Jakub Kubiak

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014KUBI02  Poland Male 13 2 1 2

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 5.77  GLS Cup IV 2017 2017-8-5~6 First round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

5

24 75 5.77 8.68 364 113 17 2
 2x2x2 Cube 48 324 874 1.57 3.62 2091 658 103
 4x4x4 Cube 31 226 746 33.58 37.37 536 172 22
 5x5x5 Cube 28 234 787 1:10.14 1:24.17 1242 366 44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 146 1230 3842 4:42.77

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 86 733 1638 37 38.00 672 294 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed 82 691 2536 16.69 21.93 3177 831 109
 Megaminx 179 1369 4744 2:02.02

 Pyraminx 253 1454 4321 4.87 8.31 5733 1811 318
 Skewb 337 2213 7324 7.04 9.23 5405 1616 253
 Square-1 16 196 681 13.68 19.01 719 205 16 2 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 17 8.33   10.34   10.09 8.33 10.75 10.63 10.29
Second round 4 8.07   8.68   8.86 8.62 9.46 8.07 8.56
First round 5 8.70   9.07   9.00 9.46 21.21 8.70 8.75
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 5 8.12   9.38   10.53 8.12 9.63 9.28 9.22
Second round 10 9.42   10.45   12.25 9.42 11.56 10.20 9.60
First round 4 5.77   NR 9.62   11.24 10.47 10.18 8.21 5.77
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 8.73   9.82   10.24 9.91 8.73 9.44 10.10
Second round 3 7.83   8.70   8.36 9.75 7.83 8.00 9.98
First round 5 7.86   10.00   11.08 10.48 7.86 10.26 9.25
 KKR Open 2017 Final 3 9.38   10.42   9.38 11.22 11.47 10.64 9.39
Second round 6 7.78   10.31   9.62 8.88 12.42 13.02 7.78
First round 5 8.29   10.31   8.29 8.75 9.45 DNF 12.72
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 4 8.77   9.61   8.77 8.91 10.75 12.25 9.16
Second round 7 8.19   10.57   10.58 10.26 8.19 10.86 11.58
First round 1 8.29   9.06   8.29 9.28 10.03 8.79 9.11
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 7.57   9.24   7.57 8.75 9.15 DNF 9.83
Semi Final 3 8.39   9.06   8.71 8.39 9.03 9.44 10.07
Second round 4 8.12   9.80   8.12 12.40 10.22 8.69 10.48
First round 3 7.86   9.07   8.18 11.00 8.65 7.86 10.39
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 3 7.89   9.58   7.89 11.36 9.57 9.39 9.77
Second round 2 7.77   9.07   8.58 8.66 7.77 9.96 DNF
First round 5 7.44   9.56   9.10 8.78 DNF 10.80 7.44
 WLS Lato 2016 Second round 15 9.50   11.17   11.61 11.16 11.10 9.50 11.24
First round 7 9.09   9.88   9.09 9.29 10.68 10.69 9.68
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 17 10.29   11.78   12.68 DNF 10.29 11.82 10.83
First round 3 7.88   9.65   9.17 7.88 8.65 11.69 11.14
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 8.64   10.50   9.94 12.45 14.17 9.10 8.64
Semi Final 7 9.11   10.22   9.94 12.07 9.11 11.22 9.51
Second round 15 9.23   11.25   14.94 12.55 9.23 10.85 10.35
First round 14 9.86   10.84   11.91 11.01 10.75 9.86 10.77
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 10 13.65   14.96   13.65 15.09 15.12 14.94 14.86
Second round 7 11.14   13.20   11.89 11.14 12.09 15.63 18.19
First round 5 11.23   12.37   DNF 11.23 11.93 13.27 11.90
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 12 10.59   14.40   10.59 14.47 14.33 16.82 14.41
Second round 12 12.21   13.69   13.51 14.72 12.84 12.21 15.25
First round 10 10.18   13.50   15.18 16.19 11.49 10.18 13.82
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 8 12.43   13.04   13.12 13.50 13.02 12.97 12.43
Second round 11 12.74   13.52   13.43 12.74 13.65 13.49 17.59
First round 13 11.78   13.21   11.78 12.79 15.93 13.52 13.32
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 47 3.83   4.44   4.59 4.67 3.83 4.05 5.69
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 23 3.99   5.22   3.99 5.94 5.43 5.66 4.58
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 17 2.81   5.02   6.51 6.00 5.07 4.00 2.81
Combined First round 5 1.57   3.62   4.88 1.57 4.16 4.21 2.50
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 14 2.85   4.62   2.85 5.97 5.05 4.60 4.20
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 9 3.67   3.96   3.67 3.88 4.19 3.82 4.60
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 33 3.38   4.69   5.10 4.34 4.64 3.38 6.09
Combined First round 35 2.65   4.38   6.15 4.02 4.82 2.65 4.30
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 21 3.65   4.74   3.74 3.65 8.50 4.43 6.04
Combined First round 13 2.48   4.05   2.48 5.30 3.87 4.16 4.11
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 9 3.07   3.71   3.76 3.83 3.07 3.54 4.96
Combined First round 13 3.40   4.16   3.40 4.74 3.76 4.83 3.97
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 23 2.94   3.88   5.31 4.33 3.61 2.94 3.71
Second round 18 3.86   4.07   3.99 3.86 3.87 4.40 4.35
Combined First round 28 4.19   4.46   4.63 4.19 4.44 DNF 4.30
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 4 3.38   4.56   7.16 4.19 5.12 4.37 3.38
Second round 5 4.04   5.36   4.04 7.30 4.15 4.62 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.39   4.41   3.81 6.33 3.39 4.49 4.92
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 8 3.74   4.45   4.52 5.50 4.06 4.77 3.74
Combined First round 6 2.82   4.21   3.68 4.42 2.82 4.82 4.53
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 11 4.81   5.49   6.07 5.48 4.81 4.91 DNF
Second round 6 2.72   4.27   7.16 2.72 3.13 5.00 4.69
Combined First round 10 3.58   4.25   4.43 3.58 4.54 5.31 3.77
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 9 34.90   40.07   45.10 44.43 34.90 36.88 38.91
Combined First round 13 39.66   40.47   39.66 40.51 40.72 40.32 40.57
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 5 36.84   38.27   38.12 43.86 36.84 38.53 38.16
Combined First round 6 34.61   44.37   34.61 41.54 44.45 47.12 1:45.15
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 4 35.62   42.64   44.30 46.05 37.56 35.62 48.64
Combined First round 4 33.58   37.37   39.19 38.64 40.86 34.29 33.58
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 4 34.54   42.16   49.37 34.54 43.23 38.26 44.99
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 9 40.83   45.33   44.15 40.83 47.80 49.83 44.04
Combined First round 4 37.17   38.64   37.17 37.44 39.96 39.60 38.88
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 6 40.12   43.21   41.81 40.33 50.39 47.50 40.12
Combined First round 7 37.66   42.24   48.56 37.66 39.58 43.75 43.40
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 9 44.15   45.97   50.25 44.15 47.78 45.06 45.06
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 10 38.23   45.77   42.05 49.60 38.23 55.20 45.67
Second round 5 39.89   40.71   45.59 40.68 39.89 41.29 40.15
Combined First round 11 42.38   46.55   42.38 43.53 45.24 53.15 50.88
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 4 44.33   48.94   48.17 54.23 44.33 1:01.79 44.42
Second round 4 47.19   52.28   48.62 51.09 47.19 59.07 57.13
Combined First round 6 42.86   51.26   52.30 54.79 42.86 57.23 46.70
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 8 49.10   51.64   51.25 51.55 49.10 52.13 54.55
Combined First round 10 42.59   56.17   53.79 1:06.04 42.59 1:03.40 51.32
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 13 50.38   57.36   55.42 1:00.98 55.69 1:04.55 50.38
Combined First round 12 47.06   53.62   1:01.17 54.82 49.68 56.35 47.06
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 28 1:22.11   1:32.21   1:30.63 2:07.00 1:30.21 1:22.11 1:35.78
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 5 1:20.94   1:25.42   1:22.58 1:22.42 1:20.94 1:45.77 1:31.26
Combined First round 8 1:25.54   1:29.61   1:25.54 1:28.26 1:31.34 1:29.23 1:34.85
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 1:10.14   1:24.17   1:27.96 1:24.75 1:10.14 1:21.47 1:26.28
Combined First round 8 1:11.16   1:30.30   1:30.58 1:31.79 1:11.16 1:30.34 1:29.97
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 29 1:43.57     1:43.57 2:11.51
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 15 1:33.09   1:36.66   1:37.60 1:33.56 1:38.81 1:33.09 1:45.39
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 9 1:21.00   1:40.05   1:50.88 1:24.31 2:03.61 1:44.97 1:21.00
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 9 1:46.15   2:05.29   1:59.35 2:35.15 2:15.53 1:46.15 2:01.00
Combined First round 10 2:00.15     2:19.04 2:00.15
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 16 2:09.31     2:35.30 2:09.31
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 21 2:38.25     DNF 2:38.25
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 11 4:42.77   DNF   4:42.77 DNF DNS
 KKR Open 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 12 37   38.00   37 37 40
 KKR Open 2017 Final 8 42     42
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 33 17.43   21.93   22.21 19.31 24.27 27.92 17.43
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 11 16.69   22.47   18.36 16.69 26.34 23.56 25.50
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 11 18.23   22.35   18.23 23.41 21.38 25.77 22.25
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 30 20.21   23.52   21.84 21.54 20.21 27.17 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 21 20.18   24.40   24.54 23.96 20.18 24.71 26.98
Combined First round 17 19.34   22.58   25.09 22.68 19.97 27.09 19.34
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 18 19.16   24.00   22.69 26.77 26.77 19.16 22.53
Combined First round 13 21.00   22.38   21.00 22.46 21.12 24.89 23.56
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 9 26.94   28.57   26.94 27.68 27.72 30.31 41.32
Second round 9 26.71   31.74   30.50 30.85 26.71 33.87 40.93
Combined First round 12 29.10   32.61   30.06 29.10 32.66 35.11 37.79
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 17 25.11   34.85   37.91 30.34 39.28 36.31 25.11
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 22 25.75   35.01   25.75 44.38 41.51 31.72 31.81
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 47 2:02.02     2:02.02 2:16.30
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 24 2:20.35     2:26.46 2:20.35
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 11 2:12.42     3:19.28 2:12.42
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 35 2:12.19     2:12.19 2:48.67
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 14 3:32.96     3:32.96 3:44.46
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 16 3:08.48     3:08.48 3:49.39
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 28 8.61   11.25   8.61 11.93 12.68 14.41 9.14
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 32 9.49   10.71   12.75 9.49 11.28 10.02 10.82
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 28 9.70   10.41   9.95 9.70 11.37 9.92 11.48
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 86 11.16     11.16 13.24
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 36 7.25   12.67   DNF 16.23 7.25 13.45 8.32
Combined First round 36 8.83   11.05   12.14 8.83 12.16 8.86 13.02
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 17 9.80   10.93   11.40 11.13 10.26 12.01 9.80
Combined First round 18 5.95   9.48   15.22 5.95 10.21 9.10 9.14
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 41 7.91   8.31   8.65 7.91 7.93 8.35 17.28
Combined First round 68 6.51   10.89   6.51 12.33 10.43 13.72 9.90
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 16 11.62   13.33   12.90 18.14 13.65 11.62 13.44
Combined First round 9 4.87   8.83   9.34 4.87 8.75 8.39 13.03
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 27 10.07     22.29 10.07
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 29 9.07   10.92   12.76 10.10 9.90 20.79 9.07
Combined First round 36 12.47     12.47 14.59
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 50 7.67   9.23   9.15 10.55 17.44 7.67 8.00
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 31 10.01     14.16 10.01
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 16 8.47   10.49   11.47 11.28 8.72 12.24 8.47
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 33 15.16     15.16 28.39
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 48 8.78     8.78 10.69
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 38 14.92     14.92 20.91
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 47 8.97   13.79   11.59 14.94 8.97 14.84 DNF
Combined First round 37 7.04   9.53   7.93 10.86 7.04 DNF 9.79
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined First round 13 15.30     15.30 15.56
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Second round 25 13.21   17.79   16.64 13.21 22.42 16.39 20.35
Combined First round 20 11.27   15.30   DNF 11.27 16.57 16.71 12.62
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 7 24.05   27.72   28.91 42.05 25.52 28.72 24.05
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 1 16.49   23.10   16.49 18.22 1:04.65 23.16 27.92
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 13.68   19.01   18.29 13.68 22.71 16.03 22.83
Combined First round 7 15.98   23.88   15.98 21.76 25.17 DNF 24.70
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 14.69   19.50   14.69 54.99 21.44 18.73 18.32
Combined First round 6 15.79   22.74   26.37 20.63 22.78 15.79 24.82
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 1 21.13   23.16   25.53 21.48 22.47 21.13 37.56
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 2 23.65   31.69   36.79 30.28 27.99 43.05 23.65
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 8.33   10.34   10.09 8.33 10.75 10.63 10.29
Second round 4 8.07   8.68   8.86 8.62 9.46 8.07 8.56
First round 5 8.70   9.07   9.00 9.46 21.21 8.70 8.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 3.83   4.44   4.59 4.67 3.83 4.05 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.90   40.07   45.10 44.43 34.90 36.88 38.91
Combined First round 13 39.66   40.47   39.66 40.51 40.72 40.32 40.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:22.11   1:32.21   1:30.63 2:07.00 1:30.21 1:22.11 1:35.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 37   38.00   37 37 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 17.43   21.93   22.21 19.31 24.27 27.92 17.43
 Megaminx Combined First round 47 2:02.02     2:02.02 2:16.30
 Skewb First round 50 7.67   9.23   9.15 10.55 17.44 7.67 8.00
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.12   9.38   10.53 8.12 9.63 9.28 9.22
Second round 10 9.42   10.45   12.25 9.42 11.56 10.20 9.60
First round 4 5.77   NR 9.62   11.24 10.47 10.18 8.21 5.77
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.99   5.22   3.99 5.94 5.43 5.66 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.84   38.27   38.12 43.86 36.84 38.53 38.16
Combined First round 6 34.61   44.37   34.61 41.54 44.45 47.12 1:45.15
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.94   1:25.42   1:22.58 1:22.42 1:20.94 1:45.77 1:31.26
Combined First round 8 1:25.54   1:29.61   1:25.54 1:28.26 1:31.34 1:29.23 1:34.85
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:20.35     2:26.46 2:20.35
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.05   27.72   28.91 42.05 25.52 28.72 24.05
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.73   9.82   10.24 9.91 8.73 9.44 10.10
Second round 3 7.83   8.70   8.36 9.75 7.83 8.00 9.98
First round 5 7.86   10.00   11.08 10.48 7.86 10.26 9.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.81   5.02   6.51 6.00 5.07 4.00 2.81
Combined First round 5 1.57   3.62   4.88 1.57 4.16 4.21 2.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.62   42.64   44.30 46.05 37.56 35.62 48.64
Combined First round 4 33.58   37.37   39.19 38.64 40.86 34.29 33.58
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.14   1:24.17   1:27.96 1:24.75 1:10.14 1:21.47 1:26.28
Combined First round 8 1:11.16   1:30.30   1:30.58 1:31.79 1:11.16 1:30.34 1:29.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:42.77   DNF   4:42.77 DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.61   11.25   8.61 11.93 12.68 14.41 9.14
 Skewb Combined First round 31 10.01     14.16 10.01
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.38   10.42   9.38 11.22 11.47 10.64 9.39
Second round 6 7.78   10.31   9.62 8.88 12.42 13.02 7.78
First round 5 8.29   10.31   8.29 8.75 9.45 DNF 12.72
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 2.85   4.62   2.85 5.97 5.05 4.60 4.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.54   42.16   49.37 34.54 43.23 38.26 44.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 16.69   22.47   18.36 16.69 26.34 23.56 25.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:12.42     3:19.28 2:12.42
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.49   10.71   12.75 9.49 11.28 10.02 10.82
 Skewb Combined Final 16 8.47   10.49   11.47 11.28 8.72 12.24 8.47
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.49   23.10   16.49 18.22 1:04.65 23.16 27.92
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.77   9.61   8.77 8.91 10.75 12.25 9.16
Second round 7 8.19   10.57   10.58 10.26 8.19 10.86 11.58
First round 1 8.29   9.06   8.29 9.28 10.03 8.79 9.11
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 3.67   3.96   3.67 3.88 4.19 3.82 4.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.23   22.35   18.23 23.41 21.38 25.77 22.25
 Pyraminx Combined First round 28 9.70   10.41   9.95 9.70 11.37 9.92 11.48
 Skewb Combined Final 33 15.16     15.16 28.39
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.57   9.24   7.57 8.75 9.15 DNF 9.83
Semi Final 3 8.39   9.06   8.71 8.39 9.03 9.44 10.07
Second round 4 8.12   9.80   8.12 12.40 10.22 8.69 10.48
First round 3 7.86   9.07   8.18 11.00 8.65 7.86 10.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.38   4.69   5.10 4.34 4.64 3.38 6.09
Combined First round 35 2.65   4.38   6.15 4.02 4.82 2.65 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.83   45.33   44.15 40.83 47.80 49.83 44.04
Combined First round 4 37.17   38.64   37.17 37.44 39.96 39.60 38.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:43.57     1:43.57 2:11.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.21   23.52   21.84 21.54 20.21 27.17 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:12.19     2:12.19 2:48.67
 Pyraminx Combined First round 86 11.16     11.16 13.24
 Skewb Combined First round 48 8.78     8.78 10.69
 Square-1 Final 6 13.68   19.01   18.29 13.68 22.71 16.03 22.83
Combined First round 7 15.98   23.88   15.98 21.76 25.17 DNF 24.70
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.89   9.58   7.89 11.36 9.57 9.39 9.77
Second round 2 7.77   9.07   8.58 8.66 7.77 9.96 DNF
First round 5 7.44   9.56   9.10 8.78 DNF 10.80 7.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.65   4.74   3.74 3.65 8.50 4.43 6.04
Combined First round 13 2.48   4.05   2.48 5.30 3.87 4.16 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.12   43.21   41.81 40.33 50.39 47.50 40.12
Combined First round 7 37.66   42.24   48.56 37.66 39.58 43.75 43.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:33.09   1:36.66   1:37.60 1:33.56 1:38.81 1:33.09 1:45.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.18   24.40   24.54 23.96 20.18 24.71 26.98
Combined First round 17 19.34   22.58   25.09 22.68 19.97 27.09 19.34
 Pyraminx Second round 36 7.25   12.67   DNF 16.23 7.25 13.45 8.32
Combined First round 36 8.83   11.05   12.14 8.83 12.16 8.86 13.02
 Skewb Combined First round 38 14.92     14.92 20.91
 Square-1 Final 4 14.69   19.50   14.69 54.99 21.44 18.73 18.32
Combined First round 6 15.79   22.74   26.37 20.63 22.78 15.79 24.82
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.50   11.17   11.61 11.16 11.10 9.50 11.24
First round 7 9.09   9.88   9.09 9.29 10.68 10.69 9.68
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.29   11.78   12.68 DNF 10.29 11.82 10.83
First round 3 7.88   9.65   9.17 7.88 8.65 11.69 11.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.07   3.71   3.76 3.83 3.07 3.54 4.96
Combined First round 13 3.40   4.16   3.40 4.74 3.76 4.83 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.15   45.97   50.25 44.15 47.78 45.06 45.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:21.00   1:40.05   1:50.88 1:24.31 2:03.61 1:44.97 1:21.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.16   24.00   22.69 26.77 26.77 19.16 22.53
Combined First round 13 21.00   22.38   21.00 22.46 21.12 24.89 23.56
 Pyraminx Second round 17 9.80   10.93   11.40 11.13 10.26 12.01 9.80
Combined First round 18 5.95   9.48   15.22 5.95 10.21 9.10 9.14
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.64   10.50   9.94 12.45 14.17 9.10 8.64
Semi Final 7 9.11   10.22   9.94 12.07 9.11 11.22 9.51
Second round 15 9.23   11.25   14.94 12.55 9.23 10.85 10.35
First round 14 9.86   10.84   11.91 11.01 10.75 9.86 10.77
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 23 2.94   3.88   5.31 4.33 3.61 2.94 3.71
Second round 18 3.86   4.07   3.99 3.86 3.87 4.40 4.35
Combined First round 28 4.19   4.46   4.63 4.19 4.44 DNF 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.23   45.77   42.05 49.60 38.23 55.20 45.67
Second round 5 39.89   40.71   45.59 40.68 39.89 41.29 40.15
Combined First round 11 42.38   46.55   42.38 43.53 45.24 53.15 50.88
 Pyraminx Second round 41 7.91   8.31   8.65 7.91 7.93 8.35 17.28
Combined First round 68 6.51   10.89   6.51 12.33 10.43 13.72 9.90
 Skewb Second round 47 8.97   13.79   11.59 14.94 8.97 14.84 DNF
Combined First round 37 7.04   9.53   7.93 10.86 7.04 DNF 9.79
  PLS Szczecin 2014   (2014-11-29~30)
PLS Szczecin 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.65   14.96   13.65 15.09 15.12 14.94 14.86
Second round 7 11.14   13.20   11.89 11.14 12.09 15.63 18.19
First round 5 11.23   12.37   DNF 11.23 11.93 13.27 11.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.38   4.56   7.16 4.19 5.12 4.37 3.38
Second round 5 4.04   5.36   4.04 7.30 4.15 4.62 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.39   4.41   3.81 6.33 3.39 4.49 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.33   48.94   48.17 54.23 44.33 1:01.79 44.42
Second round 4 47.19   52.28   48.62 51.09 47.19 59.07 57.13
Combined First round 6 42.86   51.26   52.30 54.79 42.86 57.23 46.70
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:46.15   2:05.29   1:59.35 2:35.15 2:15.53 1:46.15 2:01.00
Combined First round 10 2:00.15     2:19.04 2:00.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.94   28.57   26.94 27.68 27.72 30.31 41.32
Second round 9 26.71   31.74   30.50 30.85 26.71 33.87 40.93
Combined First round 12 29.10   32.61   30.06 29.10 32.66 35.11 37.79
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:32.96     3:32.96 3:44.46
 Pyraminx Second round 16 11.62   13.33   12.90 18.14 13.65 11.62 13.44
Combined First round 9 4.87   8.83   9.34 4.87 8.75 8.39 13.03
 Skewb Combined First round 13 15.30     15.30 15.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 21.13   23.16   25.53 21.48 22.47 21.13 37.56
  Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014   (2014-10-25~26)
Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.59   14.40   10.59 14.47 14.33 16.82 14.41
Second round 12 12.21   13.69   13.51 14.72 12.84 12.21 15.25
First round 10 10.18   13.50   15.18 16.19 11.49 10.18 13.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.74   4.45   4.52 5.50 4.06 4.77 3.74
Combined First round 6 2.82   4.21   3.68 4.42 2.82 4.82 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.10   51.64   51.25 51.55 49.10 52.13 54.55
Combined First round 10 42.59   56.17   53.79 1:06.04 42.59 1:03.40 51.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:09.31     2:35.30 2:09.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.11   34.85   37.91 30.34 39.28 36.31 25.11
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:08.48     3:08.48 3:49.39
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 10.07     22.29 10.07
 Skewb Second round 25 13.21   17.79   16.64 13.21 22.42 16.39 20.35
Combined First round 20 11.27   15.30   DNF 11.27 16.57 16.71 12.62
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 23.65   31.69   36.79 30.28 27.99 43.05 23.65
  Chojnice Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Chojnice Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.43   13.04   13.12 13.50 13.02 12.97 12.43
Second round 11 12.74   13.52   13.43 12.74 13.65 13.49 17.59
First round 13 11.78   13.21   11.78 12.79 15.93 13.52 13.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.81   5.49   6.07 5.48 4.81 4.91 DNF
Second round 6 2.72   4.27   7.16 2.72 3.13 5.00 4.69
Combined First round 10 3.58   4.25   4.43 3.58 4.54 5.31 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 50.38   57.36   55.42 1:00.98 55.69 1:04.55 50.38
Combined First round 12 47.06   53.62   1:01.17 54.82 49.68 56.35 47.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:38.25     DNF 2:38.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.75   35.01   25.75 44.38 41.51 31.72 31.81
 Pyraminx Second round 29 9.07   10.92   12.76 10.10 9.90 20.79 9.07
Combined First round 36 12.47     12.47 14.59