Jan Zych

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014ZYCH01  Poland Male 55 32 28 34

World Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2017 2x2x2 Cube 3 1.53 1.85 1.65 1.79 1.53 2.21 2.12
Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2018 Megaminx 3 40.03 40.99 44.27 40.12 41.48 41.37 40.03
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 34.75  Polish Open 2018 2018-12-8~9 Final
37.96  Polish Open 2018 2018-12-8~9 Combined First round 36.07 36.18 41.35 36.36 42.52
40.20  GLS Cup IV 2018 2018-8-18~19 Combined First round 35.89 38.01 42.68 46.82 39.91
35.49 40.50  WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22 First round 47.72 40.34 39.71 35.49 41.44
43.47  12 Sides of Silesia 2018 2018-3-3 Final 44.08 41.72 42.71 43.61 50.12
41.60 44.91  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 2018-1-13~14 Final 41.60 48.51 47.16 42.74 44.83
46.98  Polish Nationals 2017 2017-11-17~19 Combined First round 45.59 46.45 49.83 46.99 47.49
42.93  Speed Days Kielce 2017 2017-10-14~15 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 19 91 271 6.58 8.11 178 58

9

3 1 5
 2x2x2 Cube

3

5

8

0.60 1.80 50 18

4

10 15 5
 4x4x4 Cube

8

48 159 27.95 32.69 171 50

10

1
 5x5x5 Cube 12 93 277 1:00.24 1:07.93 301 107 13
 6x6x6 Cube 21 179 563 2:19.29 2:24.51 468 152 18
 7x7x7 Cube 26 224 730 3:46.75 3:53.44 622 201 22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 157 1315 4134 5:04.17

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 20 157 325 28 33.33 322 136 18 2 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 14 109 330 11.58 14.79 316 102 14 1 1
 Rubik's Clock 82 618 1771 14.04 17.21 1708 594 75
 Megaminx

1

2

7

34.75 37.96

7

2

1

14 3 2
 Pyraminx 62 279 714 2.77 4.02 417 160 38
 Skewb

2

4

8

1.36 3.04 42 25

5

1 2 15
 Square-1

6

69 237 9.87 12.58 172 49

4

3 5 4
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 8.10   8.54   8.10 8.74 8.59 8.29 12.45
Second round 6 8.28   9.03   9.79 8.28 9.62 8.87 8.60
First round 3 7.82   8.60   8.59 9.25 9.69 7.95 7.82
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 3 7.76   9.31   7.76 9.21 9.46 9.25 12.47
Second round 9 9.20   10.09   9.70 11.34 9.20 11.69 9.22
First round 5 6.96   9.12   6.96 10.27 8.24 12.70 8.85
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 10 8.25   8.90   8.25 8.39 8.40 DNF 9.92
Second round 4 7.73   8.27   8.11 8.15 9.52 8.54 7.73
First round 14 7.95   9.84   8.24 9.87 11.41 12.06 7.95
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 7 8.72   10.04   10.15 8.72 10.38 10.96 9.58
Second round 2 7.71   9.07   10.06 8.65 8.50 7.71 11.03
First round 3 6.98   8.55   7.71 8.99 6.98 9.12 8.94
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 5 8.10   9.44   13.25 8.10 10.53 8.42 9.36
Second round 5 6.58   8.77   8.96 9.08 8.28 9.37 6.58
First round 1 7.42   8.14   7.79 7.51 9.68 7.42 9.12
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 7 8.14   9.67   8.14 15.21 9.38 9.22 10.41
Second round 2 8.09   8.90   12.15 8.09 8.74 8.75 9.22
First round 2 7.09   8.62   7.35 10.51 10.07 8.45 7.09
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 6.69   9.01   8.37 11.33 9.39 6.69 9.27
Second round 1 7.68   8.83   9.56 9.15 9.07 8.26 7.68
First round 1 8.05   9.06   8.83 9.32 9.07 9.27 8.05
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 8 8.61   10.18   9.65 12.92 8.61 8.93 11.97
Second round 5 8.30   8.94   8.45 8.30 9.87 8.50 11.33
Combined First round 6 7.41   9.36   7.41 DNF 9.47 9.25 9.35
 Project Radom 2018 Final 3 7.21   8.16   8.35 7.21 7.74 8.38 12.44
Second round 2 7.11   8.11   8.16 9.17 7.72 8.44 7.11
First round 1 8.57   8.83   9.11 8.61 12.33 8.57 8.77
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 1 6.80   8.70   7.95 9.25 8.90 10.30 6.80
Second round 6 7.56   10.26   10.18 14.52 7.56 7.95 12.65
First round 3 8.60   10.31   10.92 10.94 9.07 12.18 8.60
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 85 7.28   10.50   10.35 7.28 DNF 9.95 11.21
Second round 73 7.85   9.84   9.46 DNF 10.64 9.42 7.85
First round 69 7.91   9.71   9.80 9.45 7.91 9.87 10.14
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 8 8.06   9.26   9.74 8.06 9.25 11.08 8.79
Second round 2 8.04   9.09   8.04 9.34 9.55 8.86 9.06
First round 31 7.54   16.92   7.54 8.12 30.98 DNF 11.66
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 6 8.43   9.09   8.44 9.33 11.79 8.43 9.51
Second round 10 8.30   9.33   10.26 9.50 8.69 9.79 8.30
Combined First round 2 7.37   8.56   9.92 7.37 7.57 8.18 13.84
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 8.23   9.76   9.45 10.42 8.23 12.78 9.41
Second round 2 8.77   8.95   9.86 8.77 9.21 8.84 8.81
First round 6 7.72   9.62   10.40 8.73 9.72 7.72 10.61
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 13 10.28   11.23   11.39 11.18 10.28 14.89 11.11
Second round 4 8.44   9.15   8.90 8.44 10.14 9.07 9.47
First round 18 9.29   10.96   9.29 11.60 19.53 9.86 11.42
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 8.79   9.82   8.79 9.54 12.47 10.16 9.76
Second round 4 8.96   9.59   9.10 8.96 9.20 10.47 11.34
First round 5 8.96   9.82   9.31 11.95 10.14 8.96 10.02
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 3 8.90   9.41   11.07 8.95 8.90 9.41 9.86
Second round 7 8.59   11.09   8.59 10.95 11.37 11.58 10.96
First round 3 8.30   9.55   8.30 8.62 10.92 9.10 15.98
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 50 8.79   DNF   10.03 11.40 8.79 DNF DNF
Second round 8 8.05   9.36   9.07 10.65 10.67 8.05 8.35
First round 31 9.10   11.63   11.89 13.62 13.41 9.10 9.58
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 6 9.09   9.53   9.22 9.36 10.00 10.18 9.09
Second round 3 8.56   9.45   8.77 12.40 8.56 10.20 9.39
First round 7 8.29   10.24   12.53 9.73 12.19 8.80 8.29
 Polish Open 2017 Final 3 8.55   9.28   8.55 10.05 8.82 9.66 9.37
Second round 7 9.19   9.50   13.08 9.38 9.64 9.47 9.19
First round 18 9.35   11.05   10.86 10.27 9.35 DNF 12.02
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 5 7.61   10.12   11.25 9.41 11.02 9.94 7.61
Second round 5 7.98   9.35   12.85 10.09 7.98 8.97 8.99
First round 3 8.64   9.24   8.77 8.64 8.85 10.10 DNF
 Slovakian Open 2017 Final 5 10.41   10.99   11.94 10.56 10.74 10.41 11.68
Second round 2 7.65   8.78   12.01 7.65 9.65 9.00 7.68
First round 3 8.29   9.53   8.29 9.76 9.67 10.56 9.17
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 18 9.53   10.47   10.94 11.89 10.53 9.94 9.53
Second round 5 8.30   9.26   9.94 8.30 9.18 9.89 8.70
First round 13 7.15   10.49   10.34 10.22 10.90 13.19 7.15
 World Championship 2017 Second round 181 8.55   11.19   8.55 11.28 12.06 12.18 10.23
First round 116 8.72   10.34   8.72 12.15 9.95 9.16 11.92
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 6 9.61   10.15   10.95 9.85 11.05 9.61 9.66
Second round 4 7.43   9.75   11.15 11.10 8.76 7.43 9.38
First round 3 7.77   9.30   9.82 7.77 8.55 9.53 11.44
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 4 7.91   8.70   8.92 10.02 9.20 7.91 7.98
Second round 7 9.74   10.03   11.20 10.28 9.94 9.74 9.87
First round 5 7.62   9.19   10.98 9.57 7.75 10.25 7.62
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 7.48   9.68   9.90 7.48 8.71 10.44 10.95
Second round 6 8.96   10.12   10.53 13.63 10.68 9.15 8.96
First round 7 8.17   11.00   8.17 9.75 DNF 9.74 13.51
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 2 8.25   8.55   8.25 8.97 8.30 8.38 13.44
Second round 1 8.28   9.04   9.42 8.42 8.28 10.39 9.27
First round 4 8.26   9.79   9.84 9.44 10.09 8.26 13.76
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 1 8.68   9.07   8.70 9.23 9.28 8.68 9.89
Second round 4 9.02   9.11   11.57 9.05 9.02 9.07 9.22
First round 13 9.45   10.92   11.84 10.54 9.45 10.39 13.44
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 9.68   9.84   9.71 9.99 9.68 10.79 9.81
Second round 5 8.28   10.00   11.14 10.04 8.28 9.63 10.32
First round 7 8.34   10.45   9.39 8.34 14.27 9.57 12.39
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 4 9.11   9.98   9.69 9.11 10.12 10.94 10.14
Second round 10 9.59   10.31   10.62 9.80 9.59 10.50 12.16
First round 9 9.28   10.22   10.09 10.46 10.12 9.28 12.32
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 8 8.47   10.78   8.47 14.67 10.24 12.24 9.87
Second round 2 8.02   9.64   9.07 11.15 8.70 11.21 8.02
First round 7 8.14   10.97   11.82 10.21 14.35 10.88 8.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 5 7.76   9.41   7.76 9.44 9.68 9.11 9.92
Semi Final 6 9.01   9.53   11.56 9.02 10.30 9.27 9.01
Second round 6 9.01   9.81   10.23 10.11 9.01 9.63 9.68
First round 5 9.23   9.85   9.23 15.13 10.40 9.71 9.43
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 14 8.81   10.47   9.08 11.54 11.89 8.81 10.80
Second round 15 8.69   10.63   10.06 11.66 10.17 14.50 8.69
First round 13 9.12   10.79   11.02 9.12 10.08 DNF 11.26
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 7 9.51   10.99   9.94 DNF 9.98 9.51 13.04
Second round 6 9.24   10.33   11.78 9.24 10.53 10.70 9.75
First round 1 7.62   9.29   8.86 9.88 10.45 7.62 9.12
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 9.76   9.99   10.76 10.25 9.81 9.76 9.91
Second round 4 7.28   9.97   7.28 9.70 9.52 13.54 10.68
First round 4 9.09   9.45   9.46 9.77 10.81 9.09 9.11
 Euro 2016 Semi Final 48 8.77   10.44   8.77 14.36 9.24 10.22 11.85
Second round 57 8.47   10.25   11.10 10.01 11.06 9.69 8.47
First round 23 7.99   9.12   8.38 10.77 7.99 9.72 9.25
 WLS Lato 2016 Second round 18 11.41   12.84   14.07 13.41 13.13 11.41 11.97
First round 9 9.06   10.16   9.06 10.26 14.40 9.58 10.63
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 10 10.35   11.86   10.44 12.37 14.75 12.76 10.35
Second round 8 10.04   10.77   10.50 13.23 10.04 11.26 10.55
First round 13 8.20   12.14   13.57 14.56 10.84 8.20 12.00
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 10 9.34   11.06   10.95 10.04 14.78 12.18 9.34
Second round 9 8.67   10.19   12.74 10.29 9.42 8.67 10.87
First round 5 8.65   10.12   9.40 9.73 8.65 11.24 12.61
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 4 9.29   11.13   11.83 10.54 12.50 11.03 9.29
Second round 1 9.34   9.96   9.84 9.34 10.88 9.38 10.65
First round 2 9.98   10.56   10.82 10.73 9.98 10.97 10.14
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 11 10.05   11.61   11.57 11.10 10.05 12.27 12.17
Second round 6 10.53   10.85   10.80 10.85 10.89 11.80 10.53
First round 12 8.77   11.21   11.10 10.94 11.58 8.77 DNF
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 18 10.81   12.36   12.04 11.38 10.81 18.58 13.65
First round 3 9.72   10.13   10.74 9.76 9.88 9.72 10.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 9 10.70   11.43   10.70 11.99 11.26 11.90 11.12
Semi Final 8 9.74   10.35   10.23 13.13 10.38 10.45 9.74
Second round 27 10.09   11.70   10.65 13.54 10.09 10.90 13.96
First round 10 10.46   10.92   11.30 10.48 10.46 11.70 10.99
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 10 10.85   11.95   11.09 13.84 11.35 10.85 13.42
Second round 1 9.40   10.21   10.33 9.40 9.77 10.54 13.14
First round 14 7.38   12.30   13.28 10.48 7.38 13.15 20.68
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 21 9.13   11.24   9.34 9.13 11.96 12.43 13.57
Second round 16 9.97   11.40   11.26 9.97 11.82 DNF 11.11
First round 32 11.09   12.56   12.78 12.19 12.72 19.32 11.09
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 15 12.03   12.42   12.90 13.79 12.03 12.29 12.06
Second round 14 10.65   11.62   11.59 12.53 10.65 11.04 12.24
First round 17 10.13   12.24   10.13 12.68 12.42 11.61 13.39
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 29 10.47   13.04   14.95 13.42 10.47 14.23 11.48
First round 16 9.03   11.83   10.31 18.76 11.50 9.03 13.67
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 8 9.50   12.07   9.50 11.02 14.07 11.64 13.55
Semi Final 9 10.68   11.61   11.61 10.77 12.46 10.68 30.00
Second round 30 12.93   13.63   13.80 13.78 14.78 13.30 12.93
First round 7 10.04   10.98   10.13 10.04 11.87 10.94 13.35
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 30 9.87   12.89   13.16 14.43 13.24 9.87 12.28
First round 27 12.16   12.89   13.40 12.65 13.05 12.16 12.97
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 40 12.61   15.22   17.58 12.61 15.24 14.86 15.56
Second round 22 12.17   13.49   12.17 14.74 14.08 12.52 13.87
First round 16 10.33   12.61   13.75 12.59 10.33 17.11 11.49
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Second round 34 12.17   14.75   12.17 16.60 18.86 14.57 13.07
First round 42 13.47   15.77   15.76 16.75 13.47 14.82 16.74
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 61 14.83   19.52   32.13 14.83 24.17 18.11 16.29
First round 57 16.31   18.56   16.31 18.00 20.80 19.61 18.07
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 1.86   2.53   2.63 3.01 1.86 3.25 1.94
Second round 1 1.78   2.25   2.87 1.78 2.15 2.37 2.24
First round 6 2.25   2.70   2.48 2.25 2.88 3.58 2.75
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 2 1.61   2.51   2.66 5.74 2.10 2.78 1.61
Combined First round 2 1.95   3.17   1.95 3.80 3.68 2.02 4.31
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 4 2.11   2.88   4.06 2.18 2.41 2.11 4.12
Second round 5 1.64   2.63   2.76 4.60 2.72 2.42 1.64
First round 5 1.80   2.14   1.80 1.96 3.35 2.52 1.94
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 1 1.87   2.06   1.88 1.87 2.10 DNF 2.19
First round 3 1.61   2.46   1.61 2.71 2.58 2.63 2.16
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 1 1.54   1.80   1.57 2.03 1.80 2.60 1.54
Second round 1 1.75   2.28   3.74 1.75 2.24 2.12 2.47
Combined First round 2 1.80   2.38   2.07 2.49 8.20 1.80 2.57
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 1.68   2.77   1.68 3.07 4.86 3.09 2.14
Second round 4 1.58   2.64   3.30 2.08 3.98 2.54 1.58
Combined First round 5 2.19   3.38   3.48 2.19 2.26 4.40 6.09
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 10 2.96   4.20   2.96 4.04 4.04 DNF 4.53
Combined First round 1 1.72   2.13   2.50 1.72 2.92 2.13 1.77
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 1 0.60   2.08   0.60 2.41 3.82 1.63 2.19
Combined First round 2 1.30   2.43   2.73 2.88 2.05 2.51 1.30
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 15 1.46   2.70   2.03 1.46 2.82 3.25 3.51
Semi Final 16 1.80   2.46   3.65 2.30 2.42 2.66 1.80
Second round 30 2.35   2.93   2.35 2.94 2.57 3.27 3.57
Combined First round 36 2.08   2.86   2.38 2.08 3.43 3.29 2.90
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 4 1.53   2.62   2.68 1.53 3.15 2.32 2.85
First round 5 2.13   3.05   4.80 4.51 2.39 2.13 2.24
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 10 1.73   4.66   1.73 8.06 3.81 DNF 2.10
Second round 2 2.04   2.76   3.02 4.55 2.87 2.04 2.38
Combined First round 6 1.64   2.92   1.64 1.89 2.28 4.58 5.27
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 1.88   2.89   3.97 1.88 2.35 3.33 2.98
Second round 1 1.39   2.19   2.11 2.15 1.39 2.30 6.04
Combined First round 3 2.17   2.91   4.22 2.83 2.44 2.17 3.46
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 1.92   2.23   1.92 2.82 2.22 2.13 2.35
Second round 2 1.85   2.18   2.07 6.64 2.28 1.85 2.20
Combined First round 6 2.39   2.89   3.33 3.42 2.88 2.46 2.39
 GLS Final 2017 Final 2 2.12   2.77   4.39 3.47 2.23 2.62 2.12
Second round 2 2.07   2.31   2.13 2.91 2.33 2.07 2.46
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.63   2.99 2.54 6.43 4.24 3.67
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 1 1.71   2.39   2.15 2.73 4.78 2.29 1.71
Combined First round 1 1.75   2.42   2.85 2.11 3.01 1.75 2.29
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 1.38   2.75   3.22 3.36 3.71 1.38 1.67
Second round 3 2.11   2.19   2.14 5.22 2.17 2.26 2.11
First round 13 2.10   3.19   2.10 3.99 2.54 3.05 6.32
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 2.09   2.68   2.46 2.63 6.22 2.09 2.94
Second round 1 1.57   1.83   1.83 1.98 2.89 1.57 1.67
Combined First round 4 2.03   2.68   3.88 2.03 2.96 2.69 2.39
 Polish Open 2017 Final 1 2.02   2.30   2.09 2.44 2.40 2.41 2.02
Second round 3 1.11   2.28   2.10 2.45 1.11 3.53 2.30
First round 6 1.84   3.04   2.95 2.27 5.18 1.84 3.89
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 3 2.15   2.25   2.33 2.20 2.15 2.22 2.43
Combined First round 2 1.78   2.06   2.02 2.00 2.17 1.78 4.34
 Slovakian Open 2017 Second round 14 1.53   3.63   4.41 3.47 1.53 7.56 3.00
First round 9 2.06   3.44   4.43 2.06 3.33 2.55 5.26
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 2.07   2.78   3.49 5.00 2.10 2.07 2.75
Second round 2 1.68   2.21   3.33 1.68 2.18 2.16 2.30
Combined First round 2 1.95   2.21   1.95 2.04 2.44 2.27 2.31
 World Championship 2017 Final 3 1.53   1.85   1.65 1.79 1.53 2.21 2.12
Semi Final 9 1.54   2.01   1.54 1.59 2.29 2.15 5.34
Second round 12 1.75   2.29   1.75 2.10 2.21 2.56 5.47
Combined First round 54 2.02   3.08   2.20 4.12 4.36 2.02 2.91
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 2.04   2.57   3.34 2.99 2.48 2.04 2.25
Second round 1 1.87   2.23   2.41 1.87 3.98 2.05 2.22
First round 1 0.92   2.37   2.57 2.01 0.92 3.44 2.53
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 4 2.17   2.85   2.88 3.72 2.54 3.13 2.17
Combined First round 1 2.01   2.64   5.11 2.02 2.01 2.61 3.29
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 1.42   2.29   3.85 2.41 1.74 1.42 2.72
Second round 1 1.38   2.32   2.87 2.10 2.54 2.33 1.38
Combined First round 2 1.51   2.55   3.26 1.51 5.62 2.19 2.19
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 2 2.07   2.53   2.54 2.74 4.35 2.30 2.07
Second round 3 1.84   2.52   1.84 2.34 2.87 2.36 5.96
First round 1 2.15   2.42   4.45 2.86 2.25 2.16 2.15
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 2 1.93   2.59   2.23 2.76 2.77 DNF 1.93
Combined First round 2 1.85   2.74   3.83 3.29 1.85 2.45 2.47
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 1.83   3.20   2.53 4.58 2.48 1.83 9.87
Second round 2 1.95   2.42   2.44 2.47 2.66 1.95 2.35
First round 5 1.55   2.68   2.19 1.55 3.44 DNF 2.41
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 7 2.47   3.37   3.80 3.60 2.47 2.70 6.74
Combined First round 3 1.54   2.74   1.80 1.54 DNF 4.38 2.03
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 1 1.80   2.50   2.77 2.38 1.80 2.36 4.19
Second round 3 1.95   2.67   2.35 1.95 3.87 2.71 2.96
First round 10 1.86   4.00   2.68 1.86 5.53 3.80 5.59
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 1.43   2.39   1.95 2.76 2.50 2.71 1.43
Second round 3 2.09   2.59   2.18 2.67 2.92 2.09 DNF
First round 2 1.99   2.50   2.88 5.19 2.57 2.06 1.99
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 2.48   2.80   2.95 2.48 5.38 2.78 2.67
Second round 5 1.77   3.10   3.11 2.41 4.71 1.77 3.79
Combined First round 23 1.87   4.00   2.79 1.87 5.30 7.01 3.91
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 12 3.00   DNF   DNF 3.00 3.02 DNF 3.23
Combined First round 4 2.13   3.03   DNF 3.57 3.10 2.42 2.13
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 2 2.01   2.26   2.43 2.05 2.01 2.31 4.34
Second round 6 1.76   3.18   4.36 1.76 4.15 3.32 2.06
Combined First round 1 1.57   2.06   1.92 1.57 1.89 2.37 3.77
 Euro 2016 Final 5 1.81   2.72   3.67 2.33 2.17 1.81 DNF
Second round 4 2.09   2.60   2.40 2.09 2.74 3.13 2.65
First round 2 1.39   1.92   1.93 1.47 2.36 1.39 3.32
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 2 1.60   2.51   1.97 3.05 1.60 3.16 2.50
Combined First round 8 2.17   3.76   2.17 2.63 6.07 3.69 4.96
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 2 1.61   2.27   1.61 3.13 2.23 2.09 2.49
Second round 2 1.86   2.50   3.53 1.86 2.43 2.29 2.79
First round 1 1.96   2.50   2.16 1.96 4.33 1.99 3.35
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 5 1.19   2.80   1.60 3.53 1.19 3.36 3.44
Second round 8 2.52   3.31   3.83 7.22 3.08 3.03 2.52
First round 7 2.93   3.54   2.93 4.18 3.48 4.63 2.95
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 1 1.80   2.02   2.35 3.14 1.80 1.86 1.86
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.03   2.93 2.16 3.26 3.78 2.90
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 2 2.21   2.86   2.21 2.35 2.28 3.94 5.39
Combined First round 4 2.08   3.17   2.08 DNF 2.58 4.47 2.45
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 4 1.33   2.84   3.18 5.64 1.33 1.90 3.43
Combined First round 5 1.96   3.05   1.96 3.47 2.98 2.95 3.22
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 1 1.67   2.41   2.71 2.62 1.67 3.27 1.90
Second round 1 2.02   3.03   2.58 9.05 2.02 2.14 4.37
First round 1 1.96   2.40   2.38 2.45 2.58 2.38 1.96
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 1 2.59   3.37   2.59 4.16 5.82 2.94 3.02
Combined First round 5 2.34   3.66   4.44 3.39 DNF 2.34 3.15
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 1.67   2.09   1.88 1.67 1.97 2.42 2.77
Semi Final 7 1.96   2.82   2.48 3.82 2.51 1.96 3.46
Second round 4 2.10   2.92   3.56 2.10 2.92 3.21 2.64
Combined First round 3 1.98   2.94   3.63 3.87 2.27 2.92 1.98
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 5 1.69   3.73   3.30 1.69 6.58 3.90 3.98
Second round 1 2.46   3.06   2.56 3.84 2.77 4.33 2.46
First round 2 1.61   2.92   2.81 3.73 2.70 3.26 1.61
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 7 1.83   3.02   3.94 2.47 1.83 2.65 4.65
Combined First round 1 2.20   2.78   2.44 2.20 3.96 2.95 2.96
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 7 2.73   3.61   3.02 4.52 5.19 2.73 3.29
Second round 4 2.49   3.48   2.99 4.09 3.37 4.57 2.49
Combined First round 4 2.58   3.71   2.58 3.55 3.29 4.28 DNS
 Polish Open 2015 Final 2 2.47   3.11   3.36 2.53 2.47 3.44 5.58
Combined First round 7 2.93   3.29   DNF 2.93 2.97 3.25 3.65
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 4 2.57   2.98   2.57 3.62 2.90 3.21 2.82
Second round 7 2.36   4.00   2.36 4.01 3.24 4.76 5.29
Combined First round 16 2.92   4.41   5.15 4.29 DNF 2.92 3.78
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 37 4.22   5.07   4.69 5.73 9.11 4.22 4.79
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 33 4.17   5.23   6.42 6.45 4.96 4.17 4.30
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 6 27.95   33.92   36.41 27.95 32.82 37.22 32.54
Combined First round 14 36.69   39.27   38.95 42.83 41.58 36.69 37.27
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 6 31.91   34.98   38.39 31.91 33.15 35.40 36.40
Combined First round 7 33.84   36.55   33.84 38.28 35.94 36.67 37.03
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 7 28.64   32.69   30.65 37.65 28.64 31.39 36.04
First round 7 32.07   33.91   32.07 33.70 34.69 34.97 33.34
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 9 33.10   40.65   44.08 39.92 37.95 1:19.59 33.10
Combined First round 9 32.28   40.42   32.28 38.92 2:50.54 42.48 39.85
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 7 32.71   36.92   37.40 42.08 36.45 36.90 32.71
Combined First round 4 33.21   35.60   34.23 38.98 33.21 33.58 40.08
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 5 33.83   37.20   35.39 35.02 41.18 42.02 33.83
Combined First round 6 36.16   40.69   43.72 41.36 36.16 37.41 43.30
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 4 34.97   38.76   34.97 40.35 40.81 35.13 41.15
Second round 4 36.16   37.44   39.79 40.57 36.22 36.16 36.32
Combined First round 2 31.97   36.55   39.14 33.74 40.51 31.97 36.76
 Project Radom 2018 Final 4 33.70   36.22   35.22 43.95 37.22 33.70 36.23
Second round 4 36.11   38.15   36.28 41.41 36.11 46.77 36.75
Combined First round 4 35.21   38.22   40.49 35.21 39.22 39.23 36.22
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 3 33.61   37.99   40.64 33.61 37.15 39.48 37.35
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 12 35.13   39.89   41.93 35.13 40.67 37.06 44.10
Combined First round 7 33.14   37.52   33.14 38.76 45.26 34.53 39.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 14 35.11   38.35   40.83 39.89 38.71 36.45 35.11
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 11 38.04   42.62   38.38 DNF 45.84 38.04 43.64
Combined First round 16 41.16   43.34   42.29 41.16 44.00 46.30 43.72
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 7 40.57   41.84   50.04 41.30 40.59 43.62 40.57
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 19 36.51   45.04   1:07.60 43.44 43.48 36.51 48.19
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 9 35.34   42.15   35.34 47.10 40.14 42.27 44.05
 Polish Open 2017 Final 10 36.90   41.92   44.59 53.96 40.43 36.90 40.73
Combined First round 15 40.44   44.75   40.44 49.33 43.34 43.80 47.10
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 7 39.40   42.33   1:00.35 39.40 43.50 41.41 42.07
 Slovakian Open 2017 Second round 11 39.65   42.57   46.65 40.42 39.65 47.15 40.64
Combined First round 9 40.86   42.37   40.86 40.97 42.53 43.84 43.61
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 13 42.49   45.84   42.49 1:01.50 44.36 44.33 48.83
Combined First round 13 35.88   42.10   46.18 45.97 35.88 41.47 38.87
 World Championship 2017 First round 198 44.23   47.54   47.41 48.66 48.22 44.23 47.00
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 6 41.30   41.72   41.97 43.57 41.87 41.30 41.33
Combined First round 8 43.23   45.84   43.24 46.42 47.87 48.63 43.23
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 10 40.43   44.37   45.58 43.21 44.31 54.02 40.43
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 9 46.15   49.67   48.08 51.89 52.98 46.15 49.05
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 14 44.41   49.63   45.90 51.13 51.86 44.41 55.43
Combined First round 10 43.60   47.15   53.73 44.18 48.94 48.34 43.60
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 13 46.89   49.46   DNF 47.74 47.34 53.31 46.89
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 11 43.90   48.28   53.39 46.27 50.73 43.90 47.85
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 16 43.50   50.31   53.16 48.26 43.50 1:30.07 49.50
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 6 40.39   44.37   44.95 43.96 40.39 54.54 44.21
Second round 6 41.84   45.95   45.29 44.95 47.61 41.84 47.97
Combined First round 9 43.48   51.76   43.48 56.02 58.61 47.73 51.52
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 22 43.20   49.96   50.53 43.20 55.22 48.67 50.68
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 15 41.31   45.17   43.64 46.81 48.37 45.06 41.31
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 12 44.22   51.34   50.71 50.11 53.21 57.90 44.22
Combined First round 7 43.62   46.05   44.82 56.91 49.25 44.07 43.62
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 18 44.51   49.30   59.65 45.46 48.81 53.62 44.51
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 113 44.67   49.07   1:06.93 46.10 54.61 46.51 44.67
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 9 46.13   49.71   50.74 50.22 48.29 50.63 46.13
Combined First round 9 41.72   45.60   47.95 44.84 41.72 44.01 51.21
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 9 48.46   49.76   48.46 48.99 50.72 49.56 1:04.26
Second round 10 46.57   48.82   48.97 49.61 48.77 48.71 46.57
Combined First round 7 45.94   47.97   46.73 49.42 45.94 47.76 54.13
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 19 43.35   53.30   51.58 1:00.56 55.14 53.18 43.35
First round 16 40.26   48.89   58.93 52.03 46.09 40.26 48.54
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 48.16   55.55   54.22 54.54 57.90 59.94 48.16
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 22 50.60   56.73   57.32 56.23 50.60 2:11.71 56.65
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 28 42.97   53.63   3:07.78 52.55 1:05.27 42.97 43.08
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 5 41.46   47.15   52.32 42.21 41.46 46.93 53.29
Combined First round 8 44.60   48.59   47.66 49.85 44.60 56.93 48.27
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 23 41.76   49.79   49.09 48.37 51.92 52.74 41.76
Combined First round 17 44.24   49.08   53.00 44.44 53.48 44.24 49.81
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 28 44.13   53.37   59.31 44.13 47.83 54.41 57.86
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 21 48.24   53.02   1:05.94 55.69 52.48 48.24 50.88
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 13 43.00   52.58   52.65 43.00 55.21 49.87 55.99
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 33 52.55   56.65   1:05.62 57.06 54.31 52.55 58.57
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 27 52.04   1:00.61   52.04 1:00.80 1:02.55 58.49 1:04.84
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 28 55.46   1:02.71   59.59 1:00.15 1:11.31 55.46 1:08.38
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 41 1:11.77     1:23.24 1:11.77
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 1:10.43   1:14.00   1:17.30 1:12.98 1:18.23 1:10.43 1:11.73
Combined First round 12 1:00.24   1:15.53   1:19.22 1:08.50 1:00.24 1:20.39 1:18.88
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 5 1:06.29   1:10.94   1:15.51 1:07.88 1:06.29 1:09.44 1:15.89
Combined First round 6 1:04.86   1:07.93   1:07.29 1:19.46 1:04.86 1:06.38 1:10.11
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 14 1:08.67   1:13.37   1:09.77 1:13.29 1:08.67 1:17.06 1:18.75
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 6 1:03.81   1:09.09   1:08.90 1:08.02 1:10.36 1:03.81 1:13.00
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 6 1:10.15   1:17.20   1:16.24 1:21.29 1:10.15 1:20.99 1:14.36
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 40 1:06.33   1:08.17   1:06.33 1:08.25 1:09.22 1:07.05 1:21.22
First round 62 1:10.40   1:13.20   1:13.23 1:15.03 1:18.99 1:10.40 1:11.35
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 7 1:06.75   1:10.84   1:10.20 1:17.81 1:09.95 1:12.37 1:06.75
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 21 1:17.98   1:25.34   1:17.98 1:35.91 1:19.97 1:27.17 1:28.89
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 9 1:19.69   1:29.87   1:35.32 1:31.73 1:19.69 1:29.20 1:28.67
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 19 1:25.95   1:29.98   1:30.20 1:33.28 1:25.95 1:31.45 1:28.29
 GLS Final 2017 Final 7 1:20.64   1:38.70   1:42.87 1:41.47 1:20.64 1:34.34 1:40.30
Combined First round 7 1:29.97   1:33.25   1:33.90 1:32.91 1:29.97 1:32.95 1:37.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 30 1:25.04   1:34.22   1:39.25 1:25.04 1:33.22 1:30.20 1:41.97
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 21 1:30.13   1:37.92   1:39.06 1:30.13 1:31.10 1:43.59 1:44.80
 Slovakian Open 2017 Combined Final 16 1:20.42   1:34.76   1:39.65 1:46.56 1:34.76 1:29.87 1:20.42
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 26 1:35.76   1:40.77   1:35.76 1:39.58 1:44.77 1:50.07 1:37.97
 World Championship 2017 First round 277 1:43.79   1:50.96   1:43.79 1:48.94 1:55.57 1:51.37 1:52.57
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 10 1:46.97   2:00.38   1:46.97 2:03.39 1:52.28 2:19.10 2:05.48
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 21 1:56.61     1:56.61 2:05.80
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 10 1:48.51   1:52.63   1:48.51 1:54.92 2:00.44 1:52.18 1:50.78
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 22 1:51.88   2:01.98   2:04.05 1:51.88 1:59.85 2:02.05 2:08.55
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 20 2:02.98     2:02.98 2:06.21
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Combined First round 15 1:54.55   1:57.41   1:57.50 1:54.55 1:55.53 1:59.20 2:02.17
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 35 1:42.67   2:00.56   2:15.52 1:42.67 1:59.45 2:05.17 1:57.05
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 30 1:49.68     2:09.64 1:49.68
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 24 1:52.39     2:00.84 1:52.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 41 2:03.57   2:10.98   2:10.55 2:14.16 2:03.57 2:10.21 2:12.19
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 19 1:46.88   2:05.40   2:40.24 2:03.57 1:46.88 2:00.11 2:12.52
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 42 1:58.69   2:13.34   2:16.47 2:03.71 1:58.69 2:19.83 2:20.93
Combined First round 40 2:01.45     2:05.38 2:01.45
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 30 2:04.06   2:08.17   2:04.06 2:23.74 2:07.93 2:07.33 2:09.25
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 31 2:00.59     DNF 2:00.59
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 22 2:08.33     2:08.33 2:10.17
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 56 2:37.53     2:37.53 2:44.48
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 31 2:24.73     2:24.73 2:34.12
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 52 2:57.17     2:57.17 3:26.44
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 15 2:32.02   2:53.05   2:32.02 2:32.81 3:34.31
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 13 2:19.47   2:24.51   2:30.73 2:19.47 2:23.32
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 11 2:25.44   2:36.30   2:25.44 2:38.74 2:44.73
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 7 2:19.29   2:34.94   2:32.97 2:52.56 2:19.29
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 16 2:36.61   3:36.80   2:36.89 2:36.61 5:36.91
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 11 2:28.84   2:31.10   2:28.84 2:32.77 2:31.69
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 11 2:32.05   2:42.25   2:47.04 2:47.67 2:32.05
Combined First round 9 2:24.00   2:31.20   2:33.62 2:24.00 2:35.97
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 6 2:46.54   2:56.66   3:06.19 2:46.54 2:57.24
Combined First round 6 2:43.06   2:49.32   2:43.06 2:57.21 2:47.68
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 17 3:18.96   3:32.84   3:37.62 3:18.96 3:41.95
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 20 3:12.28   3:25.91   3:12.28 3:32.03 3:33.41
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 14 3:36.14     3:36.14
 Slovakian Open 2017 Combined Final 16 3:27.51     3:27.51
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 19 3:48.68   3:53.03   3:58.51 3:51.90 3:48.68
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 8 3:42.75   3:51.68   3:42.75 4:03.80 3:48.50
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 8 4:46.52     4:46.52
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 17 4:09.54     4:09.54
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 16 4:56.33     4:56.33
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 24 5:14.12     5:14.12
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 19 5:00.15     5:00.15
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 32 5:24.63     5:24.63
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 23 6:03.72     6:03.72
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 12 3:50.55   3:58.99   3:57.67 3:50.55 4:08.74
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 16 3:48.37   4:07.88   4:05.65 3:48.37 4:29.63
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 6 3:46.75   3:53.44   3:47.92 3:46.75 4:05.66
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 9 4:36.11     4:36.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 4:02.07   4:20.79   4:33.97 4:02.07 4:26.34
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined Second round 10 3:49.40   4:14.07   3:49.40 4:20.26 4:32.55
Combined First round 12 4:18.77     4:18.77
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 7 4:23.97   4:34.76   4:30.94 4:23.97 4:49.38
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 17 5:49.05     5:49.05
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 17 6:38.35     6:38.35
 Slovakian Open 2017 Combined Final 17 7:06.78     7:06.78
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 20 6:09.84   DNF   6:09.84 DNF DNS
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 8 5:58.64   6:27.49   6:33.63 6:50.19 5:58.64
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 7:11.63   7:26.26   7:45.34 7:21.80 7:11.63
Combined First round 6 7:27.18     7:27.18
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 17 6:24.59   7:13.15   6:24.59 7:49.12 7:25.75
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 8 5:04.17   DNF   DNF 5:04.17 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 13 7:30.66   DNF   7:30.66 DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Slovakian Open 2017 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 11 5:15.41   DNF   5:15.41 DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 32 5:22.27   DNF   5:22.27 DNS DNS
 SLS Chorzow 2014 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 4 30     30
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 22 40   DNF   40 DNF DNS
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 34     34
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 6 32   33.67   32 35 34
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 38 35   38.67   35 44 37
FMC Europe 2018 Final 45 34   35.33   35 34 37
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 30     30
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 35     35
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 30   34.67   31 43 30
 Polish Open 2017 Final 11 34     34
 World Championship 2017 Final 77 32   36.00   39 37 32
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 8 40     40
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 3 34     34
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 19 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 9 38     38
 Euro 2016 Final 14 28   33.33   37 28 35
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 10 32   36.00   37 32 39
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 23 39   DNF   42 39 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 7 13.32   16.32   19.28 15.96 14.31 13.32 18.70
Combined First round 4 13.61   15.70   16.06 13.61 16.40 17.94 14.63
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 10 15.96   17.03   17.90 18.24 15.96 16.00 17.19
Second round 9 14.16   16.75   19.72 16.97 17.98 14.16 15.31
First round 5 11.58   14.79   12.23 17.88 20.71 14.25 11.58
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 5 14.42   16.26   18.71 14.74 14.42 15.34 18.76
Combined First round 7 16.39   17.42   17.93 22.04 16.39 16.96 17.38
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 3 13.14   15.71   15.59 15.43 22.30 16.10 13.14
Combined First round 9 15.27   18.99   15.27 20.45 17.55 31.30 18.96
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 14.45   18.13   30.54 14.45 18.98 18.34 17.07
Second round 3 14.55   18.21   24.44 18.98 14.55 18.44 17.22
Combined First round 3 13.61   18.27   28.31 17.57 21.84 15.41 13.61
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 5 17.04   18.87   19.84 18.51 18.27 27.96 17.04
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 7 15.77   17.85   18.98 22.08 15.77 16.26 18.32
Combined First round 9 15.14   19.74   23.77 21.00 15.14 19.27 18.95
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 16 17.81   20.16   21.48 17.81 20.29 18.71 22.09
Combined First round 15 16.44   18.86   17.88 21.83 19.59 16.44 19.11
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 12 15.97   19.77   22.77 15.97 18.34 19.28 21.70
Combined First round 9 18.13   19.30   22.75 18.13 18.29 20.05 19.56
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 6 13.70   19.62   19.93 21.82 17.11 13.70 26.56
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 4 17.22   18.13   17.22 18.67 18.13 17.60 22.50
Combined First round 8 17.41   19.55   24.78 19.24 19.21 20.19 17.41
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 19 15.86   19.63   20.27 21.28 20.02 15.86 18.60
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 13.26   16.91   15.01 15.91 19.82 20.51 13.26
Combined First round 7 16.30   17.30   27.83 18.08 17.18 16.30 16.64
 Polish Open 2017 Final 8 14.13   17.94   19.46 14.13 17.83 16.68 19.32
Combined First round 14 13.63   19.64   13.63 19.43 18.56 20.93 21.22
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 6 17.14   19.53   18.13 29.19 17.14 20.44 20.02
Combined First round 4 15.18   17.72   18.66 15.18 17.01 20.54 17.48
 Slovakian Open 2017 Second round 13 15.91   20.31   23.03 21.56 18.46 15.91 20.92
Combined First round 6 14.80   17.12   17.62 18.84 14.80 19.43 14.91
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 17 17.96   20.42   19.69 23.27 17.96 18.31 24.27
 World Championship 2017 First round 151 17.60   19.73   22.29 21.11 19.81 18.28 17.60
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 17.45   19.67   17.45 21.49 23.46 18.32 19.19
First round 6 18.37   20.43   19.61 18.37 21.80 19.89 29.17
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 5 14.64   18.13   21.07 20.64 14.64 15.39 18.37
Combined First round 10 14.55   20.92   19.39 24.20 25.64 19.16 14.55
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 7 13.79   18.56   41.17 19.02 21.05 15.60 13.79
Combined First round 6 16.76   19.37   18.58 22.94 17.96 21.56 16.76
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 15 18.24   20.47   21.48 18.91 21.01 18.24 44.42
Second round 15 19.25   20.99   23.04 19.25 24.01 19.75 20.18
Combined First round 16 18.09   21.59   19.16 18.76 18.09 29.62 26.86
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 4 15.65   17.29   17.71 18.86 16.55 15.65 17.60
Combined First round 4 14.93   17.55   18.48 18.63 14.93 20.23 15.53
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 11 16.67   20.89   23.61 23.17 20.99 16.67 18.50
Combined First round 15 18.66   22.11   25.03 18.66 22.89 21.40 22.05
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 10 15.04   20.44   19.66 21.52 DNF 20.14 15.04
Combined First round 11 15.10   19.69   26.86 19.38 17.55 15.10 22.15
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 6 14.72   19.37   18.28 21.37 14.72 20.20 19.62
Second round 8 18.41   19.68   18.96 20.77 25.68 18.41 19.31
Combined First round 3 15.20   17.79   24.01 19.47 15.20 18.23 15.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 18.38   19.72   18.38 19.40 19.04 20.72 20.92
Combined First round 11 16.13   19.00   17.61 22.50 16.90 22.89 16.13
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 11 15.37   19.26   19.82 21.02 20.17 15.37 17.78
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 9 16.12   19.64   17.40 23.41 16.12 18.10 DNF
Second round 7 16.08   17.96   16.68 18.48 23.21 18.73 16.08
Combined First round 14 16.45   21.15   16.45 21.89 17.29 24.28 28.30
 Euro 2016 Second round 42 16.14   17.64   18.95 17.72 16.25 21.18 16.14
Combined First round 76 15.52   19.60   20.88 15.52 18.69 19.22 22.85
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 9 19.44   21.01   21.51 22.23 20.49 21.03 19.44
Combined First round 8 18.01   18.78   19.02 18.39 18.01 18.93 19.32
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 8 17.70   20.17   18.83 17.70 23.63 20.52 21.16
Second round 7 18.64   20.92   18.98 22.88 20.90 18.64 23.55
First round 5 17.58   18.55   17.90 21.19 18.84 17.58 18.92
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 11 18.98   20.12   18.98 20.30 20.59 19.48 22.65
Combined First round 14 18.43   20.90   21.87 18.43 21.18 24.43 19.65
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 13 18.96   20.75   20.35 24.45 20.01 21.88 18.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 15 20.03   23.24   21.85 25.74 20.03 26.51 22.12
Combined First round 9 13.52   18.25   13.52 20.34 19.06 16.56 19.12
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 8 15.75   21.44   15.75 27.53 21.44 19.77 23.11
Combined First round 8 14.22   21.64   24.77 14.22 20.82 19.33 27.75
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 12 17.54   20.30   22.12 25.26 18.85 17.54 19.92
Second round 10 17.15   19.13   18.72 17.22 17.15 25.37 21.46
Combined First round 14 19.49   20.87   21.17 19.49 19.58 22.24 21.87
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 14 19.90   25.18   26.06 28.37 22.91 26.56 19.90
Second round 11 20.07   22.44   20.76 24.24 28.88 20.07 22.31
Combined First round 24 22.86   25.80   25.86 28.50 22.86 23.04 28.59
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 26 25.35   26.48   25.35 27.80 25.76 25.89 42.28
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 22 23.74   26.58   23.74 24.17 27.13 29.73 28.45
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 32 24.20   27.25   31.37 24.20 25.92 28.69 27.14
Combined First round 35 23.84   27.21   26.23 23.84 27.51 27.88 31.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 26 25.60   28.59   29.41 27.48 28.87 33.55 25.60
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 34 29.90   33.57   33.14 29.90 35.45 39.73 32.11
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 50 46.44     46.44 48.14
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 15 15.50   17.61   15.50 28.99 19.23 16.68 16.91
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 12 17.07   18.03   18.81 17.07 18.32 18.67 17.09
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 12 16.23   18.50   16.23 17.99 19.05 18.45 20.48
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 25 20.32     20.85 20.32
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 8 16.05   17.21   17.15 16.05 17.48 17.62 17.01
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 14 21.34   24.67   26.90 21.34 22.47 25.87 25.67
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 22 17.81     29.79 17.81
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 24 20.14     20.14 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 26 14.04   24.92   17.45 21.53 DNF 35.79 14.04
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 16 18.99   23.10   18.99 27.14 DNF 19.39 22.78
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 15 26.37     26.37 38.94
 Slovakian Open 2017 Combined Final 13 29.55     29.55 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 22 22.46   25.22   24.36 DNF 22.46 24.69 26.61
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 23 41.02     DNF 41.02
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 14 40.78     40.78 42.47
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 First round 12 36.59   51.29   36.59 59.79 45.05 1:20.46 49.03
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 14 26.28     26.82 26.28
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 18 19.51   50.49   19.51 DNF 43.28 39.12 1:09.08
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 22 24.27     31.71 24.27
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 18 27.76     38.59 27.76
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 16 1:10.95     1:10.95 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 14 32.33     49.33 32.33
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 26 1:43.08     DNF 1:43.08
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 1 34.75   NR 40.49   47.17 42.27 42.54 36.65 34.75
Combined First round 1 36.07   37.96   NR 36.07 36.18 41.35 36.36 42.52
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 1 35.84   41.17   40.73 43.96 41.26 41.51 35.84
Combined First round 1 38.90   43.55   45.08 38.90 46.55 42.80 42.78
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 1 37.42   41.65   41.14 43.47 37.42 43.17 40.65
First round 1 39.17   43.03   43.12 39.17 41.71 44.25 45.40
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined Final 1 36.21   41.95   42.28 47.98 40.90 42.66 36.21
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 1 37.79   42.46   41.54 37.79 42.97 43.18 42.87
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 37.05   45.01   45.55 44.44 45.03 37.05 46.54
Second round 1 38.79   41.87   43.09 40.68 41.83 43.81 38.79
Combined First round 1 37.63   40.60   37.63 43.68 41.35 39.72 40.73
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 1 36.82   40.61   39.98 44.91 36.82 42.17 39.69
Combined First round 1 35.89   40.20   NR 35.89 38.01 42.68 46.82 39.91
 Project Radom 2018 Final 1 38.69   40.52   38.69 39.51 38.73 47.42 43.33
Second round 1 37.87   42.22   37.87 43.26 55.21 42.50 40.89
Combined First round 1 38.18   41.22   51.40 42.06 39.68 38.18 41.91
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 1 37.05   42.23   43.85 40.55 37.05 42.30 44.60
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 3 40.03   40.99   44.27 40.12 41.48 41.37 40.03
Second round 4 38.12   40.60   38.12 38.86 45.66 39.32 43.62
First round 3 35.49   NR 40.50   NR 47.72 40.34 39.71 35.49 41.44
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 1 41.72   43.47   NR 44.08 41.72 42.71 43.61 50.12
Combined Second round 1 42.66   44.40   42.66 43.18 46.84 44.57 45.44
Combined First round 2 43.26   45.90   48.00 44.41 48.41 43.26 45.28
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 45.03   49.25   52.91 57.60 49.26 45.57 45.03
Combined First round 1 41.93   46.67   43.81 51.34 41.93 DNF 44.85
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 1 41.60   NR 44.91   NR 41.60 48.51 47.16 42.74 44.83
Combined First round 1 43.10   46.19   51.28 43.27 51.07 43.10 44.22
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 43.35   46.72   50.89 44.78 1:13.72 43.35 44.50
Combined First round 2 44.46   51.66   55.38 57.12 48.60 51.00 44.46
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 45.12   52.25   48.35 DNF 54.45 53.95 45.12
Combined First round 1 43.19   49.55   43.19 52.51 46.48 49.93 52.23
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 44.46   51.22   49.10 56.24 53.39 51.17 44.46
Combined First round 1 45.59   46.98   NR 45.59 46.45 49.83 46.99 47.49
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 42.93   NR 48.10   52.45 43.31 53.78 48.54 42.93
Combined First round 1 46.94   50.02   46.94 48.67 49.72 51.67 52.01
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 2 44.31   50.60   59.26 55.04 48.99 47.76 44.31
 Slovakian Open 2017 Combined Final 3 52.19   55.59   1:09.73 52.19 56.52 54.15 56.11
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 7 1:04.11   1:08.76   1:06.71 1:15.91 1:06.00 1:04.11 1:13.56
Combined First round 10 1:04.76   1:21.79   1:18.89 1:23.28 1:04.76 1:23.19 1:28.65
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 1:35.54   1:48.58   1:35.54 1:59.23 1:45.95 1:52.64 1:47.16
Combined First round 6 1:35.82   1:42.87   1:46.29 1:41.85 1:35.82 1:40.47 2:27.20
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 19 1:54.04   2:10.31   2:36.41 2:01.64 2:27.84 2:01.45 1:54.04
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 10 2:02.69     2:06.54 2:02.69
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 22 2:03.87     2:03.87 2:22.08
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 28 2:00.94     2:00.94 2:16.83
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 8 1:46.46     1:54.42 1:46.46
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 12 1:44.25   2:07.14   1:44.25 2:24.54 2:51.60 1:54.73 2:02.16
Combined First round 11 1:43.04   2:04.36   1:59.80 2:02.19 2:11.09 1:43.04 2:18.80
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 13 1:58.20     2:03.06 1:58.20
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 14 1:47.21   1:51.52   1:52.58 1:47.21 2:23.93 1:51.96 1:50.02
Combined First round 13 1:42.58   1:55.67   2:28.77 1:42.58 1:55.15 2:00.37 1:51.50
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 22 1:58.61     2:13.41 1:58.61
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 15 1:51.57   1:58.16   2:24.73 1:56.81 1:59.28 1:58.40 1:51.57
Combined First round 15 1:42.52   1:54.99   1:42.52 1:54.21 1:51.60 2:05.55 1:59.15
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 12 1:45.61   1:56.42   1:45.61 1:57.53 1:55.97 2:06.61 1:55.76
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 10 1:41.59   1:54.76   2:02.77 2:16.84 1:49.84 1:41.59 1:51.67
Combined First round 12 1:53.33     1:53.33 1:54.61
 Polish Open 2015 Final 16 1:42.32   1:58.27   2:04.88 2:12.03 2:01.24 1:48.69 1:42.32
Combined First round 14 1:49.39   1:53.77   2:04.60 1:54.85 1:55.00 1:51.47 1:49.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 9 1:43.24   1:56.11   1:43.24 1:48.72 1:53.34 2:10.28 2:06.28
Combined First round 9 1:48.88   1:55.66   1:51.57 2:01.40 1:58.44 1:56.96 1:48.88
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 33 2:49.95     2:49.95 2:58.96
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 34 3:23.16     4:25.11 3:23.16
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 23 3.50   5.04   5.93 5.29 4.83 3.50 4.99
First round 18 4.27   4.62   4.50 4.90 4.27 9.57 4.47
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 9 4.43   6.25   5.54 7.59 4.43 5.63 10.51
Combined First round 10 4.87   6.05   5.67 6.33 6.83 4.87 6.14
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 19 3.66   5.48   5.11 7.12 5.51 3.66 5.83
First round 23 4.69   6.12   6.26 4.69 5.53 8.74 6.57
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 12 4.48   7.06   8.84 6.69 9.96 4.48 5.66
Second round 8 4.25   5.50   4.25 5.70 5.52 5.27 5.85
First round 10 4.40   5.37   9.73 4.64 4.40 5.46 6.02
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 11 5.25   6.32   6.49 5.81 5.25 6.66 7.62
Second round 8 4.77   5.63   6.38 4.77 5.54 4.97 DNF
First round 19 5.74   7.17   6.40 8.02 5.74 7.09 9.12
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 17 4.47   6.12   5.62 5.96 4.47 9.36 6.79
Combined First round 9 3.52   5.01   3.52 5.17 4.96 5.91 4.89
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 11 3.81   5.53   7.02 5.95 5.17 3.81 5.47
Combined First round 9 4.24   5.24   4.24 5.16 4.44 6.13 6.37
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 13 4.43   5.75   5.99 4.43 4.68 7.60 6.57
Combined First round 13 3.31   4.94   3.31 5.68 4.95 5.10 4.76
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 12 4.17   6.01   4.80 4.17 8.35 7.26 5.96
Combined First round 12 3.74   5.29   5.32 7.05 3.74 4.95 5.59
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 13 5.37   6.50   6.79 7.03 5.68 5.37 7.28
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 8 4.91   5.68   5.96 5.90 4.91 5.99 5.17
Second round 9 3.68   4.82   7.32 6.10 4.57 3.78 3.68
First round 18 3.85   7.51   8.21 3.85 8.13 7.44 6.95
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 17 3.54   5.23   4.90 3.54 5.32 6.50 5.46
Combined First round 14 4.09   5.53   6.96 4.09 5.12 DNF 4.50
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 19 5.72   7.36   8.87 5.72 6.50 7.75 7.84
Combined First round 13 3.63   4.64   4.78 5.20 4.11 3.63 5.04
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 24 4.49   7.03   9.27 7.01 8.92 5.16 4.49
Combined First round 22 5.38   7.47   6.77 8.92 5.38 8.36 7.28
 GLS Final 2017 Final 4 4.04   5.50   4.04 5.67 4.82 6.01 6.87
Second round 6 3.43   5.35   3.43 6.96 4.48 8.33 4.61
Combined First round 3 2.95   4.02   5.18 3.33 3.55 5.32 2.95
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 16 6.00   7.77   6.07 9.67 12.39 7.58 6.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 12 4.77   5.34   5.03 6.10 4.89 4.77 DNF
Second round 14 3.61   4.69   4.47 5.69 3.91 6.27 3.61
First round 20 3.42   5.41   6.47 3.42 6.10 3.65 7.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 17 4.62   5.89   4.62 6.38 6.02 8.40 5.28
Combined First round 16 4.44   6.13   6.78 6.27 4.44 9.22 5.33
 Polish Open 2017 Final 12 4.90   5.51   4.90 5.60 6.15 5.63 5.31
Second round 14 4.01   4.83   5.41 4.29 4.79 7.63 4.01
First round 8 3.28   4.67   5.58 4.99 5.47 3.54 3.28
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 9 3.60   5.21   3.60 10.05 5.24 4.47 5.92
Combined First round 7 4.32   5.38   5.81 7.62 5.89 4.43 4.32
 Slovakian Open 2017 Final 6 4.00   5.15   5.81 6.48 4.93 4.00 4.72
First round 4 3.05   4.51   6.06 3.12 3.05 4.35 7.19
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 18 5.30   6.44   5.30 6.26 9.45 6.65 6.42
Combined First round 21 3.33   6.27   5.16 3.33 7.77 8.32 5.87
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 116 2.92   6.20   4.89 8.03 6.72 2.92 6.99
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 7 4.48   4.98   5.32 4.48 5.72 4.54 5.09
Second round 8 5.29   6.03   5.29 5.34 7.48 5.79 6.95
First round 6 4.82   5.73   6.23 6.04 5.42 4.82 5.72
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 8 3.39   5.76   5.75 5.94 6.74 3.39 5.59
Combined First round 9 4.11   4.81   4.55 4.11 8.29 5.25 4.63
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 8 4.80   5.91   5.92 4.80 5.81 7.17 5.99
Second round 8 4.46   5.61   5.60 6.21 5.88 5.36 4.46
First round 9 4.80   6.05   5.79 5.36 7.84 6.99 4.80
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 16 4.60   6.92   4.60 7.96 7.31 9.04 5.48
Second round 9 3.03   5.02   3.03 3.79 7.13 8.70 4.14
First round 10 3.89   5.40   3.89 6.38 4.97 6.93 4.85
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 10 5.08   6.20   5.08 6.63 6.63 8.19 5.34
Combined First round 7 3.49   4.77   7.37 5.43 3.49 4.40 4.48
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 11 4.08   5.20   9.07 5.44 5.26 4.90 4.08
First round 11 3.74   5.30   6.59 5.57 3.74 5.43 4.89
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 9 3.54   5.37   3.54 7.06 DNF 4.88 4.18
Combined First round 6 3.39   4.44   10.43 3.82 3.39 3.85 5.66
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 20 5.27   5.59   5.63 6.42 5.72 5.43 5.27
First round 23 4.03   6.37   6.96 6.37 5.79 8.73 4.03
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 8 3.38   5.01   5.43 4.43 5.17 3.38 6.29
Second round 7 3.71   4.62   4.26 5.71 4.90 3.71 4.71
Combined First round 17 3.97   6.46   6.62 7.79 4.98 10.37 3.97
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 16 2.77   6.09   5.62 7.73 5.53 7.11 2.77
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 12 4.18   6.23   5.58 8.38 8.14 4.18 4.97
Combined First round 11 4.60   6.04   7.29 5.33 8.09 5.50 4.60
 Euro 2016 Second round 60 4.87   6.61   8.35 6.03 4.87 6.96 6.83
First round 64 6.07   6.47   6.07 10.49 6.09 6.74 6.59
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 9 4.56   6.28   7.96 8.11 4.56 5.01 5.87
Combined First round 9 5.38   6.21   5.52 7.70 6.44 5.38 6.67
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 8 4.44   6.04   6.05 5.27 6.80 13.33 4.44
Second round 7 3.99   5.31   8.94 3.99 5.65 5.15 5.12
First round 7 3.78   5.39   6.29 6.51 4.02 3.78 5.86
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 13 4.83   6.61   8.10 6.15 8.24 4.83 5.59
First round 14 3.20   6.36   12.33 7.03 4.39 3.20 7.67
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 13 5.08   6.87   5.08 9.77 5.57 6.88 8.16
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 First round 16 4.56   7.12   6.32 8.27 4.56 6.78 8.85
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 14 3.69   6.68   9.61 7.65 4.62 3.69 7.78
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 15 4.97   6.54   6.86 6.41 6.36 6.92 4.97
Second round 15 4.69   6.20   4.69 6.92 8.97 5.36 6.32
First round 25 5.26   7.83   7.23 5.43 10.84 5.26 10.92
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 12 4.13   7.25   7.35 4.13 12.08 6.96 7.45
Combined First round 11 4.61   6.36   4.61 5.62 6.36 7.10 7.46
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 55 6.66   10.21   16.17 11.85 8.99 9.79 6.66
Combined First round 23 4.95   6.13   5.61 7.14 5.94 6.84 4.95
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 24 4.88   8.10   7.37 19.75 7.07 4.88 9.87
First round 28 6.09   8.46   9.97 6.09 8.67 6.73 9.97
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 19 5.10   7.07   6.91 8.47 7.22 5.10 7.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 15 6.16   7.29   9.54 7.73 7.46 6.68 6.16
Combined First round 9 5.18   5.94   6.14 5.84 5.18 8.32 5.84
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 18 4.78   6.67   5.77 8.70 6.52 7.73 4.78
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 32 7.50   9.06   9.48 9.26 10.70 7.50 8.43
First round 47 7.53   9.72   8.30 11.96 13.76 7.53 8.89
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 72 11.39     12.02 11.39
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 66 11.46     17.70 11.46
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 8 3.26   4.40   3.48 7.42 3.26 5.09 4.62
First round 11 3.27   4.86   5.85 3.27 5.43 3.29 7.18
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 3 2.06   3.92   2.06 2.34 4.47 5.61 4.95
Combined First round 3 1.36   4.16   6.23 5.94 3.59 2.96 1.36
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 7 3.45   4.59   5.26 3.45 5.25 3.58 4.95
Second round 10 3.45   4.10   3.45 3.76 3.96 4.59 5.91
First round 7 3.22   4.15   8.48 3.43 3.22 4.61 4.40
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 4 3.38   3.97   6.70 4.12 4.37 3.38 3.43
Second round 8 3.45   4.55   5.17 4.37 4.10 3.45 6.08
First round 7 3.54   4.42   4.39 4.60 10.20 4.28 3.54
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 4 2.71   4.08   3.82 2.71 4.35 4.06 DNF
First round 2 3.39   4.26   7.85 4.72 4.23 3.84 3.39
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 6 2.96   4.31   7.07 2.96 3.82 3.84 5.28
Second round 4 3.23   3.89   3.95 5.88 4.07 3.66 3.23
Combined First round 3 2.93   4.11   3.91 7.66 3.58 2.93 4.83
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 2.82   3.44   4.23 3.09 2.82 3.00 5.98
Second round 2 2.93   3.84   6.05 3.91 3.66 2.93 3.94
Combined First round 2 3.30   3.87   3.46 3.94 7.44 4.22 3.30
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 4 2.89   3.48   2.89 3.52 3.41 4.30 3.50
Combined First round 6 3.41   4.46   3.41 4.75 4.25 4.38 5.18
 Project Radom 2018 Final 3 2.83   4.01   4.84 3.23 2.83 9.99 3.97
Second round 3 2.40   4.34   2.40 6.23 6.93 4.13 2.67
Combined First round 5 2.45   4.81   2.45 3.49 5.93 7.43 5.01
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 12 4.62   4.70   5.68 4.78 4.62 4.68 4.65
Semi Final 9 2.27   3.22   3.27 5.03 2.27 2.44 3.95
Second round 30 3.68   4.40   4.84 3.68 4.32 6.29 4.05
Combined First round 7 2.76   3.25   5.50 3.44 3.11 2.76 3.19
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 3 3.57   3.83   3.64 3.92 3.93 6.11 3.57
First round 4 2.87   3.41   3.15 2.87 3.76 6.45 3.32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 7 2.93   4.31   6.52 3.90 5.29 3.73 2.93
Second round 5 1.99   3.53   3.42 4.30 4.18 1.99 3.00
Combined First round 11 3.21   4.95   5.15 6.16 DNF 3.53 3.21
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 5 4.09   4.67   4.59 6.26 4.94 4.48 4.09
Second round 3 3.04   3.97   3.69 4.36 3.04 4.07 4.16
Combined First round 4 3.29   4.06   4.97 7.54 3.29 3.52 3.69
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 2.66   3.54   4.30 3.31 2.66 5.26 3.02
Second round 4 1.89   3.47   4.54 4.56 2.42 1.89 3.46
Combined First round 2 3.17   3.45   3.44 3.17 3.68 5.53 3.22
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 3.32   4.11   4.26 3.41 3.32 8.13 4.66
Second round 4 2.97   4.39   5.15 3.62 5.45 4.41 2.97
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.45   3.61 3.18 2.79 3.57 3.84
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 3 2.73   4.65   7.16 4.17 2.73 6.39 3.38
Combined First round 3 3.41   4.04   3.41 6.61 4.28 3.99 3.86
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 3.55   4.65   5.35 3.55 4.91 4.72 4.31
Second round 5 2.37   3.37   3.07 7.47 2.37 2.95 4.09
First round 8 3.23   4.85   4.41 3.23 5.95 4.18 DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 7 3.61   4.98   4.28 3.75 7.37 3.61 6.92
Second round 7 3.01   4.60   5.61 4.22 3.97 5.64 3.01
Combined First round 6 1.63   4.07   4.02 3.24 5.94 1.63 4.96
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 2.75   3.61   4.36 3.37 7.21 2.75 3.10
Second round 5 2.58   4.87   4.09 7.27 2.58 3.25 7.34
First round 21 3.73   7.01   5.15 9.57 13.19 6.32 3.73
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 3 1.78   3.82   3.52 4.69 4.26 3.67 1.78
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.23   3.19 2.72 7.31 3.68 2.81
 Slovakian Open 2017 Final 1 3.16   3.65   4.53 3.23 3.74 3.16 3.97
First round 3 3.66   4.45   5.30 5.13 4.17 3.66 4.04
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 6 2.76   4.40   2.76 8.99 5.02 4.01 4.17
Combined First round 4 1.64   3.54   2.90 1.64 3.39 4.33 6.15
 World Championship 2017 Final 15 3.11   4.24   5.43 3.44 3.11 4.59 4.70
Second round 13 2.78   3.86   5.30 2.83 2.78 6.21 3.44
First round 30 3.95   4.42   4.66 4.89 4.04 3.95 4.57
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 2.54   3.90   5.10 4.24 2.54 3.08 4.39
Second round 2 1.87   3.04   3.36 2.54 1.87 3.22 3.99
First round 2 2.69   3.94   4.47 5.66 3.14 2.69 4.21
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 4 2.69   3.52   2.99 3.88 3.70 2.69 4.33
Combined First round 4 3.54   4.08   3.76 4.04 6.82 3.54 4.45
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 2.67   3.66   3.76 3.86 3.36 2.67 5.25
Second round 3 2.64   4.46   4.82 3.97 6.91 4.58 2.64
Combined First round 4 3.45   5.10   5.66 6.06 3.45 4.82 4.81
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 4 3.78   4.40   4.72 3.78 4.77 4.02 4.45
Second round 3 2.55   3.40   3.33 3.86 2.55 3.56 3.31
First round 4 2.45   3.67   3.77 3.71 2.45 3.54 7.78
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 3 2.81   3.35   3.11 3.25 2.81 3.70 3.92
Combined First round 3 3.04   4.14   4.07 3.90 6.53 3.04 4.46
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 3.97   4.21   3.97 4.42 4.03 4.18 4.91
Second round 5 3.52   4.39   3.52 5.26 3.99 4.33 4.86
First round 4 3.10   4.27   7.45 3.10 4.15 4.71 3.94
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 6 3.09   4.58   3.09 3.13 5.58 5.02 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.47   3.40   4.43 3.71 3.50 2.47 2.99
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 5 2.84   4.04   2.84 3.48 4.71 3.93 5.04
First round 5 2.25   4.12   4.25 3.91 5.57 2.25 4.20
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 3.35   3.97   3.35 5.08 4.22 3.58 4.11
Second round 6 3.93   4.65   5.32 5.19 4.06 3.93 4.70
Combined First round 4 3.58   4.24   3.75 6.47 3.90 5.06 3.58
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 3 2.51   3.95   2.51 3.40 5.43 3.87 4.58
Combined First round 2 3.36   3.88   3.58 3.88 5.64 4.19 3.36
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 3.61   DNF   DNF 4.82 DNF 5.38 3.61
Second round 6 3.08   5.03   3.08 6.31 5.22 3.55 7.32
Combined First round 3 3.05   4.01   3.05 5.03 4.87 3.42 3.75
 Euro 2016 Second round 30 3.28   5.57   7.18 4.84 10.97 3.28 4.70
First round 14 2.86   4.71   5.79 2.86 4.12 4.23 7.60
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 2 2.99   4.29   4.09 3.73 5.06 6.85 2.99
Combined First round 1 3.25   4.06   4.76 3.97 3.25 3.44 6.27
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 6 3.08   4.95   3.08 8.36 6.61 4.70 3.54
Second round 2 2.54   4.00   3.50 5.25 2.54 4.71 3.80
First round 4 3.09   4.44   3.09 5.14 6.29 4.69 3.50
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 3 3.33   4.40   4.06 3.58 3.33 5.56 6.93
Combined First round 2 2.53   3.56   3.52 3.36 3.94 2.53 3.80
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 3 3.36   4.52   5.69 3.36 6.39 4.16 3.70
Combined First round 3 3.21   4.47   4.92 5.16 6.29 3.21 3.33
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 3 3.39   4.06   3.78 4.39 3.39 4.64 4.02
Second round 4 2.84   4.35   11.14 4.28 4.21 4.57 2.84
First round 8 3.86   4.55   4.42 4.82 4.42 3.86 5.65
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 3 3.18   3.67   5.25 4.06 3.60 3.35 3.18
Combined First round 3 3.14   4.56   4.11 3.18 7.02 3.14 6.40
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 9 3.90   4.57   3.93 5.04 3.90 6.40 4.73
Second round 8 4.05   4.18   4.05 4.18 6.44 4.10 4.26
Combined First round 6 3.51   4.76   4.31 4.47 3.51 5.50 5.60
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 9 4.90   5.41   54.18 4.90 5.40 5.07 5.76
Second round 9 5.08   5.88   5.51 5.08 7.58 6.33 5.81
First round 10 4.50   5.63   4.50 6.22 6.64 5.17 5.51
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 4 3.74   4.52   3.74 4.29 3.99 10.56 5.28
Combined First round 6 5.30   5.67   7.14 5.40 6.06 5.56 5.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 6 2.91   5.06   3.17 6.34 6.69 5.67 2.91
Second round 10 3.29   5.40   5.89 4.81 6.51 5.50 3.29
Combined First round 19 5.20   7.23   6.10 8.75 13.41 6.84 5.20
 Polish Open 2015 Final 7 3.14   5.49   3.14 5.22 4.76 7.89 6.49
Second round 6 2.45   4.68   4.35 4.78 4.92 2.45 7.68
Combined First round 6 3.86   5.13   5.73 4.41 7.90 3.86 5.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 20 3.87   7.05   6.77 11.48 6.34 3.87 8.03
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 22 9.56   11.87   9.56 12.70 12.35 11.14 12.13
Combined First round 20 8.66   10.75   12.33 13.48 9.10 8.66 10.81
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 4 11.72   15.69   16.71 15.29 11.72 20.73 15.08
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 10.75   14.18   12.03 10.75 14.58 22.97 15.92
First round 2 12.52   13.07   12.60 13.35 12.52 13.26 18.23
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 11.84   14.90   14.16 11.84 14.11 16.82 16.42
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 10.45   12.85   21.27 11.62 13.03 10.45 13.91
Second round 4 12.91   16.35   18.44 16.14 12.91 15.91 17.01
Combined First round 2 11.86   15.84   17.85 11.86 13.61 16.95 16.96
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 10.84   13.43   18.79 10.84 17.74 11.34 11.20
Combined First round 2 11.92   14.89   11.92 14.50 17.46 15.35 14.81
 Project Radom 2018 Final 2 10.50   12.58   13.40 10.50 13.15 11.18 17.55
Second round 2 10.51   12.92   10.51 14.79 16.16 11.07 12.91
Combined First round 3 15.70   17.96   18.56 17.70 15.70 19.24 17.62
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 10.46   13.69   14.32 10.46 15.48 18.63 11.27
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 6 17.13   21.78   21.69 41.48 17.59 17.13 26.07
Combined First round 4 13.45   15.68   13.45 18.03 18.63 15.50 13.52
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 1 9.87   13.21   9.87 12.41 15.09 12.14 17.56
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 17.07   18.59   20.99 18.63 19.89 17.25 17.07
Combined First round 7 14.54   16.80   18.40 15.71 14.54 17.17 17.52
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 12.39   14.75   18.13 15.74 15.30 13.20 12.39
Combined First round 4 12.65   16.75   16.40 15.91 17.95 19.07 12.65
 Polish Open 2017 Final 1 13.75   14.83   16.34 13.99 14.16 13.75 19.36
Combined First round 2 16.62   17.34   16.75 17.31 17.97 19.17 16.62
 Slovakian Open 2017 Combined Final 6 15.03   18.95   15.44 25.84 18.20 23.20 15.03
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 2 14.41   17.29   17.71 14.41 17.40 16.75 18.22
 World Championship 2017 Second round 41 13.28   15.72   16.91 13.28 16.80 14.16 16.20
First round 58 13.39   18.23   23.50 14.55 13.39 21.83 18.30
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 12.00   15.80   22.17 17.33 12.00 15.02 15.04
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 16.29   18.64   20.07 18.76 16.29 17.08 22.22
Combined First round 4 18.15   20.17   21.04 22.46 20.26 19.22 18.15
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 4 16.03   19.07   17.34 23.18 23.60 16.03 16.68
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 12.89   15.95   16.24 12.89 14.31 17.29 DNF
Combined First round 4 13.01   17.71   15.88 18.07 21.26 13.01 19.17
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 3 12.01   17.81   16.44 20.52 12.01 20.44 16.55
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 5 17.08   18.57   19.20 17.08 23.43 18.53 17.97
Combined First round 3 11.46   18.03   11.46 25.81 17.25 18.30 18.55
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 12.98   19.76   12.98 22.11 23.39 15.98 21.19
Combined First round 2 13.87   17.29   15.68 27.58 18.12 13.87 18.08
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 45 18.96   22.28   18.96 20.25 23.04 23.56 DNF
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 5 19.52   24.05   19.52 26.45 23.45 22.26 36.17
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 5 18.66   24.32   28.44 18.66 20.97 34.72 23.54
Combined First round 4 18.03   26.01   35.08 23.97 19.86 34.21 18.03
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 23 1:15.73     1:15.73 DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 12 47.02   56.93   1:04.17 50.25 56.37 47.02 DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 20 1:24.05     1:24.05 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.10   8.54   8.10 8.74 8.59 8.29 12.45
Second round 6 8.28   9.03   9.79 8.28 9.62 8.87 8.60
First round 3 7.82   8.60   8.59 9.25 9.69 7.95 7.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.86   2.53   2.63 3.01 1.86 3.25 1.94
Second round 1 1.78   2.25   2.87 1.78 2.15 2.37 2.24
First round 6 2.25   2.70   2.48 2.25 2.88 3.58 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 27.95   33.92   36.41 27.95 32.82 37.22 32.54
Combined First round 14 36.69   39.27   38.95 42.83 41.58 36.69 37.27
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:10.43   1:14.00   1:17.30 1:12.98 1:18.23 1:10.43 1:11.73
Combined First round 12 1:00.24   1:15.53   1:19.22 1:08.50 1:00.24 1:20.39 1:18.88
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:32.02   2:53.05   2:32.02 2:32.81 3:34.31
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:50.55   3:58.99   3:57.67 3:50.55 4:08.74
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.32   16.32   19.28 15.96 14.31 13.32 18.70
Combined First round 4 13.61   15.70   16.06 13.61 16.40 17.94 14.63
 Megaminx Final 1 34.75   NR 40.49   47.17 42.27 42.54 36.65 34.75
Combined First round 1 36.07   37.96   NR 36.07 36.18 41.35 36.36 42.52
 Pyraminx Second round 23 3.50   5.04   5.93 5.29 4.83 3.50 4.99
First round 18 4.27   4.62   4.50 4.90 4.27 9.57 4.47
 Skewb Final 8 3.26   4.40   3.48 7.42 3.26 5.09 4.62
First round 11 3.27   4.86   5.85 3.27 5.43 3.29 7.18
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 11.72   15.69   16.71 15.29 11.72 20.73 15.08
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.76   9.31   7.76 9.21 9.46 9.25 12.47
Second round 9 9.20   10.09   9.70 11.34 9.20 11.69 9.22
First round 5 6.96   9.12   6.96 10.27 8.24 12.70 8.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.61   2.51   2.66 5.74 2.10 2.78 1.61
Combined First round 2 1.95   3.17   1.95 3.80 3.68 2.02 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.91   34.98   38.39 31.91 33.15 35.40 36.40
Combined First round 7 33.84   36.55   33.84 38.28 35.94 36.67 37.03
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.29   1:10.94   1:15.51 1:07.88 1:06.29 1:09.44 1:15.89
Combined First round 6 1:04.86   1:07.93   1:07.29 1:19.46 1:04.86 1:06.38 1:10.11
 Megaminx Final 1 35.84   41.17   40.73 43.96 41.26 41.51 35.84
Combined First round 1 38.90   43.55   45.08 38.90 46.55 42.80 42.78
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.43   6.25   5.54 7.59 4.43 5.63 10.51
Combined First round 10 4.87   6.05   5.67 6.33 6.83 4.87 6.14
 Skewb Final 3 2.06   3.92   2.06 2.34 4.47 5.61 4.95
Combined First round 3 1.36   4.16   6.23 5.94 3.59 2.96 1.36
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.25   8.90   8.25 8.39 8.40 DNF 9.92
Second round 4 7.73   8.27   8.11 8.15 9.52 8.54 7.73
First round 14 7.95   9.84   8.24 9.87 11.41 12.06 7.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.11   2.88   4.06 2.18 2.41 2.11 4.12
Second round 5 1.64   2.63   2.76 4.60 2.72 2.42 1.64
First round 5 1.80   2.14   1.80 1.96 3.35 2.52 1.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 28.64   32.69   30.65 37.65 28.64 31.39 36.04
First round 7 32.07   33.91   32.07 33.70 34.69 34.97 33.34
 5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:08.67   1:13.37   1:09.77 1:13.29 1:08.67 1:17.06 1:18.75
 6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:19.47   2:24.51   2:30.73 2:19.47 2:23.32
 7x7x7 Cube Final 16 3:48.37   4:07.88   4:05.65 3:48.37 4:29.63
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 40   DNF   40 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.96   17.03   17.90 18.24 15.96 16.00 17.19
Second round 9 14.16   16.75   19.72 16.97 17.98 14.16 15.31
First round 5 11.58   14.79   12.23 17.88 20.71 14.25 11.58
 Rubik's Clock First round 15 15.50   17.61   15.50 28.99 19.23 16.68 16.91
 Megaminx Final 1 37.42   41.65   41.14 43.47 37.42 43.17 40.65
First round 1 39.17   43.03   43.12 39.17 41.71 44.25 45.40
 Pyraminx Second round 19 3.66   5.48   5.11 7.12 5.51 3.66 5.83
First round 23 4.69   6.12   6.26 4.69 5.53 8.74 6.57
 Skewb Final 7 3.45   4.59   5.26 3.45 5.25 3.58 4.95
Second round 10 3.45   4.10   3.45 3.76 3.96 4.59 5.91
First round 7 3.22   4.15   8.48 3.43 3.22 4.61 4.40
 Square-1 Final 5 10.75   14.18   12.03 10.75 14.58 22.97 15.92
First round 2 12.52   13.07   12.60 13.35 12.52 13.26 18.23
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.72   10.04   10.15 8.72 10.38 10.96 9.58
Second round 2 7.71   9.07   10.06 8.65 8.50 7.71 11.03
First round 3 6.98   8.55   7.71 8.99 6.98 9.12 8.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.10   40.65   44.08 39.92 37.95 1:19.59 33.10
Combined First round 9 32.28   40.42   32.28 38.92 2:50.54 42.48 39.85
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:25.44   2:36.30   2:25.44 2:38.74 2:44.73
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 36.21   41.95   42.28 47.98 40.90 42.66 36.21
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.48   7.06   8.84 6.69 9.96 4.48 5.66
Second round 8 4.25   5.50   4.25 5.70 5.52 5.27 5.85
First round 10 4.40   5.37   9.73 4.64 4.40 5.46 6.02
 Skewb Final 4 3.38   3.97   6.70 4.12 4.37 3.38 3.43
Second round 8 3.45   4.55   5.17 4.37 4.10 3.45 6.08
First round 7 3.54   4.42   4.39 4.60 10.20 4.28 3.54
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.10   9.44   13.25 8.10 10.53 8.42 9.36
Second round 5 6.58   8.77   8.96 9.08 8.28 9.37 6.58
First round 1 7.42   8.14   7.79 7.51 9.68 7.42 9.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.87   2.06   1.88 1.87 2.10 DNF 2.19
First round 3 1.61   2.46   1.61 2.71 2.58 2.63 2.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.71   36.92   37.40 42.08 36.45 36.90 32.71
Combined First round 4 33.21   35.60   34.23 38.98 33.21 33.58 40.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:03.81   1:09.09   1:08.90 1:08.02 1:10.36 1:03.81 1:13.00
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:19.29   2:34.94   2:32.97 2:52.56 2:19.29
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:46.75   3:53.44   3:47.92 3:46.75 4:05.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.42   16.26   18.71 14.74 14.42 15.34 18.76
Combined First round 7 16.39   17.42   17.93 22.04 16.39 16.96 17.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 17.07   18.03   18.81 17.07 18.32 18.67 17.09
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.25   6.32   6.49 5.81 5.25 6.66 7.62
Second round 8 4.77   5.63   6.38 4.77 5.54 4.97 DNF
First round 19 5.74   7.17   6.40 8.02 5.74 7.09 9.12
 Skewb Final 4 2.71   4.08   3.82 2.71 4.35 4.06 DNF
First round 2 3.39   4.26   7.85 4.72 4.23 3.84 3.39
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 11.84   14.90   14.16 11.84 14.11 16.82 16.42
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.14   9.67   8.14 15.21 9.38 9.22 10.41
Second round 2 8.09   8.90   12.15 8.09 8.74 8.75 9.22
First round 2 7.09   8.62   7.35 10.51 10.07 8.45 7.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.54   1.80   1.57 2.03 1.80 2.60 1.54
Second round 1 1.75   2.28   3.74 1.75 2.24 2.12 2.47
Combined First round 2 1.80   2.38   2.07 2.49 8.20 1.80 2.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.83   37.20   35.39 35.02 41.18 42.02 33.83
Combined First round 6 36.16   40.69   43.72 41.36 36.16 37.41 43.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.15   1:17.20   1:16.24 1:21.29 1:10.15 1:20.99 1:14.36
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:36.61   3:36.80   2:36.89 2:36.61 5:36.91
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:36.11     4:36.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.14   15.71   15.59 15.43 22.30 16.10 13.14
Combined First round 9 15.27   18.99   15.27 20.45 17.55 31.30 18.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 37.79   42.46   41.54 37.79 42.97 43.18 42.87
 Pyraminx Second round 17 4.47   6.12   5.62 5.96 4.47 9.36 6.79
Combined First round 9 3.52   5.01   3.52 5.17 4.96 5.91 4.89
 Skewb Final 6 2.96   4.31   7.07 2.96 3.82 3.84 5.28
Second round 4 3.23   3.89   3.95 5.88 4.07 3.66 3.23
Combined First round 3 2.93   4.11   3.91 7.66 3.58 2.93 4.83
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.69   9.01   8.37 11.33 9.39 6.69 9.27
Second round 1 7.68   8.83   9.56 9.15 9.07 8.26 7.68
First round 1 8.05   9.06   8.83 9.32 9.07 9.27 8.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.68   2.77   1.68 3.07 4.86 3.09 2.14
Second round 4 1.58   2.64   3.30 2.08 3.98 2.54 1.58
Combined First round 5 2.19   3.38   3.48 2.19 2.26 4.40 6.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.97   38.76   34.97 40.35 40.81 35.13 41.15
Second round 4 36.16   37.44   39.79 40.57 36.22 36.16 36.32
Combined First round 2 31.97   36.55   39.14 33.74 40.51 31.97 36.76
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.45   18.13   30.54 14.45 18.98 18.34 17.07
Second round 3 14.55   18.21   24.44 18.98 14.55 18.44 17.22
Combined First round 3 13.61   18.27   28.31 17.57 21.84 15.41 13.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 16.23   18.50   16.23 17.99 19.05 18.45 20.48
 Megaminx Final 1 37.05   45.01   45.55 44.44 45.03 37.05 46.54
Second round 1 38.79   41.87   43.09 40.68 41.83 43.81 38.79
Combined First round 1 37.63   40.60   37.63 43.68 41.35 39.72 40.73
 Pyraminx Second round 11 3.81   5.53   7.02 5.95 5.17 3.81 5.47
Combined First round 9 4.24   5.24   4.24 5.16 4.44 6.13 6.37
 Skewb Final 2 2.82   3.44   4.23 3.09 2.82 3.00 5.98
Second round 2 2.93   3.84   6.05 3.91 3.66 2.93 3.94
Combined First round 2 3.30   3.87   3.46 3.94 7.44 4.22 3.30
 Square-1 Final 2 10.45   12.85   21.27 11.62 13.03 10.45 13.91
Second round 4 12.91   16.35   18.44 16.14 12.91 15.91 17.01
Combined First round 2 11.86   15.84   17.85 11.86 13.61 16.95 16.96
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.61   10.18   9.65 12.92 8.61 8.93 11.97
Second round 5 8.30   8.94   8.45 8.30 9.87 8.50 11.33
Combined First round 6 7.41   9.36   7.41 DNF 9.47 9.25 9.35
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   33.67   32 35 34
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 20.32     20.85 20.32
 Megaminx Final 1 36.82   40.61   39.98 44.91 36.82 42.17 39.69
Combined First round 1 35.89   40.20   NR 35.89 38.01 42.68 46.82 39.91
 Pyraminx Second round 13 4.43   5.75   5.99 4.43 4.68 7.60 6.57
Combined First round 13 3.31   4.94   3.31 5.68 4.95 5.10 4.76
 Skewb Final 4 2.89   3.48   2.89 3.52 3.41 4.30 3.50
Combined First round 6 3.41   4.46   3.41 4.75 4.25 4.38 5.18
 Square-1 Final 2 10.84   13.43   18.79 10.84 17.74 11.34 11.20
Combined First round 2 11.92   14.89   11.92 14.50 17.46 15.35 14.81
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.21   8.16   8.35 7.21 7.74 8.38 12.44
Second round 2 7.11   8.11   8.16 9.17 7.72 8.44 7.11
First round 1 8.57   8.83   9.11 8.61 12.33 8.57 8.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.96   4.20   2.96 4.04 4.04 DNF 4.53
Combined First round 1 1.72   2.13   2.50 1.72 2.92 2.13 1.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.70   36.22   35.22 43.95 37.22 33.70 36.23
Second round 4 36.11   38.15   36.28 41.41 36.11 46.77 36.75
Combined First round 4 35.21   38.22   40.49 35.21 39.22 39.23 36.22
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 16.05   17.21   17.15 16.05 17.48 17.62 17.01
 Megaminx Final 1 38.69   40.52   38.69 39.51 38.73 47.42 43.33
Second round 1 37.87   42.22   37.87 43.26 55.21 42.50 40.89
Combined First round 1 38.18   41.22   51.40 42.06 39.68 38.18 41.91
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.17   6.01   4.80 4.17 8.35 7.26 5.96
Combined First round 12 3.74   5.29   5.32 7.05 3.74 4.95 5.59
 Skewb Final 3 2.83   4.01   4.84 3.23 2.83 9.99 3.97
Second round 3 2.40   4.34   2.40 6.23 6.93 4.13 2.67
Combined First round 5 2.45   4.81   2.45 3.49 5.93 7.43 5.01
 Square-1 Final 2 10.50   12.58   13.40 10.50 13.15 11.18 17.55
Second round 2 10.51   12.92   10.51 14.79 16.16 11.07 12.91
Combined First round 3 15.70   17.96   18.56 17.70 15.70 19.24 17.62
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.80   8.70   7.95 9.25 8.90 10.30 6.80
Second round 6 7.56   10.26   10.18 14.52 7.56 7.95 12.65
First round 3 8.60   10.31   10.92 10.94 9.07 12.18 8.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 0.60   2.08   0.60 2.41 3.82 1.63 2.19
Combined First round 2 1.30   2.43   2.73 2.88 2.05 2.51 1.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.61   37.99   40.64 33.61 37.15 39.48 37.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.04   18.87   19.84 18.51 18.27 27.96 17.04
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 37.05   42.23   43.85 40.55 37.05 42.30 44.60
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.37   6.50   6.79 7.03 5.68 5.37 7.28
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 85 7.28   10.50   10.35 7.28 DNF 9.95 11.21
Second round 73 7.85   9.84   9.46 DNF 10.64 9.42 7.85
First round 69 7.91   9.71   9.80 9.45 7.91 9.87 10.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 1.46   2.70   2.03 1.46 2.82 3.25 3.51
Semi Final 16 1.80   2.46   3.65 2.30 2.42 2.66 1.80
Second round 30 2.35   2.93   2.35 2.94 2.57 3.27 3.57
Combined First round 36 2.08   2.86   2.38 2.08 3.43 3.29 2.90
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 40 1:06.33   1:08.17   1:06.33 1:08.25 1:09.22 1:07.05 1:21.22
First round 62 1:10.40   1:13.20   1:13.23 1:15.03 1:18.99 1:10.40 1:11.35
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 35   38.67   35 44 37
 Megaminx Final 3 40.03   40.99   44.27 40.12 41.48 41.37 40.03
Second round 4 38.12   40.60   38.12 38.86 45.66 39.32 43.62
First round 3 35.49   NR 40.50   NR 47.72 40.34 39.71 35.49 41.44
 Skewb Final 12 4.62   4.70   5.68 4.78 4.62 4.68 4.65
Semi Final 9 2.27   3.22   3.27 5.03 2.27 2.44 3.95
Second round 30 3.68   4.40   4.84 3.68 4.32 6.29 4.05
Combined First round 7 2.76   3.25   5.50 3.44 3.11 2.76 3.19
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.06   9.26   9.74 8.06 9.25 11.08 8.79
Second round 2 8.04   9.09   8.04 9.34 9.55 8.86 9.06
First round 31 7.54   16.92   7.54 8.12 30.98 DNF 11.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.53   2.62   2.68 1.53 3.15 2.32 2.85
First round 5 2.13   3.05   4.80 4.51 2.39 2.13 2.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.13   39.89   41.93 35.13 40.67 37.06 44.10
Combined First round 7 33.14   37.52   33.14 38.76 45.26 34.53 39.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:06.75   1:10.84   1:10.20 1:17.81 1:09.95 1:12.37 1:06.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:28.84   2:31.10   2:28.84 2:32.77 2:31.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:02.07   4:20.79   4:33.97 4:02.07 4:26.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.77   17.85   18.98 22.08 15.77 16.26 18.32
Combined First round 9 15.14   19.74   23.77 21.00 15.14 19.27 18.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 21.34   24.67   26.90 21.34 22.47 25.87 25.67
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.91   5.68   5.96 5.90 4.91 5.99 5.17
Second round 9 3.68   4.82   7.32 6.10 4.57 3.78 3.68
First round 18 3.85   7.51   8.21 3.85 8.13 7.44 6.95
 Skewb Final 3 3.57   3.83   3.64 3.92 3.93 6.11 3.57
First round 4 2.87   3.41   3.15 2.87 3.76 6.45 3.32
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 10.46   13.69   14.32 10.46 15.48 18.63 11.27
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 34   35.33   35 34 37
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:32.05   2:42.25   2:47.04 2:47.67 2:32.05
Combined First round 9 2:24.00   2:31.20   2:33.62 2:24.00 2:35.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Second round 10 3:49.40   4:14.07   3:49.40 4:20.26 4:32.55
Combined First round 12 4:18.77     4:18.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 8 5:04.17   DNF   DNF 5:04.17 DNF
 Megaminx Final 1 41.72   43.47   NR 44.08 41.72 42.71 43.61 50.12
Combined Second round 1 42.66   44.40   42.66 43.18 46.84 44.57 45.44
Combined First round 2 43.26   45.90   48.00 44.41 48.41 43.26 45.28
 Square-1 Final 6 17.13   21.78   21.69 41.48 17.59 17.13 26.07
Combined First round 4 13.45   15.68   13.45 18.03 18.63 15.50 13.52
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.43   9.09   8.44 9.33 11.79 8.43 9.51
Second round 10 8.30   9.33   10.26 9.50 8.69 9.79 8.30
Combined First round 2 7.37   8.56   9.92 7.37 7.57 8.18 13.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.73   4.66   1.73 8.06 3.81 DNF 2.10
Second round 2 2.04   2.76   3.02 4.55 2.87 2.04 2.38
Combined First round 6 1.64   2.92   1.64 1.89 2.28 4.58 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 35.11   38.35   40.83 39.89 38.71 36.45 35.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:17.98   1:25.34   1:17.98 1:35.91 1:19.97 1:27.17 1:28.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.81   20.16   21.48 17.81 20.29 18.71 22.09
Combined First round 15 16.44   18.86   17.88 21.83 19.59 16.44 19.11
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 17.81     29.79 17.81
 Megaminx Final 2 45.03   49.25   52.91 57.60 49.26 45.57 45.03
Combined First round 1 41.93   46.67   43.81 51.34 41.93 DNF 44.85
 Pyraminx Second round 17 3.54   5.23   4.90 3.54 5.32 6.50 5.46
Combined First round 14 4.09   5.53   6.96 4.09 5.12 DNF 4.50
 Skewb Final 7 2.93   4.31   6.52 3.90 5.29 3.73 2.93
Second round 5 1.99   3.53   3.42 4.30 4.18 1.99 3.00
Combined First round 11 3.21   4.95   5.15 6.16 DNF 3.53 3.21
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.23   9.76   9.45 10.42 8.23 12.78 9.41
Second round 2 8.77   8.95   9.86 8.77 9.21 8.84 8.81
First round 6 7.72   9.62   10.40 8.73 9.72 7.72 10.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.88   2.89   3.97 1.88 2.35 3.33 2.98
Second round 1 1.39   2.19   2.11 2.15 1.39 2.30 6.04
Combined First round 3 2.17   2.91   4.22 2.83 2.44 2.17 3.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:19.69   1:29.87   1:35.32 1:31.73 1:19.69 1:29.20 1:28.67
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:46.54   2:56.66   3:06.19 2:46.54 2:57.24
Combined First round 6 2:43.06   2:49.32   2:43.06 2:57.21 2:47.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 4:23.97   4:34.76   4:30.94 4:23.97 4:49.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Final 1 41.60   NR 44.91   NR 41.60 48.51 47.16 42.74 44.83
Combined First round 1 43.10   46.19   51.28 43.27 51.07 43.10 44.22
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.72   7.36   8.87 5.72 6.50 7.75 7.84
Combined First round 13 3.63   4.64   4.78 5.20 4.11 3.63 5.04
 Skewb Final 5 4.09   4.67   4.59 6.26 4.94 4.48 4.09
Second round 3 3.04   3.97   3.69 4.36 3.04 4.07 4.16
Combined First round 4 3.29   4.06   4.97 7.54 3.29 3.52 3.69
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.28   11.23   11.39 11.18 10.28 14.89 11.11
Second round 4 8.44   9.15   8.90 8.44 10.14 9.07 9.47
First round 18 9.29   10.96   9.29 11.60 19.53 9.86 11.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92   2.23   1.92 2.82 2.22 2.13 2.35
Second round 2 1.85   2.18   2.07 6.64 2.28 1.85 2.20
Combined First round 6 2.39   2.89   3.33 3.42 2.88 2.46 2.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.04   42.62   38.38 DNF 45.84 38.04 43.64
Combined First round 16 41.16   43.34   42.29 41.16 44.00 46.30 43.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:25.95   1:29.98   1:30.20 1:33.28 1:25.95 1:31.45 1:28.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:18.96   3:32.84   3:37.62 3:18.96 3:41.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:49.05     5:49.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.97   19.77   22.77 15.97 18.34 19.28 21.70
Combined First round 9 18.13   19.30   22.75 18.13 18.29 20.05 19.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 20.14     20.14 DNF
 Megaminx Final 1 43.35   46.72   50.89 44.78 1:13.72 43.35 44.50
Combined First round 2 44.46   51.66   55.38 57.12 48.60 51.00 44.46
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.49   7.03   9.27 7.01 8.92 5.16 4.49
Combined First round 22 5.38   7.47   6.77 8.92 5.38 8.36 7.28
 Skewb Final 3 2.66   3.54   4.30 3.31 2.66 5.26 3.02
Second round 4 1.89   3.47   4.54 4.56 2.42 1.89 3.46
Combined First round 2 3.17   3.45   3.44 3.17 3.68 5.53 3.22
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.87   13.21   9.87 12.41 15.09 12.14 17.56
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.79   9.82   8.79 9.54 12.47 10.16 9.76
Second round 4 8.96   9.59   9.10 8.96 9.20 10.47 11.34
First round 5 8.96   9.82   9.31 11.95 10.14 8.96 10.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.12   2.77   4.39 3.47 2.23 2.62 2.12
Second round 2 2.07   2.31   2.13 2.91 2.33 2.07 2.46
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.63   2.99 2.54 6.43 4.24 3.67
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:20.64   1:38.70   1:42.87 1:41.47 1:20.64 1:34.34 1:40.30
Combined First round 7 1:29.97   1:33.25   1:33.90 1:32.91 1:29.97 1:32.95 1:37.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 13 7:30.66   DNF   7:30.66 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 13.70   19.62   19.93 21.82 17.11 13.70 26.56
 Megaminx Final 1 45.12   52.25   48.35 DNF 54.45 53.95 45.12
Combined First round 1 43.19   49.55   43.19 52.51 46.48 49.93 52.23
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.04   5.50   4.04 5.67 4.82 6.01 6.87
Second round 6 3.43   5.35   3.43 6.96 4.48 8.33 4.61
Combined First round 3 2.95   4.02   5.18 3.33 3.55 5.32 2.95
 Skewb Final 3 3.32   4.11   4.26 3.41 3.32 8.13 4.66
Second round 4 2.97   4.39   5.15 3.62 5.45 4.41 2.97
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.45   3.61 3.18 2.79 3.57 3.84
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.90   9.41   11.07 8.95 8.90 9.41 9.86
Second round 7 8.59   11.09   8.59 10.95 11.37 11.58 10.96
First round 3 8.30   9.55   8.30 8.62 10.92 9.10 15.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.71   2.39   2.15 2.73 4.78 2.29 1.71
Combined First round 1 1.75   2.42   2.85 2.11 3.01 1.75 2.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 40.57   41.84   50.04 41.30 40.59 43.62 40.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.22   18.13   17.22 18.67 18.13 17.60 22.50
Combined First round 8 17.41   19.55   24.78 19.24 19.21 20.19 17.41
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.00   7.77   6.07 9.67 12.39 7.58 6.00
 Skewb Final 3 2.73   4.65   7.16 4.17 2.73 6.39 3.38
Combined First round 3 3.41   4.04   3.41 6.61 4.28 3.99 3.86
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 50 8.79   DNF   10.03 11.40 8.79 DNF DNF
Second round 8 8.05   9.36   9.07 10.65 10.67 8.05 8.35
First round 31 9.10   11.63   11.89 13.62 13.41 9.10 9.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.38   2.75   3.22 3.36 3.71 1.38 1.67
Second round 3 2.11   2.19   2.14 5.22 2.17 2.26 2.11
First round 13 2.10   3.19   2.10 3.99 2.54 3.05 6.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 36.51   45.04   1:07.60 43.44 43.48 36.51 48.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:25.04   1:34.22   1:39.25 1:25.04 1:33.22 1:30.20 1:41.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:12.28   3:25.91   3:12.28 3:32.03 3:33.41
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 30   34.67   31 43 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 15.86   19.63   20.27 21.28 20.02 15.86 18.60
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 14.04   24.92   17.45 21.53 DNF 35.79 14.04
 Megaminx Final 2 44.46   51.22   49.10 56.24 53.39 51.17 44.46
Combined First round 1 45.59   46.98   NR 45.59 46.45 49.83 46.99 47.49
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.77   5.34   5.03 6.10 4.89 4.77 DNF
Second round 14 3.61   4.69   4.47 5.69 3.91 6.27 3.61
First round 20 3.42   5.41   6.47 3.42 6.10 3.65 7.82
 Skewb Final 10 3.55   4.65   5.35 3.55 4.91 4.72 4.31
Second round 5 2.37   3.37   3.07 7.47 2.37 2.95 4.09
First round 8 3.23   4.85   4.41 3.23 5.95 4.18 DNF
 Square-1 Final 8 17.07   18.59   20.99 18.63 19.89 17.25 17.07
Combined First round 7 14.54   16.80   18.40 15.71 14.54 17.17 17.52
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.09   9.53   9.22 9.36 10.00 10.18 9.09
Second round 3 8.56   9.45   8.77 12.40 8.56 10.20 9.39
First round 7 8.29   10.24   12.53 9.73 12.19 8.80 8.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.09   2.68   2.46 2.63 6.22 2.09 2.94
Second round 1 1.57   1.83   1.83 1.98 2.89 1.57 1.67
Combined First round 4 2.03   2.68   3.88 2.03 2.96 2.69 2.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 35.34   42.15   35.34 47.10 40.14 42.27 44.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.26   16.91   15.01 15.91 19.82 20.51 13.26
Combined First round 7 16.30   17.30   27.83 18.08 17.18 16.30 16.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 18.99   23.10   18.99 27.14 DNF 19.39 22.78
 Megaminx Final 1 42.93   NR 48.10   52.45 43.31 53.78 48.54 42.93
Combined First round 1 46.94   50.02   46.94 48.67 49.72 51.67 52.01
 Pyraminx Second round 17 4.62   5.89   4.62 6.38 6.02 8.40 5.28
Combined First round 16 4.44   6.13   6.78 6.27 4.44 9.22 5.33
 Skewb Final 7 3.61   4.98   4.28 3.75 7.37 3.61 6.92
Second round 7 3.01   4.60   5.61 4.22 3.97 5.64 3.01
Combined First round 6 1.63   4.07   4.02 3.24 5.94 1.63 4.96
 Square-1 Final 2 12.39   14.75   18.13 15.74 15.30 13.20 12.39
Combined First round 4 12.65   16.75   16.40 15.91 17.95 19.07 12.65
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.55   9.28   8.55 10.05 8.82 9.66 9.37
Second round 7 9.19   9.50   13.08 9.38 9.64 9.47 9.19
First round 18 9.35   11.05   10.86 10.27 9.35 DNF 12.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02   2.30   2.09 2.44 2.40 2.41 2.02
Second round 3 1.11   2.28   2.10 2.45 1.11 3.53 2.30
First round 6 1.84   3.04   2.95 2.27 5.18 1.84 3.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.90   41.92   44.59 53.96 40.43 36.90 40.73
Combined First round 15 40.44   44.75   40.44 49.33 43.34 43.80 47.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:30.13   1:37.92   1:39.06 1:30.13 1:31.10 1:43.59 1:44.80
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:36.14     3:36.14
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:38.35     6:38.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.13   17.94   19.46 14.13 17.83 16.68 19.32
Combined First round 14 13.63   19.64   13.63 19.43 18.56 20.93 21.22
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 26.37     26.37 38.94
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 44.31   50.60   59.26 55.04 48.99 47.76 44.31
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.90   5.51   4.90 5.60 6.15 5.63 5.31
Second round 14 4.01   4.83   5.41 4.29 4.79 7.63 4.01
First round 8 3.28   4.67   5.58 4.99 5.47 3.54 3.28
 Skewb Final 4 2.75   3.61   4.36 3.37 7.21 2.75 3.10
Second round 5 2.58   4.87   4.09 7.27 2.58 3.25 7.34
First round 21 3.73   7.01   5.15 9.57 13.19 6.32 3.73
 Square-1 Final 1 13.75   14.83   16.34 13.99 14.16 13.75 19.36
Combined First round 2 16.62   17.34   16.75 17.31 17.97 19.17 16.62
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.61   10.12   11.25 9.41 11.02 9.94 7.61
Second round 5 7.98   9.35   12.85 10.09 7.98 8.97 8.99
First round 3 8.64   9.24   8.77 8.64 8.85 10.10 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.15   2.25   2.33 2.20 2.15 2.22 2.43
Combined First round 2 1.78   2.06   2.02 2.00 2.17 1.78 4.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 39.40   42.33   1:00.35 39.40 43.50 41.41 42.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.14   19.53   18.13 29.19 17.14 20.44 20.02
Combined First round 4 15.18   17.72   18.66 15.18 17.01 20.54 17.48
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.60   5.21   3.60 10.05 5.24 4.47 5.92
Combined First round 7 4.32   5.38   5.81 7.62 5.89 4.43 4.32
 Skewb Final 3 1.78   3.82   3.52 4.69 4.26 3.67 1.78
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.23   3.19 2.72 7.31 3.68 2.81
  Slovakian Open 2017   (2017-8-26~27)
Slovakian Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.41   10.99   11.94 10.56 10.74 10.41 11.68
Second round 2 7.65   8.78   12.01 7.65 9.65 9.00 7.68
First round 3 8.29   9.53   8.29 9.76 9.67 10.56 9.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.53   3.63   4.41 3.47 1.53 7.56 3.00
First round 9 2.06   3.44   4.43 2.06 3.33 2.55 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 39.65   42.57   46.65 40.42 39.65 47.15 40.64
Combined First round 9 40.86   42.37   40.86 40.97 42.53 43.84 43.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:20.42   1:34.76   1:39.65 1:46.56 1:34.76 1:29.87 1:20.42
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:27.51     3:27.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:06.78     7:06.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 15.91   20.31   23.03 21.56 18.46 15.91 20.92
Combined First round 6 14.80   17.12   17.62 18.84 14.80 19.43 14.91
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 29.55     29.55 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 52.19   55.59   1:09.73 52.19 56.52 54.15 56.11
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.00   5.15   5.81 6.48 4.93 4.00 4.72
First round 4 3.05   4.51   6.06 3.12 3.05 4.35 7.19
 Skewb Final 1 3.16   3.65   4.53 3.23 3.74 3.16 3.97
First round 3 3.66   4.45   5.30 5.13 4.17 3.66 4.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.03   18.95   15.44 25.84 18.20 23.20 15.03
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 9.53   10.47   10.94 11.89 10.53 9.94 9.53
Second round 5 8.30   9.26   9.94 8.30 9.18 9.89 8.70
First round 13 7.15   10.49   10.34 10.22 10.90 13.19 7.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.07   2.78   3.49 5.00 2.10 2.07 2.75
Second round 2 1.68   2.21   3.33 1.68 2.18 2.16 2.30
Combined First round 2 1.95   2.21   1.95 2.04 2.44 2.27 2.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 42.49   45.84   42.49 1:01.50 44.36 44.33 48.83
Combined First round 13 35.88   42.10   46.18 45.97 35.88 41.47 38.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:35.76   1:40.77   1:35.76 1:39.58 1:44.77 1:50.07 1:37.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:48.68   3:53.03   3:58.51 3:51.90 3:48.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:09.84   DNF   6:09.84 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.96   20.42   19.69 23.27 17.96 18.31 24.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 22.46   25.22   24.36 DNF 22.46 24.69 26.61
 Megaminx Final 7 1:04.11   1:08.76   1:06.71 1:15.91 1:06.00 1:04.11 1:13.56
Combined First round 10 1:04.76   1:21.79   1:18.89 1:23.28 1:04.76 1:23.19 1:28.65
 Pyraminx Second round 18 5.30   6.44   5.30 6.26 9.45 6.65 6.42
Combined First round 21 3.33   6.27   5.16 3.33 7.77 8.32 5.87
 Skewb Final 6 2.76   4.40   2.76 8.99 5.02 4.01 4.17
Combined First round 4 1.64   3.54   2.90 1.64 3.39 4.33 6.15
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.41   17.29   17.71 14.41 17.40 16.75 18.22
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 181 8.55   11.19   8.55 11.28 12.06 12.18 10.23
First round 116 8.72   10.34   8.72 12.15 9.95 9.16 11.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.53   1.85   1.65 1.79 1.53 2.21 2.12
Semi Final 9 1.54   2.01   1.54 1.59 2.29 2.15 5.34
Second round 12 1.75   2.29   1.75 2.10 2.21 2.56 5.47
Combined First round 54 2.02   3.08   2.20 4.12 4.36 2.02 2.91
 4x4x4 Cube First round 198 44.23   47.54   47.41 48.66 48.22 44.23 47.00
 5x5x5 Cube First round 277 1:43.79   1:50.96   1:43.79 1:48.94 1:55.57 1:51.37 1:52.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 32   36.00   39 37 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 151 17.60   19.73   22.29 21.11 19.81 18.28 17.60
 Pyraminx Combined First round 116 2.92   6.20   4.89 8.03 6.72 2.92 6.99
 Skewb Final 15 3.11   4.24   5.43 3.44 3.11 4.59 4.70
Second round 13 2.78   3.86   5.30 2.83 2.78 6.21 3.44
First round 30 3.95   4.42   4.66 4.89 4.04 3.95 4.57
 Square-1 Second round 41 13.28   15.72   16.91 13.28 16.80 14.16 16.20
First round 58 13.39   18.23   23.50 14.55 13.39 21.83 18.30
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.61   10.15   10.95 9.85 11.05 9.61 9.66
Second round 4 7.43   9.75   11.15 11.10 8.76 7.43 9.38
First round 3 7.77   9.30   9.82 7.77 8.55 9.53 11.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.04   2.57   3.34 2.99 2.48 2.04 2.25
Second round 1 1.87   2.23   2.41 1.87 3.98 2.05 2.22
First round 1 0.92   2.37   2.57 2.01 0.92 3.44 2.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.30   41.72   41.97 43.57 41.87 41.30 41.33
Combined First round 8 43.23   45.84   43.24 46.42 47.87 48.63 43.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:46.97   2:00.38   1:46.97 2:03.39 1:52.28 2:19.10 2:05.48
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:42.75   3:51.68   3:42.75 4:03.80 3:48.50
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:58.64   6:27.49   6:33.63 6:50.19 5:58.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.45   19.67   17.45 21.49 23.46 18.32 19.19
First round 6 18.37   20.43   19.61 18.37 21.80 19.89 29.17
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.48   4.98   5.32 4.48 5.72 4.54 5.09
Second round 8 5.29   6.03   5.29 5.34 7.48 5.79 6.95
First round 6 4.82   5.73   6.23 6.04 5.42 4.82 5.72
 Skewb Final 3 2.54   3.90   5.10 4.24 2.54 3.08 4.39
Second round 2 1.87   3.04   3.36 2.54 1.87 3.22 3.99
First round 2 2.69   3.94   4.47 5.66 3.14 2.69 4.21
 Square-1 Final 1 12.00   15.80   22.17 17.33 12.00 15.02 15.04
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.91   8.70   8.92 10.02 9.20 7.91 7.98
Second round 7 9.74   10.03   11.20 10.28 9.94 9.74 9.87
First round 5 7.62   9.19   10.98 9.57 7.75 10.25 7.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.17   2.85   2.88 3.72 2.54 3.13 2.17
Combined First round 1 2.01   2.64   5.11 2.02 2.01 2.61 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 40.43   44.37   45.58 43.21 44.31 54.02 40.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:56.61     1:56.61 2:05.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.64   18.13   21.07 20.64 14.64 15.39 18.37
Combined First round 10 14.55   20.92   19.39 24.20 25.64 19.16 14.55
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.39   5.76   5.75 5.94 6.74 3.39 5.59
Combined First round 9 4.11   4.81   4.55 4.11 8.29 5.25 4.63
 Skewb Final 4 2.69   3.52   2.99 3.88 3.70 2.69 4.33
Combined First round 4 3.54   4.08   3.76 4.04 6.82 3.54 4.45
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.48   9.68   9.90 7.48 8.71 10.44 10.95
Second round 6 8.96   10.12   10.53 13.63 10.68 9.15 8.96
First round 7 8.17   11.00   8.17 9.75 DNF 9.74 13.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.42   2.29   3.85 2.41 1.74 1.42 2.72
Second round 1 1.38   2.32   2.87 2.10 2.54 2.33 1.38
Combined First round 2 1.51   2.55   3.26 1.51 5.62 2.19 2.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 46.15   49.67   48.08 51.89 52.98 46.15 49.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:48.51   1:52.63   1:48.51 1:54.92 2:00.44 1:52.18 1:50.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 4:46.52     4:46.52
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 7:11.63   7:26.26   7:45.34 7:21.80 7:11.63
Combined First round 6 7:27.18     7:27.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.79   18.56   41.17 19.02 21.05 15.60 13.79
Combined First round 6 16.76   19.37   18.58 22.94 17.96 21.56 16.76
 Megaminx Final 6 1:35.54   1:48.58   1:35.54 1:59.23 1:45.95 1:52.64 1:47.16
Combined First round 6 1:35.82   1:42.87   1:46.29 1:41.85 1:35.82 1:40.47 2:27.20
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.80   5.91   5.92 4.80 5.81 7.17 5.99
Second round 8 4.46   5.61   5.60 6.21 5.88 5.36 4.46
First round 9 4.80   6.05   5.79 5.36 7.84 6.99 4.80
 Skewb Final 3 2.67   3.66   3.76 3.86 3.36 2.67 5.25
Second round 3 2.64   4.46   4.82 3.97 6.91 4.58 2.64
Combined First round 4 3.45   5.10   5.66 6.06 3.45 4.82 4.81
 Square-1 Final 3 16.29   18.64   20.07 18.76 16.29 17.08 22.22
Combined First round 4 18.15   20.17   21.04 22.46 20.26 19.22 18.15
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.25   8.55   8.25 8.97 8.30 8.38 13.44
Second round 1 8.28   9.04   9.42 8.42 8.28 10.39 9.27
First round 4 8.26   9.79   9.84 9.44 10.09 8.26 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.07   2.53   2.54 2.74 4.35 2.30 2.07
Second round 3 1.84   2.52   1.84 2.34 2.87 2.36 5.96
First round 1 2.15   2.42   4.45 2.86 2.25 2.16 2.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 44.41   49.63   45.90 51.13 51.86 44.41 55.43
Combined First round 10 43.60   47.15   53.73 44.18 48.94 48.34 43.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:51.88   2:01.98   2:04.05 1:51.88 1:59.85 2:02.05 2:08.55
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:09.54     4:09.54
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:24.59   7:13.15   6:24.59 7:49.12 7:25.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 18.24   20.47   21.48 18.91 21.01 18.24 44.42
Second round 15 19.25   20.99   23.04 19.25 24.01 19.75 20.18
Combined First round 16 18.09   21.59   19.16 18.76 18.09 29.62 26.86
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:54.04   2:10.31   2:36.41 2:01.64 2:27.84 2:01.45 1:54.04
 Pyraminx Final 16 4.60   6.92   4.60 7.96 7.31 9.04 5.48
Second round 9 3.03   5.02   3.03 3.79 7.13 8.70 4.14
First round 10 3.89   5.40   3.89 6.38 4.97 6.93 4.85
 Skewb Final 4 3.78   4.40   4.72 3.78 4.77 4.02 4.45
Second round 3 2.55   3.40   3.33 3.86 2.55 3.56 3.31
First round 4 2.45   3.67   3.77 3.71 2.45 3.54 7.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.03   19.07   17.34 23.18 23.60 16.03 16.68
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.68   9.07   8.70 9.23 9.28 8.68 9.89
Second round 4 9.02   9.11   11.57 9.05 9.02 9.07 9.22
First round 13 9.45   10.92   11.84 10.54 9.45 10.39 13.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.93   2.59   2.23 2.76 2.77 DNF 1.93
Combined First round 2 1.85   2.74   3.83 3.29 1.85 2.45 2.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.89   49.46   DNF 47.74 47.34 53.31 46.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.65   17.29   17.71 18.86 16.55 15.65 17.60
Combined First round 4 14.93   17.55   18.48 18.63 14.93 20.23 15.53
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.08   6.20   5.08 6.63 6.63 8.19 5.34
Combined First round 7 3.49   4.77   7.37 5.43 3.49 4.40 4.48
 Skewb Final 3 2.81   3.35   3.11 3.25 2.81 3.70 3.92
Combined First round 3 3.04   4.14   4.07 3.90 6.53 3.04 4.46
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.68   9.84   9.71 9.99 9.68 10.79 9.81
Second round 5 8.28   10.00   11.14 10.04 8.28 9.63 10.32
First round 7 8.34   10.45   9.39 8.34 14.27 9.57 12.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.83   3.20   2.53 4.58 2.48 1.83 9.87
Second round 2 1.95   2.42   2.44 2.47 2.66 1.95 2.35
First round 5 1.55   2.68   2.19 1.55 3.44 DNF 2.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.90   48.28   53.39 46.27 50.73 43.90 47.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:02.98     2:02.98 2:06.21
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:56.33     4:56.33
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:15.41   DNF   5:15.41 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 16.67   20.89   23.61 23.17 20.99 16.67 18.50
Combined First round 15 18.66   22.11   25.03 18.66 22.89 21.40 22.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:02.69     2:06.54 2:02.69
 Pyraminx Second round 11 4.08   5.20   9.07 5.44 5.26 4.90 4.08
First round 11 3.74   5.30   6.59 5.57 3.74 5.43 4.89
 Skewb Final 4 3.97   4.21   3.97 4.42 4.03 4.18 4.91
Second round 5 3.52   4.39   3.52 5.26 3.99 4.33 4.86
First round 4 3.10   4.27   7.45 3.10 4.15 4.71 3.94
 Square-1 Final 4 12.89   15.95   16.24 12.89 14.31 17.29 DNF
Combined First round 4 13.01   17.71   15.88 18.07 21.26 13.01 19.17
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.11   9.98   9.69 9.11 10.12 10.94 10.14
Second round 10 9.59   10.31   10.62 9.80 9.59 10.50 12.16
First round 9 9.28   10.22   10.09 10.46 10.12 9.28 12.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.47   3.37   3.80 3.60 2.47 2.70 6.74
Combined First round 3 1.54   2.74   1.80 1.54 DNF 4.38 2.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.50   50.31   53.16 48.26 43.50 1:30.07 49.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.04   20.44   19.66 21.52 DNF 20.14 15.04
Combined First round 11 15.10   19.69   26.86 19.38 17.55 15.10 22.15
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:03.87     2:03.87 2:22.08
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.54   5.37   3.54 7.06 DNF 4.88 4.18
Combined First round 6 3.39   4.44   10.43 3.82 3.39 3.85 5.66
 Skewb Final 6 3.09   4.58   3.09 3.13 5.58 5.02 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.47   3.40   4.43 3.71 3.50 2.47 2.99
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.47   10.78   8.47 14.67 10.24 12.24 9.87
Second round 2 8.02   9.64   9.07 11.15 8.70 11.21 8.02
First round 7 8.14   10.97   11.82 10.21 14.35 10.88 8.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.80   2.50   2.77 2.38 1.80 2.36 4.19
Second round 3 1.95   2.67   2.35 1.95 3.87 2.71 2.96
First round 10 1.86   4.00   2.68 1.86 5.53 3.80 5.59
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.39   44.37   44.95 43.96 40.39 54.54 44.21
Second round 6 41.84   45.95   45.29 44.95 47.61 41.84 47.97
Combined First round 9 43.48   51.76   43.48 56.02 58.61 47.73 51.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:54.55   1:57.41   1:57.50 1:54.55 1:55.53 1:59.20 2:02.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.72   19.37   18.28 21.37 14.72 20.20 19.62
Second round 8 18.41   19.68   18.96 20.77 25.68 18.41 19.31
Combined First round 3 15.20   17.79   24.01 19.47 15.20 18.23 15.67
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.76   9.41   7.76 9.44 9.68 9.11 9.92
Semi Final 6 9.01   9.53   11.56 9.02 10.30 9.27 9.01
Second round 6 9.01   9.81   10.23 10.11 9.01 9.63 9.68
First round 5 9.23   9.85   9.23 15.13 10.40 9.71 9.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.43   2.39   1.95 2.76 2.50 2.71 1.43
Second round 3 2.09   2.59   2.18 2.67 2.92 2.09 DNF
First round 2 1.99   2.50   2.88 5.19 2.57 2.06 1.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 43.20   49.96   50.53 43.20 55.22 48.67 50.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:42.67   2:00.56   2:15.52 1:42.67 1:59.45 2:05.17 1:57.05
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:14.12     5:14.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.38   19.72   18.38 19.40 19.04 20.72 20.92
Combined First round 11 16.13   19.00   17.61 22.50 16.90 22.89 16.13
 Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:00.94     2:00.94 2:16.83
 Pyraminx Second round 20 5.27   5.59   5.63 6.42 5.72 5.43 5.27
First round 23 4.03   6.37   6.96 6.37 5.79 8.73 4.03
 Skewb Final 5 2.84   4.04   2.84 3.48 4.71 3.93 5.04
First round 5 2.25   4.12   4.25 3.91 5.57 2.25 4.20
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.01   17.81   16.44 20.52 12.01 20.44 16.55
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 8.81   10.47   9.08 11.54 11.89 8.81 10.80
Second round 15 8.69   10.63   10.06 11.66 10.17 14.50 8.69
First round 13 9.12   10.79   11.02 9.12 10.08 DNF 11.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.48   2.80   2.95 2.48 5.38 2.78 2.67
Second round 5 1.77   3.10   3.11 2.41 4.71 1.77 3.79
Combined First round 23 1.87   4.00   2.79 1.87 5.30 7.01 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 41.31   45.17   43.64 46.81 48.37 45.06 41.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:49.68     2:09.64 1:49.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 15.37   19.26   19.82 21.02 20.17 15.37 17.78
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.38   5.01   5.43 4.43 5.17 3.38 6.29
Second round 7 3.71   4.62   4.26 5.71 4.90 3.71 4.71
Combined First round 17 3.97   6.46   6.62 7.79 4.98 10.37 3.97
 Skewb Final 4 3.35   3.97   3.35 5.08 4.22 3.58 4.11
Second round 6 3.93   4.65   5.32 5.19 4.06 3.93 4.70
Combined First round 4 3.58   4.24   3.75 6.47 3.90 5.06 3.58
 Square-1 Final 5 17.08   18.57   19.20 17.08 23.43 18.53 17.97
Combined First round 3 11.46   18.03   11.46 25.81 17.25 18.30 18.55
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.51   10.99   9.94 DNF 9.98 9.51 13.04
Second round 6 9.24   10.33   11.78 9.24 10.53 10.70 9.75
First round 1 7.62   9.29   8.86 9.88 10.45 7.62 9.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.00   DNF   DNF 3.00 3.02 DNF 3.23
Combined First round 4 2.13   3.03   DNF 3.57 3.10 2.42 2.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.22   51.34   50.71 50.11 53.21 57.90 44.22
Combined First round 7 43.62   46.05   44.82 56.91 49.25 44.07 43.62
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 2.77   6.09   5.62 7.73 5.53 7.11 2.77
 Skewb Final 3 2.51   3.95   2.51 3.40 5.43 3.87 4.58
Combined First round 2 3.36   3.88   3.58 3.88 5.64 4.19 3.36
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.76   9.99   10.76 10.25 9.81 9.76 9.91
Second round 4 7.28   9.97   7.28 9.70 9.52 13.54 10.68
First round 4 9.09   9.45   9.46 9.77 10.81 9.09 9.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.01   2.26   2.43 2.05 2.01 2.31 4.34
Second round 6 1.76   3.18   4.36 1.76 4.15 3.32 2.06
Combined First round 1 1.57   2.06   1.92 1.57 1.89 2.37 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.51   49.30   59.65 45.46 48.81 53.62 44.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:52.39     2:00.84 1:52.39
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:00.15     5:00.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.12   19.64   17.40 23.41 16.12 18.10 DNF
Second round 7 16.08   17.96   16.68 18.48 23.21 18.73 16.08
Combined First round 14 16.45   21.15   16.45 21.89 17.29 24.28 28.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 41.02     DNF 41.02
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.18   6.23   5.58 8.38 8.14 4.18 4.97
Combined First round 11 4.60   6.04   7.29 5.33 8.09 5.50 4.60
 Skewb Final 10 3.61   DNF   DNF 4.82 DNF 5.38 3.61
Second round 6 3.08   5.03   3.08 6.31 5.22 3.55 7.32
Combined First round 3 3.05   4.01   3.05 5.03 4.87 3.42 3.75
 Square-1 Final 5 12.98   19.76   12.98 22.11 23.39 15.98 21.19
Combined First round 2 13.87   17.29   15.68 27.58 18.12 13.87 18.08
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 8.77   10.44   8.77 14.36 9.24 10.22 11.85
Second round 57 8.47   10.25   11.10 10.01 11.06 9.69 8.47
First round 23 7.99   9.12   8.38 10.77 7.99 9.72 9.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.81   2.72   3.67 2.33 2.17 1.81 DNF
Second round 4 2.09   2.60   2.40 2.09 2.74 3.13 2.65
First round 2 1.39   1.92   1.93 1.47 2.36 1.39 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 113 44.67   49.07   1:06.93 46.10 54.61 46.51 44.67
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 28   33.33   37 28 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 16.14   17.64   18.95 17.72 16.25 21.18 16.14
Combined First round 76 15.52   19.60   20.88 15.52 18.69 19.22 22.85
 Pyraminx Second round 60 4.87   6.61   8.35 6.03 4.87 6.96 6.83
First round 64 6.07   6.47   6.07 10.49 6.09 6.74 6.59
 Skewb Second round 30 3.28   5.57   7.18 4.84 10.97 3.28 4.70
First round 14 2.86   4.71   5.79 2.86 4.12 4.23 7.60
 Square-1 Combined First round 45 18.96   22.28   18.96 20.25 23.04 23.56 DNF
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.41   12.84   14.07 13.41 13.13 11.41 11.97
First round 9 9.06   10.16   9.06 10.26 14.40 9.58 10.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.60   2.51   1.97 3.05 1.60 3.16 2.50
Combined First round 8 2.17   3.76   2.17 2.63 6.07 3.69 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.13   49.71   50.74 50.22 48.29 50.63 46.13
Combined First round 9 41.72   45.60   47.95 44.84 41.72 44.01 51.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.44   21.01   21.51 22.23 20.49 21.03 19.44
Combined First round 8 18.01   18.78   19.02 18.39 18.01 18.93 19.32
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.56   6.28   7.96 8.11 4.56 5.01 5.87
Combined First round 9 5.38   6.21   5.52 7.70 6.44 5.38 6.67
 Skewb Final 2 2.99   4.29   4.09 3.73 5.06 6.85 2.99
Combined First round 1 3.25   4.06   4.76 3.97 3.25 3.44 6.27
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.35   11.86   10.44 12.37 14.75 12.76 10.35
Second round 8 10.04   10.77   10.50 13.23 10.04 11.26 10.55
First round 13 8.20   12.14   13.57 14.56 10.84 8.20 12.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.61   2.27   1.61 3.13 2.23 2.09 2.49
Second round 2 1.86   2.50   3.53 1.86 2.43 2.29 2.79
First round 1 1.96   2.50   2.16 1.96 4.33 1.99 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 48.46   49.76   48.46 48.99 50.72 49.56 1:04.26
Second round 10 46.57   48.82   48.97 49.61 48.77 48.71 46.57
Combined First round 7 45.94   47.97   46.73 49.42 45.94 47.76 54.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.70   20.17   18.83 17.70 23.63 20.52 21.16
Second round 7 18.64   20.92   18.98 22.88 20.90 18.64 23.55
First round 5 17.58   18.55   17.90 21.19 18.84 17.58 18.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 40.78     40.78 42.47
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:46.46     1:54.42 1:46.46
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.44   6.04   6.05 5.27 6.80 13.33 4.44
Second round 7 3.99   5.31   8.94 3.99 5.65 5.15 5.12
First round 7 3.78   5.39   6.29 6.51 4.02 3.78 5.86
 Square-1 Combined First round 5 19.52   24.05   19.52 26.45 23.45 22.26 36.17
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.34   11.06   10.95 10.04 14.78 12.18 9.34
Second round 9 8.67   10.19   12.74 10.29 9.42 8.67 10.87
First round 5 8.65   10.12   9.40 9.73 8.65 11.24 12.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.19   2.80   1.60 3.53 1.19 3.36 3.44
Second round 8 2.52   3.31   3.83 7.22 3.08 3.03 2.52
First round 7 2.93   3.54   2.93 4.18 3.48 4.63 2.95
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 43.35   53.30   51.58 1:00.56 55.14 53.18 43.35
First round 16 40.26   48.89   58.93 52.03 46.09 40.26 48.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 18.98   20.12   18.98 20.30 20.59 19.48 22.65
Combined First round 14 18.43   20.90   21.87 18.43 21.18 24.43 19.65
 Pyraminx Second round 13 4.83   6.61   8.10 6.15 8.24 4.83 5.59
First round 14 3.20   6.36   12.33 7.03 4.39 3.20 7.67
 Skewb Final 6 3.08   4.95   3.08 8.36 6.61 4.70 3.54
Second round 2 2.54   4.00   3.50 5.25 2.54 4.71 3.80
First round 4 3.09   4.44   3.09 5.14 6.29 4.69 3.50
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.29   11.13   11.83 10.54 12.50 11.03 9.29
Second round 1 9.34   9.96   9.84 9.34 10.88 9.38 10.65
First round 2 9.98   10.56   10.82 10.73 9.98 10.97 10.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.80   2.02   2.35 3.14 1.80 1.86 1.86
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.03   2.93 2.16 3.26 3.78 2.90
 Rubik's Clock First round 12 36.59   51.29   36.59 59.79 45.05 1:20.46 49.03
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.08   6.87   5.08 9.77 5.57 6.88 8.16
 Square-1 Final 5 18.66   24.32   28.44 18.66 20.97 34.72 23.54
Combined First round 4 18.03   26.01   35.08 23.97 19.86 34.21 18.03
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.05   11.61   11.57 11.10 10.05 12.27 12.17
Second round 6 10.53   10.85   10.80 10.85 10.89 11.80 10.53
First round 12 8.77   11.21   11.10 10.94 11.58 8.77 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.21   2.86   2.21 2.35 2.28 3.94 5.39
Combined First round 4 2.08   3.17   2.08 DNF 2.58 4.47 2.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.16   55.55   54.22 54.54 57.90 59.94 48.16
 Megaminx Final 12 1:44.25   2:07.14   1:44.25 2:24.54 2:51.60 1:54.73 2:02.16
Combined First round 11 1:43.04   2:04.36   1:59.80 2:02.19 2:11.09 1:43.04 2:18.80
 Pyraminx First round 16 4.56   7.12   6.32 8.27 4.56 6.78 8.85
 Skewb Final 3 3.33   4.40   4.06 3.58 3.33 5.56 6.93
Combined First round 2 2.53   3.56   3.52 3.36 3.94 2.53 3.80
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.81   12.36   12.04 11.38 10.81 18.58 13.65
First round 3 9.72   10.13   10.74 9.76 9.88 9.72 10.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.33   2.84   3.18 5.64 1.33 1.90 3.43
Combined First round 5 1.96   3.05   1.96 3.47 2.98 2.95 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 50.60   56.73   57.32 56.23 50.60 2:11.71 56.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 18.96   20.75   20.35 24.45 20.01 21.88 18.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 26.28     26.82 26.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:58.20     2:03.06 1:58.20
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 3.69   6.68   9.61 7.65 4.62 3.69 7.78
 Skewb Final 3 3.36   4.52   5.69 3.36 6.39 4.16 3.70
Combined First round 3 3.21   4.47   4.92 5.16 6.29 3.21 3.33
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.70   11.43   10.70 11.99 11.26 11.90 11.12
Semi Final 8 9.74   10.35   10.23 13.13 10.38 10.45 9.74
Second round 27 10.09   11.70   10.65 13.54 10.09 10.90 13.96
First round 10 10.46   10.92   11.30 10.48 10.46 11.70 10.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.67   2.41   2.71 2.62 1.67 3.27 1.90
Second round 1 2.02   3.03   2.58 9.05 2.02 2.14 4.37
First round 1 1.96   2.40   2.38 2.45 2.58 2.38 1.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 42.97   53.63   3:07.78 52.55 1:05.27 42.97 43.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:03.57   2:10.98   2:10.55 2:14.16 2:03.57 2:10.21 2:12.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 20.03   23.24   21.85 25.74 20.03 26.51 22.12
Combined First round 9 13.52   18.25   13.52 20.34 19.06 16.56 19.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 19.51   50.49   19.51 DNF 43.28 39.12 1:09.08
 Megaminx Final 14 1:47.21   1:51.52   1:52.58 1:47.21 2:23.93 1:51.96 1:50.02
Combined First round 13 1:42.58   1:55.67   2:28.77 1:42.58 1:55.15 2:00.37 1:51.50
 Pyraminx Final 15 4.97   6.54   6.86 6.41 6.36 6.92 4.97
Second round 15 4.69   6.20   4.69 6.92 8.97 5.36 6.32
First round 25 5.26   7.83   7.23 5.43 10.84 5.26 10.92
 Skewb Final 3 3.39   4.06   3.78 4.39 3.39 4.64 4.02
Second round 4 2.84   4.35   11.14 4.28 4.21 4.57 2.84
First round 8 3.86   4.55   4.42 4.82 4.42 3.86 5.65
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.85   11.95   11.09 13.84 11.35 10.85 13.42
Second round 1 9.40   10.21   10.33 9.40 9.77 10.54 13.14
First round 14 7.38   12.30   13.28 10.48 7.38 13.15 20.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.59   3.37   2.59 4.16 5.82 2.94 3.02
Combined First round 5 2.34   3.66   4.44 3.39 DNF 2.34 3.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.46   47.15   52.32 42.21 41.46 46.93 53.29
Combined First round 8 44.60   48.59   47.66 49.85 44.60 56.93 48.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:46.88   2:05.40   2:40.24 2:03.57 1:46.88 2:00.11 2:12.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.75   21.44   15.75 27.53 21.44 19.77 23.11
Combined First round 8 14.22   21.64   24.77 14.22 20.82 19.33 27.75
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.13   7.25   7.35 4.13 12.08 6.96 7.45
Combined First round 11 4.61   6.36   4.61 5.62 6.36 7.10 7.46
 Skewb Final 3 3.18   3.67   5.25 4.06 3.60 3.35 3.18
Combined First round 3 3.14   4.56   4.11 3.18 7.02 3.14 6.40
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.13   11.24   9.34 9.13 11.96 12.43 13.57
Second round 16 9.97   11.40   11.26 9.97 11.82 DNF 11.11
First round 32 11.09   12.56   12.78 12.19 12.72 19.32 11.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.67   2.09   1.88 1.67 1.97 2.42 2.77
Semi Final 7 1.96   2.82   2.48 3.82 2.51 1.96 3.46
Second round 4 2.10   2.92   3.56 2.10 2.92 3.21 2.64
Combined First round 3 1.98   2.94   3.63 3.87 2.27 2.92 1.98
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 41.76   49.79   49.09 48.37 51.92 52.74 41.76
Combined First round 17 44.24   49.08   53.00 44.44 53.48 44.24 49.81
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 42 1:58.69   2:13.34   2:16.47 2:03.71 1:58.69 2:19.83 2:20.93
Combined First round 40 2:01.45     2:05.38 2:01.45
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 5:24.63     5:24.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 5:22.27   DNF   5:22.27 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 32   36.00   37 32 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.54   20.30   22.12 25.26 18.85 17.54 19.92
Second round 10 17.15   19.13   18.72 17.22 17.15 25.37 21.46
Combined First round 14 19.49   20.87   21.17 19.49 19.58 22.24 21.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 24.27     31.71 24.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:58.61     2:13.41 1:58.61
 Pyraminx Second round 55 6.66   10.21   16.17 11.85 8.99 9.79 6.66
Combined First round 23 4.95   6.13   5.61 7.14 5.94 6.84 4.95
 Skewb Final 9 3.90   4.57   3.93 5.04 3.90 6.40 4.73
Second round 8 4.05   4.18   4.05 4.18 6.44 4.10 4.26
Combined First round 6 3.51   4.76   4.31 4.47 3.51 5.50 5.60
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:15.73     1:15.73 DNF
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.03   12.42   12.90 13.79 12.03 12.29 12.06
Second round 14 10.65   11.62   11.59 12.53 10.65 11.04 12.24
First round 17 10.13   12.24   10.13 12.68 12.42 11.61 13.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.69   3.73   3.30 1.69 6.58 3.90 3.98
Second round 1 2.46   3.06   2.56 3.84 2.77 4.33 2.46
First round 2 1.61   2.92   2.81 3.73 2.70 3.26 1.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.13   53.37   59.31 44.13 47.83 54.41 57.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:04.06   2:08.17   2:04.06 2:23.74 2:07.93 2:07.33 2:09.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 6:03.72     6:03.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.90   25.18   26.06 28.37 22.91 26.56 19.90
Second round 11 20.07   22.44   20.76 24.24 28.88 20.07 22.31
Combined First round 24 22.86   25.80   25.86 28.50 22.86 23.04 28.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 27.76     38.59 27.76
 Megaminx Final 15 1:51.57   1:58.16   2:24.73 1:56.81 1:59.28 1:58.40 1:51.57
Combined First round 15 1:42.52   1:54.99   1:42.52 1:54.21 1:51.60 2:05.55 1:59.15
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.88   8.10   7.37 19.75 7.07 4.88 9.87
First round 28 6.09   8.46   9.97 6.09 8.67 6.73 9.97
 Skewb Final 9 4.90   5.41   54.18 4.90 5.40 5.07 5.76
Second round 9 5.08   5.88   5.51 5.08 7.58 6.33 5.81
First round 10 4.50   5.63   4.50 6.22 6.64 5.17 5.51
 Square-1 Final 12 47.02   56.93   1:04.17 50.25 56.37 47.02 DNF
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.47   13.04   14.95 13.42 10.47 14.23 11.48
First round 16 9.03   11.83   10.31 18.76 11.50 9.03 13.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.83   3.02   3.94 2.47 1.83 2.65 4.65
Combined First round 1 2.20   2.78   2.44 2.20 3.96 2.95 2.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.24   53.02   1:05.94 55.69 52.48 48.24 50.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:00.59     DNF 2:00.59
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.35   26.48   25.35 27.80 25.76 25.89 42.28
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 1:10.95     1:10.95 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:45.61   1:56.42   1:45.61 1:57.53 1:55.97 2:06.61 1:55.76
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.10   7.07   6.91 8.47 7.22 5.10 7.09
 Skewb Final 4 3.74   4.52   3.74 4.29 3.99 10.56 5.28
Combined First round 6 5.30   5.67   7.14 5.40 6.06 5.56 5.30
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:24.05     1:24.05 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.50   12.07   9.50 11.02 14.07 11.64 13.55
Semi Final 9 10.68   11.61   11.61 10.77 12.46 10.68 30.00
Second round 30 12.93   13.63   13.80 13.78 14.78 13.30 12.93
First round 7 10.04   10.98   10.13 10.04 11.87 10.94 13.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.73   3.61   3.02 4.52 5.19 2.73 3.29
Second round 4 2.49   3.48   2.99 4.09 3.37 4.57 2.49
Combined First round 4 2.58   3.71   2.58 3.55 3.29 4.28 DNS
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 43.00   52.58   52.65 43.00 55.21 49.87 55.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:08.33     2:08.33 2:10.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 23.74   26.58   23.74 24.17 27.13 29.73 28.45
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 32.33     49.33 32.33
 Megaminx Final 10 1:41.59   1:54.76   2:02.77 2:16.84 1:49.84 1:41.59 1:51.67
Combined First round 12 1:53.33     1:53.33 1:54.61
 Pyraminx Second round 15 6.16   7.29   9.54 7.73 7.46 6.68 6.16
Combined First round 9 5.18   5.94   6.14 5.84 5.18 8.32 5.84
 Skewb Final 6 2.91   5.06   3.17 6.34 6.69 5.67 2.91
Second round 10 3.29   5.40   5.89 4.81 6.51 5.50 3.29
Combined First round 19 5.20   7.23   6.10 8.75 13.41 6.84 5.20
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 9.87   12.89   13.16 14.43 13.24 9.87 12.28
First round 27 12.16   12.89   13.40 12.65 13.05 12.16 12.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.47   3.11   3.36 2.53 2.47 3.44 5.58
Combined First round 7 2.93   3.29   DNF 2.93 2.97 3.25 3.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.55   56.65   1:05.62 57.06 54.31 52.55 58.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:37.53     2:37.53 2:44.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 39   DNF   42 39 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 24.20   27.25   31.37 24.20 25.92 28.69 27.14
Combined First round 35 23.84   27.21   26.23 23.84 27.51 27.88 31.16
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 1:43.08     DNF 1:43.08
 Megaminx Final 16 1:42.32   1:58.27   2:04.88 2:12.03 2:01.24 1:48.69 1:42.32
Combined First round 14 1:49.39   1:53.77   2:04.60 1:54.85 1:55.00 1:51.47 1:49.39
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.78   6.67   5.77 8.70 6.52 7.73 4.78
 Skewb Final 7 3.14   5.49   3.14 5.22 4.76 7.89 6.49
Second round 6 2.45   4.68   4.35 4.78 4.92 2.45 7.68
Combined First round 6 3.86   5.13   5.73 4.41 7.90 3.86 5.24
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 12.61   15.22   17.58 12.61 15.24 14.86 15.56
Second round 22 12.17   13.49   12.17 14.74 14.08 12.52 13.87
First round 16 10.33   12.61   13.75 12.59 10.33 17.11 11.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.57   2.98   2.57 3.62 2.90 3.21 2.82
Second round 7 2.36   4.00   2.36 4.01 3.24 4.76 5.29
Combined First round 16 2.92   4.41   5.15 4.29 DNF 2.92 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 52.04   1:00.61   52.04 1:00.80 1:02.55 58.49 1:04.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:24.73     2:24.73 2:34.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.60   28.59   29.41 27.48 28.87 33.55 25.60
 Megaminx Final 9 1:43.24   1:56.11   1:43.24 1:48.72 1:53.34 2:10.28 2:06.28
Combined First round 9 1:48.88   1:55.66   1:51.57 2:01.40 1:58.44 1:56.96 1:48.88
 Pyraminx Second round 32 7.50   9.06   9.48 9.26 10.70 7.50 8.43
First round 47 7.53   9.72   8.30 11.96 13.76 7.53 8.89
 Skewb Combined First round 20 3.87   7.05   6.77 11.48 6.34 3.87 8.03
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.17   14.75   12.17 16.60 18.86 14.57 13.07
First round 42 13.47   15.77   15.76 16.75 13.47 14.82 16.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.22   5.07   4.69 5.73 9.11 4.22 4.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 55.46   1:02.71   59.59 1:00.15 1:11.31 55.46 1:08.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 2:57.17     2:57.17 3:26.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 29.90   33.57   33.14 29.90 35.45 39.73 32.11
 Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:49.95     2:49.95 2:58.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 72 11.39     12.02 11.39
  SLS Chorzow 2014   (2014-5-3~4)
SLS Chorzow 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.83   19.52   32.13 14.83 24.17 18.11 16.29
First round 57 16.31   18.56   16.31 18.00 20.80 19.61 18.07
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.17   5.23   6.42 6.45 4.96 4.17 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:11.77     1:23.24 1:11.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 46.44     46.44 48.14
 Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:23.16     4:25.11 3:23.16
 Pyraminx Combined First round 66 11.46     17.70 11.46
 Skewb Second round 22 9.56   11.87   9.56 12.70 12.35 11.14 12.13
Combined First round 20 8.66   10.75   12.33 13.48 9.10 8.66 10.81