Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013TITO02  Ukraine Male 47 11 25 20

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 9/10 52:48  Dnepr Cube Day 2015 2015-3-14~15 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 92 1635 6299 10.51 11.95 4472 1179 66
 2x2x2 Cube 74 1632 5211 2.63 4.64 6808 1978 95
 4x4x4 Cube 41 809 3046 41.54 51.56 4367 1113 56
 5x5x5 Cube 75 1522 5472 1:47.58 2:01.16 5724 1575 80
 6x6x6 Cube 56 1390 4427 4:39.12 5:09.29 3989 1197 58
 7x7x7 Cube 40 1004 3298 6:26.07 7:13.72 3095 937 41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

9

179 530 1:06.23 1:32.57 426 153

8

1 13 8
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

7

122 256 27 35.33 483 209 13
 3x3x3 One-Handed 92 1409 5464 20.27 27.33 7268 1802 116
 3x3x3 With Feet 50 810 2528 6:36.06

 Rubik's Clock 43 662 1911 14.31 19.14 2162 742 44
 Megaminx

7

106 317 51.83 55.66 227 75

7

3 4 5
 Pyraminx 91 1600 4803 4.92 8.61 6843 2154 118
 Skewb 112 2300 7545 6.86 10.19 7176 2116 112
 Square-1 88 1389 4644 34.87 56.97 5384 1595 103
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

9

188 487 12:15.00

4 1 3
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

6

113 308 28:29.00

1 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

3

94 221 10/10 51:09

3 6 3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Semi Final 29 12.89   13.71   12.89 13.38 14.65 14.73 13.11
Second round 25 11.96   13.31   11.96 13.60 11.97 15.51 14.35
First round 27 12.35   13.65   15.10 12.80 13.04 15.34 12.35
 Belgorod Open 2018 Second round 20 11.66   16.08   11.66 16.17 17.07 14.99 20.97
First round 11 11.05   12.79   16.13 11.05 14.81 11.09 12.47
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Second round 15 10.65   12.97   10.65 11.12 15.26 16.78 12.53
First round 30 13.29   14.85   17.21 14.85 13.49 16.20 13.29
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 312 10.71   15.17   13.29 10.71 17.55 26.68 14.66
First round 272 12.20   13.72   13.10 14.83 13.25 12.20 14.82
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Semi Final 18 12.96   14.18   15.05 13.68 14.29 14.58 12.96
Second round 24 11.89   14.12   18.08 14.76 14.51 11.89 13.10
First round 27 11.68   14.81   11.68 13.25 18.62 19.91 12.56
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 31 12.09   16.10   15.31 12.09 DNF 16.96 16.02
First round 23 11.97   14.33   15.84 11.97 17.52 14.16 12.98
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Second round 14 11.22   13.64   13.24 11.22 14.34 13.34 15.51
First round 23 12.05   16.46   16.01 18.56 14.81 12.05 29.57
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Second round 14 11.83   13.64   15.19 13.75 12.21 11.83 14.96
First round 18 12.43   14.88   12.43 15.47 14.19 15.06 15.39
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 16 11.81   12.84   13.74 13.69 12.02 12.81 11.81
First round 16 11.70   12.84   12.57 13.98 11.70 14.44 11.98
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Second round 19 10.77   13.97   14.09 10.77 15.00 13.33 14.50
First round 19 11.00   13.98   11.00 11.86 14.44 15.63 21.96
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 27 10.74   14.04   15.52 14.51 13.96 10.74 13.65
Second round 20 10.63   11.95   11.13 10.63 12.37 12.36 13.32
First round 24 11.20   13.00   13.71 13.42 11.20 11.86 14.45
 Odessa Open 2017 Second round 13 13.85   14.25   13.85 DNF 14.35 14.35 14.04
First round 13 11.60   14.00   14.02 13.96 11.60 17.32 14.02
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 6 12.07   12.91   12.79 13.25 14.30 12.69 12.07
Second round 12 12.81   14.21   15.75 12.81 14.54 12.93 15.15
First round 11 12.09   13.55   12.09 15.11 14.05 12.19 14.41
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 16 12.02   13.43   12.84 15.97 13.99 12.02 13.46
First round 17 11.35   13.36   11.65 11.35 18.25 13.49 14.95
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 39 13.88   16.25   17.21 18.08 13.88 15.04 16.50
First round 37 12.63   15.22   15.84 12.63 16.13 13.69 16.57
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Second round 15 11.65   13.83   14.85 13.97 14.33 13.18 11.65
First round 23 13.28   15.56   15.90 15.39 15.40 16.36 13.28
 Euro 2016 First round 242 13.06   14.39   14.36 13.06 16.18 14.20 14.60
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 15 12.41   12.73   12.50 13.69 12.65 13.05 12.41
First round 18 11.90   13.39   12.31 16.12 11.90 13.21 14.65
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 12 13.70   15.09   14.50 16.98 15.41 15.36 13.70
Second round 12 13.19   14.27   14.78 13.77 13.19 16.10 14.27
First round 7 10.67   13.44   13.01 14.17 13.55 10.67 13.75
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 15 11.41   15.12   14.79 16.12 11.41 14.45 18.98
First round 13 11.25   14.96   12.56 17.57 15.66 11.25 16.67
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 12 13.24   15.20   14.32 17.69 13.24 16.55 14.72
First round 12 11.24   13.44   12.91 11.24 15.19 13.48 13.93
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Second round 13 13.03   15.42   15.45 22.37 13.03 16.01 14.80
First round 9 12.12   14.28   14.78 12.12 16.80 13.92 14.15
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Second round 14 11.67   13.96   14.11 11.67 15.08 13.87 13.89
First round 20 11.69   15.10   14.65 15.72 17.72 14.93 11.69
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Second round 14 13.43   15.26   13.43 18.21 14.80 14.94 16.05
First round 11 12.52   15.27   15.26 18.22 15.35 12.52 15.19
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 9 12.61   15.78   17.00 15.28 12.61 15.53 16.53
Second round 10 10.51   15.46   10.51 15.06 15.54 15.78 15.94
First round 7 11.94   13.61   11.94 14.19 15.64 13.52 13.12
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 6 12.08   13.23   12.95 12.08 13.31 13.44 14.60
Second round 9 13.43   14.75   18.47 14.39 14.22 15.64 13.43
First round 9 13.57   15.41   13.57 16.01 13.67 16.54 20.85
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Second round 14 11.28   15.69   19.57 15.21 16.96 14.90 11.28
First round 18 14.74   17.44   18.41 14.74 17.38 21.93 16.54
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 12 15.28   17.75   16.25 15.28 17.95 1:58.13 19.06
First round 11 14.11   15.05   14.64 16.34 18.48 14.16 14.11
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Semi Final 13 13.73   15.13   14.05 14.33 21.42 13.73 17.01
Second round 16 14.93   15.89   14.93 15.72 15.07 17.73 16.87
First round 14 13.49   15.55   13.49 15.43 15.94 17.37 15.29
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 10 15.15   15.43   15.18 15.46 15.65 17.03 15.15
Second round 10 13.45   15.30   19.67 13.45 15.43 14.44 16.03
First round 12 14.32   15.59   15.69 14.43 18.01 16.65 14.32
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Second round 24 14.59   18.26   22.09 17.97 14.59 17.44 19.36
First round 20 14.76   17.54   14.76 17.79 21.94 17.41 17.43
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 30 13.19   19.29   19.22 13.19 20.61 21.87 18.03
Second round 37 16.39   20.25   19.18 20.45 16.39 21.13 41.69
First round 29 15.61   17.96   18.18 16.86 15.61 20.29 18.84
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Second round 26 19.61   22.40   23.20 21.87 19.61 22.12 24.19
First round 23 19.32   21.52   23.48 19.53 23.71 21.56 19.32
 Kharkiv Open 2014 First round 45 21.94   24.64   21.94 23.63 26.35 23.94 31.88
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Second round 59 21.31   26.19   53.91 23.65 21.31 30.46 24.46
First round 57 20.40   26.32   23.68 20.40 33.90 22.41 32.88
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Second round 25 23.56   26.52   24.08 26.33 23.56 29.16 30.59
First round 26 22.63   28.11   25.17 31.02 22.63 28.15 35.27
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 52 28.28   34.18   1:01.00 39.30 31.79 31.46 28.28
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 46 4.91   6.41   7.50 4.91 5.48 6.30 7.46
First round 21 3.44   4.90   5.44 3.44 4.93 5.18 4.60
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 12 5.34   5.86   5.69 5.34 6.20 5.69 6.69
Second round 12 3.10   4.91   8.07 3.22 3.44 3.10 10.09
First round 50 4.42   9.22   4.42 6.12 6.04 16.71 15.49
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Second round 32 5.02   6.30   6.03 5.75 7.11 5.02 7.46
First round 30 5.28   6.46   DNF 6.53 6.42 5.28 6.42
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 302 5.05   7.50   5.05 7.78 8.84 6.76 7.97
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Second round 23 4.25   5.71   6.94 5.04 8.20 5.14 4.25
First round 31 5.73   6.08   5.73 DNF 6.34 5.97 5.92
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 23 4.92   5.69   5.40 5.71 5.97 6.11 4.92
First round 25 4.40   5.61   4.76 4.40 6.67 5.66 6.40
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 11 5.03   5.28   5.24 5.06 5.03 5.55 7.47
Second round 12 2.63   5.08   5.53 4.99 5.13 2.63 5.12
First round 20 4.14   6.07   5.28 7.31 6.26 4.14 6.68
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 First round 16 3.35   5.87   7.77 5.71 7.09 3.35 4.80
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 18 3.56   5.34   7.65 5.41 3.56 4.62 5.99
First round 18 4.18   5.21   4.18 4.82 5.42 10.20 5.40
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 13 4.24   4.98   4.70 5.41 4.83 4.24 9.74
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 24 2.76   5.20   5.29 5.61 2.76 6.00 4.71
First round 36 4.18   5.70   5.70 4.76 4.18 6.65 6.72
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 8 3.57   5.81   4.77 21.64 3.98 3.57 8.69
Second round 9 4.58   5.33   4.95 5.63 4.58 5.41 6.69
First round 25 3.23   7.75   7.93 8.91 DNF 3.23 6.41
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 12 3.56   6.74   8.43 5.91 3.56 5.87 9.37
Second round 9 3.81   5.42   5.11 5.24 5.90 3.81 10.37
First round 6 3.86   4.64   3.93 4.62 3.86 5.37 8.40
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 20 4.43   5.76   4.43 4.79 6.19 6.48 6.30
First round 25 4.25   6.17   5.52 6.25 6.74 6.82 4.25
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 33 4.13   5.87   6.92 6.20 4.13 4.50 44.68
First round 19 4.21   4.81   4.21 5.08 5.16 4.71 4.64
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 26 4.70   6.54   4.70 5.66 7.31 6.65 7.70
 Euro 2016 First round 302 4.08   7.36   4.08 5.21 11.61 38.87 5.27
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 First round 29 4.33   7.57   5.50 6.05 4.33 DNF 11.15
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 10 4.33   5.89   6.74 4.33 4.91 7.12 6.03
Second round 10 4.27   5.24   4.62 5.51 4.27 5.59 5.61
First round 18 4.36   5.94   5.86 6.08 7.47 5.89 4.36
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 First round 8 4.37   5.14   5.07 4.87 5.47 39.21 4.37
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Second round 13 3.80   5.92   4.99 7.08 6.67 3.80 6.11
First round 13 4.14   5.85   6.66 4.14 5.14 6.42 6.00
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 36 6.06   7.47   6.13 13.53 6.06 7.48 8.79
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 11 3.08   5.88   6.55 3.08 6.39 4.70 7.05
First round 12 3.11   5.04   5.53 4.89 3.11 DNF 4.69
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 10 5.26   6.52   7.47 6.69 7.93 5.26 5.39
Second round 11 2.88   5.79   2.88 5.22 6.55 7.00 5.61
First round 8 5.09   5.31   5.30 5.88 5.38 5.09 5.26
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Second round 19 6.18   12.84   24.57 6.51 6.18 7.45 38.22
First round 5 3.76   5.67   6.30 5.12 3.76 5.60 7.14
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 10 5.22   5.61   6.12 5.42 7.89 5.22 5.30
First round 10 3.99   5.71   3.99 6.09 5.82 5.23 8.80
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 13 4.80   5.90   7.01 5.96 4.80 6.10 5.64
First round 12 2.66   5.27   2.66 6.17 5.94 4.82 5.05
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 9 5.15   5.90   6.92 5.36 5.15 10.65 5.43
First round 9 4.69   5.97   6.23 5.32 4.69 6.84 6.35
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 10 5.09   5.58   5.25 5.41 6.08 5.09 8.68
Second round 7 3.68   4.83   6.22 4.36 7.47 3.90 3.68
Combined First round 19 3.64   7.31   10.64 4.74 DNF 3.64 6.54
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 17 4.14   6.16   5.64 6.81 6.22 6.63 4.14
First round 23 3.36   7.06   25.52 3.36 7.97 3.97 9.25
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 First round 21 6.33   7.97   8.00 8.35 7.55 10.66 6.33
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 25 4.55   7.40   14.16 8.02 4.55 7.49 6.70
First round 27 4.74   7.51   6.93 8.50 7.10 4.74 15.44
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 First round 46 6.72   10.99   12.36 6.72 9.38 11.22 DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Second round 21 8.46   11.44   8.46 12.18 12.47 11.85 10.30
First round 21 5.63   9.34   17.90 5.63 9.83 10.76 7.43
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 37 9.46   10.24   18.88 10.53 10.68 9.46 9.51
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 26 49.48   59.22   1:04.31 49.48 1:01.12 54.91 1:01.62
Combined First round 26 45.44   55.86   47.79 1:00.42 45.44 1:01.69 59.38
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined First round 22 50.68   1:05.44   50.68 1:07.76 1:01.24 1:07.31 1:08.58
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 14 51.87   57.64   59.91 55.64 51.87 59.27 58.00
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 236 51.30   56.27   1:36.54 53.24 58.52 51.30 57.04
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 21 45.03   59.98   DNF 56.29 1:04.61 45.03 59.05
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 15 48.24   55.14   1:20.02 52.88 53.59 48.24 58.96
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined First round 13 54.82   58.15   54.82 1:00.09 58.61 57.51 58.33
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined First round 15 56.32   1:01.53   59.85 58.29 1:14.38 56.32 1:06.45
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined First round 15 50.92   54.88   55.03 55.63 53.99 50.92 55.62
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 25 53.45   1:05.72   1:11.24 1:19.48 1:11.19 53.45 54.72
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 27 45.70   1:01.60   45.70 1:07.15 1:06.15 56.88 1:01.78
Combined First round 19 48.65   51.56   51.53 48.65 1:01.55 52.87 50.29
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 13 54.91   59.91   1:04.14 1:00.09 56.75 1:02.88 54.91
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 5 47.87   55.72   56.83 1:01.59 55.88 47.87 54.44
Combined First round 5 48.94   57.21   48.94 54.20 59.80 1:06.82 57.64
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 21 56.88   58.47   1:01.17 59.63 58.03 57.74 56.88
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 13 50.67   56.12   53.16 57.70 1:13.87 57.51 50.67
Combined First round 15 51.24   53.58   58.66 52.83 53.35 54.56 51.24
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 14 52.04   58.62   1:14.24 52.35 52.04 1:05.71 57.79
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 221 1:00.88     1:01.98 1:00.88
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 17 48.12   58.31   1:07.89 1:08.02 48.12 51.50 55.53
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 9 56.96   1:02.28   56.96 1:07.64 1:04.77 57.87 1:04.21
Second round 7 43.97   57.22   1:00.34 1:00.44 1:00.86 43.97 50.87
Combined First round 8 45.38   54.65   57.95 57.92 45.38 53.89 52.13
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 12 51.60   1:03.57   1:10.64 54.38 1:10.55 1:05.77 51.60
Second round 11 52.96   1:01.09   52.96 56.91 57.01 1:09.34 1:15.46
Combined First round 7 49.61   55.94   52.76 59.67 49.61 58.67 56.40
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 8 41.54   1:01.08   50.39 1:24.48 41.54 DNF 48.37
Combined First round 10 55.50   1:04.28   1:09.96 1:07.02 55.50 1:30.06 55.85
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 14 55.80   58.63   55.80 56.53 59.62 1:29.47 59.74
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 12 58.19   1:01.27   1:07.87 1:06.27 59.24 58.19 58.30
Combined First round 5 48.74   52.21   50.98 52.22 53.44 48.74 54.56
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 8 51.52   58.18   57.60 1:01.10 1:04.17 51.52 55.85
Combined First round 7 55.24   59.04   58.34 57.41 1:01.38 1:02.27 55.24
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 6 54.99   1:04.30   1:28.14 1:02.99 1:00.44 1:09.47 54.99
First round 7 54.07   1:00.35   1:01.18 1:08.98 1:04.71 54.07 55.15
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 7 53.87   59.85   1:01.03 1:01.92 53.87 56.59 1:02.43
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 13 1:01.30   1:07.53   1:07.41 1:01.30 1:19.13 1:08.37 1:06.81
Combined First round 12 56.18   1:04.23   1:10.61 56.18 1:10.81 1:01.89 1:00.18
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Combined Final 13 59.96   1:12.19   59.96 1:10.53 2:13.29 1:17.31 1:08.74
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 14 1:06.82   1:11.85   1:12.57 1:15.40 1:06.82 1:07.57 1:16.47
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 20 1:12.83   1:19.12   1:20.49 1:16.11 1:20.76 1:12.83 1:21.07
Combined First round 21 1:05.38   1:17.66   1:14.28 1:16.51 1:22.20 1:05.38 1:31.60
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 19 1:21.37   1:31.69   1:24.99 1:34.26 1:35.82 1:21.37 2:01.17
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 26 1:15.67   1:42.25   1:20.46 1:25.79 2:20.50 1:15.67 2:40.05
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Combined First round 21 1:48.22   2:07.12   2:04.03 1:48.22 2:09.23 2:08.10 2:14.07
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 16 2:10.82   2:15.77   2:13.82 2:16.45 2:20.51 2:10.82 2:17.04
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 14 1:52.01   2:19.84   1:52.01 2:23.47 2:52.13 2:10.85 2:25.21
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 20 1:56.93   2:11.92   2:17.02 1:56.93 2:21.88 1:57.83 2:20.91
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 16 1:47.58   2:08.39   2:19.36 1:47.58 2:14.87 2:04.33 2:05.96
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined Final 13 2:07.54   2:13.80   2:22.42 2:16.46 2:15.33 2:07.54 2:09.60
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 17 2:06.84     DNF 2:06.84
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined Final 19 2:00.53     2:13.34 2:00.53
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 14 1:50.25   2:08.06   2:16.17 2:14.98 1:58.30 2:10.90 1:50.25
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 8 1:59.63   2:05.99   1:59.63 2:07.44 2:06.17 2:04.35 2:12.76
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 25 1:57.63   2:37.98   2:06.41 DNF 2:30.02 3:17.52 1:57.63
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 17 1:55.12   2:09.99   2:27.03 2:08.57 1:55.12 2:05.75 2:15.66
Combined First round 20 2:00.25   2:10.51   2:04.97 2:18.26 2:23.18 2:00.25 2:08.29
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 174 1:55.09   2:01.16   1:58.61 1:58.73 1:55.09 2:18.06 2:06.13
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Combined Final 10 1:59.72   2:11.59   2:06.70 2:46.05 1:59.72 2:16.83 2:11.23
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 14 2:15.85   2:40.91   DNF 2:15.85 2:25.66 3:17.27 2:19.80
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined Final 11 2:05.78     2:05.78 2:14.07
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 9 1:52.62   2:12.35   2:30.65 2:11.98 2:10.34 2:14.74 1:52.62
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 21 3:04.15     3:04.15 4:30.38
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 25 3:37.95     4:18.46 3:37.95
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 11 4:39.12   5:09.29   5:32.45 4:39.12 5:16.31
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 9 4:55.75   DNF   4:55.75 6:45.04 DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 5 5:09.40   5:20.29   5:14.65 5:36.82 5:09.40
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined Final 10 5:50.09     5:50.09
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 10 5:32.27   6:02.81   5:32.27 6:23.09 6:13.07
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 8 6:26.07   7:13.72   6:26.07 8:12.25 7:02.83
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 7 7:35.18   8:01.03   7:35.18 8:31.23 7:56.68
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 7 7:50.22     7:50.22
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined First round 10 8:47.55     8:47.55
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 12 9:17.16     9:17.16
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 10 1:55.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.18
Second round 10 1:24.04   DNF   1:24.04 1:32.02 DNF
First round 11 1:16.28   1:37.53   1:16.28 1:33.86 2:02.44
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 3 1:34.39   DNF   DNF 1:34.39 DNF
First round 5 1:38.33   DNF   1:38.33 DNF 1:39.11
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 2 1:14.40   DNF   1:24.81 DNF 1:14.40
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 5 1:51.02   DNF   1:51.02 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:40.38   1:43.70   1:48.92 1:40.38 1:41.79
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 48 1:20.54   1:32.57   1:36.38 1:40.78 1:20.54
First round 56 1:27.54   DNF   DNF 1:27.54 DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 2 1:33.24   1:43.28   1:50.96 1:33.24 1:45.65
First round 2 1:29.92   DNF   2:12.88 DNF 1:29.92
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 1:20.97   DNF   1:53.24 DNF 1:20.97
First round 5 1:45.09   DNF   DNF 1:45.09 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 4 1:45.53   DNF   DNF 1:58.79 1:45.53
Second round 5 1:23.28   DNF   DNF DNF 1:23.28
First round 5 1:21.14   DNF   1:27.07 DNF 1:21.14
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 2 1:52.53   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.53
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 3 1:53.10   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.10
First round 3 1:35.19   DNF   DNF 2:02.30 1:35.19
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:17.53   DNF   1:17.53 1:19.95 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 2 1:32.04   DNF   1:32.04 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 1:21.91   1:36.18   1:34.51 1:52.13 1:21.91
First round 7 1:53.47   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.47
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 3 1:26.24   DNF   DNF 1:26.24 1:40.70
First round 5 2:13.05   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.05
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 3 1:55.28   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.28
First round 3 1:49.51   DNF   1:49.51 1:52.04 DNF
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 3 1:36.03   DNF   DNF 1:55.55 1:36.03
First round 2 1:27.84   DNF   1:27.84 1:31.23 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 2 1:35.42   DNF   DNF 1:35.42 DNF
Second round 3 1:20.66   DNF   1:31.72 DNF 1:20.66
First round 3 1:51.97   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.97
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 2 1:06.23   DNF   1:06.23 1:55.32 DNF
First round 2 1:35.68   DNF   DNF 1:35.68 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 2 1:19.19   1:33.55   1:19.19 1:25.25 1:56.20
 Euro 2016 First round 34 1:32.70   DNF   DNF 2:13.90 1:32.70
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 2 2:28.76   DNF   DNF 2:28.76 DNF
First round 2 1:44.85   DNF   1:44.85 1:52.19 DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 2 2:11.04   DNF   DNF 2:11.04 2:29.96
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 2:16.10   DNF   DNF DNF 2:16.10
First round 3 2:13.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.11
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 3 1:51.79   DNF   1:51.79 DNF DNF
First round 3 2:30.50   DNF   DNF 2:30.50 DNF
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 3 1:08.62   1:37.45   1:46.56 1:08.62 1:57.16
 Dnepr Skips 2015 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 2 1:14.93   DNF   1:14.93 DNF 1:57.76
First round 2 1:36.64   1:45.09   1:49.09 1:49.53 1:36.64
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 1 1:11.50   DNF   1:11.50 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:45.79   DNF   DNF 1:45.79 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 2 1:46.28   DNF   DNF 2:03.54 1:46.28
First round 2 1:45.01   1:57.69   2:15.05 1:45.01 1:53.02
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 2 1:58.78   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.78
First round 3 1:58.08   DNF   DNF 2:00.77 1:58.08
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 2 3:17.05   DNF   DNF 3:17.05 DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 5 2:17.33   DNF   DNF 2:17.33 2:49.33
First round 7 3:54.07   DNF   DNF DNF 3:54.07
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:43.45   DNF   DNF 3:43.45 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cowboys FMC Party 2017 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 6 27   35.33   43 36 27
FMC Europe 2016 Final 66 40   45.33   49 40 47
 Cowboys FMC Party 2016 Final 9 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
First round 8 38   45.33   57 41 38
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 4 49   50.33   52 50 49
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 9 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNS
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 16 47   DNF   DNS 47 53
 Cowboys Summer 2015 First round 6 36   45.67   47 54 36
FMC Europe 2015 Final 73 43   45.67   47 43 47
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 10 35   DNF   35 56 DNS
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 14 48   DNF   48 DNS DNS
 FM Ukraine 2014 Final 10 36   DNF   DNF 36 47
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 9 47     47
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 18 59     59 DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 11 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 36 31.36   34.08   35.07 31.37 44.56 31.36 35.79
Combined First round 40 25.65   33.22   33.85 33.77 32.04 25.65 34.37
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined First round 22 26.33   31.63   30.77 36.79 DNF 26.33 27.34
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 24 24.96   29.49   36.57 32.89 27.14 24.96 28.44
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 31 30.60   33.21   33.69 32.33 30.60 41.40 33.60
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 27 25.23   32.42   25.23 35.56 DNF 32.01 29.69
Combined First round 28 23.14   31.37   30.12 23.14 26.98 38.98 37.02
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 First round 13 20.27   29.61   20.27 29.42 31.61 32.28 27.79
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined First round 27 34.09   37.56   39.70 36.27 1:14.11 36.72 34.09
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined First round 25 26.11   36.69   26.11 32.69 35.40 41.98 42.00
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 24 27.24   33.06   38.65 27.24 32.95 DNF 27.59
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 38 23.94   30.72   29.76 33.62 32.59 29.81 23.94
 Odessa Open 2017 First round 13 29.40   32.83   29.79 54.12 35.09 29.40 33.62
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 19 26.57   35.78   35.23 33.61 38.51 26.57 41.64
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 30 20.92   31.88   34.85 43.41 28.89 31.89 20.92
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 25 26.80   27.53   26.80 37.02 28.05 27.26 27.29
Combined First round 34 25.41   30.03   26.68 41.11 25.41 36.23 27.17
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 17 23.14   27.72   23.14 30.48 24.80 29.82 28.54
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 175 21.02   27.33   25.49 21.02 29.68 32.74 26.81
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 26 26.93   34.47   40.00 39.50 31.41 32.51 26.93
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 21 23.84   31.59   32.01 34.26 28.49 23.84 34.72
Combined First round 24 31.96   35.19   36.44 36.53 32.61 31.96 41.53
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 14 26.85   30.94   26.85 29.20 DNF 32.45 31.18
First round 12 25.64   28.64   35.71 27.09 25.64 30.03 28.79
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined First round 19 29.56   36.36   35.68 44.68 38.65 29.56 34.76
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 27 24.79   40.20   1:13.65 28.19 1:01.92 30.49 24.79
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined First round 14 29.25   34.71   35.32 29.25 33.12 35.70 41.92
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 7 26.72   29.23   28.47 39.26 30.44 26.72 28.77
First round 13 28.79   32.52   29.03 33.03 36.50 35.49 28.79
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 14 27.77   32.82   34.58 33.22 30.65 27.77 41.14
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 18 26.11   36.04   39.68 38.99 33.65 26.11 35.49
Combined First round 16 25.79   33.06   34.37 39.11 30.48 25.79 34.33
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 20 32.44   35.15   34.09 32.44 43.64 36.62 34.74
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 33 38.35   49.31   49.58 54.36 49.31 38.35 49.05
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 22 37.80   46.97   1:11.12 38.84 49.31 52.76 37.80
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 34 41.50   44.28   58.91 47.34 43.58 41.91 41.50
Combined First round 30 39.55   41.42   50.83 39.55 40.11 44.15 40.00
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined First round 42 48.65   53.36   48.65 52.00 55.66 53.34 54.75
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 First round 22 49.80   1:01.78   1:02.99 1:06.05 56.31 49.80 1:49.37
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 9 6:36.06   DNF   6:36.06 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 13 16.33   30.31   16.33 DNF 17.04 54.17 19.73
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 11 19.66   21.47   21.07 20.94 24.81 19.66 22.41
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 10 21.50   DNF   21.50 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 6 16.56   21.23   16.56 21.45 DNF 21.89 20.36
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Final 7 17.55   19.32   21.28 17.56 21.06 17.55 19.34
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 10 24.37   32.04   33.77 24.37 33.48 38.01 28.86
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 7 18.26   DNF   DNF 19.48 DNF 26.29 18.26
Combined First round 7 15.06   20.42   24.47 15.06 DNF 21.14 15.65
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 5 15.24   19.14   19.70 17.89 23.14 19.82 15.24
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 11 19.87   DNF   22.75 19.87 DNF 21.11 DNF
First round 10 19.92   23.54   20.30 19.92 23.63 DNF 26.70
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 14 21.45   22.85   21.45 23.07 22.52 23.60 22.96
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 7 27.96   32.67   27.96 DNF 31.27 30.97 35.77
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 7 18.62   22.69   26.60 18.62 22.01 23.55 22.50
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 9 21.33   28.76   DNF 23.28 21.33 28.15 34.84
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 9 14.31   21.71   24.72 22.08 DNF 14.31 18.33
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 6 17.45   19.56   20.68 DNF 19.52 18.48 17.45
First round 5 18.38   19.38   18.38 18.42 21.14 30.71 18.59
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 7 16.27   23.31   16.27 DNF 25.81 21.24 22.88
Combined First round 7 18.93   21.31   24.46 22.29 22.21 18.93 19.42
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 9 33.42   38.71   37.42 43.34 35.37 33.42 47.50
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 9 34.30   42.14   45.99 42.86 34.30 1:12.57 37.58
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 7 1:00.72   1:06.58   1:10.18 1:10.44 1:00.72 1:05.87 1:03.69
Combined First round 5 54.94   1:02.53   1:07.37 1:07.00 1:00.07 1:00.53 54.94
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 2 53.36   55.66   54.74 56.25 1:19.62 55.99 53.36
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:01.64   1:06.74   1:08.72 1:04.13 1:08.14 1:07.94 1:01.64
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 74 51.83   1:09.56   1:11.34 1:19.22 51.83 1:05.64 1:11.69
First round 42 59.37   1:02.30   1:02.14 1:05.61 1:02.67 59.37 1:02.10
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined Final 4 1:00.18   1:05.32   1:05.33 1:00.18 1:09.67 1:00.96 1:22.09
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 4 56.16   1:02.72   1:08.22 1:16.60 1:00.37 59.56 56.16
Combined First round 4 59.32   1:10.36   DNF 1:17.20 1:13.15 1:00.74 59.32
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined Final 3 1:06.43   1:08.09   1:06.43 1:09.75 1:06.46 1:54.78 1:08.07
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 3 1:09.65   1:14.51   1:09.65 1:19.22 1:17.74 1:14.83 1:10.96
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 5 1:05.31   1:13.56   1:21.30 1:14.37 1:05.31 1:12.25 1:14.06
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:15.73   1:19.65   1:18.64 1:22.50 1:15.73 1:22.54 1:17.80
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 2 1:05.84   1:11.89   1:20.44 1:16.83 1:09.49 1:05.84 1:09.36
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 2 1:10.62   1:18.94   1:17.82 1:10.62 1:24.62 1:20.92 1:18.07
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 3 1:14.15   1:17.89   1:18.64 1:17.75 1:17.27 1:20.65 1:14.15
Combined First round 3 1:07.11   1:23.49   1:19.81 1:32.29 1:07.11 1:22.39 1:28.28
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 63 1:40.09     1:42.18 1:40.09
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 1 1:19.43   1:29.63   1:25.97 1:33.97 1:43.89 1:19.43 1:28.96
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Combined Final 1 1:19.78   1:21.27   1:20.92 1:19.78 1:21.17 1:21.72 1:31.37
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 1 1:15.69   1:23.91   1:31.74 1:28.81 1:19.83 1:15.69 1:23.09
Combined First round 1 1:22.08   1:24.24   1:25.53 1:22.20 1:31.69 1:24.98 1:22.08
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 2 1:36.94   1:46.01   1:51.26 1:47.81 1:36.94 1:38.96 1:52.85
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 4 1:39.26   1:52.90   2:06.84 1:52.29 2:05.51 1:40.90 1:39.26
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 5 1:50.56   2:05.44   2:17.35 2:06.09 1:50.56 1:52.89 2:22.10
Combined First round 5 1:56.11   2:09.03   2:07.64 1:56.11 2:08.05 2:11.41 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 6 2:10.68   2:20.68   2:25.61 2:20.27 2:10.68 2:16.15 2:27.64
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 3 2:03.20   2:26.31   2:33.52 2:25.13 2:20.28 2:53.39 2:03.20
Combined First round 2 2:05.97   2:13.30   2:13.11 2:06.06 2:27.03 2:05.97 2:20.72
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 6 2:41.47   2:57.81   2:41.47 3:19.16 3:10.88 2:53.50 2:49.06
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined Final 10 3:35.21     3:35.21 3:40.30
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 7 3:05.20   3:20.61   3:18.69 3:10.40 3:05.20 3:32.75 3:57.77
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Belgorod Open 2018 First round 29 7.52   11.24   7.52 16.45 14.32 11.33 8.06
 Kharkiv Open 2018 First round 27 9.12   10.71   9.12 10.71 10.29 11.13 12.05
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Second round 31 9.32   10.09   10.65 9.94 11.97 9.67 9.32
First round 32 9.62   10.85   10.97 11.36 9.62 10.22 11.78
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 21 8.48   9.53   10.58 8.49 8.48 9.53 10.87
First round 28 10.50   11.13   15.04 10.50 12.27 10.61 10.50
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 First round 22 9.63   11.35   15.52 9.63 12.04 11.72 10.30
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 First round 20 6.52   10.67   6.52 8.28 14.21 9.52 14.76
 Dnepr Skips 2017 First round 27 10.16   11.53   13.59 10.16 11.13 11.13 12.33
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 29 7.50   10.64   11.99 9.17 10.76 7.50 12.65
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 36 10.06   11.93   10.06 12.90 14.04 12.62 10.27
 Odessa Open 2017 First round 17 8.27   11.00   11.45 12.27 10.88 10.67 8.27
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 15 7.63   11.12   9.60 22.72 7.63 13.55 10.20
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 33 10.20   12.19   12.33 12.90 11.62 12.63 10.20
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 38 5.68   11.64   5.68 12.59 12.43 20.10 9.91
First round 32 7.39   10.78   8.86 11.65 11.82 15.07 7.39
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 23 8.63   10.50   11.16 11.13 9.21 11.38 8.63
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 First round 25 12.03   13.42   13.74 12.83 13.68 DNF 12.03
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 21 7.85   10.36   14.86 8.60 7.85 11.01 11.48
First round 15 6.96   9.32   11.23 6.96 9.12 19.42 7.60
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 15 6.02   9.39   12.11 8.70 7.36 6.02 13.84
First round 17 4.92   11.69   4.92 12.13 13.82 12.13 10.81
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Second round 19 9.26   12.50   13.32 9.26 13.26 12.14 12.11
First round 17 7.17   10.67   13.95 8.07 10.46 13.48 7.17
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 16 7.12   8.61   8.10 13.34 7.12 7.34 10.38
 Dnepr Skips 2015 First round 14 8.75   11.59   15.58 14.11 8.75 10.35 10.30
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 First round 16 9.63   12.70   10.98 15.04 15.24 9.63 12.09
 Cowboys Summer 2015 First round 15 9.31   13.33   11.88 13.93 19.39 14.19 9.31
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 10 7.97   10.10   7.97 10.73 10.28 9.28 15.83
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 12 7.59   11.56   11.58 11.33 13.78 11.77 7.59
First round 12 8.05   9.85   11.83 9.74 9.58 10.22 8.05
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 15 9.61   11.53   12.85 10.70 11.05 14.48 9.61
First round 14 10.34   11.91   10.39 12.63 13.83 12.71 10.34
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 9 9.64   12.48   12.83 11.71 14.65 9.64 12.91
First round 9 7.20   10.88   8.67 11.92 13.04 7.20 12.04
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 20 6.19   11.63   12.71 11.56 15.05 6.19 10.61
First round 11 8.65   10.58   8.90 11.45 12.10 11.38 8.65
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Second round 23 12.00   13.97   15.46 13.11 15.05 13.74 12.00
First round 12 9.86   11.12   12.53 11.86 9.94 11.55 9.86
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 11 9.53   12.10   17.13 11.63 11.65 9.53 13.02
Second round 11 10.53   12.51   15.36 13.47 11.32 10.53 12.74
First round 12 10.60   12.75   14.06 11.86 16.63 12.34 10.60
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 22 20.05   36.89   DNF 35.88 42.21 32.59 20.05
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 First round 39 8.77   13.50   12.69 12.69 8.77 15.12 21.55
 Belgorod Open 2018 First round 21 8.55   13.41   12.99 11.67 18.57 15.58 8.55
 Kharkiv Open 2018 First round 30 6.86   13.80   13.40 6.86 13.91 17.21 14.10
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 27 13.05   15.73   22.61 17.45 15.88 13.86 13.05
First round 23 7.50   11.66   12.16 8.81 7.50 16.35 14.01
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 First round 19 12.63   14.62   17.02 12.63 16.62 13.27 13.96
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 First round 19 10.98   14.30   15.23 10.98 20.71 13.18 14.48
 Dnepr Skips 2017 First round 28 11.64   13.91   14.35 15.11 11.64 12.62 14.76
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 17 8.32   10.19   8.32 10.05 12.00 15.10 8.51
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 28 7.35   11.26   9.55 7.35 16.71 12.87 11.35
 Odessa Open 2017 First round 17 10.81   17.84   24.44 17.57 18.82 10.81 17.13
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 19 11.66   13.72   11.86 17.42 27.31 11.87 11.66
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 23 11.17   17.61   18.53 11.17 17.80 16.51 23.69
First round 20 12.84   13.50   14.05 12.84 22.37 12.90 13.56
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 28 13.30   17.23   35.01 13.36 15.96 13.30 22.37
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 15 11.75   12.68   11.75 12.18 13.95 12.80 13.05
First round 19 11.80   13.26   16.38 11.80 11.81 14.22 13.75
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 17 10.31   16.43   16.03 15.36 10.31 17.90 21.70
First round 14 9.35   12.20   9.35 11.80 15.14 13.05 11.76
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 18 8.40   12.19   8.40 12.90 9.59 14.08 18.05
First round 19 8.41   13.23   14.30 15.96 11.64 8.41 13.74
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 11 8.16   15.18   8.16 17.84 15.16 20.99 12.53
First round 9 8.56   11.12   10.41 11.63 8.56 17.68 11.33
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 19 9.20   12.14   18.47 12.56 12.81 9.20 11.04
 Dnepr Skips 2015 First round 21 12.14   18.20   14.82 36.15 15.03 24.76 12.14
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 12 7.34   11.24   10.24 DNF 10.13 7.34 13.36
First round 13 8.44   13.09   13.33 12.21 16.92 8.44 13.73
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 9 13.11   18.39   16.96 13.11 15.89 22.33 26.30
Second round 9 7.59   10.42   10.17 10.90 10.18 7.59 11.72
First round 11 7.65   13.65   15.40 14.10 11.45 20.18 7.65
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 First round 18 9.49   16.26   9.49 17.10 19.06 20.61 12.63
 Beit Dan Open 2014 First round 17 8.90   12.79   13.48 8.90 16.78 12.30 12.58
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 12 15.48   20.13   32.76 16.03 22.55 21.81 15.48
First round 8 11.32   14.45   18.41 11.57 13.36 23.33 11.32
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 6 14.41   17.80   15.38 18.44 14.41 20.52 19.59
Combined First round 6 11.01   14.32   15.12 17.28 14.51 11.01 13.34
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 8 10.20   16.70   15.18 16.74 22.75 18.18 10.20
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 19 1:22.07     1:22.07 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 14 1:06.18   1:25.13   1:14.28 1:49.43 1:27.09 1:34.03 1:06.18
 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Combined Final 15 1:01.83     1:03.36 1:01.83
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 22 1:19.52     DNF 1:19.52
 Odessa Open 2017 First round 11 52.26   1:01.25   52.26 1:00.91 58.51 1:04.33 1:16.50
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 10 55.13   1:10.16   55.13 1:10.77 1:06.41 1:25.47 1:13.31
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 16 34.87   56.97   34.87 DNF 54.76 59.51 56.63
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 25 1:07.62     1:17.11 1:07.62
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Combined First round 13 54.29   1:09.82   54.29 1:07.71 1:08.24 1:13.52 1:31.87
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 7 1:06.93   1:17.71   DNF 1:22.01 1:13.14 1:06.93 1:17.99
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Combined Final 6 1:09.20     DNF 1:09.20
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 10 49.58   1:24.33   DNF 52.90 2:29.41 50.68 49.58
Combined First round 5 55.09   1:03.03   1:08.84 55.09 58.75 1:01.49 1:09.88
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 4 57.44   1:07.13   57.44 1:09.48 1:10.24 2:28.20 1:01.68
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Combined Final 5 1:01.33   1:19.50   1:38.59 1:20.78 1:12.96 1:01.33 1:24.75
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined Final 7 2:23.83     2:23.83 DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Combined Final 7 2:18.34     2:18.34 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 3 13:34.00     13:34.00 DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 1 16:54.00     DNF 16:54.00 DNS
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 1 12:15.00     14:55.00 DNF 12:15.00
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 1 17:21.00     17:21.00 DNS DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 2 16:04.00     DNF 16:04.00 DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 3 12:15.00     12:15.00 DNF DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 1 30:00.00     DNF 30:00.00 DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 3 25:40.00     DNF DNF 25:40.00
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 3 30:05.00     30:05.00 DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 2 28:29.00     28:29.00 DNF DNS
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Combined Final 10 6/8 42:08     4/5 22:36 6/8 42:08 DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 3 7/8 40:53     4/8 43:34 7/8 40:53 7/9 55:46
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 1 7/8 40:58     7/8 40:58
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 19 9/10 50:29     5/10 56:47 9/10 50:29 DNF
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 5 6/9 48:27     6/9 48:27
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 6 5/8 47:19     5/8 47:19 5/8 49:10
First round 5 6/8 44:48     7/10 55:07 6/8 44:48
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 5 7/8 48:08     DNF 7/8 48:08 6/8 43:38
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 3 6/8 37:18     6/8 37:18 DNS DNS
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 2 10/10 51:09     7/10 50:37 10/10 51:09 10/12 56:21
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 3 9/10 52:34     7/10 48:36 6/10 52:14 9/10 52:34
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 2 5/5 20:50     6/9 55:23 5/5 20:50 DNS
 Euro 2016 Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 2 6/8 43:30     5/7 35:47 6/8 43:30
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 5 7/11 54:55     DNF 7/11 54:55 6/11 52:16
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 1 9/10 52:48   NR   7/10 56:10 9/10 52:48
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 2 7/10 52:42     7/10 58:02 6/10 59:41 7/10 52:42
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 2 8/10 53:25     8/10 53:25
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 1 6/8 50:51     6/8 50:51
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 4 7/7 58:57     4/7 58:43 7/7 58:57 DNS
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 5 5/5 36:56     DNF 4/5 29:54 5/5 36:56
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 2 2/2 16:00     2/2 16:00
  Kiev Super Blind 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
Kiev Super Blind 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:55.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.18
Second round 10 1:24.04   DNF   1:24.04 1:32.02 DNF
First round 11 1:16.28   1:37.53   1:16.28 1:33.86 2:02.44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 10 6/8 42:08     4/5 22:36 6/8 42:08 DNS
  Ukrainian Nationals 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Ukrainian Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 12.89   13.71   12.89 13.38 14.65 14.73 13.11
Second round 25 11.96   13.31   11.96 13.60 11.97 15.51 14.35
First round 27 12.35   13.65   15.10 12.80 13.04 15.34 12.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.91   6.41   7.50 4.91 5.48 6.30 7.46
First round 21 3.44   4.90   5.44 3.44 4.93 5.18 4.60
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 49.48   59.22   1:04.31 49.48 1:01.12 54.91 1:01.62
Combined First round 26 45.44   55.86   47.79 1:00.42 45.44 1:01.69 59.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:48.22   2:07.12   2:04.03 1:48.22 2:09.23 2:08.10 2:14.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:34.39   DNF   DNF 1:34.39 DNF
First round 5 1:38.33   DNF   1:38.33 DNF 1:39.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 31.36   34.08   35.07 31.37 44.56 31.36 35.79
Combined First round 40 25.65   33.22   33.85 33.77 32.04 25.65 34.37
 Megaminx Final 7 1:00.72   1:06.58   1:10.18 1:10.44 1:00.72 1:05.87 1:03.69
Combined First round 5 54.94   1:02.53   1:07.37 1:07.00 1:00.07 1:00.53 54.94
 Skewb First round 39 8.77   13.50   12.69 12.69 8.77 15.12 21.55
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:34.00     13:34.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 40:53     4/8 43:34 7/8 40:53 7/9 55:46
  Belgorod Open 2018   (2018-9-21~23)
Belgorod Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.66   16.08   11.66 16.17 17.07 14.99 20.97
First round 11 11.05   12.79   16.13 11.05 14.81 11.09 12.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.34   5.86   5.69 5.34 6.20 5.69 6.69
Second round 12 3.10   4.91   8.07 3.22 3.44 3.10 10.09
First round 50 4.42   9.22   4.42 6.12 6.04 16.71 15.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.68   1:05.44   50.68 1:07.76 1:01.24 1:07.31 1:08.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:10.82   2:15.77   2:13.82 2:16.45 2:20.51 2:10.82 2:17.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:14.40   DNF   1:24.81 DNF 1:14.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.33   31.63   30.77 36.79 DNF 26.33 27.34
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 16.33   30.31   16.33 DNF 17.04 54.17 19.73
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 53.36   55.66   54.74 56.25 1:19.62 55.99 53.36
 Pyraminx First round 29 7.52   11.24   7.52 16.45 14.32 11.33 8.06
 Skewb First round 21 8.55   13.41   12.99 11.67 18.57 15.58 8.55
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 16:54.00     DNF 16:54.00 DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/8 40:58     7/8 40:58
  Kharkiv Open 2018   (2018-8-11~12)
Kharkiv Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.65   12.97   10.65 11.12 15.26 16.78 12.53
First round 30 13.29   14.85   17.21 14.85 13.49 16.20 13.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.02   6.30   6.03 5.75 7.11 5.02 7.46
First round 30 5.28   6.46   DNF 6.53 6.42 5.28 6.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 51.87   57.64   59.91 55.64 51.87 59.27 58.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:52.01   2:19.84   1:52.01 2:23.47 2:52.13 2:10.85 2:25.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:51.02   DNF   1:51.02 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:40.38   1:43.70   1:48.92 1:40.38 1:41.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.96   29.49   36.57 32.89 27.14 24.96 28.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 19.66   21.47   21.07 20.94 24.81 19.66 22.41
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:01.64   1:06.74   1:08.72 1:04.13 1:08.14 1:07.94 1:01.64
 Pyraminx First round 27 9.12   10.71   9.12 10.71 10.29 11.13 12.05
 Skewb First round 30 6.86   13.80   13.40 6.86 13.91 17.21 14.10
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:22.07     1:22.07 DNF
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 312 10.71   15.17   13.29 10.71 17.55 26.68 14.66
First round 272 12.20   13.72   13.10 14.83 13.25 12.20 14.82
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 302 5.05   7.50   5.05 7.78 8.84 6.76 7.97
 4x4x4 Cube First round 236 51.30   56.27   1:36.54 53.24 58.52 51.30 57.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 48 1:20.54   1:32.57   1:36.38 1:40.78 1:20.54
First round 56 1:27.54   DNF   DNF 1:27.54 DNF
 Megaminx Second round 74 51.83   1:09.56   1:11.34 1:19.22 51.83 1:05.64 1:11.69
First round 42 59.37   1:02.30   1:02.14 1:05.61 1:02.67 59.37 1:02.10
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 19 9/10 50:29     5/10 56:47 9/10 50:29 DNF
  Lviv Spring Days 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Lviv Spring Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 12.96   14.18   15.05 13.68 14.29 14.58 12.96
Second round 24 11.89   14.12   18.08 14.76 14.51 11.89 13.10
First round 27 11.68   14.81   11.68 13.25 18.62 19.91 12.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.25   5.71   6.94 5.04 8.20 5.14 4.25
First round 31 5.73   6.08   5.73 DNF 6.34 5.97 5.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.03   59.98   DNF 56.29 1:04.61 45.03 59.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:56.93   2:11.92   2:17.02 1:56.93 2:21.88 1:57.83 2:20.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:33.24   1:43.28   1:50.96 1:33.24 1:45.65
First round 2 1:29.92   DNF   2:12.88 DNF 1:29.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 30.60   33.21   33.69 32.33 30.60 41.40 33.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:00.18   1:05.32   1:05.33 1:00.18 1:09.67 1:00.96 1:22.09
 Pyraminx Second round 31 9.32   10.09   10.65 9.94 11.97 9.67 9.32
First round 32 9.62   10.85   10.97 11.36 9.62 10.22 11.78
  Dnepr Never Fails 2018   (2018-2-23~25)
Dnepr Never Fails 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.09   16.10   15.31 12.09 DNF 16.96 16.02
First round 23 11.97   14.33   15.84 11.97 17.52 14.16 12.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.92   5.69   5.40 5.71 5.97 6.11 4.92
First round 25 4.40   5.61   4.76 4.40 6.67 5.66 6.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.24   55.14   1:20.02 52.88 53.59 48.24 58.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:47.58   2:08.39   2:19.36 1:47.58 2:14.87 2:04.33 2:05.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 1:20.97   DNF   1:53.24 DNF 1:20.97
First round 5 1:45.09   DNF   DNF 1:45.09 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 25.23   32.42   25.23 35.56 DNF 32.01 29.69
Combined First round 28 23.14   31.37   30.12 23.14 26.98 38.98 37.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 21.50   DNF   21.50 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Final 4 56.16   1:02.72   1:08.22 1:16.60 1:00.37 59.56 56.16
Combined First round 4 59.32   1:10.36   DNF 1:17.20 1:13.15 1:00.74 59.32
 Pyraminx Second round 21 8.48   9.53   10.58 8.49 8.48 9.53 10.87
First round 28 10.50   11.13   15.04 10.50 12.27 10.61 10.50
 Skewb Second round 27 13.05   15.73   22.61 17.45 15.88 13.86 13.05
First round 23 7.50   11.66   12.16 8.81 7.50 16.35 14.01
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/9 48:27     6/9 48:27
  Dnepr Super Blind 2018   (2018-1-6~7)
Dnepr Super Blind 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:45.53   DNF   DNF 1:58.79 1:45.53
Second round 5 1:23.28   DNF   DNF DNF 1:23.28
First round 5 1:21.14   DNF   1:27.07 DNF 1:21.14
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 12:15.00     14:55.00 DNF 12:15.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 30:05.00     30:05.00 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/8 47:19     5/8 47:19 5/8 49:10
First round 5 6/8 44:48     7/10 55:07 6/8 44:48
  Kharkiv Winter 2017   (2017-12-23~24)
Kharkiv Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.22   13.64   13.24 11.22 14.34 13.34 15.51
First round 23 12.05   16.46   16.01 18.56 14.81 12.05 29.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.03   5.28   5.24 5.06 5.03 5.55 7.47
Second round 12 2.63   5.08   5.53 4.99 5.13 2.63 5.12
First round 20 4.14   6.07   5.28 7.31 6.26 4.14 6.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 54.82   58.15   54.82 1:00.09 58.61 57.51 58.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:07.54   2:13.80   2:22.42 2:16.46 2:15.33 2:07.54 2:09.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:52.53   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 20.27   29.61   20.27 29.42 31.61 32.28 27.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.56   21.23   16.56 21.45 DNF 21.89 20.36
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:06.43   1:08.09   1:06.43 1:09.75 1:06.46 1:54.78 1:08.07
 Pyraminx First round 22 9.63   11.35   15.52 9.63 12.04 11.72 10.30
 Skewb First round 19 12.63   14.62   17.02 12.63 16.62 13.27 13.96
 Square-1 Final 14 1:06.18   1:25.13   1:14.28 1:49.43 1:27.09 1:34.03 1:06.18
  Lviv Cube Cup 2017   (2017-11-25~26)
Lviv Cube Cup 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.83   13.64   15.19 13.75 12.21 11.83 14.96
First round 18 12.43   14.88   12.43 15.47 14.19 15.06 15.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.35   5.87   7.77 5.71 7.09 3.35 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 56.32   1:01.53   59.85 58.29 1:14.38 56.32 1:06.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:53.10   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.10
First round 3 1:35.19   DNF   DNF 2:02.30 1:35.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.09   37.56   39.70 36.27 1:14.11 36.72 34.09
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 17.55   19.32   21.28 17.56 21.06 17.55 19.34
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.65   1:14.51   1:09.65 1:19.22 1:17.74 1:14.83 1:10.96
 Pyraminx First round 20 6.52   10.67   6.52 8.28 14.21 9.52 14.76
 Skewb First round 19 10.98   14.30   15.23 10.98 20.71 13.18 14.48
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:01.83     1:03.36 1:01.83
  Dnepr Skips 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Dnepr Skips 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.81   12.84   13.74 13.69 12.02 12.81 11.81
First round 16 11.70   12.84   12.57 13.98 11.70 14.44 11.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.56   5.34   7.65 5.41 3.56 4.62 5.99
First round 18 4.18   5.21   4.18 4.82 5.42 10.20 5.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 50.92   54.88   55.03 55.63 53.99 50.92 55.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:06.84     DNF 2:06.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:17.53   DNF   1:17.53 1:19.95 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.11   36.69   26.11 32.69 35.40 41.98 42.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 24.37   32.04   33.77 24.37 33.48 38.01 28.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:05.31   1:13.56   1:21.30 1:14.37 1:05.31 1:12.25 1:14.06
 Pyraminx First round 27 10.16   11.53   13.59 10.16 11.13 11.13 12.33
 Skewb First round 28 11.64   13.91   14.35 15.11 11.64 12.62 14.76
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:19.52     DNF 1:19.52
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2017   (2017-10-1)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.77   13.97   14.09 10.77 15.00 13.33 14.50
First round 19 11.00   13.98   11.00 11.86 14.44 15.63 21.96
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.24   4.98   4.70 5.41 4.83 4.24 9.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.45   1:05.72   1:11.24 1:19.48 1:11.19 53.45 54.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:00.53     2:13.34 2:00.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:32.04   DNF   1:32.04 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 27.24   33.06   38.65 27.24 32.95 DNF 27.59
 Pyraminx First round 29 7.50   10.64   11.99 9.17 10.76 7.50 12.65
 Skewb First round 17 8.32   10.19   8.32 10.05 12.00 15.10 8.51
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 10.74   14.04   15.52 14.51 13.96 10.74 13.65
Second round 20 10.63   11.95   11.13 10.63 12.37 12.36 13.32
First round 24 11.20   13.00   13.71 13.42 11.20 11.86 14.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.76   5.20   5.29 5.61 2.76 6.00 4.71
First round 36 4.18   5.70   5.70 4.76 4.18 6.65 6.72
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 45.70   1:01.60   45.70 1:07.15 1:06.15 56.88 1:01.78
Combined First round 19 48.65   51.56   51.53 48.65 1:01.55 52.87 50.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:21.91   1:36.18   1:34.51 1:52.13 1:21.91
First round 7 1:53.47   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 23.94   30.72   29.76 33.62 32.59 29.81 23.94
 Pyraminx First round 36 10.06   11.93   10.06 12.90 14.04 12.62 10.27
 Skewb First round 28 7.35   11.26   9.55 7.35 16.71 12.87 11.35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/8 48:08     DNF 7/8 48:08 6/8 43:38
  Odessa Open 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Odessa Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.85   14.25   13.85 DNF 14.35 14.35 14.04
First round 13 11.60   14.00   14.02 13.96 11.60 17.32 14.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.57   5.81   4.77 21.64 3.98 3.57 8.69
Second round 9 4.58   5.33   4.95 5.63 4.58 5.41 6.69
First round 25 3.23   7.75   7.93 8.91 DNF 3.23 6.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 54.91   59.91   1:04.14 1:00.09 56.75 1:02.88 54.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:50.25   2:08.06   2:16.17 2:14.98 1:58.30 2:10.90 1:50.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:26.24   DNF   DNF 1:26.24 1:40.70
First round 5 2:13.05   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 29.40   32.83   29.79 54.12 35.09 29.40 33.62
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 18.26   DNF   DNF 19.48 DNF 26.29 18.26
Combined First round 7 15.06   20.42   24.47 15.06 DNF 21.14 15.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:15.73   1:19.65   1:18.64 1:22.50 1:15.73 1:22.54 1:17.80
 Pyraminx First round 17 8.27   11.00   11.45 12.27 10.88 10.67 8.27
 Skewb First round 17 10.81   17.84   24.44 17.57 18.82 10.81 17.13
 Square-1 First round 11 52.26   1:01.25   52.26 1:00.91 58.51 1:04.33 1:16.50
  Fresh Cube 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Fresh Cube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.07   12.91   12.79 13.25 14.30 12.69 12.07
Second round 12 12.81   14.21   15.75 12.81 14.54 12.93 15.15
First round 11 12.09   13.55   12.09 15.11 14.05 12.19 14.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.56   6.74   8.43 5.91 3.56 5.87 9.37
Second round 9 3.81   5.42   5.11 5.24 5.90 3.81 10.37
First round 6 3.86   4.64   3.93 4.62 3.86 5.37 8.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.87   55.72   56.83 1:01.59 55.88 47.87 54.44
Combined First round 5 48.94   57.21   48.94 54.20 59.80 1:06.82 57.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:59.63   2:05.99   1:59.63 2:07.44 2:06.17 2:04.35 2:12.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:55.28   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.28
First round 3 1:49.51   DNF   1:49.51 1:52.04 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 26.57   35.78   35.23 33.61 38.51 26.57 41.64
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 15.24   19.14   19.70 17.89 23.14 19.82 15.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.84   1:11.89   1:20.44 1:16.83 1:09.49 1:05.84 1:09.36
 Pyraminx First round 15 7.63   11.12   9.60 22.72 7.63 13.55 10.20
 Skewb First round 19 11.66   13.72   11.86 17.42 27.31 11.87 11.66
 Square-1 Final 10 55.13   1:10.16   55.13 1:10.77 1:06.41 1:25.47 1:13.31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 17:21.00     17:21.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/8 37:18     6/8 37:18 DNS DNS
  Cowboys FMC Party 2017   (2017-2-18)
Cowboys FMC Party 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Just Lviv It 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Just Lviv It 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.02   13.43   12.84 15.97 13.99 12.02 13.46
First round 17 11.35   13.36   11.65 11.35 18.25 13.49 14.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.43   5.76   4.43 4.79 6.19 6.48 6.30
First round 25 4.25   6.17   5.52 6.25 6.74 6.82 4.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 56.88   58.47   1:01.17 59.63 58.03 57.74 56.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:57.63   2:37.98   2:06.41 DNF 2:30.02 3:17.52 1:57.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:36.03   DNF   DNF 1:55.55 1:36.03
First round 2 1:27.84   DNF   1:27.84 1:31.23 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.92   31.88   34.85 43.41 28.89 31.89 20.92
 Rubik's Clock Final 11 19.87   DNF   22.75 19.87 DNF 21.11 DNF
First round 10 19.92   23.54   20.30 19.92 23.63 DNF 26.70
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:10.62   1:18.94   1:17.82 1:10.62 1:24.62 1:20.92 1:18.07
 Pyraminx First round 33 10.20   12.19   12.33 12.90 11.62 12.63 10.20
 Square-1 First round 16 34.87   56.97   34.87 DNF 54.76 59.51 56.63
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/10 51:09     7/10 50:37 10/10 51:09 10/12 56:21
  Dnepr Super Blind 2017   (2017-1-7~8)
Dnepr Super Blind 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:35.42   DNF   DNF 1:35.42 DNF
Second round 3 1:20.66   DNF   1:31.72 DNF 1:20.66
First round 3 1:51.97   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 27   35.33   43 36 27
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 52:34     7/10 48:36 6/10 52:14 9/10 52:34
  Ukrainian Nationals 2016   (2016-9-16~18)
Ukrainian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.88   16.25   17.21 18.08 13.88 15.04 16.50
First round 37 12.63   15.22   15.84 12.63 16.13 13.69 16.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.13   5.87   6.92 6.20 4.13 4.50 44.68
First round 19 4.21   4.81   4.21 5.08 5.16 4.71 4.64
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 50.67   56.12   53.16 57.70 1:13.87 57.51 50.67
Combined First round 15 51.24   53.58   58.66 52.83 53.35 54.56 51.24
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:55.12   2:09.99   2:27.03 2:08.57 1:55.12 2:05.75 2:15.66
Combined First round 20 2:00.25   2:10.51   2:04.97 2:18.26 2:23.18 2:00.25 2:08.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:06.23   DNF   1:06.23 1:55.32 DNF
First round 2 1:35.68   DNF   DNF 1:35.68 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 26.80   27.53   26.80 37.02 28.05 27.26 27.29
Combined First round 34 25.41   30.03   26.68 41.11 25.41 36.23 27.17
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 21.45   22.85   21.45 23.07 22.52 23.60 22.96
 Megaminx Final 3 1:14.15   1:17.89   1:18.64 1:17.75 1:17.27 1:20.65 1:14.15
Combined First round 3 1:07.11   1:23.49   1:19.81 1:32.29 1:07.11 1:22.39 1:28.28
 Pyraminx Second round 38 5.68   11.64   5.68 12.59 12.43 20.10 9.91
First round 32 7.39   10.78   8.86 11.65 11.82 15.07 7.39
 Skewb Second round 23 11.17   17.61   18.53 11.17 17.80 16.51 23.69
First round 20 12.84   13.50   14.05 12.84 22.37 12.90 13.56
 Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:07.62     1:17.11 1:07.62
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 16:04.00     DNF 16:04.00 DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/5 20:50     6/9 55:23 5/5 20:50 DNS
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2016   (2016-8-27)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.65   13.83   14.85 13.97 14.33 13.18 11.65
First round 23 13.28   15.56   15.90 15.39 15.40 16.36 13.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.70   6.54   4.70 5.66 7.31 6.65 7.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 52.04   58.62   1:14.24 52.35 52.04 1:05.71 57.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:19.19   1:33.55   1:19.19 1:25.25 1:56.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.14   27.72   23.14 30.48 24.80 29.82 28.54
 Pyraminx First round 23 8.63   10.50   11.16 11.13 9.21 11.38 8.63
 Skewb First round 28 13.30   17.23   35.01 13.36 15.96 13.30 22.37
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 242 13.06   14.39   14.36 13.06 16.18 14.20 14.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 302 4.08   7.36   4.08 5.21 11.61 38.87 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 221 1:00.88     1:01.98 1:00.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 174 1:55.09   2:01.16   1:58.61 1:58.73 1:55.09 2:18.06 2:06.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 1:32.70   DNF   DNF 2:13.90 1:32.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 175 21.02   27.33   25.49 21.02 29.68 32.74 26.81
 Megaminx Combined First round 63 1:40.09     1:42.18 1:40.09
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF
  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.41   12.73   12.50 13.69 12.65 13.05 12.41
First round 18 11.90   13.39   12.31 16.12 11.90 13.21 14.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.33   7.57   5.50 6.05 4.33 DNF 11.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.12   58.31   1:07.89 1:08.02 48.12 51.50 55.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:39.12   5:09.29   5:32.45 4:39.12 5:16.31
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:26.07   7:13.72   6:26.07 8:12.25 7:02.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:28.76   DNF   DNF 2:28.76 DNF
First round 2 1:44.85   DNF   1:44.85 1:52.19 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 26.93   34.47   40.00 39.50 31.41 32.51 26.93
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 27.96   32.67   27.96 DNF 31.27 30.97 35.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:19.43   1:29.63   1:25.97 1:33.97 1:43.89 1:19.43 1:28.96
 Pyraminx First round 25 12.03   13.42   13.74 12.83 13.68 DNF 12.03
 Skewb Second round 15 11.75   12.68   11.75 12.18 13.95 12.80 13.05
First round 19 11.80   13.26   16.38 11.80 11.81 14.22 13.75
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
  Lviv Spring Days 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
Lviv Spring Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.70   15.09   14.50 16.98 15.41 15.36 13.70
Second round 12 13.19   14.27   14.78 13.77 13.19 16.10 14.27
First round 7 10.67   13.44   13.01 14.17 13.55 10.67 13.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.33   5.89   6.74 4.33 4.91 7.12 6.03
Second round 10 4.27   5.24   4.62 5.51 4.27 5.59 5.61
First round 18 4.36   5.94   5.86 6.08 7.47 5.89 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 56.96   1:02.28   56.96 1:07.64 1:04.77 57.87 1:04.21
Second round 7 43.97   57.22   1:00.34 1:00.44 1:00.86 43.97 50.87
Combined First round 8 45.38   54.65   57.95 57.92 45.38 53.89 52.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:59.72   2:11.59   2:06.70 2:46.05 1:59.72 2:16.83 2:11.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:11.04   DNF   DNF 2:11.04 2:29.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 23.84   31.59   32.01 34.26 28.49 23.84 34.72
Combined First round 24 31.96   35.19   36.44 36.53 32.61 31.96 41.53
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 18.62   22.69   26.60 18.62 22.01 23.55 22.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:19.78   1:21.27   1:20.92 1:19.78 1:21.17 1:21.72 1:31.37
 Pyraminx Second round 21 7.85   10.36   14.86 8.60 7.85 11.01 11.48
First round 15 6.96   9.32   11.23 6.96 9.12 19.42 7.60
 Skewb Second round 17 10.31   16.43   16.03 15.36 10.31 17.90 21.70
First round 14 9.35   12.20   9.35 11.80 15.14 13.05 11.76
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 54.29   1:09.82   54.29 1:07.71 1:08.24 1:13.52 1:31.87
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/8 43:30     5/7 35:47 6/8 43:30
  Dnepr Cube Days 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Dnepr Cube Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.41   15.12   14.79 16.12 11.41 14.45 18.98
First round 13 11.25   14.96   12.56 17.57 15.66 11.25 16.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 8 4.37   5.14   5.07 4.87 5.47 39.21 4.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 51.60   1:03.57   1:10.64 54.38 1:10.55 1:05.77 51.60
Second round 11 52.96   1:01.09   52.96 56.91 57.01 1:09.34 1:15.46
Combined First round 7 49.61   55.94   52.76 59.67 49.61 58.67 56.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 26.85   30.94   26.85 29.20 DNF 32.45 31.18
First round 12 25.64   28.64   35.71 27.09 25.64 30.03 28.79
 Pyraminx Second round 15 6.02   9.39   12.11 8.70 7.36 6.02 13.84
First round 17 4.92   11.69   4.92 12.13 13.82 12.13 10.81
 Skewb Second round 18 8.40   12.19   8.40 12.90 9.59 14.08 18.05
First round 19 8.41   13.23   14.30 15.96 11.64 8.41 13.74
  Kharkiv Special 2016   (2016-3-13)
Kharkiv Special 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.24   15.20   14.32 17.69 13.24 16.55 14.72
First round 12 11.24   13.44   12.91 11.24 15.19 13.48 13.93
 Megaminx Final 1 1:15.69   1:23.91   1:31.74 1:28.81 1:19.83 1:15.69 1:23.09
Combined First round 1 1:22.08   1:24.24   1:25.53 1:22.20 1:31.69 1:24.98 1:22.08
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 40   45.33   49 40 47
  Cowboys FMC Party 2016   (2016-2-13)
Cowboys FMC Party 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
First round 8 38   45.33   57 41 38
  Dnepr Super Blind 2016   (2016-1-9~10)
Dnepr Super Blind 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 2:16.10   DNF   DNF DNF 2:16.10
First round 3 2:13.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 49   50.33   52 50 49
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 12:15.00     12:15.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 28:29.00     28:29.00 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/11 54:55     DNF 7/11 54:55 6/11 52:16
  Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015   (2015-11-28~29)
Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.03   15.42   15.45 22.37 13.03 16.01 14.80
First round 9 12.12   14.28   14.78 12.12 16.80 13.92 14.15
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.80   5.92   4.99 7.08 6.67 3.80 6.11
First round 13 4.14   5.85   6.66 4.14 5.14 6.42 6.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.54   1:01.08   50.39 1:24.48 41.54 DNF 48.37
Combined First round 10 55.50   1:04.28   1:09.96 1:07.02 55.50 1:30.06 55.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:15.85   2:40.91   DNF 2:15.85 2:25.66 3:17.27 2:19.80
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:55.75   DNF   4:55.75 6:45.04 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:35.18   8:01.03   7:35.18 8:31.23 7:56.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:51.79   DNF   1:51.79 DNF DNF
First round 3 2:30.50   DNF   DNF 2:30.50 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 29.56   36.36   35.68 44.68 38.65 29.56 34.76
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 21.33   28.76   DNF 23.28 21.33 28.15 34.84
 Megaminx Final 2 1:36.94   1:46.01   1:51.26 1:47.81 1:36.94 1:38.96 1:52.85
 Pyraminx Second round 19 9.26   12.50   13.32 9.26 13.26 12.14 12.11
First round 17 7.17   10.67   13.95 8.07 10.46 13.48 7.17
 Skewb Final 11 8.16   15.18   8.16 17.84 15.16 20.99 12.53
First round 9 8.56   11.12   10.41 11.63 8.56 17.68 11.33
 Square-1 Final 7 1:06.93   1:17.71   DNF 1:22.01 1:13.14 1:06.93 1:17.99
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Beit Dan Open 2015   (2015-10-24)
Beit Dan Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.67   13.96   14.11 11.67 15.08 13.87 13.89
First round 20 11.69   15.10   14.65 15.72 17.72 14.93 11.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.06   7.47   6.13 13.53 6.06 7.48 8.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 55.80   58.63   55.80 56.53 59.62 1:29.47 59.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:05.78     2:05.78 2:14.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:08.62   1:37.45   1:46.56 1:08.62 1:57.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.79   40.20   1:13.65 28.19 1:01.92 30.49 24.79
 Pyraminx First round 16 7.12   8.61   8.10 13.34 7.12 7.34 10.38
 Skewb First round 19 9.20   12.14   18.47 12.56 12.81 9.20 11.04
  Dnepr Skips 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Dnepr Skips 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.43   15.26   13.43 18.21 14.80 14.94 16.05
First round 11 12.52   15.27   15.26 18.22 15.35 12.52 15.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.08   5.88   6.55 3.08 6.39 4.70 7.05
First round 12 3.11   5.04   5.53 4.89 3.11 DNF 4.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 58.19   1:01.27   1:07.87 1:06.27 59.24 58.19 58.30
Combined First round 5 48.74   52.21   50.98 52.22 53.44 48.74 54.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:52.62   2:12.35   2:30.65 2:11.98 2:10.34 2:14.74 1:52.62
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 5:09.40   5:20.29   5:14.65 5:36.82 5:09.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:50.22     7:50.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 47   DNF   DNS 47 53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 29.25   34.71   35.32 29.25 33.12 35.70 41.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.31   21.71   24.72 22.08 DNF 14.31 18.33
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:39.26   1:52.90   2:06.84 1:52.29 2:05.51 1:40.90 1:39.26
 Pyraminx First round 14 8.75   11.59   15.58 14.11 8.75 10.35 10.30
 Skewb First round 21 12.14   18.20   14.82 36.15 15.03 24.76 12.14
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 1:09.20     DNF 1:09.20
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2015   (2015-8-16)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.61   15.78   17.00 15.28 12.61 15.53 16.53
Second round 10 10.51   15.46   10.51 15.06 15.54 15.78 15.94
First round 7 11.94   13.61   11.94 14.19 15.64 13.52 13.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.26   6.52   7.47 6.69 7.93 5.26 5.39
Second round 11 2.88   5.79   2.88 5.22 6.55 7.00 5.61
First round 8 5.09   5.31   5.30 5.88 5.38 5.09 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.52   58.18   57.60 1:01.10 1:04.17 51.52 55.85
Combined First round 7 55.24   59.04   58.34 57.41 1:01.38 1:02.27 55.24
 Pyraminx First round 16 9.63   12.70   10.98 15.04 15.24 9.63 12.09
 Skewb Final 12 7.34   11.24   10.24 DNF 10.13 7.34 13.36
First round 13 8.44   13.09   13.33 12.21 16.92 8.44 13.73
  Cowboys Summer 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Cowboys Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.08   13.23   12.95 12.08 13.31 13.44 14.60
Second round 9 13.43   14.75   18.47 14.39 14.22 15.64 13.43
First round 9 13.57   15.41   13.57 16.01 13.67 16.54 20.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 6.18   12.84   24.57 6.51 6.18 7.45 38.22
First round 5 3.76   5.67   6.30 5.12 3.76 5.60 7.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.99   1:04.30   1:28.14 1:02.99 1:00.44 1:09.47 54.99
First round 7 54.07   1:00.35   1:01.18 1:08.98 1:04.71 54.07 55.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:14.93   DNF   1:14.93 DNF 1:57.76
First round 2 1:36.64   1:45.09   1:49.09 1:49.53 1:36.64
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 6 36   45.67   47 54 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 26.72   29.23   28.47 39.26 30.44 26.72 28.77
First round 13 28.79   32.52   29.03 33.03 36.50 35.49 28.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 17.45   19.56   20.68 DNF 19.52 18.48 17.45
First round 5 18.38   19.38   18.38 18.42 21.14 30.71 18.59
 Pyraminx First round 15 9.31   13.33   11.88 13.93 19.39 14.19 9.31
 Skewb Final 9 13.11   18.39   16.96 13.11 15.89 22.33 26.30
Second round 9 7.59   10.42   10.17 10.90 10.18 7.59 11.72
First round 11 7.65   13.65   15.40 14.10 11.45 20.18 7.65
FMC Europe 2015   (2015-3-28)
FMC Europe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 43   45.67   47 43 47
  Dnepr Cube Day 2015   (2015-3-14~15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.28   15.69   19.57 15.21 16.96 14.90 11.28
First round 18 14.74   17.44   18.41 14.74 17.38 21.93 16.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.22   5.61   6.12 5.42 7.89 5.22 5.30
First round 10 3.99   5.71   3.99 6.09 5.82 5.23 8.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 53.87   59.85   1:01.03 1:01.92 53.87 56.59 1:02.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:11.50   DNF   1:11.50 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:45.79   DNF   DNF 1:45.79 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 27.77   32.82   34.58 33.22 30.65 27.77 41.14
 Pyraminx Final 10 7.97   10.10   7.97 10.73 10.28 9.28 15.83
 Skewb First round 18 9.49   16.26   9.49 17.10 19.06 20.61 12.63
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/10 52:48   NR   7/10 56:10 9/10 52:48
  Kharkiv Special 2015   (2015-3-7)
Kharkiv Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.28   17.75   16.25 15.28 17.95 1:58.13 19.06
First round 11 14.11   15.05   14.64 16.34 18.48 14.16 14.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:50.09     5:50.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 8:47.55     8:47.55
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 35   DNF   35 56 DNS
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 16.27   23.31   16.27 DNF 25.81 21.24 22.88
Combined First round 7 18.93   21.31   24.46 22.29 22.21 18.93 19.42
 Megaminx Final 5 1:50.56   2:05.44   2:17.35 2:06.09 1:50.56 1:52.89 2:22.10
Combined First round 5 1:56.11   2:09.03   2:07.64 1:56.11 2:08.05 2:11.41 DNF
 Square-1 Final 10 49.58   1:24.33   DNF 52.90 2:29.41 50.68 49.58
Combined First round 5 55.09   1:03.03   1:08.84 55.09 58.75 1:01.49 1:09.88
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/10 52:42     7/10 58:02 6/10 59:41 7/10 52:42
  Kharkiv Winter 2014   (2014-12-13~14)
Kharkiv Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 13.73   15.13   14.05 14.33 21.42 13.73 17.01
Second round 16 14.93   15.89   14.93 15.72 15.07 17.73 16.87
First round 14 13.49   15.55   13.49 15.43 15.94 17.37 15.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.80   5.90   7.01 5.96 4.80 6.10 5.64
First round 12 2.66   5.27   2.66 6.17 5.94 4.82 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 1:01.30   1:07.53   1:07.41 1:01.30 1:19.13 1:08.37 1:06.81
Combined First round 12 56.18   1:04.23   1:10.61 56.18 1:10.81 1:01.89 1:00.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:46.28   DNF   DNF 2:03.54 1:46.28
First round 2 1:45.01   1:57.69   2:15.05 1:45.01 1:53.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 26.11   36.04   39.68 38.99 33.65 26.11 35.49
Combined First round 16 25.79   33.06   34.37 39.11 30.48 25.79 34.33
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/10 53:25     8/10 53:25
  Beit Dan Open 2014   (2014-11-9)
Beit Dan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.15   15.43   15.18 15.46 15.65 17.03 15.15
Second round 10 13.45   15.30   19.67 13.45 15.43 14.44 16.03
First round 12 14.32   15.59   15.69 14.43 18.01 16.65 14.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.15   5.90   6.92 5.36 5.15 10.65 5.43
First round 9 4.69   5.97   6.23 5.32 4.69 6.84 6.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 59.96   1:12.19   59.96 1:10.53 2:13.29 1:17.31 1:08.74
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 48   DNF   48 DNS DNS
 Skewb First round 17 8.90   12.79   13.48 8.90 16.78 12.30 12.58
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2014   (2014-8-30)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.59   18.26   22.09 17.97 14.59 17.44 19.36
First round 20 14.76   17.54   14.76 17.79 21.94 17.41 17.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.09   5.58   5.25 5.41 6.08 5.09 8.68
Second round 7 3.68   4.83   6.22 4.36 7.47 3.90 3.68
Combined First round 19 3.64   7.31   10.64 4.74 DNF 3.64 6.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:06.82   1:11.85   1:12.57 1:15.40 1:06.82 1:07.57 1:16.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 32.44   35.15   34.09 32.44 43.64 36.62 34.74
 Pyraminx Final 12 7.59   11.56   11.58 11.33 13.78 11.77 7.59
First round 12 8.05   9.85   11.83 9.74 9.58 10.22 8.05
 Skewb Final 12 15.48   20.13   32.76 16.03 22.55 21.81 15.48
First round 8 11.32   14.45   18.41 11.57 13.36 23.33 11.32
  FM Ukraine 2014   (2014-7-12)
FM Ukraine 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   DNF   DNF 36 47
  Ukrainian Nationals 2014   (2014-5-10~11)
Ukrainian Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 30 13.19   19.29   19.22 13.19 20.61 21.87 18.03
Second round 37 16.39   20.25   19.18 20.45 16.39 21.13 41.69
First round 29 15.61   17.96   18.18 16.86 15.61 20.29 18.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.14   6.16   5.64 6.81 6.22 6.63 4.14
First round 23 3.36   7.06   25.52 3.36 7.97 3.97 9.25
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:12.83   1:19.12   1:20.49 1:16.11 1:20.76 1:12.83 1:21.07
Combined First round 21 1:05.38   1:17.66   1:14.28 1:16.51 1:22.20 1:05.38 1:31.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:04.15     3:04.15 4:30.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:32.27   6:02.81   5:32.27 6:23.09 6:13.07
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 9:17.16     9:17.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:58.78   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.78
First round 3 1:58.08   DNF   DNF 2:00.77 1:58.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 38.35   49.31   49.58 54.36 49.31 38.35 49.05
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 6:36.06   DNF   6:36.06 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 33.42   38.71   37.42 43.34 35.37 33.42 47.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:10.68   2:20.68   2:25.61 2:20.27 2:10.68 2:16.15 2:27.64
 Pyraminx Second round 15 9.61   11.53   12.85 10.70 11.05 14.48 9.61
First round 14 10.34   11.91   10.39 12.63 13.83 12.71 10.34
 Skewb Final 6 14.41   17.80   15.38 18.44 14.41 20.52 19.59
Combined First round 6 11.01   14.32   15.12 17.28 14.51 11.01 13.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 57.44   1:07.13   57.44 1:09.48 1:10.24 2:28.20 1:01.68
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 30:00.00     DNF 30:00.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/8 50:51     6/8 50:51
  Kharkiv Special 2014   (2014-3-22)
Kharkiv Special 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Megaminx Final 3 2:03.20   2:26.31   2:33.52 2:25.13 2:20.28 2:53.39 2:03.20
Combined First round 2 2:05.97   2:13.30   2:13.11 2:06.06 2:27.03 2:05.97 2:20.72
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 1:01.33   1:19.50   1:38.59 1:20.78 1:12.96 1:01.33 1:24.75
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 25:40.00     DNF DNF 25:40.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Dnepr Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 19.61   22.40   23.20 21.87 19.61 22.12 24.19
First round 23 19.32   21.52   23.48 19.53 23.71 21.56 19.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.33   7.97   8.00 8.35 7.55 10.66 6.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:21.37   1:31.69   1:24.99 1:34.26 1:35.82 1:21.37 2:01.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:17.05   DNF   DNF 3:17.05 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 37.80   46.97   1:11.12 38.84 49.31 52.76 37.80
 Pyraminx Final 9 9.64   12.48   12.83 11.71 14.65 9.64 12.91
First round 9 7.20   10.88   8.67 11.92 13.04 7.20 12.04
 Skewb Final 8 10.20   16.70   15.18 16.74 22.75 18.18 10.20
  Kharkiv Open 2014   (2014-2-1~2)
Kharkiv Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 21.94   24.64   21.94 23.63 26.35 23.94 31.88
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.55   7.40   14.16 8.02 4.55 7.49 6.70
First round 27 4.74   7.51   6.93 8.50 7.10 4.74 15.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:15.67   1:42.25   1:20.46 1:25.79 2:20.50 1:15.67 2:40.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:37.95     4:18.46 3:37.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:17.33   DNF   DNF 2:17.33 2:49.33
First round 7 3:54.07   DNF   DNF DNF 3:54.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 41.50   44.28   58.91 47.34 43.58 41.91 41.50
Combined First round 30 39.55   41.42   50.83 39.55 40.11 44.15 40.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 34.30   42.14   45.99 42.86 34.30 1:12.57 37.58
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:41.47   2:57.81   2:41.47 3:19.16 3:10.88 2:53.50 2:49.06
 Pyraminx Second round 20 6.19   11.63   12.71 11.56 15.05 6.19 10.61
First round 11 8.65   10.58   8.90 11.45 12.10 11.38 8.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/7 58:57     4/7 58:43 7/7 58:57 DNS
  NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013   (2013-12-7~8)
NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.31   26.19   53.91 23.65 21.31 30.46 24.46
First round 57 20.40   26.32   23.68 20.40 33.90 22.41 32.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.72   10.99   12.36 6.72 9.38 11.22 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 59     59 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 48.65   53.36   48.65 52.00 55.66 53.34 54.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:35.21     3:35.21 3:40.30
 Pyraminx Second round 23 12.00   13.97   15.46 13.11 15.05 13.74 12.00
First round 12 9.86   11.12   12.53 11.86 9.94 11.55 9.86
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 2:23.83     2:23.83 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/5 36:56     DNF 4/5 29:54 5/5 36:56
  Oleksandriia Open 2013   (2013-10-12~13)
Oleksandriia Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 23.56   26.52   24.08 26.33 23.56 29.16 30.59
First round 26 22.63   28.11   25.17 31.02 22.63 28.15 35.27
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 8.46   11.44   8.46 12.18 12.47 11.85 10.30
First round 21 5.63   9.34   17.90 5.63 9.83 10.76 7.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:43.45   DNF   DNF 3:43.45 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 49.80   1:01.78   1:02.99 1:06.05 56.31 49.80 1:49.37
 Megaminx Final 7 3:05.20   3:20.61   3:18.69 3:10.40 3:05.20 3:32.75 3:57.77
 Pyraminx Final 11 9.53   12.10   17.13 11.63 11.65 9.53 13.02
Second round 11 10.53   12.51   15.36 13.47 11.32 10.53 12.74
First round 12 10.60   12.75   14.06 11.86 16.63 12.34 10.60
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 2:18.34     2:18.34 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 16:00     2/2 16:00
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2013   (2013-8-11)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 28.28   34.18   1:01.00 39.30 31.79 31.46 28.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 9.46   10.24   18.88 10.53 10.68 9.46 9.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 22 20.05   36.89   DNF 35.88 42.21 32.59 20.05