Krystian Załuski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014ZAUS01  Poland Male 21 1 1 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 124 964 3534 9.40 11.65 3847 1006 124
 2x2x2 Cube 155 1245 3892 2.41 3.43 1713 560 82
 4x4x4 Cube 139 1189 4639 45.51 48.63 3329 862 109
 5x5x5 Cube 103 849 3067 1:30.27 1:37.86 2851 780 92
 6x6x6 Cube 53 441 1528 2:52.31 3:04.17 1495 434 53
 7x7x7 Cube 56 478 1651 4:37.99 5:59.75 2536 751 83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 112 937 2973 3:25.57

 3x3x3 One-Handed 236 1974 7923 23.04 29.19 8583 2090 258
 Rubik's Clock 81 633 1812 13.92 14.88 1370 481 64
 Megaminx 121 964 3497 1:39.84 1:56.91 3829 1058 133
 Pyraminx 165 1016 2919 4.12 5.61 1741 587 107
 Skewb

8

16 28 1.58 3.65 153 62 15 1 1
 Square-1 82 833 2816 24.92 33.96 2855 833 86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 63 518 1271 2/2 18:00

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 15 9.68   12.62   9.68 17.22 13.51 13.47 10.88
First round 17 11.61   13.32   12.39 17.50 14.75 11.61 12.82
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 29 11.20   12.33   12.63 12.00 11.20 12.36 12.68
First round 28 10.36   11.65   10.36 16.97 10.61 13.16 11.17
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 10 12.39   14.14   12.91 12.39 14.90 14.77 14.73
First round 8 10.56   12.14   12.42 13.47 11.69 12.31 10.56
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 12 9.40   12.35   9.40 12.07 13.84 12.14 12.85
First round 17 11.38   13.65   11.38 16.21 14.58 13.47 12.91
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 18 11.22   12.92   11.22 11.84 13.81 13.49 13.43
First round 19 11.27   13.12   15.15 13.19 11.71 14.46 11.27
 LLS VI 2018 Final 10 11.07   12.39   11.35 12.84 14.25 12.99 11.07
Second round 10 11.50   12.48   12.78 11.62 14.77 11.50 13.05
First round 9 10.37   11.72   11.11 11.31 10.37 12.73 13.45
 LLS V 2018 First round 19 11.09   12.61   11.09 13.00 13.37 11.46 20.92
 LLS IV 2018 First round 24 10.16   14.73   10.16 16.34 13.66 16.87 14.19
 LLS III 2018 First round 15 11.39   13.40   13.52 14.16 12.53 17.97 11.39
 LLS II 2018 Final 8 11.53   12.77   11.53 12.87 14.24 11.96 13.48
First round 8 10.20   11.73   10.20 11.63 15.36 11.40 12.17
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 21 11.33   13.40   13.71 15.33 11.33 11.98 14.51
First round 21 12.48   13.24   12.48 14.14 12.61 13.69 13.43
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 48 12.15   13.92   13.90 15.13 12.74 12.15 15.72
Second round 50 11.15   12.35   14.10 11.15 14.12 11.59 11.37
First round 51 11.01   13.03   14.51 12.92 15.61 11.01 11.67
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 38 11.39   12.82   23.15 12.62 12.33 13.51 11.39
First round 47 12.01   13.89   12.87 18.14 16.18 12.62 12.01
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 28 13.89   15.15   15.35 18.34 14.10 13.89 16.00
First round 29 12.84   14.72   15.51 13.82 16.80 14.84 12.84
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 23 12.81   14.56   14.03 15.95 17.95 12.81 13.71
First round 23 14.09   15.76   16.87 14.19 16.23 19.14 14.09
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Second round 12 14.36   16.32   15.10 14.36 15.59 18.27 20.80
First round 11 13.85   16.52   16.41 16.81 16.35 13.85 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Second round 20 14.75   17.41   17.72 DNF 16.35 14.75 18.15
First round 20 16.00   17.26   16.00 17.46 17.66 19.64 16.67
 Świdnik Open 2015 Second round 22 19.27   20.64   19.27 21.84 19.43 20.64 51.57
First round 15 16.00   18.01   18.72 17.55 17.76 16.00 19.80
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 First round 25 18.43   19.58   19.28 19.99 27.23 19.46 18.43
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 43 16.31   17.84   17.03 17.67 18.83 16.31 20.41
First round 56 16.83   21.73   16.83 23.36 25.71 24.31 17.53
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 First round 33 23.54   25.63   24.09 25.78 27.74 23.54 27.03
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 11 3.52   4.18   3.52 5.88 3.80 3.72 5.02
First round 14 3.66   4.41   4.30 3.66 4.89 4.78 4.14
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 27 3.44   3.94   4.27 3.49 3.44 4.51 4.07
First round 43 3.13   4.80   5.69 4.89 4.44 3.13 5.06
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 7 3.41   3.91   4.07 3.82 3.41 3.84 5.47
First round 9 3.63   4.37   4.49 7.02 4.50 3.63 4.13
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 2.84   6.84   2.84 DNF 11.45 4.53 4.55
Second round 7 2.41   3.43   2.41 2.71 3.88 3.92 3.69
Combined First round 16 4.10   4.90   5.29 4.10 4.89 4.52 5.69
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 24 3.17   5.22   5.43 5.87 4.37 5.90 3.17
 LLS VI 2018 Final 7 3.35   4.85   4.57 4.35 6.19 3.35 5.64
Second round 4 3.05   3.78   4.08 3.29 3.05 4.28 3.98
Combined First round 8 3.45   4.42   4.65 4.16 4.45 4.80 3.45
 LLS V 2018 First round 18 4.36   4.90   5.46 5.08 4.49 5.12 4.36
 LLS IV 2018 First round 10 3.61   4.22   4.60 3.61 3.89 4.47 4.29
 LLS III 2018 Final 6 3.30   4.46   DNF 5.14 3.99 3.30 4.26
First round 6 3.33   4.31   4.58 4.23 3.33 4.12 6.78
 LLS II 2018 Final 9 3.34   4.42   3.49 3.34 DNF 4.82 4.95
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 23 4.09   5.60   4.09 5.45 6.92 6.67 4.68
Combined First round 20 4.36   4.65   4.36 4.69 4.56 4.70 5.83
 Polish Open 2017 First round 49 2.90   5.22   4.29 5.93 5.49 2.90 5.89
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 22 4.66   4.97   4.87 5.41 4.91 5.14 4.66
First round 22 4.29   5.11   9.41 4.70 4.29 5.77 4.87
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 18 5.35   5.73   5.95 5.74 5.35 5.49 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Second round 14 4.96   5.81   5.31 7.44 6.24 4.96 5.87
Combined First round 16 4.81   5.98   5.26 11.91 4.81 6.94 5.73
 Świdnik Open 2015 Second round 17 5.71   6.91   7.00 6.86 7.11 5.71 6.88
Combined First round 15 4.46   5.71   5.00 7.21 6.14 5.98 4.46
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 19 4.77   5.44   6.36 5.54 5.72 5.07 4.77
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 30 4.33   5.57   6.24 4.33 4.71 5.76 7.87
First round 48 5.75   6.37   5.75 5.99 6.87 6.24 6.94
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 25 6.88   7.64   8.48 7.55 6.89 9.07 6.88
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 14 45.51   48.63   51.35 1:04.12 49.00 45.51 45.54
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 49 55.31   55.49   55.48 55.31 55.68 55.32 58.04
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 15 55.51   1:05.06   1:09.18 1:36.90 55.51 1:01.46 1:04.53
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 24 1:01.12     1:19.26 1:01.12
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 18 52.05   57.92   59.59 54.98 59.20 1:00.39 52.05
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 16 1:03.84     1:03.84 1:08.20
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 23 1:00.67     1:00.67 1:10.73
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 19 58.24   1:07.05   58.24 1:26.43 1:06.27 1:09.17 1:05.71
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 21 1:06.29   1:16.70   1:06.29 1:22.15 1:20.94 1:20.35 1:08.82
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 18 56.96   1:07.21   1:15.64 1:11.06 1:11.28 59.30 56.96
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 94 1:06.07     1:14.03 1:06.07
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 60 1:11.48     1:11.48 1:20.72
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 33 1:09.54     1:09.54 1:10.81
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 21 1:05.46     1:21.67 1:05.46
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 21 1:18.12     1:26.54 1:18.12
 Świdnik Open 2015 Second round 18 1:16.09   1:26.39   1:26.47 1:16.09 1:36.29 1:25.98 1:26.73
Combined First round 15 1:07.80     1:07.80 1:11.40
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 27 1:24.30   1:35.04   1:49.98 1:24.30 1:40.08 1:31.64 1:33.39
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 16 1:45.16     1:47.78 1:45.16
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 31 1:30.27   1:37.86   1:30.27 1:39.77 1:37.63 1:36.18 1:44.46
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 23 2:14.65     2:19.60 2:14.65
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 95 2:40.54     DNF 2:40.54
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 46 2:19.48     2:29.66 2:19.48
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 28 2:26.99     2:26.99 2:50.63
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 17 2:22.48     2:26.14 2:22.48
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined First round 25 3:45.71     4:09.19 3:45.71
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 10 2:52.31   3:04.17   3:12.39 2:52.31 3:07.82
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 19 3:01.65   3:15.39   3:01.65 3:23.55 3:20.98
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 6 4:37.99     4:37.99
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 20 4:53.34   5:59.75   4:59.61 4:53.34 8:06.30
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 15 8:36.52     8:36.52
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 9 4:00.77   DNF   5:08.78 4:00.77 DNF
 Polish Open 2018 First round 18 3:25.57   DNF   3:25.57 5:29.79 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 22 32.55     32.55 33.08
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 51 25.50   29.67   27.33 28.74 25.50 32.95 33.28
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 10 27.14   32.26   27.14 35.54 30.69 41.61 30.55
First round 12 28.34   32.48   28.34 30.29 40.71 33.68 33.48
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 20 25.85   32.64   29.19 35.45 36.84 33.29 25.85
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 19 23.04   29.19   28.88 30.33 28.35 23.04 35.96
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 86 34.94     34.94 35.27
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 51 33.62     33.62 34.43
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 26 28.30   32.48   43.99 31.32 32.64 33.48 28.30
Combined First round 30 33.01     35.20 33.01
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 21 29.65   37.98   38.57 29.65 40.16 35.20 44.02
First round 21 26.59   33.88   35.67 26.59 36.87 36.90 29.09
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 23 38.93     DNF 38.93
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 12 43.21   46.75   45.56 47.16 47.53 43.21 DNF
Combined First round 12 30.00     30.00 36.94
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 19 30.22   39.93   30.58 35.38 1:12.80 30.22 53.84
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 56 47.70   50.89   48.49 DNF 55.14 47.70 49.04
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 17 19.35   34.69   19.35 44.40 29.17 48.38 30.49
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 21 14.48   16.07   19.99 16.55 16.18 15.47 14.48
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 8 13.92   14.88   16.90 13.92 15.16 14.67 14.80
First round 8 14.37   15.92   15.75 14.37 20.02 14.43 17.57
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 14 23.22   24.18   38.47 23.30 25.47 23.22 23.78
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 30 24.32     40.66 24.32
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 15 21.61     21.61 26.75
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 First round 11 29.10   41.97   45.20 43.58 29.10 37.13 55.00
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 12 1:51.31     1:51.31 2:03.22
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 31 1:45.60     1:45.60 1:46.94
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 12 1:51.16   2:07.02   2:34.63 2:11.59 2:03.72 2:05.74 1:51.16
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 12 1:47.67   1:56.91   1:52.89 1:57.31 2:00.52 2:01.16 1:47.67
Combined First round 13 1:49.64   1:57.82   1:58.01 2:07.85 1:49.64 1:58.88 1:56.57
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 12 1:39.84     1:46.85 1:39.84
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 15 1:49.76   2:09.39   2:28.19 1:49.76 2:14.78 2:21.54 1:51.84
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 57 2:16.65     2:16.65 3:04.08
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 31 2:32.15     3:52.49 2:32.15
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 20 3:19.18     3:19.18 3:53.90
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 46 4:25.94   DNF   4:25.94 9:12.01 DNF DNF DNS
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 14 5.83   6.49   6.06 5.83 7.11 8.27 6.29
First round 15 6.76   7.13   7.44 7.09 6.85 21.10 6.76
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 30 5.15   5.61   5.17 6.27 5.15 9.64 5.39
First round 33 4.12   7.04   6.23 8.46 8.35 4.12 6.53
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 11 4.28   6.10   9.66 5.04 5.64 4.28 7.62
First round 11 4.49   5.93   4.49 6.59 6.31 4.89 6.62
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 15 5.33   6.41   6.54 5.80 10.58 6.89 5.33
Combined First round 17 4.68   6.71   6.29 7.45 7.73 4.68 6.40
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 15 4.85   6.87   4.85 7.13 6.06 7.46 7.41
 LLS VI 2018 Second round 9 5.06   5.83   5.59 7.57 5.83 6.08 5.06
Combined First round 13 6.07   8.34   6.07 9.80 7.00 8.22 10.28
 LLS V 2018 First round 27 7.12   8.71   7.12 7.55 9.44 10.07 9.15
 LLS IV 2018 First round 18 5.49   6.96   7.75 12.00 5.49 5.92 7.20
 LLS III 2018 First round 15 5.80   8.18   7.93 9.80 9.14 5.80 7.47
 LLS II 2018 Final 15 6.47   8.94   6.47 14.54 7.97 8.70 10.14
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 25 4.52   9.23   4.52 19.67 6.85 9.39 11.45
Combined First round 29 7.80   10.02   7.80 11.15 14.78 8.37 10.53
 Polish Open 2017 First round 56 6.55   10.33   8.87 10.66 11.46 6.55 15.57
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 24 4.76   8.24   7.01 11.42 11.22 6.48 4.76
First round 27 6.81   8.11   7.01 8.95 6.81 8.38 10.65
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 29 8.92   15.81   11.25 9.03 DNF 27.15 8.92
First round 22 4.48   8.56   15.34 9.34 4.48 8.05 8.30
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 27 8.41   11.83   13.58 11.66 8.41 12.15 11.69
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 27 14.87     18.38 14.87
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 14 7.03   13.62   7.03 DNF 9.03 18.74 13.10
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 16 9.52     9.52 10.12
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 70 10.05   16.43   11.13 DNF 15.79 22.37 10.05
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 20 12.56     14.14 12.56
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Final 4 3.32   4.23   6.00 3.32 4.32 4.53 3.85
Second round 8 3.65   4.58   5.20 4.01 4.53 5.54 3.65
First round 6 2.50   3.70   3.12 5.04 3.86 4.13 2.50
 Polish Open 2018 First round 34 3.81   7.19   5.16 DNF 6.05 3.81 10.35
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 1 2.17   3.65   3.61 3.28 4.31 4.07 2.17
Second round 3 3.55   4.85   5.26 5.83 3.55 4.27 5.02
First round 1 3.35   3.86   4.62 3.40 5.25 3.35 3.57
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 2.98   4.50   4.73 4.90 2.98 3.86 6.28
Second round 4 2.53   4.25   4.61 3.98 2.53 4.15 5.93
Combined First round 6 3.29   5.07   5.08 6.14 5.86 4.26 3.29
 LLS VI 2018 Final 2 3.25   3.69   3.52 3.40 4.94 3.25 4.14
Combined First round 2 2.73   3.73   3.86 2.88 4.68 2.73 4.45
 LLS V 2018 First round 10 2.73   4.86   7.58 2.73 3.80 7.03 3.75
 LLS IV 2018 Final 5 4.76   5.62   7.65 4.76 5.87 5.90 5.08
First round 2 3.74   4.77   4.97 5.60 5.08 3.74 4.25
 LLS III 2018 Final 6 1.58   5.78   6.84 4.47 6.60 6.28 1.58
First round 4 4.24   5.27   4.24 5.20 5.95 4.98 5.62
 LLS II 2018 Final 9 4.58   7.37   8.75 6.36 8.37 7.39 4.58
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 13 4.82   7.45   13.21 9.54 7.03 5.77 4.82
Combined First round 15 5.18   7.51   8.99 7.38 5.18 6.15 9.54
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 39 6.00   8.82   11.96 12.06 6.00 8.19 6.30
First round 38 5.91   7.54   14.34 5.91 6.77 6.34 9.52
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 23 5.86   7.34   7.93 6.34 7.76 7.91 5.86
First round 33 3.99   9.07   7.69 10.06 9.68 3.99 9.85
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 26 7.83   11.26   11.93 10.59 7.83 11.86 11.33
First round 20 5.63   8.53   6.89 5.63 11.66 11.93 7.04
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 9 5.89   9.28   6.90 11.88 5.89 10.90 10.03
Combined First round 9 6.51   8.59   9.48 8.40 6.51 7.88 18.20
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 23 16.27     18.29 16.27
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 43 11.89   16.73   15.82 11.89 15.93 18.44 19.53
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 10 10.76   14.35   18.26 15.12 12.94 10.76 14.99
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 18 54.07     DNF 54.07
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 38 42.23     42.23 1:37.33
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 14 34.66   1:00.15   1:10.70 34.66 42.18 DNF 1:07.56
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 22 43.67     53.85 43.67
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 16 35.06     1:39.09 35.06
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 8 24.92   33.96   26.82 40.86 24.92 34.19 45.99
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 7 26.45   36.77   42.61 26.45 37.51 35.06 37.75
Combined First round 7 30.87   34.94   37.36 30.94 36.53 30.87 39.52
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 4 2/2 18:00     2/2 18:00
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.68   12.62   9.68 17.22 13.51 13.47 10.88
First round 17 11.61   13.32   12.39 17.50 14.75 11.61 12.82
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.52   4.18   3.52 5.88 3.80 3.72 5.02
First round 14 3.66   4.41   4.30 3.66 4.89 4.78 4.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.51   48.63   51.35 1:04.12 49.00 45.51 45.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:45.16     1:47.78 1:45.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:52.31   3:04.17   3:12.39 2:52.31 3:07.82
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:37.99     4:37.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 4:00.77   DNF   5:08.78 4:00.77 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 32.55     32.55 33.08
 Rubik's Clock First round 17 19.35   34.69   19.35 44.40 29.17 48.38 30.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:51.31     1:51.31 2:03.22
 Pyraminx Second round 14 5.83   6.49   6.06 5.83 7.11 8.27 6.29
First round 15 6.76   7.13   7.44 7.09 6.85 21.10 6.76
 Skewb Final 4 3.32   4.23   6.00 3.32 4.32 4.53 3.85
Second round 8 3.65   4.58   5.20 4.01 4.53 5.54 3.65
First round 6 2.50   3.70   3.12 5.04 3.86 4.13 2.50
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 54.07     DNF 54.07
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.20   12.33   12.63 12.00 11.20 12.36 12.68
First round 28 10.36   11.65   10.36 16.97 10.61 13.16 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.44   3.94   4.27 3.49 3.44 4.51 4.07
First round 43 3.13   4.80   5.69 4.89 4.44 3.13 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 55.31   55.49   55.48 55.31 55.68 55.32 58.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:30.27   1:37.86   1:30.27 1:39.77 1:37.63 1:36.18 1:44.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:01.65   3:15.39   3:01.65 3:23.55 3:20.98
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:53.34   5:59.75   4:59.61 4:53.34 8:06.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:25.57   DNF   3:25.57 5:29.79 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 25.50   29.67   27.33 28.74 25.50 32.95 33.28
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 14.48   16.07   19.99 16.55 16.18 15.47 14.48
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 1:45.60     1:45.60 1:46.94
 Pyraminx Second round 30 5.15   5.61   5.17 6.27 5.15 9.64 5.39
First round 33 4.12   7.04   6.23 8.46 8.35 4.12 6.53
 Skewb First round 34 3.81   7.19   5.16 DNF 6.05 3.81 10.35
 Square-1 Combined Final 38 42.23     42.23 1:37.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.39   14.14   12.91 12.39 14.90 14.77 14.73
First round 8 10.56   12.14   12.42 13.47 11.69 12.31 10.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 3.41   3.91   4.07 3.82 3.41 3.84 5.47
First round 9 3.63   4.37   4.49 7.02 4.50 3.63 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 55.51   1:05.06   1:09.18 1:36.90 55.51 1:01.46 1:04.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 27.14   32.26   27.14 35.54 30.69 41.61 30.55
First round 12 28.34   32.48   28.34 30.29 40.71 33.68 33.48
 Rubik's Clock Second round 8 13.92   14.88   16.90 13.92 15.16 14.67 14.80
First round 8 14.37   15.92   15.75 14.37 20.02 14.43 17.57
 Megaminx First round 12 1:51.16   2:07.02   2:34.63 2:11.59 2:03.72 2:05.74 1:51.16
 Pyraminx Second round 11 4.28   6.10   9.66 5.04 5.64 4.28 7.62
First round 11 4.49   5.93   4.49 6.59 6.31 4.89 6.62
 Skewb Final 1 2.17   3.65   3.61 3.28 4.31 4.07 2.17
Second round 3 3.55   4.85   5.26 5.83 3.55 4.27 5.02
First round 1 3.35   3.86   4.62 3.40 5.25 3.35 3.57
 Square-1 First round 14 34.66   1:00.15   1:10.70 34.66 42.18 DNF 1:07.56
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.40   12.35   9.40 12.07 13.84 12.14 12.85
First round 17 11.38   13.65   11.38 16.21 14.58 13.47 12.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.84   6.84   2.84 DNF 11.45 4.53 4.55
Second round 7 2.41   3.43   2.41 2.71 3.88 3.92 3.69
Combined First round 16 4.10   4.90   5.29 4.10 4.89 4.52 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:01.12     1:19.26 1:01.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.85   32.64   29.19 35.45 36.84 33.29 25.85
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 23.22   24.18   38.47 23.30 25.47 23.22 23.78
 Megaminx Second round 12 1:47.67   1:56.91   1:52.89 1:57.31 2:00.52 2:01.16 1:47.67
Combined First round 13 1:49.64   1:57.82   1:58.01 2:07.85 1:49.64 1:58.88 1:56.57
 Pyraminx Second round 15 5.33   6.41   6.54 5.80 10.58 6.89 5.33
Combined First round 17 4.68   6.71   6.29 7.45 7.73 4.68 6.40
 Skewb Final 5 2.98   4.50   4.73 4.90 2.98 3.86 6.28
Second round 4 2.53   4.25   4.61 3.98 2.53 4.15 5.93
Combined First round 6 3.29   5.07   5.08 6.14 5.86 4.26 3.29
 Square-1 Combined First round 22 43.67     53.85 43.67
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 18:00     2/2 18:00
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.22   12.92   11.22 11.84 13.81 13.49 13.43
First round 19 11.27   13.12   15.15 13.19 11.71 14.46 11.27
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.17   5.22   5.43 5.87 4.37 5.90 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 52.05   57.92   59.59 54.98 59.20 1:00.39 52.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 23.04   29.19   28.88 30.33 28.35 23.04 35.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:39.84     1:46.85 1:39.84
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.85   6.87   4.85 7.13 6.06 7.46 7.41
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.07   12.39   11.35 12.84 14.25 12.99 11.07
Second round 10 11.50   12.48   12.78 11.62 14.77 11.50 13.05
First round 9 10.37   11.72   11.11 11.31 10.37 12.73 13.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.35   4.85   4.57 4.35 6.19 3.35 5.64
Second round 4 3.05   3.78   4.08 3.29 3.05 4.28 3.98
Combined First round 8 3.45   4.42   4.65 4.16 4.45 4.80 3.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:03.84     1:03.84 1:08.20
 Pyraminx Second round 9 5.06   5.83   5.59 7.57 5.83 6.08 5.06
Combined First round 13 6.07   8.34   6.07 9.80 7.00 8.22 10.28
 Skewb Final 2 3.25   3.69   3.52 3.40 4.94 3.25 4.14
Combined First round 2 2.73   3.73   3.86 2.88 4.68 2.73 4.45
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 19 11.09   12.61   11.09 13.00 13.37 11.46 20.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.36   4.90   5.46 5.08 4.49 5.12 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:00.67     1:00.67 1:10.73
 Pyraminx First round 27 7.12   8.71   7.12 7.55 9.44 10.07 9.15
 Skewb First round 10 2.73   4.86   7.58 2.73 3.80 7.03 3.75
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 24 10.16   14.73   10.16 16.34 13.66 16.87 14.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.61   4.22   4.60 3.61 3.89 4.47 4.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 58.24   1:07.05   58.24 1:26.43 1:06.27 1:09.17 1:05.71
 Pyraminx First round 18 5.49   6.96   7.75 12.00 5.49 5.92 7.20
 Skewb Final 5 4.76   5.62   7.65 4.76 5.87 5.90 5.08
First round 2 3.74   4.77   4.97 5.60 5.08 3.74 4.25
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 11.39   13.40   13.52 14.16 12.53 17.97 11.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.30   4.46   DNF 5.14 3.99 3.30 4.26
First round 6 3.33   4.31   4.58 4.23 3.33 4.12 6.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:06.29   1:16.70   1:06.29 1:22.15 1:20.94 1:20.35 1:08.82
 Pyraminx First round 15 5.80   8.18   7.93 9.80 9.14 5.80 7.47
 Skewb Final 6 1.58   5.78   6.84 4.47 6.60 6.28 1.58
First round 4 4.24   5.27   4.24 5.20 5.95 4.98 5.62
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.53   12.77   11.53 12.87 14.24 11.96 13.48
First round 8 10.20   11.73   10.20 11.63 15.36 11.40 12.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.34   4.42   3.49 3.34 DNF 4.82 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 56.96   1:07.21   1:15.64 1:11.06 1:11.28 59.30 56.96
 Pyraminx Final 15 6.47   8.94   6.47 14.54 7.97 8.70 10.14
 Skewb Final 9 4.58   7.37   8.75 6.36 8.37 7.39 4.58
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.33   13.40   13.71 15.33 11.33 11.98 14.51
First round 21 12.48   13.24   12.48 14.14 12.61 13.69 13.43
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.09   5.60   4.09 5.45 6.92 6.67 4.68
Combined First round 20 4.36   4.65   4.36 4.69 4.56 4.70 5.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:14.65     2:19.60 2:14.65
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 8:36.52     8:36.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:49.76   2:09.39   2:28.19 1:49.76 2:14.78 2:21.54 1:51.84
 Pyraminx Second round 25 4.52   9.23   4.52 19.67 6.85 9.39 11.45
Combined First round 29 7.80   10.02   7.80 11.15 14.78 8.37 10.53
 Skewb Second round 13 4.82   7.45   13.21 9.54 7.03 5.77 4.82
Combined First round 15 5.18   7.51   8.99 7.38 5.18 6.15 9.54
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 12.15   13.92   13.90 15.13 12.74 12.15 15.72
Second round 50 11.15   12.35   14.10 11.15 14.12 11.59 11.37
First round 51 11.01   13.03   14.51 12.92 15.61 11.01 11.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 1:06.07     1:14.03 1:06.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 95 2:40.54     DNF 2:40.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 34.94     34.94 35.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 24.32     40.66 24.32
 Megaminx Combined First round 57 2:16.65     2:16.65 3:04.08
 Skewb Second round 39 6.00   8.82   11.96 12.06 6.00 8.19 6.30
First round 38 5.91   7.54   14.34 5.91 6.77 6.34 9.52
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.39   12.82   23.15 12.62 12.33 13.51 11.39
First round 47 12.01   13.89   12.87 18.14 16.18 12.62 12.01
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 2.90   5.22   4.29 5.93 5.49 2.90 5.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:11.48     1:11.48 1:20.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:19.48     2:29.66 2:19.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 33.62     33.62 34.43
 Megaminx Combined Final 31 2:32.15     3:52.49 2:32.15
 Pyraminx First round 56 6.55   10.33   8.87 10.66 11.46 6.55 15.57
 Skewb Second round 23 5.86   7.34   7.93 6.34 7.76 7.91 5.86
First round 33 3.99   9.07   7.69 10.06 9.68 3.99 9.85
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.89   15.15   15.35 18.34 14.10 13.89 16.00
First round 29 12.84   14.72   15.51 13.82 16.80 14.84 12.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:09.54     1:09.54 1:10.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:26.99     2:26.99 2:50.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 28.30   32.48   43.99 31.32 32.64 33.48 28.30
Combined First round 30 33.01     35.20 33.01
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 21.61     21.61 26.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.76   8.24   7.01 11.42 11.22 6.48 4.76
First round 27 6.81   8.11   7.01 8.95 6.81 8.38 10.65
 Skewb Second round 26 7.83   11.26   11.93 10.59 7.83 11.86 11.33
First round 20 5.63   8.53   6.89 5.63 11.66 11.93 7.04
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 35.06     1:39.09 35.06
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.81   14.56   14.03 15.95 17.95 12.81 13.71
First round 23 14.09   15.76   16.87 14.19 16.23 19.14 14.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.66   4.97   4.87 5.41 4.91 5.14 4.66
First round 22 4.29   5.11   9.41 4.70 4.29 5.77 4.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:05.46     1:21.67 1:05.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 29.65   37.98   38.57 29.65 40.16 35.20 44.02
First round 21 26.59   33.88   35.67 26.59 36.87 36.90 29.09
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:19.18     3:19.18 3:53.90
 Pyraminx Second round 29 8.92   15.81   11.25 9.03 DNF 27.15 8.92
First round 22 4.48   8.56   15.34 9.34 4.48 8.05 8.30
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 24.92   33.96   26.82 40.86 24.92 34.19 45.99
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 14.36   16.32   15.10 14.36 15.59 18.27 20.80
First round 11 13.85   16.52   16.41 16.81 16.35 13.85 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 5.35   5.73   5.95 5.74 5.35 5.49 DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 11 29.10   41.97   45.20 43.58 29.10 37.13 55.00
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.41   11.83   13.58 11.66 8.41 12.15 11.69
 Square-1 Final 7 26.45   36.77   42.61 26.45 37.51 35.06 37.75
Combined First round 7 30.87   34.94   37.36 30.94 36.53 30.87 39.52
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2015   (2015-5-30~31)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.75   17.41   17.72 DNF 16.35 14.75 18.15
First round 20 16.00   17.26   16.00 17.46 17.66 19.64 16.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.96   5.81   5.31 7.44 6.24 4.96 5.87
Combined First round 16 4.81   5.98   5.26 11.91 4.81 6.94 5.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:18.12     1:26.54 1:18.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:22.48     2:26.14 2:22.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 38.93     DNF 38.93
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 14.87     18.38 14.87
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 19.27   20.64   19.27 21.84 19.43 20.64 51.57
First round 15 16.00   18.01   18.72 17.55 17.76 16.00 19.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.71   6.91   7.00 6.86 7.11 5.71 6.88
Combined First round 15 4.46   5.71   5.00 7.21 6.14 5.98 4.46
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:16.09   1:26.39   1:26.47 1:16.09 1:36.29 1:25.98 1:26.73
Combined First round 15 1:07.80     1:07.80 1:11.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:45.71     4:09.19 3:45.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 43.21   46.75   45.56 47.16 47.53 43.21 DNF
Combined First round 12 30.00     30.00 36.94
 Pyraminx Combined Final 14 7.03   13.62   7.03 DNF 9.03 18.74 13.10
 Skewb Final 9 5.89   9.28   6.90 11.88 5.89 10.90 10.03
Combined First round 9 6.51   8.59   9.48 8.40 6.51 7.88 18.20
  Big Cube Krasnik 2014   (2014-9-6~7)
Big Cube Krasnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 18.43   19.58   19.28 19.99 27.23 19.46 18.43
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.77   5.44   6.36 5.54 5.72 5.07 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:24.30   1:35.04   1:49.98 1:24.30 1:40.08 1:31.64 1:33.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 30.22   39.93   30.58 35.38 1:12.80 30.22 53.84
 Pyraminx Combined Final 16 9.52     9.52 10.12
 Skewb Combined Final 23 16.27     18.29 16.27
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.31   17.84   17.03 17.67 18.83 16.31 20.41
First round 56 16.83   21.73   16.83 23.36 25.71 24.31 17.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.33   5.57   6.24 4.33 4.71 5.76 7.87
First round 48 5.75   6.37   5.75 5.99 6.87 6.24 6.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 47.70   50.89   48.49 DNF 55.14 47.70 49.04
 Megaminx Final 46 4:25.94   DNF   4:25.94 9:12.01 DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx First round 70 10.05   16.43   11.13 DNF 15.79 22.37 10.05
 Skewb First round 43 11.89   16.73   15.82 11.89 15.93 18.44 19.53
  Mielec Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Mielec Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 23.54   25.63   24.09 25.78 27.74 23.54 27.03
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 6.88   7.64   8.48 7.55 6.89 9.07 6.88
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 12.56     14.14 12.56
 Skewb Combined Final 10 10.76   14.35   18.26 15.12 12.94 10.76 14.99