Karol Zakrzewski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014ZAKR01  Poland Male 45 18 36 23

Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2018 3x3x3 One-Handed 3 9.89 11.70 11.37 11.54 12.18 9.89 13.23
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 20 95 294 6.73 8.41 224 68 13 1 2
 2x2x2 Cube 13 69 156 1.04 2.27 179 67 14 2 1
 4x4x4 Cube

8

51 185 28.87 31.16 70 21

5

9 3
 5x5x5 Cube

4

22 68 53.02 58.70 54 18

3

9 3
 6x6x6 Cube

9

51 160 1:59.06 2:00.85 109 33

4

2 5
 7x7x7 Cube

6

45 143 2:58.54 3:02.03 107 30

4

2 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 70 534 1666 2:21.46 2:56.23 856 304 37
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 48 364 770 32 37.33 597 255 38 1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed

4

12 35 9.16 11.70 22

7

2

15 8 6
 3x3x3 With Feet 15 113 338 1:01.28 1:11.03 313 106 14
 Rubik's Clock 12 95 282 7.79 9.90 329 109 11 1
 Megaminx 25 142 447 57.55 1:09.35 609 189 30 1
 Pyraminx 99 500 1402 3.45 5.06 992 342 72 1
 Skewb 61 287 820 3.15 4.73 495 178 35 2
 Square-1 55 547 1954 22.05 34.60 2557 710 78 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 19 8.67   11.08   8.67 9.25 10.47 DNF 13.51
Combined First round 22 9.13   11.78   12.41 12.80 15.44 10.14 9.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 1 8.18   8.41   11.43 8.51 8.31 8.18 8.40
Second round 1 7.63   8.64   8.94 9.16 8.30 7.63 8.69
First round 3 7.20   8.81   8.70 8.69 9.04 7.20 12.79
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 8 7.74   10.57   9.85 10.49 11.36 7.74 13.11
Second round 8 6.73   9.25   10.15 8.75 8.85 6.73 12.65
First round 5 7.74   9.06   8.10 8.82 10.25 7.74 12.01
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 5 9.04   10.14   9.04 10.64 9.82 9.95 11.95
Second round 3 8.65   9.35   8.72 10.74 8.69 8.65 10.63
First round 6 7.67   9.76   9.28 8.57 16.55 11.44 7.67
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 8 9.33   10.51   9.33 12.73 10.39 9.53 11.61
Second round 6 8.07   9.49   11.27 8.63 9.47 8.07 10.36
First round 4 8.60   9.64   9.00 8.60 10.82 9.57 10.34
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 14 7.94   9.62   9.76 8.47 10.63 7.94 13.50
Combined First round 12 8.53   9.67   10.57 9.38 9.05 8.53 11.43
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 12 8.34   9.90   14.27 9.21 8.34 9.56 10.93
First round 13 8.41   10.45   13.01 10.95 8.41 9.03 11.36
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 9.20   10.26   9.33 12.63 9.96 11.48 9.20
Semi Final 10 8.47   9.69   13.07 9.36 8.72 8.47 10.98
Second round 9 8.37   9.50   10.14 9.38 9.73 9.39 8.37
First round 36 8.87   11.93   15.92 12.50 8.87 12.83 10.45
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 7.55   9.22   10.85 7.87 8.93 11.19 7.55
Second round 6 8.12   9.69   8.12 9.48 9.72 9.97 9.88
First round 6 8.58   9.38   11.72 8.58 9.43 8.83 9.87
 Polish Open 2017 Final 9 8.33   10.55   8.33 10.52 11.15 DNF 9.98
Second round 8 8.86   9.60   9.30 10.14 9.38 8.86 10.11
First round 17 9.29   10.95   11.58 10.55 9.29 10.99 11.31
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 112 9.77   DNF   9.77 DNF DNF 11.56 9.93
 World Championship 2017 Second round 175 9.62   11.15   10.64 11.63 11.87 11.17 9.62
First round 63 7.49   9.37   9.71 10.10 8.32 7.49 10.09
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 7 8.83   10.18   10.55 9.21 10.77 12.05 8.83
Second round 3 9.07   9.60   9.24 9.07 10.05 11.20 9.50
First round 5 9.30   10.02   9.30 9.85 9.43 DNF 10.77
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 6 9.07   9.56   10.30 DNF 9.29 9.10 9.07
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 9 9.11   9.94   10.30 9.24 12.61 9.11 10.29
Second round 12 9.06   10.63   10.17 DNF 9.06 11.36 10.37
First round 8 8.65   10.69   17.90 12.11 8.65 9.17 10.80
 KKR Open 2017 Final 5 9.28   10.74   11.96 12.45 10.26 9.28 10.00
Second round 3 8.57   9.26   11.05 9.15 9.79 8.57 8.83
First round 7 9.13   10.69   13.04 9.35 9.13 9.98 12.74
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 2 9.15   9.46   9.15 9.81 9.35 9.22 13.97
Second round 6 8.76   9.35   9.32 8.80 9.93 10.55 8.76
First round 12 9.85   10.80   10.56 10.42 9.85 11.42 13.04
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 9 7.98   11.14   13.43 11.59 7.98 12.33 9.50
Second round 2 8.75   9.37   11.12 9.53 8.75 9.47 9.11
First round 10 8.79   10.90   8.79 11.29 10.94 11.64 10.46
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 9.30   10.25   9.99 9.30 10.53 10.22 12.45
Second round 3 8.91   9.49   9.72 8.91 9.21 9.55 9.74
First round 3 9.07   10.25   10.96 9.36 10.71 9.07 10.68
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 7 9.94   10.47   11.50 10.56 10.21 9.94 10.63
Second round 8 8.42   10.12   8.96 8.42 10.09 13.69 11.30
First round 19 9.00   11.64   12.51 9.00 9.59 12.90 12.81
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 9 7.10   10.94   11.45 7.10 11.20 10.17 11.95
Second round 12 9.83   11.60   12.05 12.25 14.35 10.49 9.83
First round 5 9.46   10.59   10.91 10.79 11.95 9.46 10.06
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 15 10.53   11.62   11.07 12.37 11.42 17.49 10.53
Semi Final 15 9.67   10.89   9.67 11.38 10.62 10.66 12.59
Second round 15 8.94   10.85   11.31 12.37 11.14 8.94 10.11
First round 19 10.24   11.22   10.98 11.86 11.91 10.83 10.24
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 17 8.33   10.59   8.33 10.48 16.88 10.10 11.18
Second round 5 7.92   9.98   12.14 7.92 8.89 8.90 12.29
First round 54 8.96   14.24   21.43 9.56 8.96 11.74 DNF
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 10 9.33   11.88   9.33 11.90 12.64 11.53 12.20
Second round 12 9.10   12.09   9.10 11.64 16.01 12.54 12.08
First round 7 8.36   10.38   8.98 9.75 12.40 8.36 DNF
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 37 10.01   DNF   10.51 12.09 DNF DNF 10.01
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 6 9.14   10.95   10.39 12.02 9.14 11.58 10.88
Second round 2 8.65   9.82   10.67 9.74 9.06 8.65 DNF
First round 14 9.56   11.61   13.68 11.29 13.77 9.56 9.87
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 2 9.44   9.73   12.61 9.44 9.60 9.51 10.07
Second round 3 9.75   11.36   9.96 12.41 11.72 9.75 14.62
First round 2 9.31   9.84   10.34 9.37 9.81 9.31 10.38
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 18 9.42   11.32   10.84 9.42 11.85 11.86 11.27
First round 12 9.18   10.38   9.18 9.59 11.25 11.91 10.31
 Czech Open 2016 Final 11 8.82   10.82   8.82 9.62 DNF 11.52 11.31
Second round 8 9.08   10.12   10.30 11.08 10.40 9.66 9.08
First round 7 9.01   10.15   9.01 10.40 9.74 10.32 11.87
 Euro 2016 Second round 77 9.13   10.53   10.00 12.06 9.88 9.13 11.71
First round 59 8.81   10.23   10.31 10.88 9.96 8.81 10.41
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 6 9.14   10.43   11.13 13.01 9.14 10.29 9.87
Second round 2 8.43   9.21   8.43 8.66 11.13 10.36 8.61
First round 2 9.18   9.94   9.18 9.28 11.80 10.40 10.14
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 6 9.01   10.41   9.01 11.73 9.22 11.33 10.68
Second round 10 9.55   10.26   10.03 9.55 10.81 13.04 9.94
First round 15 9.84   11.29   11.17 9.84 12.40 10.30 13.36
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 6 9.45   10.65   9.45 11.15 10.00 12.08 10.80
Second round 10 10.17   11.31   10.71 13.49 11.33 10.17 11.90
First round 11 9.72   10.99   12.20 10.67 12.10 10.19 9.72
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 6 10.43   11.37   11.57 10.43 10.95 12.76 11.60
Second round 12 7.86   11.63   11.28 13.80 11.43 12.17 7.86
First round 11 11.39   12.01   13.87 11.94 11.77 12.33 11.39
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 14 10.90   11.50   10.98 11.33 12.18 10.90 13.49
First round 21 8.88   12.72   13.72 8.88 15.59 12.37 12.06
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 16 9.71   12.73   9.71 13.43 14.19 12.17 12.59
Semi Final 13 10.36   10.87   10.38 11.41 10.81 10.36 11.84
Second round 19 10.94   11.32   10.94 11.76 13.96 11.05 11.14
First round 12 9.79   11.08   9.79 12.27 10.53 12.13 10.57
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Second round 14 11.09   12.44   11.09 12.67 14.41 11.52 13.12
First round 12 11.10   12.26   12.09 11.90 11.10 13.37 12.79
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 32 13.58   14.05   14.64 13.58 13.66 13.84 19.74
Second round 16 10.77   12.61   12.54 12.57 12.71 12.97 10.77
First round 32 9.79   13.57   9.79 13.69 13.30 13.73 14.56
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 23 12.24   13.58   14.81 13.68 14.57 12.50 12.24
First round 22 10.51   13.20   12.64 14.93 13.74 10.51 13.23
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 57 12.84   15.49   16.11 15.50 12.84 15.87 15.11
First round 56 12.82   15.41   16.21 15.12 14.89 12.82 27.13
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Second round 31 16.19   17.87   17.47 16.19 16.67 19.47 24.47
First round 16 13.19   13.92   13.19 14.90 20.48 13.36 13.49
 SLS Gliwice 2014 First round 68 16.24   18.74   19.48 22.67 16.37 16.24 20.36
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 7 1.69   3.40   3.19 1.69 5.90 3.18 3.83
Second round 4 2.29   2.89   3.72 2.29 2.68 2.75 3.25
Combined First round 13 3.15   3.63   3.15 3.29 5.15 3.44 4.15
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 28 2.60   5.34   2.60 4.95 5.70 5.36 DNF
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 9 2.90   3.43   4.84 3.72 3.53 2.90 3.04
Combined First round 9 2.53   3.51   3.14 3.56 3.91 2.53 3.84
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 9 2.21   3.54   4.11 2.21 4.73 3.43 3.07
Combined First round 4 1.92   2.36   1.92 3.01 4.17 2.10 1.97
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 2 2.13   2.66   2.69 2.85 2.43 2.13 DNF
Second round 4 2.01   2.95   3.12 2.78 3.59 2.01 2.96
Combined First round 11 2.32   3.94   3.68 4.11 4.04 2.32 5.88
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 7 2.21   3.32   2.21 3.06 3.46 5.82 3.44
Second round 3 2.15   2.86   2.82 4.12 2.15 2.52 3.25
Combined First round 11 1.92   3.36   1.92 2.18 5.49 4.46 3.43
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 11 1.96   3.60   5.89 3.35 5.03 1.96 2.41
Second round 7 2.22   2.68   2.75 2.81 3.32 2.22 2.47
Combined First round 12 2.03   3.47   2.77 3.40 8.13 4.23 2.03
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 2.47   2.91   2.63 8.71 2.88 3.22 2.47
Second round 7 1.73   2.82   2.56 2.71 3.18 4.06 1.73
First round 19 2.80   3.47   2.80 5.52 4.04 3.16 3.22
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 8 1.79   5.12   5.96 5.33 5.04 1.79 4.99
Second round 3 1.94   2.27   1.94 2.03 2.67 3.65 2.12
Combined First round 3 2.04   2.61   3.07 2.38 DNF 2.04 2.39
 Polish Open 2017 Final 11 2.66   3.84   4.67 2.66 6.26 3.06 3.78
Second round 7 2.17   3.09   2.17 2.59 9.60 2.81 3.86
First round 11 2.29   3.49   DNF 4.68 2.95 2.85 2.29
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 9 2.32   3.57   3.92 3.33 3.75 2.32 3.64
Second round 7 2.43   2.95   3.00 3.49 2.75 3.09 2.43
Combined First round 23 1.64   4.05   3.22 1.64 4.71 4.21 DNF
 World Championship 2017 Second round 191 3.25   DNF   DNF 3.87 DNF 4.30 3.25
Combined First round 31 2.18   2.73   3.64 2.38 2.80 3.02 2.18
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 2.34   3.09   2.94 5.34 3.67 2.65 2.34
Second round 5 2.62   3.22   2.62 3.14 3.59 2.92 DNF
First round 6 2.08   3.25   7.24 3.00 3.37 2.08 3.39
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 12 2.93   3.95   DNF 4.13 2.93 3.94 3.79
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 15 3.02   5.62   DNF 3.02 8.67 3.60 4.59
Second round 2 1.85   2.38   1.89 2.36 DNF 1.85 2.88
First round 8 1.73   3.53   4.62 4.78 2.42 3.54 1.73
 KKR Open 2017 Final 5 1.91   3.52   4.67 1.91 3.32 6.85 2.57
Combined First round 5 2.90   3.45   4.12 2.92 4.14 2.90 3.32
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 7 1.53   3.41   4.33 3.17 2.74 4.40 1.53
Combined First round 12 3.38   3.80   4.33 3.38 3.58 3.55 4.28
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 2 1.83   2.82   2.92 2.79 1.83 2.74 DNF
Combined First round 4 2.10   3.04   3.84 2.40 3.79 2.93 2.10
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 9 2.93   4.06   5.81 3.50 4.52 2.93 4.16
Second round 6 2.85   3.33   3.71 3.09 2.85 3.20 5.64
First round 16 2.88   4.06   6.97 2.88 5.01 3.91 3.25
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 49 3.73   5.76   7.75 8.05 5.78 3.76 3.73
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Second round 9 2.31   3.64   6.79 2.31 3.71 3.08 4.14
First round 11 2.12   4.11   5.84 3.93 4.58 2.12 3.83
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 17 2.62   4.20   5.24 2.62 3.48 5.60 3.88
First round 8 2.70   3.33   5.67 3.02 3.04 3.94 2.70
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 2.63   4.43   3.36 6.16 3.77 2.63 10.00
Second round 4 1.94   3.08   4.37 2.57 4.80 1.94 2.30
Combined First round 18 2.17   3.81   4.09 5.78 3.64 2.17 3.70
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 10 2.24   4.68   3.70 DNF 2.24 3.70 6.65
Combined First round 5 3.13   3.79   3.13 4.32 3.41 4.63 3.64
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 45 2.32   6.06   10.57 6.85 6.62 4.71 2.32
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 5 3.06   4.84   7.15 4.77 4.20 3.06 5.56
Second round 4 2.29   4.44   2.53 2.29 4.10 6.89 6.69
First round 1 1.83   3.71   4.52 3.94 5.19 1.83 2.67
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 13 3.21   3.83   4.58 3.23 3.21 5.41 3.67
Combined First round 8 2.39   3.63   3.36 3.25 4.28 2.39 6.82
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 21 2.82   4.06   2.82 5.17 4.83 4.22 3.14
First round 20 3.12   3.97   3.12 3.61 6.52 4.06 4.24
 Euro 2016 First round 123 2.70   4.48   9.72 5.09 2.70 4.76 3.60
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 18 2.72   4.82   6.76 3.91 2.72 5.05 5.51
Combined First round 4 3.34   3.55   3.53 6.84 3.34 3.72 3.39
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 16 2.84   4.10   4.02 4.72 3.86 4.42 2.84
First round 9 1.39   3.63   4.48 28.81 1.39 3.57 2.85
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 24 2.90   4.76   4.62 6.43 2.90 4.77 4.90
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 3 1.04   3.31   4.56 2.51 2.87 1.04 5.81
Second round 5 3.22   3.75   5.34 3.47 4.13 3.65 3.22
Combined First round 11 4.43   4.80   4.73 6.02 4.43 4.52 5.15
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 11 2.49   3.77   5.71 4.23 3.46 2.49 3.61
Combined First round 15 4.14   4.47   4.57 4.24 4.14 4.60 4.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 18 3.95   4.18   4.27 4.26 4.04 3.95 4.25
First round 16 3.54   3.83   4.10 3.69 3.54 3.70 6.84
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 25 4.12   5.36   4.81 4.12 5.70 6.76 5.57
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 26 4.11   4.45   4.11 4.20 4.43 4.71 6.59
First round 24 3.38   4.37   3.38 4.49 4.83 4.43 4.20
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 33 4.30   5.42   5.59 5.50 7.28 5.18 4.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 72 3.73   8.11   3.73 DNF 5.22 13.63 5.49
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 20 3.27   4.41   4.57 4.11 4.55 3.27 DNF
Combined First round 47 4.75   5.45   6.24 5.37 5.80 5.17 4.75
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 105 5.26   6.47   5.26 6.45 6.57 6.40 7.54
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined First round 48 5.61   6.40   6.63 6.37 5.61 6.76 6.21
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 92 6.13   7.32   7.51 6.13 6.21 9.13 8.25
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 5 30.72   34.50   37.27 32.36 35.66 35.47 30.72
Second round 6 32.29   33.63   36.07 34.11 32.29 34.50 32.29
Combined First round 2 28.92   31.16   29.83 34.29 28.92 36.27 29.36
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 4 28.87   33.10   37.59 30.47 32.05 36.79 28.87
Combined First round 10 33.25   40.47   39.43 42.48 40.97 41.00 33.25
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 4 30.06   32.70   33.23 38.71 30.06 33.74 31.12
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 3 32.36   36.42   38.64 34.38 37.77 32.36 37.11
Combined First round 3 32.68   34.73   32.68 37.89 36.30 35.18 32.70
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 6 32.22   33.35   33.98 33.59 32.22 35.90 32.49
Combined First round 2 30.37   31.98   33.58 34.16 31.08 30.37 31.29
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 32.95   40.44   54.54 38.19 39.56 43.56 32.95
Combined First round 2 31.86   33.24   32.71 39.38 31.95 35.06 31.86
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 4 29.88   34.04   42.52 37.79 29.88 33.39 30.94
Combined First round 6 31.47   35.91   35.06 36.39 36.45 31.47 36.29
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 31.60   35.65   31.60 32.44 37.92 36.81 37.69
Combined First round 3 32.15   35.52   32.37 1:08.43 32.15 34.41 39.78
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 33.43   35.33   33.46 36.18 36.35 33.43 37.24
Combined First round 2 31.28   34.91   44.00 34.17 36.02 34.54 31.28
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 6 32.23   37.82   38.88 41.48 32.23 33.17 41.42
Combined First round 1 30.60   33.79   30.60 33.61 34.38 33.37 36.70
 World Championship 2017 Second round 40 34.60   37.36   35.50 38.16 39.35 34.60 38.42
First round 85 34.99   39.32   34.99 37.97 51.42 40.08 39.91
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 30.54   33.25   37.06 30.79 35.96 30.54 33.01
Combined First round 3 32.36   37.63   37.80 47.38 32.36 38.98 36.10
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 3 29.98   36.11   36.95 36.23 35.14 29.98 37.11
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 2 32.22   33.81   33.37 32.22 35.72 39.92 32.34
Combined First round 3 36.95   42.01   40.11 36.95 DNF 42.90 43.02
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 2 33.75   40.00   39.79 33.75 40.59 46.08 39.63
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 2 36.76   38.01   36.76 39.40 37.30 37.34 49.15
Combined First round 2 34.09   38.76   38.70 40.39 47.08 34.09 37.18
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 31.31   38.26   39.67 39.61 31.31 35.51 40.03
Combined First round 6 34.06   39.99   43.27 39.66 44.64 34.06 37.05
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 3 32.46   40.35   40.66 32.46 44.96 41.52 38.88
Combined First round 5 38.67   41.85   38.67 42.21 42.91 54.68 40.42
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 2 35.90   40.26   35.90 41.82 41.37 1:03.38 37.59
Second round 3 35.95   40.09   35.95 38.33 2:08.50 40.78 41.16
Combined First round 4 34.00   42.58   DNF 43.12 39.38 45.23 34.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 9 35.12   42.07   42.69 40.56 42.97 43.63 35.12
Combined First round 13 41.59   46.81   41.59 51.98 43.72 44.74 55.33
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 39.86   42.90   DNF 41.71 41.80 45.19 39.86
Combined First round 6 38.41   40.66   45.38 44.07 39.07 38.41 38.84
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 5 41.40   42.30   42.44 41.80 42.66 46.56 41.40
Combined First round 9 39.03   48.89   39.03 DNF 55.75 42.76 48.17
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 2 36.74   40.77   37.17 43.41 36.74 43.57 41.72
Second round 2 39.89   42.55   39.89 40.40 44.21 45.56 43.05
Combined First round 5 41.23   46.07   41.23 41.71 49.60 46.91 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 12 38.94   46.98   DNF 38.94 47.52 43.49 49.93
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 13 38.67   43.21   44.62 38.67 39.87 45.13 48.82
 Euro 2016 Second round 38 37.00   40.83   37.84 45.47 48.90 37.00 39.19
Combined First round 70 39.86   45.23   51.31 39.86 42.45 46.53 46.70
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 5 35.36   43.09   45.11 35.36 DNF 42.37 41.78
Second round 4 37.52   40.77   49.14 40.03 37.52 40.85 41.43
First round 4 37.10   45.57   42.37 49.11 DNF 45.22 37.10
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 11 41.46   46.87   41.46 49.18 1:02.19 48.18 43.24
First round 3 38.37   41.11   40.65 39.21 38.37 43.47 44.77
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 4 39.44   44.50   48.80 44.13 40.58 39.44 48.82
Combined First round 6 34.47   48.64   51.17 1:08.47 34.47 53.94 40.81
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 6 39.97   46.52   45.32 47.50 48.65 46.73 39.97
Combined First round 10 45.66   53.56   54.33 45.66 56.23 54.01 52.33
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 10 40.68   46.02   48.62 42.63 46.81 40.68 49.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 18 39.33   49.82   49.28 53.66 48.11 39.33 52.06
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 8 39.47   48.55   50.28 46.82 39.47 48.56 51.34
Combined First round 6 41.69   47.59   53.22 49.77 44.48 48.51 41.69
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 13 41.66   50.44   49.47 48.36 54.15 41.66 53.50
Combined First round 13 40.68   48.51   48.60 1:05.44 45.43 40.68 51.51
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 15 48.13   50.23   50.52 48.13 51.16 58.75 49.02
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 10 43.99   49.11   43.99 51.55 1:01.37 51.04 44.73
Combined First round 12 44.52   51.92   52.74 44.52 46.72 56.29 1:00.97
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 12 52.58   55.55   57.38 56.74 56.55 52.58 53.35
Combined First round 12 47.94   50.46   51.45 49.57 1:01.59 47.94 50.37
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 61 1:05.53     1:10.29 1:05.53
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 34 1:11.92     1:16.75 1:11.92
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 41 1:10.62     1:10.62 1:22.55
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 13 58.56   1:01.18   1:03.23 58.86 1:01.44 1:05.86 58.56
Second round 15 55.29   1:01.78   55.29 58.72 1:03.78 1:03.38 1:03.24
First round 10 55.57   59.27   59.33 1:00.63 55.57 57.84 1:15.08
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 2 58.91   1:01.25   58.91 1:01.64 1:07.94 1:02.29 59.81
Second round 1 53.23   58.70   56.04 58.66 53.23 1:01.39 1:03.40
Combined First round 3 56.52   1:02.72   56.52 1:01.28 1:01.90 1:04.98 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 2 53.02   1:03.15   53.02 1:04.08 1:04.56 1:01.24 1:04.13
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 2 54.72   1:02.25   1:03.06 54.72 1:03.60 1:00.10 1:14.11
Combined First round 1 57.07   1:02.24   1:05.28 1:03.38 58.05 1:08.38 57.07
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 57.72   1:05.46   57.72 1:11.06 1:07.33 1:04.63 1:04.41
Combined First round 3 58.09   1:02.30   1:03.71 1:02.26 1:00.92 1:07.71 58.09
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 5 1:08.18   1:17.58   1:18.17 1:21.08 1:23.52 1:13.49 1:08.18
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 55.45   1:05.45   1:09.89 55.45 1:03.60 1:12.20 1:02.85
Combined First round 7 1:06.78   1:09.42   1:13.20 1:07.04 1:08.01 1:06.78 1:14.05
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 3 58.02   1:11.09   1:06.85 1:14.65 58.02 1:11.78 1:16.00
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 4 59.84   1:08.94   1:11.57 59.84 1:08.95 1:06.29 1:11.59
Combined First round 3 1:01.49   1:09.00   1:06.27 1:26.01 1:01.49 1:13.03 1:07.71
 World Championship 2017 Second round 42 1:02.52   1:10.57   1:19.51 1:02.52 1:07.05 1:13.22 1:11.43
First round 64 1:06.05   1:14.72   1:21.38 1:19.79 1:13.68 1:06.05 1:10.68
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 2 1:09.53   1:13.59   1:13.21 1:17.65 1:09.92 DNF 1:09.53
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 4 1:09.52   1:17.91   1:25.98 1:22.65 1:09.52 1:15.16 1:15.93
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 2 1:00.49   1:09.72   1:07.55 1:15.30 1:06.31 1:18.97 1:00.49
Combined First round 3 1:09.51   1:12.51   1:09.51 1:12.19 1:18.53 1:10.61 1:14.72
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 1:07.01   1:19.09   1:07.01 1:30.29 1:13.90 1:19.39 1:23.99
Combined First round 4 1:12.17   1:21.93   1:21.41 1:12.17 1:21.41 1:25.40 1:22.96
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 2 1:10.58   1:14.16   1:20.06 1:10.93 1:26.83 1:10.58 1:11.49
Second round 2 1:06.59   1:16.14   1:20.68 1:06.59 1:18.43 1:13.31 1:16.67
Combined First round 2 1:11.15   1:13.90   1:14.29 1:18.90 1:12.99 1:11.15 1:14.43
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 3 1:05.21   1:16.39   1:07.66 1:23.75 1:05.21 1:21.74 1:19.76
Combined First round 3 1:07.64   1:15.02   1:10.86 1:07.64 1:32.49 1:17.07 1:17.12
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 1:12.05   1:16.31   1:24.75 1:13.56 1:12.05 1:18.89 1:16.48
Combined First round 2 1:01.33   1:14.18   1:17.57 1:23.24 1:15.69 1:01.33 1:09.28
 Vilnius Open 2016 Combined Final 2 1:14.46   1:19.72   1:14.46 1:14.72 1:28.72 1:25.85 1:18.60
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 1:06.63   1:19.20   1:30.10 1:11.60 1:15.90 1:31.46 1:06.63
Combined First round 4 1:12.16   1:21.18   1:41.75 1:19.36 1:21.34 1:22.83 1:12.16
 Czech Open 2016 Final 7 1:10.29   1:19.85   1:22.02 1:14.46 1:23.08 1:27.10 1:10.29
Combined First round 7 1:09.64   1:17.62   1:12.40 1:09.64 1:14.65 1:39.50 1:25.80
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 2 1:07.44   1:15.37   1:22.17 1:15.26 1:16.41 1:14.45 1:07.44
Second round 2 1:08.02   1:16.01   1:08.02 1:18.74 1:17.40 1:11.90 1:23.15
Combined First round 2 1:07.20   1:16.13   1:18.93 1:07.20 1:25.75 1:12.46 1:16.99
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 2 1:18.94   1:26.42   1:26.94 1:29.30 1:25.85 1:18.94 1:26.48
Combined First round 1 1:12.04   1:20.21   1:21.64 1:13.39 1:25.59 1:12.04 1:29.80
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 4 1:17.73   1:19.77   1:17.73 1:20.87 1:31.46 1:18.75 1:19.70
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 1:25.44   1:28.88   1:35.43 1:26.02 1:25.44 1:29.88 1:30.73
Combined First round 4 1:16.26   1:25.61   1:44.14 1:19.84 1:27.45 1:16.26 1:29.53
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 5 1:20.23   1:32.30   1:37.95 1:33.85 1:50.43 1:20.23 1:25.10
Combined First round 6 1:34.33   1:37.21   1:34.33 1:37.28 1:39.06 1:35.30 1:40.93
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 8 1:27.94   1:35.44   1:34.44 1:37.81 1:34.06 1:27.94 1:42.08
Combined First round 9 1:26.60   1:34.67   1:41.98 1:27.47 1:44.30 1:26.60 1:34.57
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 15 1:35.02   1:42.75   1:45.41 1:48.39 1:41.83 1:41.01 1:35.02
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 10 1:33.20   1:38.58   1:41.31 1:39.68 1:39.91 1:33.20 1:36.14
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 12 1:41.95   1:47.50   1:48.36 1:54.66 1:46.61 1:41.95 1:47.53
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 29 1:57.16     2:11.02 1:57.16
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 16 2:05.96     2:05.96 2:20.59
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 39 2:38.02     2:38.02 2:58.15
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 3 1:59.06   2:05.90   2:04.06 1:59.06 2:14.57
Combined First round 6 2:07.80   2:11.30   2:07.80 2:07.94 2:18.15
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 1:59.52   2:00.85   2:02.47 2:00.56 1:59.52
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 3 2:08.17   2:14.22   2:24.20 2:10.28 2:08.17
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 5 2:10.34   2:22.76   2:10.34 2:25.98 2:31.95
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 5 2:21.64   2:24.83   2:30.85 2:22.01 2:21.64
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 3 2:06.83   2:16.76   2:16.47 2:26.97 2:06.83
 World Championship 2017 First round 92 2:33.89   2:47.96   3:09.08 2:40.91 2:33.89
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 2:15.54   2:24.52   2:21.58 2:36.45 2:15.54
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 5 2:29.79   2:35.35   2:29.79 2:38.22 2:38.04
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 2 2:20.40   2:27.98   2:20.40 2:22.48 2:41.06
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 5 2:52.83   2:59.59   3:03.95 2:52.83 3:01.99
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 7 2:45.06   2:53.14   2:54.19 3:00.16 2:45.06
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 3 2:23.98   2:46.00   2:23.98 3:05.11 2:48.90
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 7 2:45.53   2:58.07   3:18.02 2:50.65 2:45.53
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 4 3:02.10   3:03.78   3:06.80 3:02.43 3:02.10
Combined First round 4 2:58.54   3:02.03   2:58.54 3:00.81 3:06.73
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 6 3:05.15   3:27.19   3:58.61 3:17.82 3:05.15
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 3 3:05.66   3:12.32   3:06.78 3:05.66 3:24.52
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 7 3:26.87   3:38.15   3:47.38 3:26.87 3:40.20
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 18 6:54.85     6:54.85
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 5 3:46.26   3:52.20   3:46.26 3:58.06 3:52.27
 World Championship 2017 First round 72 3:46.57   3:59.35   4:08.97 3:46.57 4:02.51
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 3:34.84   3:54.89   4:13.74 3:34.84 3:56.08
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 4 3:35.90   3:54.43   4:20.96 3:35.90 3:46.43
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 2 3:21.49   3:33.98   3:21.49 3:50.01 3:30.45
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 8 4:33.19   4:35.56   4:33.19 4:40.14 4:33.34
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 7 4:33.23   4:34.25   4:35.74 4:33.79 4:33.23
 Vilnius Open 2016 Combined Final 2 4:04.29   4:05.56   4:06.23 4:04.29 4:06.16
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 8 4:23.57   4:36.23   4:40.30 4:23.57 4:44.83
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 12 6:00.29     6:00.29
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 13 6:09.12     6:09.12
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 10 2:28.61   DNF   2:49.60 2:28.61 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 7 2:21.46   2:56.23   2:21.46 3:01.73 3:25.49
First round 7 2:39.61   DNF   2:39.61 DNF 3:39.09
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 9 33   37.33   33 37 42
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 32     32
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Final 6 32     32
 World Championship 2017 Final 110 39   40.00   41 39 40
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 38   41.00   38 45 40
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 6 38   38.67   40 38 38
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 2 39     39
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 39     39
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 3 9.89   11.70   11.37 11.54 12.18 9.89 13.23
Second round 2 10.75   12.08   10.75 12.20 12.09 11.95 15.84
First round 23 12.74   14.97   17.34 15.31 14.80 12.74 14.81
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 1 10.49   13.10   13.37 10.49 13.63 12.30 14.74
Combined First round 1 12.61   14.95   15.63 13.70 12.61 DNF 15.52
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 11.29   14.57   15.52 13.10 16.27 15.08 11.29
Combined First round 2 12.22   13.60   12.22 14.64 14.58 13.00 13.22
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 11.69   14.64   16.20 15.04 11.69 12.69 21.44
Second round 3 11.80   14.59   11.80 15.06 14.88 16.18 13.84
Combined First round 2 11.54   13.71   15.57 14.24 14.72 11.54 12.16
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 11.55   13.28   11.79 16.20 14.16 11.55 13.90
Combined First round 2 11.91   14.01   13.87 14.60 13.55 15.08 11.91
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 11.70   12.87   16.17 11.70 12.13 13.56 12.92
Combined First round 3 9.16   13.44   16.90 14.22 9.16 13.18 12.91
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 12.36   13.43   14.85 14.47 12.36 12.77 13.06
Combined First round 2 10.60   13.91   10.60 13.24 14.21 18.09 14.29
 Polish Open 2017 Final 1 10.49   12.72   12.20 12.67 10.49 25.91 13.30
Combined First round 1 11.35   13.17   13.36 13.31 28.49 12.85 11.35
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 2 11.36   13.80   14.66 13.29 14.13 13.97 11.36
Combined First round 2 10.16   12.89   12.39 10.16 12.04 14.23 15.69
 World Championship 2017 Second round 22 12.86   14.32   14.14 15.98 14.38 12.86 14.44
First round 21 13.31   14.17   15.01 13.31 13.98 16.64 13.51
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 10.98   13.89   15.43 14.22 14.04 13.41 10.98
First round 1 11.26   14.10   15.29 15.13 12.37 11.26 14.81
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 10 12.17   DNF   DNF 15.26 DNF 16.23 12.17
Combined First round 1 12.68   13.66   12.94 12.68 14.51 13.54 15.49
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 1 10.78   12.93   10.78 16.39 13.11 13.58 12.09
Second round 1 12.97   13.71   14.53 13.32 13.27 12.97 14.68
Combined First round 1 12.37   14.52   12.37 15.88 13.52 15.11 14.94
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 1 10.68   14.00   10.68 15.43 14.02 14.19 13.79
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 1 11.06   14.45   13.15 DNF 11.06 15.98 14.23
Combined First round 2 11.71   13.37   12.54 14.85 17.46 12.71 11.71
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 1 11.35   13.61   11.35 15.72 12.14 12.96 16.57
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 13.19   14.08   13.93 13.81 13.19 14.50 17.05
Second round 2 12.44   13.69   16.16 12.86 13.96 12.44 14.25
Combined First round 2 13.44   15.29   13.44 17.35 14.10 14.41 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 3 13.84   15.59   16.12 13.84 15.80 14.86 16.34
Combined First round 2 12.09   14.18   15.19 13.24 12.09 14.32 14.99
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 1 12.30   13.21   12.65 14.69 13.90 12.30 13.07
Second round 1 10.43   15.20   15.80 18.40 12.93 16.86 10.43
Combined First round 1 11.24   13.81   12.28 DNF 15.28 11.24 13.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 11.89   13.24   13.38 11.89 13.10 13.24 16.80
Combined First round 2 11.60   13.47   13.83 16.23 12.25 14.33 11.60
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 12.97   13.49   12.97 13.00 19.18 13.42 14.04
Combined First round 2 12.05   13.34   13.57 12.05 14.44 12.85 13.59
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 1 13.07   14.16   13.07 13.77 13.48 15.23 16.91
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 1 13.02   14.55   14.59 14.77 13.02 15.05 14.29
Combined First round 1 10.92   12.27   15.62 13.06 12.67 11.08 10.92
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 1 11.52   14.73   14.57 11.52 13.28 16.33 18.94
Combined First round 1 10.03   13.63   16.05 12.71 13.56 14.61 10.03
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 2 11.77   14.10   12.97 14.44 11.77 15.73 14.90
Combined First round 2 14.05   15.83   14.91 14.05 19.40 15.13 17.44
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 3 12.60   15.96   16.97 16.52 16.07 12.60 15.29
Second round 3 12.21   14.72   12.21 12.53 12.90 DNF 18.73
Combined First round 5 15.11   16.84   15.48 17.78 18.11 15.11 17.27
 Czech Open 2016 Final 4 13.49   15.13   15.99 15.65 15.58 13.49 14.16
Second round 3 10.51   14.34   15.57 10.51 15.13 13.09 14.80
Combined First round 4 13.52   15.37   14.56 13.52 15.99 15.79 15.77
 Euro 2016 Final 10 11.38   13.60   14.61 12.25 19.07 13.95 11.38
Second round 12 12.24   14.26   14.89 13.91 13.98 15.43 12.24
Combined First round 6 12.05   13.75   13.36 12.05 16.31 13.34 14.54
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 3 13.06   15.73   13.06 16.70 13.61 16.88 18.11
Second round 1 11.95   13.90   14.20 14.78 12.73 11.95 16.11
Combined First round 1 13.74   14.19   13.74 14.65 14.02 13.89 15.91
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 3 13.55   15.53   14.08 15.33 13.55 17.35 17.17
Second round 2 12.26   14.61   15.30 15.76 12.26 DNF 12.76
Combined First round 3 14.31   15.78   23.21 14.97 14.31 16.37 16.01
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 2 13.73   14.32   13.73 14.41 13.83 15.61 14.73
Combined First round 2 13.77   15.44   16.76 14.80 14.77 17.26 13.77
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 6 13.19   16.85   DNF 13.19 14.56 15.86 20.13
Second round 5 14.14   16.02   17.23 14.14 16.74 16.38 14.95
Combined First round 4 13.34   16.19   13.34 18.32 DNF 13.53 16.72
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 15.22   16.59   16.64 18.00 15.22 16.97 16.16
Combined First round 6 12.75   15.72   16.20 14.95 19.97 12.75 16.02
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 2 13.44   16.42   13.44 20.41 16.84 16.35 16.06
Combined First round 3 15.68   17.80   19.11 16.02 15.68 18.94 18.45
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 2 16.14   17.00   17.35 16.58 17.07 22.58 16.14
Second round 4 15.39   16.43   16.63 15.39 16.85 20.07 15.80
Combined First round 5 16.79   18.98   16.79 20.42 18.07 18.46 21.17
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 6 15.61   17.76   22.88 16.03 18.14 19.10 15.61
Combined First round 8 16.29   18.80   23.44 20.18 16.29 18.43 17.80
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 3 15.20   16.89   15.83 15.20 16.98 23.18 17.86
Combined First round 8 16.01   20.04   16.01 23.76 21.56 19.81 18.75
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 4 15.13   18.34   18.13 18.28 18.60 15.13 21.10
Combined First round 2 15.72   17.10   21.79 17.61 15.72 17.81 15.88
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 11 18.42   22.12   24.65 18.42 19.35 22.36 DNF
Combined First round 11 19.35   21.31   19.81 21.11 23.31 23.00 19.35
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 10 21.71   25.61   28.35 21.71 30.48 24.79 23.68
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 17 23.52   25.50   25.71 26.29 23.52 24.51 27.41
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 10 1:07.32   1:24.98   1:10.66 1:56.97 1:07.32
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:01.28   1:11.03   1:05.69 1:01.28 1:26.11
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 4 1:05.53   1:12.82   1:17.11 1:05.53 1:15.83
 World Championship 2017 First round 49 1:31.97   1:44.25   1:58.60 1:42.17 1:31.97
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:27.57   1:44.12   2:08.03 1:27.57 1:36.76
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 4 1:16.54   1:28.23   1:16.54 1:20.03 1:48.13
Combined First round 3 1:02.03   1:18.16   1:02.03 1:32.20 1:20.24
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 6 1:13.81   1:30.22   1:50.72 1:26.12 1:13.81
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 3 9.12   10.15   12.86 10.46 9.78 10.21 9.12
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 8.86   9.90   11.05 9.72 9.45 10.52 8.86
Combined First round 5 9.78   10.48   11.17 9.89 9.78 DNF 10.38
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 4 9.22   10.02   10.03 9.81 10.54 9.22 10.21
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 9.80   11.28   11.34 12.67 9.80 11.77 10.74
Combined First round 3 9.52   10.14   9.52 9.87 10.18 10.37 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 11.20   12.29   11.75 15.90 11.20 13.49 11.64
Combined First round 4 10.59   11.95   16.19 10.59 11.44 13.49 10.92
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 26 13.31   DNF   DNF 13.92 13.52 13.31 DNF
 World Championship 2017 First round 43 7.79   11.42   9.39 7.79 13.05 13.50 11.82
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 First round 7 11.11   DNF   DNF 11.11 DNF 11.98 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 10 11.98   13.12   13.18 DNF 13.83 11.98 12.35
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 8 14.36   15.95   14.36 15.89 16.17 16.73 15.78
Combined First round 9 14.88   16.93   17.09 17.82 15.88 14.88 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 15 10.65   DNF   12.25 10.65 DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 7 1:14.18   1:16.10   1:16.80 1:14.18 1:19.39 1:17.08 1:14.41
Combined First round 7 1:07.98   1:13.45   1:18.09 1:15.64 1:07.98 1:12.57 1:12.14
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 11 1:07.73   1:14.35   1:14.55 1:19.28 1:11.71 1:16.79 1:07.73
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 8 1:14.31   1:19.72   1:14.72 1:14.66 1:29.77 1:14.31 1:32.33
Combined First round 7 1:07.33   1:14.52   1:12.14 1:12.46 1:29.99 1:07.33 1:18.95
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 8 1:05.48   1:12.96   1:08.60 1:21.74 1:19.42 1:05.48 1:10.85
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 9 57.55   1:14.05   1:23.94 1:15.45 57.55 1:02.75 1:26.22
Combined First round 7 1:05.10   1:15.44   1:12.53 1:22.60 1:18.01 1:15.77 1:05.10
 World Championship 2017 First round 87 1:09.93   1:18.04   1:19.46 1:26.89 1:09.93 1:21.56 1:13.09
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 7 1:15.15   1:28.98   1:42.26 1:18.57 1:15.15 1:26.12 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:05.09   1:10.84   1:05.09 1:08.67 1:12.51 1:11.34 DNF
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 6 1:09.65   1:19.66   1:09.65 1:24.25 1:31.18 1:20.60 1:14.14
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:07.28   1:14.88   1:14.48 1:18.03 1:19.07 1:07.28 1:12.14
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 5 1:05.43   1:09.35   1:11.64 1:09.57 1:09.40 1:09.08 1:05.43
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 9 1:06.57   1:14.56   1:16.63 1:10.43 1:06.57 1:30.74 1:16.63
Combined First round 9 1:02.87   1:16.73   1:14.36 1:34.99 1:07.84 1:02.87 1:28.00
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 1:10.88   1:18.40   1:17.25 1:10.88 1:23.68 1:14.96 1:23.00
Combined First round 10 1:13.82   1:17.81   1:18.04 1:13.82 1:19.65 1:24.91 1:15.73
 Vilnius Open 2016 Combined Final 1 1:10.31   1:14.87   1:17.18 1:11.44 1:10.31 1:34.58 1:15.98
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 42 6.09   DNF   DNF 6.09 DNS DNS DNS
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 9 5.61   6.78   8.55 7.27 5.61 6.16 6.90
Second round 9 4.11   5.34   4.11 4.64 7.24 5.74 5.64
Combined First round 9 5.20   5.85   6.99 5.20 5.95 6.14 5.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 23 6.08   7.33   8.17 6.08 8.01 7.53 6.44
Combined First round 30 6.69   8.70   6.95 6.69 DNF 7.75 11.41
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 54 4.43   8.03   9.27 7.17 8.58 4.43 8.34
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 15 5.09   5.81   5.18 11.34 6.53 5.73 5.09
Combined First round 18 5.10   6.22   7.54 5.16 5.96 9.02 5.10
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 27 4.85   6.66   5.40 4.85 10.06 9.27 5.30
First round 22 4.33   6.55   5.63 6.63 10.08 7.38 4.33
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 41 5.99   9.11   5.99 DNF 9.35 11.01 6.97
Combined First round 25 5.91   6.78   6.60 6.69 5.91 7.06 8.09
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 254 6.51   8.64   8.99 6.51 8.38 DNF 8.56
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 10 5.93   7.00   DNF 7.70 6.04 5.93 7.25
Second round 9 5.54   6.45   6.30 5.54 6.44 6.61 8.91
First round 8 4.07   7.06   DNF 4.36 9.44 4.07 7.38
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 22 4.89   8.99   4.95 15.53 12.73 4.89 9.29
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 12 5.57   7.41   DNF 6.22 5.65 10.35 5.57
Combined First round 10 5.03   5.35   5.75 5.03 5.26 7.50 5.05
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 11 5.49   6.59   5.49 7.70 6.49 6.88 6.39
Combined First round 9 4.21   5.33   5.21 4.36 4.21 6.41 8.19
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 45 5.14   DNF   5.14 DNF 10.41 5.33 DNF
First round 20 5.15   7.09   7.94 6.61 5.15 6.72 12.39
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 20 5.39   6.51   8.88 5.39 5.59 6.66 7.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 43 5.55   7.85   5.55 6.55 DNF 8.59 8.42
First round 41 5.81   8.57   DNF 6.90 12.48 6.33 5.81
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 34 8.90     8.90 12.18
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 25 5.57   7.31   6.47 5.89 5.57 DNF 9.57
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 1 4.04   5.06   4.69 4.04 5.72 7.30 4.77
First round 3 5.05   8.19   6.79 15.61 7.08 5.05 10.71
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 18 4.49   7.26   10.83 10.30 4.49 5.86 5.63
Combined First round 20 3.45   8.22   10.04 8.59 10.74 6.03 3.45
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 19 6.49   7.96   8.56 8.69 6.49 8.11 7.21
Combined First round 24 6.43   7.94   7.51 6.43 9.20 7.13 9.18
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined First round 17 6.31   7.55   8.14 6.52 8.39 7.98 6.31
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 14 3.29   6.33   5.70 6.94 3.29 7.22 6.36
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 9 4.85   8.36   4.85 16.92 10.27 8.75 6.07
Second round 8 4.60   5.83   5.38 4.60 8.88 5.46 6.65
Combined First round 7 4.27   5.32   5.21 4.27 5.68 6.60 5.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 22 5.18   6.92   6.61 5.18 9.77 7.92 6.22
Combined First round 23 4.02   6.55   5.41 9.49 5.86 8.38 4.02
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 21 4.89   6.23   6.26 4.89 4.93 7.49 8.88
Combined First round 10 4.85   5.50   5.44 4.85 6.40 4.98 6.07
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 41 5.65   7.78   5.65 7.93 8.13 8.26 7.27
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 10 4.33   5.19   4.70 4.53 4.33 8.52 6.35
Combined First round 8 3.84   4.73   5.33 4.80 6.74 3.84 4.07
 Polish Open 2017 Final 16 4.61   7.94   5.91 4.61 6.73 12.22 11.18
Second round 16 5.47   6.70   8.05 6.64 6.18 5.47 7.28
First round 9 4.77   5.19   8.17 4.77 4.90 5.32 5.34
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 16 4.85   8.16   6.32 9.75 8.42 4.85 DNF
Combined First round 9 3.15   4.80   3.15 5.38 4.88 4.15 11.32
 World Championship 2017 Second round 98 4.86   7.69   9.55 6.57 6.95 14.47 4.86
First round 94 3.98   6.32   5.33 7.40 7.73 3.98 6.24
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 8 4.81   6.45   5.09 9.05 DNF 5.20 4.81
Second round 8 5.62   6.84   5.62 6.07 7.32 7.12 10.98
First round 8 5.22   6.61   9.55 6.44 7.26 6.12 5.22
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 6 3.71   5.66   5.59 3.71 6.40 4.98 6.84
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 9 4.96   5.62   5.04 5.62 4.96 6.20 10.42
Second round 12 4.56   6.45   4.56 8.08 6.50 5.75 7.09
First round 12 4.18   5.62   9.71 5.19 6.00 5.67 4.18
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 3 4.45   5.11   4.58 5.27 4.45 6.35 5.48
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 13 5.78   6.48   5.78 6.44 6.72 6.27 7.29
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 4 4.58   5.78   4.70 7.80 6.63 6.02 4.58
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 13 5.94   7.07   9.73 7.18 6.79 7.23 5.94
First round 9 3.98   5.94   5.22 6.17 7.65 6.43 3.98
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 18 5.12   6.49   6.00 5.12 6.33 7.86 7.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 36 4.19   8.17   6.97 DNF 11.00 4.19 6.55
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 33 6.41   10.11   9.82 11.90 8.95 11.57 6.41
Combined First round 13 4.35   6.27   DNF 7.86 5.52 5.42 4.35
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 7 4.90   6.47   5.86 6.81 9.75 6.75 4.90
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 22 7.07   9.75   12.28 8.80 8.16 DNF 7.07
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 3 8.84   9.77   8.84 9.83 10.09 9.39 22.36
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 28 9.09   11.86   12.01 17.65 9.87 9.09 13.69
Combined First round 30 10.77     12.05 10.77
 Czech Open 2016 First round 64 9.31   20.27   9.31 20.01 14.45 DNF 26.35
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 32 12.39     12.39 14.93
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 15 22.05   42.41   57.56 22.05 37.72 46.91 42.59
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 13 30.01     30.01 36.09
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 40 DNF     DNF DNS
 Vilnius Open 2016 Final 2 26.46   34.60   41.09 27.10 35.61 51.13 26.46
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 22 45.00     46.38 45.00
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Final 13 58.56   1:01.18   1:03.23 58.86 1:01.44 1:05.86 58.56
Second round 15 55.29   1:01.78   55.29 58.72 1:03.78 1:03.38 1:03.24
First round 10 55.57   59.27   59.33 1:00.63 55.57 57.84 1:15.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 9.89   11.70   11.37 11.54 12.18 9.89 13.23
Second round 2 10.75   12.08   10.75 12.20 12.09 11.95 15.84
First round 23 12.74   14.97   17.34 15.31 14.80 12.74 14.81
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.67   11.08   8.67 9.25 10.47 DNF 13.51
Combined First round 22 9.13   11.78   12.41 12.80 15.44 10.14 9.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.69   3.40   3.19 1.69 5.90 3.18 3.83
Second round 4 2.29   2.89   3.72 2.29 2.68 2.75 3.25
Combined First round 13 3.15   3.63   3.15 3.29 5.15 3.44 4.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.72   34.50   37.27 32.36 35.66 35.47 30.72
Second round 6 32.29   33.63   36.07 34.11 32.29 34.50 32.29
Combined First round 2 28.92   31.16   29.83 34.29 28.92 36.27 29.36
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.91   1:01.25   58.91 1:01.64 1:07.94 1:02.29 59.81
Second round 1 53.23   58.70   56.04 58.66 53.23 1:01.39 1:03.40
Combined First round 3 56.52   1:02.72   56.52 1:01.28 1:01.90 1:04.98 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:59.06   2:05.90   2:04.06 1:59.06 2:14.57
Combined First round 6 2:07.80   2:11.30   2:07.80 2:07.94 2:18.15
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:02.10   3:03.78   3:06.80 3:02.43 3:02.10
Combined First round 4 2:58.54   3:02.03   2:58.54 3:00.81 3:06.73
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.18   8.41   11.43 8.51 8.31 8.18 8.40
Second round 1 7.63   8.64   8.94 9.16 8.30 7.63 8.69
First round 3 7.20   8.81   8.70 8.69 9.04 7.20 12.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.60   5.34   2.60 4.95 5.70 5.36 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.87   33.10   37.59 30.47 32.05 36.79 28.87
Combined First round 10 33.25   40.47   39.43 42.48 40.97 41.00 33.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 53.02   1:03.15   53.02 1:04.08 1:04.56 1:01.24 1:04.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:59.52   2:00.85   2:02.47 2:00.56 1:59.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:05.15   3:27.19   3:58.61 3:17.82 3:05.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.49   13.10   13.37 10.49 13.63 12.30 14.74
Combined First round 1 12.61   14.95   15.63 13.70 12.61 DNF 15.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.12   10.15   12.86 10.46 9.78 10.21 9.12
 Pyraminx First round 42 6.09   DNF   DNF 6.09 DNS DNS DNS
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.74   10.57   9.85 10.49 11.36 7.74 13.11
Second round 8 6.73   9.25   10.15 8.75 8.85 6.73 12.65
First round 5 7.74   9.06   8.10 8.82 10.25 7.74 12.01
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.90   3.43   4.84 3.72 3.53 2.90 3.04
Combined First round 9 2.53   3.51   3.14 3.56 3.91 2.53 3.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 30.06   32.70   33.23 38.71 30.06 33.74 31.12
 Skewb Combined First round 17 6.31   7.55   8.14 6.52 8.39 7.98 6.31
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.04   10.14   9.04 10.64 9.82 9.95 11.95
Second round 3 8.65   9.35   8.72 10.74 8.69 8.65 10.63
First round 6 7.67   9.76   9.28 8.57 16.55 11.44 7.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.21   3.54   4.11 2.21 4.73 3.43 3.07
Combined First round 4 1.92   2.36   1.92 3.01 4.17 2.10 1.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33   37.33   33 37 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.29   14.57   15.52 13.10 16.27 15.08 11.29
Combined First round 2 12.22   13.60   12.22 14.64 14.58 13.00 13.22
 Skewb Combined First round 14 3.29   6.33   5.70 6.94 3.29 7.22 6.36
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.33   10.51   9.33 12.73 10.39 9.53 11.61
Second round 6 8.07   9.49   11.27 8.63 9.47 8.07 10.36
First round 4 8.60   9.64   9.00 8.60 10.82 9.57 10.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.13   2.66   2.69 2.85 2.43 2.13 DNF
Second round 4 2.01   2.95   3.12 2.78 3.59 2.01 2.96
Combined First round 11 2.32   3.94   3.68 4.11 4.04 2.32 5.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.36   36.42   38.64 34.38 37.77 32.36 37.11
Combined First round 3 32.68   34.73   32.68 37.89 36.30 35.18 32.70
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.72   1:02.25   1:03.06 54.72 1:03.60 1:00.10 1:14.11
Combined First round 1 57.07   1:02.24   1:05.28 1:03.38 58.05 1:08.38 57.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 1:14.18   1:16.10   1:16.80 1:14.18 1:19.39 1:17.08 1:14.41
Combined First round 7 1:07.98   1:13.45   1:18.09 1:15.64 1:07.98 1:12.57 1:12.14
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.61   6.78   8.55 7.27 5.61 6.16 6.90
Second round 9 4.11   5.34   4.11 4.64 7.24 5.74 5.64
Combined First round 9 5.20   5.85   6.99 5.20 5.95 6.14 5.46
 Skewb Final 9 4.85   8.36   4.85 16.92 10.27 8.75 6.07
Second round 8 4.60   5.83   5.38 4.60 8.88 5.46 6.65
Combined First round 7 4.27   5.32   5.21 4.27 5.68 6.60 5.06
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 7.94   9.62   9.76 8.47 10.63 7.94 13.50
Combined First round 12 8.53   9.67   10.57 9.38 9.05 8.53 11.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.21   3.32   2.21 3.06 3.46 5.82 3.44
Second round 3 2.15   2.86   2.82 4.12 2.15 2.52 3.25
Combined First round 11 1.92   3.36   1.92 2.18 5.49 4.46 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.22   33.35   33.98 33.59 32.22 35.90 32.49
Combined First round 2 30.37   31.98   33.58 34.16 31.08 30.37 31.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 57.72   1:05.46   57.72 1:11.06 1:07.33 1:04.63 1:04.41
Combined First round 3 58.09   1:02.30   1:03.71 1:02.26 1:00.92 1:07.71 58.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:28.61   DNF   2:49.60 2:28.61 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.69   14.64   16.20 15.04 11.69 12.69 21.44
Second round 3 11.80   14.59   11.80 15.06 14.88 16.18 13.84
Combined First round 2 11.54   13.71   15.57 14.24 14.72 11.54 12.16
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.86   9.90   11.05 9.72 9.45 10.52 8.86
Combined First round 5 9.78   10.48   11.17 9.89 9.78 DNF 10.38
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:07.73   1:14.35   1:14.55 1:19.28 1:11.71 1:16.79 1:07.73
 Pyraminx Second round 23 6.08   7.33   8.17 6.08 8.01 7.53 6.44
Combined First round 30 6.69   8.70   6.95 6.69 DNF 7.75 11.41
 Skewb Second round 22 5.18   6.92   6.61 5.18 9.77 7.92 6.22
Combined First round 23 4.02   6.55   5.41 9.49 5.86 8.38 4.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.34   9.90   14.27 9.21 8.34 9.56 10.93
First round 13 8.41   10.45   13.01 10.95 8.41 9.03 11.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.96   3.60   5.89 3.35 5.03 1.96 2.41
Second round 7 2.22   2.68   2.75 2.81 3.32 2.22 2.47
Combined First round 12 2.03   3.47   2.77 3.40 8.13 4.23 2.03
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.95   40.44   54.54 38.19 39.56 43.56 32.95
Combined First round 2 31.86   33.24   32.71 39.38 31.95 35.06 31.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:08.18   1:17.58   1:18.17 1:21.08 1:23.52 1:13.49 1:08.18
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:08.17   2:14.22   2:24.20 2:10.28 2:08.17
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.66   3:12.32   3:06.78 3:05.66 3:24.52
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.55   13.28   11.79 16.20 14.16 11.55 13.90
Combined First round 2 11.91   14.01   13.87 14.60 13.55 15.08 11.91
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.22   10.02   10.03 9.81 10.54 9.22 10.21
 Skewb Second round 21 4.89   6.23   6.26 4.89 4.93 7.49 8.88
Combined First round 10 4.85   5.50   5.44 4.85 6.40 4.98 6.07
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.20   10.26   9.33 12.63 9.96 11.48 9.20
Semi Final 10 8.47   9.69   13.07 9.36 8.72 8.47 10.98
Second round 9 8.37   9.50   10.14 9.38 9.73 9.39 8.37
First round 36 8.87   11.93   15.92 12.50 8.87 12.83 10.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.47   2.91   2.63 8.71 2.88 3.22 2.47
Second round 7 1.73   2.82   2.56 2.71 3.18 4.06 1.73
First round 19 2.80   3.47   2.80 5.52 4.04 3.16 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.88   34.04   42.52 37.79 29.88 33.39 30.94
Combined First round 6 31.47   35.91   35.06 36.39 36.45 31.47 36.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 55.45   1:05.45   1:09.89 55.45 1:03.60 1:12.20 1:02.85
Combined First round 7 1:06.78   1:09.42   1:13.20 1:07.04 1:08.01 1:06.78 1:14.05
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:10.34   2:22.76   2:10.34 2:25.98 2:31.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:26.87   3:38.15   3:47.38 3:26.87 3:40.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.70   12.87   16.17 11.70 12.13 13.56 12.92
Combined First round 3 9.16   13.44   16.90 14.22 9.16 13.18 12.91
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:07.32   1:24.98   1:10.66 1:56.97 1:07.32
 Pyraminx First round 54 4.43   8.03   9.27 7.17 8.58 4.43 8.34
 Skewb First round 41 5.65   7.78   5.65 7.93 8.13 8.26 7.27
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.55   9.22   10.85 7.87 8.93 11.19 7.55
Second round 6 8.12   9.69   8.12 9.48 9.72 9.97 9.88
First round 6 8.58   9.38   11.72 8.58 9.43 8.83 9.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.79   5.12   5.96 5.33 5.04 1.79 4.99
Second round 3 1.94   2.27   1.94 2.03 2.67 3.65 2.12
Combined First round 3 2.04   2.61   3.07 2.38 DNF 2.04 2.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.60   35.65   31.60 32.44 37.92 36.81 37.69
Combined First round 3 32.15   35.52   32.37 1:08.43 32.15 34.41 39.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.36   13.43   14.85 14.47 12.36 12.77 13.06
Combined First round 2 10.60   13.91   10.60 13.24 14.21 18.09 14.29
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.80   11.28   11.34 12.67 9.80 11.77 10.74
Combined First round 3 9.52   10.14   9.52 9.87 10.18 10.37 DNF
 Megaminx Final 8 1:14.31   1:19.72   1:14.72 1:14.66 1:29.77 1:14.31 1:32.33
Combined First round 7 1:07.33   1:14.52   1:12.14 1:12.46 1:29.99 1:07.33 1:18.95
 Pyraminx Second round 15 5.09   5.81   5.18 11.34 6.53 5.73 5.09
Combined First round 18 5.10   6.22   7.54 5.16 5.96 9.02 5.10
 Skewb Second round 10 4.33   5.19   4.70 4.53 4.33 8.52 6.35
Combined First round 8 3.84   4.73   5.33 4.80 6.74 3.84 4.07
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 22.05   42.41   57.56 22.05 37.72 46.91 42.59
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.33   10.55   8.33 10.52 11.15 DNF 9.98
Second round 8 8.86   9.60   9.30 10.14 9.38 8.86 10.11
First round 17 9.29   10.95   11.58 10.55 9.29 10.99 11.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.66   3.84   4.67 2.66 6.26 3.06 3.78
Second round 7 2.17   3.09   2.17 2.59 9.60 2.81 3.86
First round 11 2.29   3.49   DNF 4.68 2.95 2.85 2.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.43   35.33   33.46 36.18 36.35 33.43 37.24
Combined First round 2 31.28   34.91   44.00 34.17 36.02 34.54 31.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 58.02   1:11.09   1:06.85 1:14.65 58.02 1:11.78 1:16.00
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:21.64   2:24.83   2:30.85 2:22.01 2:21.64
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:54.85     6:54.85
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.49   12.72   12.20 12.67 10.49 25.91 13.30
Combined First round 1 11.35   13.17   13.36 13.31 28.49 12.85 11.35
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:01.28   1:11.03   1:05.69 1:01.28 1:26.11
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.20   12.29   11.75 15.90 11.20 13.49 11.64
Combined First round 4 10.59   11.95   16.19 10.59 11.44 13.49 10.92
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:05.48   1:12.96   1:08.60 1:21.74 1:19.42 1:05.48 1:10.85
 Pyraminx Second round 27 4.85   6.66   5.40 4.85 10.06 9.27 5.30
First round 22 4.33   6.55   5.63 6.63 10.08 7.38 4.33
 Skewb Final 16 4.61   7.94   5.91 4.61 6.73 12.22 11.18
Second round 16 5.47   6.70   8.05 6.64 6.18 5.47 7.28
First round 9 4.77   5.19   8.17 4.77 4.90 5.32 5.34
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 30.01     30.01 36.09
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 112 9.77   DNF   9.77 DNF DNF 11.56 9.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.32   3.57   3.92 3.33 3.75 2.32 3.64
Second round 7 2.43   2.95   3.00 3.49 2.75 3.09 2.43
Combined First round 23 1.64   4.05   3.22 1.64 4.71 4.21 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.23   37.82   38.88 41.48 32.23 33.17 41.42
Combined First round 1 30.60   33.79   30.60 33.61 34.38 33.37 36.70
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.84   1:08.94   1:11.57 59.84 1:08.95 1:06.29 1:11.59
Combined First round 3 1:01.49   1:09.00   1:06.27 1:26.01 1:01.49 1:13.03 1:07.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:06.83   2:16.76   2:16.47 2:26.97 2:06.83
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:46.26   3:52.20   3:46.26 3:58.06 3:52.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.36   13.80   14.66 13.29 14.13 13.97 11.36
Combined First round 2 10.16   12.89   12.39 10.16 12.04 14.23 15.69
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:05.53   1:12.82   1:17.11 1:05.53 1:15.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 13.31   DNF   DNF 13.92 13.52 13.31 DNF
 Megaminx Final 9 57.55   1:14.05   1:23.94 1:15.45 57.55 1:02.75 1:26.22
Combined First round 7 1:05.10   1:15.44   1:12.53 1:22.60 1:18.01 1:15.77 1:05.10
 Pyraminx Second round 41 5.99   9.11   5.99 DNF 9.35 11.01 6.97
Combined First round 25 5.91   6.78   6.60 6.69 5.91 7.06 8.09
 Skewb Final 16 4.85   8.16   6.32 9.75 8.42 4.85 DNF
Combined First round 9 3.15   4.80   3.15 5.38 4.88 4.15 11.32
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 175 9.62   11.15   10.64 11.63 11.87 11.17 9.62
First round 63 7.49   9.37   9.71 10.10 8.32 7.49 10.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 191 3.25   DNF   DNF 3.87 DNF 4.30 3.25
Combined First round 31 2.18   2.73   3.64 2.38 2.80 3.02 2.18
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 34.60   37.36   35.50 38.16 39.35 34.60 38.42
First round 85 34.99   39.32   34.99 37.97 51.42 40.08 39.91
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 42 1:02.52   1:10.57   1:19.51 1:02.52 1:07.05 1:13.22 1:11.43
First round 64 1:06.05   1:14.72   1:21.38 1:19.79 1:13.68 1:06.05 1:10.68
 6x6x6 Cube First round 92 2:33.89   2:47.96   3:09.08 2:40.91 2:33.89
 7x7x7 Cube First round 72 3:46.57   3:59.35   4:08.97 3:46.57 4:02.51
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 39   40.00   41 39 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 12.86   14.32   14.14 15.98 14.38 12.86 14.44
First round 21 13.31   14.17   15.01 13.31 13.98 16.64 13.51
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 49 1:31.97   1:44.25   1:58.60 1:42.17 1:31.97
 Rubik's Clock First round 43 7.79   11.42   9.39 7.79 13.05 13.50 11.82
 Megaminx First round 87 1:09.93   1:18.04   1:19.46 1:26.89 1:09.93 1:21.56 1:13.09
 Pyraminx Combined First round 254 6.51   8.64   8.99 6.51 8.38 DNF 8.56
 Skewb Second round 98 4.86   7.69   9.55 6.57 6.95 14.47 4.86
First round 94 3.98   6.32   5.33 7.40 7.73 3.98 6.24
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.83   10.18   10.55 9.21 10.77 12.05 8.83
Second round 3 9.07   9.60   9.24 9.07 10.05 11.20 9.50
First round 5 9.30   10.02   9.30 9.85 9.43 DNF 10.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.34   3.09   2.94 5.34 3.67 2.65 2.34
Second round 5 2.62   3.22   2.62 3.14 3.59 2.92 DNF
First round 6 2.08   3.25   7.24 3.00 3.37 2.08 3.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.54   33.25   37.06 30.79 35.96 30.54 33.01
Combined First round 3 32.36   37.63   37.80 47.38 32.36 38.98 36.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:09.53   1:13.59   1:13.21 1:17.65 1:09.92 DNF 1:09.53
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:15.54   2:24.52   2:21.58 2:36.45 2:15.54
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:34.84   3:54.89   4:13.74 3:34.84 3:56.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.98   13.89   15.43 14.22 14.04 13.41 10.98
First round 1 11.26   14.10   15.29 15.13 12.37 11.26 14.81
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 11.11   DNF   DNF 11.11 DNF 11.98 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.93   7.00   DNF 7.70 6.04 5.93 7.25
Second round 9 5.54   6.45   6.30 5.54 6.44 6.61 8.91
First round 8 4.07   7.06   DNF 4.36 9.44 4.07 7.38
 Skewb Final 8 4.81   6.45   5.09 9.05 DNF 5.20 4.81
Second round 8 5.62   6.84   5.62 6.07 7.32 7.12 10.98
First round 8 5.22   6.61   9.55 6.44 7.26 6.12 5.22
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 6 9.07   9.56   10.30 DNF 9.29 9.10 9.07
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 2.93   3.95   DNF 4.13 2.93 3.94 3.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 29.98   36.11   36.95 36.23 35.14 29.98 37.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.52   1:17.91   1:25.98 1:22.65 1:09.52 1:15.16 1:15.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 12.17   DNF   DNF 15.26 DNF 16.23 12.17
Combined First round 1 12.68   13.66   12.94 12.68 14.51 13.54 15.49
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.89   8.99   4.95 15.53 12.73 4.89 9.29
 Skewb Combined First round 6 3.71   5.66   5.59 3.71 6.40 4.98 6.84
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.11   9.94   10.30 9.24 12.61 9.11 10.29
Second round 12 9.06   10.63   10.17 DNF 9.06 11.36 10.37
First round 8 8.65   10.69   17.90 12.11 8.65 9.17 10.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.02   5.62   DNF 3.02 8.67 3.60 4.59
Second round 2 1.85   2.38   1.89 2.36 DNF 1.85 2.88
First round 8 1.73   3.53   4.62 4.78 2.42 3.54 1.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.22   33.81   33.37 32.22 35.72 39.92 32.34
Combined First round 3 36.95   42.01   40.11 36.95 DNF 42.90 43.02
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.49   1:09.72   1:07.55 1:15.30 1:06.31 1:18.97 1:00.49
Combined First round 3 1:09.51   1:12.51   1:09.51 1:12.19 1:18.53 1:10.61 1:14.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:29.79   2:35.35   2:29.79 2:38.22 2:38.04
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:35.90   3:54.43   4:20.96 3:35.90 3:46.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:21.46   2:56.23   2:21.46 3:01.73 3:25.49
First round 7 2:39.61   DNF   2:39.61 DNF 3:39.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.78   12.93   10.78 16.39 13.11 13.58 12.09
Second round 1 12.97   13.71   14.53 13.32 13.27 12.97 14.68
Combined First round 1 12.37   14.52   12.37 15.88 13.52 15.11 14.94
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.98   13.12   13.18 DNF 13.83 11.98 12.35
 Megaminx Final 7 1:15.15   1:28.98   1:42.26 1:18.57 1:15.15 1:26.12 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:05.09   1:10.84   1:05.09 1:08.67 1:12.51 1:11.34 DNF
 Skewb Final 9 4.96   5.62   5.04 5.62 4.96 6.20 10.42
Second round 12 4.56   6.45   4.56 8.08 6.50 5.75 7.09
First round 12 4.18   5.62   9.71 5.19 6.00 5.67 4.18
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.28   10.74   11.96 12.45 10.26 9.28 10.00
Second round 3 8.57   9.26   11.05 9.15 9.79 8.57 8.83
First round 7 9.13   10.69   13.04 9.35 9.13 9.98 12.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.91   3.52   4.67 1.91 3.32 6.85 2.57
Combined First round 5 2.90   3.45   4.12 2.92 4.14 2.90 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 33.75   40.00   39.79 33.75 40.59 46.08 39.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 10.68   14.00   10.68 15.43 14.02 14.19 13.79
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:09.65   1:19.66   1:09.65 1:24.25 1:31.18 1:20.60 1:14.14
 Skewb Combined Final 3 4.45   5.11   4.58 5.27 4.45 6.35 5.48
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.15   9.46   9.15 9.81 9.35 9.22 13.97
Second round 6 8.76   9.35   9.32 8.80 9.93 10.55 8.76
First round 12 9.85   10.80   10.56 10.42 9.85 11.42 13.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.53   3.41   4.33 3.17 2.74 4.40 1.53
Combined First round 12 3.38   3.80   4.33 3.38 3.58 3.55 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.76   38.01   36.76 39.40 37.30 37.34 49.15
Combined First round 2 34.09   38.76   38.70 40.39 47.08 34.09 37.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.06   14.45   13.15 DNF 11.06 15.98 14.23
Combined First round 2 11.71   13.37   12.54 14.85 17.46 12.71 11.71
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.57   7.41   DNF 6.22 5.65 10.35 5.57
Combined First round 10 5.03   5.35   5.75 5.03 5.26 7.50 5.05
 Skewb Combined First round 13 5.78   6.48   5.78 6.44 6.72 6.27 7.29
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.98   11.14   13.43 11.59 7.98 12.33 9.50
Second round 2 8.75   9.37   11.12 9.53 8.75 9.47 9.11
First round 10 8.79   10.90   8.79 11.29 10.94 11.64 10.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.83   2.82   2.92 2.79 1.83 2.74 DNF
Combined First round 4 2.10   3.04   3.84 2.40 3.79 2.93 2.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 11.35   13.61   11.35 15.72 12.14 12.96 16.57
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.49   6.59   5.49 7.70 6.49 6.88 6.39
Combined First round 9 4.21   5.33   5.21 4.36 4.21 6.41 8.19
 Skewb Combined Final 4 4.58   5.78   4.70 7.80 6.63 6.02 4.58
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.30   10.25   9.99 9.30 10.53 10.22 12.45
Second round 3 8.91   9.49   9.72 8.91 9.21 9.55 9.74
First round 3 9.07   10.25   10.96 9.36 10.71 9.07 10.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.93   4.06   5.81 3.50 4.52 2.93 4.16
Second round 6 2.85   3.33   3.71 3.09 2.85 3.20 5.64
First round 16 2.88   4.06   6.97 2.88 5.01 3.91 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.31   38.26   39.67 39.61 31.31 35.51 40.03
Combined First round 6 34.06   39.99   43.27 39.66 44.64 34.06 37.05
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.01   1:19.09   1:07.01 1:30.29 1:13.90 1:19.39 1:23.99
Combined First round 4 1:12.17   1:21.93   1:21.41 1:12.17 1:21.41 1:25.40 1:22.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:20.40   2:27.98   2:20.40 2:22.48 2:41.06
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:21.49   3:33.98   3:21.49 3:50.01 3:30.45
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.19   14.08   13.93 13.81 13.19 14.50 17.05
Second round 2 12.44   13.69   16.16 12.86 13.96 12.44 14.25
Combined First round 2 13.44   15.29   13.44 17.35 14.10 14.41 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:27.57   1:44.12   2:08.03 1:27.57 1:36.76
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 14.36   15.95   14.36 15.89 16.17 16.73 15.78
Combined First round 9 14.88   16.93   17.09 17.82 15.88 14.88 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.28   1:14.88   1:14.48 1:18.03 1:19.07 1:07.28 1:12.14
 Pyraminx Second round 45 5.14   DNF   5.14 DNF 10.41 5.33 DNF
First round 20 5.15   7.09   7.94 6.61 5.15 6.72 12.39
 Skewb Second round 13 5.94   7.07   9.73 7.18 6.79 7.23 5.94
First round 9 3.98   5.94   5.22 6.17 7.65 6.43 3.98
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.94   10.47   11.50 10.56 10.21 9.94 10.63
Second round 8 8.42   10.12   8.96 8.42 10.09 13.69 11.30
First round 19 9.00   11.64   12.51 9.00 9.59 12.90 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 3.73   5.76   7.75 8.05 5.78 3.76 3.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.46   40.35   40.66 32.46 44.96 41.52 38.88
Combined First round 5 38.67   41.85   38.67 42.21 42.91 54.68 40.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.84   15.59   16.12 13.84 15.80 14.86 16.34
Combined First round 2 12.09   14.18   15.19 13.24 12.09 14.32 14.99
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:05.43   1:09.35   1:11.64 1:09.57 1:09.40 1:09.08 1:05.43
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.39   6.51   8.88 5.39 5.59 6.66 7.27
 Skewb Combined First round 18 5.12   6.49   6.00 5.12 6.33 7.86 7.14
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.10   10.94   11.45 7.10 11.20 10.17 11.95
Second round 12 9.83   11.60   12.05 12.25 14.35 10.49 9.83
First round 5 9.46   10.59   10.91 10.79 11.95 9.46 10.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.31   3.64   6.79 2.31 3.71 3.08 4.14
First round 11 2.12   4.11   5.84 3.93 4.58 2.12 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.90   40.26   35.90 41.82 41.37 1:03.38 37.59
Second round 3 35.95   40.09   35.95 38.33 2:08.50 40.78 41.16
Combined First round 4 34.00   42.58   DNF 43.12 39.38 45.23 34.00
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.58   1:14.16   1:20.06 1:10.93 1:26.83 1:10.58 1:11.49
Second round 2 1:06.59   1:16.14   1:20.68 1:06.59 1:18.43 1:13.31 1:16.67
Combined First round 2 1:11.15   1:13.90   1:14.29 1:18.90 1:12.99 1:11.15 1:14.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.30   13.21   12.65 14.69 13.90 12.30 13.07
Second round 1 10.43   15.20   15.80 18.40 12.93 16.86 10.43
Combined First round 1 11.24   13.81   12.28 DNF 15.28 11.24 13.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:16.54   1:28.23   1:16.54 1:20.03 1:48.13
Combined First round 3 1:02.03   1:18.16   1:02.03 1:32.20 1:20.24
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.53   11.62   11.07 12.37 11.42 17.49 10.53
Semi Final 15 9.67   10.89   9.67 11.38 10.62 10.66 12.59
Second round 15 8.94   10.85   11.31 12.37 11.14 8.94 10.11
First round 19 10.24   11.22   10.98 11.86 11.91 10.83 10.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.62   4.20   5.24 2.62 3.48 5.60 3.88
First round 8 2.70   3.33   5.67 3.02 3.04 3.94 2.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.12   42.07   42.69 40.56 42.97 43.63 35.12
Combined First round 13 41.59   46.81   41.59 51.98 43.72 44.74 55.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:05.21   1:16.39   1:07.66 1:23.75 1:05.21 1:21.74 1:19.76
Combined First round 3 1:07.64   1:15.02   1:10.86 1:07.64 1:32.49 1:17.07 1:17.12
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:52.83   2:59.59   3:03.95 2:52.83 3:01.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:33.19   4:35.56   4:33.19 4:40.14 4:33.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.89   13.24   13.38 11.89 13.10 13.24 16.80
Combined First round 2 11.60   13.47   13.83 16.23 12.25 14.33 11.60
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 10.65   DNF   12.25 10.65 DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 9 1:06.57   1:14.56   1:16.63 1:10.43 1:06.57 1:30.74 1:16.63
Combined First round 9 1:02.87   1:16.73   1:14.36 1:34.99 1:07.84 1:02.87 1:28.00
 Pyraminx Second round 43 5.55   7.85   5.55 6.55 DNF 8.59 8.42
First round 41 5.81   8.57   DNF 6.90 12.48 6.33 5.81
 Skewb First round 36 4.19   8.17   6.97 DNF 11.00 4.19 6.55
 Square-1 Combined Final 40 DNF     DNF DNS
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 8.33   10.59   8.33 10.48 16.88 10.10 11.18
Second round 5 7.92   9.98   12.14 7.92 8.89 8.90 12.29
First round 54 8.96   14.24   21.43 9.56 8.96 11.74 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.63   4.43   3.36 6.16 3.77 2.63 10.00
Second round 4 1.94   3.08   4.37 2.57 4.80 1.94 2.30
Combined First round 18 2.17   3.81   4.09 5.78 3.64 2.17 3.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.86   42.90   DNF 41.71 41.80 45.19 39.86
Combined First round 6 38.41   40.66   45.38 44.07 39.07 38.41 38.84
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.05   1:16.31   1:24.75 1:13.56 1:12.05 1:18.89 1:16.48
Combined First round 2 1:01.33   1:14.18   1:17.57 1:23.24 1:15.69 1:01.33 1:09.28
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:45.06   2:53.14   2:54.19 3:00.16 2:45.06
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:33.23   4:34.25   4:35.74 4:33.79 4:33.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38   41.00   38 45 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.97   13.49   12.97 13.00 19.18 13.42 14.04
Combined First round 2 12.05   13.34   13.57 12.05 14.44 12.85 13.59
 Megaminx Final 10 1:10.88   1:18.40   1:17.25 1:10.88 1:23.68 1:14.96 1:23.00
Combined First round 10 1:13.82   1:17.81   1:18.04 1:13.82 1:19.65 1:24.91 1:15.73
 Skewb Second round 33 6.41   10.11   9.82 11.90 8.95 11.57 6.41
Combined First round 13 4.35   6.27   DNF 7.86 5.52 5.42 4.35
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.33   11.88   9.33 11.90 12.64 11.53 12.20
Second round 12 9.10   12.09   9.10 11.64 16.01 12.54 12.08
First round 7 8.36   10.38   8.98 9.75 12.40 8.36 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.24   4.68   3.70 DNF 2.24 3.70 6.65
Combined First round 5 3.13   3.79   3.13 4.32 3.41 4.63 3.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.07   14.16   13.07 13.77 13.48 15.23 16.91
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.90     8.90 12.18
 Skewb Combined Final 7 4.90   6.47   5.86 6.81 9.75 6.75 4.90
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 37 10.01   DNF   10.51 12.09 DNF DNF 10.01
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38   38.67   40 38 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.02   14.55   14.59 14.77 13.02 15.05 14.29
Combined First round 1 10.92   12.27   15.62 13.06 12.67 11.08 10.92
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.14   10.95   10.39 12.02 9.14 11.58 10.88
Second round 2 8.65   9.82   10.67 9.74 9.06 8.65 DNF
First round 14 9.56   11.61   13.68 11.29 13.77 9.56 9.87
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 2.32   6.06   10.57 6.85 6.62 4.71 2.32
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.40   42.30   42.44 41.80 42.66 46.56 41.40
Combined First round 9 39.03   48.89   39.03 DNF 55.75 42.76 48.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.52   14.73   14.57 11.52 13.28 16.33 18.94
Combined First round 1 10.03   13.63   16.05 12.71 13.56 14.61 10.03
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.57   7.31   6.47 5.89 5.57 DNF 9.57
 Skewb Combined First round 22 7.07   9.75   12.28 8.80 8.16 DNF 7.07
  Vilnius Open 2016   (2016-9-17~18)
Vilnius Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.44   9.73   12.61 9.44 9.60 9.51 10.07
Second round 3 9.75   11.36   9.96 12.41 11.72 9.75 14.62
First round 2 9.31   9.84   10.34 9.37 9.81 9.31 10.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.06   4.84   7.15 4.77 4.20 3.06 5.56
Second round 4 2.29   4.44   2.53 2.29 4.10 6.89 6.69
First round 1 1.83   3.71   4.52 3.94 5.19 1.83 2.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.74   40.77   37.17 43.41 36.74 43.57 41.72
Second round 2 39.89   42.55   39.89 40.40 44.21 45.56 43.05
Combined First round 5 41.23   46.07   41.23 41.71 49.60 46.91 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:14.46   1:19.72   1:14.46 1:14.72 1:28.72 1:25.85 1:18.60
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:23.98   2:46.00   2:23.98 3:05.11 2:48.90
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:04.29   4:05.56   4:06.23 4:04.29 4:06.16
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.77   14.10   12.97 14.44 11.77 15.73 14.90
Combined First round 2 14.05   15.83   14.91 14.05 19.40 15.13 17.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:10.31   1:14.87   1:17.18 1:11.44 1:10.31 1:34.58 1:15.98
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.04   5.06   4.69 4.04 5.72 7.30 4.77
First round 3 5.05   8.19   6.79 15.61 7.08 5.05 10.71
 Skewb Final 3 8.84   9.77   8.84 9.83 10.09 9.39 22.36
 Square-1 Final 2 26.46   34.60   41.09 27.10 35.61 51.13 26.46
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.42   11.32   10.84 9.42 11.85 11.86 11.27
First round 12 9.18   10.38   9.18 9.59 11.25 11.91 10.31
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.21   3.83   4.58 3.23 3.21 5.41 3.67
Combined First round 8 2.39   3.63   3.36 3.25 4.28 2.39 6.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 38.94   46.98   DNF 38.94 47.52 43.49 49.93
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.63   1:19.20   1:30.10 1:11.60 1:15.90 1:31.46 1:06.63
Combined First round 4 1:12.16   1:21.18   1:41.75 1:19.36 1:21.34 1:22.83 1:12.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:45.53   2:58.07   3:18.02 2:50.65 2:45.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:23.57   4:36.23   4:40.30 4:23.57 4:44.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.60   15.96   16.97 16.52 16.07 12.60 15.29
Second round 3 12.21   14.72   12.21 12.53 12.90 DNF 18.73
Combined First round 5 15.11   16.84   15.48 17.78 18.11 15.11 17.27
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:13.81   1:30.22   1:50.72 1:26.12 1:13.81
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.49   7.26   10.83 10.30 4.49 5.86 5.63
Combined First round 20 3.45   8.22   10.04 8.59 10.74 6.03 3.45
 Skewb Second round 28 9.09   11.86   12.01 17.65 9.87 9.09 13.69
Combined First round 30 10.77     12.05 10.77
 Square-1 Combined First round 22 45.00     46.38 45.00
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.82   10.82   8.82 9.62 DNF 11.52 11.31
Second round 8 9.08   10.12   10.30 11.08 10.40 9.66 9.08
First round 7 9.01   10.15   9.01 10.40 9.74 10.32 11.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.82   4.06   2.82 5.17 4.83 4.22 3.14
First round 20 3.12   3.97   3.12 3.61 6.52 4.06 4.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 38.67   43.21   44.62 38.67 39.87 45.13 48.82
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.29   1:19.85   1:22.02 1:14.46 1:23.08 1:27.10 1:10.29
Combined First round 7 1:09.64   1:17.62   1:12.40 1:09.64 1:14.65 1:39.50 1:25.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.49   15.13   15.99 15.65 15.58 13.49 14.16
Second round 3 10.51   14.34   15.57 10.51 15.13 13.09 14.80
Combined First round 4 13.52   15.37   14.56 13.52 15.99 15.79 15.77
 Skewb First round 64 9.31   20.27   9.31 20.01 14.45 DNF 26.35
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 77 9.13   10.53   10.00 12.06 9.88 9.13 11.71
First round 59 8.81   10.23   10.31 10.88 9.96 8.81 10.41
 2x2x2 Cube First round 123 2.70   4.48   9.72 5.09 2.70 4.76 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 37.00   40.83   37.84 45.47 48.90 37.00 39.19
Combined First round 70 39.86   45.23   51.31 39.86 42.45 46.53 46.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 11.38   13.60   14.61 12.25 19.07 13.95 11.38
Second round 12 12.24   14.26   14.89 13.91 13.98 15.43 12.24
Combined First round 6 12.05   13.75   13.36 12.05 16.31 13.34 14.54
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.14   10.43   11.13 13.01 9.14 10.29 9.87
Second round 2 8.43   9.21   8.43 8.66 11.13 10.36 8.61
First round 2 9.18   9.94   9.18 9.28 11.80 10.40 10.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.72   4.82   6.76 3.91 2.72 5.05 5.51
Combined First round 4 3.34   3.55   3.53 6.84 3.34 3.72 3.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.36   43.09   45.11 35.36 DNF 42.37 41.78
Second round 4 37.52   40.77   49.14 40.03 37.52 40.85 41.43
First round 4 37.10   45.57   42.37 49.11 DNF 45.22 37.10
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.44   1:15.37   1:22.17 1:15.26 1:16.41 1:14.45 1:07.44
Second round 2 1:08.02   1:16.01   1:08.02 1:18.74 1:17.40 1:11.90 1:23.15
Combined First round 2 1:07.20   1:16.13   1:18.93 1:07.20 1:25.75 1:12.46 1:16.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.06   15.73   13.06 16.70 13.61 16.88 18.11
Second round 1 11.95   13.90   14.20 14.78 12.73 11.95 16.11
Combined First round 1 13.74   14.19   13.74 14.65 14.02 13.89 15.91
 Pyraminx Second round 19 6.49   7.96   8.56 8.69 6.49 8.11 7.21
Combined First round 24 6.43   7.94   7.51 6.43 9.20 7.13 9.18
 Skewb Combined First round 32 12.39     12.39 14.93
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.01   10.41   9.01 11.73 9.22 11.33 10.68
Second round 10 9.55   10.26   10.03 9.55 10.81 13.04 9.94
First round 15 9.84   11.29   11.17 9.84 12.40 10.30 13.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.84   4.10   4.02 4.72 3.86 4.42 2.84
First round 9 1.39   3.63   4.48 28.81 1.39 3.57 2.85
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 41.46   46.87   41.46 49.18 1:02.19 48.18 43.24
First round 3 38.37   41.11   40.65 39.21 38.37 43.47 44.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.55   15.53   14.08 15.33 13.55 17.35 17.17
Second round 2 12.26   14.61   15.30 15.76 12.26 DNF 12.76
Combined First round 3 14.31   15.78   23.21 14.97 14.31 16.37 16.01
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.45   10.65   9.45 11.15 10.00 12.08 10.80
Second round 10 10.17   11.31   10.71 13.49 11.33 10.17 11.90
First round 11 9.72   10.99   12.20 10.67 12.10 10.19 9.72
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 2.90   4.76   4.62 6.43 2.90 4.77 4.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.44   44.50   48.80 44.13 40.58 39.44 48.82
Combined First round 6 34.47   48.64   51.17 1:08.47 34.47 53.94 40.81
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.43   11.37   11.57 10.43 10.95 12.76 11.60
Second round 12 7.86   11.63   11.28 13.80 11.43 12.17 7.86
First round 11 11.39   12.01   13.87 11.94 11.77 12.33 11.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.04   3.31   4.56 2.51 2.87 1.04 5.81
Second round 5 3.22   3.75   5.34 3.47 4.13 3.65 3.22
Combined First round 11 4.43   4.80   4.73 6.02 4.43 4.52 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.97   46.52   45.32 47.50 48.65 46.73 39.97
Combined First round 10 45.66   53.56   54.33 45.66 56.23 54.01 52.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.94   1:26.42   1:26.94 1:29.30 1:25.85 1:18.94 1:26.48
Combined First round 1 1:12.04   1:20.21   1:21.64 1:13.39 1:25.59 1:12.04 1:29.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.73   14.32   13.73 14.41 13.83 15.61 14.73
Combined First round 2 13.77   15.44   16.76 14.80 14.77 17.26 13.77
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.90   11.50   10.98 11.33 12.18 10.90 13.49
First round 21 8.88   12.72   13.72 8.88 15.59 12.37 12.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.49   3.77   5.71 4.23 3.46 2.49 3.61
Combined First round 15 4.14   4.47   4.57 4.24 4.14 4.60 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 40.68   46.02   48.62 42.63 46.81 40.68 49.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:17.73   1:19.77   1:17.73 1:20.87 1:31.46 1:18.75 1:19.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.19   16.85   DNF 13.19 14.56 15.86 20.13
Second round 5 14.14   16.02   17.23 14.14 16.74 16.38 14.95
Combined First round 4 13.34   16.19   13.34 18.32 DNF 13.53 16.72
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.71   12.73   9.71 13.43 14.19 12.17 12.59
Semi Final 13 10.36   10.87   10.38 11.41 10.81 10.36 11.84
Second round 19 10.94   11.32   10.94 11.76 13.96 11.05 11.14
First round 12 9.79   11.08   9.79 12.27 10.53 12.13 10.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.95   4.18   4.27 4.26 4.04 3.95 4.25
First round 16 3.54   3.83   4.10 3.69 3.54 3.70 6.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.33   49.82   49.28 53.66 48.11 39.33 52.06
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.44   1:28.88   1:35.43 1:26.02 1:25.44 1:29.88 1:30.73
Combined First round 4 1:16.26   1:25.61   1:44.14 1:19.84 1:27.45 1:16.26 1:29.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.22   16.59   16.64 18.00 15.22 16.97 16.16
Combined First round 6 12.75   15.72   16.20 14.95 19.97 12.75 16.02
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.09   12.44   11.09 12.67 14.41 11.52 13.12
First round 12 11.10   12.26   12.09 11.90 11.10 13.37 12.79
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.12   5.36   4.81 4.12 5.70 6.76 5.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.47   48.55   50.28 46.82 39.47 48.56 51.34
Combined First round 6 41.69   47.59   53.22 49.77 44.48 48.51 41.69
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.23   1:32.30   1:37.95 1:33.85 1:50.43 1:20.23 1:25.10
Combined First round 6 1:34.33   1:37.21   1:34.33 1:37.28 1:39.06 1:35.30 1:40.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.44   16.42   13.44 20.41 16.84 16.35 16.06
Combined First round 3 15.68   17.80   19.11 16.02 15.68 18.94 18.45
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.11   4.45   4.11 4.20 4.43 4.71 6.59
First round 24 3.38   4.37   3.38 4.49 4.83 4.43 4.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 41.66   50.44   49.47 48.36 54.15 41.66 53.50
Combined First round 13 40.68   48.51   48.60 1:05.44 45.43 40.68 51.51
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.94   1:35.44   1:34.44 1:37.81 1:34.06 1:27.94 1:42.08
Combined First round 9 1:26.60   1:34.67   1:41.98 1:27.47 1:44.30 1:26.60 1:34.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.14   17.00   17.35 16.58 17.07 22.58 16.14
Second round 4 15.39   16.43   16.63 15.39 16.85 20.07 15.80
Combined First round 5 16.79   18.98   16.79 20.42 18.07 18.46 21.17
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.30   5.42   5.59 5.50 7.28 5.18 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.13   50.23   50.52 48.13 51.16 58.75 49.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:35.02   1:42.75   1:45.41 1:48.39 1:41.83 1:41.01 1:35.02
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:00.29     6:00.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.61   17.76   22.88 16.03 18.14 19.10 15.61
Combined First round 8 16.29   18.80   23.44 20.18 16.29 18.43 17.80
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 13.58   14.05   14.64 13.58 13.66 13.84 19.74
Second round 16 10.77   12.61   12.54 12.57 12.71 12.97 10.77
First round 32 9.79   13.57   9.79 13.69 13.30 13.73 14.56
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 3.73   8.11   3.73 DNF 5.22 13.63 5.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.99   49.11   43.99 51.55 1:01.37 51.04 44.73
Combined First round 12 44.52   51.92   52.74 44.52 46.72 56.29 1:00.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:33.20   1:38.58   1:41.31 1:39.68 1:39.91 1:33.20 1:36.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.20   16.89   15.83 15.20 16.98 23.18 17.86
Combined First round 8 16.01   20.04   16.01 23.76 21.56 19.81 18.75
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.24   13.58   14.81 13.68 14.57 12.50 12.24
First round 22 10.51   13.20   12.64 14.93 13.74 10.51 13.23
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.27   4.41   4.57 4.11 4.55 3.27 DNF
Combined First round 47 4.75   5.45   6.24 5.37 5.80 5.17 4.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.58   55.55   57.38 56.74 56.55 52.58 53.35
Combined First round 12 47.94   50.46   51.45 49.57 1:01.59 47.94 50.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:41.95   1:47.50   1:48.36 1:54.66 1:46.61 1:41.95 1:47.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:09.12     6:09.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.13   18.34   18.13 18.28 18.60 15.13 21.10
Combined First round 2 15.72   17.10   21.79 17.61 15.72 17.81 15.88
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 57 12.84   15.49   16.11 15.50 12.84 15.87 15.11
First round 56 12.82   15.41   16.21 15.12 14.89 12.82 27.13
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 105 5.26   6.47   5.26 6.45 6.57 6.40 7.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:05.53     1:10.29 1:05.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:57.16     2:11.02 1:57.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.42   22.12   24.65 18.42 19.35 22.36 DNF
Combined First round 11 19.35   21.31   19.81 21.11 23.31 23.00 19.35
  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014   (2014-4-5)
SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.19   17.87   17.47 16.19 16.67 19.47 24.47
First round 16 13.19   13.92   13.19 14.90 20.48 13.36 13.49
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.61   6.40   6.63 6.37 5.61 6.76 6.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:11.92     1:16.75 1:11.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:05.96     2:05.96 2:20.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 21.71   25.61   28.35 21.71 30.48 24.79 23.68
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 68 16.24   18.74   19.48 22.67 16.37 16.24 20.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 6.13   7.32   7.51 6.13 6.21 9.13 8.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:10.62     1:10.62 1:22.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:38.02     2:38.02 2:58.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.52   25.50   25.71 26.29 23.52 24.51 27.41