Oscar Nieto

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014NIET03  Colombia Male 44 55 45 36

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube 2.39  Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 2018-6-16~17 Combined First round 2.17 2.15 2.16 2.83 3.03
1.43  SSSA Rubik 2017 2017-1-21 First round
 Skewb 2.48  Caribe Challenge 2018 2018-1-20~21 Second round
2.65  Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 2017-5-27~29 Combined First round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

3

18 373 6.84 9.69 964 58

8

6 5 1
 2x2x2 Cube

4

36 629 1.43 2.39 262 14

1

7 3 2
 4x4x4 Cube

8

44 668 33.15 40.99 1106 78 11 2 4 5
 5x5x5 Cube

5

25 644 1:07.91 1:15.23 631 29

9

5 2 3
 6x6x6 Cube

3

12 280 2:05.77 2:15.73 297 13

3

7 2 2
 7x7x7 Cube

2

9

225 3:07.22 3:14.81 206

7

2

8 3 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

8

61 1151 1:46.48

3 3
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 15 70 1123 34 38.00 672 37 12 1 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 14 96 1163 14.17 18.43 1367 101 13 2 2
 3x3x3 With Feet

2

6

104 38.21 1:01.53 259 16

4

3 3
 Rubik's Clock 20 98 1662 13.81 17.22 1659 95 16 1
 Megaminx

8

35 388 55.00 59.86 332 32

8

6 4 5
 Pyraminx

10

89 1437 3.38 5.82 1834 122 18 1 3 2
 Skewb

3

22 345 2.48 4.14 288 16

3

8 8 3
 Square-1

9

76 864 14.93 22.40 1144 87

10

1 2 2
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

8

26 605 17:21.00

1
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

4

16 371 45:14.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

8

43 757 3/3 16:44

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 1 9.40   9.69   9.71 9.70 9.67 9.40 9.97
Second round 2 6.84   10.22   10.22 10.49 9.94 6.84 14.78
First round 2 9.04   10.55   10.16 9.04 10.61 12.54 10.87
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 4 9.18   10.71   10.54 9.18 10.43 11.17 11.60
Second round 1 8.81   10.21   8.81 10.01 10.39 13.33 10.22
First round 5 9.80   11.06   10.65 11.64 13.74 10.88 9.80
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 4 10.26   11.40   12.10 11.16 10.26 13.56 10.94
Second round 1 9.63   10.19   10.49 9.63 9.89 12.57 10.18
First round 7 10.96   12.59   DNF 14.72 11.45 10.96 11.61
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 5 9.90   10.95   10.38 DNF 10.48 11.99 9.90
Semi Final 5 8.88   10.75   10.27 11.33 8.88 11.35 10.64
Second round 3 8.70   10.42   10.82 10.56 8.70 9.89 11.73
First round 3 9.21   10.96   11.97 9.21 9.53 12.81 11.38
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 2 8.84   9.84   8.84 9.55 9.75 10.21 10.34
Second round 3 10.18   10.56   10.29 10.18 19.66 10.87 10.52
First round 2 9.18   9.88   10.81 9.18 9.24 9.58 11.52
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 2 8.50   10.36   10.18 10.28 8.50 10.63 12.18
Second round 5 10.21   10.74   10.21 10.81 12.34 11.13 10.27
First round 5 10.37   11.05   10.37 10.41 11.47 11.27 13.04
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 2 9.50   11.23   10.79 10.70 9.50 12.19 13.64
Semi Final 4 9.27   12.43   9.27 12.92 13.45 14.40 10.92
Second round 3 9.36   10.91   28.64 12.09 9.98 9.36 10.65
First round 1 9.51   10.32   16.34 10.39 10.03 9.51 10.55
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 1 8.74   10.51   9.44 8.74 11.10 11.46 10.99
Second round 1 9.81   11.03   9.81 11.51 11.58 10.54 11.05
First round 1 9.46   10.16   10.21 9.46 10.27 9.99 DNF
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 4 10.28   10.88   11.33 17.90 10.91 10.39 10.28
Second round 2 9.11   9.86   9.95 10.28 12.80 9.34 9.11
First round 3 9.67   10.65   12.72 9.67 10.19 11.63 10.14
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 2 9.73   11.15   12.70 10.74 10.38 9.73 12.34
Second round 1 10.13   11.04   14.08 10.16 12.38 10.13 10.59
First round 2 11.03   12.21   12.25 11.03 11.22 13.15 13.93
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 1 9.41   9.97   9.41 9.62 9.77 12.80 10.51
Second round 5 9.50   11.86   14.54 10.76 9.50 11.52 13.31
First round 3 8.85   10.06   8.85 9.85 DNF 9.97 10.35
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 1 9.28   10.51   12.63 9.28 10.58 11.26 9.69
Second round 3 10.22   11.79   10.22 10.84 20.97 12.93 11.59
First round 4 9.59   11.19   9.93 12.60 11.03 9.59 23.75
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 4 9.28   11.39   10.53 9.28 DNF 10.33 13.31
Second round 5 9.02   10.95   9.78 10.68 13.72 9.02 12.39
First round 5 8.03   10.99   12.73 10.62 9.63 8.03 14.08
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 4 9.39   10.61   10.14 10.78 11.88 9.39 10.91
Second round 3 9.95   10.51   10.69 9.95 10.34 10.50 11.76
First round 4 9.68   11.70   12.19 14.26 11.80 11.11 9.68
 Neiva SpeedCubing 2017 Final 1 8.81   10.13   11.21 9.80 8.81 9.39 11.60
Second round 1 9.50   10.10   9.70 9.50 11.14 11.00 9.60
First round 3 9.42   12.36   9.42 15.24 12.07 9.77 DNF
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Final 7 8.68   11.24   16.36 10.34 9.48 8.68 13.91
Second round 9 10.72   11.60   12.06 15.56 11.50 11.25 10.72
First round 14 10.05   13.80   11.28 DNF 16.47 13.65 10.05
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Semi Final 19 10.02   11.67   10.02 12.26 13.46 11.56 11.20
Second round 14 8.63   11.52   10.96 11.45 14.31 12.15 8.63
Combined First round 18 10.23   12.22   11.95 10.23 13.76 12.35 12.35
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 5 9.78   10.41   9.78 10.06 11.04 12.83 10.12
Semi Final 6 9.61   10.76   10.65 14.11 11.52 10.10 9.61
Second round 4 9.82   10.79   10.77 10.92 10.67 9.82 11.81
Combined First round 13 11.13   11.79   11.89 12.25 11.23 13.41 11.13
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 3 10.64   12.04   12.08 14.00 12.01 12.04 10.64
Second round 1 9.61   10.60   10.80 9.79 11.21 9.61 DNF
First round 2 9.14   11.30   12.03 10.98 11.27 11.66 9.14
 Tadeo 2017 Final 9 10.80   11.66   11.29 10.80 12.56 12.30 11.40
First round 5 9.69   11.17   9.69 15.07 10.88 10.28 12.35
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Final 1 10.23   11.10   10.23 11.81 12.82 10.83 10.66
Second round 3 10.05   11.90   10.08 13.86 13.07 10.05 12.55
First round 1 11.03   11.24   11.50 11.03 11.04 11.87 11.19
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 2 11.33   12.38   12.38 12.40 13.72 12.37 11.33
Second round 2 10.97   11.85   15.02 10.97 12.12 11.64 11.78
First round 1 9.97   10.80   10.43 15.93 9.97 10.76 11.20
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 12 8.28   16.87   8.28 14.29 22.38 DNF 13.94
Semi Final 7 9.85   11.35   10.26 9.85 12.00 13.22 11.78
Second round 6 9.87   11.29   11.95 13.75 11.82 10.10 9.87
Combined First round 9 10.78   11.78   11.89 10.78 11.83 14.49 11.61
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 8 11.03   14.28   11.03 15.84 12.97 16.16 14.03
Second round 5 11.13   13.85   11.60 11.13 17.25 24.91 12.71
First round 5 11.62   12.85   12.96 12.78 11.62 12.90 12.86
 Centro Suba II 2016 Second round 11 10.56   12.93   12.66 14.63 14.10 10.56 12.02
First round 14 10.38   13.65   14.23 17.24 12.47 10.38 14.25
 Aventura 2016 Final 4 9.87   12.11   11.29 11.34 15.07 13.70 9.87
Second round 7 12.52   13.44   12.88 13.69 13.99 12.52 13.75
First round 4 9.77   12.51   14.33 9.77 12.05 11.15 17.26
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 10 10.44   12.73   11.82 16.21 14.31 10.44 12.06
Second round 5 10.47   11.61   11.27 10.47 12.13 15.23 11.44
First round 8 11.47   12.91   12.00 15.50 11.47 13.08 13.64
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Semi Final 16 12.12   13.52   14.43 18.73 13.11 13.03 12.12
Second round 10 11.50   12.70   11.54 12.12 15.56 14.44 11.50
First round 17 11.96   13.44   13.95 13.83 14.69 12.53 11.96
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 7 10.34   12.63   13.98 13.29 10.34 15.58 10.63
Second round 6 11.68   12.62   13.25 DNF 11.74 11.68 12.87
First round 5 10.78   11.68   11.07 20.13 11.13 12.85 10.78
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 5 11.61   12.62   11.61 11.97 14.66 11.83 14.05
Second round 9 11.15   13.35   11.15 12.46 14.06 13.54 14.32
First round 6 12.28   12.77   13.04 12.66 13.23 12.28 12.60
 Palmetto Plaza 2016 Final 9 13.79   14.18   15.28 13.87 14.87 13.79 13.81
Second round 7 13.13   13.67   14.17 13.13 13.24 13.59 14.38
First round 6 8.09   13.75   13.52 8.09 11.76 15.96 19.56
 Melgar 2015 Second round 10 12.52   13.82   12.52 14.05 16.78 13.81 13.61
First round 8 12.28   12.49   12.28 12.71 12.33 12.52 12.61
 RubiKolombia 2015 Final 5 11.61   13.77   13.96 11.61 13.06 16.59 14.30
Second round 6 12.78   13.53   12.78 37.22 12.78 14.71 13.11
First round 12 11.78   16.13   11.78 16.69 14.61 17.08 42.97
 Medellín 2015 Final 4 12.92   14.08   13.49 14.89 17.75 13.87 12.92
Second round 7 12.91   14.13   13.65 18.40 12.91 13.25 15.50
First round 18 14.47   17.11   18.21 14.47 15.52 17.59 23.33
 TransmiCube 2015 Final 9 12.51   13.84   13.98 14.61 12.51 12.94 14.79
Second round 6 12.55   12.77   12.55 15.80 12.58 13.05 12.69
First round 7 9.18   13.30   13.66 13.51 12.72 9.18 16.05
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 12 12.24   16.20   16.12 12.24 15.75 18.09 16.74
Second round 12 12.72   13.92   13.54 DNF 12.72 13.07 15.15
Combined First round 15 12.09   14.72   16.52 12.09 15.07 12.58 17.88
 Cúbico 2015 Second round 12 12.43   13.70   13.91 16.31 13.30 12.43 13.90
First round 12 12.46   14.72   16.68 DNF 12.46 14.70 12.78
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Second round 19 15.15   15.64   15.43 15.15 15.47 16.03 16.91
First round 21 13.81   16.37   DNF 18.90 13.81 15.59 14.62
 Masters Castilla 2015 Second round 14 14.28   16.48   14.28 15.61 16.86 16.97 17.28
First round 10 13.31   14.89   13.31 13.72 16.76 14.19 19.47
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 10 14.80   20.14   27.50 14.80 16.11 DNF 16.81
Second round 10 12.33   14.53   12.33 15.83 14.03 14.58 14.97
Combined First round 12 14.34   15.39   14.34 17.00 15.68 14.90 15.59
 Plaza de las Américas 2014 Second round 20 15.11   17.15   15.11 27.97 18.48 16.31 16.65
First round 23 15.83   18.36   21.58 15.83 17.11 16.38 27.56
 Torneo UPN 2014 Second round 18 15.37   17.05   16.95 15.37 18.32 16.89 17.31
First round 24 15.80   18.80   22.26 16.15 DNF 17.99 15.80
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Second round 39 15.21   20.03   21.17 15.21 20.57 22.46 18.35
Combined First round 36 18.04   19.52   19.13 18.75 36.41 20.69 18.04
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 3 2.37   3.55   4.56 4.09 3.47 2.37 3.09
First round 5 2.44   4.18   2.44 4.37 5.43 4.23 3.94
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 6 1.92   4.03   2.43 6.58 DNF 1.92 3.07
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 1 2.20   2.61   9.29 2.75 2.77 2.20 2.30
Second round 1 2.16   2.86   2.16 3.37 2.30 3.54 2.92
Combined First round 1 1.93   3.34   2.64 1.93 3.84 3.65 3.74
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 1 1.75   2.65   3.16 2.21 1.75 2.59 4.78
Second round 2 1.79   2.65   2.89 1.79 2.18 2.87 5.06
Combined First round 2 2.43   3.02   3.14 2.43 3.49 2.92 3.01
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 2 2.06   3.04   3.40 2.06 4.74 2.75 2.98
Combined First round 1 2.15   2.39   NR 2.17 2.15 2.16 2.83 3.03
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 1 2.75   3.28   2.75 8.59 4.08 2.80 2.97
Combined First round 1 2.31   3.21   2.51 3.41 3.72 4.04 2.31
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 1 2.05   2.56   2.46 2.57 2.05 2.92 2.66
First round 3 2.14   3.56   5.34 4.62 3.25 2.14 2.81
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 4 2.52   4.30   7.29 2.52 3.51 4.51 4.87
First round 3 2.73   4.36   5.65 2.73 5.95 4.63 2.79
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 1 2.20   3.20   3.46 2.67 2.20 3.52 3.46
Second round 1 2.28   3.07   2.44 2.28 3.28 DNF 3.50
Combined First round 1 2.75   3.94   6.03 2.75 4.30 4.46 3.05
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 1 2.37   3.00   3.23 7.67 2.98 2.78 2.37
Second round 1 2.49   3.65   3.12 4.63 6.22 2.49 3.21
First round 1 2.26   3.40   3.30 6.94 2.26 2.89 4.02
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 1 2.23   2.66   2.23 2.36 2.65 4.89 2.96
Second round 8 2.68   5.42   2.82 6.99 DNF 6.46 2.68
Combined First round 3 2.63   3.75   3.30 2.63 3.74 4.90 4.22
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 11 4.25   6.31   5.72 4.50 8.72 4.25 9.17
First round 10 3.84   5.38   8.56 6.50 3.84 4.91 4.72
 Neiva SpeedCubing 2017 Final 2 2.91   4.00   3.09 2.91 6.15 3.72 5.20
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 21 3.61   4.91   DNF 4.22 3.61 4.45 6.05
Second round 10 3.45   4.23   3.98 4.56 3.45 7.52 4.14
First round 25 2.81   5.19   2.81 5.10 5.15 5.63 5.31
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Second round 7 3.88   5.70   9.19 3.88 3.93 3.98 9.51
First round 3 3.46   4.67   4.34 3.78 7.15 5.88 3.46
 SSSA Rubik 2017 First round 10 1.43   NR 6.37   4.94 1.43 4.54 DNF 9.64
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 5 3.39   4.37   4.77 DNF 3.39 3.73 4.60
First round 4 3.36   4.53   3.36 3.52 8.22 4.88 5.20
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 10 2.88   7.50   10.37 DNF 5.57 2.88 6.57
Second round 9 4.01   4.31   4.16 4.01 4.42 4.35 6.08
First round 9 3.69   4.84   3.69 9.37 5.31 3.98 5.24
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 4 2.20   4.28   4.25 2.20 3.39 5.21 DNF
First round 2 3.27   4.90   3.27 5.30 7.30 5.57 3.82
 Aventura 2016 Final 12 3.10   6.12   4.68 7.87 3.10 5.82 8.77
Combined First round 1 2.75   3.35   4.98 4.11 3.10 2.85 2.75
 Cosmocentro 2016 Combined First round 17 3.86   6.56   3.86 8.38 8.53 7.20 4.10
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 25 4.68   5.87   5.19 6.49 5.94 DNF 4.68
First round 15 2.99   5.09   4.21 5.94 5.13 6.01 2.99
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 2 3.52   4.16   3.93 6.29 3.56 3.52 5.00
First round 17 2.91   5.75   3.64 2.91 9.84 3.77 9.90
 Palmetto Plaza 2016 Combined Final 4 3.03   4.21   3.03 6.87 3.80 3.71 5.13
 Medellín 2015 Final 4 4.80   5.16   4.83 5.03 DNF 5.63 4.80
First round 2 3.44   4.24   3.44 5.46 5.24 3.90 3.59
 TransmiCube 2015 Final 9 5.47   6.75   5.61 6.60 14.90 8.03 5.47
Second round 8 3.78   4.82   5.59 3.81 5.79 3.78 5.07
First round 16 3.81   6.31   4.68 3.81 11.81 4.97 9.27
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 12 4.04   5.38   4.88 4.04 5.82 5.74 5.52
First round 18 5.29   5.74   5.29 5.58 11.10 5.90 5.75
 Cúbico 2015 Final 3 3.34   4.44   5.39 4.50 4.91 3.34 3.90
Combined First round 7 4.27   4.88   4.78 4.27 4.52 6.06 5.33
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 12 4.18   5.66   4.18 5.86 4.61 6.50 7.28
First round 11 4.83   5.30   9.88 5.61 5.40 4.88 4.83
 Torneo UPN 2014 First round 12 5.05   5.61   DNF 6.06 5.05 5.55 5.21
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 24 6.28   7.47   6.95 6.81 9.07 6.28 8.65
First round 24 4.94   6.28   7.30 5.00 4.94 6.54 14.13
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 4 39.83   45.90   52.40 43.34 50.03 39.83 44.33
Combined First round 6 38.02   46.70   52.37 38.02 51.58 41.41 47.10
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Combined Final 10 40.25   48.56   47.72 52.85 1:28.35 45.10 40.25
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 2 38.28   42.30   42.53 49.89 42.74 41.62 38.28
Combined First round 5 42.01   45.79   58.81 42.96 44.51 49.89 42.01
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Second round 10 42.83   44.38   53.32 44.83 42.83 44.10 44.21
Combined First round 8 37.52   44.00   37.52 49.33 44.08 42.15 45.78
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 5 38.97   42.73   38.97 39.88 44.76 43.54 49.23
Combined First round 6 40.42   44.45   45.47 50.23 40.42 43.49 44.40
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 5 42.36   48.57   47.33 50.50 DNF 47.88 42.36
Combined First round 4 39.90   43.70   48.10 40.33 44.62 39.90 46.15
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 1 39.00   42.14   40.32 39.83 51.05 46.27 39.00
Combined First round 2 36.47   44.43   51.02 36.47 46.33 46.48 40.47
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 1 46.52   49.46   46.52 48.97 54.48 52.63 46.79
Combined First round 1 33.15   40.99   40.61 41.83 40.53 DNF 33.15
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 3 35.47   43.48   40.53 43.68 49.43 46.22 35.47
Second round 8 49.51   53.51   51.45 49.51 53.88 55.20 DNF
Combined First round 4 43.14   46.69   50.61 46.38 50.46 43.22 43.14
 Caracolí Open 2018 Combined Final 2 41.49   46.86   41.49 45.49 52.58 50.57 44.53
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 5 42.10   46.54   45.84 47.82 45.97 42.10 DNF
Second round 2 39.35   42.35   45.11 39.35 42.67 42.52 41.86
Combined First round 5 42.62   44.20   45.31 42.78 50.39 44.52 42.62
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 4 41.83   45.92   41.83 43.13 47.25 47.38 52.89
Combined First round 2 40.91   47.51   46.09 40.91 52.71 45.78 50.65
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 5 40.38   45.37   40.38 51.27 43.63 48.38 44.10
Combined First round 6 41.67   48.61   46.02 54.03 46.00 41.67 53.80
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 4 42.03   45.63   46.80 44.08 47.15 42.03 46.00
Combined First round 4 36.27   44.70   48.81 46.34 DNF 36.27 38.96
 Neiva SpeedCubing 2017 Final 3 43.41   47.96   49.40 55.01 47.82 43.41 46.67
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Final 4 39.80   42.55   43.10 DNF 40.22 44.34 39.80
Combined First round 7 42.50   46.24   50.65 42.86 45.22 42.50 54.07
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 11 39.61   45.15   44.85 53.75 46.98 43.61 39.61
Combined First round 14 42.51   46.18   51.91 45.73 42.93 42.51 49.88
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 6 37.28   45.60   56.50 38.32 49.68 37.28 48.80
Combined First round 13 39.52   48.60   48.33 46.73 39.52 1:06.76 50.75
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 2 42.50   47.33   44.29 49.99 47.70 54.26 42.50
Combined First round 2 41.88   47.68   46.79 41.88 54.08 49.12 47.14
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 5 40.36   47.82   48.93 40.36 49.06 50.86 45.48
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Final 2 37.87   45.02   44.69 44.13 47.13 37.87 46.23
First round 3 45.47   48.79   56.56 45.47 52.76 47.18 46.43
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 3 43.11   47.64   43.11 49.14 51.20 46.89 46.89
Combined First round 6 46.96   57.14   56.72 1:02.38 59.70 55.01 46.96
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 6 47.17   49.78   47.17 50.10 50.05 51.83 49.18
Combined First round 7 43.51   49.80   53.11 47.68 58.74 43.51 48.60
 Villavicencio 2016 Combined Final 3 45.38   47.55   47.12 46.42 49.12 1:01.68 45.38
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 6 42.06   45.75   44.10 54.87 50.29 42.06 42.86
Second round 7 46.05   48.69   46.05 58.84 47.42 49.76 48.90
Combined First round 12 51.50   55.61   55.14 51.50 56.88 1:11.65 54.80
 Aventura 2016 Combined Final 3 48.40   52.18   48.40 52.02 59.35 48.79 55.72
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 7 50.05   55.61   58.21 55.84 50.05 52.78 1:06.25
Combined First round 8 46.15   51.90   58.65 47.75 46.15 55.47 52.47
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 18 54.91   1:01.13   54.91 1:06.12 58.24 1:03.40 1:01.75
Combined First round 14 49.58   54.88   58.74 49.58 57.52 52.61 54.50
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Combined Final 6 49.03   53.74   55.74 54.59 49.03 1:11.32 50.88
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Combined First round 9 50.92   59.02   1:11.43 50.92 1:01.53 58.47 57.05
 Palmetto Plaza 2016 Combined Final 4 44.69   50.73   56.45 48.60 44.69 53.72 49.87
 Melgar 2015 Final 7 46.83   50.50   DNF 47.13 46.83 49.18 55.18
Combined First round 8 50.33   54.47   50.33 DNF 56.86 55.09 51.46
 Medellín 2015 Final 5 50.29   55.57   54.64 50.29 59.84 1:05.96 52.22
Combined First round 6 51.98   57.40   DNF 55.53 51.98 58.11 58.55
 TransmiCube 2015 Second round 12 54.91   55.73   56.46 54.94 1:07.46 55.80 54.91
Combined First round 13 51.25   1:02.46   1:10.76 51.25 59.48 1:21.59 57.13
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Second round 20 51.55   1:08.79   55.98 1:32.74 51.55 DNF 57.64
Combined First round 13 53.98   59.60   1:02.70 57.97 58.19 1:02.63 53.98
 Cúbico 2015 Combined First round 11 50.30   57.66   50.30 1:01.06 57.40 1:02.65 54.52
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 10 50.02   56.75   59.88 53.80 50.02 1:02.41 56.56
Combined First round 13 52.27   1:02.43   52.27 1:12.60 1:04.63 1:09.31 53.36
 Masters Castilla 2015 Combined First round 15 59.30   1:04.01   1:31.08 59.30 1:04.27 1:05.72 1:02.03
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Combined First round 11 50.80   59.84   1:04.04 1:02.62 57.97 50.80 58.94
 Torneo UPN 2014 Combined First round 23 1:04.36   1:13.88   1:10.47 1:24.14 1:27.97 1:04.36 1:07.04
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined First round 22 59.70   1:10.21   1:15.24 59.70 1:10.69 1:21.00 1:04.70
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 1 1:08.57   1:18.47   1:28.82 1:08.57 1:23.39 1:16.13 1:15.88
Combined First round 3 1:08.69   1:20.03   1:12.30 1:25.17 1:28.18 1:08.69 1:22.63
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 4 1:08.92   1:17.53   1:22.05 1:18.99 1:16.57 1:08.92 1:17.03
Combined First round 4 1:14.75   1:17.85   1:20.72 1:19.04 1:14.75 1:16.36 1:18.16
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 3 1:07.96   1:15.23   1:18.46 1:07.96 1:25.52 1:15.70 1:11.52
Combined First round 3 1:09.54   1:18.33   1:19.86 1:25.79 1:09.54 1:21.48 1:13.65
 Cúbico Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:07.91   1:16.62   1:19.00 1:15.68 1:07.91 1:18.11 1:16.06
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Combined Final 1 1:14.20   1:16.69   1:14.43 1:21.03 1:24.78 1:14.20 1:14.60
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Combined Final 1 1:17.52   1:21.29   1:22.22 1:23.86 1:17.52 1:17.80 1:32.25
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 1 1:09.78   1:22.09   1:29.39 1:24.48 1:09.78 1:24.30 1:17.50
Combined First round 1 1:19.12   1:22.42   1:23.15 1:19.12 1:20.19 1:30.58 1:23.91
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 2 1:14.71   1:21.86   1:16.68 1:55.59 1:28.94 1:14.71 1:19.96
Combined First round 2 1:21.24   1:22.83   1:30.03 1:21.24 1:22.06 1:22.19 1:24.23
 Medellín Explora 2017 Combined Final 4 1:18.84   1:29.82   1:37.27 1:34.94 1:24.75 1:29.77 1:18.84
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 5 1:10.53   1:21.52   1:10.53 1:20.75 1:25.84 1:21.80 1:22.02
Combined First round 5 1:19.78   1:29.49   1:30.40 1:27.71 1:30.36 1:19.78 1:32.63
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 3 1:16.15   1:18.62   1:19.58 1:18.75 1:26.16 1:16.15 1:17.54
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 10 1:17.23   1:25.57   1:26.43 1:27.96 1:22.31 1:17.23 1:31.31
Combined First round 9 1:16.75   1:23.20   1:19.62 1:16.75 1:31.25 1:25.08 1:24.90
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 6 1:20.64   1:26.48   1:27.86 1:24.96 1:26.62 1:20.64 1:31.55
Combined First round 8 1:25.24   1:30.11   1:36.95 1:33.38 1:25.24 1:31.67 1:25.27
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 2 1:17.66   1:27.56   1:25.91 1:17.66 1:27.89 2:16.27 1:28.87
First round 2 1:17.80   1:29.55   1:23.45 1:17.80 1:32.68 1:32.51 1:37.04
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Final 1 1:23.90   1:27.12   1:36.28 1:25.95 1:28.65 1:23.90 1:26.75
First round 1 1:20.72   1:29.27   1:27.27 1:32.71 1:20.72 1:27.84 1:43.73
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 6 1:32.76   1:52.84   DNF 1:32.76 1:43.79 1:45.60 2:09.14
First round 1 1:28.80   1:33.60   1:37.06 1:28.80 1:38.25 1:29.25 1:34.49
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 7 1:22.85   1:32.89   1:34.43 1:28.19 1:36.05 1:36.58 1:22.85
Combined First round 6 1:24.07   1:30.43   1:33.16 1:31.05 1:24.07 1:36.08 1:27.07
 Cosmocentro 2016 Combined First round 7 1:36.63   1:39.47   1:37.60 1:55.97 1:36.63 1:41.86 1:38.96
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined First round 16 1:45.60   1:51.23   1:56.22 2:07.04 1:50.69 1:45.60 1:46.78
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 10 1:37.55   1:45.64   1:48.83 1:40.78 1:49.68 1:37.55 1:47.31
 TransmiCube 2015 Final 9 1:42.83   1:55.88   1:42.83 1:51.06 3:37.47 1:53.50 2:03.07
Combined First round 10 1:36.46   1:55.21   1:36.46 2:16.13 1:56.41 1:54.94 1:54.28
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Combined First round 10 1:53.01   2:01.04   1:58.14 2:03.94 1:53.01 2:01.51 2:03.46
 Masters Castilla 2015 First round 11 1:51.40   2:00.20   1:52.38 2:04.05 2:53.70 2:04.16 1:51.40
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 First round 13 1:42.27   2:10.97   2:18.24 2:17.58 2:01.11 1:42.27 2:14.21
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined First round 25 3:04.40     3:09.34 3:04.40
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Combined Final 1 2:15.35   2:21.67   2:28.60 2:21.07 2:15.35
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 3 2:27.78   2:33.75   2:36.71 2:36.76 2:27.78
Combined First round 3 2:26.18   2:30.65   2:36.08 2:26.18 2:29.70
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 2 2:18.44   2:25.59   2:18.44 2:32.03 2:26.30
Combined First round 2 2:05.77   2:15.73   2:05.77 2:16.77 2:24.66
 Cúbico Open 2018 Combined Final 14 2:15.68   DNF   2:26.24 2:15.68 DNF
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Combined Final 1 2:16.55   2:19.17   2:19.23 2:21.74 2:16.55
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 1 2:14.82   2:21.51   2:14.82 2:29.75 2:19.95
First round 1 2:10.46   2:19.32   2:10.46 2:17.80 2:29.71
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 2 2:20.34   2:26.86   2:33.46 2:20.34 2:26.79
Combined First round 2 2:15.90   2:25.85   2:27.43 2:34.22 2:15.90
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 1 2:26.81   2:27.79   2:29.27 2:26.81 2:27.30
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Combined Final 5 2:25.40   2:36.68   2:51.60 2:25.40 2:33.03
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 3 2:31.08   2:37.65   2:45.13 2:36.75 2:31.08
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 1 2:39.70   2:46.22   2:42.95 2:56.02 2:39.70
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Final 1 2:38.83   2:44.15   2:52.02 2:38.83 2:41.59
Combined First round 3 2:41.66   3:19.11   3:53.84 3:21.82 2:41.66
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Combined Final 1 3:04.38   3:15.16   3:21.67 3:04.38 3:19.43
 Cosmocentro 2016 Combined Final 6 2:48.81   2:57.53   2:48.81 3:00.81 3:02.97
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 7 3:03.98   3:07.50   3:03.98 3:11.39 3:07.14
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 6 2:43.71   3:10.53   3:17.30 2:43.71 3:30.58
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 9 3:50.89   4:12.87   4:25.40 4:22.31 3:50.89
 Masters Castilla 2015 Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 1 3:07.22   3:14.81   3:07.22 3:24.70 3:12.51
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Combined Final 3 3:23.96   3:37.22   3:41.99 3:23.96 3:45.71
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Combined Final 2 3:11.33   3:31.68   3:11.33 3:49.89 3:33.81
 Cúbico Open 2018 Combined Final 2 3:24.84   3:34.38   3:39.88 3:24.84 3:38.42
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Combined Final 1 3:21.10   3:41.85   3:26.37 4:18.08 3:21.10
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Combined Final 1 3:24.83   3:27.70   3:25.34 3:32.92 3:24.83
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 1 3:19.99   3:32.05   3:46.43 3:19.99 3:29.74
Combined First round 1 3:27.01   3:44.08   4:01.27 3:43.95 3:27.01
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 1 3:22.25   3:28.72   3:22.25 3:34.10 3:29.82
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Combined Final 4 3:42.28   3:48.45   3:42.74 3:42.28 4:00.33
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 2 3:42.62   3:54.26   4:07.46 3:42.62 3:52.69
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 1 4:00.84   4:05.42   4:00.84 4:07.10 4:08.31
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Combined Final 1 4:16.06   4:17.32   4:19.50 4:16.06 4:16.41
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Combined Final 1 4:47.10   5:01.37   4:54.86 5:22.16 4:47.10
 Cosmocentro 2016 Combined Final 7 4:25.39   4:43.15   5:00.77 4:43.29 4:25.39
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 9 4:48.34   5:16.19   5:11.60 5:48.63 4:48.34
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 7 5:05.78   5:17.45   5:35.43 5:05.78 5:11.15
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 8 6:17.30   6:56.59   6:37.29 7:55.17 6:17.30
 Masters Castilla 2015 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 3 1:46.48   DNF   1:46.48 DNF 1:50.70
First round 5 2:01.96   DNF   2:01.96 DNF DNF
 Colombia Nationals 2018 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 3 2:16.83   DNF   DNF 2:16.83 DNF
Combined First round 4 3:25.72   DNF   DNF 3:25.72 DNF
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 2 2:24.99   DNF   DNF 2:24.99 DNF
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 3 2:49.31   DNF   DNF 2:49.31 DNF
 Medellín Explora 2017 Combined First round 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 Melgar Summer 2017 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 4 2:34.92   DNF   DNF DNF 2:34.92
Combined First round 4 2:01.82   DNF   DNF 2:01.82 DNF
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 8 2:17.20   DNF   DNF DNF 2:17.20
First round 10 2:28.85   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.85
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 2 2:18.08   DNF   2:18.08 2:37.19 DNF
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 4 2:46.05   DNF   DNF 2:46.05 DNF
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Centro Suba II 2016 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 2:44.78   DNF   2:44.78 DNF DNF
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medellín 2015 Final 2 3:31.68   DNF   3:31.68 4:04.30 DNF
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 2:41.23   DNF   3:41.31 DNF 2:41.23
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 3 37     37
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 3 34   38.00   34 38 42
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 4 39   40.00   39 41 40
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 2 43     43
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 7 39   42.00   41 39 46
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 10 37   42.00   49 40 37
FMC Latin America 2016 Final 6 36   41.67   46 43 36
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 6 17.69   20.23   19.47 17.69 23.16 22.23 18.98
Combined First round 2 17.23   18.56   17.43 24.76 17.23 18.24 20.01
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 4 17.27   19.61   20.04 17.27 23.19 21.19 17.59
Second round 8 20.46   23.25   26.17 22.42 20.46 22.75 24.57
Combined First round 4 16.62   20.40   19.06 25.00 16.62 20.21 21.93
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Combined Final 7 17.76   18.99   18.65 22.39 17.76 19.27 19.06
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 1 18.69   20.95   21.23 18.69 21.31 20.30 21.70
Combined First round 1 14.35   19.42   18.58 29.39 18.81 20.88 14.35
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 1 17.30   20.28   20.88 18.91 21.04 23.62 17.30
Combined First round 1 18.92   21.21   28.94 21.55 18.92 20.91 21.18
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 4 16.33   20.56   25.80 16.33 20.78 20.04 20.86
Combined First round 4 15.75   18.43   18.53 15.75 21.80 19.56 17.19
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 3 15.58   21.03   24.11 15.58 21.90 17.91 23.27
Combined First round 2 16.80   20.94   22.72 25.66 17.68 22.42 16.80
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 4 14.17   22.12   20.81 14.17 22.36 23.19 25.91
Combined First round 3 14.78   21.95   25.22 27.96 18.44 14.78 22.20
 Medellín Explora 2017 Combined Final 5 20.36   22.35   20.61 DNF 21.49 20.36 24.94
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 6 18.47   22.28   25.72 19.19 18.47 21.92 25.77
Combined First round 7 18.69   22.93   25.94 21.09 24.81 18.69 22.88
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined First round 10 20.00   24.52   21.50 23.41 33.56 20.00 28.64
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Combined First round 13 22.70   25.28   25.05 22.70 31.79 25.95 24.83
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 14 17.74   19.92   19.93 19.25 23.39 17.74 20.58
Combined First round 15 16.65   20.38   20.09 20.03 21.71 16.65 21.03
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Second round 18 20.22   23.82   20.22 20.75 22.28 DNF 28.44
Combined First round 17 21.98   23.08   23.19 23.31 23.33 21.98 22.73
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 7 17.64   25.11   24.45 17.64 28.25 22.64 30.23
Combined First round 2 18.34   20.62   20.97 22.09 20.54 18.34 20.36
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 12 20.56   22.95   23.53 31.34 22.74 22.57 20.56
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 4 17.99   22.04   21.16 22.69 25.98 17.99 22.27
Combined First round 9 18.06   25.40   18.06 23.60 22.11 DNF 30.48
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 11 20.05   24.55   25.18 23.16 25.30 20.05 27.40
Second round 7 20.30   22.42   32.24 20.30 22.48 23.16 21.61
Combined First round 10 19.36   22.58   24.84 23.46 19.36 19.62 24.66
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 10 19.77   23.44   19.77 23.17 26.30 24.50 22.66
Combined First round 9 20.81   23.04   24.91 29.50 21.14 20.81 23.06
 Aventura 2016 Combined Final 3 18.59   22.27   28.60 19.39 27.17 18.59 20.25
 Cosmocentro 2016 Combined First round 10 22.46   26.93   27.78 27.90 25.11 22.46 31.36
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined First round 26 23.87   32.06   38.55 23.87 DNF 30.88 26.74
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 11 21.30   26.65   27.86 21.30 27.33 24.77 28.09
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 12 25.40   26.42   25.40 28.11 27.69 26.10 25.47
Combined First round 14 21.43   26.83   21.43 29.63 28.11 22.87 29.52
 Cúbico 2015 Final 9 23.13   26.30   33.36 25.56 29.09 24.25 23.13
Combined First round 7 21.68   24.65   21.68 21.75 34.53 23.58 28.61
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 9 23.98   28.98   34.26 34.98 27.38 23.98 25.29
Combined First round 10 24.44   28.88   27.27 31.48 33.98 27.88 24.44
 Plaza de las Américas 2014 Combined First round 27 40.20   42.12   45.68 41.47 43.68 40.20 41.22
 Torneo UPN 2014 Combined Final 28 35.85   DNF   DNF 54.50 DNF 39.05 35.85
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined First round 20 34.29   36.95   35.44 34.66 34.29 40.75 41.87
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 4 49.33   1:02.38   1:04.51 49.33 1:14.68 54.52 1:08.11
Combined First round 4 55.36   1:01.53   55.69 55.36 1:06.09 1:32.61 1:02.80
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Combined Final 3 38.21   1:05.64   38.21 1:04.65 1:10.29 1:01.99 1:22.86
 Caracolí Open 2018 Combined Final 2 1:00.42   1:17.29   1:15.56 2:10.94 1:00.42 1:21.05 1:15.26
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 3 1:05.03   1:18.08   1:05.03 1:38.91 1:10.30
First round 3 1:04.15   1:10.71   1:04.15 1:21.10 1:06.88
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 3 58.80   1:06.59   1:20.50 58.80 1:00.47
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 2 1:10.38   1:20.14   1:10.38 1:13.37 1:36.66
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Combined Final 4 1:33.53   DNF   1:33.53 DNF 1:39.86
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined Final 5 1:15.61   1:37.66   1:57.43 1:39.94 1:15.61
 RubiKolombia 2015 Final 4 1:47.22   2:07.40   1:47.22 2:47.15 1:47.84
Combined First round 4 1:23.54   1:43.60   1:23.54 1:28.54 2:18.71
 Cúbico 2015 Combined Final 2 1:23.55   1:28.78   1:32.76 1:30.03 1:23.55
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Combined Final 7 2:26.14   2:57.48   3:10.65 3:15.65 2:26.14
 Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 5 2:22.21   2:29.12   2:26.12 2:39.04 2:22.21
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Combined Final 5 16.55   17.22   16.55 17.90 16.62 22.95 17.14
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Combined First round 11 13.81   17.98   16.86 13.81 14.66 22.41 DNF
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Combined First round 14 17.23   DNF   17.23 DNF 17.95 18.22 DNF
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Combined Final 1 19.79   27.92   19.79 28.77 29.17 DNF 25.82
 Caracolí Open 2018 Combined First round 5 17.46   21.42   23.77 17.46 19.33 21.16 27.56
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 4 18.58   22.90   DNF 19.58 19.65 18.58 29.48
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 17 17.34   DNF   20.99 17.34 DNF DNF DNF
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 8 19.36   DNF   20.83 19.36 20.83 DNF DNF
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 First round 9 14.72   32.16   DNF 33.29 26.92 14.72 36.26
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 RubiKolombia 2015 First round 8 18.38   20.48   19.13 26.08 22.93 18.38 19.38
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Combined First round 14 22.96   42.71   59.98 DNF 30.43 37.72 22.96
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Combined Final 1 59.63   1:10.41   1:16.41 1:13.10 1:14.23 59.63 1:03.89
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 5 1:00.58   1:05.47   1:06.74 1:06.70 1:35.83 1:02.96 1:00.58
Combined First round 6 1:03.03   1:08.88   1:03.03 1:05.11 1:11.55 1:13.30 1:09.98
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 4 1:07.42   1:09.60   1:07.83 1:07.42 1:09.48 1:11.48 1:15.34
Combined First round 4 58.29   1:02.31   59.13 1:05.06 1:02.74 58.29 1:08.29
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Combined Final 1 1:03.48   1:05.80   1:06.86 1:04.35 1:08.52 1:06.18 1:03.48
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 1 1:02.53   1:06.23   1:09.34 1:03.63 1:02.53 1:07.25 1:07.81
First round 1 1:04.61   1:09.31   1:10.51 1:07.33 1:23.69 1:10.08 1:04.61
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 3 57.25   1:06.30   57.25 1:08.30 1:17.87 1:08.72 1:01.89
Second round 3 55.76   59.86   59.04 1:11.74 55.76 1:00.40 1:00.14
Combined First round 3 58.81   1:09.15   1:17.06 1:07.07 58.81 1:13.08 1:07.31
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 2 59.16   1:06.04   1:23.46 1:04.15 59.16 1:07.14 1:06.84
Combined First round 2 1:02.59   1:08.20   1:22.19 1:04.07 1:17.69 1:02.83 1:02.59
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 2 55.00   1:07.48   1:05.22 1:13.96 1:05.56 55.00 1:11.66
Combined First round 2 58.83   59.91   59.54 58.91 1:01.29 1:08.59 58.83
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 2 59.00   1:01.14   1:03.22 59.00 59.27 1:09.06 1:00.93
Combined First round 2 1:01.83   1:06.63   1:01.83 1:08.97 1:05.68 1:11.62 1:05.23
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 3 55.21   1:04.51   1:05.03 55.21 1:14.31 1:02.34 1:06.17
Second round 4 1:00.87   1:07.81   1:12.52 1:01.77 1:13.09 1:00.87 1:09.13
Combined First round 3 1:02.30   1:04.59   1:07.30 1:02.30 1:03.09 1:05.16 1:05.52
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 2 55.04   1:01.03   59.28 55.04 58.54 1:05.28 1:05.33
Combined First round 3 57.28   1:02.32   57.61 1:05.57 57.28 1:18.21 1:03.77
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Combined Final 3 57.63   1:02.61   1:03.55 1:03.11 1:01.16 57.63 1:16.21
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 9 1:00.71   1:06.19   1:06.56 1:00.71 1:14.15 1:04.84 1:07.16
Combined First round 9 1:00.18   1:06.06   1:01.43 1:11.07 1:00.18 1:06.08 1:10.67
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 8 1:02.12   1:12.39   1:10.46 1:13.00 1:02.12 1:13.70 1:33.94
Combined First round 6 1:04.18   1:06.92   1:04.85 1:07.61 1:08.30 1:04.18 1:13.48
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 1 58.87   1:06.02   1:17.12 58.87 1:06.73 1:08.73 1:02.60
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Combined Final 1 58.20   1:02.36   1:03.51 1:07.90 1:00.13 58.20 1:03.43
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 1 1:03.70   1:05.67   1:06.24 1:05.64 1:05.14 1:18.49 1:03.70
Combined First round 1 1:01.95   1:06.59   1:05.21 1:01.95 1:06.52 1:08.05 1:08.85
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 3 1:03.45   1:07.22   1:12.10 1:03.45 1:04.41 1:07.64 1:09.62
Second round 4 57.67   1:07.51   57.67 1:07.15 1:12.70 1:06.13 1:09.25
Combined First round 3 1:02.03   1:08.49   1:08.06 1:10.03 1:02.03 1:09.69 1:07.71
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 3 1:07.09   1:14.11   1:17.35 1:15.45 DNF 1:07.09 1:09.52
Combined First round 3 1:08.15   1:10.30   1:09.92 1:08.90 1:14.83 1:08.15 1:12.08
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 6 1:07.83   1:18.34   DNF 1:15.28 1:30.18 1:07.83 1:09.56
Combined First round 6 1:12.04   1:15.99   1:18.67 1:12.74 1:17.74 1:12.04 1:17.48
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 6 1:09.19   1:22.35   1:30.65 1:17.42 1:09.19 1:33.15 1:18.99
Combined First round 4 1:07.09   1:14.64   1:11.31 1:07.09 1:21.42 1:21.47 1:11.19
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 7 1:19.14   1:23.12   1:24.73 1:23.51 1:19.14 1:22.90 1:22.95
Combined First round 9 1:12.73   1:29.73   1:30.84 1:38.87 1:28.32 1:30.02 1:12.73
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Combined Final 4 1:20.22   1:22.30   1:22.36 1:22.57 1:20.22 1:21.98 1:27.38
 RubiKolombia 2015 Combined First round 8 1:26.84   1:44.30   1:37.77 1:48.55 2:26.77 1:46.58 1:26.84
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Combined First round 17 1:52.72   2:04.82   2:18.80 1:52.72 2:11.64 1:58.88 2:03.95
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Combined First round 10 1:45.53   1:57.62   1:45.53 1:55.31 2:00.59 1:56.96 DNF
 Masters Castilla 2015 Combined First round 11 1:47.66   1:54.43   1:51.90 1:58.68 1:47.66 2:04.69 1:52.72
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Combined First round 9 1:47.25   1:50.77   2:28.27 1:52.29 1:50.38 1:47.25 1:49.64
 Plaza de las Américas 2014 Combined Final 12 1:55.16   2:15.07   2:26.09 2:13.28 2:22.84 2:09.08 1:55.16
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined First round 19 2:44.55     2:44.55 2:52.15
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 6 3.38   6.81   3.38 10.67 DNF 4.42 5.35
Second round 6 4.63   7.20   7.80 6.29 4.63 7.50 9.05
First round 9 7.04   9.32   11.11 7.04 7.48 9.38 15.27
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 First round 13 6.17   8.51   9.19 6.63 9.71 6.17 15.25
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 7 4.61   7.16   9.71 6.60 8.69 6.20 4.61
Second round 3 4.85   6.72   4.85 9.08 5.21 7.46 7.50
First round 4 4.92   6.21   6.30 14.28 6.31 6.02 4.92
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 11 5.98   8.73   9.04 9.53 5.98 7.63 9.55
Second round 10 5.31   7.58   6.66 7.98 8.11 8.94 5.31
Combined First round 10 3.73   6.71   5.93 3.73 7.31 8.89 6.90
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 10 5.33   7.79   5.33 9.44 7.79 8.32 7.27
First round 13 5.02   8.34   8.98 9.24 5.02 DNF 6.80
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 1 4.12   5.87   9.51 4.12 6.48 6.36 4.77
First round 3 4.90   6.76   7.42 6.91 5.96 4.90 9.46
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 4 3.53   6.44   6.83 16.01 6.01 6.47 3.53
First round 6 6.12   7.42   6.12 11.37 7.89 7.48 6.90
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Second round 7 5.89   7.70   6.88 8.19 13.59 5.89 8.02
First round 7 5.46   6.76   5.46 6.03 6.68 7.58 DNF
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 4 6.24   7.40   7.78 8.26 7.47 6.24 6.95
Second round 3 4.61   6.30   7.03 8.11 5.55 6.33 4.61
First round 3 4.84   6.49   6.83 9.15 4.84 6.93 5.71
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 4 5.85   6.44   6.13 6.62 5.85 7.21 6.57
Combined First round 6 4.65   7.32   6.81 6.47 18.98 8.67 4.65
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 3 5.81   6.18   5.81 7.11 6.87 5.81 5.87
Combined First round 8 6.48   7.32   7.23 8.15 8.40 6.48 6.59
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 4 4.22   5.96   7.16 5.00 5.71 7.65 4.22
Second round 6 4.31   7.53   8.18 7.37 4.31 DNF 7.04
Combined First round 6 5.84   7.91   9.07 8.84 6.02 5.84 8.87
 Neiva SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 2 7.61   8.98   9.63 9.11 7.61 8.20 17.80
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 8 5.99   6.77   7.87 7.85 5.99 6.29 6.18
Combined First round 13 6.03   7.45   6.03 7.30 8.12 7.47 7.59
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 2 4.20   5.82   4.20 5.50 5.21 7.88 6.74
First round 2 4.99   6.81   8.03 7.95 4.99 5.85 6.64
 SSSA Rubik 2017 Final 2 6.73   8.04   6.73 9.05 8.62 6.91 8.58
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 3 5.43   6.49   13.89 7.36 6.50 5.43 5.60
Second round 5 5.58   8.51   9.48 8.80 9.61 5.58 7.24
First round 4 6.05   7.22   8.25 6.95 6.05 6.46 8.72
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 18 6.25   9.60   10.20 11.25 9.48 6.25 9.11
Combined First round 13 6.36   8.49   9.66 6.36 9.04 13.24 6.78
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 4 4.08   6.92   6.44 7.97 4.08 DNF 6.35
First round 7 5.92   8.15   8.32 7.24 9.30 8.88 5.92
 Centro Suba II 2016 Second round 19 8.28   9.92   DNF 8.55 8.28 10.02 11.19
Combined First round 11 7.05   7.67   7.05 10.93 7.21 7.74 8.07
 Aventura 2016 Final 7 6.87   8.57   7.75 DNF 7.81 6.87 10.16
First round 5 5.51   6.39   5.51 7.14 6.43 8.03 5.60
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 10 6.28   8.49   8.38 8.81 8.54 8.56 6.28
Combined First round 10 6.10   8.07   6.10 9.01 8.36 17.65 6.84
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 20 5.89   9.79   10.62 12.20 6.56 5.89 41.14
Combined First round 15 7.15   7.97   9.04 7.19 7.15 17.59 7.68
 Palmetto Plaza 2016 Final 6 5.82   8.91   11.56 8.72 15.88 6.46 5.82
Combined First round 3 6.36   6.87   6.95 6.93 26.90 6.36 6.73
 Melgar 2015 First round 10 7.22   9.57   9.36 10.15 9.25 10.09 7.22
 Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 25 5.68   9.87   DNF 13.67 5.68 10.19 5.75
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 First round 27 8.28   16.83   11.14 DNF 11.33 8.28 28.03
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Combined First round 12 6.81   8.73   8.63 9.34 6.81 8.21 11.17
 Plaza de las Américas 2014 First round 12 9.23   9.70   9.23 11.21 9.32 9.70 10.08
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 2 3.41   5.80   6.18 4.14 11.41 3.41 7.07
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 4 3.91   6.10   5.35 7.44 7.94 3.91 5.50
First round 3 4.50   5.92   10.23 4.50 5.49 6.18 6.08
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 2 4.44   5.83   7.86 4.44 6.04 5.58 5.86
Second round 1 3.57   4.36   3.57 DNF 4.88 3.97 4.22
Combined First round 2 4.05   5.86   4.05 4.71 DNF 7.93 4.94
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 2 3.98   4.90   3.98 4.97 5.24 4.48 6.08
Second round 4 4.97   5.89   5.44 6.52 4.97 7.18 5.72
Combined First round 3 3.12   5.63   5.43 5.23 8.36 6.23 3.12
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 3 3.56   6.13   6.37 3.56 7.52 5.08 6.94
Combined First round 8 5.90   7.23   5.90 DNF 6.55 8.65 6.49
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 3 3.83   5.61   3.83 9.91 4.78 5.90 6.15
Combined First round 1 3.61   4.14   3.98 3.61 4.61 7.05 3.84
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 2 3.71   6.41   7.06 8.14 6.86 3.71 5.31
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 2 4.10   5.77   4.10 6.81 5.64 4.87 6.97
First round 1 3.45   4.71   4.82 3.45 3.95 5.36 7.40
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 1 4.36   7.35   7.58 6.94 7.54 4.36 DNF
Combined First round 1 4.56   5.83   4.56 7.56 5.87 4.85 6.78
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 1 4.33   5.28   5.91 11.79 5.04 4.90 4.33
Second round 1 2.48   NR 4.68   5.07 4.99 3.97 2.48 5.10
Combined First round 1 4.38   5.77   7.66 6.51 4.38 5.16 5.65
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 2 3.83   5.43   3.83 4.63 7.67 4.32 7.35
Combined First round 3 5.01   5.89   7.78 5.53 5.77 5.01 6.38
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 1 3.25   4.63   4.81 7.61 3.84 5.25 3.25
Second round 1 4.13   4.81   5.26 4.83 4.35 4.13 5.83
Combined First round 1 3.25   4.49   3.25 4.44 4.31 4.71 4.87
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 2 4.29   5.80   6.77 5.19 5.43 8.85 4.29
Combined First round 1 3.65   4.22   3.65 4.05 4.35 4.58 4.25
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Final 1 3.00   5.02   3.00 5.08 4.61 5.97 5.36
Combined First round 1 3.02   4.19   3.02 4.93 4.98 4.41 3.22
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 1 3.38   5.18   4.59 3.38 5.43 5.52 DNF
Combined First round 5 2.65   NR 6.25   2.65 5.59 6.53 6.62 DNF
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 1 3.78   5.00   4.31 3.78 4.83 5.87 7.42
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 1 4.32   6.28   8.12 7.71 4.32 6.80 4.33
First round 5 4.28   7.44   6.80 7.64 4.28 7.87 8.58
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 9 4.71   7.51   9.95 DNF 4.81 4.71 7.78
Combined First round 1 3.99   5.41   4.88 7.65 5.57 3.99 5.78
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 1 5.57   6.50   5.57 6.06 9.65 6.89 6.56
First round 3 3.97   6.76   3.97 7.57 7.87 6.23 6.49
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 3 4.86   6.48   4.86 5.13 7.89 6.42 17.07
Combined First round 6 5.48   8.19   5.48 7.84 8.64 8.74 8.09
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 7 4.99   9.47   9.52 12.98 4.99 16.71 5.90
Combined First round 4 5.55   6.98   6.80 5.55 7.97 6.18 8.56
 Palmetto Plaza 2016 Combined Final 2 7.22   8.00   7.55 12.02 7.61 7.22 8.84
 Melgar 2015 First round 10 9.16   10.76   10.99 10.25 12.83 9.16 11.05
 Medellín 2015 Final 6 8.08   9.59   11.35 13.16 8.08 8.42 9.00
Combined First round 8 7.89   9.14   8.53 8.62 7.89 10.28 13.34
 Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 21 5.74   10.51   14.76 8.15 5.74 12.17 11.22
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 5 8.10   9.70   9.93 12.03 8.25 10.91 8.10
First round 4 6.47   8.24   6.47 8.44 7.26 12.32 9.03
 Masters Castilla 2015 First round 12 7.72   10.59   10.68 12.59 10.53 7.72 10.55
 Torneo UPN 2014 First round 15 9.71   12.75   14.10 12.95 12.40 12.90 9.71
 Colombia Nationals 2014 First round 29 11.31   22.48   25.39 21.97 24.59 20.88 11.31
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 4 28.03   30.08   30.41 28.03 28.75 31.08 DNF
Combined First round 5 18.78   25.47   18.78 22.01 26.36 DNF 28.03
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Combined First round 8 21.81   32.42   21.81 25.78 47.37 25.67 45.82
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Combined Final 4 38.32     38.32 40.38
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 3 26.90   29.51   29.09 28.15 38.64 31.29 26.90
First round 3 24.90   28.62   35.99 28.86 30.72 26.28 24.90
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 5 17.43   27.72   31.43 25.86 17.43 26.21 31.08
Combined First round 2 17.77   22.40   27.07 18.84 21.29 31.32 17.77
 Caracolí Open 2018 Combined Final 1 23.68   24.53   24.02 24.89 1:03.80 23.68 24.69
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 4 25.09   26.83   25.09 28.22 26.97 34.95 25.31
Combined First round 5 14.93   23.26   32.00 14.93 21.77 23.68 24.33
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 2 16.11   22.49   37.47 22.07 20.67 16.11 24.72
Combined First round 2 18.43   23.84   18.43 25.39 22.20 42.96 23.94
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 4 18.41   24.03   18.61 38.76 26.75 18.41 26.72
 Rodeo Carnivals 2017 Final 3 17.61   28.29   1:12.94 25.52 28.88 17.61 30.47
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 9 32.16     38.83 32.16
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Combined Final 4 28.95   34.70   32.91 37.62 45.43 33.57 28.95
 GeniusCube 2016 Combined Final 12 24.52   36.14   29.97 24.52 39.67 43.05 38.78
 Centro Suba II 2016 Combined First round 11 16.69   31.42   38.69 26.11 16.69 41.32 29.46
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 6 21.22   27.07   29.40 28.09 23.71 55.30 21.22
Combined First round 5 19.13   25.37   22.00 30.77 31.16 23.33 19.13
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined Final 6 23.91   27.38   23.91 25.28 28.05 28.81 46.66
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 6 19.98   27.21   29.17 52.86 23.80 28.67 19.98
First round 4 18.69   23.58   33.53 18.69 28.08 21.59 21.08
 Palmetto Plaza 2016 Combined Final 2 28.77   34.04   41.36 33.51 28.77 34.33 34.28
 RubiKolombia 2015 First round 9 36.34   47.46   36.34 55.56 54.59 41.97 45.81
 Medellín 2015 Combined Final 7 33.58   47.06   34.43 43.16 33.58 DNF 1:03.58
 Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 14 48.06   56.84   1:02.92 1:03.63 56.58 51.03 48.06
 Cúbico 2015 First round 9 35.56   46.26   42.31 51.58 44.90 52.58 35.56
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 5 33.75   49.90   46.88 46.07 DNF 33.75 56.75
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Combined First round 8 30.59   53.22   48.13 42.33 30.59 1:09.19 1:44.36
 Torneo UPN 2014 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 2 17:21.00     17:21.00 DNF DNF
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 1 45:14.00     45:14.00 DNS DNS
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 6 3/5 39:25     DNF 3/5 39:25
 Medellín Explora 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 5 4/5 35:47     4/5 35:47 DNF
 Ecuador Nationals 2018 Final 2 3/3 16:44     3/3 16:44
 Álzate Oficial 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 6 2/3 17:33     2/3 17:33
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 Venezuela Nationals 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 8 2/3 21:29     2/3 21:29 DNF
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 5 2/3 19:54     2/3 21:18 2/3 19:54
 Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
  Lipecun Blind 2018   (2018-10-27~28)
Lipecun Blind 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.40   9.69   9.71 9.70 9.67 9.40 9.97
Second round 2 6.84   10.22   10.22 10.49 9.94 6.84 14.78
First round 2 9.04   10.55   10.16 9.04 10.61 12.54 10.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   3.55   4.56 4.09 3.47 2.37 3.09
First round 5 2.44   4.18   2.44 4.37 5.43 4.23 3.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.83   45.90   52.40 43.34 50.03 39.83 44.33
Combined First round 6 38.02   46.70   52.37 38.02 51.58 41.41 47.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.38   6.81   3.38 10.67 DNF 4.42 5.35
Second round 6 4.63   7.20   7.80 6.29 4.63 7.50 9.05
First round 9 7.04   9.32   11.11 7.04 7.48 9.38 15.27
 Skewb Final 2 3.41   5.80   6.18 4.14 11.41 3.41 7.07
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/5 39:25     DNF 3/5 39:25
  Sergio Arboleda 2018   (2018-9-15)
Sergio Arboleda 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.18   10.71   10.54 9.18 10.43 11.17 11.60
Second round 1 8.81   10.21   8.81 10.01 10.39 13.33 10.22
First round 5 9.80   11.06   10.65 11.64 13.74 10.88 9.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.92   4.03   2.43 6.58 DNF 1.92 3.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 40.25   48.56   47.72 52.85 1:28.35 45.10 40.25
 Pyraminx First round 13 6.17   8.51   9.19 6.63 9.71 6.17 15.25
 Skewb Final 4 3.91   6.10   5.35 7.44 7.94 3.91 5.50
First round 3 4.50   5.92   10.23 4.50 5.49 6.18 6.08
  Medellín Explora 2018   (2018-8-18~20)
Medellín Explora 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.26   11.40   12.10 11.16 10.26 13.56 10.94
Second round 1 9.63   10.19   10.49 9.63 9.89 12.57 10.18
First round 7 10.96   12.59   DNF 14.72 11.45 10.96 11.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.20   2.61   9.29 2.75 2.77 2.20 2.30
Second round 1 2.16   2.86   2.16 3.37 2.30 3.54 2.92
Combined First round 1 1.93   3.34   2.64 1.93 3.84 3.65 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.28   42.30   42.53 49.89 42.74 41.62 38.28
Combined First round 5 42.01   45.79   58.81 42.96 44.51 49.89 42.01
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.57   1:18.47   1:28.82 1:08.57 1:23.39 1:16.13 1:15.88
Combined First round 3 1:08.69   1:20.03   1:12.30 1:25.17 1:28.18 1:08.69 1:22.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:15.35   2:21.67   2:28.60 2:21.07 2:15.35
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:07.22   3:14.81   3:07.22 3:24.70 3:12.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:46.48   DNF   1:46.48 DNF 1:50.70
First round 5 2:01.96   DNF   2:01.96 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.69   20.23   19.47 17.69 23.16 22.23 18.98
Combined First round 2 17.23   18.56   17.43 24.76 17.23 18.24 20.01
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 16.55   17.22   16.55 17.90 16.62 22.95 17.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.63   1:10.41   1:16.41 1:13.10 1:14.23 59.63 1:03.89
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.61   7.16   9.71 6.60 8.69 6.20 4.61
Second round 3 4.85   6.72   4.85 9.08 5.21 7.46 7.50
First round 4 4.92   6.21   6.30 14.28 6.31 6.02 4.92
 Skewb Final 2 4.44   5.83   7.86 4.44 6.04 5.58 5.86
Second round 1 3.57   4.36   3.57 DNF 4.88 3.97 4.22
Combined First round 2 4.05   5.86   4.05 4.71 DNF 7.93 4.94
 Square-1 Final 4 28.03   30.08   30.41 28.03 28.75 31.08 DNF
Combined First round 5 18.78   25.47   18.78 22.01 26.36 DNF 28.03
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Colombia Nationals 2018   (2018-7-20~22)
Colombia Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.90   10.95   10.38 DNF 10.48 11.99 9.90
Semi Final 5 8.88   10.75   10.27 11.33 8.88 11.35 10.64
Second round 3 8.70   10.42   10.82 10.56 8.70 9.89 11.73
First round 3 9.21   10.96   11.97 9.21 9.53 12.81 11.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.75   2.65   3.16 2.21 1.75 2.59 4.78
Second round 2 1.79   2.65   2.89 1.79 2.18 2.87 5.06
Combined First round 2 2.43   3.02   3.14 2.43 3.49 2.92 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 42.83   44.38   53.32 44.83 42.83 44.10 44.21
Combined First round 8 37.52   44.00   37.52 49.33 44.08 42.15 45.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:08.92   1:17.53   1:22.05 1:18.99 1:16.57 1:08.92 1:17.03
Combined First round 4 1:14.75   1:17.85   1:20.72 1:19.04 1:14.75 1:16.36 1:18.16
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:27.78   2:33.75   2:36.71 2:36.76 2:27.78
Combined First round 3 2:26.18   2:30.65   2:36.08 2:26.18 2:29.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:23.96   3:37.22   3:41.99 3:23.96 3:45.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34   38.00   34 38 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.27   19.61   20.04 17.27 23.19 21.19 17.59
Second round 8 20.46   23.25   26.17 22.42 20.46 22.75 24.57
Combined First round 4 16.62   20.40   19.06 25.00 16.62 20.21 21.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 49.33   1:02.38   1:04.51 49.33 1:14.68 54.52 1:08.11
Combined First round 4 55.36   1:01.53   55.69 55.36 1:06.09 1:32.61 1:02.80
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 13.81   17.98   16.86 13.81 14.66 22.41 DNF
 Megaminx Final 5 1:00.58   1:05.47   1:06.74 1:06.70 1:35.83 1:02.96 1:00.58
Combined First round 6 1:03.03   1:08.88   1:03.03 1:05.11 1:11.55 1:13.30 1:09.98
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.98   8.73   9.04 9.53 5.98 7.63 9.55
Second round 10 5.31   7.58   6.66 7.98 8.11 8.94 5.31
Combined First round 10 3.73   6.71   5.93 3.73 7.31 8.89 6.90
 Skewb Final 2 3.98   4.90   3.98 4.97 5.24 4.48 6.08
Second round 4 4.97   5.89   5.44 6.52 4.97 7.18 5.72
Combined First round 3 3.12   5.63   5.43 5.23 8.36 6.23 3.12
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 21.81   32.42   21.81 25.78 47.37 25.67 45.82
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 45:14.00     45:14.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 35:47     4/5 35:47 DNF
  Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018   (2018-6-16~17)
Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.84   9.84   8.84 9.55 9.75 10.21 10.34
Second round 3 10.18   10.56   10.29 10.18 19.66 10.87 10.52
First round 2 9.18   9.88   10.81 9.18 9.24 9.58 11.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.06   3.04   3.40 2.06 4.74 2.75 2.98
Combined First round 1 2.15   2.39   NR 2.17 2.15 2.16 2.83 3.03
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.97   42.73   38.97 39.88 44.76 43.54 49.23
Combined First round 6 40.42   44.45   45.47 50.23 40.42 43.49 44.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.96   1:15.23   1:18.46 1:07.96 1:25.52 1:15.70 1:11.52
Combined First round 3 1:09.54   1:18.33   1:19.86 1:25.79 1:09.54 1:21.48 1:13.65
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:18.44   2:25.59   2:18.44 2:32.03 2:26.30
Combined First round 2 2:05.77   2:15.73   2:05.77 2:16.77 2:24.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:11.33   3:31.68   3:11.33 3:49.89 3:33.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.76   18.99   18.65 22.39 17.76 19.27 19.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 38.21   1:05.64   38.21 1:04.65 1:10.29 1:01.99 1:22.86
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 17.23   DNF   17.23 DNF 17.95 18.22 DNF
 Megaminx Final 4 1:07.42   1:09.60   1:07.83 1:07.42 1:09.48 1:11.48 1:15.34
Combined First round 4 58.29   1:02.31   59.13 1:05.06 1:02.74 58.29 1:08.29
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.33   7.79   5.33 9.44 7.79 8.32 7.27
First round 13 5.02   8.34   8.98 9.24 5.02 DNF 6.80
 Skewb Final 3 3.56   6.13   6.37 3.56 7.52 5.08 6.94
Combined First round 8 5.90   7.23   5.90 DNF 6.55 8.65 6.49
  Cúbico Open 2018   (2018-4-22)
Cúbico Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.50   10.36   10.18 10.28 8.50 10.63 12.18
Second round 5 10.21   10.74   10.21 10.81 12.34 11.13 10.27
First round 5 10.37   11.05   10.37 10.41 11.47 11.27 13.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.75   3.28   2.75 8.59 4.08 2.80 2.97
Combined First round 1 2.31   3.21   2.51 3.41 3.72 4.04 2.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.36   48.57   47.33 50.50 DNF 47.88 42.36
Combined First round 4 39.90   43.70   48.10 40.33 44.62 39.90 46.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.91   1:16.62   1:19.00 1:15.68 1:07.91 1:18.11 1:16.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:15.68   DNF   2:26.24 2:15.68 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:24.84   3:34.38   3:39.88 3:24.84 3:38.42
 Skewb Final 3 3.83   5.61   3.83 9.91 4.78 5.90 6.15
Combined First round 1 3.61   4.14   3.98 3.61 4.61 7.05 3.84
  Ecuador Nationals 2018   (2018-4-14~15)
Ecuador Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.50   11.23   10.79 10.70 9.50 12.19 13.64
Semi Final 4 9.27   12.43   9.27 12.92 13.45 14.40 10.92
Second round 3 9.36   10.91   28.64 12.09 9.98 9.36 10.65
First round 1 9.51   10.32   16.34 10.39 10.03 9.51 10.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.05   2.56   2.46 2.57 2.05 2.92 2.66
First round 3 2.14   3.56   5.34 4.62 3.25 2.14 2.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.00   42.14   40.32 39.83 51.05 46.27 39.00
Combined First round 2 36.47   44.43   51.02 36.47 46.33 46.48 40.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:14.20   1:16.69   1:14.43 1:21.03 1:24.78 1:14.20 1:14.60
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:16.55   2:19.17   2:19.23 2:21.74 2:16.55
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:21.10   3:41.85   3:26.37 4:18.08 3:21.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.69   20.95   21.23 18.69 21.31 20.30 21.70
Combined First round 1 14.35   19.42   18.58 29.39 18.81 20.88 14.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 19.79   27.92   19.79 28.77 29.17 DNF 25.82
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:03.48   1:05.80   1:06.86 1:04.35 1:08.52 1:06.18 1:03.48
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.12   5.87   9.51 4.12 6.48 6.36 4.77
First round 3 4.90   6.76   7.42 6.91 5.96 4.90 9.46
 Skewb Final 2 3.71   6.41   7.06 8.14 6.86 3.71 5.31
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 38.32     38.32 40.38
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/3 16:44     3/3 16:44
  Álzate Oficial 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
Álzate Oficial 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.74   10.51   9.44 8.74 11.10 11.46 10.99
Second round 1 9.81   11.03   9.81 11.51 11.58 10.54 11.05
First round 1 9.46   10.16   10.21 9.46 10.27 9.99 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.52   4.30   7.29 2.52 3.51 4.51 4.87
First round 3 2.73   4.36   5.65 2.73 5.95 4.63 2.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 46.52   49.46   46.52 48.97 54.48 52.63 46.79
Combined First round 1 33.15   40.99   40.61 41.83 40.53 DNF 33.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:17.52   1:21.29   1:22.22 1:23.86 1:17.52 1:17.80 1:32.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 17.30   20.28   20.88 18.91 21.04 23.62 17.30
Combined First round 1 18.92   21.21   28.94 21.55 18.92 20.91 21.18
 Megaminx Final 1 1:02.53   1:06.23   1:09.34 1:03.63 1:02.53 1:07.25 1:07.81
First round 1 1:04.61   1:09.31   1:10.51 1:07.33 1:23.69 1:10.08 1:04.61
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.53   6.44   6.83 16.01 6.01 6.47 3.53
First round 6 6.12   7.42   6.12 11.37 7.89 7.48 6.90
 Skewb Final 2 4.10   5.77   4.10 6.81 5.64 4.87 6.97
First round 1 3.45   4.71   4.82 3.45 3.95 5.36 7.40
 Square-1 Final 3 26.90   29.51   29.09 28.15 38.64 31.29 26.90
First round 3 24.90   28.62   35.99 28.86 30.72 26.28 24.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 17:21.00     17:21.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Bogotá Winter Cube 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.28   10.88   11.33 17.90 10.91 10.39 10.28
Second round 2 9.11   9.86   9.95 10.28 12.80 9.34 9.11
First round 3 9.67   10.65   12.72 9.67 10.19 11.63 10.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.47   43.48   40.53 43.68 49.43 46.22 35.47
Second round 8 49.51   53.51   51.45 49.51 53.88 55.20 DNF
Combined First round 4 43.14   46.69   50.61 46.38 50.46 43.22 43.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:16.83   DNF   DNF 2:16.83 DNF
Combined First round 4 3:25.72   DNF   DNF 3:25.72 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.33   20.56   25.80 16.33 20.78 20.04 20.86
Combined First round 4 15.75   18.43   18.53 15.75 21.80 19.56 17.19
 Megaminx Final 3 57.25   1:06.30   57.25 1:08.30 1:17.87 1:08.72 1:01.89
Second round 3 55.76   59.86   59.04 1:11.74 55.76 1:00.40 1:00.14
Combined First round 3 58.81   1:09.15   1:17.06 1:07.07 58.81 1:13.08 1:07.31
 Pyraminx Second round 7 5.89   7.70   6.88 8.19 13.59 5.89 8.02
First round 7 5.46   6.76   5.46 6.03 6.68 7.58 DNF
 Square-1 Final 5 17.43   27.72   31.43 25.86 17.43 26.21 31.08
Combined First round 2 17.77   22.40   27.07 18.84 21.29 31.32 17.77
  Caracolí Open 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Caracolí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.73   11.15   12.70 10.74 10.38 9.73 12.34
Second round 1 10.13   11.04   14.08 10.16 12.38 10.13 10.59
First round 2 11.03   12.21   12.25 11.03 11.22 13.15 13.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.20   3.20   3.46 2.67 2.20 3.52 3.46
Second round 1 2.28   3.07   2.44 2.28 3.28 DNF 3.50
Combined First round 1 2.75   3.94   6.03 2.75 4.30 4.46 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 41.49   46.86   41.49 45.49 52.58 50.57 44.53
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.78   1:22.09   1:29.39 1:24.48 1:09.78 1:24.30 1:17.50
Combined First round 1 1:19.12   1:22.42   1:23.15 1:19.12 1:20.19 1:30.58 1:23.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:24.99   DNF   DNF 2:24.99 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.58   21.03   24.11 15.58 21.90 17.91 23.27
Combined First round 2 16.80   20.94   22.72 25.66 17.68 22.42 16.80
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:00.42   1:17.29   1:15.56 2:10.94 1:00.42 1:21.05 1:15.26
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 5 17.46   21.42   23.77 17.46 19.33 21.16 27.56
 Megaminx Final 2 59.16   1:06.04   1:23.46 1:04.15 59.16 1:07.14 1:06.84
Combined First round 2 1:02.59   1:08.20   1:22.19 1:04.07 1:17.69 1:02.83 1:02.59
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.24   7.40   7.78 8.26 7.47 6.24 6.95
Second round 3 4.61   6.30   7.03 8.11 5.55 6.33 4.61
First round 3 4.84   6.49   6.83 9.15 4.84 6.93 5.71
 Skewb Final 1 4.36   7.35   7.58 6.94 7.54 4.36 DNF
Combined First round 1 4.56   5.83   4.56 7.56 5.87 4.85 6.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 23.68   24.53   24.02 24.89 1:03.80 23.68 24.69
  Caribe Challenge 2018   (2018-1-20~21)
Caribe Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.41   9.97   9.41 9.62 9.77 12.80 10.51
Second round 5 9.50   11.86   14.54 10.76 9.50 11.52 13.31
First round 3 8.85   10.06   8.85 9.85 DNF 9.97 10.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.37   3.00   3.23 7.67 2.98 2.78 2.37
Second round 1 2.49   3.65   3.12 4.63 6.22 2.49 3.21
First round 1 2.26   3.40   3.30 6.94 2.26 2.89 4.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.10   46.54   45.84 47.82 45.97 42.10 DNF
Second round 2 39.35   42.35   45.11 39.35 42.67 42.52 41.86
Combined First round 5 42.62   44.20   45.31 42.78 50.39 44.52 42.62
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.71   1:21.86   1:16.68 1:55.59 1:28.94 1:14.71 1:19.96
Combined First round 2 1:21.24   1:22.83   1:30.03 1:21.24 1:22.06 1:22.19 1:24.23
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:14.82   2:21.51   2:14.82 2:29.75 2:19.95
First round 1 2:10.46   2:19.32   2:10.46 2:17.80 2:29.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:24.83   3:27.70   3:25.34 3:32.92 3:24.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:49.31   DNF   DNF 2:49.31 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.17   22.12   20.81 14.17 22.36 23.19 25.91
Combined First round 3 14.78   21.95   25.22 27.96 18.44 14.78 22.20
 Megaminx Final 2 55.00   1:07.48   1:05.22 1:13.96 1:05.56 55.00 1:11.66
Combined First round 2 58.83   59.91   59.54 58.91 1:01.29 1:08.59 58.83
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.85   6.44   6.13 6.62 5.85 7.21 6.57
Combined First round 6 4.65   7.32   6.81 6.47 18.98 8.67 4.65
 Skewb Final 1 4.33   5.28   5.91 11.79 5.04 4.90 4.33
Second round 1 2.48   NR 4.68   5.07 4.99 3.97 2.48 5.10
Combined First round 1 4.38   5.77   7.66 6.51 4.38 5.16 5.65
  Medellín Explora 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
Medellín Explora 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.28   10.51   12.63 9.28 10.58 11.26 9.69
Second round 3 10.22   11.79   10.22 10.84 20.97 12.93 11.59
First round 4 9.59   11.19   9.93 12.60 11.03 9.59 23.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.23   2.66   2.23 2.36 2.65 4.89 2.96
Second round 8 2.68   5.42   2.82 6.99 DNF 6.46 2.68
Combined First round 3 2.63   3.75   3.30 2.63 3.74 4.90 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.83   45.92   41.83 43.13 47.25 47.38 52.89
Combined First round 2 40.91   47.51   46.09 40.91 52.71 45.78 50.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:18.84   1:29.82   1:37.27 1:34.94 1:24.75 1:29.77 1:18.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 20.36   22.35   20.61 DNF 21.49 20.36 24.94
 Megaminx Final 2 59.00   1:01.14   1:03.22 59.00 59.27 1:09.06 1:00.93
Combined First round 2 1:01.83   1:06.63   1:01.83 1:08.97 1:05.68 1:11.62 1:05.23
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.81   6.18   5.81 7.11 6.87 5.81 5.87
Combined First round 8 6.48   7.32   7.23 8.15 8.40 6.48 6.59
 Skewb Final 2 3.83   5.43   3.83 4.63 7.67 4.32 7.35
Combined First round 3 5.01   5.89   7.78 5.53 5.77 5.01 6.38
 Square-1 Final 4 25.09   26.83   25.09 28.22 26.97 34.95 25.31
Combined First round 5 14.93   23.26   32.00 14.93 21.77 23.68 24.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 17:33     2/3 17:33
  Melgar Summer 2017   (2017-9-30~10-1)
Melgar Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.28   11.39   10.53 9.28 DNF 10.33 13.31
Second round 5 9.02   10.95   9.78 10.68 13.72 9.02 12.39
First round 5 8.03   10.99   12.73 10.62 9.63 8.03 14.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.38   45.37   40.38 51.27 43.63 48.38 44.10
Combined First round 6 41.67   48.61   46.02 54.03 46.00 41.67 53.80
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:10.53   1:21.52   1:10.53 1:20.75 1:25.84 1:21.80 1:22.02
Combined First round 5 1:19.78   1:29.49   1:30.40 1:27.71 1:30.36 1:19.78 1:32.63
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:20.34   2:26.86   2:33.46 2:20.34 2:26.79
Combined First round 2 2:15.90   2:25.85   2:27.43 2:34.22 2:15.90
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:19.99   3:32.05   3:46.43 3:19.99 3:29.74
Combined First round 1 3:27.01   3:44.08   4:01.27 3:43.95 3:27.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.47   22.28   25.72 19.19 18.47 21.92 25.77
Combined First round 7 18.69   22.93   25.94 21.09 24.81 18.69 22.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:05.03   1:18.08   1:05.03 1:38.91 1:10.30
First round 3 1:04.15   1:10.71   1:04.15 1:21.10 1:06.88
 Megaminx Final 3 55.21   1:04.51   1:05.03 55.21 1:14.31 1:02.34 1:06.17
Second round 4 1:00.87   1:07.81   1:12.52 1:01.77 1:13.09 1:00.87 1:09.13
Combined First round 3 1:02.30   1:04.59   1:07.30 1:02.30 1:03.09 1:05.16 1:05.52
 Skewb Final 1 3.25   4.63   4.81 7.61 3.84 5.25 3.25
Second round 1 4.13   4.81   5.26 4.83 4.35 4.13 5.83
Combined First round 1 3.25   4.49   3.25 4.44 4.31 4.71 4.87
  Bucaramanga Cultural 2017   (2017-9-23~24)
Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.39   10.61   10.14 10.78 11.88 9.39 10.91
Second round 3 9.95   10.51   10.69 9.95 10.34 10.50 11.76
First round 4 9.68   11.70   12.19 14.26 11.80 11.11 9.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.25   6.31   5.72 4.50 8.72 4.25 9.17
First round 10 3.84   5.38   8.56 6.50 3.84 4.91 4.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.03   45.63   46.80 44.08 47.15 42.03 46.00
Combined First round 4 36.27   44.70   48.81 46.34 DNF 36.27 38.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.15   1:18.62   1:19.58 1:18.75 1:26.16 1:16.15 1:17.54
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:26.81   2:27.79   2:29.27 2:26.81 2:27.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:22.25   3:28.72   3:22.25 3:34.10 3:29.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:34.92   DNF   DNF DNF 2:34.92
Combined First round 4 2:01.82   DNF   DNF 2:01.82 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 20.00   24.52   21.50 23.41 33.56 20.00 28.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 18.58   22.90   DNF 19.58 19.65 18.58 29.48
 Megaminx Final 2 55.04   1:01.03   59.28 55.04 58.54 1:05.28 1:05.33
Combined First round 3 57.28   1:02.32   57.61 1:05.57 57.28 1:18.21 1:03.77
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.22   5.96   7.16 5.00 5.71 7.65 4.22
Second round 6 4.31   7.53   8.18 7.37 4.31 DNF 7.04
Combined First round 6 5.84   7.91   9.07 8.84 6.02 5.84 8.87
 Skewb Final 2 4.29   5.80   6.77 5.19 5.43 8.85 4.29
Combined First round 1 3.65   4.22   3.65 4.05 4.35 4.58 4.25
 Square-1 Final 2 16.11   22.49   37.47 22.07 20.67 16.11 24.72
Combined First round 2 18.43   23.84   18.43 25.39 22.20 42.96 23.94
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Neiva SpeedCubing 2017   (2017-9-15)
Neiva SpeedCubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.81   10.13   11.21 9.80 8.81 9.39 11.60
Second round 1 9.50   10.10   9.70 9.50 11.14 11.00 9.60
First round 3 9.42   12.36   9.42 15.24 12.07 9.77 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.91   4.00   3.09 2.91 6.15 3.72 5.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.41   47.96   49.40 55.01 47.82 43.41 46.67
 Pyraminx Combined Final 2 7.61   8.98   9.63 9.11 7.61 8.20 17.80
  Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017   (2017-8-26)
Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.68   11.24   16.36 10.34 9.48 8.68 13.91
Second round 9 10.72   11.60   12.06 15.56 11.50 11.25 10.72
First round 14 10.05   13.80   11.28 DNF 16.47 13.65 10.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.80   42.55   43.10 DNF 40.22 44.34 39.80
Combined First round 7 42.50   46.24   50.65 42.86 45.22 42.50 54.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.70   25.28   25.05 22.70 31.79 25.95 24.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 57.63   1:02.61   1:03.55 1:03.11 1:01.16 57.63 1:16.21
 Skewb Final 1 3.00   5.02   3.00 5.08 4.61 5.97 5.36
Combined First round 1 3.02   4.19   3.02 4.93 4.98 4.41 3.22
  LatAm Tour - Chia 2017   (2017-6-28~29)
LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 10.02   11.67   10.02 12.26 13.46 11.56 11.20
Second round 14 8.63   11.52   10.96 11.45 14.31 12.15 8.63
Combined First round 18 10.23   12.22   11.95 10.23 13.76 12.35 12.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.61   45.15   44.85 53.75 46.98 43.61 39.61
Combined First round 14 42.51   46.18   51.91 45.73 42.93 42.51 49.88
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.23   1:25.57   1:26.43 1:27.96 1:22.31 1:17.23 1:31.31
Combined First round 9 1:16.75   1:23.20   1:19.62 1:16.75 1:31.25 1:25.08 1:24.90
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:25.40   2:36.68   2:51.60 2:25.40 2:33.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:42.28   3:48.45   3:42.74 3:42.28 4:00.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:17.20   DNF   DNF DNF 2:17.20
First round 10 2:28.85   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 17.74   19.92   19.93 19.25 23.39 17.74 20.58
Combined First round 15 16.65   20.38   20.09 20.03 21.71 16.65 21.03
 Megaminx Final 9 1:00.71   1:06.19   1:06.56 1:00.71 1:14.15 1:04.84 1:07.16
Combined First round 9 1:00.18   1:06.06   1:01.43 1:11.07 1:00.18 1:06.08 1:10.67
  Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017   (2017-5-27~29)
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.78   10.41   9.78 10.06 11.04 12.83 10.12
Semi Final 6 9.61   10.76   10.65 14.11 11.52 10.10 9.61
Second round 4 9.82   10.79   10.77 10.92 10.67 9.82 11.81
Combined First round 13 11.13   11.79   11.89 12.25 11.23 13.41 11.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.61   4.91   DNF 4.22 3.61 4.45 6.05
Second round 10 3.45   4.23   3.98 4.56 3.45 7.52 4.14
First round 25 2.81   5.19   2.81 5.10 5.15 5.63 5.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.28   45.60   56.50 38.32 49.68 37.28 48.80
Combined First round 13 39.52   48.60   48.33 46.73 39.52 1:06.76 50.75
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:20.64   1:26.48   1:27.86 1:24.96 1:26.62 1:20.64 1:31.55
Combined First round 8 1:25.24   1:30.11   1:36.95 1:33.38 1:25.24 1:31.67 1:25.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:31.08   2:37.65   2:45.13 2:36.75 2:31.08
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:42.62   3:54.26   4:07.46 3:42.62 3:52.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39   40.00   39 41 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.22   23.82   20.22 20.75 22.28 DNF 28.44
Combined First round 17 21.98   23.08   23.19 23.31 23.33 21.98 22.73
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 58.80   1:06.59   1:20.50 58.80 1:00.47
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 17.34   DNF   20.99 17.34 DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 8 1:02.12   1:12.39   1:10.46 1:13.00 1:02.12 1:13.70 1:33.94
Combined First round 6 1:04.18   1:06.92   1:04.85 1:07.61 1:08.30 1:04.18 1:13.48
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.99   6.77   7.87 7.85 5.99 6.29 6.18
Combined First round 13 6.03   7.45   6.03 7.30 8.12 7.47 7.59
 Skewb Final 1 3.38   5.18   4.59 3.38 5.43 5.52 DNF
Combined First round 5 2.65   NR 6.25   2.65 5.59 6.53 6.62 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 18.41   24.03   18.61 38.76 26.75 18.41 26.72
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
  Rodeo Carnivals 2017   (2017-2-24~25)
Rodeo Carnivals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.64   12.04   12.08 14.00 12.01 12.04 10.64
Second round 1 9.61   10.60   10.80 9.79 11.21 9.61 DNF
First round 2 9.14   11.30   12.03 10.98 11.27 11.66 9.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 3.88   5.70   9.19 3.88 3.93 3.98 9.51
First round 3 3.46   4.67   4.34 3.78 7.15 5.88 3.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.50   47.33   44.29 49.99 47.70 54.26 42.50
Combined First round 2 41.88   47.68   46.79 41.88 54.08 49.12 47.14
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:17.66   1:27.56   1:25.91 1:17.66 1:27.89 2:16.27 1:28.87
First round 2 1:17.80   1:29.55   1:23.45 1:17.80 1:32.68 1:32.51 1:37.04
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:39.70   2:46.22   2:42.95 2:56.02 2:39.70
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:00.84   4:05.42   4:00.84 4:07.10 4:08.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:18.08   DNF   2:18.08 2:37.19 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.64   25.11   24.45 17.64 28.25 22.64 30.23
Combined First round 2 18.34   20.62   20.97 22.09 20.54 18.34 20.36
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:10.38   1:20.14   1:10.38 1:13.37 1:36.66
 Megaminx Final 1 58.87   1:06.02   1:17.12 58.87 1:06.73 1:08.73 1:02.60
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.20   5.82   4.20 5.50 5.21 7.88 6.74
First round 2 4.99   6.81   8.03 7.95 4.99 5.85 6.64
 Square-1 Final 3 17.61   28.29   1:12.94 25.52 28.88 17.61 30.47
  Tadeo 2017   (2017-2-4)
Tadeo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.80   11.66   11.29 10.80 12.56 12.30 11.40
First round 5 9.69   11.17   9.69 15.07 10.88 10.28 12.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 40.36   47.82   48.93 40.36 49.06 50.86 45.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 2:46.05   DNF   DNF 2:46.05 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.56   22.95   23.53 31.34 22.74 22.57 20.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 19.36   DNF   20.83 19.36 20.83 DNF DNF
 Skewb Combined Final 1 3.78   5.00   4.31 3.78 4.83 5.87 7.42
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 32.16     38.83 32.16
  SSSA Rubik 2017   (2017-1-21)
SSSA Rubik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.23   11.10   10.23 11.81 12.82 10.83 10.66
Second round 3 10.05   11.90   10.08 13.86 13.07 10.05 12.55
First round 1 11.03   11.24   11.50 11.03 11.04 11.87 11.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 10 1.43   NR 6.37   4.94 1.43 4.54 DNF 9.64
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.87   45.02   44.69 44.13 47.13 37.87 46.23
First round 3 45.47   48.79   56.56 45.47 52.76 47.18 46.43
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:23.90   1:27.12   1:36.28 1:25.95 1:28.65 1:23.90 1:26.75
First round 1 1:20.72   1:29.27   1:27.27 1:32.71 1:20.72 1:27.84 1:43.73
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:38.83   2:44.15   2:52.02 2:38.83 2:41.59
Combined First round 3 2:41.66   3:19.11   3:53.84 3:21.82 2:41.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:16.06   4:17.32   4:19.50 4:16.06 4:16.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 58.20   1:02.36   1:03.51 1:07.90 1:00.13 58.20 1:03.43
 Pyraminx Final 2 6.73   8.04   6.73 9.05 8.62 6.91 8.58
  Venezuela Nationals 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Venezuela Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.33   12.38   12.38 12.40 13.72 12.37 11.33
Second round 2 10.97   11.85   15.02 10.97 12.12 11.64 11.78
First round 1 9.97   10.80   10.43 15.93 9.97 10.76 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.39   4.37   4.77 DNF 3.39 3.73 4.60
First round 4 3.36   4.53   3.36 3.52 8.22 4.88 5.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.11   47.64   43.11 49.14 51.20 46.89 46.89
Combined First round 6 46.96   57.14   56.72 1:02.38 59.70 55.01 46.96
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.76   1:52.84   DNF 1:32.76 1:43.79 1:45.60 2:09.14
First round 1 1:28.80   1:33.60   1:37.06 1:28.80 1:38.25 1:29.25 1:34.49
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:04.38   3:15.16   3:21.67 3:04.38 3:19.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:47.10   5:01.37   4:54.86 5:22.16 4:47.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.99   22.04   21.16 22.69 25.98 17.99 22.27
Combined First round 9 18.06   25.40   18.06 23.60 22.11 DNF 30.48
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:33.53   DNF   1:33.53 DNF 1:39.86
 Rubik's Clock First round 9 14.72   32.16   DNF 33.29 26.92 14.72 36.26
 Megaminx Final 1 1:03.70   1:05.67   1:06.24 1:05.64 1:05.14 1:18.49 1:03.70
Combined First round 1 1:01.95   1:06.59   1:05.21 1:01.95 1:06.52 1:08.05 1:08.85
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.43   6.49   13.89 7.36 6.50 5.43 5.60
Second round 5 5.58   8.51   9.48 8.80 9.61 5.58 7.24
First round 4 6.05   7.22   8.25 6.95 6.05 6.46 8.72
 Skewb Final 1 4.32   6.28   8.12 7.71 4.32 6.80 4.33
First round 5 4.28   7.44   6.80 7.64 4.28 7.87 8.58
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 28.95   34.70   32.91 37.62 45.43 33.57 28.95
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  GeniusCube 2016   (2016-11-5~7)
GeniusCube 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.28   16.87   8.28 14.29 22.38 DNF 13.94
Semi Final 7 9.85   11.35   10.26 9.85 12.00 13.22 11.78
Second round 6 9.87   11.29   11.95 13.75 11.82 10.10 9.87
Combined First round 9 10.78   11.78   11.89 10.78 11.83 14.49 11.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.88   7.50   10.37 DNF 5.57 2.88 6.57
Second round 9 4.01   4.31   4.16 4.01 4.42 4.35 6.08
First round 9 3.69   4.84   3.69 9.37 5.31 3.98 5.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.17   49.78   47.17 50.10 50.05 51.83 49.18
Combined First round 7 43.51   49.80   53.11 47.68 58.74 43.51 48.60
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:22.85   1:32.89   1:34.43 1:28.19 1:36.05 1:36.58 1:22.85
Combined First round 6 1:24.07   1:30.43   1:33.16 1:31.05 1:24.07 1:36.08 1:27.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39   42.00   41 39 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.05   24.55   25.18 23.16 25.30 20.05 27.40
Second round 7 20.30   22.42   32.24 20.30 22.48 23.16 21.61
Combined First round 10 19.36   22.58   24.84 23.46 19.36 19.62 24.66
 Megaminx Final 3 1:03.45   1:07.22   1:12.10 1:03.45 1:04.41 1:07.64 1:09.62
Second round 4 57.67   1:07.51   57.67 1:07.15 1:12.70 1:06.13 1:09.25
Combined First round 3 1:02.03   1:08.49   1:08.06 1:10.03 1:02.03 1:09.69 1:07.71
 Pyraminx Final 18 6.25   9.60   10.20 11.25 9.48 6.25 9.11
Combined First round 13 6.36   8.49   9.66 6.36 9.04 13.24 6.78
 Skewb Final 9 4.71   7.51   9.95 DNF 4.81 4.71 7.78
Combined First round 1 3.99   5.41   4.88 7.65 5.57 3.99 5.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 24.52   36.14   29.97 24.52 39.67 43.05 38.78
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
  Villavicencio 2016   (2016-9-10)
Villavicencio 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.03   14.28   11.03 15.84 12.97 16.16 14.03
Second round 5 11.13   13.85   11.60 11.13 17.25 24.91 12.71
First round 5 11.62   12.85   12.96 12.78 11.62 12.90 12.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.20   4.28   4.25 2.20 3.39 5.21 DNF
First round 2 3.27   4.90   3.27 5.30 7.30 5.57 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 45.38   47.55   47.12 46.42 49.12 1:01.68 45.38
 Megaminx Final 3 1:07.09   1:14.11   1:17.35 1:15.45 DNF 1:07.09 1:09.52
Combined First round 3 1:08.15   1:10.30   1:09.92 1:08.90 1:14.83 1:08.15 1:12.08
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.08   6.92   6.44 7.97 4.08 DNF 6.35
First round 7 5.92   8.15   8.32 7.24 9.30 8.88 5.92
 Skewb Final 1 5.57   6.50   5.57 6.06 9.65 6.89 6.56
First round 3 3.97   6.76   3.97 7.57 7.87 6.23 6.49
  Centro Suba II 2016   (2016-7-23~24)
Centro Suba II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.56   12.93   12.66 14.63 14.10 10.56 12.02
First round 14 10.38   13.65   14.23 17.24 12.47 10.38 14.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.06   45.75   44.10 54.87 50.29 42.06 42.86
Second round 7 46.05   48.69   46.05 58.84 47.42 49.76 48.90
Combined First round 12 51.50   55.61   55.14 51.50 56.88 1:11.65 54.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.77   23.44   19.77 23.17 26.30 24.50 22.66
Combined First round 9 20.81   23.04   24.91 29.50 21.14 20.81 23.06
 Megaminx Final 6 1:07.83   1:18.34   DNF 1:15.28 1:30.18 1:07.83 1:09.56
Combined First round 6 1:12.04   1:15.99   1:18.67 1:12.74 1:17.74 1:12.04 1:17.48
 Pyraminx Second round 19 8.28   9.92   DNF 8.55 8.28 10.02 11.19
Combined First round 11 7.05   7.67   7.05 10.93 7.21 7.74 8.07
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 16.69   31.42   38.69 26.11 16.69 41.32 29.46
  Aventura 2016   (2016-6-25)
Aventura 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.87   12.11   11.29 11.34 15.07 13.70 9.87
Second round 7 12.52   13.44   12.88 13.69 13.99 12.52 13.75
First round 4 9.77   12.51   14.33 9.77 12.05 11.15 17.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.10   6.12   4.68 7.87 3.10 5.82 8.77
Combined First round 1 2.75   3.35   4.98 4.11 3.10 2.85 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 48.40   52.18   48.40 52.02 59.35 48.79 55.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 18.59   22.27   28.60 19.39 27.17 18.59 20.25
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.87   8.57   7.75 DNF 7.81 6.87 10.16
First round 5 5.51   6.39   5.51 7.14 6.43 8.03 5.60
  Cosmocentro 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Cosmocentro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.44   12.73   11.82 16.21 14.31 10.44 12.06
Second round 5 10.47   11.61   11.27 10.47 12.13 15.23 11.44
First round 8 11.47   12.91   12.00 15.50 11.47 13.08 13.64
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.86   6.56   3.86 8.38 8.53 7.20 4.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.05   55.61   58.21 55.84 50.05 52.78 1:06.25
Combined First round 8 46.15   51.90   58.65 47.75 46.15 55.47 52.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:36.63   1:39.47   1:37.60 1:55.97 1:36.63 1:41.86 1:38.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:48.81   2:57.53   2:48.81 3:00.81 3:02.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:25.39   4:43.15   5:00.77 4:43.29 4:25.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 22.46   26.93   27.78 27.90 25.11 22.46 31.36
 Megaminx Final 6 1:09.19   1:22.35   1:30.65 1:17.42 1:09.19 1:33.15 1:18.99
Combined First round 4 1:07.09   1:14.64   1:11.31 1:07.09 1:21.42 1:21.47 1:11.19
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.28   8.49   8.38 8.81 8.54 8.56 6.28
Combined First round 10 6.10   8.07   6.10 9.01 8.36 17.65 6.84
 Square-1 Final 6 21.22   27.07   29.40 28.09 23.71 55.30 21.22
Combined First round 5 19.13   25.37   22.00 30.77 31.16 23.33 19.13
  Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016   (2016-5-7~9)
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 12.12   13.52   14.43 18.73 13.11 13.03 12.12
Second round 10 11.50   12.70   11.54 12.12 15.56 14.44 11.50
First round 17 11.96   13.44   13.95 13.83 14.69 12.53 11.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.68   5.87   5.19 6.49 5.94 DNF 4.68
First round 15 2.99   5.09   4.21 5.94 5.13 6.01 2.99
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 54.91   1:01.13   54.91 1:06.12 58.24 1:03.40 1:01.75
Combined First round 14 49.58   54.88   58.74 49.58 57.52 52.61 54.50
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:45.60   1:51.23   1:56.22 2:07.04 1:50.69 1:45.60 1:46.78
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:03.98   3:07.50   3:03.98 3:11.39 3:07.14
 7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:48.34   5:16.19   5:11.60 5:48.63 4:48.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 2:44.78   DNF   2:44.78 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   42.00   49 40 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 23.87   32.06   38.55 23.87 DNF 30.88 26.74
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:15.61   1:37.66   1:57.43 1:39.94 1:15.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Second round 7 1:19.14   1:23.12   1:24.73 1:23.51 1:19.14 1:22.90 1:22.95
Combined First round 9 1:12.73   1:29.73   1:30.84 1:38.87 1:28.32 1:30.02 1:12.73
 Pyraminx Final 20 5.89   9.79   10.62 12.20 6.56 5.89 41.14
Combined First round 15 7.15   7.97   9.04 7.19 7.15 17.59 7.68
 Skewb Final 3 4.86   6.48   4.86 5.13 7.89 6.42 17.07
Combined First round 6 5.48   8.19   5.48 7.84 8.64 8.74 8.09
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 23.91   27.38   23.91 25.28 28.05 28.81 46.66
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 21:29     2/3 21:29 DNF
  Torneo Centro Suba 2016   (2016-4-16)
Torneo Centro Suba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.34   12.63   13.98 13.29 10.34 15.58 10.63
Second round 6 11.68   12.62   13.25 DNF 11.74 11.68 12.87
First round 5 10.78   11.68   11.07 20.13 11.13 12.85 10.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.52   4.16   3.93 6.29 3.56 3.52 5.00
First round 17 2.91   5.75   3.64 2.91 9.84 3.77 9.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 49.03   53.74   55.74 54.59 49.03 1:11.32 50.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:20.22   1:22.30   1:22.36 1:22.57 1:20.22 1:21.98 1:27.38
  Regreso a Clases 2016   (2016-2-28)
Regreso a Clases 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.61   12.62   11.61 11.97 14.66 11.83 14.05
Second round 9 11.15   13.35   11.15 12.46 14.06 13.54 14.32
First round 6 12.28   12.77   13.04 12.66 13.23 12.28 12.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 50.92   59.02   1:11.43 50.92 1:01.53 58.47 57.05
 Skewb Final 7 4.99   9.47   9.52 12.98 4.99 16.71 5.90
Combined First round 4 5.55   6.98   6.80 5.55 7.97 6.18 8.56
 Square-1 Final 6 19.98   27.21   29.17 52.86 23.80 28.67 19.98
First round 4 18.69   23.58   33.53 18.69 28.08 21.59 21.08
FMC Latin America 2016   (2016-1-31)
FMC Latin America 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36   41.67   46 43 36
  Palmetto Plaza 2016   (2016-1-23)
Palmetto Plaza 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.79   14.18   15.28 13.87 14.87 13.79 13.81
Second round 7 13.13   13.67   14.17 13.13 13.24 13.59 14.38
First round 6 8.09   13.75   13.52 8.09 11.76 15.96 19.56
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 4 3.03   4.21   3.03 6.87 3.80 3.71 5.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 44.69   50.73   56.45 48.60 44.69 53.72 49.87
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.82   8.91   11.56 8.72 15.88 6.46 5.82
Combined First round 3 6.36   6.87   6.95 6.93 26.90 6.36 6.73
 Skewb Combined Final 2 7.22   8.00   7.55 12.02 7.61 7.22 8.84
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 28.77   34.04   41.36 33.51 28.77 34.33 34.28
  Melgar 2015   (2015-12-19)
Melgar 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.52   13.82   12.52 14.05 16.78 13.81 13.61
First round 8 12.28   12.49   12.28 12.71 12.33 12.52 12.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.83   50.50   DNF 47.13 46.83 49.18 55.18
Combined First round 8 50.33   54.47   50.33 DNF 56.86 55.09 51.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.55   1:45.64   1:48.83 1:40.78 1:49.68 1:37.55 1:47.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:43.71   3:10.53   3:17.30 2:43.71 3:30.58
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:05.78   5:17.45   5:35.43 5:05.78 5:11.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 21.30   26.65   27.86 21.30 27.33 24.77 28.09
 Pyraminx First round 10 7.22   9.57   9.36 10.15 9.25 10.09 7.22
 Skewb First round 10 9.16   10.76   10.99 10.25 12.83 9.16 11.05
  RubiKolombia 2015   (2015-11-15)
RubiKolombia 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.61   13.77   13.96 11.61 13.06 16.59 14.30
Second round 6 12.78   13.53   12.78 37.22 12.78 14.71 13.11
First round 12 11.78   16.13   11.78 16.69 14.61 17.08 42.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:47.22   2:07.40   1:47.22 2:47.15 1:47.84
Combined First round 4 1:23.54   1:43.60   1:23.54 1:28.54 2:18.71
 Rubik's Clock First round 8 18.38   20.48   19.13 26.08 22.93 18.38 19.38
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:26.84   1:44.30   1:37.77 1:48.55 2:26.77 1:46.58 1:26.84
 Square-1 First round 9 36.34   47.46   36.34 55.56 54.59 41.97 45.81
  Medellín 2015   (2015-10-4)
Medellín 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.92   14.08   13.49 14.89 17.75 13.87 12.92
Second round 7 12.91   14.13   13.65 18.40 12.91 13.25 15.50
First round 18 14.47   17.11   18.21 14.47 15.52 17.59 23.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.80   5.16   4.83 5.03 DNF 5.63 4.80
First round 2 3.44   4.24   3.44 5.46 5.24 3.90 3.59
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 50.29   55.57   54.64 50.29 59.84 1:05.96 52.22
Combined First round 6 51.98   57.40   DNF 55.53 51.98 58.11 58.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:31.68   DNF   3:31.68 4:04.30 DNF
 Skewb Final 6 8.08   9.59   11.35 13.16 8.08 8.42 9.00
Combined First round 8 7.89   9.14   8.53 8.62 7.89 10.28 13.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 33.58   47.06   34.43 43.16 33.58 DNF 1:03.58
  TransmiCube 2015   (2015-9-12)
TransmiCube 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.51   13.84   13.98 14.61 12.51 12.94 14.79
Second round 6 12.55   12.77   12.55 15.80 12.58 13.05 12.69
First round 7 9.18   13.30   13.66 13.51 12.72 9.18 16.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.47   6.75   5.61 6.60 14.90 8.03 5.47
Second round 8 3.78   4.82   5.59 3.81 5.79 3.78 5.07
First round 16 3.81   6.31   4.68 3.81 11.81 4.97 9.27
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 54.91   55.73   56.46 54.94 1:07.46 55.80 54.91
Combined First round 13 51.25   1:02.46   1:10.76 51.25 59.48 1:21.59 57.13
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:42.83   1:55.88   1:42.83 1:51.06 3:37.47 1:53.50 2:03.07
Combined First round 10 1:36.46   1:55.21   1:36.46 2:16.13 1:56.41 1:54.94 1:54.28
  Salitre Plaza 2015   (2015-8-7~9)
Salitre Plaza 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.24   16.20   16.12 12.24 15.75 18.09 16.74
Second round 12 12.72   13.92   13.54 DNF 12.72 13.07 15.15
Combined First round 15 12.09   14.72   16.52 12.09 15.07 12.58 17.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.04   5.38   4.88 4.04 5.82 5.74 5.52
First round 18 5.29   5.74   5.29 5.58 11.10 5.90 5.75
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 51.55   1:08.79   55.98 1:32.74 51.55 DNF 57.64
Combined First round 13 53.98   59.60   1:02.70 57.97 58.19 1:02.63 53.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 2:41.23   DNF   3:41.31 DNF 2:41.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.40   26.42   25.40 28.11 27.69 26.10 25.47
Combined First round 14 21.43   26.83   21.43 29.63 28.11 22.87 29.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:52.72   2:04.82   2:18.80 1:52.72 2:11.64 1:58.88 2:03.95
 Pyraminx First round 25 5.68   9.87   DNF 13.67 5.68 10.19 5.75
 Skewb First round 21 5.74   10.51   14.76 8.15 5.74 12.17 11.22
 Square-1 First round 14 48.06   56.84   1:02.92 1:03.63 56.58 51.03 48.06
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 19:54     2/3 21:18 2/3 19:54
  Cúbico 2015   (2015-6-20)
Cúbico 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.43   13.70   13.91 16.31 13.30 12.43 13.90
First round 12 12.46   14.72   16.68 DNF 12.46 14.70 12.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.34   4.44   5.39 4.50 4.91 3.34 3.90
Combined First round 7 4.27   4.88   4.78 4.27 4.52 6.06 5.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 50.30   57.66   50.30 1:01.06 57.40 1:02.65 54.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.13   26.30   33.36 25.56 29.09 24.25 23.13
Combined First round 7 21.68   24.65   21.68 21.75 34.53 23.58 28.61
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:23.55   1:28.78   1:32.76 1:30.03 1:23.55
 Square-1 First round 9 35.56   46.26   42.31 51.58 44.90 52.58 35.56
  Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015   (2015-5-16~18)
Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.15   15.64   15.43 15.15 15.47 16.03 16.91
First round 21 13.81   16.37   DNF 18.90 13.81 15.59 14.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.18   5.66   4.18 5.86 4.61 6.50 7.28
First round 11 4.83   5.30   9.88 5.61 5.40 4.88 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.02   56.75   59.88 53.80 50.02 1:02.41 56.56
Combined First round 13 52.27   1:02.43   52.27 1:12.60 1:04.63 1:09.31 53.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:53.01   2:01.04   1:58.14 2:03.94 1:53.01 2:01.51 2:03.46
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:50.89   4:12.87   4:25.40 4:22.31 3:50.89
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:17.30   6:56.59   6:37.29 7:55.17 6:17.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.98   28.98   34.26 34.98 27.38 23.98 25.29
Combined First round 10 24.44   28.88   27.27 31.48 33.98 27.88 24.44
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:26.14   2:57.48   3:10.65 3:15.65 2:26.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 22.96   42.71   59.98 DNF 30.43 37.72 22.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:45.53   1:57.62   1:45.53 1:55.31 2:00.59 1:56.96 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 27 8.28   16.83   11.14 DNF 11.33 8.28 28.03
 Skewb Final 5 8.10   9.70   9.93 12.03 8.25 10.91 8.10
First round 4 6.47   8.24   6.47 8.44 7.26 12.32 9.03
 Square-1 Final 5 33.75   49.90   46.88 46.07 DNF 33.75 56.75
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
  Masters Castilla 2015   (2015-4-18)
Masters Castilla 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.28   16.48   14.28 15.61 16.86 16.97 17.28
First round 10 13.31   14.89   13.31 13.72 16.76 14.19 19.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 59.30   1:04.01   1:31.08 59.30 1:04.27 1:05.72 1:02.03
 5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:51.40   2:00.20   1:52.38 2:04.05 2:53.70 2:04.16 1:51.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:47.66   1:54.43   1:51.90 1:58.68 1:47.66 2:04.69 1:52.72
 Skewb First round 12 7.72   10.59   10.68 12.59 10.53 7.72 10.55
  Rumbo a Brasil 2015   (2015-3-29)
Rumbo a Brasil 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.80   20.14   27.50 14.80 16.11 DNF 16.81
Second round 10 12.33   14.53   12.33 15.83 14.03 14.58 14.97
Combined First round 12 14.34   15.39   14.34 17.00 15.68 14.90 15.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 50.80   59.84   1:04.04 1:02.62 57.97 50.80 58.94
 5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:42.27   2:10.97   2:18.24 2:17.58 2:01.11 1:42.27 2:14.21
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:47.25   1:50.77   2:28.27 1:52.29 1:50.38 1:47.25 1:49.64
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 6.81   8.73   8.63 9.34 6.81 8.21 11.17
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 30.59   53.22   48.13 42.33 30.59 1:09.19 1:44.36
  Plaza de las Américas 2014   (2014-11-15)
Plaza de las Américas 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.11   17.15   15.11 27.97 18.48 16.31 16.65
First round 23 15.83   18.36   21.58 15.83 17.11 16.38 27.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 40.20   42.12   45.68 41.47 43.68 40.20 41.22
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:22.21   2:29.12   2:26.12 2:39.04 2:22.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:55.16   2:15.07   2:26.09 2:13.28 2:22.84 2:09.08 1:55.16
 Pyraminx First round 12 9.23   9.70   9.23 11.21 9.32 9.70 10.08
  Torneo UPN 2014   (2014-9-27)
Torneo UPN 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.37   17.05   16.95 15.37 18.32 16.89 17.31
First round 24 15.80   18.80   22.26 16.15 DNF 17.99 15.80
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 5.05   5.61   DNF 6.06 5.05 5.55 5.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:04.36   1:13.88   1:10.47 1:24.14 1:27.97 1:04.36 1:07.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 35.85   DNF   DNF 54.50 DNF 39.05 35.85
 Skewb First round 15 9.71   12.75   14.10 12.95 12.40 12.90 9.71
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
  Colombia Nationals 2014   (2014-8-22~24)
Colombia Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.21   20.03   21.17 15.21 20.57 22.46 18.35
Combined First round 36 18.04   19.52   19.13 18.75 36.41 20.69 18.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 24 6.28   7.47   6.95 6.81 9.07 6.28 8.65
First round 24 4.94   6.28   7.30 5.00 4.94 6.54 14.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 59.70   1:10.21   1:15.24 59.70 1:10.69 1:21.00 1:04.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:04.40     3:09.34 3:04.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 34.29   36.95   35.44 34.66 34.29 40.75 41.87
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:44.55     2:44.55 2:52.15
 Skewb First round 29 11.31   22.48   25.39 21.97 24.59 20.88 11.31
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF