Ilya Zabrodsky

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013ZABR01  Belarus Male 33 2 12 25

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube 39.53  Vilnius Open 2018 2018-4-21~22 Combined First round 39.07 38.46 38.58 51.75 40.95
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

2

139 436 6.94 10.53 1799 529

7

2 7
 2x2x2 Cube

10

786 2310 2.11 3.47 1694 561

9

 4x4x4 Cube

5

278 929 34.55 39.53 843 259

5

2 3 7
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 15 841 2616 3:14.10

1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

10

384 810 32 36.00 510 226

9

4 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed

4

112 335 11.67 15.91 564 165

4

2 9
 Rubik's Clock 21 886 2524 17.60 23.07 2543 885 21
 Megaminx 41 2128 6975 2:43.20 3:28.09 6370 1875 45
 Pyraminx

10

512 1424 3.37 5.38 1397 491

10

1
 Skewb 33 1512 4762 5.65 8.83 4889 1466 29
 Square-1 12 789 2709 25.29 42.33 3771 1091 16
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 7 10.52   12.02   11.20 14.70 10.52 12.39 12.46
Second round 8 10.78   12.00   13.43 10.78 10.96 11.66 13.38
First round 14 10.98   13.00   10.98 14.17 14.58 13.66 11.17
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 129 9.40   11.04   12.19 13.16 11.51 9.40 9.42
First round 168 8.89   11.79   8.89 10.77 11.69 12.90 15.13
 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Final 5 9.77   12.19   13.62 9.77 11.39 11.57 18.70
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 3 9.14   10.53   10.74 11.96 10.47 10.39 9.14
Second round 4 11.04   12.21   12.62 12.49 11.04 12.98 11.51
First round 9 10.59   12.74   14.42 13.83 13.04 10.59 11.36
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 7 9.70   12.69   12.46 14.88 9.70 14.16 11.44
Second round 9 12.07   12.92   19.73 12.07 13.51 12.85 12.40
First round 9 12.27   12.87   12.27 13.17 12.83 12.95 12.83
 World Championship 2017 Second round 164 6.94   11.00   10.29 15.67 14.24 8.46 6.94
First round 389 12.62   13.49   14.40 13.19 14.77 12.62 12.88
 Kaunas Open 2017 Final 2 10.10   11.75   11.04 11.58 13.57 12.63 10.10
Second round 4 10.42   12.94   12.90 10.42 12.89 13.04 13.40
First round 2 10.05   12.80   13.85 13.58 12.96 10.05 11.87
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 3 9.81   11.54   14.89 12.79 10.71 11.11 9.81
Second round 2 10.11   11.61   11.43 10.11 12.54 11.25 12.15
First round 8 11.12   13.13   11.12 14.85 11.73 12.81 16.26
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 3 8.62   11.99   15.47 12.27 8.62 12.45 11.24
Second round 10 14.07   15.26   16.33 15.13 14.88 15.77 14.07
First round 14 11.96   18.30   23.53 DNF 11.96 13.68 17.69
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 3 9.06   10.68   9.06 12.04 10.60 12.34 9.41
Second round 3 10.90   11.24   11.06 11.72 10.95 10.90 11.99
First round 4 10.94   13.37   15.51 10.94 13.01 12.74 14.35
 Vilnius Open 2017 Final 4 10.75   12.24   10.75 13.51 12.67 12.00 12.05
Second round 2 9.29   12.51   13.58 11.67 13.18 12.67 9.29
First round 2 10.24   11.50   10.24 12.26 11.18 11.07 13.60
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 5 10.89   11.52   10.89 12.25 11.34 12.67 10.96
Second round 7 11.61   12.31   12.41 11.61 13.12 12.13 12.40
First round 3 8.85   10.78   12.75 8.85 9.30 10.29 13.75
 PSU Open 2016 Final 2 10.33   11.40   10.98 12.26 10.33 13.41 10.96
Second round 4 10.45   12.19   11.70 12.17 13.90 12.70 10.45
First round 3 10.52   11.65   15.01 10.52 11.48 11.03 12.43
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 8 10.84   12.11   11.42 13.39 10.84 15.15 11.52
Second round 11 11.15   12.40   13.84 11.15 12.08 11.92 13.20
First round 16 11.53   14.36   14.65 17.27 11.53 16.72 11.70
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 3 11.24   13.93   14.53 11.24 14.61 13.10 14.15
Second round 2 10.43   12.16   10.43 12.12 10.90 15.16 13.47
First round 5 12.05   14.63   15.18 12.05 12.23 19.56 16.47
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 3 11.39   12.25   11.39 13.47 11.78 11.50 15.87
Second round 2 9.99   10.97   10.78 13.61 9.99 11.85 10.28
First round 11 13.02   15.02   18.16 15.73 15.76 13.56 13.02
 VSU Open 2016 Final 6 10.71   12.73   12.71 13.78 10.71 11.71 16.86
Second round 5 10.05   13.50   12.22 16.72 18.12 10.05 11.56
First round 2 10.22   11.24   10.59 12.79 11.01 12.13 10.22
 Minsk Winter 2015 Second round 15 12.12   14.08   12.12 13.73 15.09 13.79 14.71
First round 11 12.60   13.97   14.25 14.17 12.60 DNF 13.50
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 10 10.84   13.97   16.41 11.90 14.82 10.84 15.19
Second round 4 10.91   11.69   11.08 11.69 10.91 15.65 12.31
First round 5 11.30   12.47   11.96 13.16 20.15 11.30 12.28
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 6 10.47   12.51   11.69 16.49 13.18 12.66 10.47
Second round 8 11.15   12.55   14.58 12.15 14.28 11.15 11.21
First round 6 11.18   12.48   15.51 12.26 11.18 12.18 12.99
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 11 13.82   15.36   13.82 14.01 16.80 15.26 16.86
Second round 6 10.63   11.20   10.63 11.40 10.77 16.45 11.44
First round 6 10.60   11.34   12.03 12.30 10.83 10.60 11.17
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 6 12.54   14.30   15.44 16.09 12.54 14.09 13.37
First round 3 10.81   11.84   11.84 10.98 20.66 12.69 10.81
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 10 12.65   14.22   12.65 14.11 15.00 14.40 14.14
Second round 3 10.59   11.78   10.95 12.48 15.41 11.91 10.59
First round 9 10.63   13.54   14.81 12.35 13.45 21.53 10.63
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 3 12.00   12.78   12.63 12.67 19.12 12.00 13.05
First round 14 12.15   16.82   13.69 15.13 39.48 12.15 21.63
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 6 11.72   13.54   18.25 14.31 11.72 13.70 12.60
Second round 5 11.60   13.10   11.87 12.89 16.96 14.53 11.60
First round 7 13.02   15.16   13.95 16.00 19.44 15.53 13.02
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 14 13.92   15.50   15.81 13.92 19.74 16.31 14.39
Second round 11 12.86   15.23   15.81 15.44 12.86 18.62 14.45
First round 13 12.67   15.00   15.67 16.02 18.44 12.67 13.30
 Cubing Fest 2014 Semi Final 21 14.80   15.53   14.91 14.91 18.28 16.78 14.80
Second round 33 15.50   17.59   17.11 18.14 17.52 27.52 15.50
First round 21 13.87   15.17   16.27 15.11 13.87 14.12 16.48
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 19 15.18   17.77   15.18 19.28 24.72 18.10 15.93
First round 19 13.52   16.89   18.54 13.52 17.04 15.09 DNF
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 11 15.37   17.08   17.49 16.22 15.37 19.54 17.54
Second round 10 14.22   15.18   14.74 14.22 15.40 15.40 16.13
First round 16 15.59   18.56   20.18 19.29 18.80 15.59 17.59
 Minsk Open 2013 Second round 44 25.38   28.52   26.96 31.44 27.15 25.38 34.17
First round 42 23.13   27.52   27.97 27.02 27.58 DNF 23.13
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Brest 2018 First round 15 3.53   5.52   4.40 11.25 3.53 7.49 4.66
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 192 5.60   6.51   5.62 5.60 12.98 7.87 6.03
Combined First round 156 3.60   4.50   4.42 5.13 3.94 6.56 3.60
 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Final 9 4.50   5.81   5.22 8.31 7.15 4.50 5.07
 Vilnius Open 2018 Second round 14 2.81   5.99   8.18 5.44 6.84 2.81 5.70
First round 7 3.61   4.92   3.61 3.83 6.31 DNF 4.62
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 9 3.51   5.24   4.53 6.30 3.51 4.89 7.78
Second round 2 3.22   3.69   5.94 3.22 4.16 3.40 3.51
First round 18 5.63   6.12   7.63 5.80 5.75 6.81 5.63
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 234 3.89   4.57   3.89 5.34 4.59 4.42 4.69
 Kaunas Open 2017 Second round 9 4.97   5.63   5.02 7.25 6.52 5.36 4.97
First round 1 3.34   4.02   6.33 3.90 3.34 3.54 4.62
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 7 3.06   4.84   3.49 6.63 3.06 7.26 4.39
Second round 6 4.30   4.83   4.33 5.22 4.30 6.79 4.93
First round 22 4.92   9.32   4.92 15.31 DNF 7.18 5.46
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 5 3.52   4.93   4.61 5.72 4.46 6.54 3.52
Second round 6 3.83   4.94   4.37 5.04 3.83 6.65 5.41
First round 15 6.24   7.06   6.24 6.31 7.69 7.41 7.47
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 6 5.30   6.31   7.01 5.79 DNF 5.30 6.14
First round 3 3.70   5.08   4.42 9.15 5.53 5.28 3.70
 Vilnius Open 2017 Final 4 4.11   4.81   7.01 4.45 4.94 4.11 5.05
Second round 7 3.61   6.21   3.61 4.83 13.93 5.03 8.77
First round 5 3.49   4.77   7.05 5.63 5.16 3.51 3.49
 Minsk Winter 2016 Second round 20 4.69   7.43   4.69 6.68 8.65 6.96 11.48
First round 8 4.15   5.06   4.15 4.71 5.69 7.48 4.78
 PSU Open 2016 Final 4 4.27   4.90   4.92 4.27 5.20 8.68 4.58
Second round 8 4.46   8.05   DNF 10.89 4.94 8.33 4.46
First round 4 3.56   5.26   5.08 3.95 3.56 6.74 DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 5 3.12   3.63   3.12 5.18 3.49 3.46 3.94
Second round 6 2.92   3.47   2.92 3.80 3.77 3.37 3.28
First round 15 5.03   6.27   6.23 6.19 6.49 5.03 6.39
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 5 4.44   4.91   4.44 4.86 5.13 4.81 5.06
Second round 6 4.53   5.54   4.53 5.83 12.33 5.24 5.54
First round 5 3.99   4.56   9.81 3.99 4.59 4.34 4.76
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 9 4.49   6.56   4.49 11.20 5.81 7.03 6.83
Second round 3 3.63   4.29   4.38 3.63 4.23 4.26 8.23
First round 18 6.31   7.51   7.74 6.31 7.36 7.42 8.47
 VSU Open 2016 First round 4 4.77   5.16   5.15 4.77 13.79 5.07 5.27
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 5 3.21   4.10   5.25 5.44 3.72 3.21 3.32
Second round 9 3.18   4.45   4.11 3.18 4.16 5.08 6.31
First round 15 3.81   5.54   4.49 6.80 3.81 5.32 7.24
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 8 4.66   5.37   5.97 4.96 5.19 4.66 DNF
First round 5 3.59   4.15   3.65 6.48 4.46 3.59 4.33
 Dvina Open 2015 Second round 9 3.57   4.59   3.96 8.04 4.99 3.57 4.83
First round 16 5.65   7.94   8.11 8.87 6.91 5.65 8.79
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 7 2.38   4.45   4.09 3.64 2.38 5.62 11.72
Second round 7 3.05   4.08   4.09 3.05 3.80 4.34 5.31
First round 4 2.96   3.82   3.34 4.18 2.96 4.59 3.95
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 10 4.00   5.23   7.23 4.50 4.00 5.30 5.90
Second round 10 2.11   3.89   4.50 3.22 4.24 4.21 2.11
First round 22 3.87   6.44   6.64 5.73 6.94 3.87 8.29
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 5 4.07   4.63   4.34 5.31 4.24 4.07 6.51
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Second round 13 3.92   5.29   6.80 3.92 4.50 4.57 8.95
First round 11 5.23   5.91   7.09 5.23 5.65 6.68 5.41
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 14 3.85   6.09   7.82 11.31 3.85 4.49 5.96
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 6 4.55   5.68   4.55 5.67 6.23 5.13 7.38
Second round 5 3.90   4.44   4.93 3.90 5.00 4.26 4.13
First round 5 3.12   4.76   5.47 5.67 6.93 3.15 3.12
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 11 4.22   5.10   8.67 4.46 4.22 6.07 4.78
Second round 13 3.33   6.06   6.07 6.30 5.82 3.33 7.43
First round 14 5.62   6.61   6.55 5.62 7.44 6.62 6.66
 Cubing Fest 2014 Second round 18 4.26   5.61   6.44 4.70 5.69 6.48 4.26
First round 26 3.55   6.19   6.02 3.55 6.97 6.11 6.44
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 16 5.23   5.86   6.18 5.40 5.23 6.71 6.00
First round 16 3.58   6.61   3.58 8.27 8.21 5.53 6.08
 Didas Brest 2014 Second round 22 4.75   8.39   12.19 11.11 4.75 8.17 5.90
First round 7 3.88   5.75   5.84 3.88 5.78 5.63 6.37
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 19 7.41   8.15   7.41 8.72 7.90 8.38 8.16
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 5 37.58   41.23   46.45 41.81 39.92 41.96 37.58
Combined First round 6 36.15   46.11   48.10 52.04 48.66 36.15 41.57
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 137 39.31   45.66   50.15 39.31 41.08 57.61 45.75
 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Combined Final 1 37.78   40.53   44.10 39.13 37.78 43.78 38.68
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 3 42.37   43.99   42.95 42.37 44.85 44.18 47.90
Second round 4 38.17   44.34   42.03 45.98 38.17 45.01 46.33
Combined First round 1 38.46   39.53   NR 39.07 38.46 38.58 51.75 40.95
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 6 46.33   48.44   49.96 46.33 48.39 DNF 46.97
Combined First round 7 50.39   52.68   59.43 50.39 52.54 52.28 53.22
 World Championship 2017 First round 191 41.51   46.97   41.51 43.35 DNF 50.13 47.44
 Kaunas Open 2017 Final 1 38.89   42.03   41.80 42.16 44.06 42.12 38.89
Second round 4 42.89   47.43   53.83 42.89 DNF 43.53 44.94
Combined First round 2 41.42   47.07   49.72 47.51 43.99 55.55 41.42
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 3 42.02   45.69   42.02 46.69 45.08 45.31 47.97
Combined First round 2 37.72   45.17   47.16 37.72 44.90 43.46 DNF
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 2 43.36   45.06   56.13 46.95 44.59 43.36 43.65
Second round 1 34.55   41.58   37.20 43.33 44.21 34.55 53.56
Combined First round 2 38.55   47.50   45.67 48.31 38.55 55.24 48.51
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 2 38.64   41.96   39.35 46.29 38.64 40.23 DNF
First round 2 42.78   45.90   50.77 42.78 48.97 43.75 44.99
 Vilnius Open 2017 Final 2 41.75   45.70   43.42 49.08 44.59 50.26 41.75
Second round 3 37.76   48.05   58.68 45.92 53.93 37.76 44.30
Combined First round 3 45.16   49.91   45.16 DNF 45.86 49.08 54.79
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 12 52.06   1:04.92   58.90 52.06 58.94 1:16.92 1:22.54
Combined First round 10 40.52   52.67   57.03 53.07 1:02.89 47.92 40.52
 PSU Open 2016 Final 3 40.54   45.70   46.63 48.90 46.10 40.54 44.38
Combined First round 4 39.55   47.53   49.95 53.47 49.12 43.52 39.55
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 3 38.71   41.05   51.32 38.71 41.85 40.57 40.74
Second round 10 37.79   51.25   37.79 56.17 50.78 50.54 52.42
First round 5 40.74   47.01   44.27 40.74 50.21 46.56 51.60
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 4 44.98   51.16   52.14 54.57 46.76 44.98 DNF
Second round 4 40.51   50.91   46.85 51.75 54.12 55.73 40.51
Combined First round 8 36.06   1:34.68   47.23 45.30 36.06 3:11.50 DNF
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 4 47.19   52.97   59.73 47.19 DNF 49.25 49.92
Combined First round 3 45.54   48.88   45.54 47.35 46.53 54.06 52.75
 VSU Open 2016 Final 3 43.40   47.52   48.35 DNF 49.42 43.40 44.80
Combined First round 3 43.07   49.38   43.07 55.12 50.63 49.81 47.69
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 3 38.21   41.23   45.65 38.21 43.37 39.25 41.07
Second round 7 39.27   45.98   51.24 47.41 53.73 39.28 39.27
Combined First round 7 38.51   46.06   53.81 58.43 38.51 42.18 42.18
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 10 48.03   56.02   59.48 58.87 48.03 1:02.58 49.71
Combined First round 5 41.59   48.43   56.46 56.93 42.69 41.59 46.14
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 9 43.47   48.36   43.47 44.25 44.98 55.84 56.94
Combined First round 5 42.59   46.12   45.33 54.43 42.59 47.34 45.68
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 6 36.41   44.23   50.47 43.08 45.49 44.11 36.41
Second round 7 42.41   46.05   46.97 47.59 42.41 43.58 1:00.56
Combined First round 5 40.12   46.00   46.76 54.16 44.16 40.12 47.09
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 6 40.27   44.44   41.42 59.44 42.98 40.27 48.91
Second round 5 41.07   44.70   44.32 48.32 45.86 41.07 43.92
Combined First round 8 43.70   48.89   47.93 53.66 43.70 45.08 56.34
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 3 43.18   47.59   1:09.34 44.90 52.71 45.15 43.18
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 4 40.55   49.76   48.38 49.81 51.10 1:01.35 40.55
Second round 8 50.95   58.70   56.83 50.95 1:02.08 59.45 59.81
Combined First round 3 47.80   48.92   48.39 49.83 56.27 47.80 48.55
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 4 46.97   50.16   50.06 1:00.25 46.97 47.07 53.35
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 5 51.26   56.04   56.61 53.49 51.26 1:01.99 58.03
Second round 5 46.40   53.64   1:09.79 52.22 49.82 58.89 46.40
Combined First round 5 48.79   53.17   49.24 1:00.39 1:02.09 48.79 49.89
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 7 52.52   55.59   59.76 1:03.67 52.52 54.35 52.67
Second round 10 51.01   1:00.42   1:04.37 1:09.11 51.01 1:02.74 54.14
Combined First round 6 48.60   56.84   48.60 1:00.40 51.93 1:02.69 58.20
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined First round 28 1:01.28   1:11.07   1:23.46 1:10.33 1:03.75 1:19.12 1:01.28
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 22 1:12.09   1:25.39   1:28.31 1:27.32 1:20.53 1:47.29 1:12.09
 Didas Brest 2014 First round 17 1:40.55   1:52.89   1:40.55 1:59.28 1:55.09 2:07.09 1:44.29
 Minsk Open 2013 Combined First round 25 2:31.82     3:15.97 2:31.82
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 4 3:14.10   DNF   DNF 6:23.50 3:14.10
 PSU Open 2016 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 5 4:29.83   DNF   4:29.83 DNF DNS
First round 5 4:49.74   DNF   DNF 4:49.74 DNS
 VSU Open 2016 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dvina 3.0 2015 First round 10 3:39.16   DNF   DNF 4:54.84 3:39.16
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 3 3:59.04   DNF   DNF 3:59.04 DNF
First round 7 8:16.88   DNF   DNF DNF 8:16.88
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 4:47.73   DNF   DNF 4:47.73 DNF
 Didas Brest 2014 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 2 38   39.00   38 40 39
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 2 33   36.00   38 37 33
 World Championship 2017 Final 160 32   DNF   DNF 39 32
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 2 36     36
FMC Europe 2017 Final 88 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 9 44     44
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 7 41     41
 PSU Open 2016 Final 4 44     44
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 8 42     42
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 2 46     46
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 11 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
 VSU Open 2016 Final 4 38     38
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 8 40     40
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 11 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2015 Final 113 36   DNF   DNF 36 DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 3 35   37.00   35 40 36
First round 5 40     40
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 10 37   DNF   48 DNF 37
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 23 DNF     DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 7 38   44.00   48 46 38
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 12 20.90   26.66   25.13 20.90 DNF 22.31 32.54
Combined First round 7 15.48   19.37   16.72 15.48 19.28 24.39 22.10
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 5 18.33   21.76   22.93 25.95 21.90 20.46 18.33
Combined First round 3 18.00   20.25   20.16 18.00 27.03 22.37 18.21
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 4 11.67   16.85   15.99 11.67 DNF 18.81 15.76
Second round 6 15.24   20.56   DNF 24.41 15.24 19.44 17.82
Combined First round 6 18.45   22.30   24.54 23.75 18.45 21.70 21.45
 World Championship 2017 First round 177 16.67   20.94   22.08 21.81 16.67 18.93 25.72
 Kaunas Open 2017 Final 3 18.42   20.53   23.56 18.42 20.12 20.02 21.44
Combined First round 3 17.98   20.33   22.95 17.98 21.10 19.28 20.60
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 5 16.39   21.57   22.88 16.39 23.27 22.47 19.37
Second round 5 18.64   20.77   21.68 19.42 21.22 23.18 18.64
Combined First round 1 12.69   15.91   21.18 12.69 16.43 15.25 16.06
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 3 16.03   18.01   16.03 18.44 34.86 17.43 18.15
First round 3 17.00   22.46   26.61 24.46 21.87 17.00 21.06
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 3 17.39   21.10   20.85 23.19 21.55 20.91 17.39
First round 3 21.25   21.91   21.91 21.84 21.99 21.25 22.79
 Vilnius Open 2017 Final 2 12.93   19.97   21.97 19.49 12.93 23.18 18.46
Combined First round 2 16.90   19.17   19.61 17.76 16.90 20.13 22.48
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 5 17.18   20.53   22.01 21.67 20.38 17.18 19.54
Second round 4 18.27   20.73   20.45 20.20 27.83 21.54 18.27
Combined First round 6 18.61   20.77   19.37 20.72 18.61 30.38 22.23
 PSU Open 2016 Final 3 18.82   21.61   33.92 18.82 22.70 21.82 20.30
First round 3 18.96   21.60   25.82 22.29 19.02 23.48 18.96
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 4 15.58   16.65   18.21 17.71 16.18 16.07 15.58
Second round 6 17.38   20.82   17.38 22.39 19.58 28.71 20.48
Combined First round 8 16.36   22.96   19.17 19.26 DNF 30.44 16.36
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 3 19.16   20.77   21.18 32.79 21.17 19.97 19.16
Combined First round 2 19.49   20.37   20.40 19.49 20.95 22.94 19.75
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 3 14.11   18.47   14.88 24.82 16.76 23.77 14.11
Second round 7 17.87   22.65   32.12 26.15 23.90 17.91 17.87
Combined First round 7 15.96   22.75   24.67 DNF 19.48 15.96 24.11
 VSU Open 2016 Final 3 18.53   21.21   18.53 18.86 21.74 31.31 23.03
Combined First round 3 18.06   19.36   18.06 19.56 20.31 18.22 20.88
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 5 16.57   20.08   19.50 21.68 19.07 16.57 DNF
Combined First round 4 17.38   18.17   17.75 21.87 19.26 17.50 17.38
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 4 17.16   18.53   17.43 19.90 17.16 18.26 20.47
Second round 3 16.89   19.75   22.73 19.90 19.12 20.24 16.89
Combined First round 1 16.05   16.24   16.08 16.12 16.52 19.35 16.05
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 5 16.15   17.90   16.67 19.39 18.83 16.15 18.19
Second round 6 15.05   18.76   19.09 15.05 18.56 18.63 20.41
Combined First round 7 18.87   20.00   21.31 19.04 18.87 20.39 20.58
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 6 14.95   17.78   20.82 17.39 18.78 14.95 17.16
Second round 10 18.68   23.10   27.91 20.66 24.89 23.74 18.68
Combined First round 8 17.81   19.24   17.81 17.94 18.73 21.04 23.05
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 6 15.79   20.58   24.38 18.36 15.79 19.00 DNF
Combined First round 6 15.59   19.99   19.59 22.24 21.82 15.59 18.56
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 3 15.55   20.55   17.51 15.55 25.02 20.33 23.81
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 3 18.54   20.44   19.83 18.54 23.25 19.00 22.49
Second round 7 19.43   24.63   19.43 25.49 23.81 DNF 24.60
Combined First round 2 15.65   19.82   18.52 15.65 23.60 19.45 21.49
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 2 18.00   20.15   18.28 19.80 23.25 22.37 18.00
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 5 22.16   23.93   22.16 23.99 24.49 23.32 27.52
Second round 5 18.99   22.62   18.99 25.54 23.43 20.38 24.05
First round 5 19.15   25.02   25.73 25.59 19.15 25.44 24.02
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 6 20.24   22.83   22.24 25.72 20.54 26.53 20.24
Second round 7 21.86   24.24   24.75 25.97 24.59 21.86 23.37
First round 10 21.18   25.67   23.58 27.42 26.02 28.32 21.18
 Cubing Fest 2014 Second round 21 23.03   28.91   34.02 35.81 23.03 26.15 26.56
First round 17 23.72   25.52   25.38 27.74 27.44 23.72 23.73
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 13 21.57   27.66   27.65 27.90 29.31 21.57 27.44
First round 15 24.01   29.62   39.04 29.65 27.28 24.01 31.94
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 9 22.88   27.17   32.38 22.88 25.65 30.67 25.18
First round 9 24.27   27.51   24.27 28.91 28.39 26.89 27.25
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 31 48.15   54.80   59.50 1:25.96 51.72 53.17 48.15
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PSU Open 2016 Combined First round 8 40.84     40.84 DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 VSU Open 2016 Final 11 28.02   DNF   DNF 36.33 28.02 DNF 34.28
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined Final 11 24.87   30.52   30.17 25.07 36.33 DNF 24.87
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 7 24.54   29.66   27.34 24.54 DNF 26.09 35.54
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 12 21.92   27.90   21.92 34.61 25.27 23.82 41.21
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 9 17.60   23.07   24.47 19.92 31.24 24.82 17.60
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 15 24.96     30.82 24.96
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Combined First round 9 25.34   30.27   25.34 26.20 34.40 30.22 35.33
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 8 29.80   37.32   32.02 41.46 38.47 43.12 29.80
Combined First round 9 26.91   35.84   32.08 26.91 32.40 43.05 DNF
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 8 31.94     31.94 DNF
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 12 35.55   46.07   55.22 43.15 39.85 DNF 35.55
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 9 1:00.05   1:10.64   1:32.82 1:14.41 1:13.43 1:04.09 1:00.05
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Combined Final 9 4:46.68     4:46.68 DNF
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 20 4:09.97     4:09.97 DNF
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Combined First round 12 3:05.15   3:28.09   3:19.06 DNF 3:05.15 3:44.34 3:20.87
 OktoberBrest 2014 Second round 9 2:43.20   3:36.07   DNF 3:39.02 3:49.86 3:19.34 2:43.20
Combined First round 11 3:41.17   3:59.82   DNF 3:54.12 3:41.17 4:12.37 3:52.97
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 16 4:10.21     4:18.38 4:10.21
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNS
 Didas Brest 2014 Combined Final 16 4:18.57     4:18.57 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 271 6.52   8.93   11.17 8.10 6.52 15.17 7.51
 Vilnius Open 2017 Final 5 7.98   10.71   11.84 11.50 14.77 8.80 7.98
First round 5 8.32   9.10   10.84 8.55 9.25 8.32 9.51
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 12 7.26   11.58   13.02 7.26 23.09 10.21 11.52
First round 11 7.68   9.24   10.42 7.68 14.04 8.49 8.80
 PSU Open 2016 First round 6 6.71   6.88   6.71 6.88 6.71 7.06 9.36
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 18 7.79   11.11   10.67 7.79 14.27 13.68 8.97
First round 12 5.90   8.71   8.19 5.90 9.36 8.57 9.55
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 6 5.70   12.29   10.76 5.70 7.56 18.54 DNF
First round 4 5.89   9.44   9.45 10.57 14.80 8.31 5.89
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 First round 18 4.78   13.43   12.12 11.55 18.72 4.78 16.62
 VSU Open 2016 Final 7 8.94   9.95   9.79 8.94 15.19 10.59 9.46
First round 5 5.14   7.34   5.14 6.91 7.00 DNF 8.11
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 11 6.91   10.02   9.45 DNF 9.07 6.91 11.55
First round 10 6.03   7.82   8.35 6.26 6.03 8.85 11.33
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 9 7.38   11.57   8.90 18.60 7.38 14.55 11.27
First round 7 6.66   7.64   7.06 8.70 6.66 10.53 7.16
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 11 9.19   9.93   9.63 9.19 10.38 9.93 10.23
Second round 10 4.60   7.82   7.93 4.60 5.54 9.98 11.21
First round 7 6.70   8.00   9.57 6.70 7.32 9.50 7.17
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 13 5.47   8.97   7.82 9.90 9.19 14.22 5.47
First round 8 3.37   6.73   7.41 6.85 8.68 3.37 5.93
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 11 10.04   11.58   13.77 12.15 10.04 10.18 12.40
First round 5 3.59   5.38   6.60 3.59 6.25 3.88 6.00
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 10 7.46   9.92   10.20 14.13 10.68 7.46 8.87
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 5 6.44   8.72   8.28 8.62 11.80 6.44 9.25
Combined First round 3 4.04   6.05   7.12 8.63 6.72 4.04 4.30
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 6 5.26   7.61   9.11 8.02 15.41 5.69 5.26
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 2 6.04   8.16   8.76 9.86 6.19 6.04 9.54
Second round 2 5.92   6.88   7.11 5.92 6.21 7.56 7.31
First round 6 4.97   7.14   8.43 6.78 7.01 4.97 7.62
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 5 7.03   8.50   7.03 8.68 7.68 9.14 9.84
Second round 5 8.28   8.92   9.10 8.83 8.82 8.28 DNF
First round 7 5.66   9.56   5.66 7.56 10.72 11.71 10.40
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 15 6.16   8.04   9.78 7.44 6.16 7.18 9.49
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 18 10.88   12.92   15.93 14.94 10.88 11.75 12.07
 Didas Brest 2014 First round 28 6.52   20.65   20.18 20.94 6.52 26.06 20.84
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 First round 13 9.12   17.32   13.39 18.92 19.66 29.09 9.12
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 6 8.52   12.69   8.52 12.81 16.41 12.63 12.64
First round 7 7.77   11.52   17.30 7.77 8.35 8.92 20.88
 Vilnius Open 2017 Final 8 8.87   12.50   8.87 10.65 17.88 14.09 12.76
 Minsk Winter 2016 First round 16 6.63   12.36   20.12 6.63 9.62 11.32 16.13
 PSU Open 2016 First round 11 9.04   DNF   9.04 DNF DNF 11.69 9.93
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 10 10.33   13.20   12.56 18.54 10.33 12.48 14.57
Second round 8 6.00   9.50   12.98 8.16 9.62 6.00 10.71
First round 9 8.25   12.28   17.53 15.13 8.25 11.90 9.80
 Lithuanian Open 2016 Final 4 8.43   11.50   13.02 10.07 12.63 11.81 8.43
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 6 7.40   10.62   14.41 12.34 7.40 9.73 9.80
First round 11 7.73   12.80   7.73 13.54 10.32 14.54 16.86
 VSU Open 2016 First round 8 10.21   12.03   10.21 11.00 17.73 13.39 11.70
 Minsk Winter 2015 First round 17 7.88   13.42   9.35 16.56 7.88 14.35 19.01
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 7 8.08   10.35   20.06 8.08 9.99 12.66 8.41
First round 6 7.69   8.83   9.33 8.87 11.46 8.28 7.69
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 12 8.51   12.59   9.33 14.36 8.51 14.08 37.75
First round 11 5.65   10.50   9.70 5.65 11.03 10.76 DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 26 9.70   23.50   DNF 25.34 9.70 23.45 21.72
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 29 11.39   14.74   33.97 12.35 20.27 11.59 11.39
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 12 7.66   17.42   20.80 14.02 38.65 17.43 7.66
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Second round 13 12.42   15.94   16.17 12.42 15.47 26.35 16.17
First round 14 5.79   13.24   14.60 12.47 13.73 5.79 13.53
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 27 14.84   18.03   14.84 16.11 17.85 20.12 23.73
 OktoberBrest 2014 Second round 12 12.71   27.95   DNF 15.23 20.50 48.12 12.71
First round 12 11.53   18.91   18.34 11.53 33.14 24.69 13.70
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Second round 12 16.70   19.68   16.70 17.94 23.41 20.21 20.90
First round 13 14.50   19.26   DNF 22.42 14.50 16.66 18.70
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 27 14.85   19.77   17.60 20.82 DNF 20.90 14.85
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 15 19.03   34.02   49.12 22.87 54.10 30.08 19.03
 Didas Brest 2014 First round 14 25.92   35.62   55.97 26.43 54.33 25.92 26.11
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 6 25.29   42.53   42.13 50.92 25.29 34.54 1:11.84
 Vilnius Open 2017 Final 4 29.65   42.33   44.37 40.08 1:10.56 29.65 42.54
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 5 DNF     DNF
  Welcome to Brest 2018   (2018-7-28~29)
Welcome to Brest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.52   12.02   11.20 14.70 10.52 12.39 12.46
Second round 8 10.78   12.00   13.43 10.78 10.96 11.66 13.38
First round 14 10.98   13.00   10.98 14.17 14.58 13.66 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.53   5.52   4.40 11.25 3.53 7.49 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.58   41.23   46.45 41.81 39.92 41.96 37.58
Combined First round 6 36.15   46.11   48.10 52.04 48.66 36.15 41.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.90   26.66   25.13 20.90 DNF 22.31 32.54
Combined First round 7 15.48   19.37   16.72 15.48 19.28 24.39 22.10
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 129 9.40   11.04   12.19 13.16 11.51 9.40 9.42
First round 168 8.89   11.79   8.89 10.77 11.69 12.90 15.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 192 5.60   6.51   5.62 5.60 12.98 7.87 6.03
Combined First round 156 3.60   4.50   4.42 5.13 3.94 6.56 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube First round 137 39.31   45.66   50.15 39.31 41.08 57.61 45.75
  GeniusKid Belarus 2018   (2018-5-26~27)
GeniusKid Belarus 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.77   12.19   13.62 9.77 11.39 11.57 18.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.50   5.81   5.22 8.31 7.15 4.50 5.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 37.78   40.53   44.10 39.13 37.78 43.78 38.68
  Vilnius Open 2018   (2018-4-21~22)
Vilnius Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.14   10.53   10.74 11.96 10.47 10.39 9.14
Second round 4 11.04   12.21   12.62 12.49 11.04 12.98 11.51
First round 9 10.59   12.74   14.42 13.83 13.04 10.59 11.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.81   5.99   8.18 5.44 6.84 2.81 5.70
First round 7 3.61   4.92   3.61 3.83 6.31 DNF 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.37   43.99   42.95 42.37 44.85 44.18 47.90
Second round 4 38.17   44.34   42.03 45.98 38.17 45.01 46.33
Combined First round 1 38.46   39.53   NR 39.07 38.46 38.58 51.75 40.95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38   39.00   38 40 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.33   21.76   22.93 25.95 21.90 20.46 18.33
Combined First round 3 18.00   20.25   20.16 18.00 27.03 22.37 18.21
  Spring Cube In Minsk 2018   (2018-3-30~4-1)
Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.70   12.69   12.46 14.88 9.70 14.16 11.44
Second round 9 12.07   12.92   19.73 12.07 13.51 12.85 12.40
First round 9 12.27   12.87   12.27 13.17 12.83 12.95 12.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.51   5.24   4.53 6.30 3.51 4.89 7.78
Second round 2 3.22   3.69   5.94 3.22 4.16 3.40 3.51
First round 18 5.63   6.12   7.63 5.80 5.75 6.81 5.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.33   48.44   49.96 46.33 48.39 DNF 46.97
Combined First round 7 50.39   52.68   59.43 50.39 52.54 52.28 53.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33   36.00   38 37 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.67   16.85   15.99 11.67 DNF 18.81 15.76
Second round 6 15.24   20.56   DNF 24.41 15.24 19.44 17.82
Combined First round 6 18.45   22.30   24.54 23.75 18.45 21.70 21.45
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 164 6.94   11.00   10.29 15.67 14.24 8.46 6.94
First round 389 12.62   13.49   14.40 13.19 14.77 12.62 12.88
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 234 3.89   4.57   3.89 5.34 4.59 4.42 4.69
 4x4x4 Cube First round 191 41.51   46.97   41.51 43.35 DNF 50.13 47.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 160 32   DNF   DNF 39 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 177 16.67   20.94   22.08 21.81 16.67 18.93 25.72
 Pyraminx Combined First round 271 6.52   8.93   11.17 8.10 6.52 15.17 7.51
  Kaunas Open 2017   (2017-5-6~7)
Kaunas Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.10   11.75   11.04 11.58 13.57 12.63 10.10
Second round 4 10.42   12.94   12.90 10.42 12.89 13.04 13.40
First round 2 10.05   12.80   13.85 13.58 12.96 10.05 11.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 4.97   5.63   5.02 7.25 6.52 5.36 4.97
First round 1 3.34   4.02   6.33 3.90 3.34 3.54 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.89   42.03   41.80 42.16 44.06 42.12 38.89
Second round 4 42.89   47.43   53.83 42.89 DNF 43.53 44.94
Combined First round 2 41.42   47.07   49.72 47.51 43.99 55.55 41.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.42   20.53   23.56 18.42 20.12 20.02 21.44
Combined First round 3 17.98   20.33   22.95 17.98 21.10 19.28 20.60
  BSU Cubing Days 2017   (2017-4-29~30)
BSU Cubing Days 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.81   11.54   14.89 12.79 10.71 11.11 9.81
Second round 2 10.11   11.61   11.43 10.11 12.54 11.25 12.15
First round 8 11.12   13.13   11.12 14.85 11.73 12.81 16.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.06   4.84   3.49 6.63 3.06 7.26 4.39
Second round 6 4.30   4.83   4.33 5.22 4.30 6.79 4.93
First round 22 4.92   9.32   4.92 15.31 DNF 7.18 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.02   45.69   42.02 46.69 45.08 45.31 47.97
Combined First round 2 37.72   45.17   47.16 37.72 44.90 43.46 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.39   21.57   22.88 16.39 23.27 22.47 19.37
Second round 5 18.64   20.77   21.68 19.42 21.22 23.18 18.64
Combined First round 1 12.69   15.91   21.18 12.69 16.43 15.25 16.06
 Skewb First round 13 9.12   17.32   13.39 18.92 19.66 29.09 9.12
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
  Spring in Vitebsk 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Spring in Vitebsk 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.62   11.99   15.47 12.27 8.62 12.45 11.24
Second round 10 14.07   15.26   16.33 15.13 14.88 15.77 14.07
First round 14 11.96   18.30   23.53 DNF 11.96 13.68 17.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.52   4.93   4.61 5.72 4.46 6.54 3.52
Second round 6 3.83   4.94   4.37 5.04 3.83 6.65 5.41
First round 15 6.24   7.06   6.24 6.31 7.69 7.41 7.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.36   45.06   56.13 46.95 44.59 43.36 43.65
Second round 1 34.55   41.58   37.20 43.33 44.21 34.55 53.56
Combined First round 2 38.55   47.50   45.67 48.31 38.55 55.24 48.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:14.10   DNF   DNF 6:23.50 3:14.10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.03   18.01   16.03 18.44 34.86 17.43 18.15
First round 3 17.00   22.46   26.61 24.46 21.87 17.00 21.06
  PSU Winter 2017   (2017-2-18~19)
PSU Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.06   10.68   9.06 12.04 10.60 12.34 9.41
Second round 3 10.90   11.24   11.06 11.72 10.95 10.90 11.99
First round 4 10.94   13.37   15.51 10.94 13.01 12.74 14.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.30   6.31   7.01 5.79 DNF 5.30 6.14
First round 3 3.70   5.08   4.42 9.15 5.53 5.28 3.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.64   41.96   39.35 46.29 38.64 40.23 DNF
First round 2 42.78   45.90   50.77 42.78 48.97 43.75 44.99
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.39   21.10   20.85 23.19 21.55 20.91 17.39
First round 3 21.25   21.91   21.91 21.84 21.99 21.25 22.79
 Skewb Final 6 8.52   12.69   8.52 12.81 16.41 12.63 12.64
First round 7 7.77   11.52   17.30 7.77 8.35 8.92 20.88
 Square-1 Final 6 25.29   42.53   42.13 50.92 25.29 34.54 1:11.84
  Vilnius Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Vilnius Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.75   12.24   10.75 13.51 12.67 12.00 12.05
Second round 2 9.29   12.51   13.58 11.67 13.18 12.67 9.29
First round 2 10.24   11.50   10.24 12.26 11.18 11.07 13.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.11   4.81   7.01 4.45 4.94 4.11 5.05
Second round 7 3.61   6.21   3.61 4.83 13.93 5.03 8.77
First round 5 3.49   4.77   7.05 5.63 5.16 3.51 3.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.75   45.70   43.42 49.08 44.59 50.26 41.75
Second round 3 37.76   48.05   58.68 45.92 53.93 37.76 44.30
Combined First round 3 45.16   49.91   45.16 DNF 45.86 49.08 54.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.93   19.97   21.97 19.49 12.93 23.18 18.46
Combined First round 2 16.90   19.17   19.61 17.76 16.90 20.13 22.48
 Pyraminx Final 5 7.98   10.71   11.84 11.50 14.77 8.80 7.98
First round 5 8.32   9.10   10.84 8.55 9.25 8.32 9.51
 Skewb Final 8 8.87   12.50   8.87 10.65 17.88 14.09 12.76
 Square-1 Final 4 29.65   42.33   44.37 40.08 1:10.56 29.65 42.54
  Minsk Winter 2016   (2016-12-24~25)
Minsk Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.89   11.52   10.89 12.25 11.34 12.67 10.96
Second round 7 11.61   12.31   12.41 11.61 13.12 12.13 12.40
First round 3 8.85   10.78   12.75 8.85 9.30 10.29 13.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.69   7.43   4.69 6.68 8.65 6.96 11.48
First round 8 4.15   5.06   4.15 4.71 5.69 7.48 4.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.06   1:04.92   58.90 52.06 58.94 1:16.92 1:22.54
Combined First round 10 40.52   52.67   57.03 53.07 1:02.89 47.92 40.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.18   20.53   22.01 21.67 20.38 17.18 19.54
Second round 4 18.27   20.73   20.45 20.20 27.83 21.54 18.27
Combined First round 6 18.61   20.77   19.37 20.72 18.61 30.38 22.23
 Pyraminx Final 12 7.26   11.58   13.02 7.26 23.09 10.21 11.52
First round 11 7.68   9.24   10.42 7.68 14.04 8.49 8.80
 Skewb First round 16 6.63   12.36   20.12 6.63 9.62 11.32 16.13
  PSU Open 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
PSU Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.33   11.40   10.98 12.26 10.33 13.41 10.96
Second round 4 10.45   12.19   11.70 12.17 13.90 12.70 10.45
First round 3 10.52   11.65   15.01 10.52 11.48 11.03 12.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.27   4.90   4.92 4.27 5.20 8.68 4.58
Second round 8 4.46   8.05   DNF 10.89 4.94 8.33 4.46
First round 4 3.56   5.26   5.08 3.95 3.56 6.74 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.54   45.70   46.63 48.90 46.10 40.54 44.38
Combined First round 4 39.55   47.53   49.95 53.47 49.12 43.52 39.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.82   21.61   33.92 18.82 22.70 21.82 20.30
First round 3 18.96   21.60   25.82 22.29 19.02 23.48 18.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 40.84     40.84 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 6 6.71   6.88   6.71 6.88 6.71 7.06 9.36
 Skewb First round 11 9.04   DNF   9.04 DNF DNF 11.69 9.93
  Full Steps in Brest 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
Full Steps in Brest 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.84   12.11   11.42 13.39 10.84 15.15 11.52
Second round 11 11.15   12.40   13.84 11.15 12.08 11.92 13.20
First round 16 11.53   14.36   14.65 17.27 11.53 16.72 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.12   3.63   3.12 5.18 3.49 3.46 3.94
Second round 6 2.92   3.47   2.92 3.80 3.77 3.37 3.28
First round 15 5.03   6.27   6.23 6.19 6.49 5.03 6.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.71   41.05   51.32 38.71 41.85 40.57 40.74
Second round 10 37.79   51.25   37.79 56.17 50.78 50.54 52.42
First round 5 40.74   47.01   44.27 40.74 50.21 46.56 51.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.58   16.65   18.21 17.71 16.18 16.07 15.58
Second round 6 17.38   20.82   17.38 22.39 19.58 28.71 20.48
Combined First round 8 16.36   22.96   19.17 19.26 DNF 30.44 16.36
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 18 7.79   11.11   10.67 7.79 14.27 13.68 8.97
First round 12 5.90   8.71   8.19 5.90 9.36 8.57 9.55
 Skewb Final 10 10.33   13.20   12.56 18.54 10.33 12.48 14.57
Second round 8 6.00   9.50   12.98 8.16 9.62 6.00 10.71
First round 9 8.25   12.28   17.53 15.13 8.25 11.90 9.80
  Lithuanian Open 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Lithuanian Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.24   13.93   14.53 11.24 14.61 13.10 14.15
Second round 2 10.43   12.16   10.43 12.12 10.90 15.16 13.47
First round 5 12.05   14.63   15.18 12.05 12.23 19.56 16.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.44   4.91   4.44 4.86 5.13 4.81 5.06
Second round 6 4.53   5.54   4.53 5.83 12.33 5.24 5.54
First round 5 3.99   4.56   9.81 3.99 4.59 4.34 4.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.98   51.16   52.14 54.57 46.76 44.98 DNF
Second round 4 40.51   50.91   46.85 51.75 54.12 55.73 40.51
Combined First round 8 36.06   1:34.68   47.23 45.30 36.06 3:11.50 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.16   20.77   21.18 32.79 21.17 19.97 19.16
Combined First round 2 19.49   20.37   20.40 19.49 20.95 22.94 19.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 4:46.68     4:46.68 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.70   12.29   10.76 5.70 7.56 18.54 DNF
First round 4 5.89   9.44   9.45 10.57 14.80 8.31 5.89
 Skewb Final 4 8.43   11.50   13.02 10.07 12.63 11.81 8.43
  BSU Cubing Days 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
BSU Cubing Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.39   12.25   11.39 13.47 11.78 11.50 15.87
Second round 2 9.99   10.97   10.78 13.61 9.99 11.85 10.28
First round 11 13.02   15.02   18.16 15.73 15.76 13.56 13.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.49   6.56   4.49 11.20 5.81 7.03 6.83
Second round 3 3.63   4.29   4.38 3.63 4.23 4.26 8.23
First round 18 6.31   7.51   7.74 6.31 7.36 7.42 8.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.19   52.97   59.73 47.19 DNF 49.25 49.92
Combined First round 3 45.54   48.88   45.54 47.35 46.53 54.06 52.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:29.83   DNF   4:29.83 DNF DNS
First round 5 4:49.74   DNF   DNF 4:49.74 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.11   18.47   14.88 24.82 16.76 23.77 14.11
Second round 7 17.87   22.65   32.12 26.15 23.90 17.91 17.87
Combined First round 7 15.96   22.75   24.67 DNF 19.48 15.96 24.11
 Pyraminx First round 18 4.78   13.43   12.12 11.55 18.72 4.78 16.62
 Skewb Final 6 7.40   10.62   14.41 12.34 7.40 9.73 9.80
First round 11 7.73   12.80   7.73 13.54 10.32 14.54 16.86
  VSU Open 2016   (2016-3-26~27)
VSU Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.71   12.73   12.71 13.78 10.71 11.71 16.86
Second round 5 10.05   13.50   12.22 16.72 18.12 10.05 11.56
First round 2 10.22   11.24   10.59 12.79 11.01 12.13 10.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 4 4.77   5.16   5.15 4.77 13.79 5.07 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.40   47.52   48.35 DNF 49.42 43.40 44.80
Combined First round 3 43.07   49.38   43.07 55.12 50.63 49.81 47.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.53   21.21   18.53 18.86 21.74 31.31 23.03
Combined First round 3 18.06   19.36   18.06 19.56 20.31 18.22 20.88
 Rubik's Clock Final 11 28.02   DNF   DNF 36.33 28.02 DNF 34.28
 Pyraminx Final 7 8.94   9.95   9.79 8.94 15.19 10.59 9.46
First round 5 5.14   7.34   5.14 6.91 7.00 DNF 8.11
 Skewb First round 8 10.21   12.03   10.21 11.00 17.73 13.39 11.70
  Minsk Winter 2015   (2015-12-26~27)
Minsk Winter 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.12   14.08   12.12 13.73 15.09 13.79 14.71
First round 11 12.60   13.97   14.25 14.17 12.60 DNF 13.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.21   4.10   5.25 5.44 3.72 3.21 3.32
Second round 9 3.18   4.45   4.11 3.18 4.16 5.08 6.31
First round 15 3.81   5.54   4.49 6.80 3.81 5.32 7.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.21   41.23   45.65 38.21 43.37 39.25 41.07
Second round 7 39.27   45.98   51.24 47.41 53.73 39.28 39.27
Combined First round 7 38.51   46.06   53.81 58.43 38.51 42.18 42.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.57   20.08   19.50 21.68 19.07 16.57 DNF
Combined First round 4 17.38   18.17   17.75 21.87 19.26 17.50 17.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 24.87   30.52   30.17 25.07 36.33 DNF 24.87
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.91   10.02   9.45 DNF 9.07 6.91 11.55
First round 10 6.03   7.82   8.35 6.26 6.03 8.85 11.33
 Skewb First round 17 7.88   13.42   9.35 16.56 7.88 14.35 19.01
  Two days in Vitebsk 2015   (2015-10-31~11-1)
Two days in Vitebsk 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.84   13.97   16.41 11.90 14.82 10.84 15.19
Second round 4 10.91   11.69   11.08 11.69 10.91 15.65 12.31
First round 5 11.30   12.47   11.96 13.16 20.15 11.30 12.28
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 4.66   5.37   5.97 4.96 5.19 4.66 DNF
First round 5 3.59   4.15   3.65 6.48 4.46 3.59 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 48.03   56.02   59.48 58.87 48.03 1:02.58 49.71
Combined First round 5 41.59   48.43   56.46 56.93 42.69 41.59 46.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.16   18.53   17.43 19.90 17.16 18.26 20.47
Second round 3 16.89   19.75   22.73 19.90 19.12 20.24 16.89
Combined First round 1 16.05   16.24   16.08 16.12 16.52 19.35 16.05
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 24.54   29.66   27.34 24.54 DNF 26.09 35.54
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 9 7.38   11.57   8.90 18.60 7.38 14.55 11.27
First round 7 6.66   7.64   7.06 8.70 6.66 10.53 7.16
 Skewb Second round 7 8.08   10.35   20.06 8.08 9.99 12.66 8.41
First round 6 7.69   8.83   9.33 8.87 11.46 8.28 7.69
  Dvina Open 2015   (2015-8-22~23)
Dvina Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.47   12.51   11.69 16.49 13.18 12.66 10.47
Second round 8 11.15   12.55   14.58 12.15 14.28 11.15 11.21
First round 6 11.18   12.48   15.51 12.26 11.18 12.18 12.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.57   4.59   3.96 8.04 4.99 3.57 4.83
First round 16 5.65   7.94   8.11 8.87 6.91 5.65 8.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.47   48.36   43.47 44.25 44.98 55.84 56.94
Combined First round 5 42.59   46.12   45.33 54.43 42.59 47.34 45.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.15   17.90   16.67 19.39 18.83 16.15 18.19
Second round 6 15.05   18.76   19.09 15.05 18.56 18.63 20.41
Combined First round 7 18.87   20.00   21.31 19.04 18.87 20.39 20.58
 Rubik's Clock Final 12 21.92   27.90   21.92 34.61 25.27 23.82 41.21
 Pyraminx Final 11 9.19   9.93   9.63 9.19 10.38 9.93 10.23
Second round 10 4.60   7.82   7.93 4.60 5.54 9.98 11.21
First round 7 6.70   8.00   9.57 6.70 7.32 9.50 7.17
 Skewb Final 12 8.51   12.59   9.33 14.36 8.51 14.08 37.75
First round 11 5.65   10.50   9.70 5.65 11.03 10.76 DNF
  Skips in Brest 2015   (2015-7-25~26)
Skips in Brest 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.38   4.45   4.09 3.64 2.38 5.62 11.72
Second round 7 3.05   4.08   4.09 3.05 3.80 4.34 5.31
First round 4 2.96   3.82   3.34 4.18 2.96 4.59 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.41   44.23   50.47 43.08 45.49 44.11 36.41
Second round 7 42.41   46.05   46.97 47.59 42.41 43.58 1:00.56
Combined First round 5 40.12   46.00   46.76 54.16 44.16 40.12 47.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.95   17.78   20.82 17.39 18.78 14.95 17.16
Second round 10 18.68   23.10   27.91 20.66 24.89 23.74 18.68
Combined First round 8 17.81   19.24   17.81 17.94 18.73 21.04 23.05
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 17.60   23.07   24.47 19.92 31.24 24.82 17.60
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 4:09.97     4:09.97 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 13 5.47   8.97   7.82 9.90 9.19 14.22 5.47
First round 8 3.37   6.73   7.41 6.85 8.68 3.37 5.93
 Skewb First round 26 9.70   23.50   DNF 25.34 9.70 23.45 21.72
  BSTU Open 2015   (2015-5-2~3)
BSTU Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.82   15.36   13.82 14.01 16.80 15.26 16.86
Second round 6 10.63   11.20   10.63 11.40 10.77 16.45 11.44
First round 6 10.60   11.34   12.03 12.30 10.83 10.60 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.00   5.23   7.23 4.50 4.00 5.30 5.90
Second round 10 2.11   3.89   4.50 3.22 4.24 4.21 2.11
First round 22 3.87   6.44   6.64 5.73 6.94 3.87 8.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.27   44.44   41.42 59.44 42.98 40.27 48.91
Second round 5 41.07   44.70   44.32 48.32 45.86 41.07 43.92
Combined First round 8 43.70   48.89   47.93 53.66 43.70 45.08 56.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.79   20.58   24.38 18.36 15.79 19.00 DNF
Combined First round 6 15.59   19.99   19.59 22.24 21.82 15.59 18.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 24.96     30.82 24.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 11 10.04   11.58   13.77 12.15 10.04 10.18 12.40
First round 5 3.59   5.38   6.60 3.59 6.25 3.88 6.00
 Skewb First round 29 11.39   14.74   33.97 12.35 20.27 11.59 11.39
  Pruzhany Cube Day 2015   (2015-4-4)
Pruzhany Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.54   14.30   15.44 16.09 12.54 14.09 13.37
First round 3 10.81   11.84   11.84 10.98 20.66 12.69 10.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.07   4.63   4.34 5.31 4.24 4.07 6.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.18   47.59   1:09.34 44.90 52.71 45.15 43.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.55   20.55   17.51 15.55 25.02 20.33 23.81
 Pyraminx Final 10 7.46   9.92   10.20 14.13 10.68 7.46 8.87
 Skewb Final 12 7.66   17.42   20.80 14.02 38.65 17.43 7.66
FMC Europe 2015   (2015-3-28)
FMC Europe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 36   DNF   DNF 36 DNF
  Dvina 3.0 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
Dvina 3.0 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.65   14.22   12.65 14.11 15.00 14.40 14.14
Second round 3 10.59   11.78   10.95 12.48 15.41 11.91 10.59
First round 9 10.63   13.54   14.81 12.35 13.45 21.53 10.63
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.92   5.29   6.80 3.92 4.50 4.57 8.95
First round 11 5.23   5.91   7.09 5.23 5.65 6.68 5.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.55   49.76   48.38 49.81 51.10 1:01.35 40.55
Second round 8 50.95   58.70   56.83 50.95 1:02.08 59.45 59.81
Combined First round 3 47.80   48.92   48.39 49.83 56.27 47.80 48.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:39.16   DNF   DNF 4:54.84 3:39.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.54   20.44   19.83 18.54 23.25 19.00 22.49
Second round 7 19.43   24.63   19.43 25.49 23.81 DNF 24.60
Combined First round 2 15.65   19.82   18.52 15.65 23.60 19.45 21.49
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 25.34   30.27   25.34 26.20 34.40 30.22 35.33
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 3:05.15   3:28.09   3:19.06 DNF 3:05.15 3:44.34 3:20.87
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.44   8.72   8.28 8.62 11.80 6.44 9.25
Combined First round 3 4.04   6.05   7.12 8.63 6.72 4.04 4.30
 Skewb Second round 13 12.42   15.94   16.17 12.42 15.47 26.35 16.17
First round 14 5.79   13.24   14.60 12.47 13.73 5.79 13.53
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
  Minsk Winter 2014   (2014-12-27)
Minsk Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 12.00   12.78   12.63 12.67 19.12 12.00 13.05
First round 14 12.15   16.82   13.69 15.13 39.48 12.15 21.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.85   6.09   7.82 11.31 3.85 4.49 5.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 46.97   50.16   50.06 1:00.25 46.97 47.07 53.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 18.00   20.15   18.28 19.80 23.25 22.37 18.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 6 5.26   7.61   9.11 8.02 15.41 5.69 5.26
 Skewb Combined Final 27 14.84   18.03   14.84 16.11 17.85 20.12 23.73
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
  OktoberBrest 2014   (2014-10-17~19)
OktoberBrest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.72   13.54   18.25 14.31 11.72 13.70 12.60
Second round 5 11.60   13.10   11.87 12.89 16.96 14.53 11.60
First round 7 13.02   15.16   13.95 16.00 19.44 15.53 13.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.55   5.68   4.55 5.67 6.23 5.13 7.38
Second round 5 3.90   4.44   4.93 3.90 5.00 4.26 4.13
First round 5 3.12   4.76   5.47 5.67 6.93 3.15 3.12
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 51.26   56.04   56.61 53.49 51.26 1:01.99 58.03
Second round 5 46.40   53.64   1:09.79 52.22 49.82 58.89 46.40
Combined First round 5 48.79   53.17   49.24 1:00.39 1:02.09 48.79 49.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:59.04   DNF   DNF 3:59.04 DNF
First round 7 8:16.88   DNF   DNF DNF 8:16.88
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35   37.00   35 40 36
First round 5 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.16   23.93   22.16 23.99 24.49 23.32 27.52
Second round 5 18.99   22.62   18.99 25.54 23.43 20.38 24.05
First round 5 19.15   25.02   25.73 25.59 19.15 25.44 24.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 29.80   37.32   32.02 41.46 38.47 43.12 29.80
Combined First round 9 26.91   35.84   32.08 26.91 32.40 43.05 DNF
 Megaminx Second round 9 2:43.20   3:36.07   DNF 3:39.02 3:49.86 3:19.34 2:43.20
Combined First round 11 3:41.17   3:59.82   DNF 3:54.12 3:41.17 4:12.37 3:52.97
 Pyraminx Final 2 6.04   8.16   8.76 9.86 6.19 6.04 9.54
Second round 2 5.92   6.88   7.11 5.92 6.21 7.56 7.31
First round 6 4.97   7.14   8.43 6.78 7.01 4.97 7.62
 Skewb Second round 12 12.71   27.95   DNF 15.23 20.50 48.12 12.71
First round 12 11.53   18.91   18.34 11.53 33.14 24.69 13.70
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
  Dvina OH Edition 2014   (2014-9-27~28)
Dvina OH Edition 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 13.92   15.50   15.81 13.92 19.74 16.31 14.39
Second round 11 12.86   15.23   15.81 15.44 12.86 18.62 14.45
First round 13 12.67   15.00   15.67 16.02 18.44 12.67 13.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.22   5.10   8.67 4.46 4.22 6.07 4.78
Second round 13 3.33   6.06   6.07 6.30 5.82 3.33 7.43
First round 14 5.62   6.61   6.55 5.62 7.44 6.62 6.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.52   55.59   59.76 1:03.67 52.52 54.35 52.67
Second round 10 51.01   1:00.42   1:04.37 1:09.11 51.01 1:02.74 54.14
Combined First round 6 48.60   56.84   48.60 1:00.40 51.93 1:02.69 58.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 10 37   DNF   48 DNF 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.24   22.83   22.24 25.72 20.54 26.53 20.24
Second round 7 21.86   24.24   24.75 25.97 24.59 21.86 23.37
First round 10 21.18   25.67   23.58 27.42 26.02 28.32 21.18
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 31.94     31.94 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:10.21     4:18.38 4:10.21
 Pyraminx Final 5 7.03   8.50   7.03 8.68 7.68 9.14 9.84
Second round 5 8.28   8.92   9.10 8.83 8.82 8.28 DNF
First round 7 5.66   9.56   5.66 7.56 10.72 11.71 10.40
 Skewb Second round 12 16.70   19.68   16.70 17.94 23.41 20.21 20.90
First round 13 14.50   19.26   DNF 22.42 14.50 16.66 18.70
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Cubing Fest 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Cubing Fest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 14.80   15.53   14.91 14.91 18.28 16.78 14.80
Second round 33 15.50   17.59   17.11 18.14 17.52 27.52 15.50
First round 21 13.87   15.17   16.27 15.11 13.87 14.12 16.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.26   5.61   6.44 4.70 5.69 6.48 4.26
First round 26 3.55   6.19   6.02 3.55 6.97 6.11 6.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:01.28   1:11.07   1:23.46 1:10.33 1:03.75 1:19.12 1:01.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 23.03   28.91   34.02 35.81 23.03 26.15 26.56
First round 17 23.72   25.52   25.38 27.74 27.44 23.72 23.73
 Rubik's Clock Final 12 35.55   46.07   55.22 43.15 39.85 DNF 35.55
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 15 6.16   8.04   9.78 7.44 6.16 7.18 9.49
 Skewb First round 27 14.85   19.77   17.60 20.82 DNF 20.90 14.85
  Dvina Open 2014   (2014-7-19~20)
Dvina Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.18   17.77   15.18 19.28 24.72 18.10 15.93
First round 19 13.52   16.89   18.54 13.52 17.04 15.09 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.23   5.86   6.18 5.40 5.23 6.71 6.00
First round 16 3.58   6.61   3.58 8.27 8.21 5.53 6.08
 4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:12.09   1:25.39   1:28.31 1:27.32 1:20.53 1:47.29 1:12.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 4:47.73   DNF   DNF 4:47.73 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 21.57   27.66   27.65 27.90 29.31 21.57 27.44
First round 15 24.01   29.62   39.04 29.65 27.28 24.01 31.94
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 1:00.05   1:10.64   1:32.82 1:14.41 1:13.43 1:04.09 1:00.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNS
 Pyraminx First round 18 10.88   12.92   15.93 14.94 10.88 11.75 12.07
 Skewb First round 15 19.03   34.02   49.12 22.87 54.10 30.08 19.03
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  Didas Brest 2014   (2014-4-26~27)
Didas Brest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 15.37   17.08   17.49 16.22 15.37 19.54 17.54
Second round 10 14.22   15.18   14.74 14.22 15.40 15.40 16.13
First round 16 15.59   18.56   20.18 19.29 18.80 15.59 17.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.75   8.39   12.19 11.11 4.75 8.17 5.90
First round 7 3.88   5.75   5.84 3.88 5.78 5.63 6.37
 4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:40.55   1:52.89   1:40.55 1:59.28 1:55.09 2:07.09 1:44.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38   44.00   48 46 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.88   27.17   32.38 22.88 25.65 30.67 25.18
First round 9 24.27   27.51   24.27 28.91 28.39 26.89 27.25
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:18.57     4:18.57 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 28 6.52   20.65   20.18 20.94 6.52 26.06 20.84
 Skewb First round 14 25.92   35.62   55.97 26.43 54.33 25.92 26.11
  Minsk Open 2013   (2013-9-21~22)
Minsk Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 25.38   28.52   26.96 31.44 27.15 25.38 34.17
First round 42 23.13   27.52   27.97 27.02 27.58 DNF 23.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 7.41   8.15   7.41 8.72 7.90 8.38 8.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:31.82     3:15.97 2:31.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 48.15   54.80   59.50 1:25.96 51.72 53.17 48.15