Grzegorz Szumigaj

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013SZUM01  Poland Male 32 3 10 16

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 79 576 1980 8.62 12.16 4678 1227 155
 2x2x2 Cube 64 430 1206 1.70 3.08 946 326 43
 4x4x4 Cube 68 569 2069 39.05 47.14 2671 693 86
 5x5x5 Cube 33 250 844 1:10.65 1:17.74 800 235 25 1
 6x6x6 Cube 18 167 533 2:18.31 2:30.45 583 180 20 1 2
 7x7x7 Cube 16 150 471 3:30.44 3:54.24 616 197 22 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 82 643 1986 2:33.39 3:18.98 1041 371 41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 50 388 823 32 37.00 599 259 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed 100 807 3071 17.41 21.18 2805 725 89
 3x3x3 With Feet

6

36 116 38.77 48.75 132 41

6

6
 Rubik's Clock 118 1023 2933 19.46 22.73 2569 897 105
 Megaminx 58 419 1424 1:15.17 1:27.06 1574 451 61
 Pyraminx 55 240 613 2.66 4.21 510 197 47
 Skewb 39 183 478 2.65 4.10 285 111 27 1 2
 Square-1

3

47 162 9.01 11.35 107 35

3

3 7 5
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 21 10.90   14.50   13.34 17.05 15.20 10.90 14.97
First round 14 12.07   13.26   13.39 14.17 12.07 14.41 12.21
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 22 12.23   13.72   17.55 13.61 14.56 12.23 12.98
First round 21 11.28   13.30   11.28 13.47 13.83 15.23 12.61
 LLS V 2018 First round 17 11.53   12.37   12.00 13.25 11.53 11.85 14.78
 LLS III 2018 First round 13 11.43   13.26   11.84 13.48 11.43 14.69 14.46
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 47 9.99   12.67   9.99 14.12 13.61 11.81 12.58
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 23 9.97   12.48   14.01 11.10 14.24 9.97 12.34
First round 21 8.62   12.82   13.53 13.40 14.48 11.53 8.62
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 43 10.38   13.24   10.38 14.69 11.71 13.46 14.55
First round 46 11.64   13.83   14.48 12.75 11.64 16.66 14.26
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 25 11.13   12.16   15.14 11.14 11.13 12.97 12.36
First round 26 11.51   12.56   11.51 11.76 12.48 14.00 13.44
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 23 12.73   14.34   15.20 13.90 12.73 13.91 17.32
First round 19 11.31   13.02   14.21 12.23 12.62 16.32 11.31
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 51 10.71   13.93   14.37 11.60 15.81 10.71 DNF
Second round 34 9.11   12.37   12.18 9.11 13.95 12.00 12.93
First round 39 10.24   12.78   14.22 12.27 11.84 17.22 10.24
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 44 10.59   13.49   14.43 10.59 14.04 13.56 12.86
First round 56 12.26   14.46   12.26 15.26 15.01 13.18 15.20
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Second round 23 11.07   13.32   14.67 11.07 16.06 13.31 11.97
First round 25 11.41   13.69   15.18 15.06 11.41 11.73 14.27
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 24 11.81   12.70   12.29 12.98 14.02 12.82 11.81
First round 38 10.30   15.11   13.87 20.01 12.02 19.44 10.30
 Euro 2016 First round 279 12.20   15.67   13.89 17.32 18.43 15.80 12.20
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 17 11.21   12.62   14.22 12.97 11.28 13.61 11.21
First round 20 13.64   15.17   14.55 17.11 14.57 13.64 16.38
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 22 11.75   12.23   13.03 11.75 11.78 11.88 14.36
First round 25 12.20   13.40   15.44 12.20 14.09 13.25 12.86
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 6 11.52   12.50   12.54 13.91 11.88 13.09 11.52
Second round 7 10.97   13.79   14.61 13.64 15.14 13.12 10.97
First round 7 10.71   12.89   14.27 12.10 10.71 17.61 12.31
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 35 12.37   12.75   12.70 12.47 13.09 15.54 12.37
Second round 41 11.41   13.24   13.50 12.84 11.41 13.39 14.19
First round 47 12.81   14.46   14.81 15.00 15.85 12.81 13.56
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 48 11.71   14.43   15.65 14.33 13.30 11.71 17.23
Second round 43 11.97   13.57   14.91 11.97 15.21 12.10 13.71
First round 51 13.55   14.31   13.84 15.46 13.55 13.62 15.59
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Semi Final 26 11.18   14.09   15.18 11.18 14.52 12.58 17.02
Second round 18 10.04   12.59   12.66 12.50 12.62 10.04 13.27
First round 21 13.16   13.51   13.20 13.16 14.08 13.24 15.83
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 44 13.56   15.61   18.08 14.95 13.56 16.96 14.93
First round 49 13.55   15.79   13.55 13.98 16.46 16.94 17.94
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 39 13.11   14.84   17.92 13.11 16.71 13.84 13.97
First round 44 13.79   15.69   18.21 19.02 14.42 13.79 14.43
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 12 12.65   14.12   13.69 12.65 15.68 13.00 17.83
Second round 11 11.96   12.60   15.65 12.79 11.96 12.74 12.27
First round 13 13.10   14.52   15.12 13.10 17.99 15.02 13.43
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 75 13.64   16.98   19.43 15.48 16.02 13.64 21.80
First round 72 13.52   16.91   17.68 17.26 19.93 13.52 15.79
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 9 13.15   14.94   13.15 16.37 14.41 14.03 16.92
Second round 7 13.15   13.39   13.30 13.23 13.63 16.84 13.15
First round 8 12.96   14.48   13.51 15.83 16.22 12.96 14.09
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 First round 51 12.81   16.60   16.51 16.31 16.97 12.81 18.93
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 First round 21 12.62   17.11   18.81 17.14 17.78 16.41 12.62
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 37 14.82   16.42   31.54 14.82 17.25 16.55 15.45
First round 29 12.80   15.38   15.25 15.73 15.17 12.80 17.61
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 23 15.43   18.90   20.67 22.76 18.94 17.08 15.43
First round 25 16.24   17.56   22.40 17.18 16.24 17.37 18.14
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Second round 26 18.71   19.85   18.71 20.27 20.03 19.25 25.19
First round 28 16.54   20.75   18.72 24.30 16.54 21.35 22.18
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 81 24.38   28.17   24.38 24.52 27.43 DNF 32.55
First round 76 21.41   24.21   23.11 21.41 26.77 30.13 22.75
 Radom Open 2013 Second round 48 23.59   26.32   36.10 27.99 23.59 24.02 26.94
First round 51 26.09   28.43   26.25 28.62 33.36 26.09 30.41
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 21 3.38   5.18   3.38 8.61 4.60 7.02 3.92
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 16 2.71   4.52   5.34 4.31 4.69 4.55 2.71
 LLS V 2018 First round 14 3.05   4.07   4.03 5.11 3.85 4.33 3.05
 LLS III 2018 Final 5 3.36   3.66   3.78 3.74 3.46 3.36 5.57
First round 3 2.65   3.39   3.35 3.57 3.24 3.90 2.65
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 34 2.83   4.68   DNF 2.83 5.28 3.77 5.00
First round 32 3.38   3.92   3.50 4.74 3.38 3.53 4.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 17 2.08   3.95   DNF 3.51 4.03 2.08 4.30
Combined First round 9 2.37   3.34   2.37 4.74 2.39 3.47 4.17
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 19 3.57   3.87   3.60 3.93 4.54 3.57 4.07
First round 30 2.51   4.23   4.77 4.37 3.79 4.53 2.51
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 9 3.71   4.06   3.71 4.25 4.07 3.85 5.63
Second round 16 3.30   4.03   3.50 3.30 4.38 4.37 4.22
First round 15 3.20   4.26   4.21 3.71 4.87 6.70 3.20
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 3.42   3.60   3.64 3.42 3.47 4.65 3.70
Second round 8 2.68   3.42   2.87 3.92 5.10 2.68 3.47
First round 13 2.18   3.86   3.90 3.63 4.26 2.18 4.05
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 1.97   4.03   3.82 3.95 4.99 4.31 1.97
Second round 9 3.07   3.50   6.07 3.59 3.07 3.52 3.40
First round 19 3.74   4.08   4.60 3.74 4.08 4.34 3.81
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 13 2.43   3.73   3.60 2.43 4.26 3.55 4.04
Combined First round 17 3.30   3.79   5.44 3.30 3.43 4.01 3.94
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 5 2.42   3.08   3.86 3.24 2.46 3.54 2.42
Combined First round 12 2.87   3.80   3.75 3.54 2.87 4.65 4.12
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 16 3.82   4.42   4.17 3.85 3.82 5.24 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.47   3.90   3.47 3.73 4.17 5.95 3.80
 Euro 2016 Second round 24 2.56   3.18   2.56 3.28 3.58 3.66 2.67
First round 72 2.99   3.84   5.92 4.07 3.83 2.99 3.62
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 6 3.18   3.37   5.63 3.44 3.18 3.24 3.44
Second round 10 2.91   3.63   4.13 3.39 2.91 3.70 3.80
First round 5 3.14   3.57   3.50 4.87 3.77 3.14 3.43
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 9 2.77   3.41   2.85 2.77 4.24 4.22 3.16
First round 4 1.70   3.35   3.55 3.41 1.70 3.08 4.09
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 7 4.03   5.48   4.03 4.26 7.25 7.33 4.92
Combined First round 2 2.74   3.52   3.93 3.36 3.27 5.17 2.74
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 12 3.04   3.88   3.41 4.46 5.42 3.04 3.77
Second round 11 2.68   3.78   3.89 3.76 3.68 2.68 4.11
First round 15 2.23   3.83   3.65 3.85 3.99 3.99 2.23
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 17 2.97   3.36   2.97 3.65 3.07 3.37 4.44
Second round 6 2.38   3.34   3.34 2.38 3.89 3.05 3.63
Combined First round 7 2.37   3.19   6.07 2.37 3.44 3.01 3.12
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 19 3.85   4.10   4.09 4.91 3.95 4.26 3.85
Combined First round 15 3.06   3.89   3.87 3.71 4.09 3.06 4.83
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 15 2.67   4.63   5.25 2.67 4.97 3.66 14.12
Second round 11 3.56   3.79   5.66 4.01 3.56 3.67 3.68
First round 14 2.88   3.95   4.31 3.83 3.71 4.59 2.88
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 12 3.22   4.44   4.03 5.61 3.69 3.22 6.84
Combined First round 10 3.31   3.78   4.49 3.93 3.75 3.65 3.31
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 5 3.04   3.97   3.78 3.04 6.78 4.66 3.48
Second round 8 3.45   4.40   3.70 3.88 5.62 3.45 6.66
Combined First round 6 3.20   4.13   4.50 3.20 4.50 3.46 4.43
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 21 3.46   4.01   3.46 3.62 3.64 5.64 4.78
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 4 3.66   3.91   3.66 4.28 4.26 3.71 3.77
Second round 3 2.68   3.35   3.41 4.07 3.10 2.68 3.54
Combined First round 8 3.73   4.66   3.73 4.66 5.85 5.18 4.13
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 7 2.31   3.82   2.31 3.72 DNF 3.95 3.78
Combined First round 10 3.00   3.87   4.98 3.82 3.95 3.00 3.85
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 6 3.57   4.08   3.76 3.57 4.77 4.90 3.72
Combined First round 9 2.80   4.59   DNF 3.57 3.93 2.80 6.27
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 11 3.57   4.18   4.21 4.46 3.88 3.57 4.45
Second round 10 4.02   4.36   4.02 DNF 4.36 4.49 4.22
First round 15 4.19   4.63   4.34 5.86 4.28 5.28 4.19
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 4 3.45   4.05   5.12 4.05 4.62 3.48 3.45
Second round 5 3.44   4.89   5.00 7.33 4.62 5.04 3.44
Combined First round 7 3.83   4.64   5.05 5.62 3.83 4.60 4.27
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 14 3.65   5.01   3.65 5.30 7.41 4.88 4.86
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 40 6.09   6.65   6.34 6.09 7.68 6.28 7.33
Combined First round 30 5.66   6.03   5.69 6.19 6.21 7.08 5.66
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 57 9.69     9.69 11.06
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 9 44.16   50.31   53.78 45.21 51.93 44.16 1:00.38
Combined First round 13 49.81   53.20   56.88 57.20 51.77 50.95 49.81
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 10 41.04   48.65   47.26 41.04 53.48 53.59 45.20
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 14 40.82   47.98   49.76 40.82 52.19 44.32 49.87
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 10 48.05   52.44   51.60 57.13 48.05 48.60 1:03.40
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 41 47.31   52.10   47.31 49.51 52.77 55.16 54.02
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 24 47.92   51.96   47.92 57.89 49.64 55.34 50.89
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 27 41.25   52.48   55.74 51.67 41.25 50.04 1:00.18
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 17 48.59   50.22   49.01 52.03 51.12 50.54 48.59
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 13 41.60   50.02   57.43 43.32 54.69 52.04 41.60
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 13 44.79   48.33   48.22 49.85 44.79 47.47 49.29
Combined First round 15 41.06   47.81   44.78 46.68 51.98 41.06 54.86
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 23 45.11   51.03   45.11 52.01 55.98 49.81 51.26
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 18 39.05   52.42   45.99 1:04.25 1:00.36 39.05 50.90
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 14 41.37   47.14   44.90 48.62 47.89 50.24 41.37
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 131 47.13   51.64   47.13 54.74 51.74 51.37 51.80
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 15 48.12   53.86   48.12 1:00.24 55.83 55.71 50.03
Combined First round 9 44.06   48.38   44.58 52.39 44.06 48.67 51.88
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 15 45.19   48.92   46.67 54.08 51.18 45.19 48.92
First round 23 49.90   55.25   59.77 51.94 54.03 1:04.48 49.90
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 12 41.48   50.18   46.99 1:00.51 47.32 41.48 56.22
Combined First round 15 45.28   49.33   45.65 48.05 54.29 1:02.60 45.28
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 34 44.72   52.87   49.88 44.72 50.34 1:01.61 58.39
Combined First round 36 41.63   52.95   55.56 41.63 53.67 54.13 51.04
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 14 43.51   50.52   44.30 50.01 59.63 43.51 57.26
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 26 50.76   52.74   50.76 59.20 52.07 52.78 53.37
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 23 44.27   55.00   54.11 44.27 1:02.58 56.19 54.71
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 11 45.21   58.32   57.34 45.21 1:10.41 57.60 1:00.01
Combined First round 11 50.19   55.86   50.19 54.06 54.44 59.08 59.73
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 52 1:02.15     1:02.15 1:05.54
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 9 55.63   1:04.10   1:10.29 57.86 1:08.27 1:06.16 55.63
Second round 10 52.80   58.53   54.12 1:04.51 52.80 1:05.59 56.95
Combined First round 10 54.01   1:00.09   56.91 1:05.73 1:02.71 54.01 1:00.64
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 34 1:00.97     1:02.70 1:00.97
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 17 1:01.85   1:08.03   1:11.98 1:04.84 1:01.85 1:15.51 1:07.26
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 29 1:00.21   1:06.17   1:10.80 DNF 1:04.21 1:03.49 1:00.21
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 14 1:06.12   1:09.64   1:08.59 1:15.37 1:06.83 1:06.12 1:13.51
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 19 1:17.90     1:23.44 1:17.90
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 60 1:56.61     1:56.61 2:10.22
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 43 2:22.23     2:22.23 3:25.83
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 20 1:23.38   1:28.38   1:23.97 1:23.38 1:32.07 1:29.10 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 12 1:19.41   1:29.22   1:27.77 1:19.41 1:32.36 1:57.75 1:27.53
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 7 1:16.90   1:22.24   1:19.10 1:21.41 1:16.90 1:26.22 1:26.96
Combined First round 8 1:20.91   1:26.83   1:32.12 1:31.10 1:21.62 1:27.78 1:20.91
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 1:14.76   1:24.28   1:24.10 1:22.56 1:34.97 1:14.76 1:26.18
Combined First round 5 1:19.58   1:22.00   1:19.58 1:23.24 1:29.98 1:20.80 1:21.97
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 4 1:10.65   1:17.74   1:20.90 1:21.90 1:14.46 1:10.65 1:17.86
Combined First round 10 1:15.18   1:26.59   1:32.72 1:21.37 1:25.68 1:15.18 1:38.32
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 1:16.46   1:22.23   1:20.83 1:25.98 1:19.88 1:16.46 1:28.04
Combined First round 9 1:23.79   1:26.04   1:27.10 1:27.01 1:25.12 1:23.79 1:26.00
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 1:19.57   1:25.78   1:29.25 1:25.37 1:19.57 1:37.64 1:22.73
Combined First round 7 1:22.09   1:26.42   1:32.53 1:25.23 1:22.52 1:22.09 1:31.52
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 73 1:18.34   1:29.52   1:28.14 1:26.57 1:40.16 1:18.34 1:33.85
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 2 1:18.81   1:22.20   1:18.81 1:26.33 1:30.06 1:20.94 1:19.32
Combined First round 8 1:26.95   1:29.78   1:28.13 1:33.86 1:26.95 1:27.35 1:36.33
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 9 1:26.52   1:30.15   1:29.63 1:33.23 1:30.23 1:30.60 1:26.52
Second round 8 1:25.52   1:28.41   1:30.96 1:25.52 1:31.42 1:27.93 1:26.33
Combined First round 10 1:29.42   1:35.92   1:38.45 1:39.11 1:29.42 1:33.78 1:35.54
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 6 1:26.85   1:31.55   1:28.28 1:26.85 1:37.04 1:29.78 1:36.58
Combined First round 6 1:17.60   1:29.23   1:30.99 1:22.03 1:17.60 1:34.66 1:36.77
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 12 1:33.05   1:44.93   1:49.92 1:33.05 1:36.08 1:48.79 1:50.06
Combined First round 10 1:30.42   1:37.35   1:36.89 1:38.62 1:59.39 1:30.42 1:36.54
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 16 1:32.19   1:42.85   1:40.47 1:49.56 1:42.40 1:32.19 1:45.68
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 9 1:44.14   1:51.05   1:52.63 1:51.48 1:44.14 1:49.03 2:05.90
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 29 1:52.07   1:59.35   1:59.38 2:17.82 1:52.07 1:56.67 2:02.00
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 5 1:35.29   1:53.74   1:35.29 1:58.68 2:00.27 2:12.85 1:42.28
Second round 5 1:31.65   1:52.61   2:13.49 2:01.45 1:41.37 1:31.65 1:55.00
Combined First round 10 2:01.45     2:20.16 2:01.45
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 24 2:15.42     2:15.42 2:16.26
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Second round 11 1:49.30   2:09.54   2:23.94 1:49.30 DNF 1:52.45 2:12.23
Combined First round 11 1:54.56   2:05.52   2:14.23 2:09.02 1:59.93 1:54.56 2:07.60
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 15 2:23.00     2:32.28 2:23.00
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 16 2:41.55     2:41.55 2:50.44
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 13 2:42.35   2:45.42   2:46.35 2:42.35 2:47.56
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 7 2:22.50   2:30.45   2:33.45 2:22.50 2:35.40
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 4 2:29.68   2:33.89   2:34.78 2:37.22 2:29.68
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 5 2:42.99   2:51.33   2:53.80 2:42.99 2:57.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 2 2:18.31   2:34.53   2:18.31 2:34.33 2:50.95
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 11 3:02.71     3:02.71
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 3 2:26.36   2:36.19   2:26.36 2:38.76 2:43.44
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 30 2:36.42   2:40.11   2:46.61 2:37.31 2:36.42
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 4 2:36.81   2:40.37   2:36.81 2:42.89 2:41.40
Combined First round 4 2:36.00   2:38.07   2:36.00 2:38.84 2:39.38
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 3 2:38.28   2:53.41   2:54.96 3:06.99 2:38.28
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 8 3:08.85   3:17.06   3:18.19 3:08.85 3:24.15
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 9 4:04.35     4:04.35
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 7 3:36.81   3:48.33   3:57.83 3:36.81 3:50.36
Combined First round 5 3:23.46     3:23.46
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 10 3:43.52     3:43.52
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 6 3:53.06   4:00.69   4:00.53 3:53.06 4:08.47
Combined First round 5 3:40.45   3:52.33   3:40.45 4:06.23 3:50.32
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 13 4:33.44   4:47.79   4:33.44 5:09.01 4:40.91
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 10 3:35.31   3:58.14   3:49.41 3:35.31 4:29.70
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 5 3:46.19   4:00.56   3:46.19 4:08.11 4:07.37
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 6 3:39.69   4:05.64   4:01.46 4:35.77 3:39.69
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 5 4:08.61   4:11.25   4:08.61 4:12.14 4:13.01
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 3 3:54.81   4:04.74   4:21.12 3:54.81 3:58.28
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 4 3:43.22   4:02.09   3:59.78 4:23.27 3:43.22
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 28 3:30.44   3:54.24   3:35.25 4:37.04 3:30.44
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 4:09.87   4:19.75   4:09.87 4:15.63 4:33.74
Combined First round 4 3:47.39   4:03.58   3:57.90 4:25.46 3:47.39
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 6 4:01.19   4:19.29   4:20.91 4:35.78 4:01.19
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 13 5:04.24   5:48.82   6:35.59 5:46.64 5:04.24
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 14 6:11.93     6:11.93
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 8 5:55.28     5:55.28
 Polish Open 2015 Final 7 5:22.34   5:55.84   5:22.34 6:43.82 5:41.35
Combined First round 6 5:00.29   5:15.67   5:00.29 5:23.98 5:22.75
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 5 5:36.58   5:50.32   6:05.29 5:36.58 5:49.10
Combined First round 5 5:39.05     5:39.05
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 8 3:42.42   DNF   3:42.42 DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 8 2:33.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.39
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 2:52.72   DNF   DNF 2:52.72 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 16 2:46.62   DNF   DNF 2:46.62 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 14 2:50.79   3:18.98   3:29.64 3:36.52 2:50.79
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 9 2:56.54   DNF   2:56.54 DNF DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 11 2:53.99   DNF   3:38.55 DNS 2:53.99
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2015 First round 24 5:23.71   DNF   5:23.71 DNS DNS
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 First round 12 3:58.84   DNF   3:58.84 DNF DNS
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 5 4:50.02   DNF   4:50.02 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Final 6 32     32
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 38     38
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 7 35   37.00   37 35 39
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 16 46     46
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 10 43     43
 Polish Open 2015 Final 8 38   39.67   43 38 38
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 9 49     49
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 6 45     45
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 13 22.79   24.31   33.81 23.56 22.79 24.99 24.37
Combined First round 13 19.83   24.76   19.83 23.97 31.42 24.74 25.58
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 14 24.04   26.27   27.89 41.19 24.04 25.84 25.07
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 38 19.67   22.67   22.65 19.67 24.62 21.36 23.99
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 22 22.46   23.83   25.18 23.65 22.66 27.10 22.46
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 34 24.57   27.46   25.69 25.87 24.57 33.16 30.82
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 17 17.41   21.18   24.03 21.11 20.09 17.41 22.35
Combined First round 24 23.07   25.62   23.07 27.00 24.80 26.46 25.59
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 21 20.27   26.04   20.27 53.15 31.33 23.51 23.29
Combined First round 18 22.76   24.66   24.08 22.76 25.55 24.34 26.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 30 19.44   23.77   22.38 26.22 22.70 27.49 19.44
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 24 19.51   21.40   20.70 23.10 40.80 19.51 20.40
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 13 20.43   21.79   23.68 21.51 22.45 21.41 20.43
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 23 21.03   25.54   26.44 21.03 27.87 26.02 24.15
Combined First round 18 20.67   23.06   26.22 24.15 22.10 22.92 20.67
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 150 17.74   25.25   17.74 24.81 25.32 25.61 26.27
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 17 21.69   25.16   21.79 24.76 31.14 28.92 21.69
First round 20 23.28   27.78   31.87 24.58 27.94 30.81 23.28
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Combined First round 23 25.00     25.00 29.06
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 27 18.51   23.70   23.96 18.51 24.07 23.06 28.03
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 34 23.26   25.40   23.42 25.26 27.63 23.26 27.51
Combined First round 44 21.12   28.20   35.41 22.92 21.12 30.57 31.11
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 29 25.78   29.69   30.13 29.01 29.92 25.78 35.51
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 29 22.60   28.64   30.34 28.29 22.60 31.54 27.28
Combined First round 32 25.31   28.64   28.96 31.78 30.57 25.31 26.38
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 27 21.61   27.27   28.51 21.61 28.51 40.00 24.80
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 15 17.43   30.36   17.43 30.22 30.63 39.78 30.23
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 34 23.30   27.33   31.71 27.27 26.46 23.30 28.26
Combined First round 37 22.71   28.05   25.87 23.44 22.71 40.62 34.83
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 6 18.34   26.15   25.74 27.23 18.34 27.07 25.63
Combined First round 7 21.66   28.19   23.56 30.35 21.66 35.08 30.65
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 23 25.40   27.15   25.40 25.88 28.61 33.44 26.95
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 14 22.87   29.53   33.49 22.87 33.81 24.49 30.60
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 29 27.68   34.95   37.47 34.79 36.16 33.91 27.68
First round 26 24.48   31.64   32.90 42.83 32.45 24.48 29.56
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 20 33.73   39.40   33.73 35.38 43.48 44.44 39.33
Combined First round 20 32.26   35.86   42.98 32.26 39.44 34.83 33.30
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 18 39.38     39.38 45.51
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 56 57.15     57.15 1:01.10
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 35 58.96     58.96 1:26.15
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 4 49.17   55.66   1:03.23 49.17 54.58
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 4 54.32   58.66   54.32 1:02.60 59.07
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 3 58.37   59.33   58.37 1:00.91 58.70
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 3 54.89   55.75   55.55 56.80 54.89
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 9 56.56   DNF   56.56 1:17.08 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 53.26   59.78   53.26 55.17 1:10.91
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 4 40.14   48.75   49.66 56.45 40.14
 Euro 2016 Final 8 53.19   57.99   56.19 1:04.59 53.19
Combined First round 8 49.07   52.79   49.47 49.07 59.84
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 3 46.26   52.05   56.49 53.40 46.26
First round 4 50.56   52.14   50.56 53.10 52.76
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 4 45.46   50.42   45.46 54.81 50.99
Combined First round 3 47.65   49.80   47.65 50.39 51.37
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 3 52.07   56.32   54.34 52.07 1:02.54
Combined First round 3 53.10   56.33   56.30 53.10 59.60
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 1:06.06   1:08.99   1:06.10 1:14.81 1:06.06
Combined First round 5 56.79   1:05.09   1:14.20 56.79 1:04.27
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 4 38.77   52.92   1:01.28 38.77 58.70
Combined First round 4 50.86   53.14   57.26 51.30 50.86
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 3 54.15   1:00.13   1:00.79 1:05.46 54.15
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 4 50.60   59.81   1:01.86 1:06.97 50.60
Combined First round 5 45.47   1:03.55   45.47 59.06 1:26.12
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 4 57.47   1:04.54   1:01.40 1:14.74 57.47
Combined First round 3 46.29   52.21   46.29 59.59 50.74
 Polish Open 2015 Final 6 43.55   1:00.75   1:09.70 1:09.01 43.55
Combined First round 5 1:03.95   1:18.56   1:03.95 1:43.08 1:08.64
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 3 58.57   1:01.37   1:04.04 58.57 1:01.49
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 6 1:16.83   1:22.76   1:30.01 1:21.44 1:16.83
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 6 1:24.10   1:39.29   1:48.51 1:24.10 1:45.25
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 14 19.46   22.73   19.74 DNF 21.61 19.46 26.83
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 17 24.03     24.03 32.76
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 12 26.83     DNF 26.83
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 9 1:15.17   1:28.78   1:40.29 1:22.68 1:28.60 1:35.07 1:15.17
Combined First round 11 1:23.42   1:40.06   1:46.23 1:51.88 1:32.92 1:41.04 1:23.42
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 11 1:35.06     1:35.48 1:35.06
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 27 1:24.11   1:31.09   1:28.64 1:24.11 1:34.65 1:31.66 1:32.97
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 13 1:27.42   1:38.72   1:27.42 1:34.11 1:35.88 1:46.17 1:51.26
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 17 1:32.02   1:42.26   2:12.49 1:35.98 1:55.30 1:35.49 1:32.02
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 12 1:27.43   1:39.35   1:43.85 1:27.43 1:45.99 1:40.79 1:33.40
Combined First round 7 1:16.75   1:27.06   1:34.28 1:16.75 1:41.64 1:21.33 1:25.57
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 6 1:27.14   1:40.29   1:50.18 1:47.00 1:38.64 1:35.22 1:27.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 16 1:17.80   1:36.91   1:36.18 1:45.26 1:41.03 1:17.80 1:33.52
Combined First round 13 1:19.20   1:30.04   2:03.58 1:19.20 1:37.06 1:30.96 1:22.11
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 23 1:42.43     1:48.23 1:42.43
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 56 1:30.21   1:34.84   1:41.25 1:30.21 1:33.49 1:35.74 1:35.28
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined Final 6 1:36.83     1:36.83 1:52.70
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 1:24.97   1:36.08   1:24.97 1:33.33 1:42.54 1:40.45 1:34.46
Combined First round 9 1:31.02   1:40.73   1:44.96 1:42.07 1:44.97 1:35.15 1:31.02
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 18 1:43.32   1:51.57   1:44.02 2:46.42 1:46.32 2:04.36 1:43.32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 10 1:26.46   1:36.95   1:34.23 1:53.74 1:26.76 1:49.87 1:26.46
Combined First round 11 1:26.54   1:43.88   1:53.80 1:26.54 1:52.42 1:46.09 1:33.14
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 11 1:22.91   1:40.19   1:43.25 1:31.19 1:22.91 1:46.13 1:57.85
Combined First round 10 1:25.31   1:33.53   1:58.39 1:31.43 1:32.19 1:25.31 1:36.98
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 7 1:36.27   1:43.17   1:44.40 1:48.52 1:47.94 1:37.17 1:36.27
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined Final 7 1:27.62   1:42.02   1:37.86 1:51.79 1:42.91 1:27.62 1:45.29
 Polish Open 2015 Final 13 1:26.96   1:44.95   2:15.84 1:26.96 1:40.30 1:37.59 1:56.96
Combined First round 12 1:37.30   1:45.04   1:41.79 1:54.70 1:37.30 2:11.57 1:38.64
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 4 1:57.13     1:57.13 2:03.46
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 17 1:55.46     2:12.66 1:55.46
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 9 1:49.05     1:51.66 1:49.05
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 24 2:09.71   2:36.02   2:09.71 DNF 2:18.06 2:40.74 2:49.27
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 10 3.97   5.04   5.57 10.66 3.97 3.98 5.58
Combined First round 12 4.86   5.70   4.86 5.05 6.26 5.80 7.04
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 11 4.14   5.31   4.41 4.14 5.05 6.59 6.48
 LLS V 2018 First round 15 5.43   6.30   5.62 5.43 7.89 6.15 7.12
 LLS III 2018 First round 7 4.07   5.06   4.99 5.30 4.07 6.28 4.88
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 25 3.23   5.27   7.70 5.12 3.23 4.86 5.84
First round 15 4.33   4.89   4.33 4.82 7.75 4.78 5.08
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 16 3.51   5.85   5.84 5.84 3.51 5.88 6.78
Combined First round 11 4.28   5.36   5.70 4.28 4.60 5.79 6.52
 Polish Open 2017 Final 14 3.49   6.07   5.82 3.49 6.31 8.50 6.08
Second round 9 3.67   4.21   4.15 4.33 4.18 4.30 3.67
First round 11 4.30   5.09   4.63 4.30 9.75 6.02 4.61
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 12 3.92   5.75   3.92 6.50 6.02 6.61 4.74
Second round 14 4.82   5.90   6.61 5.58 6.66 4.82 5.50
First round 16 4.51   6.29   6.78 5.52 4.51 8.18 6.56
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 8 4.32   6.26   6.93 6.52 7.15 4.32 5.33
Second round 6 3.40   4.52   3.59 6.61 6.02 3.40 3.96
First round 17 4.67   5.85   4.67 5.11 6.55 5.88 6.76
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 18 4.34   5.30   6.05 5.18 6.18 4.68 4.34
First round 30 2.66   7.12   11.50 6.30 6.95 8.10 2.66
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 20 3.99   5.85   6.56 5.58 5.42 3.99 7.20
Combined First round 13 5.53   6.03   6.15 6.12 6.02 5.95 5.53
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 11 5.21   6.11   8.23 5.21 5.49 6.10 6.73
Combined First round 8 3.58   4.68   4.90 3.58 4.04 5.11 6.12
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 9 4.95   6.24   6.53 5.74 8.55 6.46 4.95
Second round 5 3.73   4.72   4.32 4.93 5.53 3.73 4.91
Combined First round 10 3.82   5.72   6.54 5.51 5.12 3.82 7.52
 Euro 2016 Second round 44 5.76   5.90   5.77 7.00 5.79 5.76 6.13
First round 54 5.24   6.07   7.77 6.10 6.51 5.24 5.60
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 7 4.72   5.85   6.12 5.50 5.92 7.00 4.72
Second round 8 4.01   5.48   5.86 4.01 5.42 5.85 5.18
First round 8 4.23   5.54   7.75 4.23 5.48 4.45 6.69
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 9 2.92   5.91   6.83 4.61 6.29 2.92 8.14
First round 8 3.63   5.30   5.40 7.78 3.63 4.02 6.48
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 11 5.32   6.68   11.77 6.20 5.82 8.02 5.32
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 21 4.26   6.78   4.26 5.29 8.45 9.29 6.59
First round 7 5.20   5.81   5.50 5.20 6.60 5.34 7.13
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 13 4.46   6.43   7.70 6.77 6.53 5.99 4.46
Second round 16 4.76   6.18   6.10 6.98 8.94 5.45 4.76
Combined First round 31 4.66   6.91   5.57 4.66 10.78 7.38 7.77
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 6 4.31   5.57   5.79 6.44 4.31 4.82 6.11
Combined First round 16 3.95   6.31   3.95 8.21 4.63 9.71 6.10
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 11 3.43   5.96   4.58 3.43 6.85 6.46 7.12
Second round 7 4.07   5.41   6.68 4.07 5.01 7.42 4.55
First round 6 2.83   4.97   2.83 6.45 9.86 4.32 4.13
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 9 5.86   6.82   7.00 8.02 5.89 7.57 5.86
Combined First round 8 4.59   5.66   5.44 4.97 7.78 4.59 6.57
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 6 4.61   6.61   6.69 4.61 DNF 5.82 7.32
Second round 5 5.26   6.55   5.26 DNF 7.09 6.68 5.87
Combined First round 3 4.60   5.16   4.60 4.80 7.45 4.71 5.96
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 17 5.71   6.53   8.22 6.12 7.68 5.71 5.79
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 15 5.39   DNF   5.39 7.03 DNF DNF 6.68
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 24 6.98   8.30   7.63 9.76 9.04 8.24 6.98
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 6 4.39   7.36   4.39 8.33 8.23 6.37 7.49
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 25 8.62   9.00   9.29 9.15 8.62 9.11 8.74
First round 29 6.06   9.42   10.16 15.99 6.06 8.39 9.71
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 16 6.41   8.54   9.85 17.00 7.41 8.35 6.41
Combined First round 9 3.81   7.32   8.70 4.93 8.33 3.81 9.55
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 22 12.90     16.11 12.90
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 39 18.94     18.94 19.37
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 6 4.03   5.19   4.03 5.82 4.40 5.63 5.54
Second round 6 3.36   5.04   5.82 4.09 3.36 5.27 5.76
Combined First round 7 3.29   5.42   6.24 5.01 5.89 5.37 3.29
 LLS V 2018 Final 7 3.02   4.96   5.22 5.28 3.02 4.38 DNF
First round 5 2.69   4.10   5.14 2.69 3.82 3.95 4.53
 LLS III 2018 Final 4 3.14   4.80   4.76 5.05 4.62 5.02 3.14
First round 3 4.53   5.06   5.06 5.13 6.51 4.53 5.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 3.07   4.59   5.13 4.94 4.28 3.07 4.56
Second round 7 3.67   4.31   4.26 9.59 4.13 3.67 4.53
First round 14 3.86   5.64   5.58 6.14 5.99 3.86 5.36
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 4.06   4.81   4.80 4.59 5.04 4.06 5.75
Second round 8 4.07   5.05   7.19 6.70 4.27 4.19 4.07
Combined First round 12 3.88   5.37   4.69 3.88 6.67 4.76 7.11
 Polish Open 2017 Final 10 4.77   5.23   5.57 4.77 6.46 5.25 4.88
Second round 6 3.30   5.01   5.67 6.64 4.03 3.30 5.34
First round 11 4.67   5.50   5.29 5.50 5.70 4.67 9.84
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 18 5.03   6.96   5.03 9.81 7.65 5.93 7.31
First round 14 4.98   5.94   5.61 4.98 6.86 5.65 6.57
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 3.14   7.25   7.00 5.13 3.14 9.61 12.32
Second round 6 4.26   4.72   5.24 4.58 4.26 6.04 4.33
First round 15 5.18   7.99   9.26 7.67 5.18 10.01 7.05
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 17 5.55   6.36   7.01 5.91 6.46 6.71 5.55
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 12 5.08   6.23   5.54 6.22 5.08 7.53 6.92
Combined First round 18 6.40   6.99   7.80 6.40 6.48 9.61 6.70
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 13 4.91   6.73   6.65 18.48 6.80 6.74 4.91
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 3.91   5.76   6.17 8.26 5.98 5.14 3.91
Second round 10 3.12   5.61   3.32 5.95 3.12 7.55 8.52
Combined First round 11 4.01   6.65   DNF 7.07 6.74 4.01 6.15
 Euro 2016 Second round 23 4.84   5.36   5.65 5.59 4.84 4.84 7.05
First round 27 4.43   5.24   4.98 4.43 6.32 4.43 8.37
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 16 4.72   6.36   6.87 7.87 4.72 5.44 6.77
First round 8 4.20   5.86   5.98 6.41 5.20 6.60 4.20
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 11 5.04   6.03   7.66 5.78 7.11 5.04 5.20
Second round 7 3.91   5.15   3.91 5.28 5.44 4.91 5.25
First round 7 4.27   4.50   4.27 6.22 4.41 4.65 4.44
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 18 4.20   5.74   6.41 15.77 5.18 4.20 5.63
Combined First round 13 5.04   5.69   5.37 DNF 5.69 5.04 6.00
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 8 4.05   6.42   7.10 4.05 12.54 6.08 6.09
Combined First round 7 5.22   5.83   5.84 5.22 5.61 6.05 6.04
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 11 4.63   5.68   6.65 4.63 4.96 6.13 5.95
Second round 10 5.41   6.11   5.80 6.17 6.85 6.37 5.41
First round 11 4.27   5.77   6.26 7.32 6.08 4.27 4.98
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 9 3.87   6.41   6.90 3.87 7.97 6.79 5.54
Combined First round 7 4.61   6.02   7.40 5.71 7.02 4.61 5.33
 Polish Open 2015 Final 3 4.20   4.93   4.88 4.20 8.81 5.60 4.30
Second round 7 2.65   5.04   7.63 5.08 5.69 4.35 2.65
Combined First round 17 4.45   6.64   9.22 6.25 8.36 4.45 5.31
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 2 4.90   5.58   7.14 4.90 4.97 6.40 5.37
Combined First round 2 4.70   5.42   DNF 5.08 5.07 6.11 4.70
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 3 4.83   6.37   7.82 5.36 4.83 5.92 8.13
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 16 8.21   9.62   9.53 12.77 8.84 8.21 10.48
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 11 9.05   11.60   9.89 15.50 12.26 12.65 9.05
Combined First round 6 4.24   8.28   4.24 13.07 8.70 8.84 7.29
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 16 9.22   19.14   19.65 29.81 19.50 9.22 18.28
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 3 9.99   13.05   14.31 16.69 10.51 9.99 14.34
Second round 2 9.01   11.35   12.45 10.72 16.83 9.01 10.87
Combined First round 3 12.92   16.92   17.87 12.92 18.47 17.87 15.01
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 9 15.24   18.26   21.08 16.66 DNF 17.05 15.24
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 3 12.10   14.86   13.42 13.38 17.79 24.03 12.10
Combined First round 3 11.84   15.70   16.72 16.39 21.31 13.98 11.84
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 11.71   15.37   14.92 11.71 14.52 17.12 16.66
Combined First round 1 13.43   15.98   19.02 14.17 16.76 13.43 17.00
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 2 14.14   16.42   16.59 DNF 18.07 14.14 14.59
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 11.11   15.49   17.40 18.79 12.51 11.11 16.55
Combined First round 1 13.34   15.81   16.09 16.73 13.34 15.74 15.59
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 1 10.73   15.18   15.04 14.24 10.73 16.25 20.63
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 13.09   15.67   16.07 13.12 13.09 18.38 17.83
Combined First round 4 16.72   18.06   19.22 39.16 16.72 17.29 17.67
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 1 10.89   14.15   10.89 14.42 15.02 18.74 13.00
Combined First round 4 14.33   17.96   17.53 17.45 18.90 14.33 21.24
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 38 12.30   20.65   24.46 17.85 12.30 20.80 23.31
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 2 12.05   17.45   28.10 12.05 17.01 18.47 16.88
Combined First round 2 18.37   19.86   27.45 18.37 21.26 19.92 18.40
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 3 15.91   19.58   23.22 16.82 21.45 20.46 15.91
Combined First round 2 13.29   18.58   16.85 15.54 DNF 23.34 13.29
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 5 10.91   20.11   19.83 10.91 18.48 22.02 41.22
Combined First round 1 15.94   17.23   16.09 16.28 15.94 19.66 19.32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 2 19.76   21.39   19.76 20.38 23.47 29.85 20.33
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 3 17.16   23.10   25.61 17.16 18.52 25.18 26.70
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 4 17.62   26.46   17.62 23.17 26.74 29.46 37.07
 Polish Open 2015 Final 3 15.94   19.59   19.58 17.03 15.94 22.16 24.13
Combined First round 4 17.50   21.37   23.00 21.81 17.50 20.94 21.37
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 2 18.87   24.59   19.31 30.14 25.66 18.87 28.81
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 2 21.67   21.89   27.32 21.78 21.67 21.89 21.99
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined Final 9 35.60   39.37   44.58 37.57 41.85 35.60 38.70
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.90   14.50   13.34 17.05 15.20 10.90 14.97
First round 14 12.07   13.26   13.39 14.17 12.07 14.41 12.21
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.38   5.18   3.38 8.61 4.60 7.02 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 44.16   50.31   53.78 45.21 51.93 44.16 1:00.38
Combined First round 13 49.81   53.20   56.88 57.20 51.77 50.95 49.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 22.79   24.31   33.81 23.56 22.79 24.99 24.37
Combined First round 13 19.83   24.76   19.83 23.97 31.42 24.74 25.58
 Megaminx Second round 9 1:15.17   1:28.78   1:40.29 1:22.68 1:28.60 1:35.07 1:15.17
Combined First round 11 1:23.42   1:40.06   1:46.23 1:51.88 1:32.92 1:41.04 1:23.42
 Pyraminx Second round 10 3.97   5.04   5.57 10.66 3.97 3.98 5.58
Combined First round 12 4.86   5.70   4.86 5.05 6.26 5.80 7.04
 Skewb Final 6 4.03   5.19   4.03 5.82 4.40 5.63 5.54
Second round 6 3.36   5.04   5.82 4.09 3.36 5.27 5.76
Combined First round 7 3.29   5.42   6.24 5.01 5.89 5.37 3.29
 Square-1 Final 3 9.99   13.05   14.31 16.69 10.51 9.99 14.34
Second round 2 9.01   11.35   12.45 10.72 16.83 9.01 10.87
Combined First round 3 12.92   16.92   17.87 12.92 18.47 17.87 15.01
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.23   13.72   17.55 13.61 14.56 12.23 12.98
First round 21 11.28   13.30   11.28 13.47 13.83 15.23 12.61
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.71   4.52   5.34 4.31 4.69 4.55 2.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 41.04   48.65   47.26 41.04 53.48 53.59 45.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 24.04   26.27   27.89 41.19 24.04 25.84 25.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:35.06     1:35.48 1:35.06
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.14   5.31   4.41 4.14 5.05 6.59 6.48
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 11.53   12.37   12.00 13.25 11.53 11.85 14.78
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.05   4.07   4.03 5.11 3.85 4.33 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 40.82   47.98   49.76 40.82 52.19 44.32 49.87
 Pyraminx First round 15 5.43   6.30   5.62 5.43 7.89 6.15 7.12
 Skewb Final 7 3.02   4.96   5.22 5.28 3.02 4.38 DNF
First round 5 2.69   4.10   5.14 2.69 3.82 3.95 4.53
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 13 11.43   13.26   11.84 13.48 11.43 14.69 14.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.36   3.66   3.78 3.74 3.46 3.36 5.57
First round 3 2.65   3.39   3.35 3.57 3.24 3.90 2.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 48.05   52.44   51.60 57.13 48.05 48.60 1:03.40
 Pyraminx First round 7 4.07   5.06   4.99 5.30 4.07 6.28 4.88
 Skewb Final 4 3.14   4.80   4.76 5.05 4.62 5.02 3.14
First round 3 4.53   5.06   5.06 5.13 6.51 4.53 5.00
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 9.99   12.67   9.99 14.12 13.61 11.81 12.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 2.83   4.68   DNF 2.83 5.28 3.77 5.00
First round 32 3.38   3.92   3.50 4.74 3.38 3.53 4.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 47.31   52.10   47.31 49.51 52.77 55.16 54.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:23.38   1:28.38   1:23.97 1:23.38 1:32.07 1:29.10 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:42.35   2:45.42   2:46.35 2:42.35 2:47.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:35.31   3:58.14   3:49.41 3:35.31 4:29.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 19.67   22.67   22.65 19.67 24.62 21.36 23.99
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 49.17   55.66   1:03.23 49.17 54.58
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:24.11   1:31.09   1:28.64 1:24.11 1:34.65 1:31.66 1:32.97
 Pyraminx Second round 25 3.23   5.27   7.70 5.12 3.23 4.86 5.84
First round 15 4.33   4.89   4.33 4.82 7.75 4.78 5.08
 Skewb Final 8 3.07   4.59   5.13 4.94 4.28 3.07 4.56
Second round 7 3.67   4.31   4.26 9.59 4.13 3.67 4.53
First round 14 3.86   5.64   5.58 6.14 5.99 3.86 5.36
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 15.24   18.26   21.08 16.66 DNF 17.05 15.24
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.97   12.48   14.01 11.10 14.24 9.97 12.34
First round 21 8.62   12.82   13.53 13.40 14.48 11.53 8.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.08   3.95   DNF 3.51 4.03 2.08 4.30
Combined First round 9 2.37   3.34   2.37 4.74 2.39 3.47 4.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.92   51.96   47.92 57.89 49.64 55.34 50.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:42.42   DNF   3:42.42 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.46   23.83   25.18 23.65 22.66 27.10 22.46
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:27.42   1:38.72   1:27.42 1:34.11 1:35.88 1:46.17 1:51.26
 Pyraminx Second round 16 3.51   5.85   5.84 5.84 3.51 5.88 6.78
Combined First round 11 4.28   5.36   5.70 4.28 4.60 5.79 6.52
 Skewb Final 5 4.06   4.81   4.80 4.59 5.04 4.06 5.75
Second round 8 4.07   5.05   7.19 6.70 4.27 4.19 4.07
Combined First round 12 3.88   5.37   4.69 3.88 6.67 4.76 7.11
 Square-1 Final 3 12.10   14.86   13.42 13.38 17.79 24.03 12.10
Combined First round 3 11.84   15.70   16.72 16.39 21.31 13.98 11.84
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.38   13.24   10.38 14.69 11.71 13.46 14.55
First round 46 11.64   13.83   14.48 12.75 11.64 16.66 14.26
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.57   3.87   3.60 3.93 4.54 3.57 4.07
First round 30 2.51   4.23   4.77 4.37 3.79 4.53 2.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 41.25   52.48   55.74 51.67 41.25 50.04 1:00.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:19.41   1:29.22   1:27.77 1:19.41 1:32.36 1:57.75 1:27.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:22.50   2:30.45   2:33.45 2:22.50 2:35.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:46.19   4:00.56   3:46.19 4:08.11 4:07.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.57   27.46   25.69 25.87 24.57 33.16 30.82
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 54.32   58.66   54.32 1:02.60 59.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:32.02   1:42.26   2:12.49 1:35.98 1:55.30 1:35.49 1:32.02
 Pyraminx Final 14 3.49   6.07   5.82 3.49 6.31 8.50 6.08
Second round 9 3.67   4.21   4.15 4.33 4.18 4.30 3.67
First round 11 4.30   5.09   4.63 4.30 9.75 6.02 4.61
 Skewb Final 10 4.77   5.23   5.57 4.77 6.46 5.25 4.88
Second round 6 3.30   5.01   5.67 6.64 4.03 3.30 5.34
First round 11 4.67   5.50   5.29 5.50 5.70 4.67 9.84
 Square-1 Final 2 11.71   15.37   14.92 11.71 14.52 17.12 16.66
Combined First round 1 13.43   15.98   19.02 14.17 16.76 13.43 17.00
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.13   12.16   15.14 11.14 11.13 12.97 12.36
First round 26 11.51   12.56   11.51 11.76 12.48 14.00 13.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.71   4.06   3.71 4.25 4.07 3.85 5.63
Second round 16 3.30   4.03   3.50 3.30 4.38 4.37 4.22
First round 15 3.20   4.26   4.21 3.71 4.87 6.70 3.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.59   50.22   49.01 52.03 51.12 50.54 48.59
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.90   1:22.24   1:19.10 1:21.41 1:16.90 1:26.22 1:26.96
Combined First round 8 1:20.91   1:26.83   1:32.12 1:31.10 1:21.62 1:27.78 1:20.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:29.68   2:33.89   2:34.78 2:37.22 2:29.68
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:39.69   4:05.64   4:01.46 4:35.77 3:39.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 17.41   21.18   24.03 21.11 20.09 17.41 22.35
Combined First round 24 23.07   25.62   23.07 27.00 24.80 26.46 25.59
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 58.37   59.33   58.37 1:00.91 58.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 19.46   22.73   19.74 DNF 21.61 19.46 26.83
 Megaminx Final 12 1:27.43   1:39.35   1:43.85 1:27.43 1:45.99 1:40.79 1:33.40
Combined First round 7 1:16.75   1:27.06   1:34.28 1:16.75 1:41.64 1:21.33 1:25.57
 Pyraminx Final 12 3.92   5.75   3.92 6.50 6.02 6.61 4.74
Second round 14 4.82   5.90   6.61 5.58 6.66 4.82 5.50
First round 16 4.51   6.29   6.78 5.52 4.51 8.18 6.56
 Skewb Second round 18 5.03   6.96   5.03 9.81 7.65 5.93 7.31
First round 14 4.98   5.94   5.61 4.98 6.86 5.65 6.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.14   16.42   16.59 DNF 18.07 14.14 14.59
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.73   14.34   15.20 13.90 12.73 13.91 17.32
First round 19 11.31   13.02   14.21 12.23 12.62 16.32 11.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.42   3.60   3.64 3.42 3.47 4.65 3.70
Second round 8 2.68   3.42   2.87 3.92 5.10 2.68 3.47
First round 13 2.18   3.86   3.90 3.63 4.26 2.18 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.60   50.02   57.43 43.32 54.69 52.04 41.60
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.76   1:24.28   1:24.10 1:22.56 1:34.97 1:14.76 1:26.18
Combined First round 5 1:19.58   1:22.00   1:19.58 1:23.24 1:29.98 1:20.80 1:21.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:42.99   2:51.33   2:53.80 2:42.99 2:57.19
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:08.61   4:11.25   4:08.61 4:12.14 4:13.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:33.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.39
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.27   26.04   20.27 53.15 31.33 23.51 23.29
Combined First round 18 22.76   24.66   24.08 22.76 25.55 24.34 26.19
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 54.89   55.75   55.55 56.80 54.89
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 24.03     24.03 32.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:27.14   1:40.29   1:50.18 1:47.00 1:38.64 1:35.22 1:27.14
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.32   6.26   6.93 6.52 7.15 4.32 5.33
Second round 6 3.40   4.52   3.59 6.61 6.02 3.40 3.96
First round 17 4.67   5.85   4.67 5.11 6.55 5.88 6.76
 Skewb Final 10 3.14   7.25   7.00 5.13 3.14 9.61 12.32
Second round 6 4.26   4.72   5.24 4.58 4.26 6.04 4.33
First round 15 5.18   7.99   9.26 7.67 5.18 10.01 7.05
 Square-1 Final 2 11.11   15.49   17.40 18.79 12.51 11.11 16.55
Combined First round 1 13.34   15.81   16.09 16.73 13.34 15.74 15.59
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 51 10.71   13.93   14.37 11.60 15.81 10.71 DNF
Second round 34 9.11   12.37   12.18 9.11 13.95 12.00 12.93
First round 39 10.24   12.78   14.22 12.27 11.84 17.22 10.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.97   4.03   3.82 3.95 4.99 4.31 1.97
Second round 9 3.07   3.50   6.07 3.59 3.07 3.52 3.40
First round 19 3.74   4.08   4.60 3.74 4.08 4.34 3.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 44.79   48.33   48.22 49.85 44.79 47.47 49.29
Combined First round 15 41.06   47.81   44.78 46.68 51.98 41.06 54.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:10.65   1:17.74   1:20.90 1:21.90 1:14.46 1:10.65 1:17.86
Combined First round 10 1:15.18   1:26.59   1:32.72 1:21.37 1:25.68 1:15.18 1:38.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:18.31   2:34.53   2:18.31 2:34.33 2:50.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:54.81   4:04.74   4:21.12 3:54.81 3:58.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 19.44   23.77   22.38 26.22 22.70 27.49 19.44
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 56.56   DNF   56.56 1:17.08 DNF
 Megaminx Final 16 1:17.80   1:36.91   1:36.18 1:45.26 1:41.03 1:17.80 1:33.52
Combined First round 13 1:19.20   1:30.04   2:03.58 1:19.20 1:37.06 1:30.96 1:22.11
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.34   5.30   6.05 5.18 6.18 4.68 4.34
First round 30 2.66   7.12   11.50 6.30 6.95 8.10 2.66
 Skewb First round 17 5.55   6.36   7.01 5.91 6.46 6.71 5.55
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.73   15.18   15.04 14.24 10.73 16.25 20.63
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 10.59   13.49   14.43 10.59 14.04 13.56 12.86
First round 56 12.26   14.46   12.26 15.26 15.01 13.18 15.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.43   3.73   3.60 2.43 4.26 3.55 4.04
Combined First round 17 3.30   3.79   5.44 3.30 3.43 4.01 3.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.11   51.03   45.11 52.01 55.98 49.81 51.26
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.46   1:22.23   1:20.83 1:25.98 1:19.88 1:16.46 1:28.04
Combined First round 9 1:23.79   1:26.04   1:27.10 1:27.01 1:25.12 1:23.79 1:26.00
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:02.71     3:02.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35   37.00   37 35 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.51   21.40   20.70 23.10 40.80 19.51 20.40
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 53.26   59.78   53.26 55.17 1:10.91
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:42.43     1:48.23 1:42.43
 Pyraminx Second round 20 3.99   5.85   6.56 5.58 5.42 3.99 7.20
Combined First round 13 5.53   6.03   6.15 6.12 6.02 5.95 5.53
 Skewb Second round 12 5.08   6.23   5.54 6.22 5.08 7.53 6.92
Combined First round 18 6.40   6.99   7.80 6.40 6.48 9.61 6.70
 Square-1 Final 1 13.09   15.67   16.07 13.12 13.09 18.38 17.83
Combined First round 4 16.72   18.06   19.22 39.16 16.72 17.29 17.67
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.07   13.32   14.67 11.07 16.06 13.31 11.97
First round 25 11.41   13.69   15.18 15.06 11.41 11.73 14.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.42   3.08   3.86 3.24 2.46 3.54 2.42
Combined First round 12 2.87   3.80   3.75 3.54 2.87 4.65 4.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.05   52.42   45.99 1:04.25 1:00.36 39.05 50.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.43   21.79   23.68 21.51 22.45 21.41 20.43
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.21   6.11   8.23 5.21 5.49 6.10 6.73
Combined First round 8 3.58   4.68   4.90 3.58 4.04 5.11 6.12
 Skewb Combined First round 13 4.91   6.73   6.65 18.48 6.80 6.74 4.91
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.81   12.70   12.29 12.98 14.02 12.82 11.81
First round 38 10.30   15.11   13.87 20.01 12.02 19.44 10.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.82   4.42   4.17 3.85 3.82 5.24 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.47   3.90   3.47 3.73 4.17 5.95 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.37   47.14   44.90 48.62 47.89 50.24 41.37
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:19.57   1:25.78   1:29.25 1:25.37 1:19.57 1:37.64 1:22.73
Combined First round 7 1:22.09   1:26.42   1:32.53 1:25.23 1:22.52 1:22.09 1:31.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:26.36   2:36.19   2:26.36 2:38.76 2:43.44
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:43.22   4:02.09   3:59.78 4:23.27 3:43.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:52.72   DNF   DNF 2:52.72 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 21.03   25.54   26.44 21.03 27.87 26.02 24.15
Combined First round 18 20.67   23.06   26.22 24.15 22.10 22.92 20.67
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 40.14   48.75   49.66 56.45 40.14
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.95   6.24   6.53 5.74 8.55 6.46 4.95
Second round 5 3.73   4.72   4.32 4.93 5.53 3.73 4.91
Combined First round 10 3.82   5.72   6.54 5.51 5.12 3.82 7.52
 Skewb Final 5 3.91   5.76   6.17 8.26 5.98 5.14 3.91
Second round 10 3.12   5.61   3.32 5.95 3.12 7.55 8.52
Combined First round 11 4.01   6.65   DNF 7.07 6.74 4.01 6.15
 Square-1 Final 1 10.89   14.15   10.89 14.42 15.02 18.74 13.00
Combined First round 4 14.33   17.96   17.53 17.45 18.90 14.33 21.24
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 279 12.20   15.67   13.89 17.32 18.43 15.80 12.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.56   3.18   2.56 3.28 3.58 3.66 2.67
First round 72 2.99   3.84   5.92 4.07 3.83 2.99 3.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 131 47.13   51.64   47.13 54.74 51.74 51.37 51.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 1:18.34   1:29.52   1:28.14 1:26.57 1:40.16 1:18.34 1:33.85
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 2:36.42   2:40.11   2:46.61 2:37.31 2:36.42
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 3:30.44   3:54.24   3:35.25 4:37.04 3:30.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 150 17.74   25.25   17.74 24.81 25.32 25.61 26.27
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 53.19   57.99   56.19 1:04.59 53.19
Combined First round 8 49.07   52.79   49.47 49.07 59.84
 Megaminx Combined First round 56 1:30.21   1:34.84   1:41.25 1:30.21 1:33.49 1:35.74 1:35.28
 Pyraminx Second round 44 5.76   5.90   5.77 7.00 5.79 5.76 6.13
First round 54 5.24   6.07   7.77 6.10 6.51 5.24 5.60
 Skewb Second round 23 4.84   5.36   5.65 5.59 4.84 4.84 7.05
First round 27 4.43   5.24   4.98 4.43 6.32 4.43 8.37
 Square-1 Combined First round 38 12.30   20.65   24.46 17.85 12.30 20.80 23.31
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.21   12.62   14.22 12.97 11.28 13.61 11.21
First round 20 13.64   15.17   14.55 17.11 14.57 13.64 16.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.18   3.37   5.63 3.44 3.18 3.24 3.44
Second round 10 2.91   3.63   4.13 3.39 2.91 3.70 3.80
First round 5 3.14   3.57   3.50 4.87 3.77 3.14 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 48.12   53.86   48.12 1:00.24 55.83 55.71 50.03
Combined First round 9 44.06   48.38   44.58 52.39 44.06 48.67 51.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 21.69   25.16   21.79 24.76 31.14 28.92 21.69
First round 20 23.28   27.78   31.87 24.58 27.94 30.81 23.28
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 46.26   52.05   56.49 53.40 46.26
First round 4 50.56   52.14   50.56 53.10 52.76
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 26.83     DNF 26.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:36.83     1:36.83 1:52.70
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.72   5.85   6.12 5.50 5.92 7.00 4.72
Second round 8 4.01   5.48   5.86 4.01 5.42 5.85 5.18
First round 8 4.23   5.54   7.75 4.23 5.48 4.45 6.69
 Square-1 Final 2 12.05   17.45   28.10 12.05 17.01 18.47 16.88
Combined First round 2 18.37   19.86   27.45 18.37 21.26 19.92 18.40
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.75   12.23   13.03 11.75 11.78 11.88 14.36
First round 25 12.20   13.40   15.44 12.20 14.09 13.25 12.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.77   3.41   2.85 2.77 4.24 4.22 3.16
First round 4 1.70   3.35   3.55 3.41 1.70 3.08 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 45.19   48.92   46.67 54.08 51.18 45.19 48.92
First round 23 49.90   55.25   59.77 51.94 54.03 1:04.48 49.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.00     25.00 29.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 45.46   50.42   45.46 54.81 50.99
Combined First round 3 47.65   49.80   47.65 50.39 51.37
 Pyraminx Second round 9 2.92   5.91   6.83 4.61 6.29 2.92 8.14
First round 8 3.63   5.30   5.40 7.78 3.63 4.02 6.48
 Skewb Second round 16 4.72   6.36   6.87 7.87 4.72 5.44 6.77
First round 8 4.20   5.86   5.98 6.41 5.20 6.60 4.20
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.52   12.50   12.54 13.91 11.88 13.09 11.52
Second round 7 10.97   13.79   14.61 13.64 15.14 13.12 10.97
First round 7 10.71   12.89   14.27 12.10 10.71 17.61 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.03   5.48   4.03 4.26 7.25 7.33 4.92
Combined First round 2 2.74   3.52   3.93 3.36 3.27 5.17 2.74
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.32   6.68   11.77 6.20 5.82 8.02 5.32
 Square-1 Final 3 15.91   19.58   23.22 16.82 21.45 20.46 15.91
Combined First round 2 13.29   18.58   16.85 15.54 DNF 23.34 13.29
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 12.37   12.75   12.70 12.47 13.09 15.54 12.37
Second round 41 11.41   13.24   13.50 12.84 11.41 13.39 14.19
First round 47 12.81   14.46   14.81 15.00 15.85 12.81 13.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.04   3.88   3.41 4.46 5.42 3.04 3.77
Second round 11 2.68   3.78   3.89 3.76 3.68 2.68 4.11
First round 15 2.23   3.83   3.65 3.85 3.99 3.99 2.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.48   50.18   46.99 1:00.51 47.32 41.48 56.22
Combined First round 15 45.28   49.33   45.65 48.05 54.29 1:02.60 45.28
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.81   1:22.20   1:18.81 1:26.33 1:30.06 1:20.94 1:19.32
Combined First round 8 1:26.95   1:29.78   1:28.13 1:33.86 1:26.95 1:27.35 1:36.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 18.51   23.70   23.96 18.51 24.07 23.06 28.03
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 52.07   56.32   54.34 52.07 1:02.54
Combined First round 3 53.10   56.33   56.30 53.10 59.60
 Megaminx Final 7 1:24.97   1:36.08   1:24.97 1:33.33 1:42.54 1:40.45 1:34.46
Combined First round 9 1:31.02   1:40.73   1:44.96 1:42.07 1:44.97 1:35.15 1:31.02
 Pyraminx Second round 21 4.26   6.78   4.26 5.29 8.45 9.29 6.59
First round 7 5.20   5.81   5.50 5.20 6.60 5.34 7.13
 Skewb Final 11 5.04   6.03   7.66 5.78 7.11 5.04 5.20
Second round 7 3.91   5.15   3.91 5.28 5.44 4.91 5.25
First round 7 4.27   4.50   4.27 6.22 4.41 4.65 4.44
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 11.71   14.43   15.65 14.33 13.30 11.71 17.23
Second round 43 11.97   13.57   14.91 11.97 15.21 12.10 13.71
First round 51 13.55   14.31   13.84 15.46 13.55 13.62 15.59
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 17 2.97   3.36   2.97 3.65 3.07 3.37 4.44
Second round 6 2.38   3.34   3.34 2.38 3.89 3.05 3.63
Combined First round 7 2.37   3.19   6.07 2.37 3.44 3.01 3.12
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 44.72   52.87   49.88 44.72 50.34 1:01.61 58.39
Combined First round 36 41.63   52.95   55.56 41.63 53.67 54.13 51.04
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.52   1:30.15   1:29.63 1:33.23 1:30.23 1:30.60 1:26.52
Second round 8 1:25.52   1:28.41   1:30.96 1:25.52 1:31.42 1:27.93 1:26.33
Combined First round 10 1:29.42   1:35.92   1:38.45 1:39.11 1:29.42 1:33.78 1:35.54
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:36.81   2:40.37   2:36.81 2:42.89 2:41.40
Combined First round 4 2:36.00   2:38.07   2:36.00 2:38.84 2:39.38
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:09.87   4:19.75   4:09.87 4:15.63 4:33.74
Combined First round 4 3:47.39   4:03.58   3:57.90 4:25.46 3:47.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 2:46.62   DNF   DNF 2:46.62 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 23.26   25.40   23.42 25.26 27.63 23.26 27.51
Combined First round 44 21.12   28.20   35.41 22.92 21.12 30.57 31.11
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:06.06   1:08.99   1:06.10 1:14.81 1:06.06
Combined First round 5 56.79   1:05.09   1:14.20 56.79 1:04.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:43.32   1:51.57   1:44.02 2:46.42 1:46.32 2:04.36 1:43.32
 Pyraminx Final 13 4.46   6.43   7.70 6.77 6.53 5.99 4.46
Second round 16 4.76   6.18   6.10 6.98 8.94 5.45 4.76
Combined First round 31 4.66   6.91   5.57 4.66 10.78 7.38 7.77
 Skewb Second round 18 4.20   5.74   6.41 15.77 5.18 4.20 5.63
Combined First round 13 5.04   5.69   5.37 DNF 5.69 5.04 6.00
 Square-1 Final 5 10.91   20.11   19.83 10.91 18.48 22.02 41.22
Combined First round 1 15.94   17.23   16.09 16.28 15.94 19.66 19.32
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 11.18   14.09   15.18 11.18 14.52 12.58 17.02
Second round 18 10.04   12.59   12.66 12.50 12.62 10.04 13.27
First round 21 13.16   13.51   13.20 13.16 14.08 13.24 15.83
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.85   4.10   4.09 4.91 3.95 4.26 3.85
Combined First round 15 3.06   3.89   3.87 3.71 4.09 3.06 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 43.51   50.52   44.30 50.01 59.63 43.51 57.26
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:26.85   1:31.55   1:28.28 1:26.85 1:37.04 1:29.78 1:36.58
Combined First round 6 1:17.60   1:29.23   1:30.99 1:22.03 1:17.60 1:34.66 1:36.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:38.28   2:53.41   2:54.96 3:06.99 2:38.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:01.19   4:19.29   4:20.91 4:35.78 4:01.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:50.79   3:18.98   3:29.64 3:36.52 2:50.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.78   29.69   30.13 29.01 29.92 25.78 35.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 38.77   52.92   1:01.28 38.77 58.70
Combined First round 4 50.86   53.14   57.26 51.30 50.86
 Megaminx Final 10 1:26.46   1:36.95   1:34.23 1:53.74 1:26.76 1:49.87 1:26.46
Combined First round 11 1:26.54   1:43.88   1:53.80 1:26.54 1:52.42 1:46.09 1:33.14
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.31   5.57   5.79 6.44 4.31 4.82 6.11
Combined First round 16 3.95   6.31   3.95 8.21 4.63 9.71 6.10
 Skewb Final 8 4.05   6.42   7.10 4.05 12.54 6.08 6.09
Combined First round 7 5.22   5.83   5.84 5.22 5.61 6.05 6.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 19.76   21.39   19.76 20.38 23.47 29.85 20.33
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.56   15.61   18.08 14.95 13.56 16.96 14.93
First round 49 13.55   15.79   13.55 13.98 16.46 16.94 17.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.67   4.63   5.25 2.67 4.97 3.66 14.12
Second round 11 3.56   3.79   5.66 4.01 3.56 3.67 3.68
First round 14 2.88   3.95   4.31 3.83 3.71 4.59 2.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.76   52.74   50.76 59.20 52.07 52.78 53.37
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:33.05   1:44.93   1:49.92 1:33.05 1:36.08 1:48.79 1:50.06
Combined First round 10 1:30.42   1:37.35   1:36.89 1:38.62 1:59.39 1:30.42 1:36.54
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:08.85   3:17.06   3:18.19 3:08.85 3:24.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:04.24   5:48.82   6:35.59 5:46.64 5:04.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:56.54   DNF   2:56.54 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 22.60   28.64   30.34 28.29 22.60 31.54 27.28
Combined First round 32 25.31   28.64   28.96 31.78 30.57 25.31 26.38
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 54.15   1:00.13   1:00.79 1:05.46 54.15
 Megaminx Final 11 1:22.91   1:40.19   1:43.25 1:31.19 1:22.91 1:46.13 1:57.85
Combined First round 10 1:25.31   1:33.53   1:58.39 1:31.43 1:32.19 1:25.31 1:36.98
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.43   5.96   4.58 3.43 6.85 6.46 7.12
Second round 7 4.07   5.41   6.68 4.07 5.01 7.42 4.55
First round 6 2.83   4.97   2.83 6.45 9.86 4.32 4.13
 Skewb Final 11 4.63   5.68   6.65 4.63 4.96 6.13 5.95
Second round 10 5.41   6.11   5.80 6.17 6.85 6.37 5.41
First round 11 4.27   5.77   6.26 7.32 6.08 4.27 4.98
 Square-1 Final 3 17.16   23.10   25.61 17.16 18.52 25.18 26.70
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.11   14.84   17.92 13.11 16.71 13.84 13.97
First round 44 13.79   15.69   18.21 19.02 14.42 13.79 14.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.22   4.44   4.03 5.61 3.69 3.22 6.84
Combined First round 10 3.31   3.78   4.49 3.93 3.75 3.65 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 44.27   55.00   54.11 44.27 1:02.58 56.19 54.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:32.19   1:42.85   1:40.47 1:49.56 1:42.40 1:32.19 1:45.68
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:04.35     4:04.35
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:11.93     6:11.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:53.99   DNF   3:38.55 DNS 2:53.99
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 21.61   27.27   28.51 21.61 28.51 40.00 24.80
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 50.60   59.81   1:01.86 1:06.97 50.60
Combined First round 5 45.47   1:03.55   45.47 59.06 1:26.12
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:36.27   1:43.17   1:44.40 1:48.52 1:47.94 1:37.17 1:36.27
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.86   6.82   7.00 8.02 5.89 7.57 5.86
Combined First round 8 4.59   5.66   5.44 4.97 7.78 4.59 6.57
 Skewb Final 9 3.87   6.41   6.90 3.87 7.97 6.79 5.54
Combined First round 7 4.61   6.02   7.40 5.71 7.02 4.61 5.33
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.62   26.46   17.62 23.17 26.74 29.46 37.07
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2015   (2015-5-30~31)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.65   14.12   13.69 12.65 15.68 13.00 17.83
Second round 11 11.96   12.60   15.65 12.79 11.96 12.74 12.27
First round 13 13.10   14.52   15.12 13.10 17.99 15.02 13.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.04   3.97   3.78 3.04 6.78 4.66 3.48
Second round 8 3.45   4.40   3.70 3.88 5.62 3.45 6.66
Combined First round 6 3.20   4.13   4.50 3.20 4.50 3.46 4.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.21   58.32   57.34 45.21 1:10.41 57.60 1:00.01
Combined First round 11 50.19   55.86   50.19 54.06 54.44 59.08 59.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:44.14   1:51.05   1:52.63 1:51.48 1:44.14 1:49.03 2:05.90
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:36.81   3:48.33   3:57.83 3:36.81 3:50.36
Combined First round 5 3:23.46     3:23.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 5:55.28     5:55.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.43   30.36   17.43 30.22 30.63 39.78 30.23
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 57.47   1:04.54   1:01.40 1:14.74 57.47
Combined First round 3 46.29   52.21   46.29 59.59 50.74
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:27.62   1:42.02   1:37.86 1:51.79 1:42.91 1:27.62 1:45.29
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.61   6.61   6.69 4.61 DNF 5.82 7.32
Second round 5 5.26   6.55   5.26 DNF 7.09 6.68 5.87
Combined First round 3 4.60   5.16   4.60 4.80 7.45 4.71 5.96
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 75 13.64   16.98   19.43 15.48 16.02 13.64 21.80
First round 72 13.52   16.91   17.68 17.26 19.93 13.52 15.79
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.46   4.01   3.46 3.62 3.64 5.64 4.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:02.15     1:02.15 1:05.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:52.07   1:59.35   1:59.38 2:17.82 1:52.07 1:56.67 2:02.00
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:43.52     3:43.52
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:22.34   5:55.84   5:22.34 6:43.82 5:41.35
Combined First round 6 5:00.29   5:15.67   5:00.29 5:23.98 5:22.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 5:23.71   DNF   5:23.71 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38   39.67   43 38 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 23.30   27.33   31.71 27.27 26.46 23.30 28.26
Combined First round 37 22.71   28.05   25.87 23.44 22.71 40.62 34.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 43.55   1:00.75   1:09.70 1:09.01 43.55
Combined First round 5 1:03.95   1:18.56   1:03.95 1:43.08 1:08.64
 Megaminx Final 13 1:26.96   1:44.95   2:15.84 1:26.96 1:40.30 1:37.59 1:56.96
Combined First round 12 1:37.30   1:45.04   1:41.79 1:54.70 1:37.30 2:11.57 1:38.64
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.71   6.53   8.22 6.12 7.68 5.71 5.79
 Skewb Final 3 4.20   4.93   4.88 4.20 8.81 5.60 4.30
Second round 7 2.65   5.04   7.63 5.08 5.69 4.35 2.65
Combined First round 17 4.45   6.64   9.22 6.25 8.36 4.45 5.31
 Square-1 Final 3 15.94   19.59   19.58 17.03 15.94 22.16 24.13
Combined First round 4 17.50   21.37   23.00 21.81 17.50 20.94 21.37
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.15   14.94   13.15 16.37 14.41 14.03 16.92
Second round 7 13.15   13.39   13.30 13.23 13.63 16.84 13.15
First round 8 12.96   14.48   13.51 15.83 16.22 12.96 14.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.66   3.91   3.66 4.28 4.26 3.71 3.77
Second round 3 2.68   3.35   3.41 4.07 3.10 2.68 3.54
Combined First round 8 3.73   4.66   3.73 4.66 5.85 5.18 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 55.63   1:04.10   1:10.29 57.86 1:08.27 1:06.16 55.63
Second round 10 52.80   58.53   54.12 1:04.51 52.80 1:05.59 56.95
Combined First round 10 54.01   1:00.09   56.91 1:05.73 1:02.71 54.01 1:00.64
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.29   1:53.74   1:35.29 1:58.68 2:00.27 2:12.85 1:42.28
Second round 5 1:31.65   1:52.61   2:13.49 2:01.45 1:41.37 1:31.65 1:55.00
Combined First round 10 2:01.45     2:20.16 2:01.45
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:53.06   4:00.69   4:00.53 3:53.06 4:08.47
Combined First round 5 3:40.45   3:52.33   3:40.45 4:06.23 3:50.32
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:36.58   5:50.32   6:05.29 5:36.58 5:49.10
Combined First round 5 5:39.05     5:39.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.34   26.15   25.74 27.23 18.34 27.07 25.63
Combined First round 7 21.66   28.19   23.56 30.35 21.66 35.08 30.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:57.13     1:57.13 2:03.46
 Pyraminx Combined Final 15 5.39   DNF   5.39 7.03 DNF DNF 6.68
 Skewb Final 2 4.90   5.58   7.14 4.90 4.97 6.40 5.37
Combined First round 2 4.70   5.42   DNF 5.08 5.07 6.11 4.70
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.87   24.59   19.31 30.14 25.66 18.87 28.81
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 12.81   16.60   16.51 16.31 16.97 12.81 18.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.31   3.82   2.31 3.72 DNF 3.95 3.78
Combined First round 10 3.00   3.87   4.98 3.82 3.95 3.00 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:00.97     1:02.70 1:00.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:15.42     2:15.42 2:16.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:58.84   DNF   3:58.84 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 25.40   27.15   25.40 25.88 28.61 33.44 26.95
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 58.57   1:01.37   1:04.04 58.57 1:01.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:55.46     2:12.66 1:55.46
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.98   8.30   7.63 9.76 9.04 8.24 6.98
  Big Cube Krasnik 2014   (2014-9-6~7)
Big Cube Krasnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 21 12.62   17.11   18.81 17.14 17.78 16.41 12.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.57   4.08   3.76 3.57 4.77 4.90 3.72
Combined First round 9 2.80   4.59   DNF 3.57 3.93 2.80 6.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:01.85   1:08.03   1:11.98 1:04.84 1:01.85 1:15.51 1:07.26
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:49.30   2:09.54   2:23.94 1:49.30 DNF 1:52.45 2:12.23
Combined First round 11 1:54.56   2:05.52   2:14.23 2:09.02 1:59.93 1:54.56 2:07.60
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 4:33.44   4:47.79   4:33.44 5:09.01 4:40.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:50.02   DNF   4:50.02 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.87   29.53   33.49 22.87 33.81 24.49 30.60
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:16.83   1:22.76   1:30.01 1:21.44 1:16.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:49.05     1:51.66 1:49.05
 Pyraminx Combined Final 6 4.39   7.36   4.39 8.33 8.23 6.37 7.49
 Skewb Combined Final 3 4.83   6.37   7.82 5.36 4.83 5.92 8.13
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 21.67   21.89   27.32 21.78 21.67 21.89 21.99
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.82   16.42   31.54 14.82 17.25 16.55 15.45
First round 29 12.80   15.38   15.25 15.73 15.17 12.80 17.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.57   4.18   4.21 4.46 3.88 3.57 4.45
Second round 10 4.02   4.36   4.02 DNF 4.36 4.49 4.22
First round 15 4.19   4.63   4.34 5.86 4.28 5.28 4.19
 4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:00.21   1:06.17   1:10.80 DNF 1:04.21 1:03.49 1:00.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 27.68   34.95   37.47 34.79 36.16 33.91 27.68
First round 26 24.48   31.64   32.90 42.83 32.45 24.48 29.56
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:24.10   1:39.29   1:48.51 1:24.10 1:45.25
 Megaminx Final 24 2:09.71   2:36.02   2:09.71 DNF 2:18.06 2:40.74 2:49.27
 Pyraminx Second round 25 8.62   9.00   9.29 9.15 8.62 9.11 8.74
First round 29 6.06   9.42   10.16 15.99 6.06 8.39 9.71
 Skewb First round 16 8.21   9.62   9.53 12.77 8.84 8.21 10.48
  Masterpress Summer 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Masterpress Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.43   18.90   20.67 22.76 18.94 17.08 15.43
First round 25 16.24   17.56   22.40 17.18 16.24 17.37 18.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.45   4.05   5.12 4.05 4.62 3.48 3.45
Second round 5 3.44   4.89   5.00 7.33 4.62 5.04 3.44
Combined First round 7 3.83   4.64   5.05 5.62 3.83 4.60 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:06.12   1:09.64   1:08.59 1:15.37 1:06.83 1:06.12 1:13.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:23.00     2:32.28 2:23.00
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49     49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 33.73   39.40   33.73 35.38 43.48 44.44 39.33
Combined First round 20 32.26   35.86   42.98 32.26 39.44 34.83 33.30
 Pyraminx Second round 16 6.41   8.54   9.85 17.00 7.41 8.35 6.41
Combined First round 9 3.81   7.32   8.70 4.93 8.33 3.81 9.55
 Skewb Final 11 9.05   11.60   9.89 15.50 12.26 12.65 9.05
Combined First round 6 4.24   8.28   4.24 13.07 8.70 8.84 7.29
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 35.60   39.37   44.58 37.57 41.85 35.60 38.70
  Mielec Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Mielec Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 18.71   19.85   18.71 20.27 20.03 19.25 25.19
First round 28 16.54   20.75   18.72 24.30 16.54 21.35 22.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.65   5.01   3.65 5.30 7.41 4.88 4.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:17.90     1:23.44 1:17.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:41.55     2:41.55 2:50.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 39.38     39.38 45.51
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 12.90     16.11 12.90
 Skewb Combined Final 16 9.22   19.14   19.65 29.81 19.50 9.22 18.28
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 81 24.38   28.17   24.38 24.52 27.43 DNF 32.55
First round 76 21.41   24.21   23.11 21.41 26.77 30.13 22.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.09   6.65   6.34 6.09 7.68 6.28 7.33
Combined First round 30 5.66   6.03   5.69 6.19 6.21 7.08 5.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:56.61     1:56.61 2:10.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 57.15     57.15 1:01.10
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 48 23.59   26.32   36.10 27.99 23.59 24.02 26.94
First round 51 26.09   28.43   26.25 28.62 33.36 26.09 30.41
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 9.69     9.69 11.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:22.23     2:22.23 3:25.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 58.96     58.96 1:26.15
 Pyraminx Combined Final 39 18.94     18.94 19.37