Piotr Tokarski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013TOKA01  Poland Male 64 37 46 39

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

8

41 121 6.10 8.51 292 94 16 2 3 2
 2x2x2 Cube

8

34 71 0.86 1.77 43 16

3

20 19 7
 4x4x4 Cube 23 156 483 31.64 37.94 614 191 25 4 5
 5x5x5 Cube 26 222 723 1:09.31 1:19.29 870 262 33 1
 6x6x6 Cube 90 806 2717 3:37.96 3:43.55 2420 702 81
 7x7x7 Cube 81 666 2205 5:24.32 5:44.92 2127 631 75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 66 504 1530 2:08.05

2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 19 154 313 28 35.67 477 213 27 2 3
 3x3x3 One-Handed 39 317 1059 13.95 18.87 1564 436 53
 Rubik's Clock 16 164 462 8.86 10.35 421 150 15 2 2
 Megaminx 171 1325 4574 1:59.87 2:18.00 4586 1307 157
 Pyraminx

7

19 45 1.68 2.80 33 16

5

12 13 14
 Skewb

4

7

12 1.45 3.62 128 55 13 1 4 4
 Square-1 29 330 1126 16.59 24.24 1345 396 39
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 2 7.95   9.14   9.42 9.35 8.66 11.35 7.95
Second round 2 9.46   10.69   10.18 17.50 9.91 9.46 11.99
First round 2 10.02   10.82   10.49 11.16 10.02 11.30 10.82
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 19 9.16   9.93   9.95 9.96 9.89 11.53 9.16
First round 13 8.85   9.74   8.85 10.06 10.02 9.15 10.33
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 2 9.65   10.38   10.45 9.65 13.21 10.18 10.50
Second round 2 9.57   10.44   10.19 12.06 10.64 9.57 10.49
First round 2 9.54   10.05   10.30 9.54 10.24 9.60 12.15
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 9.71   10.71   9.71 14.30 10.77 10.14 11.21
Second round 7 8.43   10.65   21.46 10.43 11.29 8.43 10.23
First round 3 8.17   9.25   10.46 8.80 8.17 11.70 8.48
 Project Radom 2018 Final 7 8.78   9.76   10.47 9.69 9.11 8.78 10.64
Second round 10 9.26   10.05   9.55 19.81 9.26 10.97 9.63
First round 11 10.34   11.64   10.49 15.95 13.14 10.34 11.30
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 1 7.89   9.16   8.45 7.89 9.58 10.72 9.44
Second round 2 8.67   10.30   12.19 9.01 11.65 10.25 8.67
First round 2 9.37   10.86   11.61 9.37 10.98 10.00 11.81
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 3 9.29   9.60   9.83 9.51 9.29 10.29 9.46
Second round 2 8.27   9.53   11.25 9.29 9.90 8.27 9.39
First round 10 9.75   12.25   10.13 12.96 13.65 15.89 9.75
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 71 9.14   9.91   9.47 10.90 9.35 11.66 9.14
Second round 88 8.95   10.30   11.78 8.95 10.53 10.51 9.87
First round 73 8.68   9.80   9.22 8.80 8.68 12.55 11.39
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 1 8.15   8.51   8.15 10.79 8.53 8.66 8.35
Second round 1 7.41   9.81   7.41 9.37 13.85 10.25 9.82
First round 1 7.94   10.19   11.70 7.94 10.47 9.79 10.31
 LLS VI 2018 Final 4 8.08   10.78   9.93 15.95 11.28 11.12 8.08
Second round 1 8.16   9.03   10.11 8.44 8.54 8.16 12.42
First round 3 7.91   9.63   7.91 10.55 10.12 9.55 9.21
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 2 8.96   10.24   12.46 8.96 10.48 10.22 10.03
Second round 2 8.31   9.05   8.31 10.00 9.77 8.34 9.04
First round 2 8.94   9.39   9.31 9.89 8.96 8.94 13.76
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 9 7.31   11.47   12.32 12.00 11.32 11.08 7.31
Second round 6 7.92   8.77   9.80 7.92 8.06 8.44 10.14
First round 9 8.82   10.40   11.65 9.58 9.96 13.64 8.82
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 4 8.62   9.54   8.62 11.23 10.44 9.08 9.10
Second round 4 8.55   10.23   11.29 9.78 8.55 9.62 11.73
First round 4 7.93   9.33   10.06 10.50 9.98 7.93 7.95
 LLS V 2018 Final 5 7.88   9.45   8.78 7.88 10.72 11.50 8.86
First round 9 8.68   10.85   11.11 12.39 8.68 12.72 9.05
 LLS IV 2018 Final 6 8.60   10.08   9.60 12.73 10.42 8.60 10.23
First round 8 8.89   11.39   13.04 12.11 9.67 12.39 8.89
 LLS III 2018 Final 5 9.49   10.03   9.49 10.87 9.65 9.57 13.48
First round 7 9.64   10.64   11.70 9.64 9.73 11.05 11.15
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 30 7.46   12.09   13.16 13.52 11.24 11.88 7.46
Combined First round 15 9.06   9.83   9.32 11.05 10.54 9.63 9.06
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 8 8.40   10.44   8.40 9.82 11.03 10.48 12.50
Second round 9 8.88   10.56   12.98 10.07 10.75 8.88 10.87
First round 11 9.04   11.04   12.66 10.05 9.04 10.47 12.61
 LLS II 2018 Final 4 6.10   10.39   11.77 11.23 8.16 14.37 6.10
First round 2 9.79   10.29   9.95 10.72 10.20 9.79 11.56
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 12 9.10   11.02   9.25 9.10 11.36 12.46 13.30
First round 4 8.14   9.40   9.52 9.39 9.28 8.14 13.15
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 9.03   11.33   9.03 10.61 13.48 10.39 12.98
Second round 9 8.85   9.82   9.93 10.64 8.85 10.32 9.20
First round 8 8.87   9.72   10.45 9.46 8.87 10.54 9.26
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 7 10.19   10.98   10.19 13.71 11.00 11.12 10.82
Second round 5 7.54   10.40   7.54 10.27 11.42 12.46 9.52
First round 6 9.93   11.21   10.86 12.63 10.73 12.04 9.93
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 37 9.67   12.68   15.85 9.67 15.91 11.15 11.03
Second round 33 8.89   11.29   12.29 11.52 14.19 8.89 10.07
First round 19 10.16   10.83   18.90 10.21 10.70 11.57 10.16
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 13 8.43   10.14   11.01 10.55 8.43 10.76 9.12
First round 11 7.40   10.03   10.07 13.25 7.40 9.52 10.50
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 7 8.92   10.76   9.82 10.32 12.15 8.92 14.68
Second round 6 8.66   9.74   8.99 10.46 9.77 13.25 8.66
First round 14 9.45   12.26   DNF 9.45 9.73 13.42 13.62
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 13 9.18   10.01   9.18 11.89 9.60 9.29 11.13
Second round 17 9.15   10.45   10.98 9.15 10.19 10.17 13.27
First round 10 7.72   10.11   10.92 9.20 7.72 12.21 10.21
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 8 9.26   10.44   9.76 11.49 10.06 9.26 14.09
Second round 2 8.71   9.49   8.78 9.15 10.55 8.71 12.51
First round 8 9.22   10.77   12.79 9.85 9.68 12.88 9.22
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 10 8.58   11.11   10.61 12.45 10.26 14.32 8.58
Second round 8 9.76   10.15   12.14 10.50 9.79 10.15 9.76
First round 7 9.37   9.70   9.37 11.17 9.59 9.74 9.78
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 8.35   9.29   8.96 8.35 9.87 10.90 9.04
Second round 9 9.93   10.75   10.41 11.24 10.61 9.93 15.69
First round 9 8.87   11.72   12.84 10.55 16.04 8.87 11.76
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 19 9.52   10.99   11.44 10.90 9.52 10.63 11.88
First round 13 10.07   10.88   10.51 10.07 10.38 11.75 11.84
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 13 9.41   10.30   10.65 13.33 10.45 9.41 9.79
First round 8 8.84   10.12   9.31 11.54 8.84 11.16 9.89
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 5 9.90   10.22   14.78 10.65 10.03 9.90 9.97
Second round 7 9.33   11.03   11.02 9.33 11.88 10.19 15.63
First round 8 9.06   11.00   11.45 9.83 9.06 11.71 14.09
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 8.52   11.87   8.52 11.69 13.50 13.26 10.65
Second round 12 9.43   11.88   11.34 9.43 11.48 12.83 13.15
First round 6 9.24   10.36   10.27 9.66 9.24 13.01 11.16
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 19 10.10   11.43   10.10 11.30 11.19 11.79 14.64
First round 12 9.67   10.74   11.54 12.71 9.67 10.89 9.78
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 7 9.63   11.65   9.63 13.68 11.18 15.86 10.09
Second round 5 9.05   10.94   10.43 11.38 9.05 12.50 11.02
First round 11 9.93   12.81   12.24 9.93 15.16 21.93 11.03
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 26 10.15   11.68   15.72 11.26 10.15 10.94 12.85
Second round 16 9.53   10.86   13.38 10.98 10.34 11.27 9.53
First round 51 8.82   13.71   15.42 DNF 14.35 8.82 11.37
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 15 9.62   10.58   10.68 11.22 9.83 9.62 12.20
Second round 12 9.19   10.61   10.70 9.19 9.81 11.33 11.70
First round 15 9.80   11.02   11.84 9.80 10.85 12.61 10.37
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 5 8.88   10.90   8.88 17.34 10.77 11.12 10.82
Second round 9 10.92   11.58   12.89 11.27 12.03 10.92 11.45
First round 11 9.79   12.71   9.79 14.73 11.39 DNF 12.00
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Second round 13 9.99   11.37   9.99 11.13 13.54 12.72 10.25
First round 6 9.50   10.49   10.50 12.48 9.50 11.28 9.68
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 10.86   12.44   12.18 12.83 12.41 12.73 10.86
Second round 9 10.08   10.42   10.47 11.34 10.32 10.08 10.48
First round 11 8.68   10.37   15.75 10.08 11.13 9.90 8.68
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 34 10.66   13.06   14.44 13.08 10.66 12.01 14.10
First round 20 9.75   11.35   9.75 11.98 10.76 12.30 11.30
 Euro 2016 Second round 139 10.67   12.14   15.57 10.67 11.73 11.45 13.23
First round 146 9.49   12.05   11.04 12.29 9.49 12.83 DNF
 WLS Lato 2016 Second round 19 8.71   13.86   13.98 8.71 14.80 13.84 13.77
First round 16 9.98   11.37   11.81 9.98 13.48 12.19 10.12
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 8 10.03   11.02   10.64 11.75 10.66 14.43 10.03
Second round 9 8.65   10.83   10.31 12.12 8.65 11.21 10.96
First round 11 11.34   11.70   11.52 11.34 12.36 11.81 11.76
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 5 9.83   11.39   11.49 10.51 9.83 12.18 12.28
Second round 4 7.93   10.00   10.10 7.93 11.43 10.26 9.63
Combined First round 7 9.71   11.46   9.71 11.32 12.08 12.49 10.97
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 11 10.62   11.89   11.76 14.33 11.42 10.62 12.49
Second round 12 9.84   11.73   12.03 9.84 12.90 12.08 11.08
First round 9 9.38   11.16   13.55 10.80 9.38 10.46 12.22
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 15 10.15   11.58   11.57 12.12 11.04 12.28 10.15
First round 22 9.31   12.10   13.88 10.82 11.59 14.94 9.31
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 5 10.57   11.28   11.95 11.10 10.57 10.80 12.33
Second round 6 10.54   11.32   10.54 10.54 11.65 12.79 11.76
First round 8 10.38   11.34   11.20 11.53 11.30 10.38 14.02
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 5 10.14   11.75   10.14 12.12 11.31 11.82 14.57
Second round 3 9.41   10.40   9.41 10.26 12.66 10.43 10.50
First round 5 9.69   12.25   14.35 10.22 9.69 12.19 18.14
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Second round 16 11.10   12.22   14.11 11.10 12.26 11.76 12.65
First round 8 8.43   10.69   10.44 12.08 8.43 12.66 9.56
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Second round 20 11.27   12.96   14.04 11.27 13.41 13.33 12.15
First round 10 9.90   11.45   12.61 11.30 9.90 11.78 11.26
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 27 9.75   11.84   9.75 13.29 12.17 17.77 10.07
Second round 12 9.85   10.98   10.42 11.42 9.85 11.60 11.09
First round 21 10.47   11.69   11.34 11.17 10.47 12.57 14.76
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 35 9.75   13.26   9.75 14.92 13.08 13.14 13.57
Second round 31 11.07   12.47   12.61 11.07 11.19 13.62 13.97
First round 36 12.61   12.95   12.62 13.53 16.30 12.69 12.61
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 12 11.63   12.94   13.24 12.32 11.63 14.00 13.26
Second round 11 11.01   13.46   12.83 14.38 13.17 20.60 11.01
First round 11 11.25   12.14   11.25 13.43 12.10 11.50 12.81
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 16 11.90   13.49   11.90 13.61 14.49 12.95 13.92
Semi Final 15 10.65   12.11   14.12 10.65 12.84 12.35 11.14
Second round 22 11.94   12.84   13.10 12.90 13.76 11.94 12.53
First round 17 9.98   12.70   11.90 11.50 9.98 15.92 14.69
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 27 12.96   14.54   14.36 14.75 14.51 12.96 16.37
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 31 12.37   13.85   12.37 14.59 13.40 DNF 13.56
First round 50 12.30   15.81   12.97 16.87 DNF 17.59 12.30
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 First round 96 12.57   DNF   12.57 13.78 12.60 DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 46 13.05   14.27   14.07 13.05 16.65 14.37 14.37
First round 38 12.90   13.96   12.90 13.85 13.75 14.56 14.29
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 6 12.60   13.99   13.86 14.71 12.60 13.40 14.98
Second round 10 11.44   15.04   27.37 16.12 15.18 11.44 13.81
First round 13 12.97   17.35   19.42 17.04 15.60 12.97 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 29 12.98   14.31   12.98 14.88 15.09 13.12 14.93
Second round 42 12.80   15.52   18.01 14.79 15.77 15.99 12.80
First round 39 12.62   15.01   15.01 14.05 15.96 17.25 12.62
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 First round 20 14.58   16.73   19.70 17.36 17.53 15.29 14.58
 Radom Open 2013 First round 63 26.06   33.13   30.87 26.06 33.75 34.78 37.41
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 1 1.84   3.06   1.84 1.91 2.95 4.32 4.66
First round 1 1.79   2.47   1.79 2.19 2.30 DNF 2.91
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 15 1.80   3.35   2.87 3.89 3.30 5.52 1.80
First round 4 1.81   2.08   1.81 2.19 1.81 DNF 2.24
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 1 1.92   2.59   2.01 4.28 2.78 1.92 2.97
Second round 1 1.69   1.87   1.75 1.72 2.15 1.69 3.65
First round 1 1.81   2.09   3.67 1.81 2.04 2.18 2.05
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 2.35   3.61   7.72 3.44 2.35 3.41 3.97
Second round 1 1.71   2.07   2.83 1.97 2.09 2.16 1.71
Combined First round 1 1.77   3.00   1.77 DNF 2.09 3.33 3.57
 Project Radom 2018 Final 2 1.87   2.55   1.87 2.25 2.98 3.53 2.41
Second round 2 2.02   2.73   3.14 DNF 2.02 2.41 2.64
Combined First round 4 1.83   2.92   2.51 3.64 10.29 2.60 1.83
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 1 1.74   2.56   1.74 3.02 2.75 3.33 1.90
Second round 1 1.72   1.81   1.72 1.77 DNF 1.74 1.92
First round 1 1.79   2.22   2.77 2.60 1.79 1.82 2.25
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 2 1.25   2.10   1.25 2.03 2.86 2.73 1.53
Combined First round 1 1.48   1.99   2.36 4.53 1.87 1.75 1.48
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 60 1.79   3.62   3.84 2.89 4.13 1.79 7.41
Second round 79 1.79   3.66   1.79 4.74 5.36 3.91 2.33
Combined First round 10 2.05   2.18   6.35 2.05 2.36 2.06 2.12
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 1 2.04   2.49   2.11 2.04 3.07 2.28 4.84
Second round 1 1.67   2.46   2.58 2.39 1.67 2.42 8.96
First round 2 1.28   1.99   2.66 1.47 5.90 1.84 1.28
 LLS VI 2018 Final 2 2.36   3.24   3.40 2.36 2.82 6.03 3.51
Second round 1 2.00   2.27   2.13 2.09 2.00 DNF 2.58
Combined First round 2 1.86   2.46   2.08 1.99 3.52 3.32 1.86
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 2 2.04   2.79   2.61 3.20 2.55 2.04 5.27
Combined First round 1 1.92   2.46   1.92 2.67 2.71 2.01 3.08
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 2 2.02   2.18   2.25 2.02 2.66 2.08 2.20
Second round 6 1.97   2.95   2.57 3.22 DNF 3.07 1.97
Combined First round 4 2.01   2.95   2.01 2.53 5.36 3.49 2.83
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 1 1.99   2.49   2.66 1.99 2.39 3.13 2.41
Second round 2 2.10   2.51   3.13 5.16 2.10 2.17 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.75   2.07   2.12 1.86 2.30 1.75 2.23
 LLS V 2018 Final 3 1.84   3.16   2.45 1.84 2.32 7.65 4.72
First round 2 1.78   2.28   2.00 1.78 2.73 2.20 2.65
 LLS IV 2018 Final 3 1.65   2.52   1.65 2.39 6.65 2.31 2.86
First round 1 1.57   2.57   1.87 1.57 4.68 2.44 3.40
 LLS III 2018 Final 1 1.69   2.37   2.16 2.81 1.69 3.49 2.14
First round 2 1.95   3.06   2.36 3.49 3.53 3.32 1.95
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 1.84   2.12   2.02 2.55 2.29 1.84 2.05
Second round 6 2.36   3.21   2.79 4.57 3.34 3.51 2.36
Combined First round 5 2.07   2.86   3.38 2.07 3.10 2.18 3.31
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 2 1.92   2.30   2.52 2.14 2.78 1.92 2.25
Combined First round 2 2.39   2.64   4.30 2.48 2.89 2.39 2.54
 LLS II 2018 Final 3 2.15   2.65   2.54 4.66 2.89 2.15 2.52
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 6 1.99   4.23   1.99 2.64 DNF 2.61 7.45
Second round 3 1.84   2.67   1.97 1.84 3.49 2.98 3.07
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.75   2.35 3.29 2.10 3.78 2.62
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 6 1.96   3.07   5.49 3.30 3.84 1.96 2.08
Second round 3 1.85   2.24   2.28 2.59 2.46 1.97 1.85
Combined First round 2 1.97   2.56   2.81 2.80 3.07 1.97 2.07
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 2 1.32   2.59   5.76 2.59 2.90 2.29 1.32
Combined First round 2 2.27   2.56   5.13 2.52 2.36 2.27 2.80
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 1.36   1.99   1.96 1.36 1.90 4.00 2.12
Second round 2 1.85   2.08   1.85 2.19 3.43 2.12 1.92
First round 2 1.58   2.22   2.04 2.48 1.58 2.14 2.80
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 1.72   2.39   1.72 3.33 5.76 2.05 1.79
Second round 1 1.24   1.77   1.67 2.06 1.58 1.24 3.63
First round 1 1.90   2.21   1.90 2.75 2.59 2.02 2.03
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 2 1.69   2.17   2.25 2.41 1.84 5.65 1.69
Combined First round 3 1.55   2.18   2.65 1.55 1.80 2.89 2.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 2 1.97   2.76   2.10 3.73 2.46 1.97 6.62
Second round 4 1.19   2.53   7.87 3.61 1.19 1.72 2.26
Combined First round 3 1.74   2.34   2.96 2.42 2.02 2.59 1.74
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 1.78   2.43   2.22 3.75 1.78 3.25 1.81
Second round 2 1.69   2.53   2.41 3.49 7.10 1.69 1.69
First round 2 0.86   2.51   2.70 5.22 0.86 2.13 2.69
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 2 1.84   2.45   2.37 2.92 5.09 2.06 1.84
Combined First round 3 1.85   2.74   3.22 2.44 2.56 1.85 4.88
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 1.67   2.14   1.67 2.38 1.96 2.85 2.08
Second round 2 2.04   2.56   4.25 2.33 2.87 2.49 2.04
Combined First round 1 1.86   2.31   2.65 2.15 DNF 1.86 2.12
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 1 2.05   2.23   2.22 2.05 2.95 2.24 2.23
Second round 5 2.01   2.77   2.01 4.36 2.61 2.31 3.38
First round 4 2.01   3.30   3.76 2.01 3.16 2.97 4.26
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 1 1.77   1.97   1.95 2.33 2.04 1.92 1.77
Combined First round 1 2.44   2.62   2.47 3.56 2.67 2.44 2.73
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 1 2.09   3.04   2.09 2.74 3.21 3.17 3.79
Second round 2 2.62   3.41   2.62 3.27 3.70 3.97 3.26
Combined First round 5 2.35   3.63   5.13 5.90 2.35 2.38 3.38
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 2.30   2.95   2.30 9.89 3.22 2.34 3.30
Second round 1 1.66   1.96   1.89 2.12 1.66 2.13 1.86
First round 3 1.79   2.47   2.60 2.26 4.87 2.56 1.79
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 4 1.96   3.20   2.76 4.26 1.96 3.16 3.69
Combined First round 1 1.96   2.47   4.36 1.96 2.90 2.30 2.22
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 2 1.95   2.18   2.36 2.88 1.95 2.07 2.10
Second round 2 1.91   2.29   2.23 1.94 3.61 2.70 1.91
Combined First round 2 1.85   2.96   2.28 4.57 2.68 3.91 1.85
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 6 2.10   3.07   4.60 2.10 3.60 2.74 2.88
Second round 2 1.75   2.48   1.75 3.07 2.17 2.19 3.16
First round 5 2.19   2.75   3.33 2.66 5.68 2.19 2.26
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 1.96   2.74   2.92 5.49 3.03 1.96 2.26
Second round 2 2.09   2.45   2.58 2.12 5.04 2.09 2.66
Combined First round 2 2.03   2.68   3.52 2.52 3.18 2.03 2.34
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 1 2.17   2.89   2.88 3.07 2.73 2.17 3.32
Combined First round 1 1.36   2.35   1.83 1.36 3.19 4.81 2.02
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 1 2.39   2.62   12.68 2.50 2.39 2.42 2.94
Combined First round 6 2.17   3.23   2.17 2.46 2.35 4.89 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 2.30   2.72   3.20 2.46 2.30 2.51 5.59
Second round 4 1.93   2.75   3.35 1.93 4.10 2.29 2.60
Combined First round 6 2.61   3.42   3.88 2.61 3.04 3.34 5.05
 Czech Open 2016 Final 3 2.14   2.61   2.14 3.14 2.32 4.47 2.37
Second round 5 2.03   2.99   2.03 3.70 2.11 6.02 3.15
First round 2 1.40   2.67   2.00 2.93 6.07 1.40 3.08
 Euro 2016 First round 163 3.29   4.99   4.21 8.11 7.32 3.29 3.45
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 4 1.82   3.42   4.09 2.09 4.09 1.82 11.36
Combined First round 1 1.84   2.35   2.93 1.93 1.84 2.18 8.39
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 1.56   2.41   3.26 2.59 1.56 2.33 2.31
Second round 3 1.35   2.87   4.01 2.48 2.11 1.35 8.61
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.79   2.91 2.97 5.48 2.81 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 1 1.78   2.68   3.11 1.93 4.01 1.78 3.00
Combined First round 3 1.80   2.46   3.10 1.94 1.80 3.01 2.43
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 1 1.80   2.17   1.80 3.97 2.45 2.02 2.05
Second round 1 1.56   2.47   2.80 1.64 1.56 3.13 2.97
First round 2 1.79   2.92   2.71 3.37 3.72 1.79 2.68
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 2 1.53   2.33   1.53 2.35 2.76 2.64 2.01
Second round 3 1.97   2.82   2.53 1.97 3.78 3.39 2.53
First round 11 2.68   4.01   5.59 5.50 3.49 2.68 3.03
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 1 1.83   2.79   6.79 1.83 2.61 2.60 3.17
Combined First round 1 1.71   2.81   3.58 3.45 1.71 1.88 3.09
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 2 1.80   2.87   2.20 3.83 2.59 1.80 3.98
Combined First round 4 1.83   3.85   7.05 1.83 6.72 2.39 2.45
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 1 2.22   2.71   3.18 2.23 2.22 2.71 5.15
Combined First round 6 2.27   3.40   3.16 4.62 2.27 4.29 2.76
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 2 1.47   2.80   2.96 3.45 1.47 5.25 1.98
Combined First round 2 1.79   2.95   1.79 4.07 2.26 2.69 3.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 4 1.50   2.85   2.17 5.08 1.50 2.29 4.09
Second round 3 2.75   3.06   2.75 3.07 3.17 2.93 3.50
First round 4 2.31   2.75   2.73 2.31 2.85 2.67 2.93
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 4 1.53   2.24   2.20 1.53 2.41 2.90 2.10
Semi Final 5 2.10   2.75   3.28 2.86 2.11 2.10 DNF
Second round 2 1.92   2.79   2.98 2.38 1.92 3.53 3.01
Combined First round 11 2.73   3.54   3.66 4.03 2.93 4.07 2.73
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 1 2.31   3.04   2.31 4.18 3.04 2.94 3.15
Second round 4 1.53   3.69   4.96 1.53 3.73 4.24 3.11
Combined First round 1 1.99   2.31   2.41 2.00 1.99 4.91 2.52
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 1.76   2.47   3.27 2.76 1.76 2.81 1.85
Second round 3 1.98   2.83   1.98 2.94 2.54 3.32 3.02
Combined First round 1 2.64   3.06   3.63 2.69 2.85 4.10 2.64
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 1 1.70   2.58   4.14 2.75 2.74 2.26 1.70
Second round 3 2.25   2.73   3.11 4.71 2.59 2.25 2.48
Combined First round 13 3.22   4.17   7.42 3.22 3.45 4.75 4.30
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 1 2.37   2.81   2.37 2.41 4.00 3.49 2.52
Second round 6 2.93   3.46   3.60 2.96 5.80 3.82 2.93
First round 3 2.09   2.98   2.11 3.52 2.09 3.66 3.32
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 11 2.41   4.38   4.11 2.41 5.54 4.39 4.63
Combined First round 6 2.24   3.28   3.98 2.38 4.38 2.24 3.47
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 108 1.58   DNF   1.58 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 3 3.09   3.50   3.09 3.27 4.07 6.48 3.15
Second round 7 4.29   4.72   7.07 4.29 4.33 5.35 4.48
Combined First round 5 2.90   4.13   2.90 3.33 4.05 6.11 5.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 19 2.11   4.61   2.11 9.29 5.69 3.41 4.74
Combined First round 22 4.53   4.65   5.07 4.69 4.64 4.61 4.53
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 20 4.34   5.45   5.48 5.54 4.34 5.60 5.33
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 26 3.75   5.19   4.74 5.28 3.75 5.84 5.56
First round 18 3.84   4.94   5.95 3.84 4.69 4.63 5.51
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 21 5.55   6.26   5.55 6.41 7.79 6.21 6.16
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 2 34.56   40.85   44.20 37.95 42.88 34.56 41.71
Combined First round 3 36.30   43.48   40.10 36.30 43.63 55.39 46.71
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 24 39.41   42.13   41.55 45.11 39.41 49.36 39.74
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 3 37.79   39.47   39.23 37.79 41.34 37.84 41.69
Second round 4 35.25   44.97   35.25 46.94 45.67 44.93 44.30
First round 4 36.53   42.90   40.14 46.47 36.53 44.54 44.01
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 34.49   39.11   34.49 38.84 43.17 36.38 42.12
Second round 6 38.82   41.77   42.03 38.82 41.24 42.03 44.49
Combined First round 7 39.71   42.37   42.65 39.71 41.63 42.83 46.91
 Project Radom 2018 Final 6 36.22   41.65   40.16 42.59 45.35 36.22 42.20
Second round 6 38.27   39.70   40.75 39.48 38.27 41.61 38.88
Combined First round 6 35.48   40.56   41.40 35.48 40.53 39.74 49.12
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 2 39.52   43.24   44.28 44.31 41.13 39.52 48.46
Combined First round 2 35.41   39.78   36.88 41.39 41.27 35.41 41.18
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 5 35.38   39.80   35.38 38.35 51.11 41.87 39.19
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 2 35.69   40.19   38.88 41.79 41.45 35.69 40.24
First round 2 37.57   44.81   47.23 41.05 37.57 46.15 47.47
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 5 34.36   38.54   34.87 34.36 39.93 40.81 42.13
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 2 35.54   41.49   43.18 35.54 41.74 39.56 DNF
Combined First round 2 38.62   40.35   41.28 48.07 38.90 38.62 40.86
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 11 32.72   40.03   41.39 32.72 38.63 42.65 40.08
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 3 33.20   38.11   40.97 38.72 39.40 33.20 36.22
Combined First round 6 43.10   44.26   47.23 44.28 43.93 44.56 43.10
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 9 34.80   40.60   42.24 54.53 38.89 40.67 34.80
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 5 38.11   39.10   38.87 43.28 39.61 38.11 38.83
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 5 38.56   41.26   45.88 44.90 38.93 38.56 39.94
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 13 35.11   38.16   37.61 35.11 42.00 36.89 39.97
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 6 39.34   41.79   42.12 51.41 40.56 42.68 39.34
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 3 36.98   39.30   41.04 44.04 36.98 38.62 38.24
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 10 40.24   41.54   41.53 43.73 41.11 40.24 41.98
Combined First round 10 33.39   41.63   41.68 33.39 42.48 43.74 40.74
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 5 36.59   39.48   39.16 37.30 36.59 47.59 41.98
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 31.64   40.94   47.91 39.38 42.40 31.64 41.04
Combined First round 15 36.15   41.10   36.15 39.21 44.86 39.23 1:34.02
 Polish Open 2017 Final 15 40.75   43.51   40.75 42.05 44.80 43.69 46.50
Combined First round 10 37.58   40.73   42.73 39.65 37.58 39.80 53.04
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 4 38.83   39.34   39.15 39.26 39.62 43.02 38.83
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 11 38.82   44.53   38.82 48.64 44.13 1:45.20 40.81
Combined First round 12 33.82   41.13   38.87 41.76 53.23 42.75 33.82
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 7 42.26   42.44   42.30 42.64 42.26 45.34 42.37
Combined First round 6 35.66   45.43   41.89 51.92 35.66 59.65 42.47
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 6 36.65   39.57   41.26 36.65 37.16 41.04 40.52
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 36.01   37.94   37.35 37.41 36.01 39.07 47.08
Combined First round 3 36.92   39.05   37.81 39.47 39.88 36.92 44.36
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 6 39.02   41.54   40.62 43.98 40.01 39.02 57.85
Combined First round 8 42.88   46.83   47.32 44.52 48.66 57.37 42.88
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 6 36.22   42.69   46.07 36.22 40.90 52.21 41.10
Combined First round 9 39.37   45.24   43.69 45.46 56.87 39.37 46.57
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 7 37.58   41.83   37.58 40.45 46.43 54.02 38.60
Combined First round 7 46.00   48.71   DNF 47.17 50.01 46.00 48.95
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 9 40.42   50.24   DNF 40.42 51.23 56.12 43.36
Combined First round 9 46.23   48.04   55.73 48.47 46.45 46.23 49.21
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 26 52.25     54.43 52.25
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 5 45.10   47.83   45.10 58.44 48.40 47.58 47.52
Combined First round 5 45.30   47.34   48.02 45.30 49.39 45.39 48.62
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 16 41.51   53.14   52.26 41.51 55.93 55.79 51.36
Combined First round 16 37.66   48.16   49.49 37.66 46.41 48.59 51.60
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 25 39.59   52.36   51.08 39.59 53.81 1:06.86 52.19
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 8 44.08   47.82   52.16 44.66 44.08 52.25 46.63
Combined First round 10 40.53   49.90   40.53 52.38 51.76 51.99 45.94
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 7 42.05   44.73   55.70 46.56 42.94 42.05 44.69
Combined First round 8 42.84   46.47   49.05 43.68 46.69 42.84 52.39
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 16 40.24   47.71   54.63 40.24 45.10 43.41 1:05.20
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 21 43.29   49.79   43.29 50.82 44.72 DNF 53.82
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 63 43.02   44.81   59.40 44.83 44.08 43.02 45.51
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 13 40.69   49.14   47.68 51.95 48.14 40.69 51.59
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 9 45.01   48.77   49.06 49.29 47.97 45.01 49.59
Second round 5 39.37   45.05   42.80 39.37 46.36 48.38 46.00
First round 7 43.67   47.95   43.67 DNF 44.18 52.44 47.22
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 6 41.46   45.96   46.68 50.53 44.00 47.19 41.46
Second round 5 41.79   44.79   56.66 43.29 47.16 41.79 43.92
Combined First round 15 47.67   50.60   53.13 48.46 53.39 47.67 50.22
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 12 43.25   47.19   59.59 43.25 43.83 47.23 50.50
First round 14 42.37   47.61   48.07 42.37 48.54 1:02.70 46.21
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 7 45.71   47.91   48.21 49.22 45.71 51.01 46.31
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 3 39.68   42.62   39.68 41.99 42.19 43.67 50.35
Combined First round 7 43.98   50.24   48.44 47.37 54.92 43.98 58.03
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 6 43.54   48.04   52.99 47.59 45.82 50.70 43.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 23 48.95   51.75   49.00 48.95 51.84 54.56 54.41
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 44 41.94   57.38   1:03.42 51.75 41.94 1:06.17 56.97
Combined First round 21 38.30   50.54   51.52 52.12 51.91 38.30 48.19
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 6 49.59   53.06   49.59 59.02 53.97 54.87 50.35
Second round 8 47.34   49.75   47.95 47.34 52.19 56.79 49.10
Combined First round 10 45.54   52.08   45.92 45.54 49.07 1:03.10 1:01.25
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 20 50.46   54.89   1:03.86 58.77 54.16 50.46 51.74
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 16 49.55   57.81   49.55 59.02 56.21 58.21 DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 25 44.73   52.34   51.42 1:01.94 57.23 44.73 48.36
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 27 46.13   58.19   54.06 1:01.91 46.13 1:01.79 58.72
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 32 52.22   56.52   1:10.80 52.54 1:01.02 52.22 56.00
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 6 49.06   55.90   50.90 1:03.01 1:20.85 53.79 49.06
Second round 9 54.22   56.86   55.93 56.26 54.22 58.39 1:03.59
Combined First round 5 46.32   51.40   54.54 46.32 1:00.84 48.21 51.46
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 37 52.27   1:05.63   1:01.98 1:11.33 52.27 1:07.07 1:07.83
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 25 1:14.00   1:30.15   1:32.12 1:26.72 1:31.62 DNF 1:14.00
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 41 1:14.52   1:26.56   1:26.36 1:14.52 1:24.05 2:03.27 1:29.28
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 28 1:19.07   1:33.14   1:30.49 1:38.78 1:30.42 1:38.50 1:19.07
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 2 1:09.31   1:22.95   1:22.05 1:23.02 1:09.31 1:39.97 1:23.78
Combined First round 3 1:20.80   1:30.54   1:27.29 1:31.84 1:20.80 1:32.49 1:42.47
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 25 1:23.56   1:33.32   1:39.40 1:33.99 1:26.56 1:23.56 1:40.59
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 10 1:14.47   1:31.21   1:43.36 1:14.47 1:32.64 1:29.07 1:31.93
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 23 1:19.01   1:36.76   1:19.01 1:46.07 1:35.89 1:43.94 1:30.45
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 29 1:26.06   1:33.93   1:47.90 1:26.06 1:36.02 1:38.49 1:27.27
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 14 1:27.04   1:30.67   1:30.49 1:35.90 1:27.89 1:27.04 1:33.63
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 20 1:24.88   1:33.80   1:41.83 1:24.88 1:27.46 1:32.12 1:46.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 7 1:27.28   1:28.98   1:31.79 1:32.00 1:27.52 1:27.64 1:27.28
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 14 1:24.09   1:35.47   1:41.35 1:36.66 1:44.92 1:24.09 1:28.41
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 1:17.43   1:19.29   1:25.13 1:18.09 1:17.97 1:21.81 1:17.43
Combined First round 6 1:20.80   1:31.59   1:28.66 1:49.36 1:35.70 1:30.41 1:20.80
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 12 1:29.37   1:31.21   1:29.74 1:34.19 1:29.37 1:29.69 1:44.77
Combined First round 9 1:21.79   1:27.92   1:42.71 1:33.40 1:21.82 1:28.53 1:21.79
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 7 1:19.43   1:29.16   1:33.36 1:28.80 1:25.32 1:38.36 1:19.43
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 11 1:19.21   1:32.60   1:31.30 1:29.99 1:37.73 1:36.51 1:19.21
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 12 1:21.61   1:30.68   1:29.89 1:30.99 1:21.61 1:36.69 1:31.16
Combined First round 13 1:23.14   1:35.49   1:37.39 1:23.14 1:33.55 1:35.52 1:37.93
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 21 1:34.91     1:45.91 1:34.91
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 1:27.48   1:38.32   1:36.25 1:27.48 1:39.20 1:39.52 1:52.25
Combined First round 10 1:27.00   1:33.54   1:34.48 1:27.00 1:35.45 1:33.82 1:32.32
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 23 1:30.81   1:40.15   1:42.77 1:50.18 1:34.26 1:30.81 1:43.43
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 11 1:32.32   1:39.65   1:45.10 1:32.32 1:32.63 1:41.22 1:55.64
Combined First round 8 1:25.12   1:32.02   1:34.79 1:51.64 1:28.68 1:32.58 1:25.12
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 15 1:35.36   1:43.13   1:41.77 1:39.24 1:35.36 1:48.39 1:57.95
Combined First round 16 1:38.95   1:41.60   1:41.51 1:43.40 1:41.78 1:38.95 1:41.50
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 22 1:37.60   1:44.17   1:46.39 1:37.60 DNF 1:41.67 1:44.46
Combined First round 25 1:40.98   1:44.93   1:44.16 1:42.75 1:47.87 1:50.77 1:40.98
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 8 1:39.91   1:46.92   1:50.51 1:39.91 1:40.40 1:49.85 1:56.31
Second round 8 1:29.94   1:49.22   1:39.69 1:29.94 1:48.77 2:11.41 1:59.20
Combined First round 12 1:51.16     1:52.23 1:51.16
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 13 1:40.02   1:45.74   2:10.82 1:40.02 1:42.91 1:49.03 1:45.29
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 13 1:43.20   1:52.15   2:15.96 1:43.20 1:51.29 2:01.72 1:43.43
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 21 1:46.58   1:56.40   1:46.58 2:01.05 1:59.69 1:48.46 2:03.24
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 20 1:46.48   1:49.08   2:01.34 1:48.31 1:50.76 1:46.48 1:48.17
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 27 1:42.11   1:58.31   1:44.75 2:17.42 1:52.75 2:32.41 1:42.11
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 9 1:46.02   1:58.28   1:46.02 1:53.73 1:52.94 2:26.21 2:08.16
Second round 9 1:51.08   2:06.22   1:53.97 2:27.02 2:13.42 1:51.08 2:11.26
Combined First round 7 1:46.72   1:58.05   1:46.72 1:53.68 2:03.27 2:02.87 1:57.61
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 25 2:09.35   2:19.59   2:22.70 2:09.35 2:15.74 2:20.34 2:36.86
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 19 3:51.94     3:51.94
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined Final 9 3:37.96   3:43.55   3:54.46 3:37.96 3:38.23
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 18 4:23.28     4:23.28
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 9 4:04.10     4:04.10
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 12 3:41.85   3:48.15   3:44.95 3:57.66 3:41.85
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 7 3:55.36     3:55.36
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 16 4:41.76     4:41.76
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 7 4:24.17   4:43.74   4:46.42 5:00.64 4:24.17
Combined First round 7 4:19.61     4:19.61
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 13 6:04.82     6:04.82
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 15 5:24.32     5:24.32
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined Final 8 5:31.33   5:44.92   5:58.85 5:44.58 5:31.33
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 11 5:31.41     5:31.41
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 11 7:28.26     7:28.26
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 16 6:02.99   6:31.19   6:48.41 6:02.99 6:42.18
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 3 2:15.98   DNF   3:04.83 DNF 2:15.98
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 11 2:54.11   DNF   2:54.11 DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2017 First round 10 2:09.42   DNF   2:52.89 2:09.42 DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 First round 12 2:49.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:49.71
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 2:24.01   DNF   DNF 2:24.01 DNF
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Czech Open 2016 Final 13 2:08.05   DNF   2:08.05 DNF DNF
 Euro 2016 First round 67 2:43.79   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.79
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 5 2:55.21   DNF   DNF 2:55.21 DNF
First round 5 3:01.07   DNF   DNF 3:01.07 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 5 2:25.91   DNF   2:25.91 DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 11 3:50.66   DNF   DNF 3:50.66 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 18 3:07.96   DNF   DNF 3:07.96 4:16.14
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 3 3:00.14   DNF   DNF 3:00.14 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 12 2:47.54   DNF   2:47.54 DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 12 4:27.65   DNF   DNF DNF 4:27.65
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2015 First round 19 2:59.00   DNF   DNF DNF 2:59.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 14 3:11.58   DNF   DNF 3:11.58 3:57.51
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 1 37     37
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 3 41     41
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 3 36     36
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 35     35
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 13 37   39.00   37 40 40
 Polish Open 2017 Final 1 28     28
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 7 39     39
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 10 42     42
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 36     36
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 35   35.67   35 35 37
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 32     32
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 19 31   DNF   31 DNF DNS
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 5 39     39
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 6 35     35
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 9 45     45
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 3 34     34
 Polish Open 2015 Final 11 40   41.33   40 41 43
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 5 21.58   23.44   25.36 21.58 22.07 22.88 29.65
Combined First round 6 21.47   25.44   21.47 29.92 26.30 28.06 21.97
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 33 21.23   23.18   21.23 24.83 21.68 26.59 23.03
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 4 18.93   22.79   22.27 24.76 26.19 18.93 21.34
Second round 4 19.60   20.94   21.33 25.20 19.60 21.50 19.98
First round 4 17.36   22.80   23.10 24.49 17.36 20.80 27.86
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 15 20.20   25.36   36.77 23.61 20.20 27.57 24.91
Combined First round 11 20.27   23.91   24.37 20.27 25.60 25.03 22.33
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 9 21.93   22.80   21.93 22.45 31.01 23.60 22.36
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 5 19.35   21.25   21.65 21.17 20.92 19.35 26.63
Combined First round 9 17.78   22.39   22.13 17.78 24.43 20.61 28.76
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 22 21.10   22.62   21.92 22.55 21.10 25.55 23.39
Combined First round 24 17.84   22.26   21.64 25.39 25.79 17.84 19.74
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 16 15.21   23.57   21.92 25.81 15.21 24.71 24.08
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 17 19.02   23.35   19.02 23.32 21.57 25.15 30.56
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 11 19.70   23.55   19.70 22.26 27.50 29.81 20.90
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 14 19.23   21.84   22.38 22.22 19.23 21.39 21.91
Combined First round 16 15.26   19.25   19.39 23.53 22.23 16.12 15.26
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 25 16.99   23.85   27.54 41.08 22.02 22.00 16.99
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 11 20.15   21.42   21.65 22.65 21.06 20.15 21.54
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 22 16.83   21.09   21.88 21.48 16.83 19.91 24.59
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 8 21.60   25.75   21.60 40.94 30.92 24.41 21.92
First round 7 19.42   22.11   19.97 19.42 25.30 23.41 22.94
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 12 18.44   21.51   30.38 21.32 18.44 21.70 21.50
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 15 18.21   23.26   18.21 21.43 20.93 29.87 27.41
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 19 17.81   21.74   22.31 27.40 17.81 17.91 24.99
Combined First round 15 19.00   20.78   25.54 21.73 19.00 19.21 21.40
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 11 18.03   21.44   21.60 19.18 42.61 18.03 23.53
Combined First round 11 17.99   20.89   26.43 17.99 23.58 19.45 19.63
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 9 20.75   22.02   23.99 20.75 21.01 23.67 21.38
Combined First round 13 18.59   22.90   23.94 21.61 23.16 18.59 25.41
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 12 18.72   21.07   18.72 24.31 19.86 19.04 26.20
Combined First round 13 16.73   21.47   23.23 16.73 21.80 21.96 20.66
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 25 20.75   25.74   39.35 23.55 29.82 23.86 20.75
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 5 20.71   21.74   20.71 22.35 22.37 21.63 21.25
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 16 20.06   21.91   21.14 24.74 21.86 20.06 22.72
Combined First round 10 18.17   18.87   18.39 18.17 19.52 18.69 22.14
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 18 17.39   20.27   22.18 23.87 17.43 17.39 21.19
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 10 17.55   22.07   27.10 20.40 17.55 26.41 19.40
Combined First round 10 17.72   21.95   23.39 22.52 19.94 17.72 26.01
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 14 17.20   22.39   17.53 33.44 24.18 25.45 17.20
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 24 13.95   25.70   32.39 13.95 24.89 35.82 19.83
Combined First round 21 18.00   24.50   28.03 24.64 18.00 30.46 20.83
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 30 21.90   24.66   23.69 21.90 32.02 23.45 26.85
Combined First round 32 21.44   24.90   26.25 25.03 23.42 21.44 DNF
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 131 19.01   23.62   19.01 28.72 19.81 25.73 25.31
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 19 14.99   24.07   14.99 26.27 21.33 30.19 24.61
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 8 21.50   21.92   24.59 21.88 21.50 22.28 21.60
Second round 10 18.70   21.56   20.86 28.61 21.33 22.49 18.70
Combined First round 8 18.45   21.67   25.05 23.86 18.45 18.66 22.49
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 7 15.34   22.04   22.06 30.36 20.35 15.34 23.71
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 12 18.39   23.46   24.94 18.39 20.58 24.85 28.06
Second round 9 19.21   21.19   23.98 19.21 22.13 20.04 21.41
First round 9 19.90   21.60   22.73 29.72 19.90 20.96 21.10
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 15 18.04   22.58   35.42 20.77 22.20 24.78 18.04
Combined First round 9 17.84   19.90   21.57 20.13 17.84 18.01 23.05
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 5 20.49   21.19   20.49 27.17 21.68 20.49 21.40
Combined First round 6 17.13   22.84   26.48 27.66 22.31 17.13 19.73
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 29 18.28   33.52   26.45 34.15 39.95 43.15 18.28
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 29 20.66   24.01   24.52 20.66 24.27 23.23 26.20
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 32 22.53   24.96   27.42 23.34 28.59 24.13 22.53
Combined First round 21 20.70   23.12   30.28 25.67 20.70 21.97 21.72
 Masovian Open 2015 Second round 12 22.94   27.57   22.94 26.53 30.93 25.25 33.85
Combined First round 12 21.63   26.46   21.63 26.98 25.26 DNF 27.14
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 24 23.11   27.87   25.74 26.95 37.13 23.11 30.92
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 16 27.19   29.71   34.30 27.24 27.19 27.58 DNF
Combined First round 15 20.85   23.15   23.14 24.21 DNF 22.09 20.85
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 18 21.55   24.29   27.16 21.55 22.01 23.69 33.40
Combined First round 28 23.94   27.21   23.94 27.82 25.94 27.87 34.02
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 25 20.50   25.67   31.71 20.50 27.35 23.34 26.33
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 57 31.81     31.81 DNF
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined First round 13 30.04     30.04 42.49
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 52 31.67   41.25   31.67 47.97 DNF 33.33 42.44
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 23 37.70     37.82 37.70
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 43 30.99   42.40   50.92 30.99 37.53 44.72 44.94
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 4 10.98   13.68   10.98 DNF 12.60 11.36 17.09
Second round 7 9.48   14.73   13.47 16.48 9.48 14.23 27.39
First round 3 9.30   11.48   12.57 11.43 9.30 10.43 13.97
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 6 10.69   DNF   DNF 11.68 11.83 10.69 DNF
Second round 4 10.09   11.34   11.64 10.53 11.85 14.02 10.09
Combined First round 6 11.63   12.58   16.04 11.63 12.37 13.08 12.29
 Project Radom 2018 Final 2 11.74   12.18   12.48 12.11 11.74 11.95 13.01
Second round 2 11.92   13.65   13.34 13.94 11.92 28.11 13.67
Combined First round 3 11.90   14.24   11.90 14.27 DNF 14.43 14.01
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 5 10.80   11.88   12.10 18.29 11.60 11.93 10.80
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 7 8.94   12.25   12.62 13.20 11.61 8.94 12.52
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 7 10.67   12.53   12.41 11.22 10.67 DNF 13.95
 Polish Open 2017 Final 3 9.35   10.35   15.82 9.74 9.35 10.54 10.76
Combined First round 3 9.88   11.48   12.98 25.07 10.29 9.88 11.18
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 6 11.89   13.36   13.41 13.54 11.89 13.13 14.17
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 11.38   12.55   12.10 11.38 12.42 14.04 13.14
First round 2 10.91   12.21   12.54 12.91 11.19 14.69 10.91
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 10.01   10.86   10.01 10.11 12.56 10.92 11.54
Combined First round 5 11.60   11.91   11.91 11.67 12.65 11.60 12.15
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 8 10.32   12.05   12.63 11.84 11.67 13.16 10.32
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 12.92   15.42   DNF 13.33 17.74 15.20 12.92
Combined First round 4 10.63   13.10   13.87 10.63 12.52 15.79 12.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 5 12.17   15.13   12.17 14.95 16.04 14.39 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 12 11.03   13.20   13.45 13.35 11.03 14.68 12.80
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 12.47   17.49   22.06 15.73 12.47 14.69 22.62
Combined First round 8 12.38   14.40   15.48 15.34 12.38 12.39 16.11
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 11 12.19   13.91   12.19 19.68 12.25 16.22 13.25
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 12 10.68   22.08   13.83 DNF 36.63 10.68 15.79
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 3 13.85   DNF   13.99 DNF DNF 17.21 13.85
Combined First round 3 11.76   14.51   17.73 11.76 14.67 15.35 13.50
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 5 11.85   14.34   19.12 17.91 11.85 13.25 11.86
First round 5 8.86   13.78   12.78 13.85 8.86 30.62 14.71
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 15 29.46     DNF 29.46
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 12 16.76   18.03   16.92 20.58 19.55 17.61 16.76
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 20 20.29     23.52 20.29
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined First round 8 20.39   22.09   20.39 22.05 28.48 23.23 20.99
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 19 22.06     23.11 22.06
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 10 22.92     56.89 22.92
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 13 21.54     24.24 21.54
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 13 23.56     30.35 23.56
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 35 2:42.05     3:21.71 2:42.05
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 26 2:17.42   2:35.64   2:35.41 3:03.45 2:17.42 2:43.87 2:27.63
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 16 2:36.92     3:09.48 2:36.92
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 1:59.87   2:18.16   2:56.39 2:07.78 2:16.84 1:59.87 2:29.85
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 20 2:35.81     2:35.81 2:39.46
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 28 2:37.64     2:45.56 2:37.64
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 24 2:34.53     2:34.53 3:03.39
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 11 2:23.09     2:23.09 2:32.82
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 20 2:11.86   2:18.00   2:11.86 2:21.91 2:12.60 2:51.73 2:19.48
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 19 2:34.61     2:34.61 2:40.93
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 25 2:30.08     2:30.08 3:10.98
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 12 2:37.98     3:36.48 2:37.98
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 23 2:03.54   2:36.24   3:03.24 2:03.54 2:33.45 2:59.41 2:15.85
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 4 2.38   4.15   4.39 2.38 3.62 4.75 4.44
First round 2 2.99   3.44   3.25 2.99 4.84 3.89 3.17
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 4 2.89   3.49   4.11 3.03 2.89 3.34 6.27
Second round 3 3.03   3.38   3.28 3.30 3.03 3.55 3.78
First round 4 2.59   3.84   3.76 4.52 3.98 3.78 2.59
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 4 3.07   4.73   4.26 5.84 4.57 5.37 3.07
Second round 2 2.75   4.14   4.47 3.85 4.11 2.75 6.08
First round 1 2.23   3.09   2.23 3.97 2.73 2.85 3.68
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 4 2.94   4.32   2.94 4.81 3.58 4.58 4.84
Second round 4 2.48   3.69   4.92 4.69 3.61 2.48 2.78
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.60   2.79 2.97 3.99 4.31 3.84
 Project Radom 2018 Final 2 2.91   3.05   2.91 3.08 4.24 2.99 3.09
Second round 2 2.83   3.16   3.07 3.01 2.83 3.40 5.97
Combined First round 3 2.54   3.05   3.03 3.66 2.54 3.30 2.83
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 2 2.42   3.13   3.57 2.42 2.66 3.15 4.14
Second round 2 2.46   3.12   2.46 3.23 2.62 3.50 3.88
First round 3 3.06   4.24   4.67 4.34 4.94 3.06 3.72
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 3 2.72   3.24   2.72 3.06 4.35 3.80 2.86
Combined First round 4 2.56   3.50   2.86 2.56 4.46 3.18 4.63
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 4 1.84   2.83   1.84 1.91 3.31 4.47 3.28
Semi Final 12 2.18   3.37   3.88 3.77 4.96 2.45 2.18
Second round 13 2.48   3.60   5.03 3.36 2.48 4.32 3.12
Combined First round 23 2.06   4.10   3.36 8.00 5.73 2.06 3.21
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 3 2.86   4.23   4.11 2.86 4.16 5.34 4.41
Second round 3 1.86   3.29   5.56 1.86 3.77 2.41 3.68
First round 2 2.94   3.62   3.66 2.94 4.30 3.07 4.13
 LLS VI 2018 Final 2 2.70   3.21   2.88 3.76 2.70 4.08 3.00
Second round 3 2.56   3.23   3.55 6.25 2.56 2.89 3.24
Combined First round 3 2.85   4.51   6.25 5.89 2.85 3.44 4.20
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 1 2.46   3.62   2.46 2.92 4.41 4.07 3.87
Combined First round 2 1.79   4.79   7.21 1.79 6.81 4.32 3.25
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 1 2.96   3.69   4.41 5.05 2.96 3.39 3.26
Second round 5 1.99   4.28   4.03 4.89 1.99 5.05 3.93
Combined First round 1 2.04   2.97   2.80 2.04 3.25 3.79 2.87
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 2 2.65   3.04   5.42 3.36 2.65 2.90 2.87
Second round 4 2.20   4.18   5.20 3.73 3.60 5.64 2.20
Combined First round 4 2.70   3.21   3.05 2.93 DNF 2.70 3.65
 LLS V 2018 Final 3 3.04   3.99   3.56 3.04 3.69 DNF 4.71
First round 5 3.28   4.87   3.76 3.28 6.59 5.92 4.93
 LLS IV 2018 Final 3 2.32   3.49   2.32 3.50 3.70 3.28 4.29
First round 4 2.53   3.73   4.00 2.53 3.70 6.65 3.50
 LLS III 2018 Final 3 2.51   3.51   3.19 DNF 3.27 4.07 2.51
First round 3 3.06   3.22   3.41 4.18 3.12 3.14 3.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 2.69   3.99   3.08 4.69 4.73 2.69 4.19
Second round 7 3.75   4.27   3.95 5.01 3.84 5.01 3.75
Combined First round 2 2.34   2.80   3.44 2.34 2.52 2.44 4.15
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 4 2.36   3.40   2.98 5.04 2.36 4.36 2.85
Combined First round 5 2.59   3.36   3.01 6.17 2.80 2.59 4.27
 LLS II 2018 Final 3 2.17   3.62   5.26 2.94 2.17 4.35 3.57
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 33 2.84   DNF   3.05 DNF 2.84 DNF 3.63
Combined First round 9 2.86   4.40   2.86 6.87 DNF 3.35 2.98
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 12 2.86   5.21   5.12 5.24 5.48 2.86 5.26
Second round 9 3.21   4.81   5.86 4.60 3.21 4.19 5.65
Combined First round 1 2.28   3.19   3.35 4.74 2.87 3.35 2.28
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 3 3.22   4.11   4.67 5.29 3.22 4.38 3.28
Combined First round 5 3.01   4.47   6.10 3.43 3.01 3.89 7.62
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 1 2.72   2.93   3.17 2.72 2.75 2.86 3.40
Second round 6 2.82   3.61   7.13 2.82 3.83 3.91 3.08
First round 8 2.50   4.16   4.73 4.02 4.18 2.50 4.29
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 2.39   3.08   2.39 2.95 2.93 6.59 3.37
Second round 4 2.14   3.43   3.39 2.84 4.12 2.14 4.05
First round 5 1.83   3.73   4.32 2.17 4.85 1.83 4.70
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 1 1.68   2.98   3.00 1.68 2.56 3.44 3.37
Combined First round 1 2.43   3.49   3.87 4.03 3.45 2.43 3.16
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 2 2.01   3.46   3.46 2.01 2.47 4.46 7.03
Second round 4 3.29   3.94   4.19 3.74 5.44 3.29 3.88
Combined First round 1 2.92   3.43   2.92 3.32 4.81 4.04 2.94
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 2.08   3.63   2.08 4.89 3.90 4.16 2.84
Second round 1 1.93   3.98   3.35 4.40 1.93 4.20 4.45
First round 1 2.73   4.23   2.73 2.81 6.91 5.34 4.55
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 2 2.81   3.62   4.29 3.39 4.76 2.81 3.19
Combined First round 1 2.31   2.96   2.79 3.54 2.56 2.31 3.71
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 2.90   3.63   2.90 3.55 3.80 3.55 3.80
Second round 2 2.63   3.43   2.63 2.90 3.51 3.87 3.93
First round 3 3.34   4.01   3.34 4.81 3.71 3.69 4.62
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 3 2.25   3.11   5.05 3.08 3.58 2.25 2.67
Second round 2 1.94   3.13   1.94 3.47 3.28 2.65 3.71
First round 3 2.62   3.24   2.84 3.36 7.30 3.52 2.62
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 4 3.21   4.21   3.21 4.78 3.28 4.58 4.95
Combined First round 2 3.49   3.75   3.90 3.55 4.63 3.80 3.49
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 3 3.03   3.57   3.03 3.61 3.37 4.46 3.74
Second round 8 3.43   4.96   3.43 5.50 3.86 DNF 5.52
Combined First round 2 2.59   3.43   3.90 3.35 3.15 2.59 3.78
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 4.21   5.24   5.41 4.21 6.21 5.39 4.92
Second round 2 2.65   3.12   3.16 3.41 2.65 5.89 2.80
First round 4 2.65   3.98   2.65 3.49 3.35 5.10 6.50
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 7 2.95   4.30   3.48 5.15 2.95 4.28 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.15   3.62   3.52 4.64 2.15 2.78 4.55
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 6 3.35   5.38   7.65 5.93 3.40 3.35 6.80
Combined First round 4 2.18   4.39   4.27 2.18 3.71 6.51 5.20
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 1 2.21   3.24   4.74 3.68 2.21 3.65 2.38
Second round 4 3.36   3.57   3.59 3.63 4.80 3.36 3.49
First round 4 1.84   3.98   3.45 4.75 5.14 3.73 1.84
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 2.86   4.65   4.45 3.72 8.07 2.86 5.78
Second round 2 2.91   3.75   4.66 4.20 3.12 2.91 3.94
Combined First round 3 2.85   4.05   4.43 3.54 4.17 5.19 2.85
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 1 1.89   3.38   1.89 4.85 3.94 2.94 3.25
Combined First round 1 3.02   3.87   3.02 7.63 3.08 3.67 4.86
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 2 2.72   3.73   4.71 3.30 2.72 4.45 3.45
Combined First round 2 2.84   3.47   4.92 3.35 2.84 3.05 4.00
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 3.71   4.69   4.96 5.46 3.71 4.05 5.06
Second round 2 3.06   3.97   3.06 3.70 4.40 3.95 4.27
Combined First round 3 3.41   4.08   3.41 4.77 6.61 4.05 3.42
 Czech Open 2016 Final 2 2.62   3.85   2.97 6.26 4.81 3.78 2.62
First round 1 1.95   3.31   3.69 4.63 3.31 2.92 1.95
 Euro 2016 Final 10 2.97   5.34   5.69 4.29 6.07 2.97 6.05
Second round 3 3.28   3.73   7.03 3.83 3.38 3.28 3.97
First round 8 3.08   3.99   5.99 3.73 4.39 3.08 3.85
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 3 2.50   4.46   3.79 5.18 4.76 4.84 2.50
Combined First round 2 3.61   3.92   4.50 3.61 3.65 3.78 4.32
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 2.91   3.76   3.89 3.94 5.45 3.44 2.91
Second round 4 3.11   4.98   3.53 6.54 3.11 6.12 5.30
Combined First round 5 3.55   5.33   3.74 6.73 6.19 3.55 6.06
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 3 3.36   5.19   3.36 3.72 5.84 6.01 7.24
Combined First round 4 3.96   4.85   5.36 5.17 4.69 3.96 4.70
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 3 3.27   4.79   5.18 4.87 6.10 4.32 3.27
Second round 2 3.17   3.99   6.69 3.69 3.87 4.40 3.17
First round 4 2.84   4.06   3.95 3.62 2.84 DNF 4.61
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 3 2.50   3.82   3.53 4.69 3.27 4.65 2.50
Second round 4 2.51   4.60   3.85 5.56 6.24 2.51 4.38
First round 3 2.14   3.56   4.80 3.37 2.14 3.49 3.82
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 1 2.75   3.98   4.70 4.63 4.49 2.83 2.75
Combined First round 2 1.88   4.63   3.89 1.88 4.15 6.61 5.85
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 2 3.58   3.86   6.10 3.91 3.81 3.58 3.85
Combined First round 3 2.80   4.87   2.80 5.21 5.62 3.79 5.74
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 1 2.45   3.37   3.71 3.64 2.45 2.77 9.23
First round 1 2.90   4.15   DNF 2.90 4.60 4.30 3.56
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 1 3.04   3.67   3.12 4.57 3.04 3.31 5.21
Combined First round 5 2.82   4.96   6.84 4.00 4.06 2.82 6.81
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 3 3.96   4.41   5.36 4.15 4.66 4.41 3.96
Second round 6 3.52   4.70   3.94 4.92 7.34 5.24 3.52
First round 6 4.06   5.42   5.16 4.06 5.81 5.29 8.15
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 8 4.41   5.74   7.74 6.40 5.19 4.41 5.62
Second round 11 4.86   5.74   4.93 4.86 5.67 8.72 6.63
Combined First round 15 4.03   5.48   5.12 4.86 6.65 4.03 6.47
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 1 4.62   5.98   6.87 6.05 5.71 6.17 4.62
Combined First round 1 3.76   4.59   4.78 4.64 4.44 4.68 3.76
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 3.53   4.07   4.55 5.23 3.99 3.68 3.53
Combined First round 7 4.30   5.61   4.30 7.04 5.06 6.81 4.97
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 1 4.08   4.70   5.45 4.71 4.32 4.08 5.06
Combined First round 6 4.04   5.05   5.06 4.76 4.04 5.34 7.51
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 6 4.44   5.08   4.69 4.94 4.44 5.61 5.97
Second round 5 4.47   5.13   5.32 5.57 4.51 4.47 5.66
First round 14 4.72   6.69   4.82 4.72 8.67 8.77 6.57
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 15 5.03   6.45   7.38 6.26 5.71 5.03 9.46
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 24 4.29   6.95   4.29 7.18 5.81 7.86 8.37
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 7 4.54   7.41   4.54 5.18 8.21 9.82 8.85
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 28 6.51   8.78   10.81 7.24 6.51 14.98 8.28
First round 30 6.79   8.56   7.29 6.79 9.05 9.88 9.35
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 12 7.78   11.96   10.60 7.78 12.91 12.36 13.01
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 32 12.88     16.95 12.88
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Łuków 2018 Final 2 4.75   5.37   7.84 5.47 5.54 5.09 4.75
First round 2 2.93   5.22   5.93 5.75 4.63 2.93 5.28
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 14 4.28   5.16   4.28 7.28 6.32 4.28 4.87
First round 23 3.95   6.18   4.09 3.95 9.19 7.76 6.70
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 3 3.18   4.04   5.30 3.89 4.06 4.16 3.18
Second round 4 4.86   5.20   4.86 5.00 5.16 6.21 5.45
First round 6 4.57   5.78   6.18 5.81 5.34 12.76 4.57
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 9 3.00   5.47   6.57 5.58 3.00 4.25 6.90
Combined First round 8 4.35   5.85   8.37 6.20 4.67 4.35 6.68
 Project Radom 2018 Final 7 3.92   4.74   4.96 4.02 5.62 3.92 5.25
Second round 5 3.11   5.15   5.10 4.46 5.89 9.28 3.11
Combined First round 7 3.23   5.14   3.23 5.05 4.93 5.48 5.44
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 1 4.17   5.22   4.17 4.55 4.18 7.07 6.92
First round 1 3.86   5.66   6.10 5.17 3.86 5.93 5.88
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 82 3.44   6.04   6.34 3.73 3.44 13.35 8.05
Second round 66 3.63   5.45   4.97 5.16 6.23 7.20 3.63
Combined First round 60 3.78   5.30   5.48 4.84 11.32 3.78 5.58
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 2 3.38   5.00   8.25 5.38 4.93 4.70 3.38
First round 2 2.64   4.56   4.00 3.99 5.68 7.91 2.64
 LLS VI 2018 Final 3 3.26   3.89   3.53 3.93 4.21 3.26 4.35
Combined First round 6 2.75   4.98   5.41 2.75 4.71 4.81 6.57
 Cube Factory League Final 2018 Final 3 3.37   5.07   5.54 4.66 5.00 5.70 3.37
Combined First round 2 4.87   5.42   5.89 5.36 4.87 5.31 5.59
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 5 2.82   4.70   8.72 5.23 4.78 2.82 4.10
Combined First round 6 4.08   4.87   4.08 4.85 4.50 8.76 5.26
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 4 3.20   4.69   3.91 3.20 4.29 5.87 5.97
Second round 4 4.31   5.68   5.30 6.72 5.70 6.03 4.31
Combined First round 4 3.75   5.10   5.17 4.84 5.29 3.75 5.87
 LLS V 2018 First round 9 3.87   4.72   4.48 9.21 5.07 4.61 3.87
 LLS IV 2018 Final 4 4.19   5.34   4.19 5.37 5.85 5.58 5.08
First round 8 4.05   6.05   6.63 6.16 42.42 4.05 5.35
 LLS III 2018 Final 5 1.45   5.25   4.65 5.51 5.60 6.72 1.45
First round 5 4.77   5.83   6.57 4.77 15.68 5.39 5.52
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 23 3.59   8.12   11.99 6.41 DNF 5.96 3.59
Combined First round 9 2.82   4.42   4.29 7.25 3.98 4.99 2.82
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 4 3.64   5.12   6.00 6.63 4.79 3.64 4.56
Combined First round 4 3.69   5.02   5.35 7.00 3.69 4.27 5.45
 LLS II 2018 Final 2 4.52   4.90   5.49 6.10 4.52 4.69 4.52
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 12 5.39   6.91   7.98 6.82 5.93 5.39 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.48   6.54   7.50 5.74 6.61 4.48 7.26
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 2.53   4.49   6.67 3.96 2.85 8.41 2.53
Second round 8 2.11   4.35   4.19 5.91 4.17 2.11 4.70
Combined First round 8 4.01   5.33   5.48 6.39 12.42 4.13 4.01
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 4 5.02   5.57   5.89 7.91 5.50 5.33 5.02
Combined First round 5 3.95   6.70   6.07 7.17 3.95 10.13 6.87
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 14 3.91   6.28   8.18 4.78 DNF 5.88 3.91
Second round 8 4.12   4.70   5.20 4.22 4.12 4.76 5.13
First round 20 4.99   6.30   6.68 6.05 6.68 6.16 4.99
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 24 5.38   7.42   DNF 8.97 5.38 5.59 7.69
First round 3 2.83   4.15   4.08 3.79 7.90 2.83 4.57
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 7 4.93   5.64   8.33 4.93 5.42 6.46 5.03
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.41   6.19 5.07 4.01 7.53 4.98
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 9 4.28   5.34   6.14 5.67 4.28 5.95 4.40
Combined First round 10 2.32   4.82   3.67 2.32 4.53 7.15 6.27
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 3.86   4.45   4.16 5.12 3.86 11.52 4.07
Second round 4 3.04   3.62   6.09 3.04 3.09 3.29 4.48
First round 6 4.58   5.11   5.06 6.47 4.58 5.13 5.15
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 5 4.08   5.27   4.46 5.35 4.08 6.00 6.26
Combined First round 5 2.72   5.41   10.02 4.72 6.45 5.05 2.72
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 4.09   7.47   8.06 7.03 4.09 9.77 7.33
Second round 4 2.68   5.38   5.13 5.41 5.59 5.91 2.68
Combined First round 3 4.20   5.09   4.96 7.27 5.93 4.39 4.20
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 12 3.97   6.30   5.00 7.49 3.97 6.41 19.45
Second round 16 4.00   6.79   6.33 7.59 7.75 6.44 4.00
First round 7 3.74   5.06   6.81 4.02 6.43 4.74 3.74
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 10 3.92   5.67   6.13 4.96 3.92 6.45 5.91
Combined First round 10 3.97   5.86   3.97 6.39 8.28 4.21 6.97
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 3 3.81   4.85   3.81 4.51 4.75 5.28 9.71
Second round 7 3.09   6.32   6.58 3.09 6.51 5.88 8.56
Combined First round 14 4.74   7.74   7.66 4.74 6.66 8.89 20.96
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 19 3.97   8.94   7.71 10.50 13.44 8.61 3.97
First round 6 5.34   5.83   5.80 7.84 6.04 5.66 5.34
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 11 6.21   7.71   7.66 7.81 7.67 6.21 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.91   5.15   7.54 4.66 5.29 3.91 5.50
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 4.94   6.20   4.94 5.23 DNF 5.36 8.01
First round 6 3.16   4.35   4.42 8.95 3.16 4.88 3.76
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 4.78   8.75   4.78 6.59 10.20 9.47 12.30
Second round 9 3.47   5.79   6.56 4.71 6.09 3.47 9.04
Combined First round 15 4.38   6.49   7.07 5.73 6.68 7.64 4.38
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 4 4.69   5.66   5.06 5.93 5.98 6.24 4.69
Combined First round 4 3.83   6.16   6.20 8.86 3.83 5.23 7.06
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 18 4.65   8.88   15.16 6.80 4.67 4.65 16.61
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 11 4.73   5.90   5.63 5.82 7.20 6.25 4.73
Combined First round 9 4.49   6.38   4.49 6.28 5.91 DNF 6.95
 Czech Open 2016 First round 14 4.77   6.85   6.66 7.78 4.77 8.44 6.11
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 6 4.07   6.98   4.71 9.52 6.70 4.07 9.73
Combined First round 5 4.27   6.34   12.33 4.27 6.00 5.85 7.16
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 10 4.30   5.69   5.65 6.13 6.31 4.30 5.29
Second round 12 3.38   6.98   12.15 4.06 3.38 5.61 11.26
Combined First round 10 4.33   6.41   5.76 4.33 7.88 6.40 7.07
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 2 4.72   5.42   6.49 5.56 4.72 5.34 5.37
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 14 4.79   6.24   6.19 4.79 DNF 5.17 7.37
First round 5 2.66   4.74   5.66 4.87 2.66 6.21 3.70
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 5 4.45   6.18   6.07 4.45 8.03 5.72 6.75
Combined First round 8 4.84   6.85   4.84 6.69 8.05 7.12 6.73
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 11 5.69   7.26   6.25 5.69 7.64 7.88 8.00
Combined First round 11 3.64   7.35   10.36 3.64 6.26 5.43 DNF
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 5 4.98   5.96   5.54 4.98 7.12 5.84 6.51
Combined First round 9 5.55   6.96   7.01 8.15 5.73 8.40 5.55
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 21 5.34   6.06   6.80 5.40 5.99 5.34 7.15
First round 17 4.37   6.31   6.23 4.37 5.90 6.80 7.93
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 14 4.41   5.23   5.30 4.41 5.04 5.65 5.34
Second round 16 4.03   5.62   6.96 4.99 4.91 4.03 7.19
Combined First round 14 5.18   6.02   5.41 5.18 5.28 9.63 7.36
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 4 5.33   5.80   5.87 5.94 5.33 5.98 5.60
Second round 4 5.42   6.47   9.12 5.42 6.25 5.63 7.54
Combined First round 3 3.03   3.99   3.03 3.82 4.79 3.70 4.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 18 5.09   8.65   6.01 11.90 8.03 5.09 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 7 4.32   6.86   4.32 17.10 6.75 7.97 5.86
Second round 9 3.56   6.08   7.32 3.56 7.91 5.36 5.55
Combined First round 5 4.57   5.31   6.64 4.57 4.65 6.05 5.23
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 13 5.31   5.90   5.58 5.31 6.05 6.07 6.91
Second round 14 4.52   6.74   7.37 4.52 5.56 7.28 10.80
First round 13 4.69   6.04   4.69 4.69 5.19 8.24 9.19
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 10 4.01   6.62   7.49 4.72 4.01 7.64 9.56
Combined First round 11 5.31   6.44   8.20 5.76 5.31 DNF 5.36
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 40 4.69   DNF   6.86 DNF 4.69 DNF 7.14
Combined First round 12 4.99   6.22   5.55 10.33 7.54 5.57 4.99
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 5 5.90   7.04   8.21 5.90 7.40 6.83 6.90
Combined First round 3 5.33   5.89   6.31 7.06 5.96 5.33 5.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 11 4.98   6.44   6.64 7.73 7.09 5.60 4.98
Combined First round 14 3.38   6.45   3.38 8.73 5.97 5.26 8.13
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 7 6.49   8.58   7.99 9.67 8.08 9.67 6.49
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 23 8.74   10.76   11.19 8.74 13.06 9.78 11.30
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 8 20.07   26.39   35.43 24.18 30.83 20.07 24.17
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 12 22.27   32.58   37.96 49.64 22.27 28.36 31.41
Combined First round 12 25.87   27.60   26.19 25.87 36.95 29.23 27.38
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 12 22.04   30.42   27.07 42.53 34.76 22.04 29.44
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First round 7 23.01   32.74   23.01 37.33 30.19 30.71 41.32
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 12 23.85   32.15   34.58 23.85 29.52 58.12 32.34
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 14 30.22     37.99 30.22
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 18 25.00   34.17   44.54 25.00 29.17 28.79 49.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 7 27.93   38.60   33.86 50.85 31.08 27.93 52.81
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 10 19.15   32.31   19.15 37.47 34.86 36.32 25.75
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 14 25.53   31.07   25.53 37.64 27.02 40.51 28.55
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 12 25.58   31.56   36.55 25.58 33.77 32.55 28.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 8 19.64   24.24   31.54 23.04 19.64 21.35 28.33
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 20 31.20     35.39 31.20
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 11 16.59   28.05   16.59 26.62 34.88 29.76 27.78
 Czech Open 2016 Combined Final 16 25.63   32.20   36.65 25.63 31.34 28.61 36.95
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 11 28.29   45.49   44.85 1:01.55 28.29 DNF 30.08
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 9 30.29   36.54   30.29 42.05 30.97 41.98 36.68
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 17 50.17     54.66 50.17
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 11 43.04     1:00.70 43.04
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 7 50.78     1:10.75 50.78
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 9 43.80   49.04   1:09.60 44.21 55.09 43.80 47.81
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 11 42.41     59.21 42.41
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 15 54.17     54.17 1:04.16
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 10 1:30.30     1:30.30 2:46.37
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Project Łuków 2018   (2018-11-3)
Project Łuków 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.95   9.14   9.42 9.35 8.66 11.35 7.95
Second round 2 9.46   10.69   10.18 17.50 9.91 9.46 11.99
First round 2 10.02   10.82   10.49 11.16 10.02 11.30 10.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.84   3.06   1.84 1.91 2.95 4.32 4.66
First round 1 1.79   2.47   1.79 2.19 2.30 DNF 2.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.56   40.85   44.20 37.95 42.88 34.56 41.71
Combined First round 3 36.30   43.48   40.10 36.30 43.63 55.39 46.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:15.98   DNF   3:04.83 DNF 2:15.98
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.58   23.44   25.36 21.58 22.07 22.88 29.65
Combined First round 6 21.47   25.44   21.47 29.92 26.30 28.06 21.97
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.38   4.15   4.39 2.38 3.62 4.75 4.44
First round 2 2.99   3.44   3.25 2.99 4.84 3.89 3.17
 Skewb Final 2 4.75   5.37   7.84 5.47 5.54 5.09 4.75
First round 2 2.93   5.22   5.93 5.75 4.63 2.93 5.28
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.16   9.93   9.95 9.96 9.89 11.53 9.16
First round 13 8.85   9.74   8.85 10.06 10.02 9.15 10.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 1.80   3.35   2.87 3.89 3.30 5.52 1.80
First round 4 1.81   2.08   1.81 2.19 1.81 DNF 2.24
 4x4x4 Cube First round 24 39.41   42.13   41.55 45.11 39.41 49.36 39.74
 5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:19.07   1:33.14   1:30.49 1:38.78 1:30.42 1:38.50 1:19.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 21.23   23.18   21.23 24.83 21.68 26.59 23.03
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.89   3.49   4.11 3.03 2.89 3.34 6.27
Second round 3 3.03   3.38   3.28 3.30 3.03 3.55 3.78
First round 4 2.59   3.84   3.76 4.52 3.98 3.78 2.59
 Skewb Second round 14 4.28   5.16   4.28 7.28 6.32 4.28 4.87
First round 23 3.95   6.18   4.09 3.95 9.19 7.76 6.70
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.65   10.38   10.45 9.65 13.21 10.18 10.50
Second round 2 9.57   10.44   10.19 12.06 10.64 9.57 10.49
First round 2 9.54   10.05   10.30 9.54 10.24 9.60 12.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.92   2.59   2.01 4.28 2.78 1.92 2.97
Second round 1 1.69   1.87   1.75 1.72 2.15 1.69 3.65
First round 1 1.81   2.09   3.67 1.81 2.04 2.18 2.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.79   39.47   39.23 37.79 41.34 37.84 41.69
Second round 4 35.25   44.97   35.25 46.94 45.67 44.93 44.30
First round 4 36.53   42.90   40.14 46.47 36.53 44.54 44.01
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.93   22.79   22.27 24.76 26.19 18.93 21.34
Second round 4 19.60   20.94   21.33 25.20 19.60 21.50 19.98
First round 4 17.36   22.80   23.10 24.49 17.36 20.80 27.86
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.98   13.68   10.98 DNF 12.60 11.36 17.09
Second round 7 9.48   14.73   13.47 16.48 9.48 14.23 27.39
First round 3 9.30   11.48   12.57 11.43 9.30 10.43 13.97
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.07   4.73   4.26 5.84 4.57 5.37 3.07
Second round 2 2.75   4.14   4.47 3.85 4.11 2.75 6.08
First round 1 2.23   3.09   2.23 3.97 2.73 2.85 3.68
 Skewb Final 3 3.18   4.04   5.30 3.89 4.06 4.16 3.18
Second round 4 4.86   5.20   4.86 5.00 5.16 6.21 5.45
First round 6 4.57   5.78   6.18 5.81 5.34 12.76 4.57
 Square-1 First round 8 20.07   26.39   35.43 24.18 30.83 20.07 24.17
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.71   10.71   9.71 14.30 10.77 10.14 11.21
Second round 7 8.43   10.65   21.46 10.43 11.29 8.43 10.23
First round 3 8.17   9.25   10.46 8.80 8.17 11.70 8.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.35   3.61   7.72 3.44 2.35 3.41 3.97
Second round 1 1.71   2.07   2.83 1.97 2.09 2.16 1.71
Combined First round 1 1.77   3.00   1.77 DNF 2.09 3.33 3.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.49   39.11   34.49 38.84 43.17 36.38 42.12
Second round 6 38.82   41.77   42.03 38.82 41.24 42.03 44.49
Combined First round 7 39.71   42.37   42.65 39.71 41.63 42.83 46.91
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 20.20   25.36   36.77 23.61 20.20 27.57 24.91
Combined First round 11 20.27   23.91   24.37 20.27 25.60 25.03 22.33
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.69   DNF   DNF 11.68 11.83 10.69 DNF
Second round 4 10.09   11.34   11.64 10.53 11.85 14.02 10.09
Combined First round 6 11.63   12.58   16.04 11.63 12.37 13.08 12.29
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.94   4.32   2.94 4.81 3.58 4.58 4.84
Second round 4 2.48   3.69   4.92 4.69 3.61 2.48 2.78
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.60   2.79 2.97 3.99 4.31 3.84
 Skewb Second round 9 3.00   5.47   6.57 5.58 3.00 4.25 6.90
Combined First round 8 4.35   5.85   8.37 6.20 4.67 4.35 6.68
 Square-1 Second round 12 22.27   32.58   37.96 49.64 22.27 28.36 31.41
Combined First round 12 25.87   27.60   26.19 25.87 36.95 29.23 27.38
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.78   9.76   10.47 9.69 9.11 8.78 10.64
Second round 10 9.26   10.05   9.55 19.81 9.26 10.97 9.63
First round 11 10.34   11.64   10.49 15.95 13.14 10.34 11.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.87   2.55   1.87 2.25 2.98 3.53 2.41
Second round 2 2.02   2.73   3.14 DNF 2.02 2.41 2.64
Combined First round 4 1.83   2.92   2.51 3.64 10.29 2.60 1.83
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.22   41.65   40.16 42.59 45.35 36.22 42.20
Second round 6 38.27   39.70   40.75 39.48 38.27 41.61 38.88
Combined First round 6 35.48   40.56   41.40 35.48 40.53 39.74 49.12
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 11.74   12.18   12.48 12.11 11.74 11.95 13.01
Second round 2 11.92   13.65   13.34 13.94 11.92 28.11 13.67
Combined First round 3 11.90   14.24   11.90 14.27 DNF 14.43 14.01
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.91   3.05   2.91 3.08 4.24 2.99 3.09
Second round 2 2.83   3.16   3.07 3.01 2.83 3.40 5.97
Combined First round 3 2.54   3.05   3.03 3.66 2.54 3.30 2.83
 Skewb Final 7 3.92   4.74   4.96 4.02 5.62 3.92 5.25
Second round 5 3.11   5.15   5.10 4.46 5.89 9.28 3.11
Combined First round 7 3.23   5.14   3.23 5.05 4.93 5.48 5.44
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 22.04   30.42   27.07 42.53 34.76 22.04 29.44
  Project Biała Podlaska 2018   (2018-7-31)
Project Biała Podlaska 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.89   9.16   8.45 7.89 9.58 10.72 9.44
Second round 2 8.67   10.30   12.19 9.01 11.65 10.25 8.67
First round 2 9.37   10.86   11.61 9.37 10.98 10.00 11.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.74   2.56   1.74 3.02 2.75 3.33 1.90
Second round 1 1.72   1.81   1.72 1.77 DNF 1.74 1.92
First round 1 1.79   2.22   2.77 2.60 1.79 1.82 2.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.52   43.24   44.28 44.31 41.13 39.52 48.46
Combined First round 2 35.41   39.78   36.88 41.39 41.27 35.41 41.18
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:09.31   1:22.95   1:22.05 1:23.02 1:09.31 1:39.97 1:23.78
Combined First round 3 1:20.80   1:30.54   1:27.29 1:31.84 1:20.80 1:32.49 1:42.47
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.42   3.13   3.57 2.42 2.66 3.15 4.14
Second round 2 2.46   3.12   2.46 3.23 2.62 3.50 3.88
First round 3 3.06   4.24   4.67 4.34 4.94 3.06 3.72
 Skewb Final 1 4.17   5.22   4.17 4.55 4.18 7.07 6.92
First round 1 3.86   5.66   6.10 5.17 3.86 5.93 5.88
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.29   9.60   9.83 9.51 9.29 10.29 9.46
Second round 2 8.27   9.53   11.25 9.29 9.90 8.27 9.39
First round 10 9.75   12.25   10.13 12.96 13.65 15.89 9.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.25   2.10   1.25 2.03 2.86 2.73 1.53
Combined First round 1 1.48   1.99   2.36 4.53 1.87 1.75 1.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 35.38   39.80   35.38 38.35 51.11 41.87 39.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 21.93   22.80   21.93 22.45 31.01 23.60 22.36
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.72   3.24   2.72 3.06 4.35 3.80 2.86
Combined First round 4 2.56   3.50   2.86 2.56 4.46 3.18 4.63
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 71 9.14   9.91   9.47 10.90 9.35 11.66 9.14
Second round 88 8.95   10.30   11.78 8.95 10.53 10.51 9.87
First round 73 8.68   9.80   9.22 8.80 8.68 12.55 11.39
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 60 1.79   3.62   3.84 2.89 4.13 1.79 7.41
Second round 79 1.79   3.66   1.79 4.74 5.36 3.91 2.33
Combined First round 10 2.05   2.18   6.35 2.05 2.36 2.06 2.12
 Pyraminx Final 4 1.84   2.83   1.84 1.91 3.31 4.47 3.28
Semi Final 12 2.18   3.37   3.88 3.77 4.96 2.45 2.18
Second round 13 2.48   3.60   5.03 3.36 2.48 4.32 3.12
Combined First round 23 2.06   4.10   3.36 8.00 5.73 2.06 3.21
 Skewb Semi Final 82 3.44   6.04   6.34 3.73 3.44 13.35 8.05
Second round 66 3.63   5.45   4.97 5.16 6.23 7.20 3.63
Combined First round 60 3.78   5.30   5.48 4.84 11.32 3.78 5.58
  Project Nowa Słupia 2018   (2018-7-5)
Project Nowa Słupia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.15   8.51   8.15 10.79 8.53 8.66 8.35
Second round 1 7.41   9.81   7.41 9.37 13.85 10.25 9.82
First round 1 7.94   10.19   11.70 7.94 10.47 9.79 10.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.04   2.49   2.11 2.04 3.07 2.28 4.84
Second round 1 1.67   2.46   2.58 2.39 1.67 2.42 8.96
First round 2 1.28   1.99   2.66 1.47 5.90 1.84 1.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.69   40.19   38.88 41.79 41.45 35.69 40.24
First round 2 37.57   44.81   47.23 41.05 37.57 46.15 47.47
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.86   4.23   4.11 2.86 4.16 5.34 4.41
Second round 3 1.86   3.29   5.56 1.86 3.77 2.41 3.68
First round 2 2.94   3.62   3.66 2.94 4.30 3.07 4.13
 Skewb Final 2 3.38   5.00   8.25 5.38 4.93 4.70 3.38
First round 2 2.64   4.56   4.00 3.99 5.68 7.91 2.64
 Square-1 First round 7 23.01   32.74   23.01 37.33 30.19 30.71 41.32
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.08   10.78   9.93 15.95 11.28 11.12 8.08
Second round 1 8.16   9.03   10.11 8.44 8.54 8.16 12.42
First round 3 7.91   9.63   7.91 10.55 10.12 9.55 9.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.36   3.24   3.40 2.36 2.82 6.03 3.51
Second round 1 2.00   2.27   2.13 2.09 2.00 DNF 2.58
Combined First round 2 1.86   2.46   2.08 1.99 3.52 3.32 1.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 34.36   38.54   34.87 34.36 39.93 40.81 42.13
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.70   3.21   2.88 3.76 2.70 4.08 3.00
Second round 3 2.56   3.23   3.55 6.25 2.56 2.89 3.24
Combined First round 3 2.85   4.51   6.25 5.89 2.85 3.44 4.20
 Skewb Final 3 3.26   3.89   3.53 3.93 4.21 3.26 4.35
Combined First round 6 2.75   4.98   5.41 2.75 4.71 4.81 6.57
  Cube Factory League Final 2018   (2018-6-23)
Cube Factory League Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.96   10.24   12.46 8.96 10.48 10.22 10.03
Second round 2 8.31   9.05   8.31 10.00 9.77 8.34 9.04
First round 2 8.94   9.39   9.31 9.89 8.96 8.94 13.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.04   2.79   2.61 3.20 2.55 2.04 5.27
Combined First round 1 1.92   2.46   1.92 2.67 2.71 2.01 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.54   41.49   43.18 35.54 41.74 39.56 DNF
Combined First round 2 38.62   40.35   41.28 48.07 38.90 38.62 40.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.35   21.25   21.65 21.17 20.92 19.35 26.63
Combined First round 9 17.78   22.39   22.13 17.78 24.43 20.61 28.76
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.46   3.62   2.46 2.92 4.41 4.07 3.87
Combined First round 2 1.79   4.79   7.21 1.79 6.81 4.32 3.25
 Skewb Final 3 3.37   5.07   5.54 4.66 5.00 5.70 3.37
Combined First round 2 4.87   5.42   5.89 5.36 4.87 5.31 5.59
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.31   11.47   12.32 12.00 11.32 11.08 7.31
Second round 6 7.92   8.77   9.80 7.92 8.06 8.44 10.14
First round 9 8.82   10.40   11.65 9.58 9.96 13.64 8.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.02   2.18   2.25 2.02 2.66 2.08 2.20
Second round 6 1.97   2.95   2.57 3.22 DNF 3.07 1.97
Combined First round 4 2.01   2.95   2.01 2.53 5.36 3.49 2.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 32.72   40.03   41.39 32.72 38.63 42.65 40.08
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.80   11.88   12.10 18.29 11.60 11.93 10.80
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.96   3.69   4.41 5.05 2.96 3.39 3.26
Second round 5 1.99   4.28   4.03 4.89 1.99 5.05 3.93
Combined First round 1 2.04   2.97   2.80 2.04 3.25 3.79 2.87
 Skewb Final 5 2.82   4.70   8.72 5.23 4.78 2.82 4.10
Combined First round 6 4.08   4.87   4.08 4.85 4.50 8.76 5.26
  Project Mielec 2018   (2018-6-10)
Project Mielec 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.62   9.54   8.62 11.23 10.44 9.08 9.10
Second round 4 8.55   10.23   11.29 9.78 8.55 9.62 11.73
First round 4 7.93   9.33   10.06 10.50 9.98 7.93 7.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.99   2.49   2.66 1.99 2.39 3.13 2.41
Second round 2 2.10   2.51   3.13 5.16 2.10 2.17 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.75   2.07   2.12 1.86 2.30 1.75 2.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.20   38.11   40.97 38.72 39.40 33.20 36.22
Combined First round 6 43.10   44.26   47.23 44.28 43.93 44.56 43.10
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.65   3.04   5.42 3.36 2.65 2.90 2.87
Second round 4 2.20   4.18   5.20 3.73 3.60 5.64 2.20
Combined First round 4 2.70   3.21   3.05 2.93 DNF 2.70 3.65
 Skewb Final 4 3.20   4.69   3.91 3.20 4.29 5.87 5.97
Second round 4 4.31   5.68   5.30 6.72 5.70 6.03 4.31
Combined First round 4 3.75   5.10   5.17 4.84 5.29 3.75 5.87
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.88   9.45   8.78 7.88 10.72 11.50 8.86
First round 9 8.68   10.85   11.11 12.39 8.68 12.72 9.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.84   3.16   2.45 1.84 2.32 7.65 4.72
First round 2 1.78   2.28   2.00 1.78 2.73 2.20 2.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 34.80   40.60   42.24 54.53 38.89 40.67 34.80
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.04   3.99   3.56 3.04 3.69 DNF 4.71
First round 5 3.28   4.87   3.76 3.28 6.59 5.92 4.93
 Skewb First round 9 3.87   4.72   4.48 9.21 5.07 4.61 3.87
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.60   10.08   9.60 12.73 10.42 8.60 10.23
First round 8 8.89   11.39   13.04 12.11 9.67 12.39 8.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.65   2.52   1.65 2.39 6.65 2.31 2.86
First round 1 1.57   2.57   1.87 1.57 4.68 2.44 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 38.11   39.10   38.87 43.28 39.61 38.11 38.83
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.32   3.49   2.32 3.50 3.70 3.28 4.29
First round 4 2.53   3.73   4.00 2.53 3.70 6.65 3.50
 Skewb Final 4 4.19   5.34   4.19 5.37 5.85 5.58 5.08
First round 8 4.05   6.05   6.63 6.16 42.42 4.05 5.35
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.49   10.03   9.49 10.87 9.65 9.57 13.48
First round 7 9.64   10.64   11.70 9.64 9.73 11.05 11.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.69   2.37   2.16 2.81 1.69 3.49 2.14
First round 2 1.95   3.06   2.36 3.49 3.53 3.32 1.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 38.56   41.26   45.88 44.90 38.93 38.56 39.94
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.51   3.51   3.19 DNF 3.27 4.07 2.51
First round 3 3.06   3.22   3.41 4.18 3.12 3.14 3.06
 Skewb Final 5 1.45   5.25   4.65 5.51 5.60 6.72 1.45
First round 5 4.77   5.83   6.57 4.77 15.68 5.39 5.52
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 7.46   12.09   13.16 13.52 11.24 11.88 7.46
Combined First round 15 9.06   9.83   9.32 11.05 10.54 9.63 9.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.84   2.12   2.02 2.55 2.29 1.84 2.05
Second round 6 2.36   3.21   2.79 4.57 3.34 3.51 2.36
Combined First round 5 2.07   2.86   3.38 2.07 3.10 2.18 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 35.11   38.16   37.61 35.11 42.00 36.89 39.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:23.56   1:33.32   1:39.40 1:33.99 1:26.56 1:23.56 1:40.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:54.11   DNF   2:54.11 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 21.10   22.62   21.92 22.55 21.10 25.55 23.39
Combined First round 24 17.84   22.26   21.64 25.39 25.79 17.84 19.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 8.94   12.25   12.62 13.20 11.61 8.94 12.52
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.69   3.99   3.08 4.69 4.73 2.69 4.19
Second round 7 3.75   4.27   3.95 5.01 3.84 5.01 3.75
Combined First round 2 2.34   2.80   3.44 2.34 2.52 2.44 4.15
 Skewb Second round 23 3.59   8.12   11.99 6.41 DNF 5.96 3.59
Combined First round 9 2.82   4.42   4.29 7.25 3.98 4.99 2.82
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.40   10.44   8.40 9.82 11.03 10.48 12.50
Second round 9 8.88   10.56   12.98 10.07 10.75 8.88 10.87
First round 11 9.04   11.04   12.66 10.05 9.04 10.47 12.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92   2.30   2.52 2.14 2.78 1.92 2.25
Combined First round 2 2.39   2.64   4.30 2.48 2.89 2.39 2.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 39.34   41.79   42.12 51.41 40.56 42.68 39.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 15.21   23.57   21.92 25.81 15.21 24.71 24.08
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.36   3.40   2.98 5.04 2.36 4.36 2.85
Combined First round 5 2.59   3.36   3.01 6.17 2.80 2.59 4.27
 Skewb Final 4 3.64   5.12   6.00 6.63 4.79 3.64 4.56
Combined First round 4 3.69   5.02   5.35 7.00 3.69 4.27 5.45
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.10   10.39   11.77 11.23 8.16 14.37 6.10
First round 2 9.79   10.29   9.95 10.72 10.20 9.79 11.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.15   2.65   2.54 4.66 2.89 2.15 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.98   39.30   41.04 44.04 36.98 38.62 38.24
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.17   3.62   5.26 2.94 2.17 4.35 3.57
 Skewb Final 2 4.52   4.90   5.49 6.10 4.52 4.69 4.52
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.10   11.02   9.25 9.10 11.36 12.46 13.30
First round 4 8.14   9.40   9.52 9.39 9.28 8.14 13.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.99   4.23   1.99 2.64 DNF 2.61 7.45
Second round 3 1.84   2.67   1.97 1.84 3.49 2.98 3.07
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.75   2.35 3.29 2.10 3.78 2.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:14.47   1:31.21   1:43.36 1:14.47 1:32.64 1:29.07 1:31.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 33 2.84   DNF   3.05 DNF 2.84 DNF 3.63
Combined First round 9 2.86   4.40   2.86 6.87 DNF 3.35 2.98
 Skewb Second round 12 5.39   6.91   7.98 6.82 5.93 5.39 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.48   6.54   7.50 5.74 6.61 4.48 7.26
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.03   11.33   9.03 10.61 13.48 10.39 12.98
Second round 9 8.85   9.82   9.93 10.64 8.85 10.32 9.20
First round 8 8.87   9.72   10.45 9.46 8.87 10.54 9.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.96   3.07   5.49 3.30 3.84 1.96 2.08
Second round 3 1.85   2.24   2.28 2.59 2.46 1.97 1.85
Combined First round 2 1.97   2.56   2.81 2.80 3.07 1.97 2.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.24   41.54   41.53 43.73 41.11 40.24 41.98
Combined First round 10 33.39   41.63   41.68 33.39 42.48 43.74 40.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:19.01   1:36.76   1:19.01 1:46.07 1:35.89 1:43.94 1:30.45
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.02   23.35   19.02 23.32 21.57 25.15 30.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.67   12.53   12.41 11.22 10.67 DNF 13.95
 Pyraminx Final 12 2.86   5.21   5.12 5.24 5.48 2.86 5.26
Second round 9 3.21   4.81   5.86 4.60 3.21 4.19 5.65
Combined First round 1 2.28   3.19   3.35 4.74 2.87 3.35 2.28
 Skewb Final 8 2.53   4.49   6.67 3.96 2.85 8.41 2.53
Second round 8 2.11   4.35   4.19 5.91 4.17 2.11 4.70
Combined First round 8 4.01   5.33   5.48 6.39 12.42 4.13 4.01
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.85   32.15   34.58 23.85 29.52 58.12 32.34
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.19   10.98   10.19 13.71 11.00 11.12 10.82
Second round 5 7.54   10.40   7.54 10.27 11.42 12.46 9.52
First round 6 9.93   11.21   10.86 12.63 10.73 12.04 9.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.32   2.59   5.76 2.59 2.90 2.29 1.32
Combined First round 2 2.27   2.56   5.13 2.52 2.36 2.27 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 36.59   39.48   39.16 37.30 36.59 47.59 41.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.70   23.55   19.70 22.26 27.50 29.81 20.90
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.22   4.11   4.67 5.29 3.22 4.38 3.28
Combined First round 5 3.01   4.47   6.10 3.43 3.01 3.89 7.62
 Skewb Final 4 5.02   5.57   5.89 7.91 5.50 5.33 5.02
Combined First round 5 3.95   6.70   6.07 7.17 3.95 10.13 6.87
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 9.67   12.68   15.85 9.67 15.91 11.15 11.03
Second round 33 8.89   11.29   12.29 11.52 14.19 8.89 10.07
First round 19 10.16   10.83   18.90 10.21 10.70 11.57 10.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.36   1.99   1.96 1.36 1.90 4.00 2.12
Second round 2 1.85   2.08   1.85 2.19 3.43 2.12 1.92
First round 2 1.58   2.22   2.04 2.48 1.58 2.14 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 31.64   40.94   47.91 39.38 42.40 31.64 41.04
Combined First round 15 36.15   41.10   36.15 39.21 44.86 39.23 1:34.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:26.06   1:33.93   1:47.90 1:26.06 1:36.02 1:38.49 1:27.27
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 37   39.00   37 40 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.23   21.84   22.38 22.22 19.23 21.39 21.91
Combined First round 16 15.26   19.25   19.39 23.53 22.23 16.12 15.26
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.72   2.93   3.17 2.72 2.75 2.86 3.40
Second round 6 2.82   3.61   7.13 2.82 3.83 3.91 3.08
First round 8 2.50   4.16   4.73 4.02 4.18 2.50 4.29
 Skewb Final 14 3.91   6.28   8.18 4.78 DNF 5.88 3.91
Second round 8 4.12   4.70   5.20 4.22 4.12 4.76 5.13
First round 20 4.99   6.30   6.68 6.05 6.68 6.16 4.99
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.43   10.14   11.01 10.55 8.43 10.76 9.12
First round 11 7.40   10.03   10.07 13.25 7.40 9.52 10.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.72   2.39   1.72 3.33 5.76 2.05 1.79
Second round 1 1.24   1.77   1.67 2.06 1.58 1.24 3.63
First round 1 1.90   2.21   1.90 2.75 2.59 2.02 2.03
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 40.75   43.51   40.75 42.05 44.80 43.69 46.50
Combined First round 10 37.58   40.73   42.73 39.65 37.58 39.80 53.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:27.04   1:30.67   1:30.49 1:35.90 1:27.89 1:27.04 1:33.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:09.42   DNF   2:52.89 2:09.42 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 16.99   23.85   27.54 41.08 22.02 22.00 16.99
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.35   10.35   15.82 9.74 9.35 10.54 10.76
Combined First round 3 9.88   11.48   12.98 25.07 10.29 9.88 11.18
 Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:42.05     3:21.71 2:42.05
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.39   3.08   2.39 2.95 2.93 6.59 3.37
Second round 4 2.14   3.43   3.39 2.84 4.12 2.14 4.05
First round 5 1.83   3.73   4.32 2.17 4.85 1.83 4.70
 Skewb Second round 24 5.38   7.42   DNF 8.97 5.38 5.59 7.69
First round 3 2.83   4.15   4.08 3.79 7.90 2.83 4.57
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 30.22     37.99 30.22
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.92   10.76   9.82 10.32 12.15 8.92 14.68
Second round 6 8.66   9.74   8.99 10.46 9.77 13.25 8.66
First round 14 9.45   12.26   DNF 9.45 9.73 13.42 13.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.69   2.17   2.25 2.41 1.84 5.65 1.69
Combined First round 3 1.55   2.18   2.65 1.55 1.80 2.89 2.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 38.83   39.34   39.15 39.26 39.62 43.02 38.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.15   21.42   21.65 22.65 21.06 20.15 21.54
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.68   2.98   3.00 1.68 2.56 3.44 3.37
Combined First round 1 2.43   3.49   3.87 4.03 3.45 2.43 3.16
 Skewb Final 7 4.93   5.64   8.33 4.93 5.42 6.46 5.03
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.41   6.19 5.07 4.01 7.53 4.98
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 9.18   10.01   9.18 11.89 9.60 9.29 11.13
Second round 17 9.15   10.45   10.98 9.15 10.19 10.17 13.27
First round 10 7.72   10.11   10.92 9.20 7.72 12.21 10.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.97   2.76   2.10 3.73 2.46 1.97 6.62
Second round 4 1.19   2.53   7.87 3.61 1.19 1.72 2.26
Combined First round 3 1.74   2.34   2.96 2.42 2.02 2.59 1.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.82   44.53   38.82 48.64 44.13 1:45.20 40.81
Combined First round 12 33.82   41.13   38.87 41.76 53.23 42.75 33.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:24.88   1:33.80   1:41.83 1:24.88 1:27.46 1:32.12 1:46.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 16.83   21.09   21.88 21.48 16.83 19.91 24.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.89   13.36   13.41 13.54 11.89 13.13 14.17
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.01   3.46   3.46 2.01 2.47 4.46 7.03
Second round 4 3.29   3.94   4.19 3.74 5.44 3.29 3.88
Combined First round 1 2.92   3.43   2.92 3.32 4.81 4.04 2.94
 Skewb Final 9 4.28   5.34   6.14 5.67 4.28 5.95 4.40
Combined First round 10 2.32   4.82   3.67 2.32 4.53 7.15 6.27
 Square-1 Combined Final 18 25.00   34.17   44.54 25.00 29.17 28.79 49.11
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.26   10.44   9.76 11.49 10.06 9.26 14.09
Second round 2 8.71   9.49   8.78 9.15 10.55 8.71 12.51
First round 8 9.22   10.77   12.79 9.85 9.68 12.88 9.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.78   2.43   2.22 3.75 1.78 3.25 1.81
Second round 2 1.69   2.53   2.41 3.49 7.10 1.69 1.69
First round 2 0.86   2.51   2.70 5.22 0.86 2.13 2.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.26   42.44   42.30 42.64 42.26 45.34 42.37
Combined First round 6 35.66   45.43   41.89 51.92 35.66 59.65 42.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:27.28   1:28.98   1:31.79 1:32.00 1:27.52 1:27.64 1:27.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.60   25.75   21.60 40.94 30.92 24.41 21.92
First round 7 19.42   22.11   19.97 19.42 25.30 23.41 22.94
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 11.38   12.55   12.10 11.38 12.42 14.04 13.14
First round 2 10.91   12.21   12.54 12.91 11.19 14.69 10.91
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.08   3.63   2.08 4.89 3.90 4.16 2.84
Second round 1 1.93   3.98   3.35 4.40 1.93 4.20 4.45
First round 1 2.73   4.23   2.73 2.81 6.91 5.34 4.55
 Skewb Final 4 3.86   4.45   4.16 5.12 3.86 11.52 4.07
Second round 4 3.04   3.62   6.09 3.04 3.09 3.29 4.48
First round 6 4.58   5.11   5.06 6.47 4.58 5.13 5.15
 Square-1 Final 7 27.93   38.60   33.86 50.85 31.08 27.93 52.81
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.58   11.11   10.61 12.45 10.26 14.32 8.58
Second round 8 9.76   10.15   12.14 10.50 9.79 10.15 9.76
First round 7 9.37   9.70   9.37 11.17 9.59 9.74 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.84   2.45   2.37 2.92 5.09 2.06 1.84
Combined First round 3 1.85   2.74   3.22 2.44 2.56 1.85 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 36.65   39.57   41.26 36.65 37.16 41.04 40.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.09   1:35.47   1:41.35 1:36.66 1:44.92 1:24.09 1:28.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.44   21.51   30.38 21.32 18.44 21.70 21.50
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.81   3.62   4.29 3.39 4.76 2.81 3.19
Combined First round 1 2.31   2.96   2.79 3.54 2.56 2.31 3.71
 Skewb Final 5 4.08   5.27   4.46 5.35 4.08 6.00 6.26
Combined First round 5 2.72   5.41   10.02 4.72 6.45 5.05 2.72
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.35   9.29   8.96 8.35 9.87 10.90 9.04
Second round 9 9.93   10.75   10.41 11.24 10.61 9.93 15.69
First round 9 8.87   11.72   12.84 10.55 16.04 8.87 11.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.67   2.14   1.67 2.38 1.96 2.85 2.08
Second round 2 2.04   2.56   4.25 2.33 2.87 2.49 2.04
Combined First round 1 1.86   2.31   2.65 2.15 DNF 1.86 2.12
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.01   37.94   37.35 37.41 36.01 39.07 47.08
Combined First round 3 36.92   39.05   37.81 39.47 39.88 36.92 44.36
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.43   1:19.29   1:25.13 1:18.09 1:17.97 1:21.81 1:17.43
Combined First round 6 1:20.80   1:31.59   1:28.66 1:49.36 1:35.70 1:30.41 1:20.80
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.21   23.26   18.21 21.43 20.93 29.87 27.41
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.01   10.86   10.01 10.11 12.56 10.92 11.54
Combined First round 5 11.60   11.91   11.91 11.67 12.65 11.60 12.15
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.90   3.63   2.90 3.55 3.80 3.55 3.80
Second round 2 2.63   3.43   2.63 2.90 3.51 3.87 3.93
First round 3 3.34   4.01   3.34 4.81 3.71 3.69 4.62
 Skewb Final 6 4.09   7.47   8.06 7.03 4.09 9.77 7.33
Second round 4 2.68   5.38   5.13 5.41 5.59 5.91 2.68
Combined First round 3 4.20   5.09   4.96 7.27 5.93 4.39 4.20
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 19.15   32.31   19.15 37.47 34.86 36.32 25.75
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.52   10.99   11.44 10.90 9.52 10.63 11.88
First round 13 10.07   10.88   10.51 10.07 10.38 11.75 11.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.05   2.23   2.22 2.05 2.95 2.24 2.23
Second round 5 2.01   2.77   2.01 4.36 2.61 2.31 3.38
First round 4 2.01   3.30   3.76 2.01 3.16 2.97 4.26
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.02   41.54   40.62 43.98 40.01 39.02 57.85
Combined First round 8 42.88   46.83   47.32 44.52 48.66 57.37 42.88
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:29.37   1:31.21   1:29.74 1:34.19 1:29.37 1:29.69 1:44.77
Combined First round 9 1:21.79   1:27.92   1:42.71 1:33.40 1:21.82 1:28.53 1:21.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 17.81   21.74   22.31 27.40 17.81 17.91 24.99
Combined First round 15 19.00   20.78   25.54 21.73 19.00 19.21 21.40
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.32   12.05   12.63 11.84 11.67 13.16 10.32
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:17.42   2:35.64   2:35.41 3:03.45 2:17.42 2:43.87 2:27.63
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.25   3.11   5.05 3.08 3.58 2.25 2.67
Second round 2 1.94   3.13   1.94 3.47 3.28 2.65 3.71
First round 3 2.62   3.24   2.84 3.36 7.30 3.52 2.62
 Skewb Final 12 3.97   6.30   5.00 7.49 3.97 6.41 19.45
Second round 16 4.00   6.79   6.33 7.59 7.75 6.44 4.00
First round 7 3.74   5.06   6.81 4.02 6.43 4.74 3.74
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.53   31.07   25.53 37.64 27.02 40.51 28.55
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.41   10.30   10.65 13.33 10.45 9.41 9.79
First round 8 8.84   10.12   9.31 11.54 8.84 11.16 9.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.77   1.97   1.95 2.33 2.04 1.92 1.77
Combined First round 1 2.44   2.62   2.47 3.56 2.67 2.44 2.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.22   42.69   46.07 36.22 40.90 52.21 41.10
Combined First round 9 39.37   45.24   43.69 45.46 56.87 39.37 46.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.03   21.44   21.60 19.18 42.61 18.03 23.53
Combined First round 11 17.99   20.89   26.43 17.99 23.58 19.45 19.63
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.21   4.21   3.21 4.78 3.28 4.58 4.95
Combined First round 2 3.49   3.75   3.90 3.55 4.63 3.80 3.49
 Skewb Final 10 3.92   5.67   6.13 4.96 3.92 6.45 5.91
Combined First round 10 3.97   5.86   3.97 6.39 8.28 4.21 6.97
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.90   10.22   14.78 10.65 10.03 9.90 9.97
Second round 7 9.33   11.03   11.02 9.33 11.88 10.19 15.63
First round 8 9.06   11.00   11.45 9.83 9.06 11.71 14.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.09   3.04   2.09 2.74 3.21 3.17 3.79
Second round 2 2.62   3.41   2.62 3.27 3.70 3.97 3.26
Combined First round 5 2.35   3.63   5.13 5.90 2.35 2.38 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.58   41.83   37.58 40.45 46.43 54.02 38.60
Combined First round 7 46.00   48.71   DNF 47.17 50.01 46.00 48.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.43   1:29.16   1:33.36 1:28.80 1:25.32 1:38.36 1:19.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:49.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:49.71
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.75   22.02   23.99 20.75 21.01 23.67 21.38
Combined First round 13 18.59   22.90   23.94 21.61 23.16 18.59 25.41
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.03   3.57   3.03 3.61 3.37 4.46 3.74
Second round 8 3.43   4.96   3.43 5.50 3.86 DNF 5.52
Combined First round 2 2.59   3.43   3.90 3.35 3.15 2.59 3.78
 Skewb Final 3 3.81   4.85   3.81 4.51 4.75 5.28 9.71
Second round 7 3.09   6.32   6.58 3.09 6.51 5.88 8.56
Combined First round 14 4.74   7.74   7.66 4.74 6.66 8.89 20.96
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.52   11.87   8.52 11.69 13.50 13.26 10.65
Second round 12 9.43   11.88   11.34 9.43 11.48 12.83 13.15
First round 6 9.24   10.36   10.27 9.66 9.24 13.01 11.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.30   2.95   2.30 9.89 3.22 2.34 3.30
Second round 1 1.66   1.96   1.89 2.12 1.66 2.13 1.86
First round 3 1.79   2.47   2.60 2.26 4.87 2.56 1.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.42   50.24   DNF 40.42 51.23 56.12 43.36
Combined First round 9 46.23   48.04   55.73 48.47 46.45 46.23 49.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:19.21   1:32.60   1:31.30 1:29.99 1:37.73 1:36.51 1:19.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:24.01   DNF   DNF 2:24.01 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.72   21.07   18.72 24.31 19.86 19.04 26.20
Combined First round 13 16.73   21.47   23.23 16.73 21.80 21.96 20.66
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 12.92   15.42   DNF 13.33 17.74 15.20 12.92
Combined First round 4 10.63   13.10   13.87 10.63 12.52 15.79 12.91
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.21   5.24   5.41 4.21 6.21 5.39 4.92
Second round 2 2.65   3.12   3.16 3.41 2.65 5.89 2.80
First round 4 2.65   3.98   2.65 3.49 3.35 5.10 6.50
 Skewb Second round 19 3.97   8.94   7.71 10.50 13.44 8.61 3.97
First round 6 5.34   5.83   5.80 7.84 6.04 5.66 5.34
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.58   31.56   36.55 25.58 33.77 32.55 28.35
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.10   11.43   10.10 11.30 11.19 11.79 14.64
First round 12 9.67   10.74   11.54 12.71 9.67 10.89 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.96   3.20   2.76 4.26 1.96 3.16 3.69
Combined First round 1 1.96   2.47   4.36 1.96 2.90 2.30 2.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 52.25     54.43 52.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.75   25.74   39.35 23.55 29.82 23.86 20.75
 Pyraminx Final 7 2.95   4.30   3.48 5.15 2.95 4.28 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.15   3.62   3.52 4.64 2.15 2.78 4.55
 Skewb Final 11 6.21   7.71   7.66 7.81 7.67 6.21 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.91   5.15   7.54 4.66 5.29 3.91 5.50
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.63   11.65   9.63 13.68 11.18 15.86 10.09
Second round 5 9.05   10.94   10.43 11.38 9.05 12.50 11.02
First round 11 9.93   12.81   12.24 9.93 15.16 21.93 11.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.95   2.18   2.36 2.88 1.95 2.07 2.10
Second round 2 1.91   2.29   2.23 1.94 3.61 2.70 1.91
Combined First round 2 1.85   2.96   2.28 4.57 2.68 3.91 1.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.10   47.83   45.10 58.44 48.40 47.58 47.52
Combined First round 5 45.30   47.34   48.02 45.30 49.39 45.39 48.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 20.71   21.74   20.71 22.35 22.37 21.63 21.25
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.35   5.38   7.65 5.93 3.40 3.35 6.80
Combined First round 4 2.18   4.39   4.27 2.18 3.71 6.51 5.20
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 10.15   11.68   15.72 11.26 10.15 10.94 12.85
Second round 16 9.53   10.86   13.38 10.98 10.34 11.27 9.53
First round 51 8.82   13.71   15.42 DNF 14.35 8.82 11.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.10   3.07   4.60 2.10 3.60 2.74 2.88
Second round 2 1.75   2.48   1.75 3.07 2.17 2.19 3.16
First round 5 2.19   2.75   3.33 2.66 5.68 2.19 2.26
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 41.51   53.14   52.26 41.51 55.93 55.79 51.36
Combined First round 16 37.66   48.16   49.49 37.66 46.41 48.59 51.60
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:21.61   1:30.68   1:29.89 1:30.99 1:21.61 1:36.69 1:31.16
Combined First round 13 1:23.14   1:35.49   1:37.39 1:23.14 1:33.55 1:35.52 1:37.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 20.06   21.91   21.14 24.74 21.86 20.06 22.72
Combined First round 10 18.17   18.87   18.39 18.17 19.52 18.69 22.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.17   15.13   12.17 14.95 16.04 14.39 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.21   3.24   4.74 3.68 2.21 3.65 2.38
Second round 4 3.36   3.57   3.59 3.63 4.80 3.36 3.49
First round 4 1.84   3.98   3.45 4.75 5.14 3.73 1.84
 Skewb Final 11 4.94   6.20   4.94 5.23 DNF 5.36 8.01
First round 6 3.16   4.35   4.42 8.95 3.16 4.88 3.76
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 19.64   24.24   31.54 23.04 19.64 21.35 28.33
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 9.62   10.58   10.68 11.22 9.83 9.62 12.20
Second round 12 9.19   10.61   10.70 9.19 9.81 11.33 11.70
First round 15 9.80   11.02   11.84 9.80 10.85 12.61 10.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.96   2.74   2.92 5.49 3.03 1.96 2.26
Second round 2 2.09   2.45   2.58 2.12 5.04 2.09 2.66
Combined First round 2 2.03   2.68   3.52 2.52 3.18 2.03 2.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 39.59   52.36   51.08 39.59 53.81 1:06.86 52.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:34.91     1:45.91 1:34.91
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35   35.67   35 35 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.39   20.27   22.18 23.87 17.43 17.39 21.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 11.03   13.20   13.45 13.35 11.03 14.68 12.80
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.86   4.65   4.45 3.72 8.07 2.86 5.78
Second round 2 2.91   3.75   4.66 4.20 3.12 2.91 3.94
Combined First round 3 2.85   4.05   4.43 3.54 4.17 5.19 2.85
 Skewb Final 10 4.78   8.75   4.78 6.59 10.20 9.47 12.30
Second round 9 3.47   5.79   6.56 4.71 6.09 3.47 9.04
Combined First round 15 4.38   6.49   7.07 5.73 6.68 7.64 4.38
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 31.20     35.39 31.20
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.88   10.90   8.88 17.34 10.77 11.12 10.82
Second round 9 10.92   11.58   12.89 11.27 12.03 10.92 11.45
First round 11 9.79   12.71   9.79 14.73 11.39 DNF 12.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.17   2.89   2.88 3.07 2.73 2.17 3.32
Combined First round 1 1.36   2.35   1.83 1.36 3.19 4.81 2.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.08   47.82   52.16 44.66 44.08 52.25 46.63
Combined First round 10 40.53   49.90   40.53 52.38 51.76 51.99 45.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.55   22.07   27.10 20.40 17.55 26.41 19.40
Combined First round 10 17.72   21.95   23.39 22.52 19.94 17.72 26.01
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.89   3.38   1.89 4.85 3.94 2.94 3.25
Combined First round 1 3.02   3.87   3.02 7.63 3.08 3.67 4.86
 Skewb Final 4 4.69   5.66   5.06 5.93 5.98 6.24 4.69
Combined First round 4 3.83   6.16   6.20 8.86 3.83 5.23 7.06
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.99   11.37   9.99 11.13 13.54 12.72 10.25
First round 6 9.50   10.49   10.50 12.48 9.50 11.28 9.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.39   2.62   12.68 2.50 2.39 2.42 2.94
Combined First round 6 2.17   3.23   2.17 2.46 2.35 4.89 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.05   44.73   55.70 46.56 42.94 42.05 44.69
Combined First round 8 42.84   46.47   49.05 43.68 46.69 42.84 52.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.20   22.39   17.53 33.44 24.18 25.45 17.20
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.72   3.73   4.71 3.30 2.72 4.45 3.45
Combined First round 2 2.84   3.47   4.92 3.35 2.84 3.05 4.00
 Skewb Combined First round 18 4.65   8.88   15.16 6.80 4.67 4.65 16.61
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.86   12.44   12.18 12.83 12.41 12.73 10.86
Second round 9 10.08   10.42   10.47 11.34 10.32 10.08 10.48
First round 11 8.68   10.37   15.75 10.08 11.13 9.90 8.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.30   2.72   3.20 2.46 2.30 2.51 5.59
Second round 4 1.93   2.75   3.35 1.93 4.10 2.29 2.60
Combined First round 6 2.61   3.42   3.88 2.61 3.04 3.34 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 40.24   47.71   54.63 40.24 45.10 43.41 1:05.20
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:27.48   1:38.32   1:36.25 1:27.48 1:39.20 1:39.52 1:52.25
Combined First round 10 1:27.00   1:33.54   1:34.48 1:27.00 1:35.45 1:33.82 1:32.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:04.82     6:04.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 13.95   25.70   32.39 13.95 24.89 35.82 19.83
Combined First round 21 18.00   24.50   28.03 24.64 18.00 30.46 20.83
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 12.47   17.49   22.06 15.73 12.47 14.69 22.62
Combined First round 8 12.38   14.40   15.48 15.34 12.38 12.39 16.11
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.71   4.69   4.96 5.46 3.71 4.05 5.06
Second round 2 3.06   3.97   3.06 3.70 4.40 3.95 4.27
Combined First round 3 3.41   4.08   3.41 4.77 6.61 4.05 3.42
 Skewb Second round 11 4.73   5.90   5.63 5.82 7.20 6.25 4.73
Combined First round 9 4.49   6.38   4.49 6.28 5.91 DNF 6.95
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 16.59   28.05   16.59 26.62 34.88 29.76 27.78
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.66   13.06   14.44 13.08 10.66 12.01 14.10
First round 20 9.75   11.35   9.75 11.98 10.76 12.30 11.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.14   2.61   2.14 3.14 2.32 4.47 2.37
Second round 5 2.03   2.99   2.03 3.70 2.11 6.02 3.15
First round 2 1.40   2.67   2.00 2.93 6.07 1.40 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.29   49.79   43.29 50.82 44.72 DNF 53.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:30.81   1:40.15   1:42.77 1:50.18 1:34.26 1:30.81 1:43.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:08.05   DNF   2:08.05 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 21.90   24.66   23.69 21.90 32.02 23.45 26.85
Combined First round 32 21.44   24.90   26.25 25.03 23.42 21.44 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 12.19   13.91   12.19 19.68 12.25 16.22 13.25
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.62   3.85   2.97 6.26 4.81 3.78 2.62
First round 1 1.95   3.31   3.69 4.63 3.31 2.92 1.95
 Skewb First round 14 4.77   6.85   6.66 7.78 4.77 8.44 6.11
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 25.63   32.20   36.65 25.63 31.34 28.61 36.95
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 139 10.67   12.14   15.57 10.67 11.73 11.45 13.23
First round 146 9.49   12.05   11.04 12.29 9.49 12.83 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 163 3.29   4.99   4.21 8.11 7.32 3.29 3.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 43.02   44.81   59.40 44.83 44.08 43.02 45.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 67 2:43.79   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 131 19.01   23.62   19.01 28.72 19.81 25.73 25.31
 Pyraminx Final 10 2.97   5.34   5.69 4.29 6.07 2.97 6.05
Second round 3 3.28   3.73   7.03 3.83 3.38 3.28 3.97
First round 8 3.08   3.99   5.99 3.73 4.39 3.08 3.85
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.71   13.86   13.98 8.71 14.80 13.84 13.77
First round 16 9.98   11.37   11.81 9.98 13.48 12.19 10.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.82   3.42   4.09 2.09 4.09 1.82 11.36
Combined First round 1 1.84   2.35   2.93 1.93 1.84 2.18 8.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.69   49.14   47.68 51.95 48.14 40.69 51.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 14.99   24.07   14.99 26.27 21.33 30.19 24.61
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.50   4.46   3.79 5.18 4.76 4.84 2.50
Combined First round 2 3.61   3.92   4.50 3.61 3.65 3.78 4.32
 Skewb Final 6 4.07   6.98   4.71 9.52 6.70 4.07 9.73
Combined First round 5 4.27   6.34   12.33 4.27 6.00 5.85 7.16
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.03   11.02   10.64 11.75 10.66 14.43 10.03
Second round 9 8.65   10.83   10.31 12.12 8.65 11.21 10.96
First round 11 11.34   11.70   11.52 11.34 12.36 11.81 11.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.56   2.41   3.26 2.59 1.56 2.33 2.31
Second round 3 1.35   2.87   4.01 2.48 2.11 1.35 8.61
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.79   2.91 2.97 5.48 2.81 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.01   48.77   49.06 49.29 47.97 45.01 49.59
Second round 5 39.37   45.05   42.80 39.37 46.36 48.38 46.00
First round 7 43.67   47.95   43.67 DNF 44.18 52.44 47.22
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:32.32   1:39.65   1:45.10 1:32.32 1:32.63 1:41.22 1:55.64
Combined First round 8 1:25.12   1:32.02   1:34.79 1:51.64 1:28.68 1:32.58 1:25.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:55.21   DNF   DNF 2:55.21 DNF
First round 5 3:01.07   DNF   DNF 3:01.07 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.50   21.92   24.59 21.88 21.50 22.28 21.60
Second round 10 18.70   21.56   20.86 28.61 21.33 22.49 18.70
Combined First round 8 18.45   21.67   25.05 23.86 18.45 18.66 22.49
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 10.68   22.08   13.83 DNF 36.63 10.68 15.79
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.91   3.76   3.89 3.94 5.45 3.44 2.91
Second round 4 3.11   4.98   3.53 6.54 3.11 6.12 5.30
Combined First round 5 3.55   5.33   3.74 6.73 6.19 3.55 6.06
 Skewb Final 10 4.30   5.69   5.65 6.13 6.31 4.30 5.29
Second round 12 3.38   6.98   12.15 4.06 3.38 5.61 11.26
Combined First round 10 4.33   6.41   5.76 4.33 7.88 6.40 7.07
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.83   11.39   11.49 10.51 9.83 12.18 12.28
Second round 4 7.93   10.00   10.10 7.93 11.43 10.26 9.63
Combined First round 7 9.71   11.46   9.71 11.32 12.08 12.49 10.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.78   2.68   3.11 1.93 4.01 1.78 3.00
Combined First round 3 1.80   2.46   3.10 1.94 1.80 3.01 2.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:25.91   DNF   2:25.91 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 15.34   22.04   22.06 30.36 20.35 15.34 23.71
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.36   5.19   3.36 3.72 5.84 6.01 7.24
Combined First round 4 3.96   4.85   5.36 5.17 4.69 3.96 4.70
 Skewb Combined Final 2 4.72   5.42   6.49 5.56 4.72 5.34 5.37
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.62   11.89   11.76 14.33 11.42 10.62 12.49
Second round 12 9.84   11.73   12.03 9.84 12.90 12.08 11.08
First round 9 9.38   11.16   13.55 10.80 9.38 10.46 12.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.80   2.17   1.80 3.97 2.45 2.02 2.05
Second round 1 1.56   2.47   2.80 1.64 1.56 3.13 2.97
First round 2 1.79   2.92   2.71 3.37 3.72 1.79 2.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.46   45.96   46.68 50.53 44.00 47.19 41.46
Second round 5 41.79   44.79   56.66 43.29 47.16 41.79 43.92
Combined First round 15 47.67   50.60   53.13 48.46 53.39 47.67 50.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.39   23.46   24.94 18.39 20.58 24.85 28.06
Second round 9 19.21   21.19   23.98 19.21 22.13 20.04 21.41
First round 9 19.90   21.60   22.73 29.72 19.90 20.96 21.10
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 13.85   DNF   13.99 DNF DNF 17.21 13.85
Combined First round 3 11.76   14.51   17.73 11.76 14.67 15.35 13.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:36.92     3:09.48 2:36.92
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.27   4.79   5.18 4.87 6.10 4.32 3.27
Second round 2 3.17   3.99   6.69 3.69 3.87 4.40 3.17
First round 4 2.84   4.06   3.95 3.62 2.84 DNF 4.61
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 28.29   45.49   44.85 1:01.55 28.29 DNF 30.08
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.15   11.58   11.57 12.12 11.04 12.28 10.15
First round 22 9.31   12.10   13.88 10.82 11.59 14.94 9.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.53   2.33   1.53 2.35 2.76 2.64 2.01
Second round 3 1.97   2.82   2.53 1.97 3.78 3.39 2.53
First round 11 2.68   4.01   5.59 5.50 3.49 2.68 3.03
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 43.25   47.19   59.59 43.25 43.83 47.23 50.50
First round 14 42.37   47.61   48.07 42.37 48.54 1:02.70 46.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 18.04   22.58   35.42 20.77 22.20 24.78 18.04
Combined First round 9 17.84   19.90   21.57 20.13 17.84 18.01 23.05
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.50   3.82   3.53 4.69 3.27 4.65 2.50
Second round 4 2.51   4.60   3.85 5.56 6.24 2.51 4.38
First round 3 2.14   3.56   4.80 3.37 2.14 3.49 3.82
 Skewb Second round 14 4.79   6.24   6.19 4.79 DNF 5.17 7.37
First round 5 2.66   4.74   5.66 4.87 2.66 6.21 3.70
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.57   11.28   11.95 11.10 10.57 10.80 12.33
Second round 6 10.54   11.32   10.54 10.54 11.65 12.79 11.76
First round 8 10.38   11.34   11.20 11.53 11.30 10.38 14.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.83   2.79   6.79 1.83 2.61 2.60 3.17
Combined First round 1 1.71   2.81   3.58 3.45 1.71 1.88 3.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 45.71   47.91   48.21 49.22 45.71 51.01 46.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.49   21.19   20.49 27.17 21.68 20.49 21.40
Combined First round 6 17.13   22.84   26.48 27.66 22.31 17.13 19.73
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.75   3.98   4.70 4.63 4.49 2.83 2.75
Combined First round 2 1.88   4.63   3.89 1.88 4.15 6.61 5.85
 Skewb Final 5 4.45   6.18   6.07 4.45 8.03 5.72 6.75
Combined First round 8 4.84   6.85   4.84 6.69 8.05 7.12 6.73
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.14   11.75   10.14 12.12 11.31 11.82 14.57
Second round 3 9.41   10.40   9.41 10.26 12.66 10.43 10.50
First round 5 9.69   12.25   14.35 10.22 9.69 12.19 18.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.80   2.87   2.20 3.83 2.59 1.80 3.98
Combined First round 4 1.83   3.85   7.05 1.83 6.72 2.39 2.45
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.85   14.34   19.12 17.91 11.85 13.25 11.86
First round 5 8.86   13.78   12.78 13.85 8.86 30.62 14.71
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.58   3.86   6.10 3.91 3.81 3.58 3.85
Combined First round 3 2.80   4.87   2.80 5.21 5.62 3.79 5.74
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 30.29   36.54   30.29 42.05 30.97 41.98 36.68
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.10   12.22   14.11 11.10 12.26 11.76 12.65
First round 8 8.43   10.69   10.44 12.08 8.43 12.66 9.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.22   2.71   3.18 2.23 2.22 2.71 5.15
Combined First round 6 2.27   3.40   3.16 4.62 2.27 4.29 2.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.68   42.62   39.68 41.99 42.19 43.67 50.35
Combined First round 7 43.98   50.24   48.44 47.37 54.92 43.98 58.03
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:59.87   2:18.16   2:56.39 2:07.78 2:16.84 1:59.87 2:29.85
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.45   3.37   3.71 3.64 2.45 2.77 9.23
First round 1 2.90   4.15   DNF 2.90 4.60 4.30 3.56
 Skewb Final 11 5.69   7.26   6.25 5.69 7.64 7.88 8.00
Combined First round 11 3.64   7.35   10.36 3.64 6.26 5.43 DNF
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.27   12.96   14.04 11.27 13.41 13.33 12.15
First round 10 9.90   11.45   12.61 11.30 9.90 11.78 11.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.47   2.80   2.96 3.45 1.47 5.25 1.98
Combined First round 2 1.79   2.95   1.79 4.07 2.26 2.69 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 43.54   48.04   52.99 47.59 45.82 50.70 43.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 18.28   33.52   26.45 34.15 39.95 43.15 18.28
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 29.46     DNF 29.46
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:35.81     2:35.81 2:39.46
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.04   3.67   3.12 4.57 3.04 3.31 5.21
Combined First round 5 2.82   4.96   6.84 4.00 4.06 2.82 6.81
 Skewb Final 5 4.98   5.96   5.54 4.98 7.12 5.84 6.51
Combined First round 9 5.55   6.96   7.01 8.15 5.73 8.40 5.55
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 9.75   11.84   9.75 13.29 12.17 17.77 10.07
Second round 12 9.85   10.98   10.42 11.42 9.85 11.60 11.09
First round 21 10.47   11.69   11.34 11.17 10.47 12.57 14.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.50   2.85   2.17 5.08 1.50 2.29 4.09
Second round 3 2.75   3.06   2.75 3.07 3.17 2.93 3.50
First round 4 2.31   2.75   2.73 2.31 2.85 2.67 2.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.95   51.75   49.00 48.95 51.84 54.56 54.41
 5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:35.36   1:43.13   1:41.77 1:39.24 1:35.36 1:48.39 1:57.95
Combined First round 16 1:38.95   1:41.60   1:41.51 1:43.40 1:41.78 1:38.95 1:41.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:50.66   DNF   DNF 3:50.66 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 20.66   24.01   24.52 20.66 24.27 23.23 26.20
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 16.76   18.03   16.92 20.58 19.55 17.61 16.76
 Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:37.64     2:45.56 2:37.64
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.96   4.41   5.36 4.15 4.66 4.41 3.96
Second round 6 3.52   4.70   3.94 4.92 7.34 5.24 3.52
First round 6 4.06   5.42   5.16 4.06 5.81 5.29 8.15
 Skewb Second round 21 5.34   6.06   6.80 5.40 5.99 5.34 7.15
First round 17 4.37   6.31   6.23 4.37 5.90 6.80 7.93
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 9.75   13.26   9.75 14.92 13.08 13.14 13.57
Second round 31 11.07   12.47   12.61 11.07 11.19 13.62 13.97
First round 36 12.61   12.95   12.62 13.53 16.30 12.69 12.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.53   2.24   2.20 1.53 2.41 2.90 2.10
Semi Final 5 2.10   2.75   3.28 2.86 2.11 2.10 DNF
Second round 2 1.92   2.79   2.98 2.38 1.92 3.53 3.01
Combined First round 11 2.73   3.54   3.66 4.03 2.93 4.07 2.73
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 44 41.94   57.38   1:03.42 51.75 41.94 1:06.17 56.97
Combined First round 21 38.30   50.54   51.52 52.12 51.91 38.30 48.19
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 1:37.60   1:44.17   1:46.39 1:37.60 DNF 1:41.67 1:44.46
Combined First round 25 1:40.98   1:44.93   1:44.16 1:42.75 1:47.87 1:50.77 1:40.98
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:51.94     3:51.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:24.32     5:24.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:07.96   DNF   DNF 3:07.96 4:16.14
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 31   DNF   31 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 22.53   24.96   27.42 23.34 28.59 24.13 22.53
Combined First round 21 20.70   23.12   30.28 25.67 20.70 21.97 21.72
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 20.29     23.52 20.29
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.41   5.74   7.74 6.40 5.19 4.41 5.62
Second round 11 4.86   5.74   4.93 4.86 5.67 8.72 6.63
Combined First round 15 4.03   5.48   5.12 4.86 6.65 4.03 6.47
 Skewb Final 14 4.41   5.23   5.30 4.41 5.04 5.65 5.34
Second round 16 4.03   5.62   6.96 4.99 4.91 4.03 7.19
Combined First round 14 5.18   6.02   5.41 5.18 5.28 9.63 7.36
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 50.17     54.66 50.17
  Masovian Open 2015   (2015-9-26~27)
Masovian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.63   12.94   13.24 12.32 11.63 14.00 13.26
Second round 11 11.01   13.46   12.83 14.38 13.17 20.60 11.01
First round 11 11.25   12.14   11.25 13.43 12.10 11.50 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.31   3.04   2.31 4.18 3.04 2.94 3.15
Second round 4 1.53   3.69   4.96 1.53 3.73 4.24 3.11
Combined First round 1 1.99   2.31   2.41 2.00 1.99 4.91 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.59   53.06   49.59 59.02 53.97 54.87 50.35
Second round 8 47.34   49.75   47.95 47.34 52.19 56.79 49.10
Combined First round 10 45.54   52.08   45.92 45.54 49.07 1:03.10 1:01.25
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.91   1:46.92   1:50.51 1:39.91 1:40.40 1:49.85 1:56.31
Second round 8 1:29.94   1:49.22   1:39.69 1:29.94 1:48.77 2:11.41 1:59.20
Combined First round 12 1:51.16     1:52.23 1:51.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:37.96   3:43.55   3:54.46 3:37.96 3:38.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:31.33   5:44.92   5:58.85 5:44.58 5:31.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:00.14   DNF   DNF 3:00.14 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 22.94   27.57   22.94 26.53 30.93 25.25 33.85
Combined First round 12 21.63   26.46   21.63 26.98 25.26 DNF 27.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 20.39   22.09   20.39 22.05 28.48 23.23 20.99
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.62   5.98   6.87 6.05 5.71 6.17 4.62
Combined First round 1 3.76   4.59   4.78 4.64 4.44 4.68 3.76
 Skewb Final 4 5.33   5.80   5.87 5.94 5.33 5.98 5.60
Second round 4 5.42   6.47   9.12 5.42 6.25 5.63 7.54
Combined First round 3 3.03   3.99   3.03 3.82 4.79 3.70 4.46
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.90   13.49   11.90 13.61 14.49 12.95 13.92
Semi Final 15 10.65   12.11   14.12 10.65 12.84 12.35 11.14
Second round 22 11.94   12.84   13.10 12.90 13.76 11.94 12.53
First round 17 9.98   12.70   11.90 11.50 9.98 15.92 14.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.76   2.47   3.27 2.76 1.76 2.81 1.85
Second round 3 1.98   2.83   1.98 2.94 2.54 3.32 3.02
Combined First round 1 2.64   3.06   3.63 2.69 2.85 4.10 2.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.46   54.89   1:03.86 58.77 54.16 50.46 51.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:40.02   1:45.74   2:10.82 1:40.02 1:42.91 1:49.03 1:45.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:23.28     4:23.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:31.41     5:31.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:47.54   DNF   2:47.54 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.11   27.87   25.74 26.95 37.13 23.11 30.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 22.06     23.11 22.06
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:34.53     2:34.53 3:03.39
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.53   4.07   4.55 5.23 3.99 3.68 3.53
Combined First round 7 4.30   5.61   4.30 7.04 5.06 6.81 4.97
 Skewb Combined First round 18 5.09   8.65   6.01 11.90 8.03 5.09 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 43.04     1:00.70 43.04
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.96   14.54   14.36 14.75 14.51 12.96 16.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.70   2.58   4.14 2.75 2.74 2.26 1.70
Second round 3 2.25   2.73   3.11 4.71 2.59 2.25 2.48
Combined First round 13 3.22   4.17   7.42 3.22 3.45 4.75 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 49.55   57.81   49.55 59.02 56.21 58.21 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:43.20   1:52.15   2:15.96 1:43.20 1:51.29 2:01.72 1:43.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:04.10     4:04.10
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 7:28.26     7:28.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 27.19   29.71   34.30 27.24 27.19 27.58 DNF
Combined First round 15 20.85   23.15   23.14 24.21 DNF 22.09 20.85
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 22.92     56.89 22.92
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:23.09     2:23.09 2:32.82
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.08   4.70   5.45 4.71 4.32 4.08 5.06
Combined First round 6 4.04   5.05   5.06 4.76 4.04 5.34 7.51
 Skewb Final 7 4.32   6.86   4.32 17.10 6.75 7.97 5.86
Second round 9 3.56   6.08   7.32 3.56 7.91 5.36 5.55
Combined First round 5 4.57   5.31   6.64 4.57 4.65 6.05 5.23
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 50.78     1:10.75 50.78
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.37   13.85   12.37 14.59 13.40 DNF 13.56
First round 50 12.30   15.81   12.97 16.87 DNF 17.59 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.37   2.81   2.37 2.41 4.00 3.49 2.52
Second round 6 2.93   3.46   3.60 2.96 5.80 3.82 2.93
First round 3 2.09   2.98   2.11 3.52 2.09 3.66 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.73   52.34   51.42 1:01.94 57.23 44.73 48.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:46.58   1:56.40   1:46.58 2:01.05 1:59.69 1:48.46 2:03.24
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:41.85   3:48.15   3:44.95 3:57.66 3:41.85
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:02.99   6:31.19   6:48.41 6:02.99 6:42.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 4:27.65   DNF   DNF DNF 4:27.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 21.55   24.29   27.16 21.55 22.01 23.69 33.40
Combined First round 28 23.94   27.21   23.94 27.82 25.94 27.87 34.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 21.54     24.24 21.54
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:11.86   2:18.00   2:11.86 2:21.91 2:12.60 2:51.73 2:19.48
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.44   5.08   4.69 4.94 4.44 5.61 5.97
Second round 5 4.47   5.13   5.32 5.57 4.51 4.47 5.66
First round 14 4.72   6.69   4.82 4.72 8.67 8.77 6.57
 Skewb Final 13 5.31   5.90   5.58 5.31 6.05 6.07 6.91
Second round 14 4.52   6.74   7.37 4.52 5.56 7.28 10.80
First round 13 4.69   6.04   4.69 4.69 5.19 8.24 9.19
 Square-1 Final 9 43.80   49.04   1:09.60 44.21 55.09 43.80 47.81
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 96 12.57   DNF   12.57 13.78 12.60 DNF DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.41   4.38   4.11 2.41 5.54 4.39 4.63
Combined First round 6 2.24   3.28   3.98 2.38 4.38 2.24 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.13   58.19   54.06 1:01.91 46.13 1:01.79 58.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:46.48   1:49.08   2:01.34 1:48.31 1:50.76 1:46.48 1:48.17
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:55.36     3:55.36
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.50   25.67   31.71 20.50 27.35 23.34 26.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 23.56     30.35 23.56
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:34.61     2:34.61 2:40.93
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.03   6.45   7.38 6.26 5.71 5.03 9.46
 Skewb Final 10 4.01   6.62   7.49 4.72 4.01 7.64 9.56
Combined First round 11 5.31   6.44   8.20 5.76 5.31 DNF 5.36
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 42.41     59.21 42.41
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.05   14.27   14.07 13.05 16.65 14.37 14.37
First round 38 12.90   13.96   12.90 13.85 13.75 14.56 14.29
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 1.58   DNF   1.58 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 52.22   56.52   1:10.80 52.54 1:01.02 52.22 56.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:42.11   1:58.31   1:44.75 2:17.42 1:52.75 2:32.41 1:42.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:41.76     4:41.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 2:59.00   DNF   DNF DNF 2:59.00
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40   41.33   40 41 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 31.81     31.81 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:30.08     2:30.08 3:10.98
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 4.29   6.95   4.29 7.18 5.81 7.86 8.37
 Skewb Second round 40 4.69   DNF   6.86 DNF 4.69 DNF 7.14
Combined First round 12 4.99   6.22   5.55 10.33 7.54 5.57 4.99
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 54.17     54.17 1:04.16
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.60   13.99   13.86 14.71 12.60 13.40 14.98
Second round 10 11.44   15.04   27.37 16.12 15.18 11.44 13.81
First round 13 12.97   17.35   19.42 17.04 15.60 12.97 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.09   3.50   3.09 3.27 4.07 6.48 3.15
Second round 7 4.29   4.72   7.07 4.29 4.33 5.35 4.48
Combined First round 5 2.90   4.13   2.90 3.33 4.05 6.11 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.06   55.90   50.90 1:03.01 1:20.85 53.79 49.06
Second round 9 54.22   56.86   55.93 56.26 54.22 58.39 1:03.59
Combined First round 5 46.32   51.40   54.54 46.32 1:00.84 48.21 51.46
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:46.02   1:58.28   1:46.02 1:53.73 1:52.94 2:26.21 2:08.16
Second round 9 1:51.08   2:06.22   1:53.97 2:27.02 2:13.42 1:51.08 2:11.26
Combined First round 7 1:46.72   1:58.05   1:46.72 1:53.68 2:03.27 2:02.87 1:57.61
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:24.17   4:43.74   4:46.42 5:00.64 4:24.17
Combined First round 7 4:19.61     4:19.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 30.04     30.04 42.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:37.98     3:36.48 2:37.98
 Pyraminx Combined Final 7 4.54   7.41   4.54 5.18 8.21 9.82 8.85
 Skewb Final 5 5.90   7.04   8.21 5.90 7.40 6.83 6.90
Combined First round 3 5.33   5.89   6.31 7.06 5.96 5.33 5.39
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:30.30     1:30.30 2:46.37
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 12.98   14.31   12.98 14.88 15.09 13.12 14.93
Second round 42 12.80   15.52   18.01 14.79 15.77 15.99 12.80
First round 39 12.62   15.01   15.01 14.05 15.96 17.25 12.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.11   4.61   2.11 9.29 5.69 3.41 4.74
Combined First round 22 4.53   4.65   5.07 4.69 4.64 4.61 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 52.27   1:05.63   1:01.98 1:11.33 52.27 1:07.07 1:07.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:09.35   2:19.59   2:22.70 2:09.35 2:15.74 2:20.34 2:36.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 14 3:11.58   DNF   DNF 3:11.58 3:57.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 31.67   41.25   31.67 47.97 DNF 33.33 42.44
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:03.54   2:36.24   3:03.24 2:03.54 2:33.45 2:59.41 2:15.85
 Pyraminx Second round 28 6.51   8.78   10.81 7.24 6.51 14.98 8.28
First round 30 6.79   8.56   7.29 6.79 9.05 9.88 9.35
 Skewb Final 11 4.98   6.44   6.64 7.73 7.09 5.60 4.98
Combined First round 14 3.38   6.45   3.38 8.73 5.97 5.26 8.13
  Big Cube Krasnik 2014   (2014-9-6~7)
Big Cube Krasnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 20 14.58   16.73   19.70 17.36 17.53 15.29 14.58
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.34   5.45   5.48 5.54 4.34 5.60 5.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:14.00   1:30.15   1:32.12 1:26.72 1:31.62 DNF 1:14.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 37.70     37.82 37.70
 Pyraminx Combined Final 12 7.78   11.96   10.60 7.78 12.91 12.36 13.01
 Skewb Combined Final 7 6.49   8.58   7.99 9.67 8.08 9.67 6.49
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.75   5.19   4.74 5.28 3.75 5.84 5.56
First round 18 3.84   4.94   5.95 3.84 4.69 4.63 5.51
 4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:14.52   1:26.56   1:26.36 1:14.52 1:24.05 2:03.27 1:29.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 30.99   42.40   50.92 30.99 37.53 44.72 44.94
 Skewb First round 23 8.74   10.76   11.19 8.74 13.06 9.78 11.30
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 63 26.06   33.13   30.87 26.06 33.75 34.78 37.41
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 5.55   6.26   5.55 6.41 7.79 6.21 6.16
 Pyraminx Combined Final 32 12.88     16.95 12.88