33   15.08   14.45 14.94 15.85 13.33 16.83
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 14 13.57   15.74   17.71 13.57 22.25 14.13 15.38
Second round 16 13.31   16.40   16.45 17.80 16.79 15.95 13.31
First round 15 13.29   16.04   19.60 15.77 15.05 17.31 13.29
 Glorioso San Carlos 2018 Final 9 15.34   16.21   15.40 18.09 15.99 17.25 15.34
Second round 10 13.76   15.81   14.59 17.04 15.79 13.76 18.16
First round 14 15.39   17.95   15.53 19.05 19.26 19.41 15.39
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Second round 25 14.38   17.18   16.00 14.38 18.85 19.72 16.68
First round 26 13.26   18.30   18.41 13.26 18.93 19.99 17.56
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Second round 19 12.61   16.90   23.50 16.90 12.61 16.01 17.79
First round 25 15.80   19.30   17.47 22.74 17.69 15.80 24.62
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 15 16.62   17.01   17.58 17.14 16.62 16.65 17.24
Second round 15 13.82   16.28   16.96 16.09 15.80 13.82 17.38
First round 18 16.26   18.45   18.00 18.27 29.96 16.26 19.07
 Juliaca Speedcubing 2017 Second round 16 14.90   18.53   14.90 20.74 21.64 15.74 19.11
First round 16 14.21   19.12   21.41 18.49 20.73 18.15 14.21
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 13 14.75   18.45   18.20 18.13 14.75 19.44 19.01
Second round 8 13.69   15.04   15.23 14.85 20.22 15.05 13.69
First round 17 16.00   18.64   20.17 16.88 18.87 16.00 26.19
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 8 15.57   18.33   19.60 15.57 21.56 16.62 18.76
Second round 9 14.70   17.64   16.61 15.63 20.67 14.70 22.19
First round 9 16.79   18.13   19.48 18.68 17.78 17.93 16.79
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 First round 35 14.51   18.30   14.81 14.51 20.03 20.07 25.67
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Second round 15 17.71   20.34   17.71 20.43 21.57 19.01 30.02
First round 12 17.93   20.85   20.69 21.72 24.04 20.13 17.93
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 10 16.70   18.91   18.88 21.40 18.89 18.97 16.70
Second round 11 16.81   19.10   20.10 16.81 21.34 18.06 19.15
First round 11 18.42   20.23   18.42 25.27 22.12 18.67 19.90
 Real Plaza 2016 Second round 13 17.58   19.18   20.23 19.33 20.28 17.98 17.58
First round 15 18.86   20.34   22.25 22.62 18.86 18.88 19.88
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 15 16.77   19.31   18.39 21.56 18.86 16.77 20.68
Second round 17 18.39   21.33   22.42 20.67 18.39 20.89 22.88
First round 19 18.58   22.06   18.58 18.94 23.25 24.00 DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Second round 16 17.26   19.51   20.18 17.26 18.04 26.18 20.31
First round 18 18.43   20.45   21.76 18.97 18.43 25.44 20.61
 Melrose Summer 2016 First round 39 20.05   22.72   20.05 23.83 21.43 22.90 26.04
 TCG Welcome 2016 Second round 28 16.74   23.23   24.22 22.11 16.74 23.37 24.32
First round 20 16.97   20.02   18.34 16.97 20.24 22.50 21.47
 Tecsup Open 2015 Second round 19 24.94   25.58   48.84 25.70 25.59 25.46 24.94
First round 17 23.05   25.50   27.72 23.05 24.88 27.22 24.41
 San Martin Open 2015 First round 24 30.14   35.58   30.48 49.60 37.72 38.54 30.14
 TCG & Friends AQP 2015 First round 45 29.29   41.51   29.29 29.94 32.51 1:02.07 1:05.39
 Hunter Open 2015 First round 27 38.48   44.68   49.33 38.48 40.10 45.12 48.82
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Trujillo Open 2018 Final 2 4.00   4.58   4.66 4.18 7.70 4.91 4.00
Second round 5 3.97   4.74   4.20 6.89 6.02 3.97 4.00
First round 4 3.72   5.24   3.72 5.39 5.99 7.53 4.33
 Speedsolving Junín 2018 Final 12 3.49   8.00   6.42 3.49 7.33 10.51 10.25
Second round 8 1.39   4.87   1.39 6.56 5.81 3.13 5.66
First round 10 4.08   5.39   5.63 4.08 6.32 4.57 5.96
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 14 5.38   6.21   6.76 5.87 6.40 6.35 5.38
First round 9 3.50   5.38   5.79 5.69 5.87 3.50 4.67
 Peru Nationals 2018 First round 38 3.73   5.37   4.27 5.71 6.73 3.73 6.12
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Final 2 5.51   5.84   6.46 5.56 5.85 6.11 5.51
First round 5 4.36   6.07   5.61 6.07 6.72 6.53 4.36
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 6 3.03   4.71   3.03 4.56 6.76 4.04 5.53
First round 5 3.07   4.67   4.81 8.79 4.61 3.07 4.58
 Glorioso San Carlos 2018 Final 3 3.65   4.85   7.50 3.67 3.65 5.89 4.99
First round 5 4.63   5.89   4.63 5.86 7.32 5.18 6.63
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 7 3.05   6.26   10.31 6.85 5.72 3.05 6.22
Second round 8 3.93   4.45   4.61 4.78 6.73 3.97 3.93
First round 11 4.67   5.38   4.67 5.73 6.80 5.44 4.96
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 11 4.32   5.52   6.29 DNF 4.32 5.19 5.08
First round 11 4.67   5.63   4.94 4.67 7.58 7.16 4.80
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 7 2.69   6.01   5.83 6.55 5.65 7.48 2.69
Combined First round 4 3.51   5.21   6.85 5.01 3.51 4.15 6.48
 Juliaca Speedcubing 2017 Final 2 4.80   5.30   6.44 4.80 5.18 5.71 5.02
Combined First round 5 4.46   6.47   5.28 7.17 6.96 4.46 8.15
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 3 4.34   5.29   5.60 4.54 4.34 6.51 5.73
Combined First round 11 5.57   7.33   6.45 8.18 8.67 7.35 5.57
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 5 4.75   5.39   4.75 6.33 5.33 6.09 4.75
First round 5 5.65   6.05   6.19 5.65 6.11 5.84 6.94
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 5 5.07   6.20   7.54 6.57 5.77 5.07 6.26
First round 7 4.82   7.21   9.01 7.03 9.87 5.58 4.82
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 6 5.14   5.98   5.67 5.14 7.16 5.82 6.46
First round 7 3.79   8.22   10.20 8.13 3.79 8.15 8.37
 Real Plaza 2016 Final 5 3.16   6.06   5.41 5.59 8.08 3.16 7.19
First round 6 5.17   6.55   5.76 7.78 6.12 8.79 5.17
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 9 5.41   6.52   7.03 12.62 6.43 6.10 5.41
Combined First round 10 5.17   7.48   7.64 10.72 5.17 5.50 9.31
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Second round 9 5.63   8.24   9.73 9.17 5.83 5.63 12.70
First round 11 7.56   8.79   12.29 9.41 9.06 7.56 7.89
 Melrose Summer 2016 First round 28 4.42   6.21   4.42 6.31 DNF 6.47 5.86
 Lexington Summer 2016 First round 64 4.82   6.91   5.89 8.53 4.82 6.87 7.96
 TCG Welcome 2016 Final 11 6.45   8.62   9.23 6.45 8.51 8.11 DNF
First round 7 4.64   6.68   6.64 5.89 7.51 4.64 7.86
 Tecsup Open 2015 Final 8 6.02   8.51   11.61 7.63 8.11 9.78 6.02
First round 8 6.69   7.37   7.08 6.81 6.69 8.23 11.15
 San Martin Open 2015 First round 13 9.60   11.46   11.30 9.60 11.37 11.70 15.71
 TCG & Friends AQP 2015 Combined First round 16 8.26   12.66   8.26 13.95 14.11 10.98 13.06
 Hunter Open 2015 First round 14 8.82   14.12   9.82 20.46 DNF 12.09 8.82
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Combined First round 12 1:18.28     1:49.19 1:18.28
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined First round 13 1:27.29   1:38.85   2:19.84 1:27.29 1:36.39 1:41.09 1:39.07
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 6 1:37.24     1:37.24 1:44.05
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Combined Final 6 1:52.87     DNF 1:52.87
 Real Plaza 2016 Combined First round 9 1:45.58     1:45.58 1:54.71
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Combined First round 10 1:53.06     1:53.06 DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Combined First round 11 1:38.03     1:51.39 1:38.03
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedsolving Junín 2018 Final 1 2:01.89   2:29.77   2:01.89 2:46.62 2:40.79
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 3 3:31.38   DNF   3:31.38 DNF DNF
 Peru Nationals 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 4:20.31   DNF   DNF DNF 4:20.31
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 3 3:50.33   3:58.71   3:50.33 4:13.90 3:51.90
 Glorioso San Carlos 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 San Jose Cubing 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 6 3:54.28   DNF   3:54.28 DNF DNF
 TCG Spring 2017 Final 5 3:49.99   DNF   DNF 3:49.99 DNS
 Juliaca Speedcubing 2017 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 3 5:13.65   DNF   DNF 5:13.65 DNF
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 4:18.56   DNF   DNF 4:45.76 4:18.56
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 2 4:22.66   DNF   DNF 4:22.66 DNF
First round 3 6:45.32   DNF   6:45.32 DNF DNF
 Real Plaza 2016 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Game Pro Tour 2018 Final 8 25.80   33.97   58.22 31.40 40.58 25.80 29.93
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 Final 12 32.00   37.66   32.00 DNF 38.70 32.69 41.59
Combined First round 11 29.88   33.21   31.65 41.32 29.88 36.03 31.96
 Peru Nationals 2018 Combined First round 73 57.13     57.13 DNF
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Combined Final 5 30.42   32.38   33.02 31.45 36.55 32.67 30.42
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Combined First round 22 31.08   36.37   32.09 52.45 41.79 35.24 31.08
 TCG Spring 2017 Combined First round 9 21.95   34.83   21.95 31.48 34.96 38.04 46.25
 Juliaca Speedcubing 2017 Final 6 33.19   37.56   33.19 40.15 38.84 34.02 39.81
Combined First round 7 27.50   36.78   32.12 46.57 27.50 37.01 41.22
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 5 27.24   32.42   30.19 31.88 27.24 35.20 1:03.50
Combined First round 7 25.02   37.25   39.36 34.09 42.56 38.29 25.02
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 6 30.98   34.40   34.33 32.55 40.14 30.98 36.32
First round 9 30.59   38.88   42.30 38.10 38.84 30.59 39.70
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 5 36.78     36.78 41.47
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 6 36.63   41.19   38.80 36.63 44.69 40.09 54.93
 Real Plaza 2016 First round 8 37.24   40.54   37.24 42.06 38.84 40.72 42.81
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Final 8 30.24   40.47   47.75 30.24 46.80 32.52 42.08
First round 9 33.94   38.41   39.41 33.94 42.90 40.37 35.44
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 12 35.90   39.14   44.92 37.90 38.25 41.26 35.90
 Melrose Summer 2016 Combined First round 26 33.74   40.50   40.25 38.19 33.74 43.07 44.40
 Lexington Summer 2016 First round 46 39.06   47.88   52.28 DNF 39.06 43.69 47.68
 TCG Welcome 2016 First round 13 44.49   DNF   DNF 49.48 44.49 DNF 52.79
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Trujillo Open 2018 Second round 8 6.99   11.28   6.99 15.69 12.59 9.16 12.08
First round 9 7.45   10.72   9.67 10.88 11.60 7.45 12.98
 Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 First round 20 8.08   14.55   54.95 11.85 8.08 21.42 10.37
 Peru Nationals 2018 First round 43 10.09   11.79   10.72 18.12 11.11 10.09 13.54
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Final 5 8.31   9.90   10.34 10.39 8.98 13.16 8.31
First round 7 9.00   11.27   9.00 10.91 12.34 11.28 11.63
 TCG Fall 2018 Final 7 8.74   11.58   9.81 15.67 8.74 10.78 14.16
First round 8 5.28   11.77   14.24 12.56 5.28 8.51 14.60
 Glorioso San Carlos 2018 Final 5 8.84   10.09   8.84 9.94 10.79 9.55 13.30
First round 5 6.52   10.20   14.22 10.05 10.91 9.65 6.52
 San Jose Cubing 2018 Second round 14 7.72   10.67   10.44 14.32 7.72 8.99 12.59
First round 12 9.08   10.98   12.53 10.89 9.08 10.24 11.82
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 9 7.81   9.75   7.81 9.05 11.54 9.77 10.42
 TCG Spring 2017 Combined First round 7 7.54   9.66   7.54 13.01 10.88 9.27 8.84
 FIGHT Peru 2017 Combined Final 4 6.99   8.46   8.16 9.97 14.25 7.26 6.99
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 8 10.09   12.68   13.32 12.78 11.94 13.97 10.09
First round 8 9.53   12.03   11.78 12.61 14.52 11.71 9.53
 TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 First round 9 10.29   13.69   15.74 10.29 12.12 13.22 18.47
 Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 6 13.84   14.78   17.57 13.84 14.86 14.73 14.76
First round 5 9.53   12.59   9.53 12.06 17.08 10.21 15.50
 Real Plaza 2016 Final 6 14.24   15.21   14.93 14.42 25.24 14.24 16.29
First round 7 11.24   13.58   13.21 13.15 11.24 18.10 14.38
 UNSA Speedcubing 2016 Combined First round 10 27.11     27.11 DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 First round 8 11.05   14.10   13.65 14.42 14.22 11.05 19.84
 Melrose Summer 2016 First round 34 15.74   19.10   15.74 18.85 19.28 DNF 19.16
 Hunter Open 2015 Final 8 16.70   18.98   20.61 19.08 17.26 22.15 16.70
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedsolving Junín 2018 Final 10 11.93   15.46   21.67 16.94 11.93 15.66 13.78
 Hunter Open 2015 Final 4 42.05   46.72   48.00 53.32 46.78 42.05 45.39
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Salesianos Open 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Peru Nationals 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
 Game Pro Tour 2016 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  Game Pro Tour 2018   (2018-10-27~28)
Game Pro Tour 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 25.80   33.97   58.22 31.40 40.58 25.80 29.93
  Trujillo Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Trujillo Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.79   15.36   15.63 9.79 13.71 17.19 16.75
Second round 8 12.54   16.24   16.57 13.28 12.54 18.87 22.73
First round 8 12.26   15.11   12.26 16.58 17.00 15.07 13.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.00   4.58   4.66 4.18 7.70 4.91 4.00
Second round 5 3.97   4.74   4.20 6.89 6.02 3.97 4.00
First round 4 3.72   5.24   3.72 5.39 5.99 7.53 4.33
 Pyraminx Second round 8 6.99   11.28   6.99 15.69 12.59 9.16 12.08
First round 9 7.45   10.72   9.67 10.88 11.60 7.45 12.98
  Salesianos Open 2018   (2018-9-29~30)
Salesianos Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 18 11.85   15.62   17.21 19.69 16.08 13.58 11.85
Second round 17 12.77   14.73   12.77 17.55 17.08 14.03 13.09
First round 18 14.58   15.07   17.82 14.58 15.49 14.82 14.91
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Speedsolving Junín 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
Speedsolving Junín 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.64   15.85   15.89 17.18 13.64 18.44 14.47
First round 17 13.29   15.64   17.45 15.23 14.23 18.79 13.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.49   8.00   6.42 3.49 7.33 10.51 10.25
Second round 8 1.39   4.87   1.39 6.56 5.81 3.13 5.66
First round 10 4.08   5.39   5.63 4.08 6.32 4.57 5.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:01.89   2:29.77   2:01.89 2:46.62 2:40.79
 Skewb Final 10 11.93   15.46   21.67 16.94 11.93 15.66 13.78
  Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018   (2018-8-4)
Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.86   16.91   16.68 15.86 19.90 18.15 15.90
First round 15 12.99   16.03   17.72 16.35 12.99 15.49 16.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.38   6.21   6.76 5.87 6.40 6.35 5.38
First round 9 3.50   5.38   5.79 5.69 5.87 3.50 4.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:31.38   DNF   3:31.38 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 32.00   37.66   32.00 DNF 38.70 32.69 41.59
Combined First round 11 29.88   33.21   31.65 41.32 29.88 36.03 31.96
 Pyraminx First round 20 8.08   14.55   54.95 11.85 8.08 21.42 10.37
  Peru Nationals 2018   (2018-6-29~7-1)
Peru Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 55 11.93   16.55   17.46 17.87 15.83 11.93 16.35
Second round 47 13.39   15.04   13.39 14.89 17.38 14.89 15.34
First round 69 14.53   15.54   19.09 15.87 14.63 14.53 16.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.73   5.37   4.27 5.71 6.73 3.73 6.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 4:20.31   DNF   DNF DNF 4:20.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 57.13     57.13 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 43 10.09   11.79   10.72 18.12 11.11 10.09 13.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
  Speedcubing Ilo 2018   (2018-6-9)
Speedcubing Ilo 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.06   15.01   16.40 13.06 15.64 14.67 14.71
Second round 3 13.12   14.29   13.12 14.24 13.26 15.78 15.37
First round 3 13.33   15.08   14.45 14.94 15.85 13.33 16.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 5.51   5.84   6.46 5.56 5.85 6.11 5.51
First round 5 4.36   6.07   5.61 6.07 6.72 6.53 4.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 30.42   32.38   33.02 31.45 36.55 32.67 30.42
 Pyraminx Final 5 8.31   9.90   10.34 10.39 8.98 13.16 8.31
First round 7 9.00   11.27   9.00 10.91 12.34 11.28 11.63
  TCG Fall 2018   (2018-6-2)
TCG Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 13.57   15.74   17.71 13.57 22.25 14.13 15.38
Second round 16 13.31   16.40   16.45 17.80 16.79 15.95 13.31
First round 15 13.29   16.04   19.60 15.77 15.05 17.31 13.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.03   4.71   3.03 4.56 6.76 4.04 5.53
First round 5 3.07   4.67   4.81 8.79 4.61 3.07 4.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:50.33   3:58.71   3:50.33 4:13.90 3:51.90
 Pyraminx Final 7 8.74   11.58   9.81 15.67 8.74 10.78 14.16
First round 8 5.28   11.77   14.24 12.56 5.28 8.51 14.60
  Glorioso San Carlos 2018   (2018-5-5)
Glorioso San Carlos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 15.34   16.21   15.40 18.09 15.99 17.25 15.34
Second round 10 13.76   15.81   14.59 17.04 15.79 13.76 18.16
First round 14 15.39   17.95   15.53 19.05 19.26 19.41 15.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.65   4.85   7.50 3.67 3.65 5.89 4.99
First round 5 4.63   5.89   4.63 5.86 7.32 5.18 6.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 8.84   10.09   8.84 9.94 10.79 9.55 13.30
First round 5 6.52   10.20   14.22 10.05 10.91 9.65 6.52
  San Jose Cubing 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
San Jose Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.38   17.18   16.00 14.38 18.85 19.72 16.68
First round 26 13.26   18.30   18.41 13.26 18.93 19.99 17.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.05   6.26   10.31 6.85 5.72 3.05 6.22
Second round 8 3.93   4.45   4.61 4.78 6.73 3.97 3.93
First round 11 4.67   5.38   4.67 5.73 6.80 5.44 4.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 31.08   36.37   32.09 52.45 41.79 35.24 31.08
 Pyraminx Second round 14 7.72   10.67   10.44 14.32 7.72 8.99 12.59
First round 12 9.08   10.98   12.53 10.89 9.08 10.24 11.82
  Colegio Newton Yura 2018   (2018-2-11)
Colegio Newton Yura 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.61   16.90   23.50 16.90 12.61 16.01 17.79
First round 25 15.80   19.30   17.47 22.74 17.69 15.80 24.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.32   5.52   6.29 DNF 4.32 5.19 5.08
First round 11 4.67   5.63   4.94 4.67 7.58 7.16 4.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:54.28   DNF   3:54.28 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 9 7.81   9.75   7.81 9.05 11.54 9.77 10.42
  TCG Spring 2017   (2017-12-9)
TCG Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 16.62   17.01   17.58 17.14 16.62 16.65 17.24
Second round 15 13.82   16.28   16.96 16.09 15.80 13.82 17.38
First round 18 16.26   18.45   18.00 18.27 29.96 16.26 19.07
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.69   6.01   5.83 6.55 5.65 7.48 2.69
Combined First round 4 3.51   5.21   6.85 5.01 3.51 4.15 6.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:49.99   DNF   DNF 3:49.99 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 21.95   34.83   21.95 31.48 34.96 38.04 46.25
 Pyraminx Combined First round 7 7.54   9.66   7.54 13.01 10.88 9.27 8.84
  Juliaca Speedcubing 2017   (2017-10-21)
Juliaca Speedcubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.90   18.53   14.90 20.74 21.64 15.74 19.11
First round 16 14.21   19.12   21.41 18.49 20.73 18.15 14.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.80   5.30   6.44 4.80 5.18 5.71 5.02
Combined First round 5 4.46   6.47   5.28 7.17 6.96 4.46 8.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 33.19   37.56   33.19 40.15 38.84 34.02 39.81
Combined First round 7 27.50   36.78   32.12 46.57 27.50 37.01 41.22
  FIGHT Peru 2017   (2017-9-30)
FIGHT Peru 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.75   18.45   18.20 18.13 14.75 19.44 19.01
Second round 8 13.69   15.04   15.23 14.85 20.22 15.05 13.69
First round 17 16.00   18.64   20.17 16.88 18.87 16.00 26.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.34   5.29   5.60 4.54 4.34 6.51 5.73
Combined First round 11 5.57   7.33   6.45 8.18 8.67 7.35 5.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:18.28     1:49.19 1:18.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 27.24   32.42   30.19 31.88 27.24 35.20 1:03.50
Combined First round 7 25.02   37.25   39.36 34.09 42.56 38.29 25.02
 Pyraminx Combined Final 4 6.99   8.46   8.16 9.97 14.25 7.26 6.99
  Speedcubing Ilo 2017   (2017-8-12)
Speedcubing Ilo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 15.57   18.33   19.60 15.57 21.56 16.62 18.76
Second round 9 14.70   17.64   16.61 15.63 20.67 14.70 22.19
First round 9 16.79   18.13   19.48 18.68 17.78 17.93 16.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.75   5.39   4.75 6.33 5.33 6.09 4.75
First round 5 5.65   6.05   6.19 5.65 6.11 5.84 6.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:27.29   1:38.85   2:19.84 1:27.29 1:36.39 1:41.09 1:39.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:13.65   DNF   DNF 5:13.65 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 30.98   34.40   34.33 32.55 40.14 30.98 36.32
First round 9 30.59   38.88   42.30 38.10 38.84 30.59 39.70
 Pyraminx Final 8 10.09   12.68   13.32 12.78 11.94 13.97 10.09
First round 8 9.53   12.03   11.78 12.61 14.52 11.71 9.53
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.51   18.30   14.81 14.51 20.03 20.07 25.67
  TCG Fall Arequipa 2017   (2017-4-22)
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 17.71   20.34   17.71 20.43 21.57 19.01 30.02
First round 12 17.93   20.85   20.69 21.72 24.04 20.13 17.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.07   6.20   7.54 6.57 5.77 5.07 6.26
First round 7 4.82   7.21   9.01 7.03 9.87 5.58 4.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:37.24     1:37.24 1:44.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 4:18.56   DNF   DNF 4:45.76 4:18.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 5 36.78     36.78 41.47
 Pyraminx First round 9 10.29   13.69   15.74 10.29 12.12 13.22 18.47
  Yura Speedcubers 2017   (2017-1-14)
Yura Speedcubers 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 16.70   18.91   18.88 21.40 18.89 18.97 16.70
Second round 11 16.81   19.10   20.10 16.81 21.34 18.06 19.15
First round 11 18.42   20.23   18.42 25.27 22.12 18.67 19.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.14   5.98   5.67 5.14 7.16 5.82 6.46
First round 7 3.79   8.22   10.20 8.13 3.79 8.15 8.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:52.87     DNF 1:52.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:22.66   DNF   DNF 4:22.66 DNF
First round 3 6:45.32   DNF   6:45.32 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 36.63   41.19   38.80 36.63 44.69 40.09 54.93
 Pyraminx Final 6 13.84   14.78   17.57 13.84 14.86 14.73 14.76
First round 5 9.53   12.59   9.53 12.06 17.08 10.21 15.50
  Real Plaza 2016   (2016-11-26)
Real Plaza 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 17.58   19.18   20.23 19.33 20.28 17.98 17.58
First round 15 18.86   20.34   22.25 22.62 18.86 18.88 19.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.16   6.06   5.41 5.59 8.08 3.16 7.19
First round 6 5.17   6.55   5.76 7.78 6.12 8.79 5.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:45.58     1:45.58 1:54.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 37.24   40.54   37.24 42.06 38.84 40.72 42.81
 Pyraminx Final 6 14.24   15.21   14.93 14.42 25.24 14.24 16.29
First round 7 11.24   13.58   13.21 13.15 11.24 18.10 14.38
  UNSA Speedcubing 2016   (2016-10-29)
UNSA Speedcubing 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 16.77   19.31   18.39 21.56 18.86 16.77 20.68
Second round 17 18.39   21.33   22.42 20.67 18.39 20.89 22.88
First round 19 18.58   22.06   18.58 18.94 23.25 24.00 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.41   6.52   7.03 12.62 6.43 6.10 5.41
Combined First round 10 5.17   7.48   7.64 10.72 5.17 5.50 9.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:53.06     1:53.06 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.24   40.47   47.75 30.24 46.80 32.52 42.08
First round 9 33.94   38.41   39.41 33.94 42.90 40.37 35.44
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 27.11     27.11 DNF
  Game Pro Tour 2016   (2016-8-13~14)
Game Pro Tour 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 17.26   19.51   20.18 17.26 18.04 26.18 20.31
First round 18 18.43   20.45   21.76 18.97 18.43 25.44 20.61
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 5.63   8.24   9.73 9.17 5.83 5.63 12.70
First round 11 7.56   8.79   12.29 9.41 9.06 7.56 7.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:38.03     1:51.39 1:38.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 35.90   39.14   44.92 37.90 38.25 41.26 35.90
 Pyraminx First round 8 11.05   14.10   13.65 14.42 14.22 11.05 19.84
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
  Melrose Summer 2016   (2016-7-23)
Melrose Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 20.05   22.72   20.05 23.83 21.43 22.90 26.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.42   6.21   4.42 6.31 DNF 6.47 5.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 33.74   40.50   40.25 38.19 33.74 43.07 44.40
 Pyraminx First round 34 15.74   19.10   15.74 18.85 19.28 DNF 19.16
  Lexington Summer 2016   (2016-6-25~26)
Lexington Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.82   6.91   5.89 8.53 4.82 6.87 7.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 39.06   47.88   52.28 DNF 39.06 43.69 47.68
  TCG Welcome 2016   (2016-3-19)
TCG Welcome 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.74   23.23   24.22 22.11 16.74 23.37 24.32
First round 20 16.97   20.02   18.34 16.97 20.24 22.50 21.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 6.45   8.62   9.23 6.45 8.51 8.11 DNF
First round 7 4.64   6.68   6.64 5.89 7.51 4.64 7.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 44.49   DNF   DNF 49.48 44.49 DNF 52.79
  Tecsup Open 2015   (2015-11-28)
Tecsup Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 24.94   25.58   48.84 25.70 25.59 25.46 24.94
First round 17 23.05   25.50   27.72 23.05 24.88 27.22 24.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.02   8.51   11.61 7.63 8.11 9.78 6.02
First round 8 6.69   7.37   7.08 6.81 6.69 8.23 11.15
  San Martin Open 2015   (2015-10-10)
San Martin Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 24 30.14   35.58   30.48 49.60 37.72 38.54 30.14
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 9.60   11.46   11.30 9.60 11.37 11.70 15.71
  TCG & Friends AQP 2015   (2015-7-8)
TCG & Friends AQP 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 29.29   41.51   29.29 29.94 32.51 1:02.07 1:05.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 8.26   12.66   8.26 13.95 14.11 10.98 13.06
  Hunter Open 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Hunter Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 38.48   44.68   49.33 38.48 40.10 45.12 48.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 8.82   14.12   9.82 20.46 DNF 12.09 8.82
 Pyraminx Final 8 16.70   18.98   20.61 19.08 17.26 22.15 16.70
 Skewb Final 4 42.05   46.72   48.00 53.32 46.78 42.05 45.39