Marko Striieshyn

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014STRI01  Ukraine Male 28 15 3 5

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Pyraminx 1.45  WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22 Final
2.64  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 2017-12-16~17 Final 2.53 2.30 3.10 3.19 2.15
2.71  Speed Days Kielce 2017 2017-10-14~15 Final 2.69 3.28 2.52 2.93 2.49
1.72  Polish Open 2017 2017-9-15~17 Final
2.91  SLS Gliwice 2017 2017-2-25 Final 3.03 2.99 2.11 3.88 2.70
3.09  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 2016-12-17~18 Second round 3.00 3.02 3.25 4.71 2.80
2.12 3.11  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 2016-6-4~5 First round 3.28 2.12 2.27 3.78 6.69
3.26  Grudziądz Open 2016 2016-3-19~20 Final 3.56 2.56 3.15 3.07 6.69
3.42  Ukrainian Open 2015 2015-5-29~31 Final 3.59 3.72 2.27 4.86 2.95
3.79  Cubing Fest 2014 2014-8-23~24 First round 3.08 4.52 3.97 3.86 3.53
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 14 207 672 7.36 9.82 1058 309 20
 2x2x2 Cube 23 499 1420 1.81 4.15 3938 1194 53
 4x4x4 Cube 17 240 803 33.89 37.50 559 180

9

1 1
 5x5x5 Cube 25 492 1757 1:21.26 1:24.82 1289 379 18
 6x6x6 Cube 28 691 2325 3:23.67 3:38.09 2271 664 25
 7x7x7 Cube 35 815 2696 5:58.80 6:45.11 2681 814 38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 52 943 2956 3:33.36

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 84 1437 3476 47 48.67 1547 595 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed 44 654 2395 16.45 18.99 1627 452 34
 Megaminx 70 1365 4723 2:01.80 2:20.08 4684 1338 71 1
 Pyraminx

1

7

18 1.45 2.64 20 11

1

15 1 4
 Skewb 83 1819 5830 6.24 10.97 7721 2281 119
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 12 9.39   12.78   20.53 14.70 9.39 11.99 11.65
Semi Final 12 9.10   10.39   10.54 9.10 10.03 10.61 12.65
Second round 13 9.44   11.00   12.43 10.81 10.38 9.44 11.80
First round 8 7.36   9.98   11.97 8.68 10.31 10.95 7.36
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 78 8.42   10.27   8.42 11.06 9.92 10.63 10.25
Second round 87 9.11   10.20   9.11 9.62 10.19 15.81 10.80
First round 87 9.44   10.31   10.83 9.44 10.58 9.91 10.45
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 25 8.43   11.19   9.81 10.12 19.33 13.64 8.43
Combined First round 14 7.91   9.82   8.84 7.91 10.66 10.77 9.96
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 9 8.93   10.12   8.93 9.34 11.99 11.14 9.87
First round 13 10.07   11.11   10.14 10.07 13.11 14.35 10.07
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 21 9.58   11.02   12.58 9.99 9.58 12.48 10.58
First round 14 9.64   10.54   9.80 10.41 11.42 11.95 9.64
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 40 11.64   12.98   11.64 12.78 DNF 13.75 12.41
Second round 38 10.59   11.70   10.59 13.73 12.07 11.97 11.06
First round 42 10.28   12.10   11.59 12.66 12.04 15.97 10.28
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 8 9.73   10.35   11.09 9.75 10.20 11.12 9.73
Second round 10 9.45   10.18   10.38 10.12 10.33 10.10 9.45
First round 11 9.71   10.53   10.05 9.71 13.67 11.32 10.21
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 15 8.92   10.29   11.71 11.21 9.78 8.92 9.88
First round 13 9.57   10.37   9.82 10.22 9.57 12.85 11.07
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 12 8.78   10.85   11.55 10.75 11.36 10.45 8.78
Semi Final 10 9.65   10.67   10.22 11.81 12.78 9.65 9.99
Second round 21 10.39   11.97   11.53 11.39 15.47 10.39 12.98
First round 16 9.43   11.67   11.75 9.43 13.32 12.75 10.50
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 15 10.04   10.71   11.20 10.04 10.08 11.46 10.86
First round 18 9.15   11.58   11.89 12.09 12.99 9.15 10.77
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 10 11.09   13.10   11.77 12.87 14.66 11.09 17.09
Second round 10 10.52   11.89   10.52 11.71 11.99 DNF 11.97
First round 11 10.59   12.26   10.59 15.35 12.70 11.81 12.27
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Second round 11 9.82   11.82   12.58 12.25 9.82 10.62 13.38
First round 8 10.30   11.19   11.90 10.59 10.30 11.45 11.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 14 9.22   11.28   9.22 10.26 10.97 14.61 12.60
Semi Final 11 8.75   10.29   9.59 8.75 10.87 13.04 10.41
Second round 19 10.56   11.18   10.61 10.97 10.56 11.97 14.28
First round 28 8.10   12.07   11.30 11.75 16.17 8.10 13.16
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 5 9.87   10.74   9.87 10.48 11.42 21.12 10.32
Second round 8 10.21   10.51   10.44 10.50 11.68 10.21 10.59
First round 15 10.48   11.62   11.01 12.27 20.83 11.57 10.48
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 20 10.28   12.88   10.28 14.32 15.20 12.76 11.55
First round 13 11.05   11.56   11.05 11.95 11.83 11.71 11.13
 Euro 2016 Second round 100 10.69   11.19   11.37 10.72 11.90 10.69 11.48
First round 144 10.21   12.03   12.40 11.19 10.21 12.51 14.29
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 24 11.81   12.91   13.76 11.81 13.12 12.12 13.48
First round 19 10.07   11.71   10.67 10.07 12.98 19.80 11.48
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 7 10.92   11.28   10.92 13.53 11.34 11.08 11.42
Second round 10 10.46   12.21   10.46 13.19 14.05 12.65 10.79
First round 7 9.27   11.27   14.35 9.27 11.23 13.26 9.32
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 6 9.38   12.70   11.00 9.38 19.20 13.53 13.58
Second round 9 11.24   13.84   13.02 13.94 14.56 DNF 11.24
First round 8 12.48   13.58   14.91 13.26 12.48 15.20 12.56
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 13 10.89   12.63   14.47 11.94 14.29 11.65 10.89
First round 14 12.18   13.23   13.54 12.18 13.35 13.91 12.81
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 55 11.31   15.67   16.28 11.31 16.83 13.90 DNF
Second round 48 11.83   13.78   11.83 15.77 11.88 13.69 DNF
First round 68 13.21   15.28   13.21 15.42 17.87 13.54 16.89
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 9 10.42   12.68   10.42 12.82 12.40 17.75 12.81
Second round 9 10.83   12.45   10.83 12.38 12.20 12.77 14.77
First round 12 9.97   12.85   17.27 9.97 11.06 15.03 12.47
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Second round 20 10.52   14.93   16.73 16.19 10.52 14.15 14.44
First round 12 12.47   13.66   13.99 12.47 14.37 15.45 12.63
 WWU 2015 Final 12 13.73   16.24   20.95 15.52 17.58 13.73 15.61
Second round 7 12.65   14.40   13.21 15.57 15.49 12.65 14.49
First round 15 13.41   17.83   21.48 24.72 18.18 13.41 13.82
 Cubing Fest 2014 Semi Final 30 12.36   17.15   21.00 16.08 12.36 24.13 14.38
Second round 35 16.53   18.16   16.53 21.38 20.44 16.67 17.37
First round 42 14.80   18.65   23.33 24.63 14.80 14.90 17.71
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 36 18.46   22.49   25.52 21.46 20.66 18.46 25.34
Second round 36 18.15   19.94   24.32 18.65 22.82 18.15 18.36
First round 33 13.03   18.37   17.38 18.87 13.03 19.49 18.87
 Naftusia Open 2014 Second round 16 14.67   24.42   27.70 21.35 24.20 28.44 14.67
First round 14 15.84   21.65   21.06 25.52 15.84 27.31 18.37
 Kharkiv Open 2014 First round 44 22.03   24.44   22.86 23.58 22.03 26.89 29.97
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 23 4.10   5.06   5.70 4.26 4.10 5.87 5.22
First round 17 4.13   4.58   4.91 4.80 4.57 4.36 4.13
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 37 5.03   6.25   6.63 5.85 5.03 6.26 8.25
Combined First round 38 4.17   4.94   5.56 4.79 4.48 4.17 5.74
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 25 4.50   5.86   4.50 7.90 4.76 5.41 7.42
Combined First round 23 2.88   5.16   5.08 6.40 5.16 2.88 5.25
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 48 4.13   5.74   5.74 8.24 4.13 7.03 4.44
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 69 4.10   5.05   5.73 5.27 4.10 4.16 6.22
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 34 5.01   5.54   5.82 5.62 5.01 5.55 5.45
Combined First round 30 3.38   5.06   4.10 4.83 6.26 3.38 6.30
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 31 2.67   4.66   3.82 6.12 5.36 2.67 4.81
First round 34 1.81   4.44   4.48 4.26 4.57 1.81 7.08
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 32 4.29   5.44   4.29 5.29 5.31 5.72 5.97
First round 26 4.39   4.92   5.02 4.61 5.24 5.13 4.39
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 65 3.88   6.29   6.69 10.81 5.17 3.88 7.01
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 30 4.79   6.34   9.82 6.36 5.53 7.13 4.79
First round 14 2.60   4.81   5.49 2.60 5.60 3.61 5.34
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Second round 16 2.98   4.62   4.87 8.73 2.98 4.97 4.01
First round 35 4.60   6.56   4.60 5.45 7.14 7.08 22.63
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 70 4.59   5.93   6.26 6.20 6.01 5.57 4.59
First round 53 4.28   5.39   4.99 4.28 6.37 6.75 4.80
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 29 4.20   4.74   4.24 4.37 17.17 5.61 4.20
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 31 4.49   5.82   5.27 5.49 9.53 6.71 4.49
First round 36 3.59   6.02   6.91 5.52 5.64 3.59 6.90
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 30 5.19   6.18   7.92 5.19 6.33 6.56 5.64
First round 27 4.84   5.37   5.62 5.08 7.31 5.42 4.84
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 9 1.89   4.15   1.89 5.39 2.85 4.20 5.59
Second round 12 3.88   4.51   4.27 3.88 4.78 11.51 4.47
First round 14 4.49   5.05   4.49 5.43 4.53 5.20 7.05
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 13 3.15   5.61   4.74 3.15 6.66 8.11 5.44
First round 17 4.02   5.92   7.35 4.02 5.94 4.47 8.35
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 7 2.85   4.81   6.82 5.89 2.85 2.89 5.66
Second round 10 2.62   4.48   6.44 DNF 3.43 2.62 3.58
Combined First round 18 3.46   5.38   14.11 4.16 3.46 4.97 7.02
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 46 3.51   5.57   4.24 5.16 7.32 3.51 12.03
Second round 60 4.93   5.58   5.41 5.28 4.93 9.74 6.04
Combined First round 83 3.34   6.95   7.16 3.34 DNF 7.46 6.23
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 14 3.58   5.48   3.80 3.58 6.38 6.25 6.50
First round 17 4.16   6.39   5.25 4.16 12.22 5.09 8.82
 WWU 2015 Final 12 5.35   5.76   5.94 5.91 5.51 5.35 5.85
Second round 8 4.31   5.24   5.41 5.75 4.31 5.89 4.55
First round 8 3.10   5.05   4.86 6.47 5.74 4.56 3.10
 Cubing Fest 2014 Second round 25 3.96   6.39   3.96 7.40 5.25 6.52 15.33
First round 38 4.53   7.31   8.95 5.45 9.70 4.53 7.52
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 30 7.22   8.05   8.07 7.57 9.28 7.22 8.50
First round 15 4.61   6.04   10.50 4.61 6.54 6.40 5.19
 Naftusia Open 2014 Second round 13 5.64   7.61   5.64 DNF 7.58 7.27 7.99
First round 13 6.73   7.96   7.88 9.27 6.73 6.73 13.49
 Kharkiv Open 2014 First round 45 8.61   10.32   10.18 8.61 12.31 9.86 10.93
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 9 35.38   41.48   43.88 38.89 DNF 41.66 35.38
Second round 5 37.68   38.97   42.32 39.71 38.70 37.68 38.51
Combined First round 8 39.21   40.75   39.21 41.44 41.15 39.65 42.71
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 18 37.88   40.17   44.03 38.99 39.08 37.88 42.45
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 34.50   40.49   34.50 40.90 57.67 41.94 38.64
Combined First round 8 36.23   39.30   39.60 41.14 37.15 44.08 36.23
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 13 35.15   41.43   44.12 39.65 35.15 40.51 56.11
Combined First round 8 34.54   38.22   34.54 44.15 37.93 38.54 38.18
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 35.73   39.50   38.52 46.41 35.73 41.81 38.16
Combined First round 8 33.95   40.08   39.83 33.95 45.77 40.23 40.19
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 34.66   38.49   38.64 DNF 36.25 40.58 34.66
Combined First round 12 35.21   41.06   43.15 40.36 35.21 39.68 45.47
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 8 38.45   41.97   40.33 43.84 41.74 48.72 38.45
Second round 6 35.09   41.40   42.89 35.09 42.17 40.31 41.72
Combined First round 3 33.89   37.50   50.30 33.89 37.52 37.82 37.16
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 8 42.78   45.02   44.40 46.41 42.78 44.26 47.36
Combined First round 4 37.06   39.22   37.65 37.06 39.13 47.88 40.88
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 3 37.95   42.22   42.32 37.95 49.21 42.31 42.02
Combined First round 2 39.34   42.52   47.72 46.78 41.10 39.68 39.34
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Final 5 42.81   44.92   47.49 46.48 43.08 42.81 45.21
Second round 5 39.28   42.11   39.28 43.00 40.47 46.09 42.85
Combined First round 5 38.16   44.81   48.26 45.29 48.95 40.87 38.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 19 43.62   49.50   49.20 53.70 43.62 45.60 55.86
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 8 41.03   49.22   53.80 41.03 54.73 50.23 43.63
Combined First round 5 42.93   45.80   52.36 47.29 44.60 42.93 45.52
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 12 46.79   58.70   1:05.05 46.79 1:03.43 55.44 57.23
Second round 5 43.54   47.13   48.35 47.30 43.54 51.37 45.75
Combined First round 18 43.87   54.22   1:06.17 48.46 56.79 57.41 43.87
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 181 48.25   57.96   1:01.34 53.27 59.28 1:03.83 48.25
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 14 45.46   47.91   54.84 50.24 45.46 45.96 47.53
First round 11 42.35   46.05   42.35 42.36 59.01 46.71 49.07
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 6 41.63   46.67   41.63 49.21 DNF 43.26 47.55
Combined First round 5 36.85   46.87   44.77 49.74 46.11 58.84 36.85
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 2 41.00   43.94   43.91 50.52 41.00 43.80 44.10
Second round 3 40.09   49.83   50.99 40.09 48.13 50.36 53.89
Combined First round 6 41.28   52.03   46.39 1:05.41 44.30 41.28 DNF
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 11 50.52   57.15   52.60 58.46 1:00.39 DNF 50.52
Combined First round 5 43.95   47.51   48.31 45.85 48.37 43.95 56.71
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 54 52.36   1:01.68   52.36 DNF 57.67 1:01.81 1:05.55
Combined First round 49 49.71   57.88   49.79 59.58 49.71 1:04.26 1:08.65
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 11 51.66   54.73   1:22.64 56.65 51.66 53.86 53.68
Second round 11 53.73   56.77   1:00.21 1:10.92 56.35 53.73 53.74
Combined First round 14 49.83   58.66   53.59 49.83 1:08.82 1:12.85 53.56
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 8 47.56   58.42   58.43 47.56 1:00.19 56.87 59.96
Combined First round 12 55.07   1:02.39   55.07 1:14.41 1:09.08 59.59 58.51
 WWU 2015 Final 8 52.08   58.84   1:04.56 59.29 1:05.62 52.68 52.08
Second round 8 57.03   1:05.87   1:10.75 1:02.06 1:10.60 1:04.96 57.03
Combined First round 8 1:01.88   1:06.05   1:04.74 1:01.88 1:16.25 1:08.23 1:05.17
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined First round 23 59.02   1:06.00   1:07.96 1:13.08 1:03.72 59.02 1:06.31
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 17 1:08.79   1:14.04   1:25.29 1:08.79 1:13.17 1:09.05 1:19.90
Combined First round 16 1:02.39   1:10.68   1:02.39 1:20.98 1:16.95 1:08.62 1:06.47
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 9 1:04.18   1:22.62   1:16.75 1:23.54 1:27.58 1:35.12 1:04.18
Second round 9 1:13.11   1:20.98   DNF 1:22.86 1:19.15 1:20.94 1:13.11
Combined First round 12 1:03.61   1:28.14   1:29.50 1:34.40 DNF 1:20.52 1:03.61
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 34 1:43.90   2:50.11   1:43.90 2:49.15 2:04.11 3:37.08 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 11 1:29.52   1:39.65   DNF 1:44.81 1:29.52 1:36.08 1:38.06
Combined First round 10 1:23.14   1:33.04   1:41.64 1:26.33 1:53.07 1:31.14 1:23.14
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 20 1:22.45   1:24.82   1:26.54 1:22.45 1:22.62 1:25.29 1:31.00
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 21 1:21.26   1:33.94   1:32.13 DNF 1:38.17 1:21.26 1:31.52
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 34 1:30.33   1:37.63   2:01.67 1:37.90 1:38.76 1:30.33 1:36.22
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 19 1:28.32   1:37.07   1:37.70 1:28.32 1:39.23 1:34.27 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 20 1:37.48   1:42.53   1:48.05 1:39.79 1:54.59 1:39.74 1:37.48
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 11 1:28.35   1:45.79   2:01.99 1:50.30 1:49.32 1:37.75 1:28.35
Combined First round 12 1:34.79   1:46.09   1:37.59 DNF 1:34.79 1:50.13 1:50.55
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Final 6 1:22.77   1:33.17   1:33.71 1:22.77 1:35.87 1:38.49 1:29.93
Combined First round 8 1:33.07   1:35.81   1:33.07 1:33.51 1:43.53 1:35.39 1:38.52
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 21 1:33.04   1:43.23   1:40.71 DNF 1:38.31 1:33.04 1:50.67
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 16 1:47.76   2:02.47   2:06.47 2:02.23 2:15.59 1:58.72 1:47.76
Combined First round 13 1:52.63   1:56.89   1:53.15 2:00.89 1:56.63 1:52.63 2:03.59
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 10 3:24.59   3:42.12   4:02.99 3:24.59 3:38.77
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 19 3:23.67   3:38.09   3:39.43 3:51.17 3:23.67
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 13 3:35.26     3:35.26
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 10 3:50.48   3:56.97   3:50.48 4:04.84 3:55.59
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Combined Final 13 4:29.66     4:29.66
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 15 3:34.63   3:53.87   3:34.63 3:58.84 4:08.15
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 11 6:17.28     6:17.28
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 16 5:58.80     5:58.80
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 11 6:28.16   6:45.11   7:06.69 6:40.47 6:28.16
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Combined Final 13 6:25.19     6:25.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 12 3:50.12   DNF   DNF 3:50.12 DNF
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 3:51.28   DNF   DNF 3:51.28 4:14.10
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 WWU 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 3:33.36   DNF   DNF 3:33.36 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 16 54   DNF   DNF 54 DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 10 50     50
 WWU 2015 Final 5 47   48.67   47 48 51
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 30 17.27   28.44   17.27 20.76 DNF 31.64 32.92
Combined First round 11 16.45   18.99   16.45 25.42 18.15 16.51 22.30
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 32 25.00   26.60   33.77 29.29 25.07 25.00 25.45
Combined First round 25 17.34   22.45   DNF 20.80 26.72 19.82 17.34
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 31 19.90   30.13   19.90 25.36 DNF 26.43 38.59
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 45 20.64   24.64   24.67 25.50 29.87 20.64 23.74
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 19 21.18   23.23   24.87 24.25 23.91 21.53 21.18
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 23 17.45   22.55   21.49 21.71 17.45 25.48 24.44
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 23 21.33   22.99   21.33 23.47 22.21 23.29 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 24 20.15   24.82   34.48 20.15 21.88 23.85 28.73
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 20 23.04   24.87   25.15 35.56 23.32 23.04 26.13
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Second round 18 20.96   26.81   28.94 29.12 24.54 26.96 20.96
Combined First round 20 18.89   25.72   24.90 18.89 29.61 32.29 22.64
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 46 23.55   29.65   39.97 23.55 30.47 30.34 28.15
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 19.59   24.58   23.46 23.70 31.92 19.59 26.59
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 23 21.09   27.28   30.66 DNF 23.20 27.99 21.09
Combined First round 25 21.67   25.06   27.15 21.67 22.57 25.46 31.91
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 22 28.36   33.73   29.45 39.35 32.39 28.36 DNF
Combined First round 22 22.69   25.69   39.72 22.69 28.63 24.00 24.44
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Combined First round 12 21.60   28.13   24.89 22.90 21.60 36.60 37.25
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 11 23.64   26.67   27.31 34.00 28.12 23.64 24.59
Second round 7 21.33   24.28   21.33 24.33 22.34 DNF 26.17
Combined First round 14 20.78   27.63   22.64 37.04 20.78 32.93 27.31
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 11 17.50   24.55   22.58 27.93 17.50 27.77 23.29
Combined First round 9 19.18   21.92   23.45 19.42 19.18 22.88 DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 13 18.33   24.29   DNF 18.33 25.15 22.12 25.60
Combined First round 16 24.57   30.07   54.20 39.89 25.01 25.32 24.57
 WWU 2015 Final 13 29.62   33.70   34.67 35.05 32.46 33.97 29.62
Second round 7 22.60   25.80   27.04 27.61 22.60 34.74 22.76
Combined First round 12 28.09   32.59   30.99 33.04 33.75 33.82 28.09
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 29 38.60   46.97   54.79 42.08 38.60 44.05 55.73
 Naftusia Open 2014 Second round 12 32.87   40.92   32.87 39.72 48.92 34.11 52.93
Combined First round 16 42.97   1:00.24   43.08 DNF 42.97 1:07.49 1:10.16
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 55 1:48.11     DNF 1:48.11
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 34 2:31.13     3:36.76 2:31.13
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 32 2:44.10     2:50.98 2:44.10
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 24 2:27.52     2:38.44 2:27.52
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 33 2:36.02     2:36.02 2:36.05
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 16 2:38.91     2:44.66 2:38.91
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 14 2:52.55   3:10.04   2:53.65 DNF 3:22.02 2:52.55 3:14.46
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 2 2:01.80   2:20.08   2:19.88 2:25.89 2:14.46 2:47.53 2:01.80
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 2.09   2.74   3.70 2.68 2.47 3.07 2.09
Second round 1 2.81   3.34   2.81 4.16 3.06 3.67 3.30
First round 1 2.36   2.82   2.99 3.30 3.02 2.36 2.44
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 7 1.45   NR 3.09   3.06 1.45 5.36 3.15 3.06
Semi Final 13 2.58   3.49   DNF 2.58 3.36 2.60 4.52
Second round 2 2.45   2.77   2.67 6.22 2.77 2.45 2.86
Combined First round 2 1.77   2.88   3.47 2.81 3.83 1.77 2.36
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 2.52   2.83   2.52 2.76 3.07 3.08 2.66
Second round 1 2.25   2.69   3.08 2.25 2.73 3.24 2.26
Combined First round 4 3.12   3.66   DNF 4.51 3.12 3.25 3.21
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 1.96   3.28   4.14 1.96 3.22 2.47 4.48
Second round 3 2.15   3.20   3.63 3.94 3.50 2.15 2.46
Combined First round 3 1.85   3.06   5.27 2.98 1.85 3.25 2.95
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 2.15   2.64   NR 2.53 2.30 3.10 3.19 2.15
Second round 2 2.05   2.88   5.56 2.72 2.92 2.05 3.00
Combined First round 2 2.62   3.48   4.59 4.40 3.21 2.82 2.62
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 3.10   3.89   3.66 4.28 3.74 3.10 DNF
Second round 3 2.55   3.34   3.85 4.04 2.55 2.72 3.44
First round 5 2.68   3.77   2.68 4.86 2.68 3.76 9.59
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 2.49   2.71   NR 2.69 3.28 2.52 2.93 2.49
Second round 2 2.60   3.10   3.04 3.52 2.60 2.86 3.39
Combined First round 3 2.93   3.33   3.74 3.30 2.96 4.84 2.93
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 1.72   NR 3.39   1.72 2.95 4.27 5.15 2.96
Second round 5 2.50   3.56   3.91 2.50 4.12 6.63 2.66
First round 4 2.99   3.46   2.99 3.67 3.18 3.52 5.87
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 1 2.47   3.40   2.47 3.81 4.13 2.84 3.54
First round 1 3.31   3.73   5.10 3.66 3.61 3.92 3.31
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 1 2.11   2.91   NR 3.03 2.99 2.11 3.88 2.70
Combined First round 1 2.78   3.35   3.00 5.04 2.78 3.06 3.99
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 1 3.10   3.46   3.57 3.10 3.20 3.62 3.73
First round 2 2.58   4.53   5.71 3.69 2.58 4.18 DNF
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Final 1 2.96   3.97   4.11 5.72 3.38 2.96 4.41
First round 1 3.24   3.59   3.45 3.74 3.68 3.24 3.63
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 3.07   3.32   5.23 3.48 3.12 3.35 3.07
Second round 1 2.80   3.09   NR 3.00 3.02 3.25 4.71 2.80
First round 1 2.75   3.26   2.99 2.75 3.72 3.07 DNF
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 3 3.16   4.03   3.16 5.05 3.83 4.67 3.60
Combined First round 4 3.18   3.61   3.31 3.62 3.18 3.90 5.04
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 2.18   3.52   2.96 2.18 3.41 4.18 4.62
Second round 1 2.63   3.50   3.56 2.64 2.63 6.69 4.29
First round 1 3.35   3.62   3.66 3.35 3.58 3.62 5.64
 Euro 2016 Final 7 3.59   4.50   6.92 4.18 3.59 3.94 5.39
Second round 4 2.92   4.23   4.03 5.41 5.83 2.92 3.26
First round 2 2.75   3.12   3.34 3.22 4.06 2.79 2.75
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 1 2.46   3.27   2.46 3.15 4.01 3.45 3.22
Second round 2 2.61   3.81   4.35 2.91 4.17 2.61 4.75
First round 2 2.12   NR 3.11   NR 3.28 2.12 2.27 3.78 6.69
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 3 3.45   4.24   4.16 3.45 4.48 4.08 5.95
Second round 1 2.88   3.51   5.63 4.55 2.88 2.88 3.10
Combined First round 1 2.60   3.31   3.15 2.60 3.38 3.40 7.24
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 1 3.43   3.73   5.35 3.58 3.43 3.63 3.98
Second round 1 2.72   3.27   3.85 3.17 2.72 5.99 2.79
First round 1 2.85   3.79   3.12 3.62 4.63 2.85 5.76
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 1 2.56   3.26   NR 3.56 2.56 3.15 3.07 6.69
Second round 1 3.02   3.30   4.06 3.48 3.35 3.07 3.02
Combined First round 1 3.10   3.55   3.10 3.78 3.94 3.62 3.25
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 3 3.83   4.24   4.33 7.44 4.02 3.83 4.36
Second round 2 2.93   3.49   3.76 3.73 5.40 2.98 2.93
Combined First round 4 2.88   3.91   4.20 4.11 4.20 3.42 2.88
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 1 3.21   4.17   4.01 5.43 3.70 4.80 3.21
Second round 1 2.67   4.32   4.87 4.28 4.56 4.12 2.67
First round 1 3.24   3.85   3.24 4.36 3.85 4.92 3.35
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 1 2.27   3.42   NR 3.59 3.72 2.27 4.86 2.95
First round 1 2.46   3.78   3.90 5.91 3.76 3.68 2.46
 WWU 2015 Final 1 2.61   4.78   4.99 3.65 2.61 5.71 7.33
Second round 1 3.64   5.29   5.44 3.64 5.94 5.31 5.11
First round 1 3.12   5.01   3.12 3.83 4.33 6.88 7.79
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 1 3.41   4.78   5.49 3.41 5.38 4.32 4.64
First round 2 3.08   3.79   NR 3.08 4.52 3.97 3.86 3.53
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 9 4.21   7.26   4.21 4.68 8.05 18.57 9.05
Second round 5 4.88   6.49   6.92 5.49 7.06 7.15 4.88
First round 4 5.50   6.10   6.79 5.50 5.86 9.22 5.66
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 1 3.81   5.74   4.44 6.10 6.69 3.81 7.29
Second round 3 5.18   7.33   6.07 5.18 9.84 7.76 8.15
First round 3 6.05   7.02   8.08 6.05 6.94 6.55 7.56
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 21 10.15   11.68   13.21 10.40 14.69 10.15 11.42
First round 12 9.71   10.70   10.83 10.96 16.74 10.31 9.71
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 23 7.41   11.67   8.90 13.41 12.69 13.46 7.41
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 47 8.30   13.76   12.67 8.30 DNF 14.74 13.87
 Polish Open 2017 First round 48 8.04   12.89   13.49 33.29 8.04 14.40 10.79
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 26 9.44   11.13   10.32 9.44 13.78 9.52 13.55
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 18 7.12   11.01   11.76 12.91 7.12 8.36 13.65
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 First round 32 6.80   DNF   7.71 15.00 DNF 6.80 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 53 6.24   10.97   6.24 12.02 15.36 8.04 12.85
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 First round 28 12.47   17.40   19.21 40.12 15.54 17.44 12.47
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 First round 20 11.78   18.22   11.78 28.62 11.85 23.00 19.81
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 28 13.47     16.83 13.47
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 19 10.84   16.39   28.62 10.84 21.20 15.06 12.91
 WWU 2015 Final 9 9.44   16.64   16.39 13.93 DNF 19.59 9.44
Second round 8 8.16   12.66   12.41 8.16 11.21 16.57 14.37
First round 7 9.09   12.18   12.66 18.22 9.76 9.09 14.12
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 22 13.42   17.50   14.79 DNF 19.40 18.31 13.42
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 6 20.98   25.30   30.46 21.39 24.05 DNF 20.98
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 WWU 2015 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 5 DNF     DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 5 DNF     DNF
  Ukrainian Nationals 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Ukrainian Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.39   12.78   20.53 14.70 9.39 11.99 11.65
Semi Final 12 9.10   10.39   10.54 9.10 10.03 10.61 12.65
Second round 13 9.44   11.00   12.43 10.81 10.38 9.44 11.80
First round 8 7.36   9.98   11.97 8.68 10.31 10.95 7.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.10   5.06   5.70 4.26 4.10 5.87 5.22
First round 17 4.13   4.58   4.91 4.80 4.57 4.36 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.38   41.48   43.88 38.89 DNF 41.66 35.38
Second round 5 37.68   38.97   42.32 39.71 38.70 37.68 38.51
Combined First round 8 39.21   40.75   39.21 41.44 41.15 39.65 42.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:29.52   1:39.65   DNF 1:44.81 1:29.52 1:36.08 1:38.06
Combined First round 10 1:23.14   1:33.04   1:41.64 1:26.33 1:53.07 1:31.14 1:23.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 17.27   28.44   17.27 20.76 DNF 31.64 32.92
Combined First round 11 16.45   18.99   16.45 25.42 18.15 16.51 22.30
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.09   2.74   3.70 2.68 2.47 3.07 2.09
Second round 1 2.81   3.34   2.81 4.16 3.06 3.67 3.30
First round 1 2.36   2.82   2.99 3.30 3.02 2.36 2.44
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 78 8.42   10.27   8.42 11.06 9.92 10.63 10.25
Second round 87 9.11   10.20   9.11 9.62 10.19 15.81 10.80
First round 87 9.44   10.31   10.83 9.44 10.58 9.91 10.45
 Pyraminx Final 7 1.45   NR 3.09   3.06 1.45 5.36 3.15 3.06
Semi Final 13 2.58   3.49   DNF 2.58 3.36 2.60 4.52
Second round 2 2.45   2.77   2.67 6.22 2.77 2.45 2.86
Combined First round 2 1.77   2.88   3.47 2.81 3.83 1.77 2.36
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 8.43   11.19   9.81 10.12 19.33 13.64 8.43
Combined First round 14 7.91   9.82   8.84 7.91 10.66 10.77 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.03   6.25   6.63 5.85 5.03 6.26 8.25
Combined First round 38 4.17   4.94   5.56 4.79 4.48 4.17 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 37.88   40.17   44.03 38.99 39.08 37.88 42.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:22.45   1:24.82   1:26.54 1:22.45 1:22.62 1:25.29 1:31.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 25.00   26.60   33.77 29.29 25.07 25.00 25.45
Combined First round 25 17.34   22.45   DNF 20.80 26.72 19.82 17.34
 Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:31.13     3:36.76 2:31.13
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.52   2.83   2.52 2.76 3.07 3.08 2.66
Second round 1 2.25   2.69   3.08 2.25 2.73 3.24 2.26
Combined First round 4 3.12   3.66   DNF 4.51 3.12 3.25 3.21
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 8.93   10.12   8.93 9.34 11.99 11.14 9.87
First round 13 10.07   11.11   10.14 10.07 13.11 14.35 10.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.50   5.86   4.50 7.90 4.76 5.41 7.42
Combined First round 23 2.88   5.16   5.08 6.40 5.16 2.88 5.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:24.59   3:42.12   4:02.99 3:24.59 3:38.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:17.28     6:17.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 1.96   3.28   4.14 1.96 3.22 2.47 4.48
Second round 3 2.15   3.20   3.63 3.94 3.50 2.15 2.46
Combined First round 3 1.85   3.06   5.27 2.98 1.85 3.25 2.95
 Skewb Combined First round 23 7.41   11.67   8.90 13.41 12.69 13.46 7.41
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.58   11.02   12.58 9.99 9.58 12.48 10.58
First round 14 9.64   10.54   9.80 10.41 11.42 11.95 9.64
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.13   5.74   5.74 8.24 4.13 7.03 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.50   40.49   34.50 40.90 57.67 41.94 38.64
Combined First round 8 36.23   39.30   39.60 41.14 37.15 44.08 36.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:21.26   1:33.94   1:32.13 DNF 1:38.17 1:21.26 1:31.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:23.67   3:38.09   3:39.43 3:51.17 3:23.67
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 19.90   30.13   19.90 25.36 DNF 26.43 38.59
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:44.10     2:50.98 2:44.10
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.15   2.64   NR 2.53 2.30 3.10 3.19 2.15
Second round 2 2.05   2.88   5.56 2.72 2.92 2.05 3.00
Combined First round 2 2.62   3.48   4.59 4.40 3.21 2.82 2.62
 Skewb Combined First round 47 8.30   13.76   12.67 8.30 DNF 14.74 13.87
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 11.64   12.98   11.64 12.78 DNF 13.75 12.41
Second round 38 10.59   11.70   10.59 13.73 12.07 11.97 11.06
First round 42 10.28   12.10   11.59 12.66 12.04 15.97 10.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.10   5.05   5.73 5.27 4.10 4.16 6.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 35.15   41.43   44.12 39.65 35.15 40.51 56.11
Combined First round 8 34.54   38.22   34.54 44.15 37.93 38.54 38.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:30.33   1:37.63   2:01.67 1:37.90 1:38.76 1:30.33 1:36.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 20.64   24.64   24.67 25.50 29.87 20.64 23.74
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.10   3.89   3.66 4.28 3.74 3.10 DNF
Second round 3 2.55   3.34   3.85 4.04 2.55 2.72 3.44
First round 5 2.68   3.77   2.68 4.86 2.68 3.76 9.59
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.73   10.35   11.09 9.75 10.20 11.12 9.73
Second round 10 9.45   10.18   10.38 10.12 10.33 10.10 9.45
First round 11 9.71   10.53   10.05 9.71 13.67 11.32 10.21
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.01   5.54   5.82 5.62 5.01 5.55 5.45
Combined First round 30 3.38   5.06   4.10 4.83 6.26 3.38 6.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.73   39.50   38.52 46.41 35.73 41.81 38.16
Combined First round 8 33.95   40.08   39.83 33.95 45.77 40.23 40.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.18   23.23   24.87 24.25 23.91 21.53 21.18
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:27.52     2:38.44 2:27.52
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.49   2.71   NR 2.69 3.28 2.52 2.93 2.49
Second round 2 2.60   3.10   3.04 3.52 2.60 2.86 3.39
Combined First round 3 2.93   3.33   3.74 3.30 2.96 4.84 2.93
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.92   10.29   11.71 11.21 9.78 8.92 9.88
First round 13 9.57   10.37   9.82 10.22 9.57 12.85 11.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.67   4.66   3.82 6.12 5.36 2.67 4.81
First round 34 1.81   4.44   4.48 4.26 4.57 1.81 7.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.66   38.49   38.64 DNF 36.25 40.58 34.66
Combined First round 12 35.21   41.06   43.15 40.36 35.21 39.68 45.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:28.32   1:37.07   1:37.70 1:28.32 1:39.23 1:34.27 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:35.26     3:35.26
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:58.80     5:58.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 17.45   22.55   21.49 21.71 17.45 25.48 24.44
 Pyraminx Final 4 1.72   NR 3.39   1.72 2.95 4.27 5.15 2.96
Second round 5 2.50   3.56   3.91 2.50 4.12 6.63 2.66
First round 4 2.99   3.46   2.99 3.67 3.18 3.52 5.87
 Skewb First round 48 8.04   12.89   13.49 33.29 8.04 14.40 10.79
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.78   10.85   11.55 10.75 11.36 10.45 8.78
Semi Final 10 9.65   10.67   10.22 11.81 12.78 9.65 9.99
Second round 21 10.39   11.97   11.53 11.39 15.47 10.39 12.98
First round 16 9.43   11.67   11.75 9.43 13.32 12.75 10.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.29   5.44   4.29 5.29 5.31 5.72 5.97
First round 26 4.39   4.92   5.02 4.61 5.24 5.13 4.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.45   41.97   40.33 43.84 41.74 48.72 38.45
Second round 6 35.09   41.40   42.89 35.09 42.17 40.31 41.72
Combined First round 3 33.89   37.50   50.30 33.89 37.52 37.82 37.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:37.48   1:42.53   1:48.05 1:39.79 1:54.59 1:39.74 1:37.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 12 3:50.12   DNF   DNF 3:50.12 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.33   22.99   21.33 23.47 22.21 23.29 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.47   3.40   2.47 3.81 4.13 2.84 3.54
First round 1 3.31   3.73   5.10 3.66 3.61 3.92 3.31
 Skewb First round 26 9.44   11.13   10.32 9.44 13.78 9.52 13.55
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.04   10.71   11.20 10.04 10.08 11.46 10.86
First round 18 9.15   11.58   11.89 12.09 12.99 9.15 10.77
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 3.88   6.29   6.69 10.81 5.17 3.88 7.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.78   45.02   44.40 46.41 42.78 44.26 47.36
Combined First round 4 37.06   39.22   37.65 37.06 39.13 47.88 40.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.15   24.82   34.48 20.15 21.88 23.85 28.73
 Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:36.02     2:36.02 2:36.05
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.11   2.91   NR 3.03 2.99 2.11 3.88 2.70
Combined First round 1 2.78   3.35   3.00 5.04 2.78 3.06 3.99
  Just Lviv It 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Just Lviv It 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.09   13.10   11.77 12.87 14.66 11.09 17.09
Second round 10 10.52   11.89   10.52 11.71 11.99 DNF 11.97
First round 11 10.59   12.26   10.59 15.35 12.70 11.81 12.27
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.79   6.34   9.82 6.36 5.53 7.13 4.79
First round 14 2.60   4.81   5.49 2.60 5.60 3.61 5.34
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.95   42.22   42.32 37.95 49.21 42.31 42.02
Combined First round 2 39.34   42.52   47.72 46.78 41.10 39.68 39.34
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:28.35   1:45.79   2:01.99 1:50.30 1:49.32 1:37.75 1:28.35
Combined First round 12 1:34.79   1:46.09   1:37.59 DNF 1:34.79 1:50.13 1:50.55
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:50.48   3:56.97   3:50.48 4:04.84 3:55.59
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:28.16   6:45.11   7:06.69 6:40.47 6:28.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.04   24.87   25.15 35.56 23.32 23.04 26.13
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:38.91     2:44.66 2:38.91
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.10   3.46   3.57 3.10 3.20 3.62 3.73
First round 2 2.58   4.53   5.71 3.69 2.58 4.18 DNF
 Skewb First round 18 7.12   11.01   11.76 12.91 7.12 8.36 13.65
  B.O.N.D. Open 2017   (2017-2-4~5)
B.O.N.D. Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.82   11.82   12.58 12.25 9.82 10.62 13.38
First round 8 10.30   11.19   11.90 10.59 10.30 11.45 11.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.98   4.62   4.87 8.73 2.98 4.97 4.01
First round 35 4.60   6.56   4.60 5.45 7.14 7.08 22.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.81   44.92   47.49 46.48 43.08 42.81 45.21
Second round 5 39.28   42.11   39.28 43.00 40.47 46.09 42.85
Combined First round 5 38.16   44.81   48.26 45.29 48.95 40.87 38.16
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.77   1:33.17   1:33.71 1:22.77 1:35.87 1:38.49 1:29.93
Combined First round 8 1:33.07   1:35.81   1:33.07 1:33.51 1:43.53 1:35.39 1:38.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:29.66     4:29.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:25.19     6:25.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.96   26.81   28.94 29.12 24.54 26.96 20.96
Combined First round 20 18.89   25.72   24.90 18.89 29.61 32.29 22.64
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.96   3.97   4.11 5.72 3.38 2.96 4.41
First round 1 3.24   3.59   3.45 3.74 3.68 3.24 3.63
 Skewb First round 32 6.80   DNF   7.71 15.00 DNF 6.80 DNF
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.22   11.28   9.22 10.26 10.97 14.61 12.60
Semi Final 11 8.75   10.29   9.59 8.75 10.87 13.04 10.41
Second round 19 10.56   11.18   10.61 10.97 10.56 11.97 14.28
First round 28 8.10   12.07   11.30 11.75 16.17 8.10 13.16
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 70 4.59   5.93   6.26 6.20 6.01 5.57 4.59
First round 53 4.28   5.39   4.99 4.28 6.37 6.75 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 43.62   49.50   49.20 53.70 43.62 45.60 55.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:33.04   1:43.23   1:40.71 DNF 1:38.31 1:33.04 1:50.67
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:34.63   3:53.87   3:34.63 3:58.84 4:08.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 23.55   29.65   39.97 23.55 30.47 30.34 28.15
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.07   3.32   5.23 3.48 3.12 3.35 3.07
Second round 1 2.80   3.09   NR 3.00 3.02 3.25 4.71 2.80
First round 1 2.75   3.26   2.99 2.75 3.72 3.07 DNF
 Skewb First round 53 6.24   10.97   6.24 12.02 15.36 8.04 12.85
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.87   10.74   9.87 10.48 11.42 21.12 10.32
Second round 8 10.21   10.51   10.44 10.50 11.68 10.21 10.59
First round 15 10.48   11.62   11.01 12.27 20.83 11.57 10.48
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.20   4.74   4.24 4.37 17.17 5.61 4.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.03   49.22   53.80 41.03 54.73 50.23 43.63
Combined First round 5 42.93   45.80   52.36 47.29 44.60 42.93 45.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.59   24.58   23.46 23.70 31.92 19.59 26.59
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.16   4.03   3.16 5.05 3.83 4.67 3.60
Combined First round 4 3.18   3.61   3.31 3.62 3.18 3.90 5.04
  Ukrainian Nationals 2016   (2016-9-16~18)
Ukrainian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.28   12.88   10.28 14.32 15.20 12.76 11.55
First round 13 11.05   11.56   11.05 11.95 11.83 11.71 11.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.49   5.82   5.27 5.49 9.53 6.71 4.49
First round 36 3.59   6.02   6.91 5.52 5.64 3.59 6.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.79   58.70   1:05.05 46.79 1:03.43 55.44 57.23
Second round 5 43.54   47.13   48.35 47.30 43.54 51.37 45.75
Combined First round 18 43.87   54.22   1:06.17 48.46 56.79 57.41 43.87
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:47.76   2:02.47   2:06.47 2:02.23 2:15.59 1:58.72 1:47.76
Combined First round 13 1:52.63   1:56.89   1:53.15 2:00.89 1:56.63 1:52.63 2:03.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 21.09   27.28   30.66 DNF 23.20 27.99 21.09
Combined First round 25 21.67   25.06   27.15 21.67 22.57 25.46 31.91
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.18   3.52   2.96 2.18 3.41 4.18 4.62
Second round 1 2.63   3.50   3.56 2.64 2.63 6.69 4.29
First round 1 3.35   3.62   3.66 3.35 3.58 3.62 5.64
 Skewb First round 28 12.47   17.40   19.21 40.12 15.54 17.44 12.47
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 100 10.69   11.19   11.37 10.72 11.90 10.69 11.48
First round 144 10.21   12.03   12.40 11.19 10.21 12.51 14.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 181 48.25   57.96   1:01.34 53.27 59.28 1:03.83 48.25
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.59   4.50   6.92 4.18 3.59 3.94 5.39
Second round 4 2.92   4.23   4.03 5.41 5.83 2.92 3.26
First round 2 2.75   3.12   3.34 3.22 4.06 2.79 2.75
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.81   12.91   13.76 11.81 13.12 12.12 13.48
First round 19 10.07   11.71   10.67 10.07 12.98 19.80 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.19   6.18   7.92 5.19 6.33 6.56 5.64
First round 27 4.84   5.37   5.62 5.08 7.31 5.42 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 45.46   47.91   54.84 50.24 45.46 45.96 47.53
First round 11 42.35   46.05   42.35 42.36 59.01 46.71 49.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 28.36   33.73   29.45 39.35 32.39 28.36 DNF
Combined First round 22 22.69   25.69   39.72 22.69 28.63 24.00 24.44
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.46   3.27   2.46 3.15 4.01 3.45 3.22
Second round 2 2.61   3.81   4.35 2.91 4.17 2.61 4.75
First round 2 2.12   NR 3.11   NR 3.28 2.12 2.27 3.78 6.69
  Swedish Decathlon 2016   (2016-5-7~8)
Swedish Decathlon 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.92   11.28   10.92 13.53 11.34 11.08 11.42
Second round 10 10.46   12.21   10.46 13.19 14.05 12.65 10.79
First round 7 9.27   11.27   14.35 9.27 11.23 13.26 9.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.89   4.15   1.89 5.39 2.85 4.20 5.59
Second round 12 3.88   4.51   4.27 3.88 4.78 11.51 4.47
First round 14 4.49   5.05   4.49 5.43 4.53 5.20 7.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.63   46.67   41.63 49.21 DNF 43.26 47.55
Combined First round 5 36.85   46.87   44.77 49.74 46.11 58.84 36.85
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 54   DNF   DNF 54 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 21.60   28.13   24.89 22.90 21.60 36.60 37.25
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.45   4.24   4.16 3.45 4.48 4.08 5.95
Second round 1 2.88   3.51   5.63 4.55 2.88 2.88 3.10
Combined First round 1 2.60   3.31   3.15 2.60 3.38 3.40 7.24
  Lviv Spring Days 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
Lviv Spring Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.38   12.70   11.00 9.38 19.20 13.53 13.58
Second round 9 11.24   13.84   13.02 13.94 14.56 DNF 11.24
First round 8 12.48   13.58   14.91 13.26 12.48 15.20 12.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.15   5.61   4.74 3.15 6.66 8.11 5.44
First round 17 4.02   5.92   7.35 4.02 5.94 4.47 8.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.00   43.94   43.91 50.52 41.00 43.80 44.10
Second round 3 40.09   49.83   50.99 40.09 48.13 50.36 53.89
Combined First round 6 41.28   52.03   46.39 1:05.41 44.30 41.28 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.64   26.67   27.31 34.00 28.12 23.64 24.59
Second round 7 21.33   24.28   21.33 24.33 22.34 DNF 26.17
Combined First round 14 20.78   27.63   22.64 37.04 20.78 32.93 27.31
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.43   3.73   5.35 3.58 3.43 3.63 3.98
Second round 1 2.72   3.27   3.85 3.17 2.72 5.99 2.79
First round 1 2.85   3.79   3.12 3.62 4.63 2.85 5.76
 Skewb First round 20 11.78   18.22   11.78 28.62 11.85 23.00 19.81
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.89   12.63   14.47 11.94 14.29 11.65 10.89
First round 14 12.18   13.23   13.54 12.18 13.35 13.91 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.85   4.81   6.82 5.89 2.85 2.89 5.66
Second round 10 2.62   4.48   6.44 DNF 3.43 2.62 3.58
Combined First round 18 3.46   5.38   14.11 4.16 3.46 4.97 7.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.52   57.15   52.60 58.46 1:00.39 DNF 50.52
Combined First round 5 43.95   47.51   48.31 45.85 48.37 43.95 56.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 3:51.28   DNF   DNF 3:51.28 4:14.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.50   24.55   22.58 27.93 17.50 27.77 23.29
Combined First round 9 19.18   21.92   23.45 19.42 19.18 22.88 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.56   3.26   NR 3.56 2.56 3.15 3.07 6.69
Second round 1 3.02   3.30   4.06 3.48 3.35 3.07 3.02
Combined First round 1 3.10   3.55   3.10 3.78 3.94 3.62 3.25
 Skewb Combined First round 28 13.47     16.83 13.47
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 55 11.31   15.67   16.28 11.31 16.83 13.90 DNF
Second round 48 11.83   13.78   11.83 15.77 11.88 13.69 DNF
First round 68 13.21   15.28   13.21 15.42 17.87 13.54 16.89
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 46 3.51   5.57   4.24 5.16 7.32 3.51 12.03
Second round 60 4.93   5.58   5.41 5.28 4.93 9.74 6.04
Combined First round 83 3.34   6.95   7.16 3.34 DNF 7.46 6.23
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 54 52.36   1:01.68   52.36 DNF 57.67 1:01.81 1:05.55
Combined First round 49 49.71   57.88   49.79 59.58 49.71 1:04.26 1:08.65
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.83   4.24   4.33 7.44 4.02 3.83 4.36
Second round 2 2.93   3.49   3.76 3.73 5.40 2.98 2.93
Combined First round 4 2.88   3.91   4.20 4.11 4.20 3.42 2.88
  Skips in Brest 2015   (2015-7-25~26)
Skips in Brest 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.42   12.68   10.42 12.82 12.40 17.75 12.81
Second round 9 10.83   12.45   10.83 12.38 12.20 12.77 14.77
First round 12 9.97   12.85   17.27 9.97 11.06 15.03 12.47
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.58   5.48   3.80 3.58 6.38 6.25 6.50
First round 17 4.16   6.39   5.25 4.16 12.22 5.09 8.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.66   54.73   1:22.64 56.65 51.66 53.86 53.68
Second round 11 53.73   56.77   1:00.21 1:10.92 56.35 53.73 53.74
Combined First round 14 49.83   58.66   53.59 49.83 1:08.82 1:12.85 53.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50     50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 18.33   24.29   DNF 18.33 25.15 22.12 25.60
Combined First round 16 24.57   30.07   54.20 39.89 25.01 25.32 24.57
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:52.55   3:10.04   2:53.65 DNF 3:22.02 2:52.55 3:14.46
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.21   4.17   4.01 5.43 3.70 4.80 3.21
Second round 1 2.67   4.32   4.87 4.28 4.56 4.12 2.67
First round 1 3.24   3.85   3.24 4.36 3.85 4.92 3.35
 Skewb First round 19 10.84   16.39   28.62 10.84 21.20 15.06 12.91
  Ukrainian Open 2015   (2015-5-29~31)
Ukrainian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.52   14.93   16.73 16.19 10.52 14.15 14.44
First round 12 12.47   13.66   13.99 12.47 14.37 15.45 12.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.56   58.42   58.43 47.56 1:00.19 56.87 59.96
Combined First round 12 55.07   1:02.39   55.07 1:14.41 1:09.08 59.59 58.51
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.27   3.42   NR 3.59 3.72 2.27 4.86 2.95
First round 1 2.46   3.78   3.90 5.91 3.76 3.68 2.46
  WWU 2015   (2015-1-31~2-1)
WWU 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.73   16.24   20.95 15.52 17.58 13.73 15.61
Second round 7 12.65   14.40   13.21 15.57 15.49 12.65 14.49
First round 15 13.41   17.83   21.48 24.72 18.18 13.41 13.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.35   5.76   5.94 5.91 5.51 5.35 5.85
Second round 8 4.31   5.24   5.41 5.75 4.31 5.89 4.55
First round 8 3.10   5.05   4.86 6.47 5.74 4.56 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.08   58.84   1:04.56 59.29 1:05.62 52.68 52.08
Second round 8 57.03   1:05.87   1:10.75 1:02.06 1:10.60 1:04.96 57.03
Combined First round 8 1:01.88   1:06.05   1:04.74 1:01.88 1:16.25 1:08.23 1:05.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47   48.67   47 48 51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 29.62   33.70   34.67 35.05 32.46 33.97 29.62
Second round 7 22.60   25.80   27.04 27.61 22.60 34.74 22.76
Combined First round 12 28.09   32.59   30.99 33.04 33.75 33.82 28.09
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 2:01.80   2:20.08   2:19.88 2:25.89 2:14.46 2:47.53 2:01.80
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.61   4.78   4.99 3.65 2.61 5.71 7.33
Second round 1 3.64   5.29   5.44 3.64 5.94 5.31 5.11
First round 1 3.12   5.01   3.12 3.83 4.33 6.88 7.79
 Skewb Final 9 9.44   16.64   16.39 13.93 DNF 19.59 9.44
Second round 8 8.16   12.66   12.41 8.16 11.21 16.57 14.37
First round 7 9.09   12.18   12.66 18.22 9.76 9.09 14.12
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Cubing Fest 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Cubing Fest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 12.36   17.15   21.00 16.08 12.36 24.13 14.38
Second round 35 16.53   18.16   16.53 21.38 20.44 16.67 17.37
First round 42 14.80   18.65   23.33 24.63 14.80 14.90 17.71
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.96   6.39   3.96 7.40 5.25 6.52 15.33
First round 38 4.53   7.31   8.95 5.45 9.70 4.53 7.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 59.02   1:06.00   1:07.96 1:13.08 1:03.72 59.02 1:06.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 3:33.36   DNF   DNF 3:33.36 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.41   4.78   5.49 3.41 5.38 4.32 4.64
First round 2 3.08   3.79   NR 3.08 4.52 3.97 3.86 3.53
 Skewb First round 22 13.42   17.50   14.79 DNF 19.40 18.31 13.42
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  Ukrainian Nationals 2014   (2014-5-10~11)
Ukrainian Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 36 18.46   22.49   25.52 21.46 20.66 18.46 25.34
Second round 36 18.15   19.94   24.32 18.65 22.82 18.15 18.36
First round 33 13.03   18.37   17.38 18.87 13.03 19.49 18.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 7.22   8.05   8.07 7.57 9.28 7.22 8.50
First round 15 4.61   6.04   10.50 4.61 6.54 6.40 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:08.79   1:14.04   1:25.29 1:08.79 1:13.17 1:09.05 1:19.90
Combined First round 16 1:02.39   1:10.68   1:02.39 1:20.98 1:16.95 1:08.62 1:06.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 38.60   46.97   54.79 42.08 38.60 44.05 55.73
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.21   7.26   4.21 4.68 8.05 18.57 9.05
Second round 5 4.88   6.49   6.92 5.49 7.06 7.15 4.88
First round 4 5.50   6.10   6.79 5.50 5.86 9.22 5.66
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  Naftusia Open 2014   (2014-4-12~13)
Naftusia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.67   24.42   27.70 21.35 24.20 28.44 14.67
First round 14 15.84   21.65   21.06 25.52 15.84 27.31 18.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.64   7.61   5.64 DNF 7.58 7.27 7.99
First round 13 6.73   7.96   7.88 9.27 6.73 6.73 13.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:04.18   1:22.62   1:16.75 1:23.54 1:27.58 1:35.12 1:04.18
Second round 9 1:13.11   1:20.98   DNF 1:22.86 1:19.15 1:20.94 1:13.11
Combined First round 12 1:03.61   1:28.14   1:29.50 1:34.40 DNF 1:20.52 1:03.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 32.87   40.92   32.87 39.72 48.92 34.11 52.93
Combined First round 16 42.97   1:00.24   43.08 DNF 42.97 1:07.49 1:10.16
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.81   5.74   4.44 6.10 6.69 3.81 7.29
Second round 3 5.18   7.33   6.07 5.18 9.84 7.76 8.15
First round 3 6.05   7.02   8.08 6.05 6.94 6.55 7.56
 Skewb Final 6 20.98   25.30   30.46 21.39 24.05 DNF 20.98
  Kharkiv Open 2014   (2014-2-1~2)
Kharkiv Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 22.03   24.44   22.86 23.58 22.03 26.89 29.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.61   10.32   10.18 8.61 12.31 9.86 10.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:43.90   2:50.11   1:43.90 2:49.15 2:04.11 3:37.08 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:48.11     DNF 1:48.11
 Pyraminx Second round 21 10.15   11.68   13.21 10.40 14.69 10.15 11.42
First round 12 9.71   10.70   10.83 10.96 16.74 10.31 9.71