Michał Rzewuski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014RZEW01  Poland Male 60 80 58 30

World Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2017 Skewb 2 2.63 3.01 3.51 3.33 2.63 2.69 3.00
Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2018 Skewb 1 2.26 2.67 3.80 2.26 2.50 3.21 2.29
 2016 Skewb 1 2.09 2.99 3.78 3.75 2.96 2.09 2.27
History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Skewb 2.62  Staszic Open 2017 2017-3-11~12 Second round 3.72 2.61 2.27 2.52 2.74
2.63  GLS Cup V 2016 2016-10-8 Combined Final 2.33 2.64 2.53 3.68 2.71
2.76  GLS Cup II 2016 2016-4-16 Combined Final DNF 2.60 2.61 2.05 3.07
1.67  Masovian Open 2015 2015-9-26~27 Second round
2.99  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 2015-7-18~19 First round 2.39 3.70 3.14 2.87 2.95
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube 29.57  Project Warszawa 2018 2018-6-16 Combined Final 28.79 33.51 29.48 26.79 30.44
29.85  CFL Domaniewice 2018 2018-5-27 Combined First round 33.34 28.15 28.06 26.82 35.03
25.72 30.07  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 2018-2-24~25 Final 31.56 25.72 33.13 30.57 28.07
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

4

24 72 5.82 7.28 41 14

3

23 11 3
 2x2x2 Cube

2

2

2

0.52 1.94 78 29

7

2 11 6
 4x4x4 Cube

2

14 47 25.72 29.57 33

10

1

12 12 5
 5x5x5 Cube

2

15 40 51.08 59.71 68 22

4

2 6
 6x6x6 Cube 100 873 2968 3:57.06 4:05.28 2684 767 85
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 31 254 520 30 35.33 425 183 24 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed

5

13 38 9.23 12.01 33 12

4

9 12 7
 Rubik's Clock 87 734 2141 16.52 19.58 1943 665 81
 Megaminx 206 1473 5156 2:16.34

 Pyraminx 74 334 880 3.03 4.73 747 263 59
 Skewb

2

3

7

1.37 2.33

4

4

3

34 9 3
 Square-1 32 347 1256 17.81 26.34 1497 414 42
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 5 6.37   7.72   7.42 6.37 7.07 10.94 8.68
Semi Final 8 6.95   7.30   8.49 6.95 7.33 7.28 7.29
Second round 8 6.90   7.76   7.65 8.64 8.14 6.90 7.50
First round 4 6.73   7.29   7.87 6.79 11.77 7.22 6.73
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 4 7.02   7.55   7.61 7.49 10.92 7.54 7.02
Semi Final 11 6.98   8.00   7.26 8.44 6.98 8.30 8.80
Second round 53 7.68   9.35   10.98 DNF 9.18 7.68 7.88
First round 11 7.45   7.93   7.68 8.28 7.82 7.45 8.50
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 1 6.50   7.88   8.18 6.50 7.79 7.68 9.20
Second round 1 6.99   7.92   8.27 8.14 8.07 6.99 7.55
Combined First round 11 7.03   9.75   7.03 11.24 9.71 11.04 8.49
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 1 6.02   7.58   9.25 6.02 7.42 7.00 8.33
Second round 1 6.74   8.45   9.71 9.67 7.61 8.08 6.74
First round 1 6.90   8.54   7.19 11.87 6.90 9.27 9.17
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 3 7.56   9.49   7.56 10.55 8.58 11.41 9.33
Second round 1 6.96   7.64   7.30 7.43 6.96 8.20 9.16
First round 2 6.84   8.30   8.99 8.76 8.68 7.45 6.84
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 3 8.40   10.10   8.51 12.61 8.40 9.19 DNF
Second round 1 6.34   7.94   6.34 7.41 8.84 7.58 9.68
First round 2 7.85   8.98   9.87 9.00 9.06 8.89 7.85
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 6.78   8.43   8.55 9.25 7.48 9.48 6.78
Second round 8 6.79   9.62   10.77 8.94 DNF 6.79 9.15
First round 1 7.50   8.63   8.24 9.34 8.30 11.12 7.50
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 3 6.35   8.27   9.55 10.30 7.43 7.83 6.35
Second round 1 6.38   8.40   7.34 9.00 8.85 6.38 12.08
First round 3 7.91   8.81   8.80 7.91 8.12 12.24 9.50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 7.99   8.20   10.99 8.55 8.02 8.04 7.99
Second round 1 5.82   7.55   9.41 7.32 8.26 7.07 5.82
Combined First round 1 6.39   7.28   7.46 6.39 9.10 6.71 7.68
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 2 8.20   8.74   8.46 9.83 8.43 9.32 8.20
Second round 1 7.45   8.28   7.45 7.98 11.46 8.76 8.11
First round 1 6.83   8.84   DNF 8.72 8.26 9.54 6.83
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 1 7.32   8.66   7.32 8.53 8.41 9.08 9.03
Second round 1 7.23   8.33   7.61 9.57 7.80 12.36 7.23
First round 3 7.47   8.83   7.56 8.53 14.23 7.47 10.39
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 9 7.57   9.90   7.57 8.39 12.68 8.62 14.38
Second round 1 7.20   7.69   7.87 11.04 7.81 7.40 7.20
First round 5 6.21   9.47   10.62 9.98 8.40 10.03 6.21
 GLS Final 2017 Final 2 7.74   9.14   9.30 10.55 7.74 9.22 8.91
Second round 1 7.14   7.73   7.79 7.54 10.37 7.86 7.14
First round 4 7.80   8.82   9.46 7.83 9.27 9.36 7.80
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 1 7.43   7.92   10.73 8.16 7.59 7.43 8.01
Second round 1 6.87   7.88   7.32 10.06 6.87 9.35 6.96
First round 1 6.20   7.51   6.20 7.92 10.40 6.51 8.11
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 1 6.39   8.04   7.72 8.92 7.49 6.39 10.14
Semi Final 1 7.76   8.24   8.63 8.38 7.76 7.77 8.57
Second round 3 7.11   8.54   DNF 7.99 9.39 8.23 7.11
First round 1 6.77   8.02   8.45 8.03 9.76 7.57 6.77
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 2 7.30   8.80   8.92 8.41 7.30 10.86 9.08
Second round 1 6.53   8.64   6.53 9.50 8.69 7.74 9.69
First round 3 7.45   8.42   7.89 8.81 7.45 11.03 8.57
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 6.67   7.69   10.18 6.67 7.77 8.49 6.80
Second round 9 7.81   9.96   11.56 7.81 9.93 10.81 9.13
First round 1 6.64   7.96   9.59 6.64 7.99 8.47 7.41
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 1 7.22   8.19   7.22 14.41 8.09 7.70 8.77
Second round 1 7.12   7.81   7.12 8.69 7.62 9.46 7.12
First round 1 7.54   8.49   9.54 8.37 7.54 9.32 7.79
 German Nationals 2017 Final 6 7.97   8.93   7.97 12.32 9.41 8.02 9.36
Semi Final 4 7.39   8.66   9.16 13.56 7.84 8.97 7.39
Second round 5 6.99   8.72   8.59 10.21 6.99 9.84 7.73
First round 7 6.65   8.93   8.54 10.24 8.02 6.65 10.29
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 2 6.41   8.03   8.75 7.20 6.41 8.41 8.47
Second round 1 6.16   8.10   10.34 7.77 8.55 7.97 6.16
First round 1 7.17   8.32   9.21 8.41 10.74 7.17 7.35
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 2 7.96   9.07   10.36 7.96 DNF 8.47 8.38
Semi Final 1 7.01   8.33   8.44 8.46 11.09 7.01 8.09
Second round 3 8.12   8.69   8.60 8.36 10.24 9.10 8.12
First round 1 7.42   7.82   7.66 8.14 10.27 7.42 7.67
 World Championship 2017 Final 12 8.24   8.90   9.60 8.69 8.42 8.24 10.43
Semi Final 9 6.84   7.71   6.84 8.44 8.74 7.66 7.04
Second round 32 8.35   8.68   11.51 8.44 8.85 8.76 8.35
First round 34 7.53   8.66   8.12 9.18 8.67 7.53 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 1 6.99   8.20   8.87 8.42 7.30 6.99 10.69
Second round 1 8.00   8.52   8.79 9.13 8.30 8.46 8.00
First round 1 7.23   8.57   7.23 7.48 8.98 9.24 9.84
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 1 7.08   7.69   9.79 7.37 7.65 7.08 8.05
Second round 1 7.65   8.37   9.15 8.18 7.65 9.37 7.79
First round 1 7.48   8.59   7.48 9.10 7.78 8.89 9.19
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 1 7.51   8.11   7.51 7.72 10.50 7.76 8.86
Second round 1 7.20   8.52   7.20 8.24 8.48 DNF 8.84
First round 1 8.55   9.37   9.38 8.55 10.03 DNF 8.71
 KKR Open 2017 Final 1 7.59   9.11   8.93 7.59 9.95 9.89 8.51
Second round 1 7.93   8.07   8.28 8.11 7.93 8.06 8.04
First round 2 8.56   9.32   10.14 10.54 8.56 9.23 8.58
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 1 7.34   8.63   9.49 9.04 7.34 7.37 11.31
Second round 2 7.51   8.65   7.51 9.78 7.80 8.63 9.53
First round 2 7.63   8.52   7.63 7.72 10.00 9.32 8.51
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 1 7.40   8.58   9.63 9.42 7.91 8.40 7.40
Second round 1 7.61   8.74   8.42 8.76 27.84 7.61 9.05
First round 2 8.30   9.28   8.30 9.21 10.22 9.57 9.07
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 6.76   9.05   9.81 6.76 8.03 DNF 9.30
Second round 1 7.47   8.42   8.34 8.86 7.47 8.16 8.77
First round 1 7.24   8.13   8.15 7.24 7.82 9.57 8.43
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 2 6.25   9.14   10.78 6.25 8.68 10.83 7.96
Second round 9 9.67   10.18   10.60 9.99 9.67 13.56 9.94
First round 3 7.93   9.17   10.19 9.45 7.93 8.26 9.80
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 1 7.43   8.30   7.43 9.01 7.58 8.31 DNF
Second round 2 7.39   9.10   10.62 13.49 7.60 9.07 7.39
First round 1 6.91   8.54   7.38 6.91 12.50 7.88 10.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 7.25   8.00   8.62 8.45 7.94 7.25 7.62
Semi Final 4 7.86   9.47   11.14 9.44 10.78 7.86 8.20
Second round 3 8.58   9.42   8.58 8.75 10.93 10.91 8.60
First round 2 7.88   9.25   10.35 10.46 8.33 9.07 7.88
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 6.83   8.86   9.01 9.90 9.46 6.83 8.11
Semi Final 1 6.85   8.26   7.84 8.20 9.20 8.74 6.85
Second round 6 7.17   10.03   12.25 9.50 8.95 7.17 11.65
First round 8 8.93   10.02   10.91 9.30 8.93 9.86 13.44
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 2 7.43   10.00   10.66 12.56 9.96 9.37 7.43
Second round 1 8.15   8.44   8.75 8.34 8.15 8.24 9.08
First round 2 7.63   9.86   10.11 7.63 11.53 9.51 9.95
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 1 7.92   8.57   8.67 8.69 8.85 8.35 7.92
Second round 2 7.46   9.74   10.63 7.46 9.58 9.01 DNF
First round 1 8.21   8.79   8.43 8.65 9.96 9.28 8.21
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 1 7.12   9.25   7.12 DNF 9.19 8.58 9.97
Second round 1 8.23   9.12   8.23 8.86 8.85 12.31 9.64
First round 1 7.81   8.91   8.12 9.14 9.74 9.47 7.81
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 15 9.31   10.97   12.20 9.31 9.61 11.09 13.67
First round 1 8.26   8.87   8.52 8.26 9.20 10.11 8.90
 Czech Open 2016 Final 7 8.47   9.79   8.47 9.92 10.31 9.13 10.36
Second round 4 8.55   9.27   9.61 9.74 9.42 8.78 8.55
First round 3 8.88   9.55   10.78 12.66 8.98 8.88 8.88
 Euro 2016 Semi Final 67 8.80   11.12   9.66 10.60 8.80 13.82 13.10
Second round 52 8.96   10.18   8.96 15.40 10.59 10.00 9.96
First round 29 8.40   9.44   9.07 9.24 11.37 8.40 10.02
 WLS Lato 2016 Second round 13 9.31   10.59   11.14 11.23 12.06 9.31 9.40
First round 8 9.40   10.10   12.00 9.52 9.40 9.58 11.20
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 4 8.32   10.05   10.85 11.89 9.39 9.92 8.32
Second round 1 7.55   8.15   7.72 13.95 8.84 7.88 7.55
First round 1 7.62   9.66   9.98 7.62 8.84 12.18 10.17
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 1 8.64   9.90   10.78 9.85 8.64 9.08 14.30
Second round 2 8.36   9.79   10.31 10.65 10.15 8.36 8.90
Combined First round 1 8.23   9.34   9.09 9.53 9.41 9.86 8.23
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 8 9.22   10.73   10.47 DNF 10.12 9.22 11.61
Second round 2 8.29   9.12   9.34 8.37 8.29 9.65 10.34
First round 4 9.30   10.11   10.17 9.93 10.24 9.30 13.12
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 2 7.66   9.96   10.75 10.01 7.66 9.26 10.60
Second round 2 7.83   9.15   9.39 8.60 9.54 9.47 7.83
First round 5 9.35   11.00   12.45 9.40 13.26 11.14 9.35
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 1 8.10   9.70   9.63 10.85 8.10 11.95 8.63
Second round 2 9.34   10.67   9.34 10.38 11.61 10.02 11.66
First round 1 7.75   9.47   7.75 9.22 9.30 DNF 9.90
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 1 8.12   9.43   10.42 8.12 8.33 9.96 10.01
Second round 1 7.54   9.74   7.97 7.54 10.35 10.90 11.27
First round 2 8.72   10.18   9.46 10.44 8.72 10.65 12.26
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 2 7.92   10.63   7.92 10.91 13.21 11.01 9.98
Second round 7 9.24   11.11   10.62 10.86 13.92 9.24 11.84
First round 1 8.01   9.55   8.01 10.24 9.66 12.61 8.76
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 2 8.96   9.94   8.96 11.29 11.01 9.69 9.12
Second round 4 8.93   10.27   11.22 11.63 9.28 10.32 8.93
First round 2 8.77   9.92   9.41 14.02 10.56 9.79 8.77
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 15 10.61   12.13   11.49 10.61 13.14 12.66 12.23
Semi Final 3 8.23   9.75   9.29 9.34 10.63 8.23 10.65
Second round 3 9.06   9.73   10.20 9.85 9.77 9.58 9.06
First round 6 9.32   10.46   11.02 10.23 10.14 11.91 9.32
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 12 8.82   11.06   9.56 12.81 13.85 8.82 10.82
Semi Final 16 10.36   10.95   10.36 18.04 10.53 11.51 10.80
Second round 23 9.06   11.67   9.06 14.47 11.64 10.14 13.23
First round 23 10.59   11.54   10.59 10.83 13.08 12.01 11.77
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 8 9.12   11.10   DNF 14.27 9.18 9.12 9.84
Second round 4 9.37   10.49   14.16 10.27 9.37 11.03 10.18
First round 10 8.55   12.12   10.12 13.96 12.28 8.55 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 13 9.99   12.18   12.15 10.61 15.42 9.99 13.79
Semi Final 6 8.25   10.26   17.78 11.21 8.25 10.20 9.36
Second round 8 8.73   10.60   DNF 8.73 11.00 9.32 11.47
First round 12 8.18   11.47   8.18 11.97 10.08 13.18 12.35
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 6 9.46   10.43   10.47 11.15 10.55 10.27 9.46
Second round 10 8.98   11.13   10.04 12.03 11.31 8.98 13.32
First round 15 10.71   11.99   17.36 10.71 11.65 12.63 11.70
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 9 10.67   11.55   12.11 14.52 10.67 11.14 11.41
Second round 10 9.79   11.29   14.95 9.79 11.49 11.96 10.42
First round 10 9.15   10.72   10.33 12.45 9.15 12.73 9.38
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 9 10.31   10.69   10.89 14.39 10.31 10.62 10.56
Second round 3 9.66   10.46   12.11 9.66 10.14 10.94 10.30
First round 7 10.07   10.34   10.07 10.38 10.10 12.62 10.55
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 5 11.17   11.28   11.20 16.87 11.20 11.17 11.44
Second round 8 8.60   11.50   11.30 10.57 12.63 8.60 13.09
First round 15 9.90   12.12   17.88 9.90 10.37 13.10 12.90
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 14 10.44   13.90   DNF 13.51 10.44 15.89 12.31
First round 14 11.60   14.32   15.96 11.60 12.24 14.75 DNF
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 12 13.07   15.97   15.35 DNF 15.49 17.06 13.07
Second round 11 12.24   13.94   19.38 14.03 12.37 15.42 12.24
First round 13 13.13   15.42   15.24 DNF 13.13 15.04 15.98
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 12 13.95   16.79   18.24 13.95 17.05 15.07 19.83
Second round 4 11.73   12.74   12.96 12.51 12.74 11.73 15.17
First round 21 14.06   17.46   14.06 DNF 16.90 18.61 16.87
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 31 15.09   16.38   15.09 15.68 17.14 16.31 DNF
First round 15 12.26   13.97   15.34 12.26 13.35 18.04 13.23
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Semi Final 29 1.66   2.92   2.23 2.19 1.66 4.33 4.72
Second round 26 2.13   2.82   3.62 2.81 2.17 2.13 3.49
First round 32 1.45   2.79   2.88 4.90 2.01 1.45 3.47
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 81 2.33   4.01   2.37 6.99 4.50 2.33 5.16
Second round 22 2.58   2.81   2.87 2.69 2.58 5.38 2.87
Combined First round 39 2.37   2.89   2.44 5.13 3.26 2.96 2.37
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 6 1.29   3.36   1.85 1.29 DNF 2.48 5.74
Second round 3 1.75   2.87   3.67 3.73 2.79 1.75 2.15
Combined First round 3 1.80   2.92   4.27 2.80 1.80 2.73 3.22
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 1 1.52   2.58   1.52 2.56 2.50 2.68 DNF
Combined First round 3 2.24   2.77   2.44 2.56 3.31 2.24 4.54
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 6 1.57   3.44   3.70 1.57 DNF 2.25 4.37
Second round 4 1.50   2.41   2.64 2.18 1.50 2.41 3.32
Combined First round 12 2.12   3.65   2.49 2.12 4.14 DNF 4.33
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 3 2.33   2.97   2.58 2.47 6.73 2.33 3.87
Combined First round 3 2.53   3.29   5.18 4.71 2.62 2.54 2.53
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 1.63   2.14   3.48 1.67 2.66 1.63 2.08
Combined First round 3 1.64   2.33   1.91 4.90 3.16 1.64 1.93
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 7 2.34   3.36   4.40 3.21 2.48 2.34 6.71
Second round 2 1.75   2.60   2.78 4.79 3.02 1.75 1.99
Combined First round 2 1.67   2.59   2.99 2.69 2.10 1.67 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 4 2.33   2.68   2.52 4.20 2.50 2.33 3.03
Second round 9 2.80   3.29   3.43 3.42 2.80 3.03 3.74
Combined First round 10 1.96   3.32   2.70 1.96 3.04 4.22 DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 3 2.48   2.81   2.48 3.23 2.72 2.49 3.27
Combined First round 8 2.06   3.54   4.60 2.06 5.43 2.58 3.44
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 2.14   3.19   3.81 3.28 2.14 2.48 4.68
Second round 5 2.30   2.97   6.20 3.24 2.94 2.30 2.74
Combined First round 7 2.57   3.58   4.85 2.57 6.25 3.14 2.76
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 1.69   3.06   3.16 5.25 3.38 2.63 1.69
Second round 6 2.14   2.43   2.50 2.14 2.62 2.45 2.34
Combined First round 7 1.91   2.96   2.11 6.48 3.60 1.91 3.17
 GLS Final 2017 Final 5 2.23   3.46   3.47 3.79 DNF 2.23 3.13
Second round 4 2.26   3.55   2.85 2.26 5.45 3.80 3.99
Combined First round 9 1.66   4.02   2.31 6.87 1.66 DNF 2.89
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 3 1.53   3.21   1.53 3.23 2.75 3.64 DNF
Combined First round 3 1.56   2.76   2.43 1.56 DNF 1.67 4.18
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 1.46   1.94   2.28 1.67 2.93 1.87 1.46
Second round 8 1.71   2.88   3.47 2.77 2.41 3.51 1.71
First round 8 1.91   2.93   3.46 2.46 1.91 4.83 2.87
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 2 2.29   2.71   3.08 2.95 2.43 2.75 2.29
Second round 4 2.53   3.14   3.28 2.65 3.50 2.53 5.06
Combined First round 4 2.39   3.36   4.84 4.08 2.60 2.39 3.40
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 9 1.59   3.31   1.59 6.33 1.78 1.83 DNF
Combined First round 6 1.51   2.88   2.83 1.51 3.59 2.83 2.98
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 4 1.87   2.32   2.24 1.87 1.87 2.85 3.76
Combined First round 5 2.15   2.72   3.03 2.15 2.69 4.58 2.43
 German Nationals 2017 Final 12 3.22   4.28   3.26 3.22 4.40 5.17 DNF
Second round 2 1.76   2.37   1.76 4.86 2.00 2.08 3.04
First round 4 1.99   2.63   3.09 1.99 2.43 5.78 2.37
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 7 1.71   3.67   2.13 1.71 5.93 4.32 4.57
Combined First round 3 2.18   2.69   2.64 2.61 2.18 3.16 2.81
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 11 2.25   3.76   3.53 4.73 3.03 2.25 6.03
Second round 6 2.38   2.84   2.99 3.32 2.86 2.68 2.38
Combined First round 7 1.87   2.92   3.07 2.86 2.84 DNF 1.87
 World Championship 2017 Final 19 1.84   3.04   DNF 2.53 1.84 3.02 3.56
Semi Final 10 1.76   2.03   2.07 1.91 1.76 2.10 DNF
Second round 52 1.55   3.07   1.55 DNF 2.85 3.40 2.96
Combined First round 34 1.69   2.80   3.76 2.57 2.07 1.69 3.93
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 2 2.13   2.92   4.16 2.75 2.13 2.55 3.45
Second round 7 2.27   3.80   4.49 2.27 DNF 2.50 4.42
Combined First round 3 2.02   2.83   2.75 2.59 2.02 3.59 3.14
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 6 2.04   3.28   3.75 4.43 2.04 2.04 4.05
Combined First round 2 1.65   2.66   6.45 2.58 2.58 1.65 2.83
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 2 1.77   3.02   2.80 5.33 1.77 3.32 2.94
Combined First round 2 2.11   2.40   3.37 2.11 2.22 2.41 2.56
 KKR Open 2017 Final 4 1.42   3.48   4.80 1.42 4.63 3.23 2.59
Combined First round 3 2.02   3.14   3.58 2.02 4.75 2.85 2.99
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 5 2.97   3.55   3.64 3.73 5.05 3.29 2.97
Second round 5 1.30   3.67   1.30 3.23 4.44 3.67 4.12
Combined First round 2 2.42   3.40   3.70 3.59 3.82 2.42 2.90
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 4 1.84   3.49   5.53 3.50 1.85 1.84 5.12
Combined First round 2 1.80   2.72   2.52 2.98 3.21 1.80 2.65
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 1.99   2.40   2.35 2.48 1.99 3.36 2.37
Second round 4 1.78   2.99   3.14 3.27 1.78 5.87 2.56
First round 4 2.20   2.62   2.93 2.20 2.66 2.28 3.11
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 2 2.38   2.99   3.44 2.69 2.38 3.50 2.84
Combined First round 10 2.22   3.99   2.22 5.16 3.82 4.12 4.04
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 11 2.62   5.21   2.70 7.65 7.17 5.76 2.62
Second round 3 1.91   2.65   4.77 1.91 2.68 2.31 2.95
Combined First round 1 2.04   2.78   3.97 2.59 2.33 3.41 2.04
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 4 2.51   3.00   2.86 4.59 2.98 2.51 3.15
Second round 6 2.98   3.19   3.13 3.22 2.98 3.21 5.14
First round 12 2.69   3.63   DNF 3.45 2.69 4.38 3.07
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 32 2.44   4.59   5.24 2.44 5.82 2.70 6.90
Combined First round 11 2.55   3.52   4.09 3.16 3.30 2.55 4.63
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 2 1.63   2.44   3.75 1.99 1.63 2.43 2.91
Combined First round 7 2.84   3.90   4.09 2.84 3.90 3.72 5.38
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 5 2.49   3.82   2.59 5.68 2.49 3.74 5.14
Combined First round 2 1.89   2.64   1.89 5.87 3.13 2.53 2.25
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 4 2.40   3.33   2.87 4.73 3.67 3.44 2.40
Second round 1 2.56   3.03   4.00 2.56 2.64 3.33 3.11
Combined First round 2 1.67   2.41   2.33 1.67 2.81 2.10 3.26
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 2.00   2.86   3.12 DNF 2.00 3.19 2.28
Second round 5 2.34   3.13   4.76 2.69 3.32 3.39 2.34
Combined First round 3 2.33   2.53   2.40 2.76 2.33 2.44 3.24
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 17 2.40   3.98   2.40 4.28 4.01 4.06 3.86
First round 4 2.61   2.94   11.21 2.72 2.95 2.61 3.14
 Euro 2016 Second round 20 2.08   3.12   DNF 2.54 3.75 2.08 3.07
First round 31 1.53   3.31   2.85 3.89 4.02 3.19 1.53
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 2 2.18   2.63   2.22 3.12 2.18 4.88 2.54
Second round 4 1.92   2.98   1.92 4.27 1.97 4.54 2.71
Combined First round 2 2.00   3.26   4.40 3.40 3.94 2.00 2.45
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 5 1.90   3.44   4.68 3.62 2.98 1.90 3.72
Combined First round 2 1.75   2.33   3.15 1.75 1.80 2.03 3.81
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 3 1.78   2.50   1.78 2.64 3.08 3.37 1.79
Second round 1 1.92   2.24   1.92 2.50 2.20 5.59 2.03
First round 3 2.58   3.18   4.34 2.58 3.41 3.29 2.85
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 7 1.89   3.62   DNF 4.10 3.40 1.89 3.36
Second round 4 2.83   3.11   3.30 3.09 2.83 3.14 3.10
First round 4 2.14   3.04   2.66 2.41 7.85 4.04 2.14
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 4 2.67   4.17   2.67 5.29 2.71 6.44 4.52
Second round 2 2.35   3.14   2.83 3.81 4.98 2.77 2.35
Combined First round 2 2.44   3.34   3.88 2.44 13.86 3.47 2.66
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 2 0.52   2.61   2.59 3.00 5.61 0.52 2.25
Second round 12 3.00   4.54   3.08 5.70 3.00 5.29 5.24
Combined First round 1 1.79   2.39   1.79 3.45 2.41 2.19 2.58
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 5 1.93   3.97   2.36 1.93 2.43 DNF 7.13
Second round 4 2.05   3.61   3.41 3.49 4.23 3.94 2.05
Combined First round 1 2.24   2.71   2.94 2.24 2.55 2.64 10.12
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 5 1.98   2.95   2.77 2.91 1.98 3.82 3.16
Combined First round 1 2.20   2.55   2.49 2.20 8.27 2.70 2.46
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 17 2.94   4.03   3.66 2.94 4.93 10.74 3.50
First round 18 2.71   3.93   2.81 2.71 3.40 5.57 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 8 1.60   2.90   3.01 1.60 3.25 2.45 5.57
Semi Final 15 2.08   3.23   2.41 4.35 32.87 2.08 2.92
Second round 31 3.56   4.48   3.56 3.89 4.85 5.08 4.71
Combined First round 1 2.38   2.60   4.72 2.67 2.57 2.57 2.38
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 2 2.40   3.12   2.40 2.85 3.02 4.36 3.48
Second round 5 2.35   3.70   4.18 2.35 3.83 3.08 4.92
Combined First round 11 2.97   4.99   2.97 2.99 9.12 7.08 4.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 1.95   2.46   2.81 3.16 1.95 2.14 2.44
Second round 6 2.36   3.06   3.02 2.88 5.88 3.29 2.36
Combined First round 13 2.18   3.85   3.09 2.18 2.33 6.14 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 17 2.30   4.63   9.50 2.30 4.13 6.64 3.13
Combined First round 14 2.11   4.19   5.90 2.11 3.03 3.65 6.75
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 14 1.63   4.63   4.80 1.63 7.36 5.66 3.43
Second round 9 2.86   3.57   2.86 4.42 5.29 3.28 3.00
First round 16 1.34   4.01   5.89 DNF 2.44 3.71 1.34
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 17 2.26   4.28   2.26 5.30 4.65 2.89 6.67
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 5 3.19   4.04   4.28 3.78 6.39 3.19 4.07
Second round 4 2.16   3.11   3.30 2.16 4.55 2.89 3.14
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.76   4.36 3.62 5.38 3.31 2.79
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 3 2.70   3.02   3.37 2.71 4.41 2.70 2.97
Second round 6 3.56   4.20   3.63 4.31 3.56 4.65 DNF
Combined First round 6 2.94   4.36   4.38 4.37 DNF 2.94 4.32
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 12 6.07   6.77   6.14 6.30 7.88 6.07 8.73
Second round 9 3.71   4.99   4.97 4.99 5.00 5.24 3.71
Combined First round 10 4.11   5.31   4.90 5.33 5.70 6.03 4.11
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 12 5.40   6.83   5.40 7.18 5.70 7.62 DNF
Combined First round 5 4.15   4.88   4.80 4.35 6.30 4.15 5.50
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 42 5.80   6.91   6.69 10.07 6.91 7.13 5.80
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 19 29.33   33.13   37.74 29.33 31.16 31.50 36.73
First round 10 28.14   30.74   31.19 29.79 34.52 28.14 31.23
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 29 31.37   34.27   32.72 33.98 36.10 45.78 31.37
First round 7 28.74   29.99   29.81 29.97 30.20 33.30 28.74
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 1 29.47   31.37   30.82 29.47 32.84 35.56 30.45
Second round 4 29.56   33.16   32.80 29.56 32.69 33.98 35.00
Combined First round 6 32.59   34.17   39.00 33.63 33.55 32.59 35.33
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 1 28.59   29.81   28.59 31.98 29.01 30.24 30.19
Combined First round 1 26.83   29.94   29.87 33.80 30.14 26.83 29.81
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 1 26.79   29.57   NR 28.79 33.51 29.48 26.79 30.44
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 1 27.27   31.62   35.01 29.78 27.27 33.30 31.78
Combined First round 1 26.82   29.85   NR 33.34 28.15 28.06 26.82 35.03
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 2 30.25   33.23   30.25 38.81 32.27 33.19 34.22
Combined First round 1 28.36   30.82   29.96 28.36 34.54 31.00 31.50
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 25.72   NR 30.07   NR 31.56 25.72 33.13 30.57 28.07
Combined First round 1 30.99   31.64   31.34 30.99 37.03 31.40 32.17
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 2 27.70   35.49   35.05 35.70 35.72 38.99 27.70
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 30.02   33.32   32.73 59.88 35.69 30.02 31.53
Combined First round 1 27.49   30.91   31.39 27.49 37.80 32.58 28.77
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 1 30.91   32.83   33.05 32.35 33.29 30.91 33.09
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 5 29.74   35.36   34.72 37.96 36.46 34.89 29.74
Combined First round 2 29.92   33.44   32.84 35.16 32.31 36.28 29.92
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 3 29.01   35.94   29.01 35.16 DNF 42.18 30.48
Combined First round 3 31.71   34.89   37.72 31.71 42.09 32.73 34.22
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 29.03   32.87   31.54 33.19 29.03 33.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 27.73   31.12   34.67 30.93 27.76 46.30 27.73
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 2 32.15   36.11   35.13 36.19 32.15 38.14 37.02
 German Nationals 2017 Final 5 29.37   33.67   33.82 37.27 35.27 31.91 29.37
Second round 8 29.87   37.25   35.21 DNF 29.87 32.19 44.36
Combined First round 5 29.65   35.46   35.77 34.16 29.65 36.46 39.13
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 2 29.05   35.07   36.19 35.97 39.76 29.05 33.05
Combined First round 2 30.29   33.48   39.07 30.85 43.86 30.52 30.29
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 31.75   35.05   37.02 33.62 45.52 31.75 34.50
Combined First round 4 32.04   37.09   42.50 32.04 34.13 40.90 36.25
 World Championship 2017 Second round 30 32.88   35.59   39.09 33.69 32.88 36.06 37.02
First round 49 32.67   37.27   35.27 40.11 51.46 36.43 32.67
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 3 36.34   38.22   36.34 41.70 39.21 38.64 36.80
Combined First round 1 30.79   34.09   35.71 34.95 30.79 31.92 35.40
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 2 28.92   35.29   33.14 34.19 28.92 41.06 38.53
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 2 30.66   36.78   33.88 30.66 42.64 41.59 34.86
Combined First round 2 29.32   35.66   32.58 39.40 29.32 38.36 36.05
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 1 33.48   33.83   33.60 33.48 45.31 33.81 34.07
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 2 31.62   36.59   44.71 34.94 39.26 35.58 31.62
Combined First round 3 34.36   38.95   35.96 1:53.12 35.06 45.83 34.36
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 35.92   38.43   40.14 35.92 36.75 38.41 40.46
Combined First round 3 34.84   38.70   40.58 40.11 34.84 41.13 35.40
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 2 33.31   36.27   37.19 33.31 35.40 39.86 36.23
Combined First round 1 32.07   35.65   35.99 35.65 39.08 32.07 35.30
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 2 35.46   41.79   42.46 39.22 35.46 DNF 43.69
Combined First round 2 31.79   40.02   44.38 40.55 31.79 39.59 39.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 30.99   34.61   35.30 30.99 39.41 33.24 35.28
Combined First round 2 36.68   38.88   42.60 38.12 39.57 36.68 38.95
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 33.89   39.24   38.82 41.90 33.89 1:40.57 37.01
Combined First round 3 29.35   36.44   35.22 37.50 36.59 29.35 40.49
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 1 29.50   36.71   29.50 37.12 41.36 31.64 43.01
Combined First round 4 35.41   39.38   48.68 41.02 36.08 35.41 41.03
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 37.38   40.13   39.19 38.67 44.28 37.38 42.54
Combined First round 6 37.32   40.63   42.31 40.04 43.10 39.53 37.32
 Czech Open 2016 Final 2 36.07   38.77   39.05 45.14 36.07 36.09 41.18
Combined First round 12 37.99   42.38   43.72 50.46 44.62 37.99 38.80
 Euro 2016 Second round 55 37.79   43.16   44.58 42.34 44.74 42.56 37.79
Combined First round 39 36.34   41.89   45.61 37.50 44.77 43.40 36.34
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 2 34.26   38.86   35.98 43.43 34.26 37.17 47.33
Second round 3 32.93   40.36   49.42 45.41 34.95 40.73 32.93
First round 2 34.90   38.80   35.75 38.99 42.34 41.65 34.90
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 2 36.48   40.15   36.48 42.96 42.02 40.78 37.66
Second round 5 37.97   42.68   41.17 37.97 44.23 42.65 47.56
First round 4 35.86   41.38   35.86 38.12 42.09 44.57 43.94
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 1 36.79   37.51   36.79 37.64 37.97 57.46 36.91
Combined First round 1 37.26   41.44   42.77 40.42 51.37 41.13 37.26
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 1 37.19   41.39   40.43 37.19 43.70 40.04 1:03.12
Combined First round 1 37.66   42.87   40.98 54.65 43.14 44.49 37.66
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 4 37.86   43.44   39.73 DNF 45.25 37.86 45.33
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 11 36.12   49.87   50.90 46.27 36.12 52.96 52.44
Combined First round 6 37.39   46.57   44.92 44.71 37.39 50.07 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 19 44.01   48.06   45.37 44.01 50.31 49.06 49.74
Combined First round 10 40.06   46.15   51.55 49.03 43.30 46.11 40.06
 Masovian Open 2015 Second round 9 41.41   53.20   49.51 50.39 DNF 59.70 41.41
Combined First round 5 42.41   46.66   45.22 45.47 49.29 42.41 50.59
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 42.85   46.64   50.17 45.69 48.88 45.34 42.85
Combined First round 6 39.07   42.96   44.25 39.07 43.62 41.02 47.87
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 13 41.68   50.52   44.08 55.48 51.99 55.83 41.68
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 18 40.41   50.28   58.67 40.41 52.28 47.93 50.63
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 8 40.13   45.09   42.28 41.97 1:01.17 40.13 51.01
Combined First round 9 44.23   47.24   44.23 DNF 46.96 44.30 50.46
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 10 43.49   DNF   DNF 43.49 46.40 DNF 45.15
Combined First round 7 38.74   47.65   52.37 50.19 38.74 40.38 53.17
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 8 45.32   52.04   57.44 45.32 53.72 49.45 52.95
Combined First round 5 47.40   51.25   49.71 53.23 1:09.61 47.40 50.81
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 8 51.20   55.72   51.20 53.12 55.63 58.88 58.40
Second round 8 51.04   56.08   51.70 DNF 51.04 58.70 57.84
Combined First round 7 50.98   54.85   50.98 52.21 59.78 58.57 53.76
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 8 51.07   1:00.31   53.74 1:21.38 1:04.14 1:03.04 51.07
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 25 56.37   1:10.12   1:02.89 DNF 56.37 58.53 1:28.94
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 29 55.37   1:07.89   1:18.36 55.37 1:08.45 1:04.91 1:10.31
First round 21 57.80   1:02.82   1:05.89 1:10.84 1:03.05 59.52 57.80
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 28 51.08   1:04.49   1:00.20 1:12.82 51.08 1:03.30 1:09.97
First round 15 58.29   1:01.87   1:03.50 1:01.82 1:11.94 1:00.28 58.29
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 4 1:03.91   1:06.34   1:04.07 1:08.24 1:03.91 1:06.70 DNF
Second round 3 53.21   59.71   1:02.26 55.08 1:07.00 53.21 1:01.79
Combined First round 6 57.91   1:03.78   1:02.74 1:08.09 1:03.87 1:04.74 57.91
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 3 1:00.39   1:03.73   1:07.49 1:00.39 1:04.98 1:05.59 1:00.63
Combined First round 3 1:01.49   1:05.64   1:12.20 1:01.49 1:06.59 1:07.37 1:02.97
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 7 1:01.16   1:06.44   1:08.57 1:01.16 1:08.40 1:14.24 1:02.36
Combined First round 9 1:03.55   1:10.23   1:31.30 1:16.68 1:04.45 1:03.55 1:09.57
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 55.86   1:07.28   1:11.62 1:06.72 1:08.97 55.86 1:06.14
Combined First round 3 59.36   1:04.96   1:03.76 1:16.28 1:08.33 1:02.80 59.36
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 32 1:06.37   DNF   1:16.03 DNF 1:09.99 1:06.37 DNF
 GLS Final 2017 Final 4 59.35   1:06.74   DNF 59.35 1:06.10 1:08.94 1:05.19
Combined First round 4 1:07.55   1:11.58   1:09.76 1:13.91 1:07.55 1:16.71 1:11.08
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 13 1:14.78   1:17.49   1:16.46 1:19.02 1:14.78 1:16.98 DNF
Combined First round 5 58.07   1:07.25   1:05.47 1:05.70 58.07 1:10.59 1:11.75
 German Nationals 2017 Final 8 1:03.65   1:12.81   1:26.29 1:03.65 1:21.37 1:09.33 1:07.74
Second round 13 1:06.41   1:15.68   1:21.85 1:07.47 1:06.41 1:26.18 1:17.73
Combined First round 11 1:11.04   1:14.40   1:45.05 1:13.31 1:13.62 1:16.26 1:11.04
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 1:07.53   1:18.21   1:17.06 1:18.64 1:18.92 1:07.53 1:26.50
Combined First round 3 1:10.03   1:13.61   1:10.91 1:16.40 1:19.74 1:13.51 1:10.03
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 8 1:04.86   1:14.09   1:17.59 1:21.84 1:07.84 1:04.86 1:16.83
Combined First round 5 1:06.73   1:11.10   1:09.78 1:12.87 1:12.91 1:06.73 1:10.64
 World Championship 2017 Second round 65 1:04.36   1:15.79   1:19.66 1:15.15 1:12.55 1:04.36 1:31.05
First round 49 1:01.88   1:12.74   1:16.73 1:12.17 1:10.27 1:01.88 1:15.78
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 1:08.38   1:14.20   1:08.38 1:14.79 1:13.40 1:14.41 1:26.08
Combined First round 2 1:04.57   1:10.70   1:06.64 1:12.32 1:13.18 1:04.57 1:13.15
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 2 1:11.97   1:15.19   1:15.21 1:15.81 1:20.92 1:11.97 1:14.56
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 3 1:10.04   1:19.96   1:14.35 1:29.69 1:36.18 1:10.04 1:15.84
Combined First round 1 1:07.69   1:12.19   1:13.98 1:07.69 1:08.43 1:14.15 1:14.44
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 3 1:09.63   1:21.19   1:21.20 1:19.11 1:24.02 1:09.63 1:23.25
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 3 1:07.87   1:17.04   1:18.57 1:11.92 1:07.87 1:27.96 1:20.62
Combined First round 6 1:13.29   1:22.59   1:19.46 1:25.03 1:13.29 1:31.77 1:23.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 5 1:07.73   1:19.29   1:27.72 1:18.90 1:07.73 1:21.16 1:17.80
Combined First round 4 1:09.78   1:20.85   1:30.68 1:23.66 1:23.55 1:15.34 1:09.78
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 1:06.13   1:17.26   1:16.54 1:32.17 1:06.13 1:13.90 1:21.35
Combined First round 4 1:17.29   1:22.98   1:31.23 1:18.23 2:15.45 1:17.29 1:19.47
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 1:23.31   1:28.00   1:28.71 1:34.18 1:26.85 1:23.31 1:28.43
Combined First round 6 1:23.04   1:26.02   1:30.97 1:23.04 1:26.37 1:23.50 1:28.19
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 12 1:24.09   1:26.03   1:28.78 1:24.69 1:24.09 1:24.61 1:37.76
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 66 1:25.51   1:27.49   1:25.51 1:39.72 1:27.26 1:29.51 1:25.69
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 4 1:13.65   1:25.36   1:16.18 1:31.48 1:13.65 1:28.41 1:33.61
Second round 3 1:18.38   1:20.16   1:20.86 1:18.38 1:32.26 1:18.54 1:21.09
Combined First round 3 1:16.11   1:25.93   1:16.11 1:30.65 1:24.72 1:24.50 1:28.57
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 3 1:18.73   1:28.41   1:33.31 1:19.34 1:32.57 DNF 1:18.73
Combined First round 4 1:21.23   1:31.30   1:28.47 1:38.74 1:31.33 1:34.11 1:21.23
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 6 1:25.91   1:37.69   1:25.91 1:41.71 1:29.52 1:59.15 1:41.84
Combined First round 5 1:29.69   1:34.86   DNF 1:29.69 1:32.92 1:40.58 1:31.09
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 32 1:48.25   2:01.86   2:02.86 DNF 2:12.50 1:48.25 1:50.21
 Masovian Open 2015 Second round 13 2:03.19   2:16.65   2:35.78 2:59.61 2:04.62 2:03.19 2:09.55
Combined First round 11 1:50.84     1:50.84 3:59.58
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 18 1:48.22     DNF 1:48.22
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 12 1:44.22   1:52.11   2:08.99 1:44.22 2:00.75 1:46.68 1:48.89
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 24 1:39.89   2:00.53   2:02.54 1:59.24 2:11.67 1:59.80 1:39.89
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 25 1:50.54   1:54.68   1:53.65 1:51.42 2:01.27 1:58.96 1:50.54
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 18 1:45.76   1:59.12   1:45.76 1:52.78 2:07.02 1:57.57 2:08.63
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 9 1:42.97   2:11.92   2:30.33 1:42.97 1:59.27 2:06.17 DNF
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 8 1:58.30   2:14.49   2:15.27 2:16.20 2:12.01 2:27.01 1:58.30
Combined First round 8 1:50.29   2:07.71   DNF 1:50.29 1:58.99 2:02.86 2:21.28
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 10 3:57.06   4:05.28   4:20.28 3:58.50 3:57.06
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined Final 15 7:22.64     7:22.64
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 27 6:37.06     6:37.06
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 19 32   DNF   32 40 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 11 42     42
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 25 36   DNF   DNS DNF 36
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 18 35   DNF   35 43 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 6 30   35.33   34 42 30
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 13 41   DNF   41 DNF DNS
 KKR Open 2017 Final 5 38     38
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 13 45     45
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 23 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 39     39
 Euro 2016 Final 35 33   39.00   45 39 33
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 4 38   39.67   38 38 43
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 33 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 2 35     35
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 9 42     42
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 11 56   DNF   DNF 56 DNF
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 7 56   DNF   60 DNF 56
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 12 67     67
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 14 11.44   17.23   11.44 14.03 15.56 22.10 DNF
Second round 11 12.53   13.64   14.30 12.53 15.47 13.44 13.17
First round 8 10.73   12.92   15.44 13.83 12.96 11.97 10.73
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 6 10.33   12.01   12.70 12.23 13.42 10.33 11.10
Second round 5 12.03   13.22   13.16 15.93 13.64 12.85 12.03
First round 6 11.40   13.16   11.47 15.03 13.44 14.56 11.40
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 1 10.46   13.29   12.69 13.78 13.39 10.46 14.86
Combined First round 1 11.95   13.66   16.30 12.29 14.17 11.95 14.52
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 1 10.47   12.67   14.28 13.87 10.47 11.31 12.84
Combined First round 1 11.92   13.76   14.67 11.92 14.40 12.20 15.84
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 1 12.32   14.02   13.68 14.51 12.32 14.95 13.87
Combined First round 1 10.45   12.52   13.89 10.45 15.71 11.95 11.73
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 13.05   14.00   15.36 13.24 15.40 13.05 13.41
Second round 6 12.40   16.59   15.86 15.23 18.67 12.40 DNF
Combined First round 3 13.18   14.24   29.55 15.79 13.45 13.47 13.18
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 2 11.43   15.55   18.42 15.38 15.50 11.43 15.76
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 13.82   14.08   14.09 14.29 13.82 13.87 14.73
Combined First round 1 11.94   13.26   13.37 12.83 13.58 11.94 17.82
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 1 13.46   14.68   15.76 19.54 14.05 14.22 13.46
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 1 11.30   13.88   14.00 11.41 17.68 16.22 11.30
Combined First round 1 13.83   14.56   15.22 14.84 14.90 13.83 13.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 6 11.05   14.50   14.84 17.13 11.05 12.91 15.74
Combined First round 9 16.52   17.21   16.52 17.88 17.00 16.75 19.97
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 14.32   15.16   17.23 15.32 14.93 14.32 15.24
Combined First round 1 11.84   13.24   12.93 14.14 12.66 14.97 11.84
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 3 11.78   14.14   12.24 20.82 15.56 11.78 14.63
Combined First round 3 12.35   14.99   12.35 15.14 16.71 15.85 13.99
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 3 13.96   16.90   14.49 16.72 19.50 21.99 13.96
Combined First round 1 9.23   14.34   14.03 9.23 17.35 15.47 13.52
 German Nationals 2017 Final 2 12.43   13.28   12.62 13.21 14.00 14.52 12.43
Second round 4 12.32   14.41   12.32 14.07 16.65 15.13 14.03
Combined First round 3 12.18   13.97   12.18 14.91 18.48 13.29 13.71
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 54 12.60   DNF   19.13 18.90 12.60 DNF DNF
 World Championship 2017 First round 116 16.38   18.57   16.67 20.40 19.91 16.38 19.12
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 2 12.02   14.77   14.19 18.08 15.35 14.77 12.02
Combined First round 3 14.13   15.74   18.12 15.33 17.74 14.15 14.13
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 1 13.48   15.64   15.02 15.36 18.85 16.54 13.48
Combined First round 3 13.05   15.84   16.35 13.05 16.98 15.92 15.26
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 2 12.29   14.17   15.17 12.29 13.57 17.19 13.77
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 2 14.77   15.38   14.77 14.99 16.28 14.86 18.04
Combined First round 2 12.69   14.92   13.89 17.75 14.88 15.99 12.69
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 2 13.13   14.31   14.28 14.42 14.23 13.13 15.95
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 13.36   15.57   13.36 15.68 15.95 DNF 15.09
Second round 3 11.83   14.39   17.26 12.52 13.60 11.83 17.04
Combined First round 1 12.30   14.34   14.64 15.13 17.11 13.25 12.30
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 2 13.53   14.88   19.06 13.53 14.59 14.11 15.95
Combined First round 3 13.65   14.89   17.25 13.74 13.67 17.97 13.65
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 2 12.33   16.25   12.33 18.10 DNF 15.56 15.10
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 12.63   14.94   16.16 13.16 12.63 17.26 15.51
Combined First round 9 14.72   18.81   20.09 18.94 14.72 17.40 23.89
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 12.97   17.60   16.91 DNF 19.30 16.58 12.97
Combined First round 10 13.50   18.13   18.26 17.01 19.13 19.27 13.50
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 3 11.40   16.60   14.76 24.08 11.40 17.34 17.69
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 3 13.61   15.28   16.41 13.61 15.03 14.41 20.74
Combined First round 4 13.71   17.24   14.42 20.71 16.59 23.65 13.71
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 1 13.77   15.56   21.14 13.77 13.95 17.93 14.79
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 6 16.28   16.89   16.28 16.56 20.46 16.35 17.77
Second round 6 15.59   17.56   17.54 19.27 15.97 19.18 15.59
Combined First round 4 14.11   16.48   16.30 16.18 14.11 19.51 16.95
 Czech Open 2016 Final 7 16.01   18.00   16.01 18.35 24.18 19.06 16.60
Second round 10 13.22   18.43   15.67 13.22 16.93 22.70 23.20
Combined First round 9 13.27   17.46   23.59 17.38 19.74 13.27 15.27
 Euro 2016 Second round 55 15.70   19.03   21.75 15.70 16.80 19.39 20.91
Combined First round 69 16.81   18.98   17.45 20.13 16.81 21.47 19.35
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 2 13.03   14.60   13.03 14.69 14.01 15.09 23.20
Second round 4 14.02   16.65   18.06 14.02 16.58 30.32 15.30
Combined First round 5 13.56   17.61   16.25 18.61 17.97 18.88 13.56
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 1 13.86   15.88   14.32 16.06 13.86 27.24 17.27
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 6 11.35   16.88   16.71 28.20 19.08 14.84 11.35
Second round 3 12.75   16.01   12.75 17.38 17.03 16.33 14.68
Combined First round 5 13.58   16.03   13.58 16.18 17.61 14.29 22.39
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 4 13.78   18.29   20.03 20.27 16.41 18.42 13.78
Combined First round 3 15.96   17.14   19.87 17.38 17.03 17.01 15.96
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 3 12.68   16.59   12.68 15.23 17.09 17.45 18.91
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 3 16.08   16.76   16.08 17.19 16.27 16.81 21.32
Combined First round 5 14.71   17.77   18.54 15.72 14.71 DNF 19.05
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 6 19.90   20.72   27.47 21.78 19.96 19.90 20.41
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 6 18.51   19.42   DNF 20.73 18.51 18.81 18.72
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 22 15.76   22.07   33.99 22.56 22.57 15.76 21.09
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 6 15.73   19.14   15.73 18.33 21.52 20.07 19.03
Second round 4 14.91   18.80   19.25 18.08 19.08 14.91 24.72
Combined First round 7 18.36   19.93   21.86 18.41 19.53 18.36 22.19
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 16.51   20.00   16.51 21.49 18.33 20.17 22.48
Combined First round 10 16.69   21.53   21.04 24.21 16.69 23.32 20.22
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 20 22.56   26.73   22.56 24.16 23.98 32.06 46.83
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 42 20.61   31.07   DNF 20.61 27.09 38.41 27.71
Combined First round 11 19.28   22.22   23.99 19.28 28.49 19.59 23.08
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 21 18.31   23.55   23.91 26.95 18.31 23.46 23.28
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 17 18.06   25.54   18.06 23.15 DNF 29.73 23.75
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 11 19.64   25.51   26.37 25.46 19.64 28.60 24.69
Combined First round 12 30.50     30.50 DNF
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined First round 13 27.72   37.65   27.72 35.71 39.21 39.29 38.02
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 19 39.15     39.15 39.99
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 31 34.69     38.86 34.69
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 24 22.14     22.14 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 27 23.16     25.34 23.16
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 32 26.75     DNF 26.75
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 21 23.60     23.60 DNF
 German Nationals 2017 Combined First round 28 19.53     19.53 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 14 16.52   20.02   20.74 17.83 21.49 29.05 16.52
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 17 17.32   19.85   23.22 18.06 20.34 21.15 17.32
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 20 35.79     35.79 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 11 17.29   19.58   21.30 17.63 DNF 17.29 19.80
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 20 16.87     17.32 16.87
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 19 31.92     DNF 31.92
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 15 23.26     DNF 23.26
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 11 18.90   DNF   DNF 18.90 DNF 25.33 20.78
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined First round 13 33.99     33.99 55.09
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 18 21.18     21.18 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 12 31.06     31.07 31.06
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 21 44.47     DNF 44.47
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 21 2:16.34     2:16.34 3:19.28
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 16 2:44.33     2:44.33 2:56.65
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 17 2:37.19     2:57.80 2:37.19
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 15 2:26.73     2:38.23 2:26.73
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Combined First round 16 3:03.94     3:36.48 3:03.94
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined Final 8 3:12.58     3:12.58 4:18.60
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 27 3:19.22     3:33.59 3:19.22
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 43 3:40.98     3:40.98 4:11.80
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 22 2:31.49     2:31.49 3:21.00
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 33 3:16.97     3:48.73 3:16.97
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 28 3:11.83     3:26.13 3:11.83
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 137 4.24   7.61   7.25 7.40 8.17 4.24 9.20
First round 102 4.28   6.13   10.24 4.97 4.28 7.64 5.79
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 5 4.87   5.81   5.65 4.87 5.98 8.67 5.81
Combined First round 4 3.34   6.29   5.47 3.34 9.03 7.40 5.99
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 16 4.10   5.84   5.75 6.58 4.10 5.18 7.39
Combined First round 10 3.73   4.86   3.82 3.73 6.68 5.69 5.07
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 15 4.77   6.57   6.87 4.77 7.11 9.62 5.73
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 8 5.43   6.45   7.30 6.37 7.59 5.43 5.69
Second round 7 4.52   5.03   4.90 4.52 7.44 5.52 4.66
Combined First round 3 3.77   4.73   3.77 6.84 4.93 4.71 4.56
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 37 5.17   DNF   7.71 5.17 5.93 DNF DNF
Combined First round 26 5.46   6.91   DNF 6.01 6.19 8.54 5.46
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 13 4.27   5.78   7.27 4.73 4.27 5.35 9.05
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 8 3.65   5.35   3.65 8.43 3.80 7.16 5.08
Combined First round 18 6.31   7.49   8.27 6.34 7.85 8.66 6.31
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 26 5.05   7.16   6.00 7.93 5.05 11.10 7.54
Combined First round 9 3.94   5.03   4.39 11.05 4.99 3.94 5.70
 GLS Final 2017 Final 6 4.47   5.82   5.52 4.47 7.40 7.94 4.53
Second round 7 4.22   5.92   7.79 4.29 6.19 7.28 4.22
Combined First round 10 5.25   5.98   5.25 6.53 5.73 6.96 5.67
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 10 5.11   6.76   7.38 5.11 6.82 6.73 6.73
Combined First round 9 4.08   5.38   4.08 6.89 5.24 6.53 4.37
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 26 3.52   5.32   6.89 4.08 5.00 3.52 7.03
First round 31 4.47   6.16   4.47 7.93 7.69 6.22 4.56
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 10 3.13   5.86   5.63 8.38 6.34 3.13 5.62
Combined First round 6 4.54   5.06   5.13 8.09 4.77 5.27 4.54
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 22 5.62   7.50   6.31 9.76 7.19 8.99 5.62
Combined First round 24 3.80   7.05   5.34 10.61 3.80 DNF 5.20
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 20 5.82   7.33   7.76 6.62 8.10 7.60 5.82
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 21 5.23   6.62   7.11 5.79 DNF 6.97 5.23
Combined First round 30 5.34   7.22   DNF 5.55 5.34 8.83 7.28
 World Championship 2017 Second round 93 3.03   6.49   6.66 8.15 3.03 7.90 4.92
Combined First round 76 4.05   5.11   4.05 4.59 6.51 4.22 6.81
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 5 4.15   5.27   5.38 5.43 5.00 10.98 4.15
Combined First round 6 3.20   5.45   4.95 6.08 6.21 5.31 3.20
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 16 4.90   6.02   5.84 4.90 6.89 9.38 5.34
 KKR Open 2017 Final 9 4.65   5.98   4.68 4.65 5.50 8.73 7.76
Combined First round 8 4.32   5.55   8.72 6.34 5.10 5.20 4.32
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 13 4.78   6.45   5.19 5.04 10.45 9.11 4.78
Second round 15 4.43   6.35   5.15 8.06 4.43 7.51 6.40
Combined First round 12 5.48   6.04   5.73 5.90 5.48 13.96 6.48
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 12 5.21   6.60   7.49 6.28 5.21 6.04 8.72
Combined First round 10 4.00   5.77   4.98 4.00 5.30 7.04 7.40
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 18 5.57   5.89   5.57 6.84 6.12 5.85 5.70
First round 18 5.35   6.29   5.85 5.35 6.06 8.74 6.96
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 38 6.23   8.30   10.43 7.60 6.23 DNF 6.88
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 8 4.72   6.81   8.62 6.16 8.43 5.84 4.72
Combined First round 7 3.72   6.05   4.94 7.40 3.72 5.80 7.80
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 21 4.01   5.66   4.01 4.45 6.56 5.98 6.70
First round 21 3.82   6.14   8.13 9.88 5.16 3.82 5.14
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 26 4.34   6.30   5.97 6.10 9.51 4.34 6.83
Combined First round 26 6.28   7.33   7.05 8.70 6.28 7.34 7.61
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 11 4.84   6.74   6.45 4.84 8.95 7.52 6.24
Combined First round 9 3.43   5.25   6.25 5.64 3.43 5.36 4.75
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 6 4.86   5.48   4.86 5.06 DNF 5.54 5.83
Combined First round 7 4.19   5.76   6.45 4.19 5.39 5.45 8.75
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 8 3.51   5.51   5.60 7.41 5.21 3.51 5.72
Combined First round 8 4.96   6.45   5.54 6.36 4.96 8.30 7.44
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 25 3.79   8.66   10.28 10.15 9.11 3.79 6.72
Combined First round 15 4.19   6.51   7.11 4.19 7.93 5.90 6.53
 Euro 2016 Second round 51 5.44   6.21   7.28 5.54 5.81 5.44 9.87
First round 48 3.41   5.80   6.07 5.59 5.75 3.41 9.58
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 13 5.21   6.96   5.21 7.73 9.36 6.10 7.06
Combined First round 10 5.01   5.68   6.41 5.24 5.01 5.39 7.28
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First round 10 5.28   8.14   10.74 5.28 7.64 6.96 9.83
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 14 4.95   6.99   8.97 6.41 8.73 4.95 5.84
First round 15 5.27   7.08   7.35 DNF 5.27 7.10 6.78
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Second round 20 4.92   DNF   DNF 5.12 6.61 4.92 DNF
Combined First round 11 5.00   7.43   5.00 5.79 8.73 7.76 9.11
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 7 4.99   5.45   5.13 4.99 6.00 10.09 5.21
Combined First round 10 4.01   7.25   5.85 8.02 4.01 10.65 7.88
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 10 5.90   7.27   8.42 11.71 6.55 5.90 6.84
Second round 5 4.56   6.30   9.62 4.56 6.08 7.87 4.96
Combined First round 7 3.46   6.30   7.94 6.15 6.17 6.57 3.46
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 6 4.94   6.71   4.94 6.13 8.18 10.12 5.81
Combined First round 4 5.60   6.95   6.72 5.60 6.18 7.96 9.92
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 16 3.42   7.43   7.44 10.91 8.07 3.42 6.79
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 18 3.98   6.70   6.65 5.99 7.75 7.45 3.98
First round 24 6.44   7.76   6.44 7.81 8.31 10.94 7.16
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 25 5.36   7.11   5.36 8.32 9.63 7.54 5.46
Combined First round 22 4.77   6.08   8.90 5.66 4.77 5.16 7.42
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 9 6.72   8.77   9.83 6.72 9.34 8.13 8.85
Combined First round 6 6.44   7.30   6.66 6.44 9.95 6.76 8.49
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 20 4.98   6.98   7.37 8.33 4.98 5.70 7.88
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 17 5.33   6.66   5.73 5.33 6.31 7.95 9.05
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 16 7.47   10.57   8.34 10.16 7.47 16.23 13.22
Second round 15 5.25   6.48   8.30 5.37 5.25 5.76 9.38
First round 19 6.12   7.71   12.25 6.46 9.10 6.12 7.58
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 14 4.31   6.41   4.31 5.34 8.49 DNS 5.40
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 11 6.43   7.55   6.43 9.24 9.74 6.73 6.69
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 4 5.71   6.72   7.40 5.99 5.71 9.87 6.77
Second round 9 6.64   7.84   7.28 7.82 8.43 11.57 6.64
Combined First round 14 7.09   9.25   7.92 8.92 14.84 7.09 10.91
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Second round 13 8.98   9.95   11.15 9.55 8.98 12.76 9.14
Combined First round 13 7.75   9.87   10.72 7.91 7.75 DNF 10.97
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 17 7.09   8.66   9.06 9.17 7.09 11.93 7.74
Combined First round 18 7.28   8.75   8.62 9.44 9.21 7.28 8.41
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 1 1.95   2.93   2.75 2.33 1.95 3.71 3.72
Semi Final 1 2.34   2.65   2.34 2.71 2.82 2.42 3.01
Second round 2 2.60   3.23   3.15 2.60 5.02 3.15 3.39
First round 1 2.03   2.79   2.03 2.59 2.76 5.08 3.02
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 1 2.26   2.67   3.80 2.26 2.50 3.21 2.29
Semi Final 5 2.04   2.75   2.70 2.89 2.96 2.04 2.66
Second round 1 2.02   2.34   2.02 2.26 2.36 3.08 2.41
Combined First round 8 2.19   3.35   2.19 4.69 2.29 3.07 DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 1 2.43   2.67   3.38 2.59 2.43 2.64 2.79
Combined First round 1 2.15   2.59   2.67 4.10 2.15 2.40 2.69
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 2 2.84   3.18   3.47 3.01 5.09 2.84 3.05
Combined First round 3 2.66   3.84   3.09 4.21 2.66 4.23 5.17
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 2 2.35   3.17   5.13 3.34 2.35 2.90 3.28
Combined First round 2 2.77   3.25   3.86 3.24 3.69 2.83 2.77
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 1 3.00   3.59   4.76 3.47 4.29 3.01 3.00
Combined First round 1 2.57   2.85   2.57 DNF 2.65 3.16 2.75
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 1 1.57   2.83   1.57 2.20 2.99 12.27 3.31
Second round 1 2.13   2.33   2.91 2.13 2.56 2.23 2.19
Combined First round 2 2.16   2.91   2.16 4.41 2.57 2.98 3.18
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 1.95   2.85   5.15 2.59 3.66 2.29 1.95
Second round 7 1.78   4.15   2.94 5.92 3.60 1.78 DNF
Combined First round 3 2.42   3.59   4.45 3.83 3.12 3.81 2.42
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 1 2.76   3.15   2.92 2.88 5.17 2.76 3.66
Combined First round 2 2.53   3.95   2.53 4.66 4.25 6.87 2.94
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 1 1.80   2.47   2.20 4.32 1.80 2.66 2.56
Second round 1 2.86   3.45   3.95 3.16 5.16 3.23 2.86
Combined First round 3 2.72   4.00   3.44 5.17 3.40 2.72 6.19
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 1.79   2.85   2.58 3.27 1.79 DNF 2.70
Second round 3 1.89   2.92   1.89 3.01 3.14 2.85 2.90
Combined First round 4 2.43   4.48   3.25 2.43 5.86 DNF 4.32
 GLS Final 2017 Final 2 2.49   3.45   4.01 2.49 3.39 3.68 3.28
Second round 1 2.61   3.44   2.82 3.25 2.61 4.24 5.22
Combined First round 3 2.79   3.89   13.42 2.84 4.23 2.79 4.59
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 1 1.86   2.72   2.55 3.51 1.86 3.16 2.46
Combined First round 2 2.10   3.46   4.66 3.21 2.10 2.51 4.82
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 1 2.04   2.74   3.01 3.89 2.17 3.04 2.04
Second round 1 1.89   2.79   2.68 6.13 1.89 3.08 2.61
First round 2 2.60   3.11   4.71 3.12 3.21 2.60 2.99
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 2.90   3.18   3.06 2.90 3.00 3.49 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.02   3.48   5.20 4.84 2.92 2.67 2.02
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 2.46   2.75   2.49 3.45 2.46 3.00 2.77
Second round 5 1.37   4.26   2.68 1.37 6.32 28.12 3.78
Combined First round 2 1.66   3.08   3.08 2.39 3.76 1.66 5.45
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 1 1.71   2.73   2.75 2.84 2.91 2.60 1.71
Combined First round 4 3.64   4.35   5.04 3.64 5.01 4.06 3.98
 German Nationals 2017 Final 1 1.63   3.31   3.29 1.63 3.99 2.64 6.07
Second round 2 3.46   3.94   DNF 3.95 3.46 3.80 4.06
First round 1 2.42   3.00   3.50 2.42 2.64 4.46 2.86
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 1 2.92   3.11   3.26 3.15 7.39 2.93 2.92
Combined First round 1 2.42   2.75   2.42 6.17 3.02 2.59 2.65
 World Championship 2017 Final 2 2.63   3.01   3.51 3.33 2.63 2.69 3.00
Second round 1 2.40   2.85   2.74 3.38 2.47 2.40 3.34
First round 7 2.28   3.67   2.50 2.28 4.57 36.60 3.95
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 1 1.86   2.82   2.69 3.14 2.76 1.86 3.01
Combined First round 1 2.38   3.72   12.97 2.38 2.80 3.56 4.80
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 3 2.12   3.50   2.12 4.24 2.94 5.95 3.31
Combined First round 2 2.13   3.16   2.13 2.51 5.13 4.62 2.34
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 1 2.68   3.66   DNF 2.68 3.80 4.27 2.92
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 1 2.06   3.40   2.92 4.41 2.88 2.06 5.57
Second round 1 2.47   3.21   DNF 2.47 2.48 3.96 3.18
Combined First round 1 2.24   2.71   2.66 2.24 2.74 4.22 2.72
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 1 2.30   3.24   3.80 2.98 4.03 2.94 2.30
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 1.92   2.83   2.99 1.92 2.63 2.87 5.28
Second round 1 2.27   2.62   WR 3.72 2.61 2.27 2.52 2.74
First round 2 3.03   3.58   3.41 3.03 5.20 3.11 4.21
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 10 2.94   7.11   3.15 5.65 DNF 2.94 12.53
Combined First round 1 2.43   2.64   2.69 DNF 2.44 2.80 2.43
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 2.19   2.67   2.19 2.40 3.64 2.61 2.99
First round 2 2.47   2.86   2.92 2.96 2.47 2.71 3.90
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 2.28   2.96   2.28 2.61 2.82 3.45 3.47
Second round 3 2.48   3.78   2.48 4.83 3.71 5.01 2.79
Combined First round 3 2.56   3.47   5.04 2.84 2.87 4.71 2.56
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 2 2.73   4.25   5.07 2.73 4.69 9.02 2.98
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 1 3.22   4.09   5.04 3.50 3.22 3.93 4.83
Combined First round 1 2.81   3.24   2.81 3.55 10.94 3.27 2.89
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 1 2.33   2.63   WR 2.33 2.64 2.53 3.68 2.71
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 2 2.62   3.44   2.62 3.04 3.24 4.03 4.18
Second round 3 2.45   3.66   2.45 5.25 2.73 DNF 3.01
Combined First round 5 3.21   4.28   5.36 3.21 DNF 4.13 3.36
 Czech Open 2016 Final 7 1.90   5.13   DNF 1.90 2.49 9.57 3.32
First round 2 2.33   3.50   3.09 3.61 4.74 3.80 2.33
 Euro 2016 Final 1 2.09   2.99   3.78 3.75 2.96 2.09 2.27
Second round 1 3.09   3.38   3.24 5.04 3.09 3.17 3.73
First round 5 2.09   3.94   2.91 2.09 3.93 6.41 4.99
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 14 2.68   11.03   DNF 3.23 26.68 3.17 2.68
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 5 3.99   4.80   3.99 4.69 4.17 6.01 5.53
Second round 2 2.79   4.83   4.94 5.87 2.79 3.94 5.60
Combined First round 2 2.36   3.41   2.36 5.66 2.58 4.11 3.55
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 1 2.38   3.09   DNF 2.38 3.10 3.42 2.74
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 1 2.34   3.07   2.34 3.79 2.44 4.15 2.98
Second round 3 2.57   4.09   2.98 7.01 2.74 2.57 6.54
First round 1 2.54   2.78   2.54 2.75 3.06 4.73 2.54
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Final 1 2.73   3.05   4.95 3.24 2.73 2.97 2.94
Second round 1 3.00   3.66   4.35 3.00 3.07 4.96 3.56
Combined First round 1 2.40   2.91   2.86 2.80 2.40 5.26 3.06
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 1 2.05   2.76   WR DNF 2.60 2.61 2.05 3.07
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 1 2.80   3.12   DNF 2.85 2.80 3.48 3.03
Second round 1 2.10   3.03   3.64 2.10 3.74 2.42 3.04
Combined First round 1 2.71   3.57   3.53 4.99 3.02 2.71 4.17
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 1 2.98   4.17   3.54 2.98 DNF 4.48 4.48
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 20 2.67   DNF   2.67 DNF 3.90 3.13 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 2.99   5.28   5.50 4.45 2.99 6.22 5.88
Second round 5 2.14   4.53   4.11 DNF 2.14 6.44 3.03
First round 5 3.37   4.44   DNF 6.38 3.48 3.37 3.45
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 3.08   3.63   3.52 4.00 4.71 3.38 3.08
Second round 1 2.65   3.20   41.53 2.75 2.65 3.58 3.26
Combined First round 2 3.19   4.09   3.27 6.22 4.24 3.19 4.76
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 1 2.55   3.64   5.04 4.19 2.55 3.66 3.07
Second round 1 1.67   WR 3.25   1.67 3.95 2.96 3.41 3.37
Combined First round 1 2.93   3.43   3.39 3.73 3.17 2.93 5.29
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 5 2.77   5.91   4.90 2.77 7.13 6.46 6.37
Combined First round 2 3.32   3.92   3.32 5.26 4.14 3.53 4.08
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 3 2.94   4.35   2.94 3.37 DNF 6.15 3.54
Second round 3 2.21   3.61   4.02 2.21 4.90 4.29 2.51
Combined First round 3 2.06   4.59   2.06 3.92 5.86 4.00 DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 3 3.39   4.52   4.50 DNF 3.39 4.41 4.64
Second round 3 3.06   4.39   3.39 4.84 5.17 4.94 3.06
First round 1 2.39   2.99   WR 2.39 3.70 3.14 2.87 2.95
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 2 2.54   3.86   5.24 2.54 3.82 4.30 3.45
Combined First round 4 3.23   4.70   5.37 6.36 4.36 3.23 4.37
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 1 3.05   3.86   3.05 3.30 7.26 3.78 4.51
Combined First round 2 2.79   4.80   2.79 6.39 5.13 4.54 4.74
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 2 3.53   5.97   7.09 6.24 6.65 5.02 3.53
Second round 3 5.46   6.63   6.41 DNF 5.46 6.85 6.64
Combined First round 1 3.90   5.51   3.90 DNF 5.07 6.54 4.91
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 5 4.75   7.48   6.92 9.02 8.37 4.75 7.16
Combined First round 7 6.25   9.33   7.18 DNF 9.05 11.75 6.25
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 34 15.58     DNF 15.58
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 9 17.81   26.44   17.81 21.66 41.24 32.71 24.96
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 18 24.73   34.69   39.00 24.73 35.18 1:18.80 29.90
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNS
 German Nationals 2017 Combined First round 29 23.58   39.44   43.91 35.63 23.58 38.78 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 19 43.38     DNF 43.38
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 13 26.39   29.83   47.86 31.73 26.39 28.81 28.96
 World Championship 2017 First round 133 19.66   27.43   1:00.91 27.44 23.42 31.43 19.66
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 6 21.72   30.28   33.53 56.70 29.13 28.18 21.72
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 33.76   38.43   41.30 38.57 33.76 43.28 35.41
Combined First round 10 26.84   31.08   26.84 32.08 32.56 48.83 28.61
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 14 19.93   31.69   23.60 19.93 34.56 DNF 36.90
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 19 30.30     41.39 30.30
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 9 21.25   32.19   23.73 21.25 43.74 DNF 29.09
Combined First round 10 20.43   26.34   34.36 22.81 42.44 20.43 21.85
 Czech Open 2016 Combined Final 23 29.27   40.05   29.27 38.08 36.66 45.42 49.56
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 89 34.53   37.74   34.53 37.86 42.14 36.96 38.41
 Swedish Decathlon 2016 Combined First round 9 24.33   34.57   33.83 25.99 43.90 57.12 24.33
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.37   7.72   7.42 6.37 7.07 10.94 8.68
Semi Final 8 6.95   7.30   8.49 6.95 7.33 7.28 7.29
Second round 8 6.90   7.76   7.65 8.64 8.14 6.90 7.50
First round 4 6.73   7.29   7.87 6.79 11.77 7.22 6.73
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 29 1.66   2.92   2.23 2.19 1.66 4.33 4.72
Second round 26 2.13   2.82   3.62 2.81 2.17 2.13 3.49
First round 32 1.45   2.79   2.88 4.90 2.01 1.45 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 29.33   33.13   37.74 29.33 31.16 31.50 36.73
First round 10 28.14   30.74   31.19 29.79 34.52 28.14 31.23
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 29 55.37   1:07.89   1:18.36 55.37 1:08.45 1:04.91 1:10.31
First round 21 57.80   1:02.82   1:05.89 1:10.84 1:03.05 59.52 57.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 11.44   17.23   11.44 14.03 15.56 22.10 DNF
Second round 11 12.53   13.64   14.30 12.53 15.47 13.44 13.17
First round 8 10.73   12.92   15.44 13.83 12.96 11.97 10.73
 Pyraminx Second round 137 4.24   7.61   7.25 7.40 8.17 4.24 9.20
First round 102 4.28   6.13   10.24 4.97 4.28 7.64 5.79
 Skewb Final 1 1.95   2.93   2.75 2.33 1.95 3.71 3.72
Semi Final 1 2.34   2.65   2.34 2.71 2.82 2.42 3.01
Second round 2 2.60   3.23   3.15 2.60 5.02 3.15 3.39
First round 1 2.03   2.79   2.03 2.59 2.76 5.08 3.02
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.02   7.55   7.61 7.49 10.92 7.54 7.02
Semi Final 11 6.98   8.00   7.26 8.44 6.98 8.30 8.80
Second round 53 7.68   9.35   10.98 DNF 9.18 7.68 7.88
First round 11 7.45   7.93   7.68 8.28 7.82 7.45 8.50
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 81 2.33   4.01   2.37 6.99 4.50 2.33 5.16
Second round 22 2.58   2.81   2.87 2.69 2.58 5.38 2.87
Combined First round 39 2.37   2.89   2.44 5.13 3.26 2.96 2.37
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 31.37   34.27   32.72 33.98 36.10 45.78 31.37
First round 7 28.74   29.99   29.81 29.97 30.20 33.30 28.74
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 28 51.08   1:04.49   1:00.20 1:12.82 51.08 1:03.30 1:09.97
First round 15 58.29   1:01.87   1:03.50 1:01.82 1:11.94 1:00.28 58.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 10.33   12.01   12.70 12.23 13.42 10.33 11.10
Second round 5 12.03   13.22   13.16 15.93 13.64 12.85 12.03
First round 6 11.40   13.16   11.47 15.03 13.44 14.56 11.40
 Skewb Final 1 2.26   2.67   3.80 2.26 2.50 3.21 2.29
Semi Final 5 2.04   2.75   2.70 2.89 2.96 2.04 2.66
Second round 1 2.02   2.34   2.02 2.26 2.36 3.08 2.41
Combined First round 8 2.19   3.35   2.19 4.69 2.29 3.07 DNF
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.50   7.88   8.18 6.50 7.79 7.68 9.20
Second round 1 6.99   7.92   8.27 8.14 8.07 6.99 7.55
Combined First round 11 7.03   9.75   7.03 11.24 9.71 11.04 8.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.29   3.36   1.85 1.29 DNF 2.48 5.74
Second round 3 1.75   2.87   3.67 3.73 2.79 1.75 2.15
Combined First round 3 1.80   2.92   4.27 2.80 1.80 2.73 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.47   31.37   30.82 29.47 32.84 35.56 30.45
Second round 4 29.56   33.16   32.80 29.56 32.69 33.98 35.00
Combined First round 6 32.59   34.17   39.00 33.63 33.55 32.59 35.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.91   1:06.34   1:04.07 1:08.24 1:03.91 1:06.70 DNF
Second round 3 53.21   59.71   1:02.26 55.08 1:07.00 53.21 1:01.79
Combined First round 6 57.91   1:03.78   1:02.74 1:08.09 1:03.87 1:04.74 57.91
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.02   7.58   9.25 6.02 7.42 7.00 8.33
Second round 1 6.74   8.45   9.71 9.67 7.61 8.08 6.74
First round 1 6.90   8.54   7.19 11.87 6.90 9.27 9.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.52   2.58   1.52 2.56 2.50 2.68 DNF
Combined First round 3 2.24   2.77   2.44 2.56 3.31 2.24 4.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.59   29.81   28.59 31.98 29.01 30.24 30.19
Combined First round 1 26.83   29.94   29.87 33.80 30.14 26.83 29.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.46   13.29   12.69 13.78 13.39 10.46 14.86
Combined First round 1 11.95   13.66   16.30 12.29 14.17 11.95 14.52
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.87   5.81   5.65 4.87 5.98 8.67 5.81
Combined First round 4 3.34   6.29   5.47 3.34 9.03 7.40 5.99
 Skewb Final 1 2.43   2.67   3.38 2.59 2.43 2.64 2.79
Combined First round 1 2.15   2.59   2.67 4.10 2.15 2.40 2.69
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.56   9.49   7.56 10.55 8.58 11.41 9.33
Second round 1 6.96   7.64   7.30 7.43 6.96 8.20 9.16
First round 2 6.84   8.30   8.99 8.76 8.68 7.45 6.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.57   3.44   3.70 1.57 DNF 2.25 4.37
Second round 4 1.50   2.41   2.64 2.18 1.50 2.41 3.32
Combined First round 12 2.12   3.65   2.49 2.12 4.14 DNF 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.79   29.57   NR 28.79 33.51 29.48 26.79 30.44
 Pyraminx Second round 16 4.10   5.84   5.75 6.58 4.10 5.18 7.39
Combined First round 10 3.73   4.86   3.82 3.73 6.68 5.69 5.07
 Skewb Final 2 2.84   3.18   3.47 3.01 5.09 2.84 3.05
Combined First round 3 2.66   3.84   3.09 4.21 2.66 4.23 5.17
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.40   10.10   8.51 12.61 8.40 9.19 DNF
Second round 1 6.34   7.94   6.34 7.41 8.84 7.58 9.68
First round 2 7.85   8.98   9.87 9.00 9.06 8.89 7.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.33   2.97   2.58 2.47 6.73 2.33 3.87
Combined First round 3 2.53   3.29   5.18 4.71 2.62 2.54 2.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.27   31.62   35.01 29.78 27.27 33.30 31.78
Combined First round 1 26.82   29.85   NR 33.34 28.15 28.06 26.82 35.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.47   12.67   14.28 13.87 10.47 11.31 12.84
Combined First round 1 11.92   13.76   14.67 11.92 14.40 12.20 15.84
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.77   6.57   6.87 4.77 7.11 9.62 5.73
 Skewb Final 2 2.35   3.17   5.13 3.34 2.35 2.90 3.28
Combined First round 2 2.77   3.25   3.86 3.24 3.69 2.83 2.77
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.78   8.43   8.55 9.25 7.48 9.48 6.78
Second round 8 6.79   9.62   10.77 8.94 DNF 6.79 9.15
First round 1 7.50   8.63   8.24 9.34 8.30 11.12 7.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.63   2.14   3.48 1.67 2.66 1.63 2.08
Combined First round 3 1.64   2.33   1.91 4.90 3.16 1.64 1.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 32   DNF   32 40 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.32   14.02   13.68 14.51 12.32 14.95 13.87
Combined First round 1 10.45   12.52   13.89 10.45 15.71 11.95 11.73
 Skewb Final 1 3.00   3.59   4.76 3.47 4.29 3.01 3.00
Combined First round 1 2.57   2.85   2.57 DNF 2.65 3.16 2.75
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.35   8.27   9.55 10.30 7.43 7.83 6.35
Second round 1 6.38   8.40   7.34 9.00 8.85 6.38 12.08
First round 3 7.91   8.81   8.80 7.91 8.12 12.24 9.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.34   3.36   4.40 3.21 2.48 2.34 6.71
Second round 2 1.75   2.60   2.78 4.79 3.02 1.75 1.99
Combined First round 2 1.67   2.59   2.99 2.69 2.10 1.67 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.25   33.23   30.25 38.81 32.27 33.19 34.22
Combined First round 1 28.36   30.82   29.96 28.36 34.54 31.00 31.50
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.39   1:03.73   1:07.49 1:00.39 1:04.98 1:05.59 1:00.63
Combined First round 3 1:01.49   1:05.64   1:12.20 1:01.49 1:06.59 1:07.37 1:02.97
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.43   6.45   7.30 6.37 7.59 5.43 5.69
Second round 7 4.52   5.03   4.90 4.52 7.44 5.52 4.66
Combined First round 3 3.77   4.73   3.77 6.84 4.93 4.71 4.56
 Skewb Final 1 1.57   2.83   1.57 2.20 2.99 12.27 3.31
Second round 1 2.13   2.33   2.91 2.13 2.56 2.23 2.19
Combined First round 2 2.16   2.91   2.16 4.41 2.57 2.98 3.18
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.99   8.20   10.99 8.55 8.02 8.04 7.99
Second round 1 5.82   7.55   9.41 7.32 8.26 7.07 5.82
Combined First round 1 6.39   7.28   7.46 6.39 9.10 6.71 7.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.33   2.68   2.52 4.20 2.50 2.33 3.03
Second round 9 2.80   3.29   3.43 3.42 2.80 3.03 3.74
Combined First round 10 1.96   3.32   2.70 1.96 3.04 4.22 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.72   NR 30.07   NR 31.56 25.72 33.13 30.57 28.07
Combined First round 1 30.99   31.64   31.34 30.99 37.03 31.40 32.17
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:01.16   1:06.44   1:08.57 1:01.16 1:08.40 1:14.24 1:02.36
Combined First round 9 1:03.55   1:10.23   1:31.30 1:16.68 1:04.45 1:03.55 1:09.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.05   14.00   15.36 13.24 15.40 13.05 13.41
Second round 6 12.40   16.59   15.86 15.23 18.67 12.40 DNF
Combined First round 3 13.18   14.24   29.55 15.79 13.45 13.47 13.18
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 22.14     22.14 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 37 5.17   DNF   7.71 5.17 5.93 DNF DNF
Combined First round 26 5.46   6.91   DNF 6.01 6.19 8.54 5.46
 Skewb Final 1 1.95   2.85   5.15 2.59 3.66 2.29 1.95
Second round 7 1.78   4.15   2.94 5.92 3.60 1.78 DNF
Combined First round 3 2.42   3.59   4.45 3.83 3.12 3.81 2.42
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.20   8.74   8.46 9.83 8.43 9.32 8.20
Second round 1 7.45   8.28   7.45 7.98 11.46 8.76 8.11
First round 1 6.83   8.84   DNF 8.72 8.26 9.54 6.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.48   2.81   2.48 3.23 2.72 2.49 3.27
Combined First round 8 2.06   3.54   4.60 2.06 5.43 2.58 3.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 27.70   35.49   35.05 35.70 35.72 38.99 27.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.43   15.55   18.42 15.38 15.50 11.43 15.76
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.27   5.78   7.27 4.73 4.27 5.35 9.05
 Skewb Final 1 2.76   3.15   2.92 2.88 5.17 2.76 3.66
Combined First round 2 2.53   3.95   2.53 4.66 4.25 6.87 2.94
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.32   8.66   7.32 8.53 8.41 9.08 9.03
Second round 1 7.23   8.33   7.61 9.57 7.80 12.36 7.23
First round 3 7.47   8.83   7.56 8.53 14.23 7.47 10.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.14   3.19   3.81 3.28 2.14 2.48 4.68
Second round 5 2.30   2.97   6.20 3.24 2.94 2.30 2.74
Combined First round 7 2.57   3.58   4.85 2.57 6.25 3.14 2.76
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.86   1:07.28   1:11.62 1:06.72 1:08.97 55.86 1:06.14
Combined First round 3 59.36   1:04.96   1:03.76 1:16.28 1:08.33 1:02.80 59.36
 Pyraminx Second round 8 3.65   5.35   3.65 8.43 3.80 7.16 5.08
Combined First round 18 6.31   7.49   8.27 6.34 7.85 8.66 6.31
 Skewb Final 1 1.80   2.47   2.20 4.32 1.80 2.66 2.56
Second round 1 2.86   3.45   3.95 3.16 5.16 3.23 2.86
Combined First round 3 2.72   4.00   3.44 5.17 3.40 2.72 6.19
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.57   9.90   7.57 8.39 12.68 8.62 14.38
Second round 1 7.20   7.69   7.87 11.04 7.81 7.40 7.20
First round 5 6.21   9.47   10.62 9.98 8.40 10.03 6.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.69   3.06   3.16 5.25 3.38 2.63 1.69
Second round 6 2.14   2.43   2.50 2.14 2.62 2.45 2.34
Combined First round 7 1.91   2.96   2.11 6.48 3.60 1.91 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.02   33.32   32.73 59.88 35.69 30.02 31.53
Combined First round 1 27.49   30.91   31.39 27.49 37.80 32.58 28.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:06.37   DNF   1:16.03 DNF 1:09.99 1:06.37 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.82   14.08   14.09 14.29 13.82 13.87 14.73
Combined First round 1 11.94   13.26   13.37 12.83 13.58 11.94 17.82
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 23.16     25.34 23.16
 Pyraminx Second round 26 5.05   7.16   6.00 7.93 5.05 11.10 7.54
Combined First round 9 3.94   5.03   4.39 11.05 4.99 3.94 5.70
 Skewb Final 1 1.79   2.85   2.58 3.27 1.79 DNF 2.70
Second round 3 1.89   2.92   1.89 3.01 3.14 2.85 2.90
Combined First round 4 2.43   4.48   3.25 2.43 5.86 DNF 4.32
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 17.81   26.44   17.81 21.66 41.24 32.71 24.96
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.74   9.14   9.30 10.55 7.74 9.22 8.91
Second round 1 7.14   7.73   7.79 7.54 10.37 7.86 7.14
First round 4 7.80   8.82   9.46 7.83 9.27 9.36 7.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.23   3.46   3.47 3.79 DNF 2.23 3.13
Second round 4 2.26   3.55   2.85 2.26 5.45 3.80 3.99
Combined First round 9 1.66   4.02   2.31 6.87 1.66 DNF 2.89
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.35   1:06.74   DNF 59.35 1:06.10 1:08.94 1:05.19
Combined First round 4 1:07.55   1:11.58   1:09.76 1:13.91 1:07.55 1:16.71 1:11.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.46   14.68   15.76 19.54 14.05 14.22 13.46
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.47   5.82   5.52 4.47 7.40 7.94 4.53
Second round 7 4.22   5.92   7.79 4.29 6.19 7.28 4.22
Combined First round 10 5.25   5.98   5.25 6.53 5.73 6.96 5.67
 Skewb Final 2 2.49   3.45   4.01 2.49 3.39 3.68 3.28
Second round 1 2.61   3.44   2.82 3.25 2.61 4.24 5.22
Combined First round 3 2.79   3.89   13.42 2.84 4.23 2.79 4.59
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.43   7.92   10.73 8.16 7.59 7.43 8.01
Second round 1 6.87   7.88   7.32 10.06 6.87 9.35 6.96
First round 1 6.20   7.51   6.20 7.92 10.40 6.51 8.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.53   3.21   1.53 3.23 2.75 3.64 DNF
Combined First round 3 1.56   2.76   2.43 1.56 DNF 1.67 4.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.91   32.83   33.05 32.35 33.29 30.91 33.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.30   13.88   14.00 11.41 17.68 16.22 11.30
Combined First round 1 13.83   14.56   15.22 14.84 14.90 13.83 13.94
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.11   6.76   7.38 5.11 6.82 6.73 6.73
Combined First round 9 4.08   5.38   4.08 6.89 5.24 6.53 4.37
 Skewb Final 1 1.86   2.72   2.55 3.51 1.86 3.16 2.46
Combined First round 2 2.10   3.46   4.66 3.21 2.10 2.51 4.82
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.39   8.04   7.72 8.92 7.49 6.39 10.14
Semi Final 1 7.76   8.24   8.63 8.38 7.76 7.77 8.57
Second round 3 7.11   8.54   DNF 7.99 9.39 8.23 7.11
First round 1 6.77   8.02   8.45 8.03 9.76 7.57 6.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.46   1.94   2.28 1.67 2.93 1.87 1.46
Second round 8 1.71   2.88   3.47 2.77 2.41 3.51 1.71
First round 8 1.91   2.93   3.46 2.46 1.91 4.83 2.87
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.74   35.36   34.72 37.96 36.46 34.89 29.74
Combined First round 2 29.92   33.44   32.84 35.16 32.31 36.28 29.92
 5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:14.78   1:17.49   1:16.46 1:19.02 1:14.78 1:16.98 DNF
Combined First round 5 58.07   1:07.25   1:05.47 1:05.70 58.07 1:10.59 1:11.75
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 36   DNF   DNS DNF 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.05   14.50   14.84 17.13 11.05 12.91 15.74
Combined First round 9 16.52   17.21   16.52 17.88 17.00 16.75 19.97
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 26.75     DNF 26.75
 Pyraminx Second round 26 3.52   5.32   6.89 4.08 5.00 3.52 7.03
First round 31 4.47   6.16   4.47 7.93 7.69 6.22 4.56
 Skewb Final 1 2.04   2.74   3.01 3.89 2.17 3.04 2.04
Second round 1 1.89   2.79   2.68 6.13 1.89 3.08 2.61
First round 2 2.60   3.11   4.71 3.12 3.21 2.60 2.99
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 24.73   34.69   39.00 24.73 35.18 1:18.80 29.90
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.30   8.80   8.92 8.41 7.30 10.86 9.08
Second round 1 6.53   8.64   6.53 9.50 8.69 7.74 9.69
First round 3 7.45   8.42   7.89 8.81 7.45 11.03 8.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.29   2.71   3.08 2.95 2.43 2.75 2.29
Second round 4 2.53   3.14   3.28 2.65 3.50 2.53 5.06
Combined First round 4 2.39   3.36   4.84 4.08 2.60 2.39 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.01   35.94   29.01 35.16 DNF 42.18 30.48
Combined First round 3 31.71   34.89   37.72 31.71 42.09 32.73 34.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35   DNF   35 43 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.32   15.16   17.23 15.32 14.93 14.32 15.24
Combined First round 1 11.84   13.24   12.93 14.14 12.66 14.97 11.84
 Pyraminx Final 10 3.13   5.86   5.63 8.38 6.34 3.13 5.62
Combined First round 6 4.54   5.06   5.13 8.09 4.77 5.27 4.54
 Skewb Final 1 2.90   3.18   3.06 2.90 3.00 3.49 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.02   3.48   5.20 4.84 2.92 2.67 2.02
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.67   7.69   10.18 6.67 7.77 8.49 6.80
Second round 9 7.81   9.96   11.56 7.81 9.93 10.81 9.13
First round 1 6.64   7.96   9.59 6.64 7.99 8.47 7.41
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 1.59   3.31   1.59 6.33 1.78 1.83 DNF
Combined First round 6 1.51   2.88   2.83 1.51 3.59 2.83 2.98
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.03   32.87   31.54 33.19 29.03 33.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 27.73   31.12   34.67 30.93 27.76 46.30 27.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.78   14.14   12.24 20.82 15.56 11.78 14.63
Combined First round 3 12.35   14.99   12.35 15.14 16.71 15.85 13.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 23.60     23.60 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 22 5.62   7.50   6.31 9.76 7.19 8.99 5.62
Combined First round 24 3.80   7.05   5.34 10.61 3.80 DNF 5.20
 Skewb Final 1 2.46   2.75   2.49 3.45 2.46 3.00 2.77
Second round 5 1.37   4.26   2.68 1.37 6.32 28.12 3.78
Combined First round 2 1.66   3.08   3.08 2.39 3.76 1.66 5.45
 Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNS
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.22   8.19   7.22 14.41 8.09 7.70 8.77
Second round 1 7.12   7.81   7.12 8.69 7.62 9.46 7.12
First round 1 7.54   8.49   9.54 8.37 7.54 9.32 7.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.87   2.32   2.24 1.87 1.87 2.85 3.76
Combined First round 5 2.15   2.72   3.03 2.15 2.69 4.58 2.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.15   36.11   35.13 36.19 32.15 38.14 37.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.96   16.90   14.49 16.72 19.50 21.99 13.96
Combined First round 1 9.23   14.34   14.03 9.23 17.35 15.47 13.52
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.82   7.33   7.76 6.62 8.10 7.60 5.82
 Skewb Final 1 1.71   2.73   2.75 2.84 2.91 2.60 1.71
Combined First round 4 3.64   4.35   5.04 3.64 5.01 4.06 3.98
  German Nationals 2017   (2017-9-1~3)
German Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.97   8.93   7.97 12.32 9.41 8.02 9.36
Semi Final 4 7.39   8.66   9.16 13.56 7.84 8.97 7.39
Second round 5 6.99   8.72   8.59 10.21 6.99 9.84 7.73
First round 7 6.65   8.93   8.54 10.24 8.02 6.65 10.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.22   4.28   3.26 3.22 4.40 5.17 DNF
Second round 2 1.76   2.37   1.76 4.86 2.00 2.08 3.04
First round 4 1.99   2.63   3.09 1.99 2.43 5.78 2.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.37   33.67   33.82 37.27 35.27 31.91 29.37
Second round 8 29.87   37.25   35.21 DNF 29.87 32.19 44.36
Combined First round 5 29.65   35.46   35.77 34.16 29.65 36.46 39.13
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:03.65   1:12.81   1:26.29 1:03.65 1:21.37 1:09.33 1:07.74
Second round 13 1:06.41   1:15.68   1:21.85 1:07.47 1:06.41 1:26.18 1:17.73
Combined First round 11 1:11.04   1:14.40   1:45.05 1:13.31 1:13.62 1:16.26 1:11.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.43   13.28   12.62 13.21 14.00 14.52 12.43
Second round 4 12.32   14.41   12.32 14.07 16.65 15.13 14.03
Combined First round 3 12.18   13.97   12.18 14.91 18.48 13.29 13.71
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 19.53     19.53 DNF
 Skewb Final 1 1.63   3.31   3.29 1.63 3.99 2.64 6.07
Second round 2 3.46   3.94   DNF 3.95 3.46 3.80 4.06
First round 1 2.42   3.00   3.50 2.42 2.64 4.46 2.86
 Square-1 Combined First round 29 23.58   39.44   43.91 35.63 23.58 38.78 DNF
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.41   8.03   8.75 7.20 6.41 8.41 8.47
Second round 1 6.16   8.10   10.34 7.77 8.55 7.97 6.16
First round 1 7.17   8.32   9.21 8.41 10.74 7.17 7.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   3.67   2.13 1.71 5.93 4.32 4.57
Combined First round 3 2.18   2.69   2.64 2.61 2.18 3.16 2.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.05   35.07   36.19 35.97 39.76 29.05 33.05
Combined First round 2 30.29   33.48   39.07 30.85 43.86 30.52 30.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.53   1:18.21   1:17.06 1:18.64 1:18.92 1:07.53 1:26.50
Combined First round 3 1:10.03   1:13.61   1:10.91 1:16.40 1:19.74 1:13.51 1:10.03
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30   35.33   34 42 30
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 16.52   20.02   20.74 17.83 21.49 29.05 16.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:16.34     2:16.34 3:19.28
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 43.38     DNF 43.38
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.96   9.07   10.36 7.96 DNF 8.47 8.38
Semi Final 1 7.01   8.33   8.44 8.46 11.09 7.01 8.09
Second round 3 8.12   8.69   8.60 8.36 10.24 9.10 8.12
First round 1 7.42   7.82   7.66 8.14 10.27 7.42 7.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.25   3.76   3.53 4.73 3.03 2.25 6.03
Second round 6 2.38   2.84   2.99 3.32 2.86 2.68 2.38
Combined First round 7 1.87   2.92   3.07 2.86 2.84 DNF 1.87
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.75   35.05   37.02 33.62 45.52 31.75 34.50
Combined First round 4 32.04   37.09   42.50 32.04 34.13 40.90 36.25
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:04.86   1:14.09   1:17.59 1:21.84 1:07.84 1:04.86 1:16.83
Combined First round 5 1:06.73   1:11.10   1:09.78 1:12.87 1:12.91 1:06.73 1:10.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 12.60   DNF   19.13 18.90 12.60 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 17.32   19.85   23.22 18.06 20.34 21.15 17.32
 Pyraminx Second round 21 5.23   6.62   7.11 5.79 DNF 6.97 5.23
Combined First round 30 5.34   7.22   DNF 5.55 5.34 8.83 7.28
 Skewb Final 1 2.92   3.11   3.26 3.15 7.39 2.93 2.92
Combined First round 1 2.42   2.75   2.42 6.17 3.02 2.59 2.65
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 26.39   29.83   47.86 31.73 26.39 28.81 28.96
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.24   8.90   9.60 8.69 8.42 8.24 10.43
Semi Final 9 6.84   7.71   6.84 8.44 8.74 7.66 7.04
Second round 32 8.35   8.68   11.51 8.44 8.85 8.76 8.35
First round 34 7.53   8.66   8.12 9.18 8.67 7.53 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 19 1.84   3.04   DNF 2.53 1.84 3.02 3.56
Semi Final 10 1.76   2.03   2.07 1.91 1.76 2.10 DNF
Second round 52 1.55   3.07   1.55 DNF 2.85 3.40 2.96
Combined First round 34 1.69   2.80   3.76 2.57 2.07 1.69 3.93
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 32.88   35.59   39.09 33.69 32.88 36.06 37.02
First round 49 32.67   37.27   35.27 40.11 51.46 36.43 32.67
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 65 1:04.36   1:15.79   1:19.66 1:15.15 1:12.55 1:04.36 1:31.05
First round 49 1:01.88   1:12.74   1:16.73 1:12.17 1:10.27 1:01.88 1:15.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 116 16.38   18.57   16.67 20.40 19.91 16.38 19.12
 Pyraminx Second round 93 3.03   6.49   6.66 8.15 3.03 7.90 4.92
Combined First round 76 4.05   5.11   4.05 4.59 6.51 4.22 6.81
 Skewb Final 2 2.63   3.01   3.51 3.33 2.63 2.69 3.00
Second round 1 2.40   2.85   2.74 3.38 2.47 2.40 3.34
First round 7 2.28   3.67   2.50 2.28 4.57 36.60 3.95
 Square-1 First round 133 19.66   27.43   1:00.91 27.44 23.42 31.43 19.66
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.99   8.20   8.87 8.42 7.30 6.99 10.69
Second round 1 8.00   8.52   8.79 9.13 8.30 8.46 8.00
First round 1 7.23   8.57   7.23 7.48 8.98 9.24 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.13   2.92   4.16 2.75 2.13 2.55 3.45
Second round 7 2.27   3.80   4.49 2.27 DNF 2.50 4.42
Combined First round 3 2.02   2.83   2.75 2.59 2.02 3.59 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.34   38.22   36.34 41.70 39.21 38.64 36.80
Combined First round 1 30.79   34.09   35.71 34.95 30.79 31.92 35.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:08.38   1:14.20   1:08.38 1:14.79 1:13.40 1:14.41 1:26.08
Combined First round 2 1:04.57   1:10.70   1:06.64 1:12.32 1:13.18 1:04.57 1:13.15
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:57.06   4:05.28   4:20.28 3:58.50 3:57.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41   DNF   41 DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.15   5.27   5.38 5.43 5.00 10.98 4.15
Combined First round 6 3.20   5.45   4.95 6.08 6.21 5.31 3.20
 Skewb Final 1 1.86   2.82   2.69 3.14 2.76 1.86 3.01
Combined First round 1 2.38   3.72   12.97 2.38 2.80 3.56 4.80
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.08   7.69   9.79 7.37 7.65 7.08 8.05
Second round 1 7.65   8.37   9.15 8.18 7.65 9.37 7.79
First round 1 7.48   8.59   7.48 9.10 7.78 8.89 9.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.04   3.28   3.75 4.43 2.04 2.04 4.05
Combined First round 2 1.65   2.66   6.45 2.58 2.58 1.65 2.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 28.92   35.29   33.14 34.19 28.92 41.06 38.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:11.97   1:15.19   1:15.21 1:15.81 1:20.92 1:11.97 1:14.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.02   14.77   14.19 18.08 15.35 14.77 12.02
Combined First round 3 14.13   15.74   18.12 15.33 17.74 14.15 14.13
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.90   6.02   5.84 4.90 6.89 9.38 5.34
 Skewb Final 3 2.12   3.50   2.12 4.24 2.94 5.95 3.31
Combined First round 2 2.13   3.16   2.13 2.51 5.13 4.62 2.34
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.51   8.11   7.51 7.72 10.50 7.76 8.86
Second round 1 7.20   8.52   7.20 8.24 8.48 DNF 8.84
First round 1 8.55   9.37   9.38 8.55 10.03 DNF 8.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.77   3.02   2.80 5.33 1.77 3.32 2.94
Combined First round 2 2.11   2.40   3.37 2.11 2.22 2.41 2.56
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.66   36.78   33.88 30.66 42.64 41.59 34.86
Combined First round 2 29.32   35.66   32.58 39.40 29.32 38.36 36.05
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.04   1:19.96   1:14.35 1:29.69 1:36.18 1:10.04 1:15.84
Combined First round 1 1:07.69   1:12.19   1:13.98 1:07.69 1:08.43 1:14.15 1:14.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.48   15.64   15.02 15.36 18.85 16.54 13.48
Combined First round 3 13.05   15.84   16.35 13.05 16.98 15.92 15.26
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.59   9.11   8.93 7.59 9.95 9.89 8.51
Second round 1 7.93   8.07   8.28 8.11 7.93 8.06 8.04
First round 2 8.56   9.32   10.14 10.54 8.56 9.23 8.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.42   3.48   4.80 1.42 4.63 3.23 2.59
Combined First round 3 2.02   3.14   3.58 2.02 4.75 2.85 2.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 33.48   33.83   33.60 33.48 45.31 33.81 34.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 12.29   14.17   15.17 12.29 13.57 17.19 13.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:44.33     2:44.33 2:56.65
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.65   5.98   4.68 4.65 5.50 8.73 7.76
Combined First round 8 4.32   5.55   8.72 6.34 5.10 5.20 4.32
 Skewb Combined Final 1 2.68   3.66   DNF 2.68 3.80 4.27 2.92
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.72   30.28   33.53 56.70 29.13 28.18 21.72
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.34   8.63   9.49 9.04 7.34 7.37 11.31
Second round 2 7.51   8.65   7.51 9.78 7.80 8.63 9.53
First round 2 7.63   8.52   7.63 7.72 10.00 9.32 8.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.97   3.55   3.64 3.73 5.05 3.29 2.97
Second round 5 1.30   3.67   1.30 3.23 4.44 3.67 4.12
Combined First round 2 2.42   3.40   3.70 3.59 3.82 2.42 2.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.62   36.59   44.71 34.94 39.26 35.58 31.62
Combined First round 3 34.36   38.95   35.96 1:53.12 35.06 45.83 34.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:09.63   1:21.19   1:21.20 1:19.11 1:24.02 1:09.63 1:23.25
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.77   15.38   14.77 14.99 16.28 14.86 18.04
Combined First round 2 12.69   14.92   13.89 17.75 14.88 15.99 12.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:37.19     2:57.80 2:37.19
 Pyraminx Final 13 4.78   6.45   5.19 5.04 10.45 9.11 4.78
Second round 15 4.43   6.35   5.15 8.06 4.43 7.51 6.40
Combined First round 12 5.48   6.04   5.73 5.90 5.48 13.96 6.48
 Skewb Final 1 2.06   3.40   2.92 4.41 2.88 2.06 5.57
Second round 1 2.47   3.21   DNF 2.47 2.48 3.96 3.18
Combined First round 1 2.24   2.71   2.66 2.24 2.74 4.22 2.72
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.40   8.58   9.63 9.42 7.91 8.40 7.40
Second round 1 7.61   8.74   8.42 8.76 27.84 7.61 9.05
First round 2 8.30   9.28   8.30 9.21 10.22 9.57 9.07
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.84   3.49   5.53 3.50 1.85 1.84 5.12
Combined First round 2 1.80   2.72   2.52 2.98 3.21 1.80 2.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 13.13   14.31   14.28 14.42 14.23 13.13 15.95
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.21   6.60   7.49 6.28 5.21 6.04 8.72
Combined First round 10 4.00   5.77   4.98 4.00 5.30 7.04 7.40
 Skewb Combined Final 1 2.30   3.24   3.80 2.98 4.03 2.94 2.30
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.76   9.05   9.81 6.76 8.03 DNF 9.30
Second round 1 7.47   8.42   8.34 8.86 7.47 8.16 8.77
First round 1 7.24   8.13   8.15 7.24 7.82 9.57 8.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.99   2.40   2.35 2.48 1.99 3.36 2.37
Second round 4 1.78   2.99   3.14 3.27 1.78 5.87 2.56
First round 4 2.20   2.62   2.93 2.20 2.66 2.28 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.92   38.43   40.14 35.92 36.75 38.41 40.46
Combined First round 3 34.84   38.70   40.58 40.11 34.84 41.13 35.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.87   1:17.04   1:18.57 1:11.92 1:07.87 1:27.96 1:20.62
Combined First round 6 1:13.29   1:22.59   1:19.46 1:25.03 1:13.29 1:31.77 1:23.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.36   15.57   13.36 15.68 15.95 DNF 15.09
Second round 3 11.83   14.39   17.26 12.52 13.60 11.83 17.04
Combined First round 1 12.30   14.34   14.64 15.13 17.11 13.25 12.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 35.79     35.79 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:26.73     2:38.23 2:26.73
 Pyraminx Second round 18 5.57   5.89   5.57 6.84 6.12 5.85 5.70
First round 18 5.35   6.29   5.85 5.35 6.06 8.74 6.96
 Skewb Final 1 1.92   2.83   2.99 1.92 2.63 2.87 5.28
Second round 1 2.27   2.62   WR 3.72 2.61 2.27 2.52 2.74
First round 2 3.03   3.58   3.41 3.03 5.20 3.11 4.21
 Square-1 Final 10 33.76   38.43   41.30 38.57 33.76 43.28 35.41
Combined First round 10 26.84   31.08   26.84 32.08 32.56 48.83 28.61
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.25   9.14   10.78 6.25 8.68 10.83 7.96
Second round 9 9.67   10.18   10.60 9.99 9.67 13.56 9.94
First round 3 7.93   9.17   10.19 9.45 7.93 8.26 9.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.38   2.99   3.44 2.69 2.38 3.50 2.84
Combined First round 10 2.22   3.99   2.22 5.16 3.82 4.12 4.04
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.31   36.27   37.19 33.31 35.40 39.86 36.23
Combined First round 1 32.07   35.65   35.99 35.65 39.08 32.07 35.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.53   14.88   19.06 13.53 14.59 14.11 15.95
Combined First round 3 13.65   14.89   17.25 13.74 13.67 17.97 13.65
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.23   8.30   10.43 7.60 6.23 DNF 6.88
 Skewb Final 10 2.94   7.11   3.15 5.65 DNF 2.94 12.53
Combined First round 1 2.43   2.64   2.69 DNF 2.44 2.80 2.43
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.43   8.30   7.43 9.01 7.58 8.31 DNF
Second round 2 7.39   9.10   10.62 13.49 7.60 9.07 7.39
First round 1 6.91   8.54   7.38 6.91 12.50 7.88 10.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.62   5.21   2.70 7.65 7.17 5.76 2.62
Second round 3 1.91   2.65   4.77 1.91 2.68 2.31 2.95
Combined First round 1 2.04   2.78   3.97 2.59 2.33 3.41 2.04
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.46   41.79   42.46 39.22 35.46 DNF 43.69
Combined First round 2 31.79   40.02   44.38 40.55 31.79 39.59 39.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 12.33   16.25   12.33 18.10 DNF 15.56 15.10
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.72   6.81   8.62 6.16 8.43 5.84 4.72
Combined First round 7 3.72   6.05   4.94 7.40 3.72 5.80 7.80
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.25   8.00   8.62 8.45 7.94 7.25 7.62
Semi Final 4 7.86   9.47   11.14 9.44 10.78 7.86 8.20
Second round 3 8.58   9.42   8.58 8.75 10.93 10.91 8.60
First round 2 7.88   9.25   10.35 10.46 8.33 9.07 7.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.51   3.00   2.86 4.59 2.98 2.51 3.15
Second round 6 2.98   3.19   3.13 3.22 2.98 3.21 5.14
First round 12 2.69   3.63   DNF 3.45 2.69 4.38 3.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.99   34.61   35.30 30.99 39.41 33.24 35.28
Combined First round 2 36.68   38.88   42.60 38.12 39.57 36.68 38.95
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:07.73   1:19.29   1:27.72 1:18.90 1:07.73 1:21.16 1:17.80
Combined First round 4 1:09.78   1:20.85   1:30.68 1:23.66 1:23.55 1:15.34 1:09.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.63   14.94   16.16 13.16 12.63 17.26 15.51
Combined First round 9 14.72   18.81   20.09 18.94 14.72 17.40 23.89
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 17.29   19.58   21.30 17.63 DNF 17.29 19.80
 Pyraminx Second round 21 4.01   5.66   4.01 4.45 6.56 5.98 6.70
First round 21 3.82   6.14   8.13 9.88 5.16 3.82 5.14
 Skewb Final 1 2.19   2.67   2.19 2.40 3.64 2.61 2.99
First round 2 2.47   2.86   2.92 2.96 2.47 2.71 3.90
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 19.93   31.69   23.60 19.93 34.56 DNF 36.90
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.83   8.86   9.01 9.90 9.46 6.83 8.11
Semi Final 1 6.85   8.26   7.84 8.20 9.20 8.74 6.85
Second round 6 7.17   10.03   12.25 9.50 8.95 7.17 11.65
First round 8 8.93   10.02   10.91 9.30 8.93 9.86 13.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.44   4.59   5.24 2.44 5.82 2.70 6.90
Combined First round 11 2.55   3.52   4.09 3.16 3.30 2.55 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.89   39.24   38.82 41.90 33.89 1:40.57 37.01
Combined First round 3 29.35   36.44   35.22 37.50 36.59 29.35 40.49
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.13   1:17.26   1:16.54 1:32.17 1:06.13 1:13.90 1:21.35
Combined First round 4 1:17.29   1:22.98   1:31.23 1:18.23 2:15.45 1:17.29 1:19.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.97   17.60   16.91 DNF 19.30 16.58 12.97
Combined First round 10 13.50   18.13   18.26 17.01 19.13 19.27 13.50
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 16.87     17.32 16.87
 Pyraminx Second round 26 4.34   6.30   5.97 6.10 9.51 4.34 6.83
Combined First round 26 6.28   7.33   7.05 8.70 6.28 7.34 7.61
 Skewb Final 1 2.28   2.96   2.28 2.61 2.82 3.45 3.47
Second round 3 2.48   3.78   2.48 4.83 3.71 5.01 2.79
Combined First round 3 2.56   3.47   5.04 2.84 2.87 4.71 2.56
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 30.30     41.39 30.30
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.43   10.00   10.66 12.56 9.96 9.37 7.43
Second round 1 8.15   8.44   8.75 8.34 8.15 8.24 9.08
First round 2 7.63   9.86   10.11 7.63 11.53 9.51 9.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.63   2.44   3.75 1.99 1.63 2.43 2.91
Combined First round 7 2.84   3.90   4.09 2.84 3.90 3.72 5.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 11.40   16.60   14.76 24.08 11.40 17.34 17.69
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.84   6.74   6.45 4.84 8.95 7.52 6.24
Combined First round 9 3.43   5.25   6.25 5.64 3.43 5.36 4.75
 Skewb Combined Final 2 2.73   4.25   5.07 2.73 4.69 9.02 2.98
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.92   8.57   8.67 8.69 8.85 8.35 7.92
Second round 2 7.46   9.74   10.63 7.46 9.58 9.01 DNF
First round 1 8.21   8.79   8.43 8.65 9.96 9.28 8.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.49   3.82   2.59 5.68 2.49 3.74 5.14
Combined First round 2 1.89   2.64   1.89 5.87 3.13 2.53 2.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.50   36.71   29.50 37.12 41.36 31.64 43.01
Combined First round 4 35.41   39.38   48.68 41.02 36.08 35.41 41.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.61   15.28   16.41 13.61 15.03 14.41 20.74
Combined First round 4 13.71   17.24   14.42 20.71 16.59 23.65 13.71
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.86   5.48   4.86 5.06 DNF 5.54 5.83
Combined First round 7 4.19   5.76   6.45 4.19 5.39 5.45 8.75
 Skewb Final 1 3.22   4.09   5.04 3.50 3.22 3.93 4.83
Combined First round 1 2.81   3.24   2.81 3.55 10.94 3.27 2.89
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.12   9.25   7.12 DNF 9.19 8.58 9.97
Second round 1 8.23   9.12   8.23 8.86 8.85 12.31 9.64
First round 1 7.81   8.91   8.12 9.14 9.74 9.47 7.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.40   3.33   2.87 4.73 3.67 3.44 2.40
Second round 1 2.56   3.03   4.00 2.56 2.64 3.33 3.11
Combined First round 2 1.67   2.41   2.33 1.67 2.81 2.10 3.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.77   15.56   21.14 13.77 13.95 17.93 14.79
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.51   5.51   5.60 7.41 5.21 3.51 5.72
Combined First round 8 4.96   6.45   5.54 6.36 4.96 8.30 7.44
 Skewb Combined Final 1 2.33   2.63   WR 2.33 2.64 2.53 3.68 2.71
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.31   10.97   12.20 9.31 9.61 11.09 13.67
First round 1 8.26   8.87   8.52 8.26 9.20 10.11 8.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.00   2.86   3.12 DNF 2.00 3.19 2.28
Second round 5 2.34   3.13   4.76 2.69 3.32 3.39 2.34
Combined First round 3 2.33   2.53   2.40 2.76 2.33 2.44 3.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.38   40.13   39.19 38.67 44.28 37.38 42.54
Combined First round 6 37.32   40.63   42.31 40.04 43.10 39.53 37.32
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.31   1:28.00   1:28.71 1:34.18 1:26.85 1:23.31 1:28.43
Combined First round 6 1:23.04   1:26.02   1:30.97 1:23.04 1:26.37 1:23.50 1:28.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.28   16.89   16.28 16.56 20.46 16.35 17.77
Second round 6 15.59   17.56   17.54 19.27 15.97 19.18 15.59
Combined First round 4 14.11   16.48   16.30 16.18 14.11 19.51 16.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 31.92     DNF 31.92
 Pyraminx Second round 25 3.79   8.66   10.28 10.15 9.11 3.79 6.72
Combined First round 15 4.19   6.51   7.11 4.19 7.93 5.90 6.53
 Skewb Final 2 2.62   3.44   2.62 3.04 3.24 4.03 4.18
Second round 3 2.45   3.66   2.45 5.25 2.73 DNF 3.01
Combined First round 5 3.21   4.28   5.36 3.21 DNF 4.13 3.36
 Square-1 Final 9 21.25   32.19   23.73 21.25 43.74 DNF 29.09
Combined First round 10 20.43   26.34   34.36 22.81 42.44 20.43 21.85
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.47   9.79   8.47 9.92 10.31 9.13 10.36
Second round 4 8.55   9.27   9.61 9.74 9.42 8.78 8.55
First round 3 8.88   9.55   10.78 12.66 8.98 8.88 8.88
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.40   3.98   2.40 4.28 4.01 4.06 3.86
First round 4 2.61   2.94   11.21 2.72 2.95 2.61 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.07   38.77   39.05 45.14 36.07 36.09 41.18
Combined First round 12 37.99   42.38   43.72 50.46 44.62 37.99 38.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:24.09   1:26.03   1:28.78 1:24.69 1:24.09 1:24.61 1:37.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.01   18.00   16.01 18.35 24.18 19.06 16.60
Second round 10 13.22   18.43   15.67 13.22 16.93 22.70 23.20
Combined First round 9 13.27   17.46   23.59 17.38 19.74 13.27 15.27
 Skewb Final 7 1.90   5.13   DNF 1.90 2.49 9.57 3.32
First round 2 2.33   3.50   3.09 3.61 4.74 3.80 2.33
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 29.27   40.05   29.27 38.08 36.66 45.42 49.56
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 67 8.80   11.12   9.66 10.60 8.80 13.82 13.10
Second round 52 8.96   10.18   8.96 15.40 10.59 10.00 9.96
First round 29 8.40   9.44   9.07 9.24 11.37 8.40 10.02
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.08   3.12   DNF 2.54 3.75 2.08 3.07
First round 31 1.53   3.31   2.85 3.89 4.02 3.19 1.53
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 55 37.79   43.16   44.58 42.34 44.74 42.56 37.79
Combined First round 39 36.34   41.89   45.61 37.50 44.77 43.40 36.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 1:25.51   1:27.49   1:25.51 1:39.72 1:27.26 1:29.51 1:25.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 33   39.00   45 39 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 55 15.70   19.03   21.75 15.70 16.80 19.39 20.91
Combined First round 69 16.81   18.98   17.45 20.13 16.81 21.47 19.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 51 5.44   6.21   7.28 5.54 5.81 5.44 9.87
First round 48 3.41   5.80   6.07 5.59 5.75 3.41 9.58
 Skewb Final 1 2.09   2.99   3.78 3.75 2.96 2.09 2.27
Second round 1 3.09   3.38   3.24 5.04 3.09 3.17 3.73
First round 5 2.09   3.94   2.91 2.09 3.93 6.41 4.99
 Square-1 Combined First round 89 34.53   37.74   34.53 37.86 42.14 36.96 38.41
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.31   10.59   11.14 11.23 12.06 9.31 9.40
First round 8 9.40   10.10   12.00 9.52 9.40 9.58 11.20
 Skewb Combined First round 14 2.68   11.03   DNF 3.23 26.68 3.17 2.68
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.32   10.05   10.85 11.89 9.39 9.92 8.32
Second round 1 7.55   8.15   7.72 13.95 8.84 7.88 7.55
First round 1 7.62   9.66   9.98 7.62 8.84 12.18 10.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.18   2.63   2.22 3.12 2.18 4.88 2.54
Second round 4 1.92   2.98   1.92 4.27 1.97 4.54 2.71
Combined First round 2 2.00   3.26   4.40 3.40 3.94 2.00 2.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.26   38.86   35.98 43.43 34.26 37.17 47.33
Second round 3 32.93   40.36   49.42 45.41 34.95 40.73 32.93
First round 2 34.90   38.80   35.75 38.99 42.34 41.65 34.90
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:13.65   1:25.36   1:16.18 1:31.48 1:13.65 1:28.41 1:33.61
Second round 3 1:18.38   1:20.16   1:20.86 1:18.38 1:32.26 1:18.54 1:21.09
Combined First round 3 1:16.11   1:25.93   1:16.11 1:30.65 1:24.72 1:24.50 1:28.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.03   14.60   13.03 14.69 14.01 15.09 23.20
Second round 4 14.02   16.65   18.06 14.02 16.58 30.32 15.30
Combined First round 5 13.56   17.61   16.25 18.61 17.97 18.88 13.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 23.26     DNF 23.26
 Pyraminx Second round 13 5.21   6.96   5.21 7.73 9.36 6.10 7.06
Combined First round 10 5.01   5.68   6.41 5.24 5.01 5.39 7.28
 Skewb Final 5 3.99   4.80   3.99 4.69 4.17 6.01 5.53
Second round 2 2.79   4.83   4.94 5.87 2.79 3.94 5.60
Combined First round 2 2.36   3.41   2.36 5.66 2.58 4.11 3.55
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.64   9.90   10.78 9.85 8.64 9.08 14.30
Second round 2 8.36   9.79   10.31 10.65 10.15 8.36 8.90
Combined First round 1 8.23   9.34   9.09 9.53 9.41 9.86 8.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.90   3.44   4.68 3.62 2.98 1.90 3.72
Combined First round 2 1.75   2.33   3.15 1.75 1.80 2.03 3.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.86   15.88   14.32 16.06 13.86 27.24 17.27
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 5.28   8.14   10.74 5.28 7.64 6.96 9.83
 Skewb Combined Final 1 2.38   3.09   DNF 2.38 3.10 3.42 2.74
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.22   10.73   10.47 DNF 10.12 9.22 11.61
Second round 2 8.29   9.12   9.34 8.37 8.29 9.65 10.34
First round 4 9.30   10.11   10.17 9.93 10.24 9.30 13.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.78   2.50   1.78 2.64 3.08 3.37 1.79
Second round 1 1.92   2.24   1.92 2.50 2.20 5.59 2.03
First round 3 2.58   3.18   4.34 2.58 3.41 3.29 2.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.48   40.15   36.48 42.96 42.02 40.78 37.66
Second round 5 37.97   42.68   41.17 37.97 44.23 42.65 47.56
First round 4 35.86   41.38   35.86 38.12 42.09 44.57 43.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.35   16.88   16.71 28.20 19.08 14.84 11.35
Second round 3 12.75   16.01   12.75 17.38 17.03 16.33 14.68
Combined First round 5 13.58   16.03   13.58 16.18 17.61 14.29 22.39
 Pyraminx Second round 14 4.95   6.99   8.97 6.41 8.73 4.95 5.84
First round 15 5.27   7.08   7.35 DNF 5.27 7.10 6.78
 Skewb Final 1 2.34   3.07   2.34 3.79 2.44 4.15 2.98
Second round 3 2.57   4.09   2.98 7.01 2.74 2.57 6.54
First round 1 2.54   2.78   2.54 2.75 3.06 4.73 2.54
  Swedish Decathlon 2016   (2016-5-7~8)
Swedish Decathlon 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.66   9.96   10.75 10.01 7.66 9.26 10.60
Second round 2 7.83   9.15   9.39 8.60 9.54 9.47 7.83
First round 5 9.35   11.00   12.45 9.40 13.26 11.14 9.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.89   3.62   DNF 4.10 3.40 1.89 3.36
Second round 4 2.83   3.11   3.30 3.09 2.83 3.14 3.10
First round 4 2.14   3.04   2.66 2.41 7.85 4.04 2.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.79   37.51   36.79 37.64 37.97 57.46 36.91
Combined First round 1 37.26   41.44   42.77 40.42 51.37 41.13 37.26
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.73   1:28.41   1:33.31 1:19.34 1:32.57 DNF 1:18.73
Combined First round 4 1:21.23   1:31.30   1:28.47 1:38.74 1:31.33 1:34.11 1:21.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38   39.67   38 38 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.78   18.29   20.03 20.27 16.41 18.42 13.78
Combined First round 3 15.96   17.14   19.87 17.38 17.03 17.01 15.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 3:03.94     3:36.48 3:03.94
 Pyraminx Second round 20 4.92   DNF   DNF 5.12 6.61 4.92 DNF
Combined First round 11 5.00   7.43   5.00 5.79 8.73 7.76 9.11
 Skewb Final 1 2.73   3.05   4.95 3.24 2.73 2.97 2.94
Second round 1 3.00   3.66   4.35 3.00 3.07 4.96 3.56
Combined First round 1 2.40   2.91   2.86 2.80 2.40 5.26 3.06
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 24.33   34.57   33.83 25.99 43.90 57.12 24.33
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.10   9.70   9.63 10.85 8.10 11.95 8.63
Second round 2 9.34   10.67   9.34 10.38 11.61 10.02 11.66
First round 1 7.75   9.47   7.75 9.22 9.30 DNF 9.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   4.17   2.67 5.29 2.71 6.44 4.52
Second round 2 2.35   3.14   2.83 3.81 4.98 2.77 2.35
Combined First round 2 2.44   3.34   3.88 2.44 13.86 3.47 2.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 12.68   16.59   12.68 15.23 17.09 17.45 18.91
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.99   5.45   5.13 4.99 6.00 10.09 5.21
Combined First round 10 4.01   7.25   5.85 8.02 4.01 10.65 7.88
 Skewb Combined Final 1 2.05   2.76   WR DNF 2.60 2.61 2.05 3.07
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.12   9.43   10.42 8.12 8.33 9.96 10.01
Second round 1 7.54   9.74   7.97 7.54 10.35 10.90 11.27
First round 2 8.72   10.18   9.46 10.44 8.72 10.65 12.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 0.52   2.61   2.59 3.00 5.61 0.52 2.25
Second round 12 3.00   4.54   3.08 5.70 3.00 5.29 5.24
Combined First round 1 1.79   2.39   1.79 3.45 2.41 2.19 2.58
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.19   41.39   40.43 37.19 43.70 40.04 1:03.12
Combined First round 1 37.66   42.87   40.98 54.65 43.14 44.49 37.66
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.91   1:37.69   1:25.91 1:41.71 1:29.52 1:59.15 1:41.84
Combined First round 5 1:29.69   1:34.86   DNF 1:29.69 1:32.92 1:40.58 1:31.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.08   16.76   16.08 17.19 16.27 16.81 21.32
Combined First round 5 14.71   17.77   18.54 15.72 14.71 DNF 19.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:12.58     3:12.58 4:18.60
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.90   7.27   8.42 11.71 6.55 5.90 6.84
Second round 5 4.56   6.30   9.62 4.56 6.08 7.87 4.96
Combined First round 7 3.46   6.30   7.94 6.15 6.17 6.57 3.46
 Skewb Final 1 2.80   3.12   DNF 2.85 2.80 3.48 3.03
Second round 1 2.10   3.03   3.64 2.10 3.74 2.42 3.04
Combined First round 1 2.71   3.57   3.53 4.99 3.02 2.71 4.17
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.92   10.63   7.92 10.91 13.21 11.01 9.98
Second round 7 9.24   11.11   10.62 10.86 13.92 9.24 11.84
First round 1 8.01   9.55   8.01 10.24 9.66 12.61 8.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.93   3.97   2.36 1.93 2.43 DNF 7.13
Second round 4 2.05   3.61   3.41 3.49 4.23 3.94 2.05
Combined First round 1 2.24   2.71   2.94 2.24 2.55 2.64 10.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 19.90   20.72   27.47 21.78 19.96 19.90 20.41
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.94   6.71   4.94 6.13 8.18 10.12 5.81
Combined First round 4 5.60   6.95   6.72 5.60 6.18 7.96 9.92
 Skewb Combined Final 1 2.98   4.17   3.54 2.98 DNF 4.48 4.48
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.96   9.94   8.96 11.29 11.01 9.69 9.12
Second round 4 8.93   10.27   11.22 11.63 9.28 10.32 8.93
First round 2 8.77   9.92   9.41 14.02 10.56 9.79 8.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.98   2.95   2.77 2.91 1.98 3.82 3.16
Combined First round 1 2.20   2.55   2.49 2.20 8.27 2.70 2.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 37.86   43.44   39.73 DNF 45.25 37.86 45.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.51   19.42   DNF 20.73 18.51 18.81 18.72
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 18.90   DNF   DNF 18.90 DNF 25.33 20.78
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:19.22     3:33.59 3:19.22
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 3.42   7.43   7.44 10.91 8.07 3.42 6.79
 Skewb Combined First round 20 2.67   DNF   2.67 DNF 3.90 3.13 DNF
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.61   12.13   11.49 10.61 13.14 12.66 12.23
Semi Final 3 8.23   9.75   9.29 9.34 10.63 8.23 10.65
Second round 3 9.06   9.73   10.20 9.85 9.77 9.58 9.06
First round 6 9.32   10.46   11.02 10.23 10.14 11.91 9.32
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.94   4.03   3.66 2.94 4.93 10.74 3.50
First round 18 2.71   3.93   2.81 2.71 3.40 5.57 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 36.12   49.87   50.90 46.27 36.12 52.96 52.44
Combined First round 6 37.39   46.57   44.92 44.71 37.39 50.07 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:48.25   2:01.86   2:02.86 DNF 2:12.50 1:48.25 1:50.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 15.76   22.07   33.99 22.56 22.57 15.76 21.09
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 43 3:40.98     3:40.98 4:11.80
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.98   6.70   6.65 5.99 7.75 7.45 3.98
First round 24 6.44   7.76   6.44 7.81 8.31 10.94 7.16
 Skewb Final 7 2.99   5.28   5.50 4.45 2.99 6.22 5.88
Second round 5 2.14   4.53   4.11 DNF 2.14 6.44 3.03
First round 5 3.37   4.44   DNF 6.38 3.48 3.37 3.45
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.82   11.06   9.56 12.81 13.85 8.82 10.82
Semi Final 16 10.36   10.95   10.36 18.04 10.53 11.51 10.80
Second round 23 9.06   11.67   9.06 14.47 11.64 10.14 13.23
First round 23 10.59   11.54   10.59 10.83 13.08 12.01 11.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.60   2.90   3.01 1.60 3.25 2.45 5.57
Semi Final 15 2.08   3.23   2.41 4.35 32.87 2.08 2.92
Second round 31 3.56   4.48   3.56 3.89 4.85 5.08 4.71
Combined First round 1 2.38   2.60   4.72 2.67 2.57 2.57 2.38
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 44.01   48.06   45.37 44.01 50.31 49.06 49.74
Combined First round 10 40.06   46.15   51.55 49.03 43.30 46.11 40.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 25 5.36   7.11   5.36 8.32 9.63 7.54 5.46
Combined First round 22 4.77   6.08   8.90 5.66 4.77 5.16 7.42
 Skewb Final 2 3.08   3.63   3.52 4.00 4.71 3.38 3.08
Second round 1 2.65   3.20   41.53 2.75 2.65 3.58 3.26
Combined First round 2 3.19   4.09   3.27 6.22 4.24 3.19 4.76
  Masovian Open 2015   (2015-9-26~27)
Masovian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.12   11.10   DNF 14.27 9.18 9.12 9.84
Second round 4 9.37   10.49   14.16 10.27 9.37 11.03 10.18
First round 10 8.55   12.12   10.12 13.96 12.28 8.55 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40   3.12   2.40 2.85 3.02 4.36 3.48
Second round 5 2.35   3.70   4.18 2.35 3.83 3.08 4.92
Combined First round 11 2.97   4.99   2.97 2.99 9.12 7.08 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 41.41   53.20   49.51 50.39 DNF 59.70 41.41
Combined First round 5 42.41   46.66   45.22 45.47 49.29 42.41 50.59
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 2:03.19   2:16.65   2:35.78 2:59.61 2:04.62 2:03.19 2:09.55
Combined First round 11 1:50.84     1:50.84 3:59.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 7:22.64     7:22.64
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.73   19.14   15.73 18.33 21.52 20.07 19.03
Second round 4 14.91   18.80   19.25 18.08 19.08 14.91 24.72
Combined First round 7 18.36   19.93   21.86 18.41 19.53 18.36 22.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 33.99     33.99 55.09
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.72   8.77   9.83 6.72 9.34 8.13 8.85
Combined First round 6 6.44   7.30   6.66 6.44 9.95 6.76 8.49
 Skewb Final 1 2.55   3.64   5.04 4.19 2.55 3.66 3.07
Second round 1 1.67   WR 3.25   1.67 3.95 2.96 3.41 3.37
Combined First round 1 2.93   3.43   3.39 3.73 3.17 2.93 5.29
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.99   12.18   12.15 10.61 15.42 9.99 13.79
Semi Final 6 8.25   10.26   17.78 11.21 8.25 10.20 9.36
Second round 8 8.73   10.60   DNF 8.73 11.00 9.32 11.47
First round 12 8.18   11.47   8.18 11.97 10.08 13.18 12.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.95   2.46   2.81 3.16 1.95 2.14 2.44
Second round 6 2.36   3.06   3.02 2.88 5.88 3.29 2.36
Combined First round 13 2.18   3.85   3.09 2.18 2.33 6.14 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.85   46.64   50.17 45.69 48.88 45.34 42.85
Combined First round 6 39.07   42.96   44.25 39.07 43.62 41.02 47.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:48.22     DNF 1:48.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.51   20.00   16.51 21.49 18.33 20.17 22.48
Combined First round 10 16.69   21.53   21.04 24.21 16.69 23.32 20.22
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 21.18     21.18 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:31.49     2:31.49 3:21.00
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 4.98   6.98   7.37 8.33 4.98 5.70 7.88
 Skewb Final 5 2.77   5.91   4.90 2.77 7.13 6.46 6.37
Combined First round 2 3.32   3.92   3.32 5.26 4.14 3.53 4.08
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.46   10.43   10.47 11.15 10.55 10.27 9.46
Second round 10 8.98   11.13   10.04 12.03 11.31 8.98 13.32
First round 15 10.71   11.99   17.36 10.71 11.65 12.63 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.30   4.63   9.50 2.30 4.13 6.64 3.13
Combined First round 14 2.11   4.19   5.90 2.11 3.03 3.65 6.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.68   50.52   44.08 55.48 51.99 55.83 41.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:44.22   1:52.11   2:08.99 1:44.22 2:00.75 1:46.68 1:48.89
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.56   26.73   22.56 24.16 23.98 32.06 46.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 31.06     31.07 31.06
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.33   6.66   5.73 5.33 6.31 7.95 9.05
 Skewb Final 3 2.94   4.35   2.94 3.37 DNF 6.15 3.54
Second round 3 2.21   3.61   4.02 2.21 4.90 4.29 2.51
Combined First round 3 2.06   4.59   2.06 3.92 5.86 4.00 DNF
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.67   11.55   12.11 14.52 10.67 11.14 11.41
Second round 10 9.79   11.29   14.95 9.79 11.49 11.96 10.42
First round 10 9.15   10.72   10.33 12.45 9.15 12.73 9.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 1.63   4.63   4.80 1.63 7.36 5.66 3.43
Second round 9 2.86   3.57   2.86 4.42 5.29 3.28 3.00
First round 16 1.34   4.01   5.89 DNF 2.44 3.71 1.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.41   50.28   58.67 40.41 52.28 47.93 50.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:39.89   2:00.53   2:02.54 1:59.24 2:11.67 1:59.80 1:39.89
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 6:37.06     6:37.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 20.61   31.07   DNF 20.61 27.09 38.41 27.71
Combined First round 11 19.28   22.22   23.99 19.28 28.49 19.59 23.08
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 44.47     DNF 44.47
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:16.97     3:48.73 3:16.97
 Pyraminx Final 16 7.47   10.57   8.34 10.16 7.47 16.23 13.22
Second round 15 5.25   6.48   8.30 5.37 5.25 5.76 9.38
First round 19 6.12   7.71   12.25 6.46 9.10 6.12 7.58
 Skewb Final 3 3.39   4.52   4.50 DNF 3.39 4.41 4.64
Second round 3 3.06   4.39   3.39 4.84 5.17 4.94 3.06
First round 1 2.39   2.99   WR 2.39 3.70 3.14 2.87 2.95
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.31   10.69   10.89 14.39 10.31 10.62 10.56
Second round 3 9.66   10.46   12.11 9.66 10.14 10.94 10.30
First round 7 10.07   10.34   10.07 10.38 10.10 12.62 10.55
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.26   4.28   2.26 5.30 4.65 2.89 6.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.13   45.09   42.28 41.97 1:01.17 40.13 51.01
Combined First round 9 44.23   47.24   44.23 DNF 46.96 44.30 50.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:50.54   1:54.68   1:53.65 1:51.42 2:01.27 1:58.96 1:50.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.31   23.55   23.91 26.95 18.31 23.46 23.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:11.83     3:26.13 3:11.83
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.31   6.41   4.31 5.34 8.49 DNS 5.40
 Skewb Final 2 2.54   3.86   5.24 2.54 3.82 4.30 3.45
Combined First round 4 3.23   4.70   5.37 6.36 4.36 3.23 4.37
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.17   11.28   11.20 16.87 11.20 11.17 11.44
Second round 8 8.60   11.50   11.30 10.57 12.63 8.60 13.09
First round 15 9.90   12.12   17.88 9.90 10.37 13.10 12.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.19   4.04   4.28 3.78 6.39 3.19 4.07
Second round 4 2.16   3.11   3.30 2.16 4.55 2.89 3.14
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.76   4.36 3.62 5.38 3.31 2.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.49   DNF   DNF 43.49 46.40 DNF 45.15
Combined First round 7 38.74   47.65   52.37 50.19 38.74 40.38 53.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:45.76   1:59.12   1:45.76 1:52.78 2:07.02 1:57.57 2:08.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.06   25.54   18.06 23.15 DNF 29.73 23.75
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 6.43   7.55   6.43 9.24 9.74 6.73 6.69
 Skewb Final 1 3.05   3.86   3.05 3.30 7.26 3.78 4.51
Combined First round 2 2.79   4.80   2.79 6.39 5.13 4.54 4.74
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.44   13.90   DNF 13.51 10.44 15.89 12.31
First round 14 11.60   14.32   15.96 11.60 12.24 14.75 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.70   3.02   3.37 2.71 4.41 2.70 2.97
Second round 6 3.56   4.20   3.63 4.31 3.56 4.65 DNF
Combined First round 6 2.94   4.36   4.38 4.37 DNF 2.94 4.32
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.32   52.04   57.44 45.32 53.72 49.45 52.95
Combined First round 5 47.40   51.25   49.71 53.23 1:09.61 47.40 50.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:42.97   2:11.92   2:30.33 1:42.97 1:59.27 2:06.17 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 56   DNF   DNF 56 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.64   25.51   26.37 25.46 19.64 28.60 24.69
Combined First round 12 30.50     30.50 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.71   6.72   7.40 5.99 5.71 9.87 6.77
Second round 9 6.64   7.84   7.28 7.82 8.43 11.57 6.64
Combined First round 14 7.09   9.25   7.92 8.92 14.84 7.09 10.91
 Skewb Final 2 3.53   5.97   7.09 6.24 6.65 5.02 3.53
Second round 3 5.46   6.63   6.41 DNF 5.46 6.85 6.64
Combined First round 1 3.90   5.51   3.90 DNF 5.07 6.54 4.91
  PLS Autumn Reda 2014   (2014-11-8~9)
PLS Autumn Reda 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.07   15.97   15.35 DNF 15.49 17.06 13.07
Second round 11 12.24   13.94   19.38 14.03 12.37 15.42 12.24
First round 13 13.13   15.42   15.24 DNF 13.13 15.04 15.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.07   6.77   6.14 6.30 7.88 6.07 8.73
Second round 9 3.71   4.99   4.97 4.99 5.00 5.24 3.71
Combined First round 10 4.11   5.31   4.90 5.33 5.70 6.03 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.20   55.72   51.20 53.12 55.63 58.88 58.40
Second round 8 51.04   56.08   51.70 DNF 51.04 58.70 57.84
Combined First round 7 50.98   54.85   50.98 52.21 59.78 58.57 53.76
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:58.30   2:14.49   2:15.27 2:16.20 2:12.01 2:27.01 1:58.30
Combined First round 8 1:50.29   2:07.71   DNF 1:50.29 1:58.99 2:02.86 2:21.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 56   DNF   60 DNF 56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 27.72   37.65   27.72 35.71 39.21 39.29 38.02
 Pyraminx Second round 13 8.98   9.95   11.15 9.55 8.98 12.76 9.14
Combined First round 13 7.75   9.87   10.72 7.91 7.75 DNF 10.97
 Skewb Final 5 4.75   7.48   6.92 9.02 8.37 4.75 7.16
Combined First round 7 6.25   9.33   7.18 DNF 9.05 11.75 6.25
  Art Rubik 2014   (2014-9-7)
Art Rubik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.95   16.79   18.24 13.95 17.05 15.07 19.83
Second round 4 11.73   12.74   12.96 12.51 12.74 11.73 15.17
First round 21 14.06   17.46   14.06 DNF 16.90 18.61 16.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.40   6.83   5.40 7.18 5.70 7.62 DNF
Combined First round 5 4.15   4.88   4.80 4.35 6.30 4.15 5.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 51.07   1:00.31   53.74 1:21.38 1:04.14 1:03.04 51.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 39.15     39.15 39.99
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.09   16.38   15.09 15.68 17.14 16.31 DNF
First round 15 12.26   13.97   15.34 12.26 13.35 18.04 13.23
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.80   6.91   6.69 10.07 6.91 7.13 5.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 56.37   1:10.12   1:02.89 DNF 56.37 58.53 1:28.94
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 67     67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 34.69     38.86 34.69
 Pyraminx Second round 17 7.09   8.66   9.06 9.17 7.09 11.93 7.74
Combined First round 18 7.28   8.75   8.62 9.44 9.21 7.28 8.41
 Skewb Combined First round 34 15.58     DNF 15.58