Maciej Czapiewski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2014CZAP01  Poland Male 47 41 21 42

Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2016 2x2x2 Cube 1 1.45 1.93 3.06 2.11 1.93 1.76 1.45
History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube 1.35  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 2018-2-24~25 Combined First round 1.25 1.14 1.31 2.00 1.50
0.49  Grudziądz Open 2016 2016-3-19~20 Final
History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube 1.46  DLS Wrzesień 2017 2017-9-9 Combined First round 1.74 1.14 1.70 1.15 1.53
1.68  GLS Cup III 2016 2016-6-25 Combined First round 1.85 1.59 1.38 1.61 2.28
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube 1.57  World Championship 2017 2017-7-13~16 Semi Final 1.52 1.14 1.41 4.49 1.77
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 14 74 215 6.57 8.04 119 36

6

2 3 11
 2x2x2 Cube

1

1

1

0.49 1.35

1

1

1

27 2 6
 4x4x4 Cube

4

27 102 27.69 31.51 72 21

5

4 3 4
 5x5x5 Cube

5

39 133 57.49 1:02.12 105 37

5

3 4
 6x6x6 Cube 16 141 423 2:19.52 2:29.57 423 138 13
 7x7x7 Cube 42 335 1138 4:26.55 4:50.22 1254 365 47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 185 1562 4846 8:36.67

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 48 360 732 32 37.67 588 268 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed 15 105 309 11.86 15.57 392 119 18 3
 Rubik's Clock 74 583 1685 14.72 18.04 1610 563 72
 Megaminx 19 117 354 56.12 1:04.97 410 133 22 1 2
 Pyraminx 11 28 56 1.78 2.47

9

6

4

4 8 7
 Skewb 16 49 117 2.14 3.40 71 30

8

1 3 4
 Square-1 32 342 1213 17.97 22.46 1011 282 28 1 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 6 6.75   9.63   6.75 9.96 10.93 10.04 8.90
Second round 4 6.57   8.55   9.41 6.57 9.97 7.20 9.04
Combined First round 1 7.40   8.13   7.40 7.79 8.41 9.27 8.18
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 3 8.25   8.47   8.46 8.71 8.30 8.66 8.25
Second round 6 8.44   9.46   8.44 8.97 9.80 14.33 9.60
First round 5 8.14   8.85   11.36 9.19 8.14 8.15 9.22
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 5 7.44   9.76   11.00 12.38 8.33 9.94 7.44
Second round 4 7.45   8.46   8.73 7.91 8.75 9.41 7.45
First round 3 7.62   8.46   8.53 8.62 7.62 10.79 8.24
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 1 7.09   8.04   8.15 10.67 7.09 8.00 7.96
Second round 2 8.52   8.91   9.14 8.52 8.59 9.01 9.16
First round 3 7.75   9.55   9.32 10.30 9.04 7.75 10.44
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 8 7.37   10.16   7.37 10.27 10.13 10.07 11.95
Second round 5 7.35   8.64   7.80 9.82 7.35 8.31 10.83
Combined First round 6 7.19   9.04   11.00 9.29 8.82 7.19 9.02
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 3 8.27   9.34   9.52 9.21 9.30 8.27 10.40
Second round 2 7.35   8.47   9.03 7.35 9.81 8.28 8.09
First round 2 6.79   9.05   8.46 8.79 9.91 6.79 11.73
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 8.11   9.02   9.53 8.85 14.19 8.11 8.68
Second round 13 8.53   10.14   10.99 10.46 8.53 10.50 9.45
First round 1 6.73   8.44   6.73 8.47 9.05 9.49 7.80
 GLS Final 2017 Final 7 8.72   10.60   11.17 11.66 8.97 12.86 8.72
Second round 3 8.27   9.21   9.64 9.21 8.77 8.27 10.45
First round 2 6.73   8.50   6.86 6.73 8.63 10.02 12.62
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 9 8.19   10.12   12.41 8.19 8.37 10.86 11.13
Semi Final 4 8.23   8.79   8.77 8.49 8.23 9.36 9.10
Second round 12 8.76   9.70   8.99 10.09 8.76 10.01 12.34
First round 9 8.82   9.83   9.92 9.08 8.82 10.48 18.80
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 3 7.59   9.03   8.88 7.59 8.59 11.31 9.63
Second round 3 7.46   9.01   8.99 9.94 7.46 9.32 8.72
First round 4 7.63   8.73   7.63 8.05 9.09 9.64 9.06
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 3 7.85   9.15   7.85 9.33 8.54 9.93 9.59
Second round 7 7.34   9.76   11.48 9.27 11.26 8.75 7.34
First round 4 8.51   9.78   9.64 10.22 9.47 DNF 8.51
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 7.28   8.85   7.28 9.99 9.73 7.85 8.97
Second round 4 7.82   9.79   9.07 9.42 10.99 10.87 7.82
First round 3 8.50   9.34   8.50 10.56 8.50 DNF 8.95
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 7 8.50   9.73   12.21 9.28 11.12 8.50 8.80
Semi Final 11 7.31   9.79   9.93 10.37 9.07 10.92 7.31
Second round 6 7.54   9.37   8.67 7.54 12.11 8.96 10.47
First round 26 9.06   11.68   14.30 9.06 DNF 9.48 11.25
 World Championship 2017 Second round 102 8.13   10.17   10.92 8.13 9.56 10.94 10.03
First round 79 7.98   9.68   9.77 9.42 9.86 DNF 7.98
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 3 8.03   9.39   10.21 10.47 8.68 8.03 9.27
Second round 4 8.11   8.70   9.08 8.11 8.85 8.18 10.63
First round 4 7.89   9.43   8.13 10.20 DNF 9.97 7.89
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 2 7.10   8.06   8.67 11.07 7.53 7.97 7.10
Second round 9 8.77   10.51   10.67 10.72 12.24 8.77 10.14
First round 4 7.59   8.77   9.09 8.57 9.03 7.59 8.70
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 3 7.81   9.55   7.88 7.81 13.95 11.59 9.19
Second round 6 7.42   10.41   13.24 7.42 11.66 10.38 9.20
First round 4 9.08   10.61   11.01 9.08 10.21 10.61 11.18
 KKR Open 2017 Final 2 9.21   10.35   11.16 10.25 9.65 9.21 13.51
Second round 2 7.96   9.13   9.70 7.96 12.12 8.04 9.64
First round 1 8.51   8.84   12.30 8.77 9.11 8.65 8.51
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 3 8.14   9.23   8.14 9.90 10.66 9.03 8.76
Second round 6 9.25   10.26   10.98 11.38 9.99 9.82 9.25
First round 8 8.40   10.32   8.40 9.72 10.90 11.46 10.35
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 3 7.88   9.83   9.92 9.62 10.14 7.88 9.94
Second round 4 7.92   9.87   10.97 10.54 7.92 8.38 10.69
First round 2 7.82   9.23   9.60 7.82 9.65 8.44 10.68
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 2 8.53   9.50   9.23 9.83 9.56 8.53 9.70
Second round 1 8.11   9.04   9.05 8.11 8.96 9.11 10.32
First round 4 10.59   11.08   10.65 10.59 11.96 10.63 12.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 8 8.09   10.11   10.66 8.09 15.98 8.24 11.43
Semi Final 9 7.26   9.76   7.26 9.72 10.84 8.72 12.29
Second round 24 9.88   11.54   14.41 10.90 9.88 10.82 12.90
First round 9 9.51   10.35   9.51 9.89 11.11 10.04 12.34
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 12 8.74   10.44   8.74 11.60 10.23 9.65 11.45
Second round 16 9.44   10.68   9.44 12.40 10.66 11.48 9.91
First round 2 7.93   9.03   9.64 8.46 7.93 10.65 8.98
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 1 8.60   9.11   9.42 8.93 10.24 8.60 8.99
Second round 10 9.43   11.45   19.62 11.54 10.25 9.43 12.56
First round 3 8.37   10.20   8.37 12.24 9.95 10.00 10.65
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 4 8.78   10.71   11.80 11.21 9.74 8.78 11.18
Second round 5 8.81   11.74   10.61 12.14 12.48 8.81 12.54
Combined First round 1 7.33   9.57   9.35 9.98 11.58 9.39 7.33
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 8 9.89   11.25   12.49 12.37 10.27 9.89 11.11
Second round 4 9.41   10.27   9.66 10.70 10.60 10.55 9.41
First round 2 8.66   10.00   10.76 8.94 8.66 10.29 11.64
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 3 8.61   9.96   11.41 8.61 9.94 10.20 9.73
Second round 3 9.02   9.66   9.02 9.23 10.19 9.57 11.59
First round 4 9.63   10.72   11.55 9.63 10.23 12.73 10.37
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 11 9.14   10.78   9.14 12.21 9.71 11.68 10.95
First round 15 9.51   11.09   10.71 9.51 11.93 13.19 10.63
 Czech Open 2016 Final 10 9.35   10.30   9.77 14.21 11.19 9.93 9.35
Second round 11 9.71   10.63   9.90 11.79 9.71 10.19 20.06
First round 6 9.15   10.07   11.13 9.15 9.62 9.82 10.76
 Euro 2016 Second round 106 8.57   11.32   9.78 12.16 12.03 12.15 8.57
First round 76 9.90   10.68   10.74 10.95 10.34 14.20 9.90
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 5 8.91   10.28   12.75 9.33 8.91 11.71 9.80
Second round 6 7.91   10.29   10.86 10.36 9.65 11.36 7.91
First round 4 9.39   10.08   9.87 9.39 12.35 10.39 9.99
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 8 9.50   11.85   12.69 10.98 9.50 12.26 12.30
Second round 3 8.41   9.84   10.48 10.54 8.50 8.41 12.79
Combined First round 9 10.72   12.11   13.45 DNF 11.36 11.53 10.72
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 13 10.46   11.32   10.46 12.44 11.84 10.82 11.30
First round 16 9.57   11.30   15.35 10.43 12.53 10.95 9.57
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 6 10.07   11.46   12.14 10.07 10.59 11.66 13.03
Second round 8 9.65   11.17   11.93 9.65 9.74 11.83 13.13
First round 5 10.31   11.69   11.60 11.26 12.21 12.96 10.31
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 11 11.75   12.63   12.13 13.98 11.79 14.67 11.75
Second round 7 9.14   10.96   13.20 11.37 9.14 10.77 10.73
First round 8 10.90   11.75   11.21 15.04 10.90 11.96 12.08
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 8 10.45   12.27   12.98 10.45 11.99 14.03 11.83
Second round 9 9.75   12.39   15.49 12.59 9.75 12.81 11.78
First round 9 9.64   12.09   10.04 12.24 9.64 14.00 1:55.62
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 9 10.21   11.86   13.44 10.21 10.89 11.25 DNF
Second round 8 9.89   10.63   9.89 13.71 10.28 11.49 10.11
First round 18 10.27   12.30   10.27 DNF 12.28 11.07 13.54
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 30 9.41   12.08   12.66 11.10 12.99 12.49 9.41
Second round 29 10.44   12.42   10.86 10.44 14.70 11.71 16.39
First round 66 14.31   15.16   14.58 17.18 14.31 14.41 16.49
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 19 11.75   13.63   14.11 16.51 11.75 14.74 12.05
First round 21 10.91   14.81   19.58 11.29 32.93 10.91 13.57
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 21 12.89   14.35   12.89 13.18 16.09 13.77 16.23
First round 22 12.90   14.34   22.84 13.88 12.90 14.58 14.55
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 31 14.02   15.56   16.85 15.94 15.78 14.96 14.02
First round 42 15.79   17.67   17.47 17.77 18.44 15.79 17.78
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 23 14.16   15.90   14.84 15.80 18.82 17.07 14.16
First round 24 14.41   16.71   16.19 17.92 16.01 14.41 18.64
 GLS Winter 2014 Second round 19 15.28   17.77   15.28 23.31 19.59 17.23 16.50
First round 20 13.67   18.03   22.71 13.67 19.06 19.30 15.72
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Second round 28 16.04   17.97   20.37 17.21 17.92 16.04 18.77
First round 31 13.21   18.38   13.21 22.12 19.52 17.56 18.05
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 60 24.57   26.46   25.25 26.74 DNF 27.39 24.57
First round 53 21.14   21.95   25.07 21.14 23.02 21.25 21.57
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 29 23.30   26.55   24.78 27.67 23.30 1:05.15 27.20
 Chojnice Open 2014 First round 67 24.60   37.28   24.60 37.76 35.71 42.20 38.37
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 2 1.16   2.14   1.16 1.16 2.81 4.89 2.46
Second round 1 1.15   2.33   3.64 1.46 3.44 1.15 2.08
Combined First round 1 1.52   2.29   1.52 1.77 3.46 1.63 3.97
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 1 1.66   1.95   2.30 1.79 3.18 1.66 1.75
First round 1 1.25   2.67   2.22 3.82 4.30 1.98 1.25
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 1 1.43   1.74   1.75 2.28 1.89 1.59 1.43
Second round 2 1.63   2.07   1.94 2.46 1.81 4.03 1.63
Combined First round 1 1.48   1.59   1.51 4.48 1.66 1.59 1.48
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 1 1.27   1.45   1.47 1.42 3.96 1.27 1.47
Combined First round 1 1.07   1.81   DNF 1.81 2.12 1.49 1.07
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 1.48   1.64   1.48 1.67 1.52 2.20 1.74
Second round 1 1.62   2.06   4.56 1.62 1.97 1.98 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.14   1.35   WR 1.25 1.14 1.31 2.00 1.50
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 1 1.26   1.81   1.64 3.79 1.76 2.02 1.26
Combined First round 1 1.49   1.76   2.86 1.69 1.60 1.99 1.49
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 1.46   1.72   3.66 1.76 1.46 1.74 1.66
Second round 1 1.40   1.50   1.40 1.56 1.43 1.52 1.84
Combined First round 1 1.53   2.25   4.93 1.53 1.57 1.79 3.38
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 1.55   1.83   1.63 2.00 1.85 1.55 3.57
Second round 1 1.72   1.91   1.72 2.03 1.95 1.76 5.25
Combined First round 1 1.56   1.72   2.23 1.56 1.91 1.66 1.60
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 1 1.03   1.47   1.57 1.03 1.63 1.57 1.28
Second round 1 1.38   1.62   2.03 1.85 1.57 1.38 1.43
First round 1 1.46   1.85   1.46 1.80 1.60 2.14 4.40
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 1.31   1.72   1.65 1.76 1.76 2.56 1.31
Second round 1 1.90   2.34   3.03 2.70 1.90 2.00 2.33
Combined First round 1 1.43   1.94   1.70 3.49 2.02 2.09 1.43
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 1 1.60   1.98   2.21 1.89 1.60 DNF 1.85
Combined First round 1 1.14   1.46   ER 1.74 1.14 1.70 1.15 1.53
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 1.22   1.64   1.59 1.58 1.74 1.22 1.81
Combined First round 1 1.31   1.68   2.17 1.55 1.31 1.33 3.47
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 1 1.59   1.85   4.09 1.65 1.59 2.05 1.86
Second round 1 1.25   1.91   2.04 4.93 1.80 1.88 1.25
Combined First round 1 0.99   1.88   2.10 2.09 2.12 0.99 1.46
 World Championship 2017 Final 17 1.75   2.62   2.31 1.75 3.75 1.81 4.14
Semi Final 1 1.14   1.57   NR 1.52 1.14 1.41 4.49 1.77
Second round 7 1.77   2.06   1.83 4.18 1.77 2.21 2.14
Combined First round 5 1.51   1.98   1.89 1.51 1.65 2.41 3.80
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 1 1.39   2.12   1.39 2.57 1.85 1.94 3.04
Second round 1 1.40   1.98   1.44 2.33 1.40 2.16 3.29
Combined First round 1 0.94   2.16   1.44 3.32 2.62 2.43 0.94
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 3 1.97   2.78   DNF 3.22 2.40 1.97 2.71
Combined First round 5 2.05   3.06   2.19 3.93 4.30 3.06 2.05
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 1 1.39   2.44   3.82 2.01 1.50 1.39 4.57
Combined First round 1 1.74   1.95   1.81 1.83 2.44 2.21 1.74
 KKR Open 2017 Final 3 1.73   3.19   3.91 2.98 4.25 2.68 1.73
Combined First round 1 1.45   2.16   2.04 1.45 1.79 DNF 2.64
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 1 1.23   1.69   1.23 1.71 1.59 1.77 2.28
Combined First round 1 1.04   1.81   1.04 1.83 3.30 1.73 1.86
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 1.71   3.72   8.72 3.30 1.71 2.01 5.85
Second round 5 1.89   3.30   2.79 4.96 1.89 DNF 2.15
First round 1 1.47   1.84   2.01 1.47 2.11 1.59 1.91
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 1 1.70   1.88   1.75 2.24 1.89 1.99 1.70
Second round 1 1.00   2.02   1.00 2.57 1.49 3.78 1.99
Combined First round 3 1.45   3.02   5.64 2.26 3.82 2.98 1.45
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 1.17   2.29   2.37 4.87 1.95 2.55 1.17
Second round 1 1.55   2.13   1.90 1.55 2.46 3.09 2.03
First round 1 1.03   2.18   1.97 1.78 2.78 3.73 1.03
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 1.45   2.55   2.21 3.60 3.50 1.93 1.45
Second round 1 1.43   2.14   1.96 1.43 2.29 2.16 2.95
Combined First round 1 1.59   2.41   3.64 3.28 1.73 1.59 2.23
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 1 1.95   2.43   1.95 2.74 2.32 DNF 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.39   2.12   1.78 2.35 2.22 4.55 1.39
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 39 1.89   DNF   DNF 1.89 2.48 2.46 DNF
Combined First round 1 1.54   1.73   1.54 1.76 1.60 1.82 2.26
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 1 1.19   2.19   1.98 1.19 1.65 2.94 5.21
Second round 1 1.72   2.89   2.06 DNF 1.72 4.05 2.56
Combined First round 3 1.75   2.71   3.53 2.84 1.99 3.29 1.75
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 1 1.73   2.18   1.90 1.73 3.75 2.69 1.94
Second round 1 1.41   2.01   2.17 1.84 1.41 2.01 DNF
Combined First round 2 1.87   2.23   4.97 2.14 2.37 2.19 1.87
 Czech Open 2016 Final 1 1.36   2.07   2.20 2.38 2.86 1.36 1.64
Second round 3 1.83   2.51   2.60 2.23 2.69 4.72 1.83
First round 3 1.56   2.73   1.56 DNF 2.82 3.33 2.03
 Euro 2016 Final 1 1.45   1.93   3.06 2.11 1.93 1.76 1.45
Second round 3 1.93   2.53   3.17 2.02 1.93 2.41 3.44
First round 25 1.57   3.13   6.23 3.63 1.87 1.57 3.89
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 6 1.85   3.60   1.85 2.10 DNF 6.28 2.42
Second round 1 1.13   2.07   2.53 1.58 2.47 1.13 2.15
Combined First round 1 1.79   2.33   2.45 4.93 2.21 1.79 2.32
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 3 1.67   3.37   6.12 1.76 1.67 DNF 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.38   1.68   ER 1.85 1.59 1.38 1.61 2.28
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 1 1.24   2.20   1.24 3.27 1.68 3.54 1.65
Second round 2 1.80   2.52   2.25 1.80 2.63 2.68 DNF
First round 10 1.91   3.96   7.21 2.89 2.43 6.55 1.91
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 1 1.93   2.25   4.79 2.28 1.93 2.39 2.07
Second round 7 1.84   3.93   5.52 6.07 1.96 4.31 1.84
Combined First round 1 2.07   2.21   2.27 2.10 2.25 2.07 2.29
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 1 0.49   WR 2.08   4.03 2.52 2.05 0.49 1.68
Second round 1 1.93   2.42   4.29 1.93 2.20 2.32 2.74
Combined First round 3 1.66   3.26   1.78 1.66 4.94 4.39 3.61
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 1 1.86   2.85   3.27 3.23 2.37 2.94 1.86
Second round 3 1.91   3.52   8.71 1.91 2.87 3.29 4.41
Combined First round 2 1.71   2.80   3.48 2.53 DNF 2.38 1.71
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 3 1.66   2.99   1.98 1.66 2.80 5.36 4.19
Second round 8 1.43   3.65   2.91 6.11 DNF 1.92 1.43
Combined First round 7 2.79   3.73   5.39 2.79 3.05 2.88 5.26
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 9 2.03   2.91   2.03 2.61 2.92 3.68 3.19
Semi Final 8 1.96   2.83   3.40 2.64 2.44 1.96 5.11
Second round 14 1.62   3.77   5.33 1.62 3.02 5.48 2.95
Combined First round 14 3.00   3.67   3.00 4.11 3.17 6.28 3.73
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 3 2.76   3.32   3.41 2.76 3.25 4.18 3.30
Second round 3 3.07   3.49   3.07 DNF 3.16 3.93 3.38
Combined First round 3 2.30   2.94   2.99 2.30 5.34 2.98 2.84
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 4 2.32   2.69   6.24 2.83 2.54 2.71 2.32
Second round 4 2.35   2.78   2.88 2.95 2.52 3.46 2.35
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.20   2.47 3.23 3.08 3.85 3.30
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 2 3.10   3.40   4.12 3.22 3.73 3.10 3.24
Second round 5 2.75   3.23   3.37 2.75 3.15 3.36 3.18
Combined First round 30 3.50   6.32   4.54 3.50 DNF 10.41 4.01
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 4 2.74   3.56   2.75 2.74 3.47 4.45 5.32
Second round 7 2.66   4.76   2.66 4.70 4.77 6.75 4.81
Combined First round 7 3.48   4.47   10.86 3.48 4.90 4.42 4.09
 GLS Winter 2014 Final 3 2.11   3.41   3.13 3.80 2.11 4.30 3.30
Second round 6 3.32   4.54   4.56 4.29 5.64 4.77 3.32
Combined First round 5 2.84   4.33   2.84 4.25 4.02 5.25 4.73
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 9 4.48   4.80   5.20 4.58 4.48 4.63 6.24
Combined First round 7 3.67   4.25   4.76 4.43 3.67 4.53 3.78
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 37 5.00   6.58   7.37 6.58 6.80 6.35 5.00
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 17 5.47   6.86   8.31 6.46 5.47 8.16 5.97
First round 15 5.30   6.56   7.01 8.94 5.76 6.91 5.30
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 46 8.84     12.48 8.84
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 4 32.40   33.69   41.87 33.71 33.79 32.40 33.58
Second round 3 32.16   33.15   33.39 32.16 32.33 33.74 35.60
Combined First round 10 31.49   36.85   31.49 44.04 34.42 35.23 40.91
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 3 29.82   32.58   31.92 39.15 34.00 31.83 29.82
Combined First round 2 31.49   34.36   35.00 31.49 33.72 34.36 37.43
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 7 29.63   34.80   29.63 36.41 33.36 36.32 34.73
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 32.12   33.31   33.47 40.87 32.12 32.91 33.54
Combined First round 8 28.51   35.66   28.51 41.96 37.66 34.05 35.27
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 3 32.30   37.11   40.31 38.98 35.48 36.87 32.30
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 28.64   32.94   33.35 28.64 42.76 29.79 35.69
Combined First round 5 33.34   36.76   34.74 36.38 39.31 39.16 33.34
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 27.69   33.31   40.07 33.45 36.07 30.40 27.69
Combined First round 7 30.10   36.27   39.36 30.10 39.63 34.61 34.83
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 2 30.81   33.10   31.96 30.81 43.08 34.47 32.87
Combined First round 2 31.74   34.46   31.74 36.59 33.88 32.90 38.64
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 1 31.67   35.53   36.80 41.72 37.69 32.10 31.67
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 30.79   36.05   DNF 30.79 38.01 35.63 34.52
Combined First round 3 33.79   36.03   33.79 35.53 36.01 36.55 38.56
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 5 31.77   37.51   37.74 38.12 39.14 31.77 36.68
Combined First round 8 35.76   39.08   37.85 35.76 39.69 39.70 41.96
 World Championship 2017 Second round 34 34.71   36.15   38.19 36.31 36.96 34.71 35.19
First round 36 29.74   35.58   34.99 29.74 36.34 39.15 35.40
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 1 28.03   31.51   30.27 39.01 28.03 32.48 31.79
Combined First round 2 33.70   35.35   35.64 39.09 36.11 34.29 33.70
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 4 32.01   36.24   42.70 35.51 38.27 34.95 32.01
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 1 33.64   36.60   DNF 36.88 33.64 38.41 34.52
Combined First round 1 32.70   34.59   35.65 47.88 32.70 32.71 35.42
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 3 31.49   40.55   31.49 41.82 40.96 38.87 43.72
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 33.55   1:01.22   DNF 35.84 1:44.78 33.55 43.05
Combined First round 5 37.80   39.08   37.80 40.41 38.11 42.91 38.73
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 1 35.76   41.31   36.89 48.95 43.30 35.76 43.73
Combined First round 1 33.20   35.30   34.26 43.67 35.08 33.20 36.56
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 4 37.34   39.84   37.34 40.84 39.43 39.24 43.27
Combined First round 10 42.09   44.78   54.09 42.09 43.36 44.34 46.63
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 12 36.25   43.55   41.98 46.93 43.63 45.04 36.25
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 19 44.68   51.00   55.14 52.81 48.89 51.30 44.68
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 15 33.54   43.88   48.11 42.97 33.54 45.05 43.61
 Euro 2016 Second round 73 43.62   45.37   47.27 45.17 43.62 54.57 43.68
Combined First round 92 44.90   47.40   44.90 57.76 49.55 44.98 47.66
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 6 41.58   47.89   47.35 45.90 51.50 41.58 50.43
Second round 8 40.58   46.90   40.58 48.71 47.38 47.66 45.66
First round 14 42.95   53.89   42.95 1:01.00 59.98 58.23 43.45
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 9 39.17   45.80   47.76 39.17 43.20 46.43 51.99
First round 6 39.41   42.45   46.38 41.95 39.41 44.37 41.02
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 4 42.92   46.05   46.45 46.40 52.35 42.92 45.31
Combined First round 4 39.14   46.24   48.26 41.64 49.85 48.83 39.14
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 21 56.09     56.31 56.09
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 28 48.88   51.71   53.21 51.22 48.88 58.44 50.69
Combined First round 38 48.08   53.38   56.85 48.08 53.24 1:03.31 50.04
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 12 49.32   56.20   54.54 1:30.10 49.32 1:04.17 49.89
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 21 53.33   59.36   53.33 1:05.88 58.14 54.31 1:05.64
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 19 52.46   59.48   1:01.95 56.48 1:00.02 1:03.13 52.46
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 18 1:00.57   1:09.92   1:19.73 1:14.58 1:08.14 1:00.57 1:07.05
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 31 1:26.60     1:26.60 2:34.07
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 52 1:41.10     1:41.10 1:55.88
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 29 1:58.36   2:18.08   1:58.36 3:04.55 2:19.19 2:13.25 2:21.79
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 5 1:01.37   1:06.73   1:04.57 1:01.37 1:03.30 1:12.32 1:30.30
Second round 9 1:02.73   1:08.61   DNF 1:03.65 1:11.58 1:02.73 1:10.61
Combined First round 5 59.36   1:03.75   1:08.98 1:02.88 59.36 1:03.25 1:05.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 8 1:06.11   1:12.91   1:11.65 1:15.21 1:20.99 1:11.88 1:06.11
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 8 1:03.22   1:06.93   1:10.14 1:12.46 1:06.56 1:04.10 1:03.22
Combined First round 6 1:02.36   1:08.78   1:07.32 1:11.59 1:02.36 1:10.20 1:08.82
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 3 1:03.88   1:08.68   1:03.88 1:11.05 1:09.69 1:08.38 1:07.97
 GLS Final 2017 Final 3 1:02.43   1:04.51   1:03.01 1:09.21 1:04.14 1:06.38 1:02.43
Combined First round 3 59.98   1:08.45   1:15.97 59.98 1:05.64 1:03.74 1:22.18
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 1 58.38   1:02.12   1:00.97 1:03.39 1:07.83 58.38 1:02.01
Combined First round 4 1:02.80   1:05.57   1:06.73 1:02.80 1:06.99 1:12.82 1:02.99
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 57.49   1:05.12   57.49 1:04.84 1:04.95 1:05.58 1:13.16
Combined First round 1 1:03.08   1:08.56   1:09.31 1:10.13 1:03.08 1:13.88 1:06.24
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 5 1:05.64   1:12.38   1:13.32 1:12.45 1:11.38 1:05.64 3:02.80
Combined First round 6 1:07.18   1:12.55   1:09.32 1:19.41 1:15.89 1:12.45 1:07.18
 World Championship 2017 Second round 43 1:06.77   1:10.82   1:09.54 1:06.77 1:13.03 1:11.26 1:11.66
First round 60 1:06.55   1:14.13   1:06.55 1:08.19 1:15.62 1:20.31 1:18.57
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 3 1:09.14   1:12.51   1:11.51 1:14.84 1:11.17 1:09.14 1:14.84
Combined First round 4 1:10.71   1:13.60   1:12.57 1:14.59 1:13.63 1:43.61 1:10.71
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 3 1:06.04   1:15.82   1:13.95 1:17.59 1:18.52 1:06.04 1:15.93
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 1 1:12.42   1:14.14   1:14.35 1:12.42 1:14.84 1:13.23 1:18.61
Combined First round 3 1:15.05   1:19.10   1:19.03 1:23.99 1:21.15 1:17.13 1:15.05
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 1:25.76   1:29.22   1:30.42 1:30.61 1:30.70 1:26.64 1:25.76
Combined First round 3 1:11.87   1:18.40   1:11.87 1:21.25 DNF 1:13.04 1:20.92
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 1:21.25   1:30.38   1:26.87 1:26.89 1:21.25 1:37.63 1:37.37
Combined First round 7 1:21.43   1:25.11   1:53.08 1:23.46 1:21.43 1:24.30 1:27.56
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 14 1:24.32   1:34.10   1:29.77 1:37.62 1:47.70 1:24.32 1:34.91
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 14 1:32.88   1:36.40   1:32.88 1:33.25 1:39.79 1:36.17 1:49.40
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 25 1:31.30   1:42.50   1:59.46 1:31.30 1:44.15 1:34.43 1:48.93
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 129 1:35.54   1:44.70   1:58.22 1:35.54 1:40.35 1:42.11 1:51.65
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 7 1:29.81   1:36.92   1:34.58 1:51.09 1:35.99 1:40.18 1:29.81
Second round 10 1:28.72   1:39.34   1:44.83 1:40.31 1:28.72 2:05.47 1:32.87
Combined First round 12 1:28.00   1:37.95   1:37.48 1:28.00 1:33.92 2:16.27 1:42.45
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 12 1:31.62   DNF   1:59.64 DNF DNF 1:31.62 1:36.44
Combined First round 10 1:43.02   1:49.03   1:57.44 1:43.02 1:43.91 1:51.46 1:51.72
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 16 1:52.65     1:52.65 2:10.05
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 45 2:07.68   2:20.97   2:07.68 2:19.48 2:38.45 2:34.03 2:09.39
Combined First round 37 1:55.43     1:55.43 2:28.97
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 19 2:35.79     2:35.79 2:55.54
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 20 2:00.10     2:00.10 2:09.18
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 25 2:24.63     2:45.19 2:24.63
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 17 2:57.74     4:01.11 2:57.74
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 23 3:10.70     3:18.93 3:10.70
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 35 5:15.17     5:15.17 5:55.86
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 9 2:27.08   2:29.57   2:27.08 2:27.30 2:34.33
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 2:19.52   2:30.91   2:35.64 2:19.52 2:37.56
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 12 2:45.05   2:54.77   2:57.78 3:01.49 2:45.05
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 21 2:57.76   DNF   2:57.76 DNS DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 9 2:39.02   2:43.41   2:39.02 2:44.29 2:46.91
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 5 2:42.84   2:47.72   2:54.75 2:42.84 2:45.58
Combined First round 3 2:37.63   2:39.76   2:37.63 2:39.29 2:42.37
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 10 3:38.96     3:38.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 19 4:12.43     4:12.43
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 20 5:07.00     5:07.00
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 12 5:20.29   5:58.42   5:22.71 5:20.29 7:12.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 12 5:03.81   DNF   5:11.57 5:03.81 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 19 5:02.44     5:02.44
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 10 4:49.09   4:51.77   4:49.09 4:54.97 4:51.26
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 6 4:50.19   5:09.75   5:27.61 5:11.46 4:50.19
Combined First round 5 4:26.55   4:50.22   5:06.24 4:57.87 4:26.55
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 11 6:13.24     6:13.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 22 7:19.52     7:19.52
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Final 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 13 8:36.67   DNF   8:36.67 DNS DNS
 KKR Open 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 32   37.67   43 32 38
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 19 35   DNF   35 DNS 44
 World Championship 2017 Final 201 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 8 42   46.33   42 53 44
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 38     38
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 4 34   38.33   39 34 42
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 18 DNF     DNF
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 5 13.19   15.57   13.19 16.01 13.96 21.03 16.75
Combined First round 2 12.41   15.57   16.31 18.28 12.41 13.32 17.07
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 5 14.57   16.90   15.63 17.81 17.26 19.05 14.57
Combined First round 5 14.17   16.18   19.66 14.84 15.40 14.17 18.30
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 14.76   17.10   18.59 15.92 14.76 16.78 18.66
Second round 8 14.57   17.67   17.57 17.24 20.37 18.21 14.57
Combined First round 11 13.65   17.12   16.96 16.97 18.18 17.42 13.65
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 3 15.40   16.79   24.23 15.40 17.13 16.25 17.00
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 4 13.42   15.76   13.42 16.25 14.41 19.95 16.63
Combined First round 6 17.23   19.03   18.19 20.13 18.77 24.62 17.23
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 5 17.15   18.98   18.09 17.15 DNF 19.26 19.59
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 15 14.98   23.73   18.11 34.43 18.65 DNF 14.98
Combined First round 12 14.84   18.36   25.99 18.70 16.94 19.44 14.84
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 5 16.40   18.59   16.40 19.43 19.58 16.75 22.38
Combined First round 6 16.64   20.65   24.97 29.80 16.64 18.99 17.98
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 4 15.91   17.76   16.08 18.55 15.91 18.65 30.37
Combined First round 5 15.12   18.07   19.41 17.89 19.40 16.91 15.12
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 7 14.25   16.43   17.67 16.68 14.25 15.36 17.26
 World Championship 2017 Second round 71 15.48   17.41   17.67 18.19 15.48 18.14 16.43
First round 96 15.64   17.78   15.81 15.64 16.21 21.32 21.34
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 6 13.76   19.12   19.86 16.35 21.16 26.59 13.76
Combined First round 4 11.86   15.91   13.35 19.67 11.86 18.89 15.50
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 5 14.55   19.79   26.00 24.36 15.93 19.08 14.55
Combined First round 2 12.87   15.82   14.12 12.87 17.45 16.23 17.11
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 3 14.06   16.03   16.15 14.06 17.49 15.44 16.50
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 4 14.59   16.82   27.79 17.56 17.07 14.59 15.82
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 13.70   17.03   17.02 19.70 15.40 18.67 13.70
Second round 5 15.25   16.64   16.66 15.25 18.07 17.99 15.27
Combined First round 4 15.66   17.20   16.53 18.13 17.13 17.95 15.66
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 3 15.99   19.21   21.49 20.05 18.02 19.57 15.99
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 9 16.21   19.15   16.21 17.65 DNF 21.93 17.87
Combined First round 8 16.54   18.78   16.88 19.81 19.66 21.84 16.54
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 15.94   18.32   18.31 15.94 20.32 16.33 DNF
Combined First round 8 16.17   17.77   22.14 17.91 17.85 16.17 17.56
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 5 17.02   19.83   22.00 18.72 17.02 19.42 21.36
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 5 18.32   20.71   19.58 20.58 18.32 23.18 21.98
Combined First round 2 17.05   18.06   17.05 18.32 18.16 DNF 17.69
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 4 16.12   16.63   16.65 16.12 18.04 17.10 16.15
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 4 15.22   17.46   18.28 16.86 21.87 15.22 17.25
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 12 16.69   19.96   20.94 16.69 18.13 20.81 24.32
Combined First round 11 16.11   20.84   26.75 20.46 16.11 20.61 21.46
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 13 15.45   19.80   22.25 17.55 15.45 19.61 DNF
Combined First round 11 15.99   18.81   18.60 18.72 19.12 20.99 15.99
 Euro 2016 Second round 80 18.47   21.01   22.76 18.47 20.62 19.65 25.15
Combined First round 82 17.66   20.21   28.73 18.26 22.19 20.18 17.66
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 9 17.11   23.43   37.08 27.01 17.11 21.11 22.17
Second round 7 17.66   19.50   17.66 25.68 18.78 18.69 21.02
Combined First round 7 17.17   21.25   23.44 22.86 17.17 20.35 20.55
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 5 16.46   20.36   22.76 18.23 DNF 16.46 20.10
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 10 17.06   19.84   20.99 17.68 20.86 26.90 17.06
Combined First round 11 16.87   20.62   21.29 31.83 22.03 16.87 18.54
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 5 17.80   19.19   19.53 27.21 20.16 17.89 17.80
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 10 17.71   23.85   17.71 22.95 23.24 25.37 28.37
Combined First round 10 18.30   22.85   23.33 18.30 29.45 23.56 21.66
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 4 15.84   19.88   15.84 18.96 33.57 18.21 22.47
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 9 17.34   20.57   22.49 20.95 18.27 22.56 17.34
Combined First round 19 18.42   23.89   20.59 18.42 26.20 25.80 25.27
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 54 32.16   34.66   32.16 33.12 38.09 42.17 32.78
Combined First round 53 30.01     33.69 30.01
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 22 21.17   32.26   37.60 21.17 35.45 23.74 53.26
Combined First round 20 26.70   30.48   29.27 30.76 31.40 26.70 33.34
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 28 32.37     32.37 33.00
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 22 30.51     30.51 32.27
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 21 46.80     1:05.84 46.80
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 34 58.99     58.99 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 26 1:07.09   1:47.97   1:12.12 1:07.09 3:59.64 3:02.59 1:09.19
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 12 16.59   18.99   21.10 16.59 16.59 19.29 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 23 19.55     20.31 19.55
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 22 17.84     DNF 17.84
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 11 17.53   18.04   18.64 20.32 17.71 17.77 17.53
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 16 14.72   19.81   DNF 21.53 19.26 18.65 14.72
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 13 17.42   26.55   17.42 DNF 21.96 19.23 38.45
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 20 26.56     26.56 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 21 35.25     DNF 35.25
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 14 1:07.64   1:20.20   1:12.67 1:31.83 1:19.77 1:07.64 1:28.15
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 6 1:04.71   1:10.17   1:11.21 1:11.63 1:09.29 1:04.71 1:10.02
Combined First round 5 1:00.40   1:04.97   1:00.40 1:10.57 1:11.87 1:02.78 1:01.56
 GLS Final 2017 Final 2 56.12   1:05.89   1:01.43 1:09.36 56.12 1:14.57 1:06.89
Combined First round 3 1:08.57   1:14.15   1:08.57 1:11.83 1:21.02 1:20.38 1:10.25
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 14 1:03.99   1:11.03   1:29.18 1:17.35 1:03.99 1:07.55 1:08.19
Combined First round 16 1:01.29   1:10.21   1:13.61 1:01.29 1:05.56 1:11.46 1:19.96
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 1:08.57   1:13.25   1:08.57 1:20.15 1:11.96 1:15.68 1:12.10
Combined First round 3 1:01.73   1:10.85   1:11.99 1:07.69 1:12.86 1:01.73 1:19.25
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 10 1:08.62   1:16.13   1:11.81 1:17.00 1:08.62 1:48.39 1:19.57
Combined First round 6 1:02.63   1:12.81   1:02.63 1:16.33 1:14.26 1:25.73 1:07.85
 World Championship 2017 First round 55 1:06.31   1:09.03   1:17.58 1:12.79 1:06.90 1:07.39 1:06.31
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 4 58.09   1:06.75   1:07.82 58.09 1:01.65 1:28.80 1:10.78
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:04.89   1:11.03   1:09.44 1:11.53 1:12.13 1:14.43 1:04.89
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 7 57.00   1:07.93   1:11.06 1:12.19 1:06.12 1:06.62 57.00
Combined First round 4 1:01.65   1:05.74   1:04.27 1:01.65 1:06.79 1:06.15 1:10.86
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 8 1:01.82   1:13.48   1:19.26 1:10.42 1:01.82 1:10.75 1:22.27
Combined First round 7 57.76   1:10.65   1:13.72 1:15.87 1:08.53 57.76 1:09.69
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 18 4:46.65     DNF 4:46.65
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 17 3:31.15     3:31.15 3:52.99
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 16 2:58.76     2:58.76 3:21.51
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined Final 14 3:42.78     4:56.30 3:42.78
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 20 3:58.44     3:58.44 4:49.25
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 4 3.62   4.39   4.60 3.62 4.46 4.29 4.41
Second round 5 2.87   3.76   3.33 4.58 5.09 2.87 3.36
First round 3 2.22   4.00   2.22 4.09 5.08 2.82 DNF
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 4 3.58   4.84   4.68 7.46 3.58 4.07 5.78
Second round 1 2.56   3.42   2.56 3.47 3.51 3.28 3.53
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.12   2.79 3.05 3.52 2.79 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 2.02   2.69   2.24 2.87 2.96 4.30 2.02
Second round 4 2.89   3.53   3.61 2.89 3.93 4.37 3.06
Combined First round 3 2.25   3.12   3.73 2.25 3.03 3.62 2.71
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 5 2.71   3.42   5.35 3.82 2.72 2.71 3.73
Combined First round 3 2.48   3.28   3.72 3.41 2.48 2.70 4.54
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 2.53   3.13   2.94 2.53 3.77 3.50 2.95
Second round 4 2.22   3.75   3.72 3.83 3.70 2.22 6.34
Combined First round 3 3.33   3.91   3.33 4.12 3.65 3.95 4.16
 GLS Final 2017 Final 2 2.78   4.05   2.78 3.47 5.54 3.13 7.08
Second round 2 2.35   3.24   4.00 2.35 2.78 4.28 2.95
Combined First round 2 1.94   3.32   4.14 1.94 2.33 3.50 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 3.43   4.06   3.43 6.15 3.90 3.56 4.73
Second round 2 2.29   3.12   5.40 2.94 3.19 3.23 2.29
First round 7 2.74   4.14   6.07 3.63 3.20 2.74 5.60
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 3 3.01   3.61   DNF 3.79 3.01 3.08 3.95
Combined First round 2 3.31   4.04   4.18 3.90 4.04 3.31 DNF
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 2 3.02   3.53   3.61 DNF 3.02 3.48 3.49
Combined First round 2 3.44   3.98   4.72 4.10 4.39 3.46 3.44
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 4 2.15   4.22   3.85 2.15 3.73 5.07 6.41
Second round 3 2.71   3.71   4.87 3.75 3.92 3.46 2.71
Combined First round 11 4.07   5.10   6.56 6.76 4.39 4.36 4.07
 World Championship 2017 Final 12 1.99   3.54   1.99 2.94 3.27 5.26 4.42
Second round 5 1.92   3.07   4.74 2.88 1.92 3.87 2.47
Combined First round 1 2.18   2.47   2.60 2.32 2.50 2.18 3.46
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 2 2.58   3.61   3.27 4.06 2.58 3.49 6.75
Combined First round 2 2.14   3.94   3.02 2.14 6.36 6.11 2.68
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 3 2.48   3.96   4.25 3.39 4.23 2.48 DNF
Combined First round 3 1.92   3.63   1.92 4.28 6.60 2.95 3.67
 KKR Open 2017 Final 1 2.51   3.30   2.94 3.19 7.19 3.78 2.51
Combined First round 3 2.63   3.81   3.50 4.57 6.41 3.37 2.63
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 2 3.29   3.92   5.16 3.29 4.10 3.73 3.92
Combined First round 2 2.62   3.52   2.62 2.75 4.08 3.73 4.46
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 3 2.95   3.84   4.37 2.95 3.70 3.57 4.25
Second round 8 3.40   4.87   6.29 5.64 4.91 3.40 4.05
First round 2 3.00   3.56   3.01 4.14 3.00 3.54 4.47
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 1 3.36   3.82   4.42 5.19 3.55 3.50 3.36
Combined First round 1 2.52   3.43   4.86 3.32 3.55 2.52 3.42
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 4 2.68   3.51   4.64 4.33 3.02 3.19 2.68
Second round 8 3.21   4.39   4.07 5.38 3.86 5.24 3.21
First round 9 1.78   4.63   1.78 4.84 7.44 3.47 5.58
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 2.46   3.17   2.46 4.29 2.69 2.53 4.60
Second round 3 3.06   3.94   4.12 3.52 4.17 3.06 5.63
Combined First round 5 3.79   4.79   7.82 4.36 5.67 3.79 4.33
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 2 2.63   3.73   2.63 4.03 4.87 3.80 3.36
Combined First round 10 2.13   5.26   4.98 7.60 8.51 2.13 3.21
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 3 3.14   4.89   5.07 4.62 5.59 3.14 4.99
Combined First round 2 3.24   4.96   4.08 4.84 5.97 3.24 9.44
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 1 2.72   3.79   4.99 4.04 4.27 2.72 3.05
Combined First round 1 3.71   3.99   3.80 4.31 4.30 3.86 3.71
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 3 3.55   4.50   4.22 3.55 7.14 4.96 4.31
Second round 3 3.32   4.03   4.43 4.04 7.63 3.32 3.62
Combined First round 1 2.34   3.44   4.94 2.34 3.57 3.13 3.61
 Czech Open 2016 First round 17 5.12   6.47   8.22 5.46 DNF 5.74 5.12
 Euro 2016 Second round 13 3.29   4.58   5.09 3.89 4.75 3.29 9.78
First round 12 3.34   4.38   5.25 DNF 4.49 3.34 3.39
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 3 4.37   5.43   5.66 4.37 6.76 4.82 5.80
Second round 7 4.35   5.55   4.35 5.39 6.21 5.05 7.14
Combined First round 7 4.18   5.34   4.40 4.18 13.48 4.86 6.75
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 2 2.65   5.14   2.65 5.28 5.62 5.00 5.15
Combined First round 1 3.48   4.16   4.66 3.48 4.10 9.38 3.73
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 7 4.01   6.03   6.45 8.57 6.86 4.01 4.79
Second round 3 3.45   4.53   5.83 3.98 3.45 3.79 6.52
First round 6 2.53   5.10   4.85 4.93 2.53 5.53 6.77
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 9 3.98   5.80   5.44 3.98 6.10 5.87 6.21
Combined First round 2 3.40   5.21   4.85 3.40 9.38 5.68 5.11
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 4 2.98   5.12   5.20 2.98 5.65 5.88 4.51
Second round 3 3.83   4.59   5.48 6.22 4.39 3.83 3.91
Combined First round 3 3.59   4.74   3.98 5.69 5.67 3.59 4.56
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 1 4.04   4.98   4.04 5.91 5.03 4.82 5.09
Combined First round 1 4.01   5.03   4.01 4.12 5.63 5.33 6.87
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 7 5.87   7.49   7.41 8.89 5.87 8.39 6.66
Second round 5 4.28   5.72   4.28 6.72 8.09 4.61 5.84
Combined First round 2 3.81   5.31   4.16 3.81 8.29 7.15 4.61
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 10 4.80   6.12   8.85 6.73 6.50 4.80 5.13
Second round 12 5.13   5.79   5.27 5.13 5.98 7.38 6.13
Combined First round 23 4.95   6.13   4.95 5.54 9.21 5.86 7.00
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 6 4.31   6.22   6.42 6.40 4.31 5.85 13.10
Combined First round 6 4.65   6.12   5.03 6.46 6.87 7.79 4.65
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 7 4.37   6.02   6.29 7.35 4.56 4.37 7.21
Combined First round 9 4.84   5.62   4.84 5.36 5.78 5.88 5.72
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 6 5.32   6.54   5.32 7.52 5.53 6.80 7.30
Combined First round 6 3.96   6.18   6.92 5.08 7.24 3.96 6.53
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 12 5.11   9.11   7.54 16.65 12.00 7.79 5.11
Second round 8 5.82   7.36   7.29 6.55 8.25 9.11 5.82
Combined First round 7 5.14   7.11   7.70 6.16 10.97 7.48 5.14
 GLS Winter 2014 Final 5 3.77   6.42   6.09 3.77 7.30 5.86 7.79
Combined First round 7 6.51   7.65   9.41 6.51 7.88 7.77 7.29
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 12 5.15   8.16   10.96 5.15 7.31 7.75 9.43
Combined First round 11 5.58   7.30   5.58 7.25 10.98 7.66 6.98
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 22 6.32   9.62   6.32 9.81 10.28 9.64 9.40
Combined First round 39 10.71     12.55 10.71
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 20 8.94   11.20   8.94 9.24 10.06 14.29 16.01
First round 12 6.55   8.63   8.63 13.62 8.44 8.83 6.55
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 40 13.25     13.25 16.52
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 8 2.14   4.45   3.41 2.14 5.01 7.25 4.94
First round 6 3.51   4.00   3.51 4.12 7.19 4.00 3.88
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 4 3.59   4.65   4.37 4.24 3.59 5.33 6.45
Combined First round 4 3.63   3.93   6.70 3.89 3.63 4.24 3.66
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 3 2.88   4.10   4.98 8.17 2.88 3.29 4.02
Combined First round 3 2.66   3.40   3.63 4.05 2.66 2.72 3.84
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 10 4.48   5.71   6.67 6.11 6.16 4.48 4.86
Second round 10 4.82   5.78   6.20 8.50 4.82 5.34 5.79
Combined First round 10 3.63   4.90   5.00 5.44 3.63 6.76 4.25
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 6 3.42   5.65   3.87 5.91 11.33 7.17 3.42
Combined First round 5 4.04   5.03   4.04 6.67 4.29 5.75 5.05
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 4 2.72   3.64   5.19 4.35 3.07 3.50 2.72
Second round 5 2.60   4.01   4.16 4.09 4.56 2.60 3.77
Combined First round 7 3.80   5.05   5.78 4.62 3.80 8.02 4.74
 GLS Final 2017 Final 4 4.42   4.74   4.42 5.13 4.73 4.83 4.65
Second round 2 3.40   3.93   3.87 3.40 3.52 5.94 4.41
Combined First round 7 4.71   5.43   4.71 6.48 5.28 6.04 4.97
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 22 3.99   5.90   3.99 5.20 6.50 7.02 5.99
First round 6 3.81   4.21   4.81 4.55 3.89 4.20 3.81
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 3 3.82   4.48   4.69 4.39 3.82 4.68 4.38
Combined First round 3 2.42   4.03   4.34 2.42 DNF 4.24 3.50
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 4 2.28   4.46   6.19 4.13 2.28 4.97 4.29
Combined First round 5 4.62   5.37   4.66 4.62 4.91 6.92 6.53
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 10 4.70   5.60   9.39 4.97 4.70 6.97 4.85
Combined First round 5 3.21   3.97   4.36 3.21 4.18 3.38 5.10
 World Championship 2017 Second round 24 3.58   4.24   3.73 4.77 4.57 3.58 4.42
First round 52 4.39   5.17   4.56 5.95 6.57 4.39 5.00
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 3 4.57   6.08   7.54 4.95 4.57 6.57 6.72
Combined First round 2 3.87   5.54   5.32 3.87 7.67 4.45 6.85
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 6 3.59   5.74   3.59 6.20 5.43 6.44 5.58
Combined First round 7 2.37   5.69   7.16 DNF 4.62 2.37 5.28
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 2 3.68   4.10   3.86 4.17 3.68 7.15 4.26
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 2 3.91   4.90   8.51 5.03 5.11 4.55 3.91
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 3.01   4.39   3.01 4.14 7.60 3.98 5.04
Second round 8 3.79   5.73   5.33 5.64 3.79 6.23 7.16
First round 5 2.61   4.93   6.05 2.61 4.59 4.39 5.80
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 12 3.57   6.29   3.57 5.21 8.50 8.54 5.15
First round 9 3.70   5.03   3.70 5.47 7.86 4.94 4.68
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 8 3.90   5.96   4.82 3.90 6.65 6.42 7.43
Second round 7 4.24   4.78   4.96 4.61 5.46 4.24 4.76
Combined First round 14 4.21   6.44   6.30 6.07 7.50 4.21 6.95
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 1 3.34   4.10   5.33 3.34 3.78 4.90 3.62
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 4 3.54   5.82   6.60 3.54 7.48 5.60 5.26
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 5 3.90   7.23   10.88 3.90 5.53 5.28 15.36
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 6.75   7.45   7.65 7.81 6.88 8.14 6.75
Second round 8 4.19   5.20   4.97 4.72 7.65 5.91 4.19
Combined First round 7 2.70   5.17   5.08 2.70 5.08 5.35 5.69
 Czech Open 2016 Final 6 4.29   5.09   4.35 6.04 DNF 4.29 4.87
First round 10 3.13   5.69   6.37 9.08 6.05 3.13 4.66
 Euro 2016 Second round 21 4.40   5.23   5.40 5.07 7.44 4.40 5.21
First round 25 4.55   5.16   5.63 4.55 4.93 4.92 15.52
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 6 3.48   5.09   5.10 6.03 4.14 3.48 6.39
Second round 6 3.65   6.06   6.36 6.47 3.65 5.36 7.20
Combined First round 5 4.44   5.78   4.44 4.51 7.85 6.55 6.27
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 7 4.88   6.72   7.32 6.83 4.88 7.54 6.02
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 13 4.58   6.17   6.45 4.58 5.65 6.66 6.41
First round 9 4.76   5.98   5.11 4.76 6.49 6.33 9.13
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 3 4.90   5.50   5.19 4.90 5.37 7.78 5.93
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 2 2.24   4.91   2.24 6.37 4.72 8.05 3.63
Second round 5 3.53   6.21   7.22 3.53 6.04 5.37 8.52
Combined First round 4 2.63   5.35   5.26 4.62 7.82 2.63 6.16
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 4 3.66   6.35   7.34 6.52 6.78 5.76 3.66
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 15 4.42   5.30   5.45 5.08 7.49 5.37 4.42
Second round 14 4.70   5.53   5.11 4.70 5.93 5.81 5.68
Combined First round 25 5.96   7.42   5.96 7.69 6.80 8.18 7.77
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 5 3.52   5.59   5.20 7.20 7.11 4.47 3.52
Combined First round 3 2.92   5.49   2.92 5.15 5.33 DNF 5.98
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 8 5.18   6.86   7.34 8.67 5.18 6.30 6.95
Second round 5 2.55   5.22   5.99 2.55 5.33 15.24 4.34
Combined First round 7 4.22   6.23   5.81 5.66 7.21 4.22 7.72
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 7 5.50   7.13   5.50 7.88 7.99 5.83 7.69
Combined First round 4 3.99   5.31   7.95 6.18 4.05 3.99 5.71
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 6 6.01   8.04   9.26 6.90 6.01 7.96 10.06
Second round 5 4.21   7.13   9.71 7.95 6.53 4.21 6.92
Combined First round 7 5.73   7.76   5.73 10.09 6.20 9.07 8.02
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 11 8.11   10.04   8.11 8.52 DNF 13.30 8.30
Second round 7 6.77   8.57   6.78 DNF 8.48 10.45 6.77
Combined First round 9 6.94   8.87   6.94 10.13 8.46 8.03 10.18
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 12 9.54   11.51   9.54 10.76 15.16 12.46 11.30
Combined First round 10 6.04   9.68   8.21 10.72 15.26 6.04 10.10
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 17 13.43   18.86   16.12 24.16 13.43 16.30 25.26
First round 15 9.43   14.12   9.43 16.32 14.81 15.26 12.30
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 35 26.11     26.11 26.75
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNS
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 10 19.22   27.85   38.65 19.88 1:13.89 25.03 19.22
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 3 21.21   23.90   22.35 21.21 23.35 26.01 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 7 19.05   23.35   19.05 20.60 22.98 26.47 59.75
 World Championship 2017 First round 104 21.39   23.13   21.39 23.27 21.82 41.91 24.30
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 2 23.26   24.84   24.62 27.47 26.18 23.72 23.26
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 23.64   24.37   23.64 24.72 24.63 30.38 23.75
Combined First round 7 17.97   22.46   19.79 20.00 17.97 27.59 28.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 10 19.01   28.02   19.01 31.28 28.41 27.01 28.63
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 18 21.64   1:27.30   27.11 DNF 21.64 1:40.45 2:14.33
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 27.45   32.98   27.45 34.49 DNF 30.39 34.06
Combined First round 9 23.09   25.83   37.63 28.30 24.77 23.09 24.41
 Czech Open 2016 Combined Final 13 20.68   28.24   20.68 32.65 27.83 32.42 24.47
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 69 24.73   27.97   32.21 26.02 25.68 33.76 24.73
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.75   9.63   6.75 9.96 10.93 10.04 8.90
Second round 4 6.57   8.55   9.41 6.57 9.97 7.20 9.04
Combined First round 1 7.40   8.13   7.40 7.79 8.41 9.27 8.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.16   2.14   1.16 1.16 2.81 4.89 2.46
Second round 1 1.15   2.33   3.64 1.46 3.44 1.15 2.08
Combined First round 1 1.52   2.29   1.52 1.77 3.46 1.63 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.40   33.69   41.87 33.71 33.79 32.40 33.58
Second round 3 32.16   33.15   33.39 32.16 32.33 33.74 35.60
Combined First round 10 31.49   36.85   31.49 44.04 34.42 35.23 40.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.37   1:06.73   1:04.57 1:01.37 1:03.30 1:12.32 1:30.30
Second round 9 1:02.73   1:08.61   DNF 1:03.65 1:11.58 1:02.73 1:10.61
Combined First round 5 59.36   1:03.75   1:08.98 1:02.88 59.36 1:03.25 1:05.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:27.08   2:29.57   2:27.08 2:27.30 2:34.33
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:20.29   5:58.42   5:22.71 5:20.29 7:12.25
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.25   8.47   8.46 8.71 8.30 8.66 8.25
Second round 6 8.44   9.46   8.44 8.97 9.80 14.33 9.60
First round 5 8.14   8.85   11.36 9.19 8.14 8.15 9.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.66   1.95   2.30 1.79 3.18 1.66 1.75
First round 1 1.25   2.67   2.22 3.82 4.30 1.98 1.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.82   32.58   31.92 39.15 34.00 31.83 29.82
Combined First round 2 31.49   34.36   35.00 31.49 33.72 34.36 37.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:06.11   1:12.91   1:11.65 1:15.21 1:20.99 1:11.88 1:06.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:19.52   2:30.91   2:35.64 2:19.52 2:37.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:03.81   DNF   5:11.57 5:03.81 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.19   15.57   13.19 16.01 13.96 21.03 16.75
Combined First round 2 12.41   15.57   16.31 18.28 12.41 13.32 17.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 16.59   18.99   21.10 16.59 16.59 19.29 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.62   4.39   4.60 3.62 4.46 4.29 4.41
Second round 5 2.87   3.76   3.33 4.58 5.09 2.87 3.36
First round 3 2.22   4.00   2.22 4.09 5.08 2.82 DNF
 Skewb Final 8 2.14   4.45   3.41 2.14 5.01 7.25 4.94
First round 6 3.51   4.00   3.51 4.12 7.19 4.00 3.88
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNS
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.44   9.76   11.00 12.38 8.33 9.94 7.44
Second round 4 7.45   8.46   8.73 7.91 8.75 9.41 7.45
First round 3 7.62   8.46   8.53 8.62 7.62 10.79 8.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.43   1.74   1.75 2.28 1.89 1.59 1.43
Second round 2 1.63   2.07   1.94 2.46 1.81 4.03 1.63
Combined First round 1 1.48   1.59   1.51 4.48 1.66 1.59 1.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 29.63   34.80   29.63 36.41 33.36 36.32 34.73
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.58   4.84   4.68 7.46 3.58 4.07 5.78
Second round 1 2.56   3.42   2.56 3.47 3.51 3.28 3.53
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.12   2.79 3.05 3.52 2.79 DNF
 Skewb Final 4 3.59   4.65   4.37 4.24 3.59 5.33 6.45
Combined First round 4 3.63   3.93   6.70 3.89 3.63 4.24 3.66
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.09   8.04   8.15 10.67 7.09 8.00 7.96
Second round 2 8.52   8.91   9.14 8.52 8.59 9.01 9.16
First round 3 7.75   9.55   9.32 10.30 9.04 7.75 10.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.27   1.45   1.47 1.42 3.96 1.27 1.47
Combined First round 1 1.07   1.81   DNF 1.81 2.12 1.49 1.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.57   16.90   15.63 17.81 17.26 19.05 14.57
Combined First round 5 14.17   16.18   19.66 14.84 15.40 14.17 18.30
 Skewb Final 3 2.88   4.10   4.98 8.17 2.88 3.29 4.02
Combined First round 3 2.66   3.40   3.63 4.05 2.66 2.72 3.84
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.37   10.16   7.37 10.27 10.13 10.07 11.95
Second round 5 7.35   8.64   7.80 9.82 7.35 8.31 10.83
Combined First round 6 7.19   9.04   11.00 9.29 8.82 7.19 9.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.48   1.64   1.48 1.67 1.52 2.20 1.74
Second round 1 1.62   2.06   4.56 1.62 1.97 1.98 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.14   1.35   WR 1.25 1.14 1.31 2.00 1.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.12   33.31   33.47 40.87 32.12 32.91 33.54
Combined First round 8 28.51   35.66   28.51 41.96 37.66 34.05 35.27
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:03.22   1:06.93   1:10.14 1:12.46 1:06.56 1:04.10 1:03.22
Combined First round 6 1:02.36   1:08.78   1:07.32 1:11.59 1:02.36 1:10.20 1:08.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.76   17.10   18.59 15.92 14.76 16.78 18.66
Second round 8 14.57   17.67   17.57 17.24 20.37 18.21 14.57
Combined First round 11 13.65   17.12   16.96 16.97 18.18 17.42 13.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 19.55     20.31 19.55
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:07.64   1:20.20   1:12.67 1:31.83 1:19.77 1:07.64 1:28.15
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.02   2.69   2.24 2.87 2.96 4.30 2.02
Second round 4 2.89   3.53   3.61 2.89 3.93 4.37 3.06
Combined First round 3 2.25   3.12   3.73 2.25 3.03 3.62 2.71
 Skewb Final 10 4.48   5.71   6.67 6.11 6.16 4.48 4.86
Second round 10 4.82   5.78   6.20 8.50 4.82 5.34 5.79
Combined First round 10 3.63   4.90   5.00 5.44 3.63 6.76 4.25
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.27   9.34   9.52 9.21 9.30 8.27 10.40
Second round 2 7.35   8.47   9.03 7.35 9.81 8.28 8.09
First round 2 6.79   9.05   8.46 8.79 9.91 6.79 11.73
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.26   1.81   1.64 3.79 1.76 2.02 1.26
Combined First round 1 1.49   1.76   2.86 1.69 1.60 1.99 1.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.30   37.11   40.31 38.98 35.48 36.87 32.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.40   16.79   24.23 15.40 17.13 16.25 17.00
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.71   3.42   5.35 3.82 2.72 2.71 3.73
Combined First round 3 2.48   3.28   3.72 3.41 2.48 2.70 4.54
 Skewb Final 6 3.42   5.65   3.87 5.91 11.33 7.17 3.42
Combined First round 5 4.04   5.03   4.04 6.67 4.29 5.75 5.05
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.11   9.02   9.53 8.85 14.19 8.11 8.68
Second round 13 8.53   10.14   10.99 10.46 8.53 10.50 9.45
First round 1 6.73   8.44   6.73 8.47 9.05 9.49 7.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   1.72   3.66 1.76 1.46 1.74 1.66
Second round 1 1.40   1.50   1.40 1.56 1.43 1.52 1.84
Combined First round 1 1.53   2.25   4.93 1.53 1.57 1.79 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.64   32.94   33.35 28.64 42.76 29.79 35.69
Combined First round 5 33.34   36.76   34.74 36.38 39.31 39.16 33.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.88   1:08.68   1:03.88 1:11.05 1:09.69 1:08.38 1:07.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:45.05   2:54.77   2:57.78 3:01.49 2:45.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.42   15.76   13.42 16.25 14.41 19.95 16.63
Combined First round 6 17.23   19.03   18.19 20.13 18.77 24.62 17.23
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 17.84     DNF 17.84
 Megaminx Final 6 1:04.71   1:10.17   1:11.21 1:11.63 1:09.29 1:04.71 1:10.02
Combined First round 5 1:00.40   1:04.97   1:00.40 1:10.57 1:11.87 1:02.78 1:01.56
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.53   3.13   2.94 2.53 3.77 3.50 2.95
Second round 4 2.22   3.75   3.72 3.83 3.70 2.22 6.34
Combined First round 3 3.33   3.91   3.33 4.12 3.65 3.95 4.16
 Skewb Final 4 2.72   3.64   5.19 4.35 3.07 3.50 2.72
Second round 5 2.60   4.01   4.16 4.09 4.56 2.60 3.77
Combined First round 7 3.80   5.05   5.78 4.62 3.80 8.02 4.74
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 19.22   27.85   38.65 19.88 1:13.89 25.03 19.22
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.72   10.60   11.17 11.66 8.97 12.86 8.72
Second round 3 8.27   9.21   9.64 9.21 8.77 8.27 10.45
First round 2 6.73   8.50   6.86 6.73 8.63 10.02 12.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.55   1.83   1.63 2.00 1.85 1.55 3.57
Second round 1 1.72   1.91   1.72 2.03 1.95 1.76 5.25
Combined First round 1 1.56   1.72   2.23 1.56 1.91 1.66 1.60
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.43   1:04.51   1:03.01 1:09.21 1:04.14 1:06.38 1:02.43
Combined First round 3 59.98   1:08.45   1:15.97 59.98 1:05.64 1:03.74 1:22.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.15   18.98   18.09 17.15 DNF 19.26 19.59
 Megaminx Final 2 56.12   1:05.89   1:01.43 1:09.36 56.12 1:14.57 1:06.89
Combined First round 3 1:08.57   1:14.15   1:08.57 1:11.83 1:21.02 1:20.38 1:10.25
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.78   4.05   2.78 3.47 5.54 3.13 7.08
Second round 2 2.35   3.24   4.00 2.35 2.78 4.28 2.95
Combined First round 2 1.94   3.32   4.14 1.94 2.33 3.50 DNF
 Skewb Final 4 4.42   4.74   4.42 5.13 4.73 4.83 4.65
Second round 2 3.40   3.93   3.87 3.40 3.52 5.94 4.41
Combined First round 7 4.71   5.43   4.71 6.48 5.28 6.04 4.97
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.19   10.12   12.41 8.19 8.37 10.86 11.13
Semi Final 4 8.23   8.79   8.77 8.49 8.23 9.36 9.10
Second round 12 8.76   9.70   8.99 10.09 8.76 10.01 12.34
First round 9 8.82   9.83   9.92 9.08 8.82 10.48 18.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.03   1.47   1.57 1.03 1.63 1.57 1.28
Second round 1 1.38   1.62   2.03 1.85 1.57 1.38 1.43
First round 1 1.46   1.85   1.46 1.80 1.60 2.14 4.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.69   33.31   40.07 33.45 36.07 30.40 27.69
Combined First round 7 30.10   36.27   39.36 30.10 39.63 34.61 34.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.38   1:02.12   1:00.97 1:03.39 1:07.83 58.38 1:02.01
Combined First round 4 1:02.80   1:05.57   1:06.73 1:02.80 1:06.99 1:12.82 1:02.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 2:57.76   DNF   2:57.76 DNS DNS
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:02.44     5:02.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 14.98   23.73   18.11 34.43 18.65 DNF 14.98
Combined First round 12 14.84   18.36   25.99 18.70 16.94 19.44 14.84
 Megaminx Final 14 1:03.99   1:11.03   1:29.18 1:17.35 1:03.99 1:07.55 1:08.19
Combined First round 16 1:01.29   1:10.21   1:13.61 1:01.29 1:05.56 1:11.46 1:19.96
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.43   4.06   3.43 6.15 3.90 3.56 4.73
Second round 2 2.29   3.12   5.40 2.94 3.19 3.23 2.29
First round 7 2.74   4.14   6.07 3.63 3.20 2.74 5.60
 Skewb Second round 22 3.99   5.90   3.99 5.20 6.50 7.02 5.99
First round 6 3.81   4.21   4.81 4.55 3.89 4.20 3.81
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.59   9.03   8.88 7.59 8.59 11.31 9.63
Second round 3 7.46   9.01   8.99 9.94 7.46 9.32 8.72
First round 4 7.63   8.73   7.63 8.05 9.09 9.64 9.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.31   1.72   1.65 1.76 1.76 2.56 1.31
Second round 1 1.90   2.34   3.03 2.70 1.90 2.00 2.33
Combined First round 1 1.43   1.94   1.70 3.49 2.02 2.09 1.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.81   33.10   31.96 30.81 43.08 34.47 32.87
Combined First round 2 31.74   34.46   31.74 36.59 33.88 32.90 38.64
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   37.67   43 32 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.40   18.59   16.40 19.43 19.58 16.75 22.38
Combined First round 6 16.64   20.65   24.97 29.80 16.64 18.99 17.98
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.01   3.61   DNF 3.79 3.01 3.08 3.95
Combined First round 2 3.31   4.04   4.18 3.90 4.04 3.31 DNF
 Skewb Final 3 3.82   4.48   4.69 4.39 3.82 4.68 4.38
Combined First round 3 2.42   4.03   4.34 2.42 DNF 4.24 3.50
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.85   9.15   7.85 9.33 8.54 9.93 9.59
Second round 7 7.34   9.76   11.48 9.27 11.26 8.75 7.34
First round 4 8.51   9.78   9.64 10.22 9.47 DNF 8.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.60   1.98   2.21 1.89 1.60 DNF 1.85
Combined First round 1 1.14   1.46   ER 1.74 1.14 1.70 1.15 1.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.67   35.53   36.80 41.72 37.69 32.10 31.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.91   17.76   16.08 18.55 15.91 18.65 30.37
Combined First round 5 15.12   18.07   19.41 17.89 19.40 16.91 15.12
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.02   3.53   3.61 DNF 3.02 3.48 3.49
Combined First round 2 3.44   3.98   4.72 4.10 4.39 3.46 3.44
 Skewb Final 4 2.28   4.46   6.19 4.13 2.28 4.97 4.29
Combined First round 5 4.62   5.37   4.66 4.62 4.91 6.92 6.53
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.28   8.85   7.28 9.99 9.73 7.85 8.97
Second round 4 7.82   9.79   9.07 9.42 10.99 10.87 7.82
First round 3 8.50   9.34   8.50 10.56 8.50 DNF 8.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.22   1.64   1.59 1.58 1.74 1.22 1.81
Combined First round 1 1.31   1.68   2.17 1.55 1.31 1.33 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.79   36.05   DNF 30.79 38.01 35.63 34.52
Combined First round 3 33.79   36.03   33.79 35.53 36.01 36.55 38.56
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.49   1:05.12   57.49 1:04.84 1:04.95 1:05.58 1:13.16
Combined First round 1 1:03.08   1:08.56   1:09.31 1:10.13 1:03.08 1:13.88 1:06.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35   DNF   35 DNS 44
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 17.53   18.04   18.64 20.32 17.71 17.77 17.53
 Megaminx Final 3 1:08.57   1:13.25   1:08.57 1:20.15 1:11.96 1:15.68 1:12.10
Combined First round 3 1:01.73   1:10.85   1:11.99 1:07.69 1:12.86 1:01.73 1:19.25
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.21   23.90   22.35 21.21 23.35 26.01 DNF
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.50   9.73   12.21 9.28 11.12 8.50 8.80
Semi Final 11 7.31   9.79   9.93 10.37 9.07 10.92 7.31
Second round 6 7.54   9.37   8.67 7.54 12.11 8.96 10.47
First round 26 9.06   11.68   14.30 9.06 DNF 9.48 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.59   1.85   4.09 1.65 1.59 2.05 1.86
Second round 1 1.25   1.91   2.04 4.93 1.80 1.88 1.25
Combined First round 1 0.99   1.88   2.10 2.09 2.12 0.99 1.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.77   37.51   37.74 38.12 39.14 31.77 36.68
Combined First round 8 35.76   39.08   37.85 35.76 39.69 39.70 41.96
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.64   1:12.38   1:13.32 1:12.45 1:11.38 1:05.64 3:02.80
Combined First round 6 1:07.18   1:12.55   1:09.32 1:19.41 1:15.89 1:12.45 1:07.18
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:39.02   2:43.41   2:39.02 2:44.29 2:46.91
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:49.09   4:51.77   4:49.09 4:54.97 4:51.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 14.25   16.43   17.67 16.68 14.25 15.36 17.26
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 14.72   19.81   DNF 21.53 19.26 18.65 14.72
 Megaminx Final 10 1:08.62   1:16.13   1:11.81 1:17.00 1:08.62 1:48.39 1:19.57
Combined First round 6 1:02.63   1:12.81   1:02.63 1:16.33 1:14.26 1:25.73 1:07.85
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.15   4.22   3.85 2.15 3.73 5.07 6.41
Second round 3 2.71   3.71   4.87 3.75 3.92 3.46 2.71
Combined First round 11 4.07   5.10   6.56 6.76 4.39 4.36 4.07
 Skewb Final 10 4.70   5.60   9.39 4.97 4.70 6.97 4.85
Combined First round 5 3.21   3.97   4.36 3.21 4.18 3.38 5.10
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 19.05   23.35   19.05 20.60 22.98 26.47 59.75
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 102 8.13   10.17   10.92 8.13 9.56 10.94 10.03
First round 79 7.98   9.68   9.77 9.42 9.86 DNF 7.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 17 1.75   2.62   2.31 1.75 3.75 1.81 4.14
Semi Final 1 1.14   1.57   NR 1.52 1.14 1.41 4.49 1.77
Second round 7 1.77   2.06   1.83 4.18 1.77 2.21 2.14
Combined First round 5 1.51   1.98   1.89 1.51 1.65 2.41 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 34.71   36.15   38.19 36.31 36.96 34.71 35.19
First round 36 29.74   35.58   34.99 29.74 36.34 39.15 35.40
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 43 1:06.77   1:10.82   1:09.54 1:06.77 1:13.03 1:11.26 1:11.66
First round 60 1:06.55   1:14.13   1:06.55 1:08.19 1:15.62 1:20.31 1:18.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 71 15.48   17.41   17.67 18.19 15.48 18.14 16.43
First round 96 15.64   17.78   15.81 15.64 16.21 21.32 21.34
 Megaminx First round 55 1:06.31   1:09.03   1:17.58 1:12.79 1:06.90 1:07.39 1:06.31
 Pyraminx Final 12 1.99   3.54   1.99 2.94 3.27 5.26 4.42
Second round 5 1.92   3.07   4.74 2.88 1.92 3.87 2.47
Combined First round 1 2.18   2.47   2.60 2.32 2.50 2.18 3.46
 Skewb Second round 24 3.58   4.24   3.73 4.77 4.57 3.58 4.42
First round 52 4.39   5.17   4.56 5.95 6.57 4.39 5.00
 Square-1 First round 104 21.39   23.13   21.39 23.27 21.82 41.91 24.30
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.03   9.39   10.21 10.47 8.68 8.03 9.27
Second round 4 8.11   8.70   9.08 8.11 8.85 8.18 10.63
First round 4 7.89   9.43   8.13 10.20 DNF 9.97 7.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.39   2.12   1.39 2.57 1.85 1.94 3.04
Second round 1 1.40   1.98   1.44 2.33 1.40 2.16 3.29
Combined First round 1 0.94   2.16   1.44 3.32 2.62 2.43 0.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.03   31.51   30.27 39.01 28.03 32.48 31.79
Combined First round 2 33.70   35.35   35.64 39.09 36.11 34.29 33.70
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.14   1:12.51   1:11.51 1:14.84 1:11.17 1:09.14 1:14.84
Combined First round 4 1:10.71   1:13.60   1:12.57 1:14.59 1:13.63 1:43.61 1:10.71
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:42.84   2:47.72   2:54.75 2:42.84 2:45.58
Combined First round 3 2:37.63   2:39.76   2:37.63 2:39.29 2:42.37
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:50.19   5:09.75   5:27.61 5:11.46 4:50.19
Combined First round 5 4:26.55   4:50.22   5:06.24 4:57.87 4:26.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 8:36.67   DNF   8:36.67 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42   46.33   42 53 44
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.58   3.61   3.27 4.06 2.58 3.49 6.75
Combined First round 2 2.14   3.94   3.02 2.14 6.36 6.11 2.68
 Skewb Final 3 4.57   6.08   7.54 4.95 4.57 6.57 6.72
Combined First round 2 3.87   5.54   5.32 3.87 7.67 4.45 6.85
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.10   8.06   8.67 11.07 7.53 7.97 7.10
Second round 9 8.77   10.51   10.67 10.72 12.24 8.77 10.14
First round 4 7.59   8.77   9.09 8.57 9.03 7.59 8.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.97   2.78   DNF 3.22 2.40 1.97 2.71
Combined First round 5 2.05   3.06   2.19 3.93 4.30 3.06 2.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 32.01   36.24   42.70 35.51 38.27 34.95 32.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:06.04   1:15.82   1:13.95 1:17.59 1:18.52 1:06.04 1:15.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.76   19.12   19.86 16.35 21.16 26.59 13.76
Combined First round 4 11.86   15.91   13.35 19.67 11.86 18.89 15.50
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.48   3.96   4.25 3.39 4.23 2.48 DNF
Combined First round 3 1.92   3.63   1.92 4.28 6.60 2.95 3.67
 Skewb Final 6 3.59   5.74   3.59 6.20 5.43 6.44 5.58
Combined First round 7 2.37   5.69   7.16 DNF 4.62 2.37 5.28
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.81   9.55   7.88 7.81 13.95 11.59 9.19
Second round 6 7.42   10.41   13.24 7.42 11.66 10.38 9.20
First round 4 9.08   10.61   11.01 9.08 10.21 10.61 11.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.39   2.44   3.82 2.01 1.50 1.39 4.57
Combined First round 1 1.74   1.95   1.81 1.83 2.44 2.21 1.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.64   36.60   DNF 36.88 33.64 38.41 34.52
Combined First round 1 32.70   34.59   35.65 47.88 32.70 32.71 35.42
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.42   1:14.14   1:14.35 1:12.42 1:14.84 1:13.23 1:18.61
Combined First round 3 1:15.05   1:19.10   1:19.03 1:23.99 1:21.15 1:17.13 1:15.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.55   19.79   26.00 24.36 15.93 19.08 14.55
Combined First round 2 12.87   15.82   14.12 12.87 17.45 16.23 17.11
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.21   10.35   11.16 10.25 9.65 9.21 13.51
Second round 2 7.96   9.13   9.70 7.96 12.12 8.04 9.64
First round 1 8.51   8.84   12.30 8.77 9.11 8.65 8.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.73   3.19   3.91 2.98 4.25 2.68 1.73
Combined First round 1 1.45   2.16   2.04 1.45 1.79 DNF 2.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 31.49   40.55   31.49 41.82 40.96 38.87 43.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.06   16.03   16.15 14.06 17.49 15.44 16.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 58.09   1:06.75   1:07.82 58.09 1:01.65 1:28.80 1:10.78
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.51   3.30   2.94 3.19 7.19 3.78 2.51
Combined First round 3 2.63   3.81   3.50 4.57 6.41 3.37 2.63
 Skewb Combined Final 2 3.68   4.10   3.86 4.17 3.68 7.15 4.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 23.26   24.84   24.62 27.47 26.18 23.72 23.26
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.14   9.23   8.14 9.90 10.66 9.03 8.76
Second round 6 9.25   10.26   10.98 11.38 9.99 9.82 9.25
First round 8 8.40   10.32   8.40 9.72 10.90 11.46 10.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.23   1.69   1.23 1.71 1.59 1.77 2.28
Combined First round 1 1.04   1.81   1.04 1.83 3.30 1.73 1.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.59   16.82   27.79 17.56 17.07 14.59 15.82
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.29   3.92   5.16 3.29 4.10 3.73 3.92
Combined First round 2 2.62   3.52   2.62 2.75 4.08 3.73 4.46
 Skewb Combined Final 2 3.91   4.90   8.51 5.03 5.11 4.55 3.91
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.88   9.83   9.92 9.62 10.14 7.88 9.94
Second round 4 7.92   9.87   10.97 10.54 7.92 8.38 10.69
First round 2 7.82   9.23   9.60 7.82 9.65 8.44 10.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   3.72   8.72 3.30 1.71 2.01 5.85
Second round 5 1.89   3.30   2.79 4.96 1.89 DNF 2.15
First round 1 1.47   1.84   2.01 1.47 2.11 1.59 1.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 33.55   1:01.22   DNF 35.84 1:44.78 33.55 43.05
Combined First round 5 37.80   39.08   37.80 40.41 38.11 42.91 38.73
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.76   1:29.22   1:30.42 1:30.61 1:30.70 1:26.64 1:25.76
Combined First round 3 1:11.87   1:18.40   1:11.87 1:21.25 DNF 1:13.04 1:20.92
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:38.96     3:38.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:13.24     6:13.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.70   17.03   17.02 19.70 15.40 18.67 13.70
Second round 5 15.25   16.64   16.66 15.25 18.07 17.99 15.27
Combined First round 4 15.66   17.20   16.53 18.13 17.13 17.95 15.66
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 17.42   26.55   17.42 DNF 21.96 19.23 38.45
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:04.89   1:11.03   1:09.44 1:11.53 1:12.13 1:14.43 1:04.89
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.95   3.84   4.37 2.95 3.70 3.57 4.25
Second round 8 3.40   4.87   6.29 5.64 4.91 3.40 4.05
First round 2 3.00   3.56   3.01 4.14 3.00 3.54 4.47
 Skewb Final 5 3.01   4.39   3.01 4.14 7.60 3.98 5.04
Second round 8 3.79   5.73   5.33 5.64 3.79 6.23 7.16
First round 5 2.61   4.93   6.05 2.61 4.59 4.39 5.80
 Square-1 Final 7 23.64   24.37   23.64 24.72 24.63 30.38 23.75
Combined First round 7 17.97   22.46   19.79 20.00 17.97 27.59 28.75
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.53   9.50   9.23 9.83 9.56 8.53 9.70
Second round 1 8.11   9.04   9.05 8.11 8.96 9.11 10.32
First round 4 10.59   11.08   10.65 10.59 11.96 10.63 12.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.70   1.88   1.75 2.24 1.89 1.99 1.70
Second round 1 1.00   2.02   1.00 2.57 1.49 3.78 1.99
Combined First round 3 1.45   3.02   5.64 2.26 3.82 2.98 1.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.76   41.31   36.89 48.95 43.30 35.76 43.73
Combined First round 1 33.20   35.30   34.26 43.67 35.08 33.20 36.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.99   19.21   21.49 20.05 18.02 19.57 15.99
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.36   3.82   4.42 5.19 3.55 3.50 3.36
Combined First round 1 2.52   3.43   4.86 3.32 3.55 2.52 3.42
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.09   10.11   10.66 8.09 15.98 8.24 11.43
Semi Final 9 7.26   9.76   7.26 9.72 10.84 8.72 12.29
Second round 24 9.88   11.54   14.41 10.90 9.88 10.82 12.90
First round 9 9.51   10.35   9.51 9.89 11.11 10.04 12.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.17   2.29   2.37 4.87 1.95 2.55 1.17
Second round 1 1.55   2.13   1.90 1.55 2.46 3.09 2.03
First round 1 1.03   2.18   1.97 1.78 2.78 3.73 1.03
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.34   39.84   37.34 40.84 39.43 39.24 43.27
Combined First round 10 42.09   44.78   54.09 42.09 43.36 44.34 46.63
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:21.25   1:30.38   1:26.87 1:26.89 1:21.25 1:37.63 1:37.37
Combined First round 7 1:21.43   1:25.11   1:53.08 1:23.46 1:21.43 1:24.30 1:27.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:12.43     4:12.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 7:19.52     7:19.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.21   19.15   16.21 17.65 DNF 21.93 17.87
Combined First round 8 16.54   18.78   16.88 19.81 19.66 21.84 16.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 26.56     26.56 DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 57.00   1:07.93   1:11.06 1:12.19 1:06.12 1:06.62 57.00
Combined First round 4 1:01.65   1:05.74   1:04.27 1:01.65 1:06.79 1:06.15 1:10.86
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.68   3.51   4.64 4.33 3.02 3.19 2.68
Second round 8 3.21   4.39   4.07 5.38 3.86 5.24 3.21
First round 9 1.78   4.63   1.78 4.84 7.44 3.47 5.58
 Skewb Final 12 3.57   6.29   3.57 5.21 8.50 8.54 5.15
First round 9 3.70   5.03   3.70 5.47 7.86 4.94 4.68
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 19.01   28.02   19.01 31.28 28.41 27.01 28.63
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 12 8.74   10.44   8.74 11.60 10.23 9.65 11.45
Second round 16 9.44   10.68   9.44 12.40 10.66 11.48 9.91
First round 2 7.93   9.03   9.64 8.46 7.93 10.65 8.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.45   2.55   2.21 3.60 3.50 1.93 1.45
Second round 1 1.43   2.14   1.96 1.43 2.29 2.16 2.95
Combined First round 1 1.59   2.41   3.64 3.28 1.73 1.59 2.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 36.25   43.55   41.98 46.93 43.63 45.04 36.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:24.32   1:34.10   1:29.77 1:37.62 1:47.70 1:24.32 1:34.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.94   18.32   18.31 15.94 20.32 16.33 DNF
Combined First round 8 16.17   17.77   22.14 17.91 17.85 16.17 17.56
 Megaminx Final 8 1:01.82   1:13.48   1:19.26 1:10.42 1:01.82 1:10.75 1:22.27
Combined First round 7 57.76   1:10.65   1:13.72 1:15.87 1:08.53 57.76 1:09.69
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.46   3.17   2.46 4.29 2.69 2.53 4.60
Second round 3 3.06   3.94   4.12 3.52 4.17 3.06 5.63
Combined First round 5 3.79   4.79   7.82 4.36 5.67 3.79 4.33
 Skewb Final 8 3.90   5.96   4.82 3.90 6.65 6.42 7.43
Second round 7 4.24   4.78   4.96 4.61 5.46 4.24 4.76
Combined First round 14 4.21   6.44   6.30 6.07 7.50 4.21 6.95
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 21.64   1:27.30   27.11 DNF 21.64 1:40.45 2:14.33
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.60   9.11   9.42 8.93 10.24 8.60 8.99
Second round 10 9.43   11.45   19.62 11.54 10.25 9.43 12.56
First round 3 8.37   10.20   8.37 12.24 9.95 10.00 10.65
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.95   2.43   1.95 2.74 2.32 DNF 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.39   2.12   1.78 2.35 2.22 4.55 1.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.02   19.83   22.00 18.72 17.02 19.42 21.36
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.63   3.73   2.63 4.03 4.87 3.80 3.36
Combined First round 10 2.13   5.26   4.98 7.60 8.51 2.13 3.21
 Skewb Combined Final 1 3.34   4.10   5.33 3.34 3.78 4.90 3.62
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.78   10.71   11.80 11.21 9.74 8.78 11.18
Second round 5 8.81   11.74   10.61 12.14 12.48 8.81 12.54
Combined First round 1 7.33   9.57   9.35 9.98 11.58 9.39 7.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34   38.33   39 34 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.32   20.71   19.58 20.58 18.32 23.18 21.98
Combined First round 2 17.05   18.06   17.05 18.32 18.16 DNF 17.69
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.89   11.25   12.49 12.37 10.27 9.89 11.11
Second round 4 9.41   10.27   9.66 10.70 10.60 10.55 9.41
First round 2 8.66   10.00   10.76 8.94 8.66 10.29 11.64
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 1.89   DNF   DNF 1.89 2.48 2.46 DNF
Combined First round 1 1.54   1.73   1.54 1.76 1.60 1.82 2.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 16.12   16.63   16.65 16.12 18.04 17.10 16.15
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.14   4.89   5.07 4.62 5.59 3.14 4.99
Combined First round 2 3.24   4.96   4.08 4.84 5.97 3.24 9.44
 Skewb Combined Final 4 3.54   5.82   6.60 3.54 7.48 5.60 5.26
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.61   9.96   11.41 8.61 9.94 10.20 9.73
Second round 3 9.02   9.66   9.02 9.23 10.19 9.57 11.59
First round 4 9.63   10.72   11.55 9.63 10.23 12.73 10.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.19   2.19   1.98 1.19 1.65 2.94 5.21
Second round 1 1.72   2.89   2.06 DNF 1.72 4.05 2.56
Combined First round 3 1.75   2.71   3.53 2.84 1.99 3.29 1.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.22   17.46   18.28 16.86 21.87 15.22 17.25
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.72   3.79   4.99 4.04 4.27 2.72 3.05
Combined First round 1 3.71   3.99   3.80 4.31 4.30 3.86 3.71
 Skewb Combined Final 5 3.90   7.23   10.88 3.90 5.53 5.28 15.36
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.14   10.78   9.14 12.21 9.71 11.68 10.95
First round 15 9.51   11.09   10.71 9.51 11.93 13.19 10.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.73   2.18   1.90 1.73 3.75 2.69 1.94
Second round 1 1.41   2.01   2.17 1.84 1.41 2.01 DNF
Combined First round 2 1.87   2.23   4.97 2.14 2.37 2.19 1.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.68   51.00   55.14 52.81 48.89 51.30 44.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:32.88   1:36.40   1:32.88 1:33.25 1:39.79 1:36.17 1:49.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 5:07.00     5:07.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 16.69   19.96   20.94 16.69 18.13 20.81 24.32
Combined First round 11 16.11   20.84   26.75 20.46 16.11 20.61 21.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 35.25     DNF 35.25
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.55   4.50   4.22 3.55 7.14 4.96 4.31
Second round 3 3.32   4.03   4.43 4.04 7.63 3.32 3.62
Combined First round 1 2.34   3.44   4.94 2.34 3.57 3.13 3.61
 Skewb Final 8 6.75   7.45   7.65 7.81 6.88 8.14 6.75
Second round 8 4.19   5.20   4.97 4.72 7.65 5.91 4.19
Combined First round 7 2.70   5.17   5.08 2.70 5.08 5.35 5.69
 Square-1 Final 10 27.45   32.98   27.45 34.49 DNF 30.39 34.06
Combined First round 9 23.09   25.83   37.63 28.30 24.77 23.09 24.41
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.35   10.30   9.77 14.21 11.19 9.93 9.35
Second round 11 9.71   10.63   9.90 11.79 9.71 10.19 20.06
First round 6 9.15   10.07   11.13 9.15 9.62 9.82 10.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.36   2.07   2.20 2.38 2.86 1.36 1.64
Second round 3 1.83   2.51   2.60 2.23 2.69 4.72 1.83
First round 3 1.56   2.73   1.56 DNF 2.82 3.33 2.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 33.54   43.88   48.11 42.97 33.54 45.05 43.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:31.30   1:42.50   1:59.46 1:31.30 1:44.15 1:34.43 1:48.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 15.45   19.80   22.25 17.55 15.45 19.61 DNF
Combined First round 11 15.99   18.81   18.60 18.72 19.12 20.99 15.99
 Pyraminx First round 17 5.12   6.47   8.22 5.46 DNF 5.74 5.12
 Skewb Final 6 4.29   5.09   4.35 6.04 DNF 4.29 4.87
First round 10 3.13   5.69   6.37 9.08 6.05 3.13 4.66
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 20.68   28.24   20.68 32.65 27.83 32.42 24.47
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 106 8.57   11.32   9.78 12.16 12.03 12.15 8.57
First round 76 9.90   10.68   10.74 10.95 10.34 14.20 9.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.45   1.93   3.06 2.11 1.93 1.76 1.45
Second round 3 1.93   2.53   3.17 2.02 1.93 2.41 3.44
First round 25 1.57   3.13   6.23 3.63 1.87 1.57 3.89
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 73 43.62   45.37   47.27 45.17 43.62 54.57 43.68
Combined First round 92 44.90   47.40   44.90 57.76 49.55 44.98 47.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 129 1:35.54   1:44.70   1:58.22 1:35.54 1:40.35 1:42.11 1:51.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 80 18.47   21.01   22.76 18.47 20.62 19.65 25.15
Combined First round 82 17.66   20.21   28.73 18.26 22.19 20.18 17.66
 Pyraminx Second round 13 3.29   4.58   5.09 3.89 4.75 3.29 9.78
First round 12 3.34   4.38   5.25 DNF 4.49 3.34 3.39
 Skewb Second round 21 4.40   5.23   5.40 5.07 7.44 4.40 5.21
First round 25 4.55   5.16   5.63 4.55 4.93 4.92 15.52
 Square-1 Combined First round 69 24.73   27.97   32.21 26.02 25.68 33.76 24.73
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.91   10.28   12.75 9.33 8.91 11.71 9.80
Second round 6 7.91   10.29   10.86 10.36 9.65 11.36 7.91
First round 4 9.39   10.08   9.87 9.39 12.35 10.39 9.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.85   3.60   1.85 2.10 DNF 6.28 2.42
Second round 1 1.13   2.07   2.53 1.58 2.47 1.13 2.15
Combined First round 1 1.79   2.33   2.45 4.93 2.21 1.79 2.32
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.58   47.89   47.35 45.90 51.50 41.58 50.43
Second round 8 40.58   46.90   40.58 48.71 47.38 47.66 45.66
First round 14 42.95   53.89   42.95 1:01.00 59.98 58.23 43.45
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.81   1:36.92   1:34.58 1:51.09 1:35.99 1:40.18 1:29.81
Second round 10 1:28.72   1:39.34   1:44.83 1:40.31 1:28.72 2:05.47 1:32.87
Combined First round 12 1:28.00   1:37.95   1:37.48 1:28.00 1:33.92 2:16.27 1:42.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.11   23.43   37.08 27.01 17.11 21.11 22.17
Second round 7 17.66   19.50   17.66 25.68 18.78 18.69 21.02
Combined First round 7 17.17   21.25   23.44 22.86 17.17 20.35 20.55
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.37   5.43   5.66 4.37 6.76 4.82 5.80
Second round 7 4.35   5.55   4.35 5.39 6.21 5.05 7.14
Combined First round 7 4.18   5.34   4.40 4.18 13.48 4.86 6.75
 Skewb Final 6 3.48   5.09   5.10 6.03 4.14 3.48 6.39
Second round 6 3.65   6.06   6.36 6.47 3.65 5.36 7.20
Combined First round 5 4.44   5.78   4.44 4.51 7.85 6.55 6.27
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.50   11.85   12.69 10.98 9.50 12.26 12.30
Second round 3 8.41   9.84   10.48 10.54 8.50 8.41 12.79
Combined First round 9 10.72   12.11   13.45 DNF 11.36 11.53 10.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.67   3.37   6.12 1.76 1.67 DNF 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.38   1.68   ER 1.85 1.59 1.38 1.61 2.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.46   20.36   22.76 18.23 DNF 16.46 20.10
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.65   5.14   2.65 5.28 5.62 5.00 5.15
Combined First round 1 3.48   4.16   4.66 3.48 4.10 9.38 3.73
 Skewb Combined Final 7 4.88   6.72   7.32 6.83 4.88 7.54 6.02
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.46   11.32   10.46 12.44 11.84 10.82 11.30
First round 16 9.57   11.30   15.35 10.43 12.53 10.95 9.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.24   2.20   1.24 3.27 1.68 3.54 1.65
Second round 2 1.80   2.52   2.25 1.80 2.63 2.68 DNF
First round 10 1.91   3.96   7.21 2.89 2.43 6.55 1.91
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 39.17   45.80   47.76 39.17 43.20 46.43 51.99
First round 6 39.41   42.45   46.38 41.95 39.41 44.37 41.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 17.06   19.84   20.99 17.68 20.86 26.90 17.06
Combined First round 11 16.87   20.62   21.29 31.83 22.03 16.87 18.54
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.01   6.03   6.45 8.57 6.86 4.01 4.79
Second round 3 3.45   4.53   5.83 3.98 3.45 3.79 6.52
First round 6 2.53   5.10   4.85 4.93 2.53 5.53 6.77
 Skewb Second round 13 4.58   6.17   6.45 4.58 5.65 6.66 6.41
First round 9 4.76   5.98   5.11 4.76 6.49 6.33 9.13
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.07   11.46   12.14 10.07 10.59 11.66 13.03
Second round 8 9.65   11.17   11.93 9.65 9.74 11.83 13.13
First round 5 10.31   11.69   11.60 11.26 12.21 12.96 10.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.93   2.25   4.79 2.28 1.93 2.39 2.07
Second round 7 1.84   3.93   5.52 6.07 1.96 4.31 1.84
Combined First round 1 2.07   2.21   2.27 2.10 2.25 2.07 2.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.80   19.19   19.53 27.21 20.16 17.89 17.80
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.98   5.80   5.44 3.98 6.10 5.87 6.21
Combined First round 2 3.40   5.21   4.85 3.40 9.38 5.68 5.11
 Skewb Combined Final 3 4.90   5.50   5.19 4.90 5.37 7.78 5.93
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.75   12.63   12.13 13.98 11.79 14.67 11.75
Second round 7 9.14   10.96   13.20 11.37 9.14 10.77 10.73
First round 8 10.90   11.75   11.21 15.04 10.90 11.96 12.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 0.49   WR 2.08   4.03 2.52 2.05 0.49 1.68
Second round 1 1.93   2.42   4.29 1.93 2.20 2.32 2.74
Combined First round 3 1.66   3.26   1.78 1.66 4.94 4.39 3.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.92   46.05   46.45 46.40 52.35 42.92 45.31
Combined First round 4 39.14   46.24   48.26 41.64 49.85 48.83 39.14
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:31.62   DNF   1:59.64 DNF DNF 1:31.62 1:36.44
Combined First round 10 1:43.02   1:49.03   1:57.44 1:43.02 1:43.91 1:51.46 1:51.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.71   23.85   17.71 22.95 23.24 25.37 28.37
Combined First round 10 18.30   22.85   23.33 18.30 29.45 23.56 21.66
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.98   5.12   5.20 2.98 5.65 5.88 4.51
Second round 3 3.83   4.59   5.48 6.22 4.39 3.83 3.91
Combined First round 3 3.59   4.74   3.98 5.69 5.67 3.59 4.56
 Skewb Final 2 2.24   4.91   2.24 6.37 4.72 8.05 3.63
Second round 5 3.53   6.21   7.22 3.53 6.04 5.37 8.52
Combined First round 4 2.63   5.35   5.26 4.62 7.82 2.63 6.16
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.45   12.27   12.98 10.45 11.99 14.03 11.83
Second round 9 9.75   12.39   15.49 12.59 9.75 12.81 11.78
First round 9 9.64   12.09   10.04 12.24 9.64 14.00 1:55.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.86   2.85   3.27 3.23 2.37 2.94 1.86
Second round 3 1.91   3.52   8.71 1.91 2.87 3.29 4.41
Combined First round 2 1.71   2.80   3.48 2.53 DNF 2.38 1.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.84   19.88   15.84 18.96 33.57 18.21 22.47
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.04   4.98   4.04 5.91 5.03 4.82 5.09
Combined First round 1 4.01   5.03   4.01 4.12 5.63 5.33 6.87
 Skewb Combined Final 4 3.66   6.35   7.34 6.52 6.78 5.76 3.66
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.21   11.86   13.44 10.21 10.89 11.25 DNF
Second round 8 9.89   10.63   9.89 13.71 10.28 11.49 10.11
First round 18 10.27   12.30   10.27 DNF 12.28 11.07 13.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.66   2.99   1.98 1.66 2.80 5.36 4.19
Second round 8 1.43   3.65   2.91 6.11 DNF 1.92 1.43
Combined First round 7 2.79   3.73   5.39 2.79 3.05 2.88 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 56.09     56.31 56.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:52.65     1:52.65 2:10.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 17.34   20.57   22.49 20.95 18.27 22.56 17.34
Combined First round 19 18.42   23.89   20.59 18.42 26.20 25.80 25.27
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.87   7.49   7.41 8.89 5.87 8.39 6.66
Second round 5 4.28   5.72   4.28 6.72 8.09 4.61 5.84
Combined First round 2 3.81   5.31   4.16 3.81 8.29 7.15 4.61
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 9.41   12.08   12.66 11.10 12.99 12.49 9.41
Second round 29 10.44   12.42   10.86 10.44 14.70 11.71 16.39
First round 66 14.31   15.16   14.58 17.18 14.31 14.41 16.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.03   2.91   2.03 2.61 2.92 3.68 3.19
Semi Final 8 1.96   2.83   3.40 2.64 2.44 1.96 5.11
Second round 14 1.62   3.77   5.33 1.62 3.02 5.48 2.95
Combined First round 14 3.00   3.67   3.00 4.11 3.17 6.28 3.73
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 48.88   51.71   53.21 51.22 48.88 58.44 50.69
Combined First round 38 48.08   53.38   56.85 48.08 53.24 1:03.31 50.04
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 45 2:07.68   2:20.97   2:07.68 2:19.48 2:38.45 2:34.03 2:09.39
Combined First round 37 1:55.43     1:55.43 2:28.97
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 54 32.16   34.66   32.16 33.12 38.09 42.17 32.78
Combined First round 53 30.01     33.69 30.01
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.80   6.12   8.85 6.73 6.50 4.80 5.13
Second round 12 5.13   5.79   5.27 5.13 5.98 7.38 6.13
Combined First round 23 4.95   6.13   4.95 5.54 9.21 5.86 7.00
 Skewb Final 15 4.42   5.30   5.45 5.08 7.49 5.37 4.42
Second round 14 4.70   5.53   5.11 4.70 5.93 5.81 5.68
Combined First round 25 5.96   7.42   5.96 7.69 6.80 8.18 7.77
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.75   13.63   14.11 16.51 11.75 14.74 12.05
First round 21 10.91   14.81   19.58 11.29 32.93 10.91 13.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.76   3.32   3.41 2.76 3.25 4.18 3.30
Second round 3 3.07   3.49   3.07 DNF 3.16 3.93 3.38
Combined First round 3 2.30   2.94   2.99 2.30 5.34 2.98 2.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 49.32   56.20   54.54 1:30.10 49.32 1:04.17 49.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:35.79     2:35.79 2:55.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 21.17   32.26   37.60 21.17 35.45 23.74 53.26
Combined First round 20 26.70   30.48   29.27 30.76 31.40 26.70 33.34
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 4:46.65     DNF 4:46.65
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.31   6.22   6.42 6.40 4.31 5.85 13.10
Combined First round 6 4.65   6.12   5.03 6.46 6.87 7.79 4.65
 Skewb Final 5 3.52   5.59   5.20 7.20 7.11 4.47 3.52
Combined First round 3 2.92   5.49   2.92 5.15 5.33 DNF 5.98
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.89   14.35   12.89 13.18 16.09 13.77 16.23
First round 22 12.90   14.34   22.84 13.88 12.90 14.58 14.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.32   2.69   6.24 2.83 2.54 2.71 2.32
Second round 4 2.35   2.78   2.88 2.95 2.52 3.46 2.35
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.20   2.47 3.23 3.08 3.85 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.33   59.36   53.33 1:05.88 58.14 54.31 1:05.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:00.10     2:00.10 2:09.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 32.37     32.37 33.00
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:31.15     3:31.15 3:52.99
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.37   6.02   6.29 7.35 4.56 4.37 7.21
Combined First round 9 4.84   5.62   4.84 5.36 5.78 5.88 5.72
 Skewb Final 8 5.18   6.86   7.34 8.67 5.18 6.30 6.95
Second round 5 2.55   5.22   5.99 2.55 5.33 15.24 4.34
Combined First round 7 4.22   6.23   5.81 5.66 7.21 4.22 7.72
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.02   15.56   16.85 15.94 15.78 14.96 14.02
First round 42 15.79   17.67   17.47 17.77 18.44 15.79 17.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.10   3.40   4.12 3.22 3.73 3.10 3.24
Second round 5 2.75   3.23   3.37 2.75 3.15 3.36 3.18
Combined First round 30 3.50   6.32   4.54 3.50 DNF 10.41 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.46   59.48   1:01.95 56.48 1:00.02 1:03.13 52.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:24.63     2:45.19 2:24.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.51     30.51 32.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:58.76     2:58.76 3:21.51
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.32   6.54   5.32 7.52 5.53 6.80 7.30
Combined First round 6 3.96   6.18   6.92 5.08 7.24 3.96 6.53
 Skewb Final 7 5.50   7.13   5.50 7.88 7.99 5.83 7.69
Combined First round 4 3.99   5.31   7.95 6.18 4.05 3.99 5.71
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.16   15.90   14.84 15.80 18.82 17.07 14.16
First round 24 14.41   16.71   16.19 17.92 16.01 14.41 18.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.74   3.56   2.75 2.74 3.47 4.45 5.32
Second round 7 2.66   4.76   2.66 4.70 4.77 6.75 4.81
Combined First round 7 3.48   4.47   10.86 3.48 4.90 4.42 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:00.57   1:09.92   1:19.73 1:14.58 1:08.14 1:00.57 1:07.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:57.74     4:01.11 2:57.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 46.80     1:05.84 46.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:42.78     4:56.30 3:42.78
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.11   9.11   7.54 16.65 12.00 7.79 5.11
Second round 8 5.82   7.36   7.29 6.55 8.25 9.11 5.82
Combined First round 7 5.14   7.11   7.70 6.16 10.97 7.48 5.14
 Skewb Final 6 6.01   8.04   9.26 6.90 6.01 7.96 10.06
Second round 5 4.21   7.13   9.71 7.95 6.53 4.21 6.92
Combined First round 7 5.73   7.76   5.73 10.09 6.20 9.07 8.02
  GLS Winter 2014   (2014-12-13)
GLS Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.28   17.77   15.28 23.31 19.59 17.23 16.50
First round 20 13.67   18.03   22.71 13.67 19.06 19.30 15.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.11   3.41   3.13 3.80 2.11 4.30 3.30
Second round 6 3.32   4.54   4.56 4.29 5.64 4.77 3.32
Combined First round 5 2.84   4.33   2.84 4.25 4.02 5.25 4.73
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.77   6.42   6.09 3.77 7.30 5.86 7.79
Combined First round 7 6.51   7.65   9.41 6.51 7.88 7.77 7.29
  Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014   (2014-10-25~26)
Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.04   17.97   20.37 17.21 17.92 16.04 18.77
First round 31 13.21   18.38   13.21 22.12 19.52 17.56 18.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.48   4.80   5.20 4.58 4.48 4.63 6.24
Combined First round 7 3.67   4.25   4.76 4.43 3.67 4.53 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:26.60     1:26.60 2:34.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:10.70     3:18.93 3:10.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 58.99     58.99 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:58.44     3:58.44 4:49.25
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.15   8.16   10.96 5.15 7.31 7.75 9.43
Combined First round 11 5.58   7.30   5.58 7.25 10.98 7.66 6.98
 Skewb Final 11 8.11   10.04   8.11 8.52 DNF 13.30 8.30
Second round 7 6.77   8.57   6.78 DNF 8.48 10.45 6.77
Combined First round 9 6.94   8.87   6.94 10.13 8.46 8.03 10.18
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 60 24.57   26.46   25.25 26.74 DNF 27.39 24.57
First round 53 21.14   21.95   25.07 21.14 23.02 21.25 21.57
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.00   6.58   7.37 6.58 6.80 6.35 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:41.10     1:41.10 1:55.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 5:15.17     5:15.17 5:55.86
 Pyraminx Second round 22 6.32   9.62   6.32 9.81 10.28 9.64 9.40
Combined First round 39 10.71     12.55 10.71
 Skewb Final 12 9.54   11.51   9.54 10.76 15.16 12.46 11.30
Combined First round 10 6.04   9.68   8.21 10.72 15.26 6.04 10.10
  Kaliska Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Kaliska Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 23.30   26.55   24.78 27.67 23.30 1:05.15 27.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.47   6.86   8.31 6.46 5.47 8.16 5.97
First round 15 5.30   6.56   7.01 8.94 5.76 6.91 5.30
 4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:58.36   2:18.08   1:58.36 3:04.55 2:19.19 2:13.25 2:21.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 1:07.09   1:47.97   1:12.12 1:07.09 3:59.64 3:02.59 1:09.19
 Pyraminx Second round 20 8.94   11.20   8.94 9.24 10.06 14.29 16.01
First round 12 6.55   8.63   8.63 13.62 8.44 8.83 6.55
 Skewb Second round 17 13.43   18.86   16.12 24.16 13.43 16.30 25.26
First round 15 9.43   14.12   9.43 16.32 14.81 15.26 12.30
  Chojnice Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Chojnice Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 67 24.60   37.28   24.60 37.76 35.71 42.20 38.37
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.84     12.48 8.84
 Pyraminx Combined First round 40 13.25     13.25 16.52
 Skewb Combined First round 35 26.11     26.11 26.75