Patryk Milewczyk

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014MILE01  Poland Male 37 1 4 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 596 4705 19849 14.35 17.96 22237 5138 656
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 28 195 564 1:10.72 1:27.72 372 140 17 1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 12 83 226 7:03.60

2
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

9

60 156 16:38.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

8

37 97 17/19 58:32

1 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 59 16.39   21.85   28.57 18.89 26.98 19.69 16.39
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 86 16.11   19.07   18.61 20.40 18.21 16.11 22.81
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 59 17.69   27.52   33.13 29.86 17.69 19.58 34.28
Combined First round 37 16.95   18.62   19.33 17.77 16.95 27.67 18.75
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 37 15.38   18.13   53.84 17.79 15.38 19.08 17.53
Combined First round 38 16.42   18.85   20.02 20.35 18.59 17.94 16.42
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 54 16.92   18.38   16.92 18.67 20.17 16.96 19.52
Combined First round 67 18.33   20.32   18.33 18.45 21.02 27.08 21.50
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 424 16.03   19.22   18.60 22.05 25.78 16.03 17.01
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 52 15.90   19.59   20.52 19.18 19.06 24.07 15.90
Combined First round 53 15.86   19.23   23.59 18.77 22.42 15.86 16.49
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 40 16.04   17.96   17.32 16.04 18.78 17.78 19.26
First round 62 19.42   26.07   34.59 34.14 21.45 22.63 19.42
 GLS Cup I 2018 First round 61 22.01   24.58   22.01 23.99 23.57 26.19 26.25
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 59 16.34   18.58   17.86 20.62 25.31 16.34 17.27
First round 58 17.52   19.57   20.15 20.32 17.52 19.22 19.35
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 46 17.77   22.42   17.77 23.15 24.37 19.74 39.61
First round 38 18.04   19.00   18.53 23.81 19.97 18.51 18.04
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 139 18.08   21.26   25.01 18.08 21.43 19.81 22.55
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 32 15.85   18.07   15.85 17.70 17.73 18.77 23.33
First round 40 16.42   20.95   24.00 21.08 19.66 16.42 22.11
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 51 19.09   21.46   19.09 24.64 21.38 22.90 20.11
First round 45 17.82   20.41   17.82 19.14 22.42 29.09 19.66
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 43 14.35   20.01   14.35 21.62 18.63 DNF 19.77
First round 49 17.65   22.76   20.52 17.65 27.42 23.63 24.13
 GLS Cup II 2017 Second round 33 16.92   19.24   17.90 18.97 20.86 22.55 16.92
First round 32 17.85   19.76   28.13 22.83 18.57 17.87 17.85
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 47 17.33   21.50   24.31 19.52 22.16 22.81 17.33
First round 40 16.92   20.34   16.92 22.82 19.93 18.27 27.54
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 134 20.92   21.89   21.78 22.14 29.52 20.92 21.75
 GLS Cup Final 2016 First round 52 20.12   23.36   23.31 23.66 23.22 23.55 20.12
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Second round 20 17.98   19.85   20.71 20.04 17.98 18.80 22.01
Combined First round 19 17.76   19.47   18.10 17.76 19.07 24.32 21.23
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 39 17.26   21.46   21.82 24.77 17.26 19.94 22.63
First round 42 19.37   20.78   19.55 25.06 21.99 19.37 20.81
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 First round 60 20.19   24.11   22.87 28.39 21.07 20.19 29.98
 Euro 2016 First round 398 19.35   22.41   24.57 20.81 21.86 19.35 26.32
 Kaliska Open 2016 First round 46 18.25   21.16   20.40 21.63 21.47 21.61 18.25
 GLS Cup III 2016 Second round 42 23.02   24.42   24.46 DNF 23.02 24.14 24.66
Combined First round 40 21.75   23.51   23.30 26.64 23.65 23.57 21.75
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 59 20.10   24.41   22.96 30.23 20.10 26.45 23.82
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 47 20.55   27.58   24.95 20.55 34.37 24.57 33.23
First round 50 24.87   27.79   31.77 28.57 29.90 24.91 24.87
 GLS Cup I 2016 Second round 37 18.13   24.66   18.13 23.76 26.77 24.41 25.82
First round 40 20.00   26.08   23.79 20.00 28.53 41.48 25.93
 Kaskada Open 2016 First round 52 23.37   24.87   23.37 25.15 24.14 25.33 28.46
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 130 19.98   27.76   55.44 22.39 35.72 19.98 25.18
First round 137 19.95   27.66   29.41 21.25 19.95 32.31 40.95
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 48 23.90   26.07   25.18 28.75 24.28 23.90 DNF
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 57 24.59   25.96   24.84 24.59 26.77 27.43 26.28
First round 56 24.70   26.51   27.08 27.64 27.30 24.70 25.16
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 44 24.84   27.23   27.23 24.84 29.11 25.34 29.94
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 First round 35 29.41   34.63   36.46 36.14 34.31 29.41 33.43
 PLS Marina 2014 First round 44 33.46   39.11   41.50 40.49 42.95 35.34 33.46
 PLS Sopot 2014 First round 61 32.47   39.82   32.47 37.75 DNF 39.47 42.24
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 6 1:22.90   1:57.92   1:22.90 3:01.93 1:28.92
First round 8 1:10.72   1:27.72   1:30.15 1:10.72 1:42.29
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 First round 9 1:54.20   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.20
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 53 1:34.25   DNF   DNF 1:52.62 1:34.25
First round 51 1:19.91   1:37.02   1:20.53 1:19.91 2:10.62
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 4 1:39.30   DNF   DNF 1:39.30 DNF
First round 4 1:57.97   DNF   DNF 1:57.97 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 4 1:18.44   DNF   1:18.44 DNF DNF
Second round 4 1:31.92   DNF   1:31.92 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:25.61   DNF   1:25.61 DNF DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 2:28.82   DNF   DNF 2:28.82 DNF
First round 6 1:43.33   DNF   DNF DNF 1:43.33
 GLS Final 2017 Final 6 1:44.00   DNF   1:54.21 1:44.00 DNF
Second round 7 1:54.89   DNF   DNF 1:54.89 2:58.41
First round 6 1:19.05   DNF   1:19.05 DNF 1:51.61
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 9 1:30.35   DNF   DNF 1:30.35 2:34.48
First round 12 1:50.65   DNF   DNF 1:50.65 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 4 1:40.69   DNF   DNF 1:40.69 DNF
First round 6 1:46.97   1:53.70   1:46.97 1:49.84 2:04.29
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 5 1:53.58   2:08.77   2:06.50 1:53.58 2:26.23
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 5 1:57.16   DNF   1:57.16 2:07.20 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 12 2:12.82   DNF   2:12.82 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 5 2:18.70   DNF   2:18.70 DNF DNF
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 4 2:17.61   DNF   DNF 2:17.61 DNF
First round 4 2:15.45   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.45
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 6 2:01.04   DNF   2:01.04 DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 2:11.83   DNF   DNF 2:11.83 DNF
 Euro 2016 First round 65 2:42.88   DNF   DNF 2:42.88 2:50.40
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 4 2:32.50   2:47.64   2:46.09 3:04.33 2:32.50
First round 4 2:40.38   DNF   2:40.38 3:05.14 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 4 2:09.04   2:37.96   2:40.69 2:09.04 3:04.14
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 2 2:22.60   DNF   DNF 2:39.83 2:22.60
 Kaskada Open 2016 First round 12 4:06.15   DNF   DNF 4:06.15 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 17 3:06.33   3:12.70   3:06.33 3:15.67 3:16.10
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PLS Marina 2014 First round 9 8:34.34   DNF   8:34.34 DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 7:40.65     DNF 7:40.65 9:41.43
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 4 7:19.17     7:19.17 DNF DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 21 7:03.60     DNF 7:27.11 7:03.60
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 7:22.37     8:47.49 DNF 7:22.37
 GLS Final 2017 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 8:40.07     DNF DNF 8:40.07
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 2 8:41.66     11:25.00 8:41.66 11:44.00
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 5 15:55.00     15:57.00 15:55.00 DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 4 19:38.00     DNF 19:38.00 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 14 16:38.00     DNF DNF 16:38.00
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 20:33.00     DNF DNF 20:33.00
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 3 17/19 58:32     17/19 58:32
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 9 10/19 55:55     10/19 55:55
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 20 11/15 54:40     DNF DNF 11/15 54:40
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 14/15 57:29     10/15 57:00 14/15 57:29
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 9/13 49:34     9/13 49:34
 GLS Final 2017 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 9/13 57:35     9/13 57:35 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 6 9/13 59:30     9/13 59:30
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 10/11 53:02     10/11 53:02 10/11 54:03
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 4 7/11 53:42     7/11 53:42
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 8/11 1:00:00     8/11 1:00:00 DNF
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 59 16.39   21.85   28.57 18.89 26.98 19.69 16.39
  Gdańsk Side Day 2018   (2018-11-17)
Gdańsk Side Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 86 16.11   19.07   18.61 20.40 18.21 16.11 22.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:22.90   1:57.92   1:22.90 3:01.93 1:28.92
First round 8 1:10.72   1:27.72   1:30.15 1:10.72 1:42.29
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 7:40.65     DNF 7:40.65 9:41.43
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 19:38.00     DNF 19:38.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 17/19 58:32     17/19 58:32
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.69   27.52   33.13 29.86 17.69 19.58 34.28
Combined First round 37 16.95   18.62   19.33 17.77 16.95 27.67 18.75
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 7:19.17     7:19.17 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 10/19 55:55     10/19 55:55
  Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018   (2018-9-9)
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.38   18.13   53.84 17.79 15.38 19.08 17.53
Combined First round 38 16.42   18.85   20.02 20.35 18.59 17.94 16.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:54.20   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.20
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.92   18.38   16.92 18.67 20.17 16.96 19.52
Combined First round 67 18.33   20.32   18.33 18.45 21.02 27.08 21.50
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 424 16.03   19.22   18.60 22.05 25.78 16.03 17.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 53 1:34.25   DNF   DNF 1:52.62 1:34.25
First round 51 1:19.91   1:37.02   1:20.53 1:19.91 2:10.62
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 21 7:03.60     DNF 7:27.11 7:03.60
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 14 16:38.00     DNF DNF 16:38.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 11/15 54:40     DNF DNF 11/15 54:40
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.90   19.59   20.52 19.18 19.06 24.07 15.90
Combined First round 53 15.86   19.23   23.59 18.77 22.42 15.86 16.49
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.04   17.96   17.32 16.04 18.78 17.78 19.26
First round 62 19.42   26.07   34.59 34.14 21.45 22.63 19.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:39.30   DNF   DNF 1:39.30 DNF
First round 4 1:57.97   DNF   DNF 1:57.97 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/15 57:29     10/15 57:00 14/15 57:29
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.01   24.58   22.01 23.99 23.57 26.19 26.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:18.44   DNF   1:18.44 DNF DNF
Second round 4 1:31.92   DNF   1:31.92 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:25.61   DNF   1:25.61 DNF DNF
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 16.34   18.58   17.86 20.62 25.31 16.34 17.27
First round 58 17.52   19.57   20.15 20.32 17.52 19.22 19.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:28.82   DNF   DNF 2:28.82 DNF
First round 6 1:43.33   DNF   DNF DNF 1:43.33
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:22.37     8:47.49 DNF 7:22.37
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 9/13 49:34     9/13 49:34
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.77   22.42   17.77 23.15 24.37 19.74 39.61
First round 38 18.04   19.00   18.53 23.81 19.97 18.51 18.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:44.00   DNF   1:54.21 1:44.00 DNF
Second round 7 1:54.89   DNF   DNF 1:54.89 2:58.41
First round 6 1:19.05   DNF   1:19.05 DNF 1:51.61
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 139 18.08   21.26   25.01 18.08 21.43 19.81 22.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:30.35   DNF   DNF 1:30.35 2:34.48
First round 12 1:50.65   DNF   DNF 1:50.65 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 8:40.07     DNF DNF 8:40.07
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 9/13 57:35     9/13 57:35 DNF
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.85   18.07   15.85 17.70 17.73 18.77 23.33
First round 40 16.42   20.95   24.00 21.08 19.66 16.42 22.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:40.69   DNF   DNF 1:40.69 DNF
First round 6 1:46.97   1:53.70   1:46.97 1:49.84 2:04.29
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.09   21.46   19.09 24.64 21.38 22.90 20.11
First round 45 17.82   20.41   17.82 19.14 22.42 29.09 19.66
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:41.66     11:25.00 8:41.66 11:44.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 20:33.00     DNF DNF 20:33.00
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.35   20.01   14.35 21.62 18.63 DNF 19.77
First round 49 17.65   22.76   20.52 17.65 27.42 23.63 24.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:53.58   2:08.77   2:06.50 1:53.58 2:26.23
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/13 59:30     9/13 59:30
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.92   19.24   17.90 18.97 20.86 22.55 16.92
First round 32 17.85   19.76   28.13 22.83 18.57 17.87 17.85
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.33   21.50   24.31 19.52 22.16 22.81 17.33
First round 40 16.92   20.34   16.92 22.82 19.93 18.27 27.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:57.16   DNF   1:57.16 2:07.20 DNF
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 134 20.92   21.89   21.78 22.14 29.52 20.92 21.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:12.82   DNF   2:12.82 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 15:55.00     15:57.00 15:55.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 10/11 53:02     10/11 53:02 10/11 54:03
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.12   23.36   23.31 23.66 23.22 23.55 20.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:18.70   DNF   2:18.70 DNF DNF
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 17.98   19.85   20.71 20.04 17.98 18.80 22.01
Combined First round 19 17.76   19.47   18.10 17.76 19.07 24.32 21.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:17.61   DNF   DNF 2:17.61 DNF
First round 4 2:15.45   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.45
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/11 53:42     7/11 53:42
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.26   21.46   21.82 24.77 17.26 19.94 22.63
First round 42 19.37   20.78   19.55 25.06 21.99 19.37 20.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:01.04   DNF   2:01.04 DNF DNF
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.19   24.11   22.87 28.39 21.07 20.19 29.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:11.83   DNF   DNF 2:11.83 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/11 1:00:00     8/11 1:00:00 DNF
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 398 19.35   22.41   24.57 20.81 21.86 19.35 26.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 65 2:42.88   DNF   DNF 2:42.88 2:50.40
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.25   21.16   20.40 21.63 21.47 21.61 18.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:32.50   2:47.64   2:46.09 3:04.33 2:32.50
First round 4 2:40.38   DNF   2:40.38 3:05.14 DNF
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 23.02   24.42   24.46 DNF 23.02 24.14 24.66
Combined First round 40 21.75   23.51   23.30 26.64 23.65 23.57 21.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:09.04   2:37.96   2:40.69 2:09.04 3:04.14
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.10   24.41   22.96 30.23 20.10 26.45 23.82
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 20.55   27.58   24.95 20.55 34.37 24.57 33.23
First round 50 24.87   27.79   31.77 28.57 29.90 24.91 24.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 18.13   24.66   18.13 23.76 26.77 24.41 25.82
First round 40 20.00   26.08   23.79 20.00 28.53 41.48 25.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:22.60   DNF   DNF 2:39.83 2:22.60
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.37   24.87   23.37 25.15 24.14 25.33 28.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:06.15   DNF   DNF 4:06.15 DNF
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 130 19.98   27.76   55.44 22.39 35.72 19.98 25.18
First round 137 19.95   27.66   29.41 21.25 19.95 32.31 40.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:06.33   3:12.70   3:06.33 3:15.67 3:16.10
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 23.90   26.07   25.18 28.75 24.28 23.90 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 57 24.59   25.96   24.84 24.59 26.77 27.43 26.28
First round 56 24.70   26.51   27.08 27.64 27.30 24.70 25.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Riviera Cube Week 2015   (2015-1-24~25)
Riviera Cube Week 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.84   27.23   27.23 24.84 29.11 25.34 29.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  PLS Gdańsk 2014   (2014-9-13~14)
PLS Gdańsk 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 29.41   34.63   36.46 36.14 34.31 29.41 33.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  PLS Marina 2014   (2014-8-30~31)
PLS Marina 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 33.46   39.11   41.50 40.49 42.95 35.34 33.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 8:34.34   DNF   8:34.34 DNS DNS
  PLS Sopot 2014   (2014-6-21~22)
PLS Sopot 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 61 32.47   39.82   32.47 37.75 DNF 39.47 42.24