Przemysław Rogalski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013ROGA02  Poland Male 76 8 20 21

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 177 1336 5178 10.25 11.75 3737 996 121
 2x2x2 Cube 30 205 514 1.35 3.11 980 340 47 2
 4x4x4 Cube 83 701 2630 41.10 45.95 2250 610 73
 5x5x5 Cube 122 1067 3861 1:37.97 1:55.07 4662 1256 134
 6x6x6 Cube 84 732 2479 3:29.35 3:38.68 2293 671 80
 7x7x7 Cube 93 756 2509 5:45.02

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 167 1422 4452 5:55.95

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 15 115 234 27 32.00 228 99 11 3 2 4
 3x3x3 One-Handed 67 568 2036 15.85 18.64 1467 409 48 1 1
 3x3x3 With Feet 17 103 279 52.97 1:16.59 391 131 20 1 1 3
 Rubik's Clock

4

22 64 5.73 6.27 23

9

3

4 13 8
 Megaminx 129 964 3502 1:43.65 1:53.52 3299 909 117
 Pyraminx

10

26 54 1.74 3.52 196 71 14 1 4
 Skewb 67 344 985 3.20 5.28 916 304 57
 Square-1 33 343 1187 16.91 25.54 1516 436 45 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 53 10.80   12.93   14.16 15.70 11.02 13.60 10.80
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 29 13.58   14.95   13.77 17.91 13.58 16.67 14.42
Combined First round 20 11.99   12.94   13.59 11.99 13.11 14.80 12.12
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 9 12.32   13.19   13.89 13.06 12.63 12.32 15.08
First round 12 11.19   13.60   13.59 15.47 11.19 12.96 14.25
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 19 12.67   13.42   13.81 13.37 13.93 13.07 12.67
First round 17 12.70   13.67   25.30 13.77 14.38 12.70 12.87
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 15 12.13   13.15   13.35 14.37 13.58 12.13 12.51
First round 19 12.56   13.83   14.75 16.68 13.98 12.56 12.77
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 32 11.75   12.69   13.31 11.75 11.89 13.90 12.88
Combined First round 30 11.56   13.10   11.56 11.89 13.10 14.93 14.30
 Project Radom 2018 First round 20 11.93   14.31   14.75 15.56 15.20 12.97 11.93
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Second round 9 11.66   12.70   11.95 12.14 14.01 11.66 14.68
First round 9 12.04   13.48   12.61 14.35 13.69 12.04 14.14
 Project Zamość 2018 Second round 16 11.41   12.69   11.81 12.03 15.03 11.41 14.24
First round 15 11.49   12.78   11.49 11.93 12.48 17.36 13.92
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 178 11.52   12.00   12.57 11.52 11.72 14.18 11.71
First round 232 10.92   12.91   13.27 13.34 12.12 10.92 14.73
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 35 12.85   14.10   12.85 15.16 13.22 13.92 15.69
Combined First round 34 11.84   13.37   13.97 13.52 12.63 11.84 14.17
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 6 11.39   12.02   11.63 11.75 12.69 15.23 11.39
Second round 8 11.70   12.77   12.95 12.96 12.39 14.32 11.70
First round 8 12.44   13.68   13.54 13.58 12.44 16.57 13.93
 LLS VI 2018 Final 12 12.53   14.17   13.40 15.17 14.86 14.25 12.53
Second round 9 10.50   11.86   12.86 10.70 14.52 10.50 12.02
First round 14 10.88   12.81   11.25 16.29 14.99 10.88 12.19
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 20 11.42   13.70   15.11 14.83 12.98 13.29 11.42
First round 19 10.74   12.38   10.74 13.55 11.39 14.16 12.20
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 27 12.10   14.70   13.24 15.86 12.10 15.01 DNF
First round 24 13.28   13.98   13.79 15.17 13.28 14.46 13.69
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 14 10.29   12.77   13.91 10.29 11.54 12.86 15.94
First round 19 12.72   14.10   13.96 12.72 15.15 13.23 15.10
 LLS V 2018 First round 15 10.25   11.94   10.25 11.86 11.66 12.30 13.61
 LLS IV 2018 First round 22 12.74   14.63   15.43 12.74 15.69 13.74 14.71
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 33 12.72   14.91   14.30 12.72 DNF 15.12 15.30
First round 21 10.50   12.06   14.00 13.79 11.71 10.69 10.50
 LLS III 2018 First round 14 11.94   13.39   13.42 12.86 15.53 13.88 11.94
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 24 10.30   13.25   17.76 10.79 14.08 14.89 10.30
First round 27 11.78   13.84   11.78 14.74 15.31 13.79 12.98
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 38 12.56   14.53   13.58 14.21 12.56 15.80 DNF
Combined First round 40 11.87   12.86   12.91 12.12 13.56 14.18 11.87
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 34 13.52   15.17   15.28 14.03 16.19 DNF 13.52
First round 26 11.56   13.18   11.59 11.56 14.55 13.62 14.33
 LLS II 2018 First round 13 11.88   12.95   11.88 12.70 13.10 15.65 13.04
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 25 12.92   14.69   15.72 12.92 15.96 13.99 14.35
First round 27 11.27   14.41   11.27 15.52 13.32 17.41 14.38
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 41 12.50   14.17   13.75 15.53 13.23 12.50 16.51
First round 42 11.64   14.72   16.20 14.61 17.51 11.64 13.35
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 26 11.18   13.87   13.23 20.45 11.18 14.68 13.71
First round 28 12.39   14.77   14.16 16.07 16.50 14.08 12.39
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Second round 21 11.13   14.70   17.40 12.32 11.13 16.59 15.20
First round 14 11.62   13.40   11.62 13.94 13.27 20.93 12.99
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 80 10.83   14.56   13.44 16.17 20.62 14.06 10.83
First round 56 12.32   13.38   13.55 14.40 12.32 13.86 12.74
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 21 11.42   14.17   13.69 15.22 11.42 13.59 15.25
First round 22 12.73   14.00   15.29 13.38 13.32 12.73 30.80
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 26 10.68   12.71   12.34 17.66 13.06 10.68 12.74
First round 32 12.85   14.41   15.98 13.61 16.20 12.85 13.63
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 48 11.30   13.99   12.70 17.28 12.38 16.90 11.30
First round 40 11.96   13.07   11.96 15.77 13.83 12.55 12.84
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Second round 16 11.72   12.83   15.03 12.05 12.89 13.56 11.72
First round 26 11.16   15.15   16.11 11.16 16.62 15.50 13.85
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 30 12.43   14.84   12.43 17.27 14.60 16.48 13.43
First round 29 12.18   14.39   13.21 15.27 14.69 23.39 12.18
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 38 12.63   13.09   16.28 12.79 12.63 13.00 13.48
Second round 33 11.19   11.75   11.19 11.42 16.35 12.35 11.48
First round 41 12.85   13.94   13.68 15.98 14.26 13.87 12.85
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Second round 27 11.09   13.77   12.91 14.35 17.18 11.09 14.04
First round 23 11.89   13.39   12.38 15.87 11.89 15.87 11.92
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 16 12.17   13.11   13.39 13.28 12.67 12.17 13.58
First round 14 11.24   13.02   13.03 11.24 13.79 16.64 12.23
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 43 10.80   16.13   14.87 17.69 15.82 20.37 10.80
First round 31 12.56   13.93   18.76 14.76 14.47 12.56 12.57
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 22 12.39   14.86   12.39 13.87 18.42 17.50 13.20
First round 15 13.25   13.91   13.37 13.25 13.45 14.92 15.99
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 20 10.73   12.60   12.91 13.23 DNF 10.73 11.66
First round 26 12.22   13.67   12.22 13.41 14.22 14.11 13.48
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 20 12.67   13.90   14.93 12.67 13.85 13.85 14.00
First round 23 12.76   14.21   13.62 12.76 16.98 16.02 12.99
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 22 12.60   14.08   14.57 14.35 12.60 14.08 13.81
First round 28 12.08   14.66   12.08 14.58 16.07 13.34 16.26
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 16 12.22   13.60   12.22 13.73 13.84 13.24 14.06
First round 16 12.62   14.41   13.67 15.00 12.62 14.55 15.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 47 13.35   13.64   13.79 13.52 13.61 14.22 13.35
Second round 47 12.55   13.87   13.60 14.52 13.50 15.04 12.55
First round 65 11.69   14.65   15.09 11.69 12.62 16.29 16.25
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 45 12.15   13.55   14.25 13.54 12.15 13.21 13.90
First round 50 11.74   13.73   11.74 13.10 15.14 12.96 16.33
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 20 11.79   14.50   11.79 15.15 15.03 15.25 13.33
First round 23 13.31   14.84   14.89 15.04 13.31 17.10 14.59
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 10 12.81   13.76   12.81 13.61 13.95 16.09 13.73
Second round 7 10.63   12.34   10.63 13.46 14.95 11.38 12.17
Combined First round 14 13.97   16.98   15.53 15.73 20.09 19.69 13.97
 WLS Jesień 2016 Second round 17 11.84   13.50   13.61 14.58 13.76 13.13 11.84
First round 14 11.80   13.73   11.80 13.84 13.77 13.58 13.83
 GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 21 13.36   14.37   17.14 15.18 13.36 14.45 13.48
First round 22 11.94   14.71   11.94 16.22 14.59 17.26 13.33
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 18 12.93   13.87   16.84 13.90 13.22 14.48 12.93
First round 15 12.80   13.47   14.23 14.86 12.80 12.92 13.25
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 37 13.42   14.21   13.42 14.26 14.58 14.05 14.31
First round 29 12.20   13.68   12.71 14.82 16.77 12.20 13.50
 WLS Lato 2016 First round 25 12.07   13.74   13.54 13.23 14.46 15.03 12.07
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 34 13.06   14.86   14.68 17.02 13.06 13.94 15.96
First round 37 12.40   16.04   12.40 17.44 17.00 19.93 13.67
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Second round 13 12.55   13.84   15.79 12.66 12.55 15.47 13.39
First round 22 13.50   15.22   13.50 15.30 14.23 16.25 16.13
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 28 11.16   15.01   11.16 22.98 12.70 13.26 19.07
First round 29 13.13   14.85   13.13 16.31 13.65 17.03 14.60
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Second round 11 12.72   13.73   12.97 15.14 14.19 12.72 14.04
First round 15 12.26   14.70   12.26 14.63 15.55 14.28 15.20
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 68 13.10   15.25   15.14 16.34 21.65 13.10 14.28
First round 70 13.77   15.38   17.65 15.69 13.98 13.77 16.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 44 13.87   15.98   13.87 18.90 18.32 15.39 14.24
First round 46 14.33   16.39   14.33 16.64 16.11 DNF 16.41
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 37 16.18   16.64   17.26 16.30 16.18 19.10 16.35
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 59 15.97   18.80   17.37 15.97 DNF 21.14 17.90
First round 47 15.86   16.25   15.92 15.86 17.45 16.58 16.26
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 25 14.62   17.04   19.69 14.62 16.32 18.41 16.40
First round 21 13.22   15.76   15.20 16.25 13.22 21.00 15.82
 Cubers Eve 2014 Second round 18 14.22   17.63   21.14 19.43 17.51 14.22 15.95
First round 18 13.57   15.83   14.82 13.57 23.72 15.70 16.98
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 17 16.83   18.09   16.83 18.60 17.38 DNF 18.29
First round 17 16.79   18.14   16.79 18.95 17.28 19.20 18.18
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Second round 22 13.22   16.69   13.22 20.08 19.11 16.32 14.64
First round 25 15.52   16.80   15.52 17.84 19.32 15.53 17.04
 Art Rubik 2014 Second round 16 13.10   16.24   16.41 17.08 15.23 13.10 19.79
First round 14 13.35   15.82   18.01 16.77 14.74 13.35 15.95
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 40 17.01   17.71   18.47 18.48 17.06 17.01 17.61
First round 35 14.21   16.50   20.63 18.41 14.21 14.69 16.39
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 33 18.37   18.77   18.88 18.37 18.44 19.37 18.99
First round 26 13.61   16.00   17.66 13.61 16.83 15.40 15.76
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 18 15.56   16.95   16.08 18.51 17.21 15.56 17.56
First round 27 14.88   17.96   18.77 19.61 14.88 18.18 16.93
 Polish Nationals 2014 First round 98 17.12   18.93   22.10 18.47 17.98 20.33 17.12
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 29 16.00   18.32   19.07 19.14 17.91 17.97 16.00
First round 28 13.46   17.54   23.89 15.28 13.46 20.89 16.45
 Warsaw Open 2014 Semi Final 57 16.34   21.77   19.40 22.52 23.40 DNF 16.34
Second round 58 17.94   21.13   DNF 17.94 21.61 20.27 21.50
First round 49 16.60   19.97   16.60 18.40 27.15 24.30 17.22
 Radom Open 2013 Second round 35 19.03   20.60   23.42 22.10 20.40 19.03 19.29
First round 29 16.98   18.63   18.18 19.52 18.19 16.98 21.76
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 26 2.49   4.12   2.49 4.07 5.18 3.62 4.66
First round 32 3.51   4.18   3.86 3.51 4.59 4.08 5.58
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 10 2.45   5.11   2.45 5.53 3.81 6.76 5.98
Second round 9 2.47   3.74   3.51 3.29 2.47 4.67 4.41
Combined First round 16 3.34   4.82   14.21 3.34 4.72 3.46 6.27
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 8 3.38   4.03   4.31 3.38 4.39 3.38 6.39
First round 4 2.03   3.30   4.06 2.41 2.03 3.44 5.20
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 8 3.40   4.22   4.40 4.83 3.58 3.40 4.69
First round 10 2.93   3.63   5.64 3.59 2.93 3.32 3.98
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 13 3.09   4.35   4.25 3.09 4.16 4.65 5.22
Combined First round 7 1.35   3.96   1.35 3.14 4.44 4.30 5.00
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 9 2.91   3.63   3.06 DNF 2.91 3.20 4.62
Combined First round 6 3.01   3.56   4.37 3.12 3.01 3.20 5.37
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 2 3.19   3.90   4.20 3.21 4.30 3.19 7.79
Second round 2 2.49   3.52   3.85 2.49 3.85 DNF 2.86
First round 3 1.74   3.85   4.49 4.78 1.74 3.81 3.25
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined First round 28 1.67   5.80   7.99 8.42 4.60 4.80 1.67
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 84 3.80   4.13   3.93 4.07 15.28 3.80 4.40
Second round 57 2.30   3.38   5.47 3.71 2.39 2.30 4.03
Combined First round 116 3.68   4.08   3.81 3.93 3.68 4.51 4.76
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 29 4.19   5.29   5.63 5.72 DNF 4.19 4.52
Combined First round 18 2.43   4.20   3.52 5.68 4.01 2.43 5.06
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 5 2.67   4.03   3.88 5.92 2.67 3.52 4.70
Second round 3 2.89   3.49   3.56 2.89 3.06 4.74 3.86
First round 3 2.91   3.52   3.76 5.99 3.49 2.91 3.31
 LLS VI 2018 Final 4 2.95   3.77   3.89 4.33 3.52 2.95 3.90
Second round 6 2.72   3.99   7.96 2.72 4.72 3.85 3.41
Combined First round 9 3.75   4.43   3.75 4.51 3.78 5.00 5.68
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 18 3.88   4.36   4.32 4.13 4.97 3.88 4.62
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 8 3.32   4.05   4.16 9.45 3.99 4.01 3.32
Second round 8 2.35   3.33   3.36 7.49 2.35 2.88 3.76
Combined First round 10 3.23   3.54   3.53 3.23 3.79 3.30 4.13
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 23 3.60   5.14   4.98 3.60 6.14 4.83 5.60
 LLS V 2018 First round 15 3.90   4.24   4.02 6.46 4.23 3.90 4.48
 LLS IV 2018 Final 7 3.14   4.08   3.14 4.47 4.09 3.68 6.24
First round 6 2.32   3.46   2.32 3.16 2.78 6.66 4.43
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 8 2.28   3.25   2.38 2.28 4.30 3.07 4.82
Combined First round 8 2.49   3.14   3.05 3.82 4.02 2.56 2.49
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 19 3.89   5.06   4.05 6.55 3.89 DNF 4.59
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.63   2.78 3.80 DNF 2.69 4.32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 30 2.49   5.00   2.49 DNF 3.32 4.14 7.53
Combined First round 25 2.51   4.37   2.51 5.37 3.75 4.00 8.91
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 13 3.01   3.95   4.39 3.91 DNF 3.54 3.01
 LLS II 2018 Final 4 3.00   3.47   3.49 3.00 3.91 3.82 3.11
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 16 2.89   4.29   5.05 5.38 2.89 3.55 4.28
Combined First round 5 2.86   3.35   3.50 2.86 3.54 4.37 3.00
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 3.32   4.32   3.32 7.54 3.35 5.90 3.72
Second round 15 2.96   4.03   3.93 4.34 3.81 2.96 5.26
Combined First round 13 2.44   3.66   3.30 3.71 4.91 2.44 3.97
 GLS Final 2017 Final 6 3.60   4.37   3.81 3.60 3.65 6.71 5.64
Second round 7 3.07   3.80   4.01 3.07 3.78 4.12 3.61
Combined First round 7 3.17   3.80   3.57 3.17 4.13 3.69 4.93
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 6 2.44   4.14   2.44 3.35 6.20 DNF 2.87
Combined First round 5 2.90   3.96   4.90 3.45 2.90 3.53 5.01
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 48 3.86   4.45   4.83 10.31 3.86 4.17 4.36
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 5 1.90   3.45   3.82 3.84 2.69 4.53 1.90
Second round 5 1.73   3.22   3.78 4.23 1.73 3.05 2.83
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.76   3.90 7.99 2.69 4.15 3.24
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 13 3.05   3.69   3.68 3.80 3.96 3.05 3.60
Combined First round 20 3.30   3.86   4.60 6.73 3.30 3.43 3.54
 Polish Open 2017 Final 15 3.40   4.06   4.55 3.58 3.40 4.04 DNF
Second round 10 2.61   3.30   2.90 3.72 3.65 2.61 3.34
First round 20 2.18   3.95   3.43 4.58 5.34 2.18 3.84
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 32 3.13   6.15   4.27 3.13 9.93 DNF 4.24
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 17 3.10   4.43   5.41 4.89 3.80 3.10 4.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 25 2.06   3.99   3.86 10.60 2.06 4.09 4.02
Combined First round 39 2.99   4.78   4.21 2.99 5.04 9.84 5.08
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 19 2.59   5.31   6.22 5.00 4.70 7.12 2.59
Combined First round 5 2.84   3.66   3.75 2.84 4.76 2.96 4.28
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 10 3.91   4.44   4.41 3.91 5.47 4.19 4.71
Second round 11 3.12   3.85   3.63 3.62 4.97 3.12 4.31
First round 12 2.47   3.90   3.85 6.42 3.53 4.33 2.47
 KKR Open 2017 Final 8 2.24   4.27   4.21 2.24 5.67 3.01 5.58
Combined First round 11 3.58   4.25   4.66 3.92 3.58 4.17 4.69
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 54 3.92   9.64   3.92 DNF 5.23 7.47 16.21
Combined First round 12 2.90   4.34   6.87 4.28 4.41 2.90 4.34
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 8 2.82   4.31   2.82 4.15 4.73 5.24 4.04
Combined First round 10 2.21   4.06   4.95 2.21 2.94 4.67 4.56
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 3.17   4.50   4.94 4.78 9.36 3.17 3.79
Second round 10 3.36   3.48   3.42 5.50 3.36 3.49 3.54
First round 17 3.82   4.31   8.81 4.01 4.61 3.82 4.31
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 15 3.20   5.51   17.68 8.88 3.36 3.20 4.28
Combined First round 8 2.63   4.32   10.35 4.31 4.83 3.81 2.63
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 43 3.51   5.12   4.25 4.85 6.26 DNF 3.51
First round 45 3.53   5.11   3.53 4.91 4.18 6.85 6.25
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 12 3.04   3.65   3.95 3.53 12.62 3.48 3.04
Combined First round 27 3.41   4.05   3.80 4.20 4.16 3.41 8.29
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 12 4.02   5.81   6.72 6.20 6.37 4.02 4.87
Combined First round 8 3.34   4.19   3.91 4.81 4.92 3.34 3.85
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 7 3.86   4.09   3.91 4.33 6.11 3.86 4.04
Combined First round 7 3.16   4.18   3.16 4.00 3.79 4.74 4.93
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 2 2.93   3.11   2.93 3.05 3.31 2.97 3.32
Second round 11 3.52   4.54   6.84 3.65 4.53 5.43 3.52
Combined First round 6 2.77   3.65   2.77 3.01 4.32 3.61 4.73
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 9 3.32   4.62   3.95 3.32 5.16 4.75 6.45
Second round 6 3.05   3.94   3.59 3.05 4.71 5.38 3.52
Combined First round 6 2.33   3.49   3.30 3.48 3.69 2.33 3.82
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 17 2.78   4.55   2.78 4.88 DNF 4.10 4.66
Combined First round 31 4.84   5.16   4.94 4.84 4.92 6.16 5.61
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 15 3.50   4.69   4.98 5.12 3.96 3.50 5.76
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 14 3.36   3.84   3.39 3.36 4.48 5.48 3.65
First round 15 2.14   4.22   4.74 2.95 2.14 7.44 4.97
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 8 3.44   4.55   5.38 3.44 4.53 DNF 3.73
Combined First round 9 2.55   4.42   4.73 4.61 6.33 2.55 3.92
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 8 6.82   16.84   6.99 DNF 6.82 18.94 24.59
Second round 7 2.83   3.37   3.88 3.08 5.52 2.83 3.15
Combined First round 6 3.07   3.38   3.07 3.37 3.57 3.89 3.20
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 18 2.84   3.37   3.18 3.41 3.93 2.84 3.53
Second round 34 2.97   4.57   5.57 4.79 4.72 2.97 4.20
Combined First round 40 3.75   4.98   6.36 4.63 3.96 3.75 6.92
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 23 2.86   4.31   3.19 4.94 4.81 DNF 2.86
Combined First round 22 3.48   4.59   7.20 4.40 3.59 5.79 3.48
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 12 3.30   4.45   4.12 3.72 3.30 5.52 6.79
Second round 10 3.09   3.71   5.62 3.35 3.09 4.06 3.72
Combined First round 21 3.78   4.82   4.70 4.38 5.37 5.73 3.78
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 10 3.33   4.04   4.39 3.34 4.81 3.33 4.40
Combined First round 11 3.51   3.87   3.92 3.51 5.14 3.72 3.96
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 15 4.08   5.63   DNF 7.28 5.44 4.18 4.08
Combined First round 6 3.67   4.51   5.19 4.42 3.92 5.42 3.67
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 10 5.36   DNF   DNF 5.83 6.17 DNF 5.36
Combined First round 7 4.00   4.86   4.35 4.00 6.24 4.29 5.93
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 5 4.45   4.71   7.16 4.75 4.72 4.45 4.67
Second round 10 4.46   5.90   4.58 6.04 4.46 7.42 7.09
Combined First round 9 3.59   4.81   3.59 4.69 5.71 5.11 4.63
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 10 4.28   4.95   5.66 4.63 4.28 DNF 4.57
Combined First round 12 3.03   4.89   4.65 3.03 4.71 5.32 6.04
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 4 3.87   4.57   3.94 5.59 4.19 3.87 5.68
Combined First round 3 3.68   4.81   5.75 3.68 4.68 4.84 4.92
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 14 4.03   4.85   4.82 5.18 4.56 5.21 4.03
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 10 4.50   5.46   4.50 5.97 5.62 4.80 7.67
Second round 12 4.57   5.04   4.57 5.23 5.05 6.47 4.83
Combined First round 18 5.29   5.69   5.49 5.44 6.15 5.29 7.08
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 9 4.49   5.27   6.13 5.04 5.41 5.36 4.49
Second round 11 4.67   5.62   7.01 7.29 5.19 4.67 4.67
Combined First round 11 4.27   5.59   4.83 6.40 4.27 5.55 9.01
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 46 3.80   5.19   5.40 3.80 4.74 6.92 5.44
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 13 4.58   5.61   7.18 4.58 4.89 11.31 4.77
Combined First round 15 4.85   5.19   5.87 5.09 4.85 4.92 5.56
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 27 4.70   5.83   5.43 5.90 6.17 4.70 7.13
Combined First round 27 4.57   5.85   6.71 4.57 5.25 5.59 8.41
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 29 5.56   7.39   12.97 5.70 9.14 5.56 7.34
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 31 42.54   46.14   49.51 48.69 44.36 45.37 42.54
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 8 45.86   50.02   46.19 55.47 45.86 51.50 52.36
First round 10 42.08   48.34   1:05.48 42.08 51.33 44.91 48.78
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 16 47.96   49.86   54.74 49.30 50.98 47.96 49.30
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 17 44.51   57.16   1:06.10 49.73 44.51 56.31 1:05.44
Combined First round 9 43.71   45.95   43.71 46.22 46.55 45.80 45.83
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 19 44.52   53.66   54.54 58.51 44.52 47.92 59.70
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Combined First round 10 51.56   1:00.93   1:03.74 1:02.32 1:01.20 51.56 59.26
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 17 47.82   57.71   1:09.40 59.74 55.63 57.76 47.82
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 36 58.48     58.48 DNF
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 5 47.57   54.61   DNF 48.72 55.96 47.57 59.15
First round 4 46.95   50.15   49.58 49.11 46.95 51.75 57.47
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 10 49.23   53.01   49.23 52.12 53.95 52.97 56.50
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 25 55.97   59.97   1:03.85 55.97 58.60 1:04.78 57.45
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 18 45.40   51.15   53.05 54.64 53.02 45.40 47.38
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 13 50.37   55.24   50.76 55.33 50.37 59.63 1:02.35
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 15 44.70   50.63   1:02.03 50.36 50.18 51.34 44.70
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 12 51.13   55.06   51.13 54.46 56.36 54.36 1:03.58
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 12 50.77   53.00   57.96 51.11 51.74 50.77 56.16
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 22 50.85   57.97   50.85 1:01.11 1:00.56 59.78 53.57
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 46 57.34     57.34 57.44
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 30 1:02.62     1:02.62 1:03.07
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 13 47.80   54.68   52.74 47.80 55.18 1:03.98 56.11
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 28 41.10   53.85   55.60 54.29 52.06 41.10 55.20
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 14 46.54   54.12   58.55 46.54 49.81 1:00.98 53.99
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 42 50.70   52.37   52.55 52.03 57.19 52.53 50.70
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 11 45.69   52.01   58.37 55.39 45.69 46.46 54.18
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 27 52.99   57.84   52.99 55.17 1:01.42 1:00.72 57.64
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 31 46.58   55.03   52.80 46.58 57.09 1:07.06 55.19
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 11 47.49   50.45   53.74 49.24 48.94 53.16 47.49
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 23 47.93   54.00   57.99 48.95 57.53 55.52 47.93
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 34 50.19   57.26   58.44 57.28 58.28 50.19 56.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 15 44.07   54.91   51.63 44.07 1:01.76 51.35 1:05.86
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 21 51.26   52.48   52.41 52.91 51.26 52.13 54.29
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 14 53.93   59.67   1:04.15 54.95 1:14.79 59.92 53.93
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 17 52.14   53.88   56.24 52.24 54.14 55.27 52.14
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 17 55.15     55.15 1:02.21
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 8 52.53   1:00.55   58.44 1:05.11 52.53 1:05.44 58.11
Combined First round 9 51.68   56.00   51.68 54.49 1:05.03 56.52 56.98
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 48 54.22   1:02.06   1:04.87 54.22 59.17 1:09.55 1:02.13
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 41 56.04     56.04 DNF
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 13 47.71   57.48   47.71 52.04 59.97 1:08.54 1:00.43
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 24 55.42     1:01.75 55.42
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 21 54.94   59.28   58.52 1:06.58 54.94 1:00.92 58.40
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 16 59.69   1:05.17   59.69 1:05.70 1:25.46 1:04.36 1:05.44
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 23 1:00.93     1:00.93 1:11.39
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 62 58.33   1:10.86   1:05.74 1:19.77 1:07.06 DNF 58.33
Combined First round 64 1:03.53     1:07.00 1:03.53
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 40 1:05.65   1:06.86   1:06.46 1:07.46 1:06.65 1:14.96 1:05.65
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 30 1:02.53   1:06.63   1:07.21 1:02.53 1:08.69 1:08.25 1:04.42
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 36 1:01.17     1:03.53 1:01.17
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 15 1:03.73   1:07.41   1:04.41 1:12.31 1:03.73 1:05.51 1:13.80
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 12 1:02.56   1:04.60   1:04.13 1:04.56 1:05.11 1:10.74 1:02.56
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 14 1:03.28   1:12.32   1:19.52 1:20.41 1:03.28 1:06.72 1:10.72
Combined First round 15 1:00.54   1:09.06   1:21.35 1:00.70 1:16.31 1:10.17 1:00.54
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 19 1:04.55   1:08.58   1:13.65 1:04.55 1:10.95 1:08.23 1:06.57
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 13 1:03.24   1:11.74   1:10.86 1:09.03 1:15.34 1:03.24 1:24.67
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 30 59.39   1:16.57   1:24.58 59.39 1:16.50 1:08.62 DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 30 1:25.07     1:28.49 1:25.07
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 20 1:16.21     1:16.21 1:30.77
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 96 1:22.53     1:26.37 1:22.53
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 25 1:17.58     1:17.58 1:20.01
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 50 1:38.21     1:48.13 1:38.21
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 34 1:50.14     1:50.14 1:55.91
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 6 1:37.97   1:55.64   2:10.42 2:06.30 1:51.20 1:37.97 1:49.42
Combined First round 6 1:49.16   1:55.07   1:49.16 2:19.90 1:55.67 1:59.87 1:49.67
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 25 1:48.84   1:55.98   1:59.44 1:48.84 1:56.81 1:51.68 2:04.28
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 20 1:47.83   1:58.13   1:47.83 2:06.59 2:04.39 1:58.30 1:51.71
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 22 1:55.07   1:57.31   1:55.07 2:09.09 1:55.89 2:00.70 1:55.34
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 18 1:53.80   2:05.93   2:19.00 1:54.74 1:53.80 2:04.04 2:35.26
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 34 2:04.22     2:06.71 2:04.22
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 19 2:08.82     2:17.18 2:08.82
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 67 2:00.86     2:08.54 2:00.86
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 45 2:18.60     2:18.60 2:20.92
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 27 2:21.93     2:21.93 2:28.26
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 42 2:09.95     2:25.88 2:09.95
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 12 2:00.11     2:02.36 2:00.11
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 27 2:07.56   2:13.10   2:09.64 2:07.56 2:12.35 2:17.32 2:20.86
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 22 2:10.84     2:10.84 2:32.87
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 21 2:05.67     2:24.08 2:05.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 48 2:10.66   2:29.06   2:10.66 2:26.02 2:37.79 2:49.70 2:23.38
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 38 2:41.39     2:41.39 2:47.20
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 22 2:28.64     2:28.64 2:29.21
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 31 2:39.90     2:39.90 DNF
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 15 2:40.43     2:40.43 2:53.31
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Second round 11 2:19.81   2:31.25   2:36.98 2:19.81 2:20.40 2:41.80 2:36.38
Combined First round 11 2:37.66     2:42.99 2:37.66
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 22 2:58.82     3:26.49 2:58.82
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 23 2:35.02     2:35.02 2:50.58
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 25 3:09.52     3:19.91 3:09.52
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 23 3:30.03     3:30.03 4:02.55
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 66 3:21.58     3:42.26 3:21.58
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 19 3:03.49     3:03.49 3:20.38
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 50 4:10.65     4:10.65 4:41.28
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 16 3:29.35   3:38.68   3:52.94 3:29.35 3:33.76
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 20 3:39.60     3:39.60
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 18 3:36.35   4:22.80   3:36.35 5:20.01 4:12.05
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 16 6:16.59     6:16.59
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 13 5:45.02     5:45.02
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 11 6:33.62   DNF   6:33.62 DNS DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Final 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup V 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 8 6:00.32   DNF   6:32.12 6:00.32 DNS
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 12 5:55.95   DNF   5:55.95 DNS DNS
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 PLS Szczecin 2014 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Art Rubik 2014 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 3 30   32.67   30 32 36
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 2 36     36
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 42     42
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 25 31   DNF   DNF 31 32
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 7 35   37.00   38 38 35
FMC Europe 2018 Final 153 37   DNF   37 DNF 40
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 3 33   36.00   33 38 37
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 32     32
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 4 30   32.00   34 30 32
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 16 30   DNF   33 DNF 30
 Polish Open 2017 Final 25 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 30   33.00   33 30 36
 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 Final 4 35   37.00   36 40 35
First round 7 38   DNF   47 38 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 38     38
 KKR Open 2017 Final 1 31     31
FMC Europe 2017 Final 107 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNS
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 31     31
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 18 34   DNF   DNF 34 38
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 9 33   DNF   45 DNF 33
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 12 41     41
FMC Europe 2016 Final 105 37   DNF   DNF 38 37
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 9 36   DNF   37 36 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 23 34   DNF   DNF 34 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 1 27     27
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 1 30     30
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 5 35   DNF   DNF 41 35
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 7 43     43
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 27 20.14   23.59   22.20 24.11 20.14 24.46 25.05
First round 21 18.29   20.10   19.60 20.27 20.44 29.65 18.29
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 12 18.67   22.98   18.67 23.81 24.24 27.79 20.88
Combined First round 8 19.23   21.33   23.26 20.13 20.74 23.13 19.23
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 3 17.26   21.49   26.55 20.37 22.83 21.28 17.26
Second round 3 17.27   20.14   21.38 21.25 23.09 17.27 17.79
First round 3 18.72   20.52   18.72 23.01 18.84 20.00 22.73
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 8 15.89   18.87   15.89 21.56 18.36 20.71 17.53
Combined First round 11 19.39   21.49   20.24 20.31 25.53 23.91 19.39
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 11 17.79   23.91   17.79 24.27 22.61 24.84 24.92
Combined First round 10 19.92   23.68   26.45 19.92 21.86 24.84 24.34
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 7 17.21   19.81   20.57 27.81 19.39 17.21 19.47
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 11 16.17   20.57   20.82 24.54 16.17 18.36 22.52
Combined First round 11 18.94   20.93   26.92 21.46 21.72 18.94 19.60
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 7 16.71   21.67   21.82 22.45 16.71 20.73 28.29
Combined First round 3 16.33   20.28   19.44 16.33 23.53 21.31 20.10
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 10 17.02   20.81   31.74 17.02 20.25 18.88 23.30
Combined First round 10 15.99   20.75   24.35 20.86 21.49 19.90 15.99
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 21 24.23   26.59   27.31 26.11 26.34 28.51 24.23
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 13 21.22   23.46   23.45 22.08 24.86 21.22 26.29
Combined First round 14 20.44   22.29   20.44 26.27 22.39 20.44 24.04
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 7 18.64   20.24   20.74 18.64 24.60 18.97 21.02
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 9 17.96   20.52   17.96 30.19 21.16 19.63 20.77
Combined First round 10 17.47   21.69   21.35 17.47 21.68 23.63 22.04
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 27 17.02   21.11   22.18 19.77 22.26 17.02 21.38
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 12 20.17   23.40   23.30 26.82 24.27 22.62 20.17
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 20 22.13   23.54   25.31 22.13 22.54 22.76 31.93
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 20 19.23   22.08   25.20 19.23 21.38 27.98 19.66
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 8 17.89   20.36   20.76 27.49 17.96 17.89 22.35
Combined First round 8 18.16   19.39   23.93 18.16 19.39 18.70 20.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 15 18.48   23.46   22.07 24.18 18.48 24.14 DNF
Combined First round 16 18.86   20.25   19.24 26.96 20.30 21.20 18.86
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 10 15.85   21.09   35.37 19.15 27.53 16.58 15.85
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 18 17.44   21.56   19.82 22.34 17.44 25.49 22.51
Combined First round 17 16.75   21.62   16.75 20.29 21.48 23.15 23.08
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 5 17.77   18.64   17.77 18.53 18.61 20.27 18.78
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 8 17.97   21.47   24.66 17.97 20.08 25.17 19.66
Combined First round 9 19.60   20.95   19.98 21.94 20.92 19.60 21.98
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 14 22.38   24.49   22.38 23.68 23.23 26.57 30.83
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 16.70   22.43   31.42 25.65 20.11 21.52 16.70
Second round 10 18.71   20.44   20.24 22.59 20.90 18.71 20.17
Combined First round 14 18.78   21.58   29.99 19.65 24.50 18.78 20.59
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 7 17.71   22.52   26.13 22.44 17.71 21.71 23.41
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 28 18.86   23.33   26.00 25.18 18.86 23.01 21.81
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 25 16.70   21.72   21.43 21.03 22.69 16.70 29.66
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 10 21.30   23.08   25.13 21.30 21.34 22.77 35.66
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 2 18.94   19.33   19.49 18.94 19.49 22.30 19.00
Combined First round 4 19.72   20.48   19.74 20.04 19.72 21.66 24.75
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 9 21.17   21.64   22.18 38.02 21.53 21.21 21.17
Combined First round 9 18.20   21.81   26.81 22.93 18.20 19.95 22.55
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 9 19.04   21.99   40.10 21.79 19.51 19.04 24.66
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 7 18.97   19.63   19.45 24.89 20.01 18.97 19.43
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 19 22.87   23.47   23.51 22.87 23.08 23.81 56.85
Combined First round 13 17.73   21.12   25.21 17.73 22.64 21.03 19.68
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 17 20.42   23.17   20.42 22.25 42.77 20.92 26.34
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 16 18.43   22.81   21.19 18.43 24.15 23.09 24.99
Combined First round 21 19.88   24.32   24.56 23.38 27.82 19.88 25.01
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 8 20.01   23.20   25.45 20.01 20.92 37.45 23.23
Combined First round 5 20.27   21.93   20.27 22.71 21.91 24.79 21.16
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 15 20.16   23.03   23.44 25.29 20.16 23.00 22.65
Combined First round 18 21.87   23.84   23.96 21.87 23.63 23.94 29.14
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 10 21.42   25.27   26.65 27.28 21.42 22.49 26.67
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 33 22.37   25.39   22.90 34.86 22.37 24.39 28.89
Combined First round 26 20.43   24.16   31.53 25.33 25.34 20.43 21.81
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 18 18.14   24.98   18.14 28.94 25.38 20.89 28.67
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 18 18.10   25.64   23.52 18.10 34.12 22.59 30.81
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 30 19.84   28.45   25.85 24.78 37.91 34.71 19.84
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 11 22.00   24.57   28.91 23.36 26.14 22.00 24.20
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 10 20.89   26.19   20.89 27.57 23.15 31.48 27.85
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 8 21.01   28.43   DNF 31.44 25.81 28.05 21.01
Second round 8 21.36   28.24   21.36 27.30 27.75 29.66 33.68
Combined First round 10 24.11   29.28   33.38 29.59 24.11 32.92 25.33
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 7 20.01   24.24   26.97 21.92 28.13 23.82 20.01
Combined First round 10 24.43   27.58   26.07 31.70 28.83 27.83 24.43
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 6 24.16   27.40   28.66 24.16 36.52 24.49 29.05
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 19 23.87   28.05   23.87 28.49 25.76 30.02 29.90
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 17 23.50   28.19   23.50 31.19 34.08 29.67 23.70
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 15 26.04   29.91   26.04 38.77 32.39 29.45 27.88
Combined First round 12 25.32   29.21   26.29 30.53 25.32 32.08 30.82
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 36 24.74   28.60   24.74 26.36 DNF 28.61 30.83
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 15 30.73   32.97   52.56 30.73 32.49 32.23 34.18
Combined First round 19 31.92     31.92 38.91
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined Final 7 52.97   1:19.31   1:20.28 1:27.76 52.97 1:09.89 1:54.75
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 5 1:20.90   1:37.14   1:46.29 1:44.22 1:20.90
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 6 1:15.12   1:28.28   1:34.63 1:35.08 1:15.12
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 5 1:08.99   1:21.02   1:37.44 1:08.99 1:16.64
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 1:20.97   2:00.37   2:05.15 1:20.97 2:34.99
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:02.70   1:19.20   1:20.34 1:02.70 1:34.56
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:31.13   1:37.88   1:49.49 1:31.13 1:33.02
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 6 1:15.92   1:25.60   1:36.49 1:24.40 1:15.92
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 5 1:27.43   1:29.67   1:28.96 1:32.62 1:27.43
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Combined First round 6 1:28.71   1:36.39   1:28.71 1:50.41 1:30.06
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 5 1:16.62   1:32.04   1:37.49 1:16.62 1:42.01
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 10 1:15.50   1:21.42   1:15.50 1:15.77 1:32.99
Combined First round 7 1:13.26   1:16.59   1:14.81 1:21.69 1:13.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 7 1:21.50   1:31.41   1:38.06 1:21.50 1:34.68
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 4 1:19.71   2:17.47   1:19.71 1:41.36 3:51.35
Combined First round 4 1:22.68   1:31.90   1:24.40 1:48.63 1:22.68
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 7 1:05.24   1:32.13   2:11.76 1:19.38 1:05.24
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Final 4 1:24.53   1:28.18   1:24.53 1:33.44 1:26.56
Combined First round 4 1:15.69   1:27.70   1:15.69 1:27.01 1:40.39
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 2 1:18.81   1:26.18   1:26.86 1:32.86 1:18.81
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 1 1:28.94   1:36.23   1:35.02 1:44.73 1:28.94
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 4 1:29.83   2:01.78   1:37.93 1:29.83 2:57.59
Combined First round 4 1:41.42   1:54.29   1:47.20 1:41.42 2:14.24
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 3 1:34.36   1:37.10   1:35.39 1:41.56 1:34.36
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 3 1:28.31   1:57.21   2:45.57 1:28.31 1:37.74
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 6 1:45.95   1:50.27   1:54.90 1:45.95 1:49.95
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 3 1:27.19   1:40.01   1:58.26 1:27.19 1:34.59
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 2 6.03   6.52   6.45 6.28 6.03 6.84 10.80
First round 2 6.18   6.64   6.18 6.58 8.18 7.16 6.18
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 1 6.24   7.82   8.15 8.69 6.24 6.62 9.42
Second round 1 5.97   7.07   6.86 6.92 5.97 DNF 7.43
First round 1 6.38   6.97   6.38 7.37 6.74 6.81 7.55
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 2 5.93   7.40   7.49 8.12 5.93 6.58 8.97
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 1 6.93   7.25   7.46 7.22 7.19 6.93 7.34
Second round 1 6.23   6.66   6.23 7.94 7.02 6.31 6.65
Combined First round 1 5.73   6.27   6.31 5.73 6.54 5.95 7.49
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 6.21   7.47   6.38 8.73 7.30 9.22 6.21
Combined First round 2 6.50   7.58   7.67 6.50 9.66 6.95 8.11
 Project Radom 2018 Final 1 6.73   7.50   7.38 7.32 6.73 7.81 8.91
Second round 1 6.87   7.33   7.47 7.47 6.87 7.04 12.04
Combined First round 1 6.84   7.65   6.89 DNF 8.06 8.01 6.84
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 8 6.75   7.50   6.75 7.88 7.64 6.99 8.89
First round 10 6.86   7.36   7.42 6.86 7.47 7.20 7.94
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 2 6.33   7.57   7.50 6.33 6.88 8.33 8.50
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 3 7.76   8.93   10.29 8.37 8.13 7.76 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 6.57   7.18   7.91 6.71 6.57 7.86 6.98
Combined First round 2 6.47   7.16   6.83 7.01 6.47 7.65 7.68
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 2 6.24   7.10   7.17 7.99 6.31 6.24 7.82
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 6.19   6.88   6.57 7.45 6.19 7.14 6.93
Combined First round 2 6.44   7.27   8.52 6.44 6.71 7.37 7.72
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 6.45   8.19   8.53 8.93 7.17 6.45 8.87
Combined First round 1 6.58   7.40   6.97 7.83 6.58 7.99 7.41
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 6.90   7.57   9.08 7.91 6.90 6.96 7.83
Combined First round 2 7.00   7.97   7.45 9.07 9.00 7.47 7.00
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 6.93   8.48   15.55 9.04 7.98 8.42 6.93
Combined First round 2 7.22   7.98   7.78 7.22 7.76 8.40 8.90
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 2 6.49   7.85   6.75 7.87 DNF 8.92 6.49
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 6.69   7.93   6.69 7.66 8.83 8.66 7.48
Combined First round 3 8.24   10.17   DNF 8.53 12.83 9.14 8.24
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 4 7.95   10.12   7.96 8.22 14.17 7.95 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 6.46   7.43   6.46 7.30 8.12 6.86 8.81
Combined First round 2 7.18   7.24   9.61 7.18 7.19 7.33 7.21
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 3 7.51   8.67   8.69 7.51 8.81 8.88 8.52
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 9.58   11.45   9.58 10.99 13.49 DNF 9.88
Combined First round 4 8.43   8.85   8.92 8.52 9.11 DNF 8.43
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 3 9.19   10.29   9.65 10.67 9.19 10.56 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.84   9.18   7.84 10.99 10.87 8.74 7.93
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 6 9.30   9.55   9.30 10.80 9.64 9.60 9.41
Combined First round 6 9.11   10.33   9.21 11.54 11.93 10.23 9.11
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 8.26   9.59   8.74 8.26 16.91 10.06 9.98
Combined First round 2 7.66   8.59   9.23 9.28 8.53 8.00 7.66
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 4 9.64   10.99   9.64 10.80 10.16 12.02 DNF
Combined First round 4 9.26   11.20   9.26 10.81 10.79 14.86 12.00
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 2 8.86   11.08   10.46 8.86 11.37 DNF 11.40
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 3 8.69   9.18   8.99 9.39 9.15 8.69 10.33
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 4 7.87   10.11   9.15 7.87 12.57 8.66 12.51
Second round 4 8.08   9.56   10.14 8.50 10.49 10.05 8.08
Combined First round 3 8.60   9.48   8.60 8.78 9.76 11.46 9.91
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 2 9.50   9.91   9.50 9.80 10.02 10.06 9.90
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 5 9.81   10.71   9.81 11.96 10.35 12.05 9.83
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined Final 2 9.40   10.25   10.51 10.49 9.40 12.54 9.76
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 7 11.38   12.11   11.38 11.56 12.06 12.72 12.78
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 2 10.18   11.81   12.60 12.64 11.46 11.37 10.18
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined Final 13 17.21   21.69   24.81 17.21 26.48 20.75 19.51
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 9 1:54.72   2:00.97   2:02.41 2:01.97 1:58.52 2:07.13 1:54.72
First round 11 1:57.72   2:05.69   1:57.72 2:09.73 2:04.80 2:02.54 2:28.18
 LLS VII Final 2018 Combined First round 14 1:53.50   1:58.50   2:03.22 1:55.71 1:56.56 1:53.50 2:05.00
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 26 1:51.81   1:57.31   1:54.01 2:03.96 1:53.96 2:10.94 1:51.81
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 14 1:44.22     1:44.22 2:06.39
 Project Zamość 2018 Combined Final 13 1:43.65     2:09.83 1:43.65
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 16 1:47.84   1:53.52   1:53.17 1:47.84 1:58.91 1:48.49 2:06.86
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 16 2:10.57     2:27.16 2:10.57
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 26 2:21.68     2:49.33 2:21.68
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 15 2:11.24     2:22.02 2:11.24
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 18 2:11.01     2:11.01 2:14.70
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 30 2:31.23     2:31.23 2:34.64
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 26 2:32.08     2:32.08 2:39.75
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 39 3:21.67     3:42.22 3:21.67
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 13 2:42.84     3:05.00 2:42.84
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 22 2:14.69   2:22.09   2:58.03 2:22.75 2:14.69 2:18.61 2:24.92
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 18 2:37.40     2:37.40 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 25 3:25.45     3:31.53 3:25.45
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 41 2:39.43     2:47.03 2:39.43
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 16 3:42.39     3:42.39 3:49.51
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 24 4:27.70     4:59.95 4:27.70
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 3.66   4.29   7.17 3.66 3.75 5.01 4.11
Second round 9 4.00   4.25   4.18 4.05 4.00 5.23 4.51
First round 12 4.08   4.81   5.37 5.82 4.08 4.81 4.24
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 4 3.23   4.56   3.23 4.80 13.71 4.20 4.68
Combined First round 8 2.84   5.00   5.44 5.07 5.23 4.70 2.84
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 8 3.84   5.00   6.12 3.84 4.22 5.49 5.28
First round 8 3.48   4.55   3.48 7.02 4.22 4.03 5.39
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 4 3.51   4.34   4.19 7.51 3.51 3.74 5.09
Second round 4 3.15   4.57   4.60 5.21 5.60 3.89 3.15
First round 7 1.74   5.17   1.74 5.25 5.76 DNF 4.51
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 9 2.41   4.68   6.97 3.88 2.41 3.18 7.32
Combined First round 3 3.22   3.72   3.81 3.22 4.09 3.25 5.32
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 4 3.22   3.85   4.20 3.89 3.46 3.22 5.60
Second round 3 1.84   3.83   4.00 3.30 1.84 5.58 4.19
Combined First round 17 4.14   5.21   4.65 5.93 5.60 4.14 5.37
 Project Radom 2018 Final 6 3.04   4.69   4.07 3.04 5.12 4.89 5.98
Second round 8 3.60   4.72   3.60 4.99 6.89 4.28 4.88
Combined First round 10 2.88   4.71   2.88 4.53 5.82 4.84 4.77
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 4 2.94   4.97   4.16 6.16 2.94 DNF 4.60
Second round 5 3.55   4.33   10.90 3.76 3.55 4.28 4.95
First round 4 3.65   4.45   4.66 4.09 4.66 4.60 3.65
 Project Zamość 2018 Final 5 3.66   4.07   4.51 3.68 5.53 4.01 3.66
Combined First round 6 4.10   4.66   4.27 4.25 DNF 4.10 5.47
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 59 3.73   5.20   4.59 3.73 5.04 5.97 DNF
Second round 50 4.02   4.92   4.59 5.84 4.34 4.02 6.09
Combined First round 29 3.07   4.28   3.98 7.62 5.10 3.07 3.76
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 4 3.50   4.37   4.56 3.50 3.90 4.66 5.51
Second round 4 3.15   3.54   4.35 3.46 3.83 3.15 3.33
First round 4 3.50   4.75   5.23 4.15 6.84 3.50 4.88
 LLS VI 2018 Final 8 4.80   5.63   4.84 5.89 4.80 6.15 6.69
Second round 5 3.99   4.80   4.57 4.96 3.99 4.86 5.71
Combined First round 7 3.26   5.54   6.68 6.44 4.06 3.26 6.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 5 3.56   4.48   4.29 4.15 3.56 4.99 6.54
Second round 8 2.35   4.70   5.31 4.61 5.09 2.35 4.41
First round 4 3.69   4.07   7.62 4.03 4.33 3.85 3.69
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 5 3.51   4.92   5.29 3.75 3.51 5.72 6.26
Second round 3 3.28   3.94   3.28 3.85 3.83 4.52 4.15
Combined First round 4 3.32   3.91   4.68 3.32 4.12 3.61 3.99
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 3 3.54   4.30   3.54 4.18 4.44 4.28 5.21
Combined First round 2 3.64   4.27   3.64 4.15 4.41 5.04 4.24
 LLS V 2018 Final 4 3.84   4.09   3.84 3.93 4.73 3.97 4.38
First round 6 4.17   4.87   4.88 4.17 6.34 4.68 5.04
 LLS IV 2018 Final 8 4.03   4.87   4.03 5.43 4.91 4.48 5.22
First round 7 2.54   4.41   5.16 2.54 4.56 3.51 5.59
 LLS III 2018 Final 6 3.90   5.53   4.95 4.88 3.90 7.91 6.76
First round 5 3.12   4.47   4.78 3.12 5.04 5.33 3.59
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 10 4.45   7.00   4.45 5.41 7.47 8.12 DNF
Second round 2 3.02   3.52   3.95 3.09 4.96 3.52 3.02
Combined First round 6 3.49   5.25   6.17 3.49 6.05 5.42 4.29
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 2.60   5.02   5.85 2.60 4.32 6.02 4.90
Second round 6 3.46   4.15   4.51 3.57 7.08 4.37 3.46
Combined First round 12 3.31   4.97   5.78 5.09 5.96 4.03 3.31
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 8 4.42   4.84   6.23 4.61 4.42 5.28 4.62
Combined First round 8 3.40   4.71   5.25 5.59 4.55 4.33 3.40
 LLS II 2018 Final 6 4.02   5.26   5.31 6.67 4.02 4.26 6.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 9 2.65   5.40   5.22 4.61 7.35 2.65 6.38
Combined First round 14 4.42   4.95   4.74 4.42 6.66 4.91 5.19
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 3.37   3.86   4.11 3.61 3.87 6.47 3.37
Second round 6 2.20   3.98   5.04 5.11 3.85 2.20 3.04
Combined First round 13 4.14   5.72   4.84 5.64 4.14 6.67 7.41
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 11 4.77   6.17   4.77 6.60 6.15 5.77 8.58
Combined First round 6 3.28   4.54   6.22 3.59 3.28 9.39 3.81
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 4 3.87   4.96   4.86 4.39 7.48 5.64 3.87
Combined First round 4 3.22   4.19   5.39 3.61 3.22 6.10 3.58
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 9 3.35   4.72   4.63 5.30 3.35 4.31 5.23
Second round 10 3.02   4.41   5.76 3.86 5.16 3.02 4.22
First round 17 3.39   4.96   4.77 4.86 5.57 3.39 5.24
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 4 3.77   4.10   3.81 3.77 4.36 4.12 7.93
Combined First round 4 3.31   4.18   3.62 4.60 7.57 4.33 3.31
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 2.30   3.67   2.30 4.03 4.13 3.02 3.97
Second round 6 3.31   4.22   4.56 6.20 3.68 4.41 3.31
Combined First round 8 3.27   4.33   4.31 3.27 5.10 5.37 3.57
 Polish Open 2017 Final 9 3.87   4.95   4.74 3.87 5.74 6.50 4.36
Second round 11 3.35   4.53   8.24 3.85 4.20 5.53 3.35
First round 7 2.51   4.55   4.45 2.51 7.04 4.10 5.10
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 4 3.53   4.08   3.53 3.79 6.51 3.58 4.87
Combined First round 6 3.35   4.95   5.63 4.44 4.77 3.35 6.33
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 9 2.28   5.18   7.67 2.28 4.91 4.86 5.77
Second round 10 4.56   5.05   5.20 5.27 5.19 4.56 4.75
Combined First round 6 3.11   4.40   3.25 3.11 6.40 5.89 4.05
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 4.24   4.69   4.57 4.24 5.29 4.92 4.58
Second round 6 4.54   4.96   4.68 5.86 5.33 4.54 4.88
First round 4 2.95   4.21   2.95 3.76 3.98 4.89 5.51
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 8 4.03   5.03   4.75 5.54 4.81 4.03 DNF
Second round 8 3.68   4.49   3.68 4.23 5.40 4.79 4.46
First round 8 4.60   5.13   4.69 5.23 5.48 6.11 4.60
 KKR Open 2017 Final 5 3.94   4.95   4.25 3.94 7.30 6.55 4.06
Combined First round 7 3.35   5.43   5.99 4.45 6.18 3.35 5.84
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 5 3.79   4.63   3.79 6.56 4.36 5.37 4.17
Second round 5 3.42   4.47   3.78 4.89 4.75 5.37 3.42
Combined First round 10 4.02   5.80   7.01 4.02 4.94 7.37 5.45
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 8 5.02   5.64   7.30 5.50 5.35 5.02 6.06
Combined First round 5 2.97   4.32   3.27 5.77 2.97 4.42 5.28
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 3.40   5.48   3.40 3.79 DNF 7.00 5.64
Second round 9 3.26   4.97   4.47 5.21 5.22 5.87 3.26
First round 10 2.88   4.99   2.88 3.70 6.44 7.16 4.82
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 3 3.09   4.84   5.89 5.54 4.05 4.94 3.09
Combined First round 5 3.99   5.32   6.47 9.16 4.42 3.99 5.08
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 9 3.57   4.33   5.47 3.68 4.67 4.64 3.57
Second round 12 3.70   4.55   3.70 5.19 4.06 4.41 5.21
First round 12 4.57   5.38   5.19 5.32 4.57 5.62 7.78
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 15 4.31   5.45   6.78 5.37 5.30 4.31 5.68
Combined First round 10 4.60   5.56   6.79 6.21 4.84 5.62 4.60
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 10 4.93   6.24   6.45 4.93 8.96 6.93 5.35
Combined First round 5 3.29   4.59   5.65 5.28 4.78 3.72 3.29
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 2 3.72   4.02   4.07 4.05 5.61 3.94 3.72
Combined First round 3 3.44   4.34   3.44 4.62 4.65 3.75 6.65
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 5 4.13   5.17   10.07 6.02 4.13 4.91 4.58
Combined First round 9 4.14   6.54   8.29 7.15 6.63 5.84 4.14
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 4 4.93   5.49   7.49 5.47 5.63 4.93 5.38
Combined First round 6 6.13   7.15   7.55 6.62 23.44 6.13 7.27
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 5.02   6.30   5.56 5.02 11.87 5.03 8.30
Second round 7 3.87   4.94   4.96 5.34 4.65 3.87 5.20
Combined First round 9 3.81   5.46   5.17 5.14 6.08 3.81 8.57
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 6 4.28   5.03   5.16 5.13 5.47 4.81 4.28
Combined First round 6 4.26   5.51   5.72 5.20 5.62 7.69 4.26
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 11 4.63   6.01   4.75 7.64 8.90 4.63 5.64
First round 7 3.46   5.16   7.19 6.07 3.46 4.41 5.00
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 4 2.90   5.23   5.11 5.04 5.53 2.90 5.60
Combined First round 1 3.14   4.20   4.88 3.14 3.25 4.48 6.18
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 4 3.93   6.58   6.48 9.74 5.95 3.93 7.32
Second round 6 4.06   5.96   4.06 7.04 7.23 5.54 5.29
Combined First round 1 3.95   4.81   5.17 5.03 6.03 4.22 3.95
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 17 5.15   6.37   5.15 8.33 5.19 8.44 5.60
Combined First round 16 3.31   5.54   5.30 5.73 6.82 3.31 5.58
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 9 4.66   5.89   6.52 10.96 5.11 6.04 4.66
Combined First round 9 5.15   5.83   5.78 5.15 7.55 5.58 6.12
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 13 4.02   5.95   7.06 4.02 5.78 5.48 6.59
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 6 5.84   6.52   6.30 7.04 5.84 6.40 6.87
Combined First round 9 3.67   5.73   7.03 4.87 5.30 3.67 8.25
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 6 5.27   6.42   6.93 6.04 9.88 5.27 6.30
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 6 4.52   6.73   9.81 6.96 4.52 6.09 7.13
Combined First round 4 4.56   5.96   6.62 7.94 5.94 4.56 5.33
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 4 4.62   5.42   5.98 4.62 5.32 4.97 7.16
Second round 5 5.23   6.89   5.86 7.34 9.88 5.23 7.47
Combined First round 4 6.17   6.95   6.64 7.11 15.52 6.17 7.09
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 3 4.06   5.57   6.15 4.06 5.37 5.19 8.98
Combined First round 7 5.16   6.50   5.78 6.67 5.16 7.06 9.79
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 7 5.36   6.65   5.73 5.36 6.81 8.73 7.41
Second round 6 5.59   6.17   5.65 6.95 5.59 7.42 5.92
Combined First round 9 5.24   6.59   5.61 8.83 10.81 5.24 5.32
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 12 4.71   7.42   4.71 7.51 8.41 10.60 6.35
Second round 11 4.48   7.88   7.88 7.93 4.48 9.61 7.82
Combined First round 9 5.02   7.45   7.16 5.02 7.80 7.38 7.83
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 18 5.67   8.85   9.01 9.58 5.67 7.96 10.57
Combined First round 10 3.32   7.39   7.43 9.53 8.29 6.46 3.32
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 34 6.81   8.33   7.86 8.86 8.88 8.26 6.81
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 8 5.71   7.18   6.33 6.28 5.71 8.93 9.20
Second round 12 5.60   8.04   6.16 9.12 8.84 5.60 9.36
Combined First round 15 7.32   9.15   7.32 7.35 8.45 14.30 11.64
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 10 8.11   8.49   8.52 DNF 8.33 8.11 8.61
Second round 12 5.19   7.39   8.43 7.11 5.19 6.64 10.09
Combined First round 15 5.93   7.93   5.93 8.84 7.55 8.34 7.91
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 9 8.04   9.12   9.72 8.04 8.94 9.15 9.27
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 22 4.81   6.43   7.03 4.81 6.70 6.63 5.97
First round 28 4.66   7.12   7.73 7.64 4.66 6.62 7.11
 GLS Cup V 2018 Final 10 5.35   6.38   6.30 5.96 6.87 5.35 7.64
Second round 10 5.09   6.04   6.34 7.17 6.05 5.09 5.72
Combined First round 15 5.33   7.03   7.71 5.33 8.65 7.58 5.80
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Second round 7 5.31   6.98   5.42 7.24 5.31 10.21 8.27
First round 9 5.01   6.54   6.50 5.56 7.55 5.01 DNF
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 8 5.92   6.44   8.06 6.91 5.92 6.39 6.01
First round 10 4.56   6.81   7.69 4.56 9.64 5.87 6.86
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 8 5.64   7.29   10.70 7.52 5.64 5.64 8.72
Second round 8 3.52   5.28   5.56 3.52 5.08 5.19 8.82
Combined First round 9 5.17   6.36   6.88 6.52 8.50 5.68 5.17
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 28 6.20   7.77   10.21 6.20 6.75 6.34 11.38
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 18 6.81   8.39   9.80 6.81 8.04 9.95 7.34
 Project Biała Podlaska 2018 Final 5 6.53   7.23   7.07 6.53 7.63 6.99 7.76
First round 3 5.99   6.89   6.28 6.86 5.99 12.17 7.54
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 5 6.54   7.57   8.18 16.26 7.85 6.54 6.69
First round 3 4.18   5.59   4.62 4.18 6.71 6.38 5.78
 LLS VI 2018 Combined First round 10 6.06   6.71   6.24 6.06 7.24 6.65 7.80
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 16 5.00   7.30   8.83 5.00 7.51 7.21 7.17
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined First round 16 6.52   7.16   7.50 6.98 6.52 7.01 7.61
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 11 3.20   6.82   6.05 7.37 7.03 7.39 3.20
 LLS V 2018 First round 14 4.85   5.60   4.85 5.08 6.32 7.22 5.41
 LLS IV 2018 Final 7 5.63   6.67   5.63 8.17 6.03 DNF 5.81
First round 7 4.32   5.96   7.88 6.15 4.32 5.81 5.92
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 17 5.45   7.11   5.45 7.25 6.96 7.92 7.11
 LLS III 2018 First round 10 3.99   7.53   3.99 7.48 13.37 6.61 8.51
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 17 5.14   6.94   8.51 5.22 5.14 7.08 8.64
Combined First round 11 4.63   5.97   4.63 7.16 4.93 7.24 5.82
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 15 4.91   6.27   6.70 4.91 5.38 10.53 6.72
Combined First round 22 3.91   6.33   6.20 11.51 3.91 5.61 7.19
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 9 4.81   6.58   6.37 DNF 6.04 4.81 7.33
Combined First round 8 4.30   5.97   7.51 4.30 4.93 5.93 7.06
 LLS II 2018 Final 8 5.84   7.33   5.84 6.57 7.33 8.10 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 8 5.35   5.90   10.08 5.63 6.08 5.35 5.99
Combined First round 16 7.32   7.66   8.38 8.03 7.42 7.53 7.32
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 32 6.85   8.04   7.50 9.48 6.85 7.13 9.99
Combined First round 23 6.27   6.97   7.15 6.93 9.75 6.27 6.84
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 14 6.38   8.11   7.78 9.08 7.68 6.38 8.87
Combined First round 16 4.35   7.15   9.21 6.01 7.10 8.34 4.35
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 6 4.06   6.33   6.02 5.07 4.06 8.51 7.90
Combined First round 8 4.51   7.11   8.15 7.83 4.51 6.41 7.10
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 42 6.22   7.84   9.38 13.64 7.21 6.22 6.93
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 9 7.38   7.92   7.38 7.54 8.26 DNF 7.97
Combined First round 9 4.73   6.42   5.82 4.73 9.34 8.68 4.76
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 25 8.33   9.05   8.77 8.86 10.78 9.51 8.33
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 19 5.98   7.09   5.98 11.82 7.71 6.56 6.99
First round 20 4.28   6.98   6.75 6.49 7.70 4.28 11.85
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 16 5.12   7.75   8.39 7.59 5.12 8.08 7.57
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 59 6.24   20.46   8.48 45.84 7.07 6.24 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 9 6.30   8.08   8.69 8.84 6.72 9.15 6.30
Combined First round 9 5.74   7.67   14.66 8.61 5.74 6.47 7.94
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 17 5.99   6.88   6.82 9.45 6.25 7.56 5.99
First round 21 6.02   6.90   6.63 6.50 7.58 6.02 9.74
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 10 5.21   7.47   5.21 9.23 5.49 7.72 9.20
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 10 4.38   6.30   4.38 5.71 6.75 7.09 6.45
Second round 6 3.64   6.29   6.77 4.17 3.64 8.29 7.93
Combined First round 17 6.77   8.48   10.06 6.77 8.36 9.68 7.41
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 7 5.91   7.20   5.91 6.58 7.31 8.68 7.72
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 14 5.78   7.14   7.70 7.53 5.78 6.19 8.45
First round 11 4.92   6.86   6.83 7.92 4.92 6.07 7.69
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 26 3.93   7.18   3.93 9.71 6.22 6.71 8.62
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 24 4.61   8.34   8.34 7.34 9.34 4.61 DNF
Combined First round 20 6.26   7.22   9.26 6.62 6.26 6.65 8.40
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 10 5.01   7.24   10.51 7.39 8.47 5.85 5.01
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 11 6.11   8.60   8.56 12.02 9.56 7.68 6.11
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 11 5.89   7.01   6.43 5.89 8.47 9.83 6.13
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 9 6.84   8.33   9.60 8.07 10.40 7.32 6.84
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 21 6.99   8.79   9.36 6.99 9.80 7.21 10.06
Combined First round 17 3.26   8.19   7.84 9.39 8.04 3.26 8.69
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 8 6.22   7.58   7.91 6.22 8.02 6.82 13.75
Combined First round 7 5.80   8.27   5.80 7.18 9.16 8.47 22.48
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 15 4.90   6.32   5.69 6.82 6.45 4.90 7.45
First round 14 5.78   6.89   6.92 7.52 6.23 10.92 5.78
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Combined First round 11 6.74   7.46   8.32 9.08 6.74 7.30 6.77
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 27 5.05   6.89   7.16 6.88 6.62 5.05 9.05
Combined First round 42 6.14   9.96   10.83 6.14 9.59 10.32 9.98
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 21 6.13   9.04   7.41 6.13 9.63 10.21 10.08
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 14 4.39   7.93   9.76 4.39 7.84 9.32 6.63
Combined First round 18 8.95     8.95 9.61
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 17 6.24   7.70   6.81 6.73 10.75 6.24 9.55
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 7 7.89   9.81   9.29 11.12 11.72 9.03 7.89
Combined First round 7 7.79   11.30   9.59 10.03 14.29 7.79 DNF
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Second round 13 8.15   9.11   8.15 9.50 12.82 9.33 8.49
Combined First round 19 8.19   12.33   8.19 17.03 DNF 9.40 10.55
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 8 6.64   8.83   8.63 10.69 8.94 6.64 8.91
Combined First round 8 6.93   9.04   10.20 8.70 9.03 9.40 6.93
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 13 9.26   10.97   9.33 13.83 23.86 9.26 9.75
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 6 7.20   8.71   8.20 7.20 8.87 10.30 9.07
Combined First round 5 6.17   7.81   6.17 6.97 6.58 9.88 10.12
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 23 5.43   9.75   10.01 9.45 12.12 5.43 9.79
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 9 8.22   11.04   12.38 14.18 11.71 8.22 9.04
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 11 24.73   27.48   28.29 24.73 26.95 28.50 27.21
First round 11 18.96   26.01   30.01 18.96 21.84 26.17 33.44
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 First round 9 19.65   33.39   24.83 50.56 50.01 19.65 25.34
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 11 30.51     30.51 31.30
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 10 21.64   28.10   26.68 33.03 24.60 21.64 37.00
Combined First round 10 19.79   26.23   33.68 27.27 29.99 19.79 21.44
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 10 16.91   25.87   33.26 28.93 16.91 22.88 25.80
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 10 22.67   41.33   28.27 22.67 28.13 1:07.59 1:09.46
Combined First round 8 20.13   27.09   20.13 43.64 26.42 24.18 30.67
 Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 4 21.86   28.34   23.69 30.30 31.04 21.86 38.24
First round 6 21.00   29.08   21.00 23.96 33.37 29.90 34.05
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 11 26.42   30.38   32.20 26.95 33.84 26.42 31.98
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 13 28.92   33.24   29.67 54.31 28.92 36.32 33.73
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 35 54.48     1:30.84 54.48
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 14 23.23   34.54   23.23 45.57 35.10 32.59 35.93
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 9 25.33   27.82   28.89 34.55 27.18 27.39 25.33
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 9 20.26   29.33   20.26 31.92 27.58 28.50 33.24
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 14 26.66   30.42   26.66 34.68 29.48 33.43 28.34
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 11 26.84   33.18   30.70 34.31 26.84 34.54 49.62
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 9 20.75   28.62   20.75 35.13 39.00 28.47 22.26
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 3 23.82   27.00   30.94 26.21 23.82 34.82 23.85
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 9 28.77   31.66   28.77 33.44 29.37 37.63 32.17
Combined First round 8 19.44   26.96   29.94 24.48 48.42 26.47 19.44
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 13 20.04   31.64   28.58 20.04 39.34 38.98 27.36
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 17 26.90   35.81   26.90 36.28 41.75 36.11 35.05
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 27.71   31.20   29.22 33.78 35.15 30.60 27.71
Combined First round 8 20.60   25.54   26.12 27.44 38.42 23.05 20.60
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 12 35.55     35.55 47.65
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 8 34.69   46.08   54.90 34.69 39.81 43.52 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 6 40.36     40.36 45.66
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 12 46.29     57.63 46.29
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 4 35.40     46.23 35.40
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 4 52.43     52.43 1:22.06
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 10.80   12.93   14.16 15.70 11.02 13.60 10.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.49   4.12   2.49 4.07 5.18 3.62 4.66
First round 32 3.51   4.18   3.86 3.51 4.59 4.08 5.58
 4x4x4 Cube First round 31 42.54   46.14   49.51 48.69 44.36 45.37 42.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   32.67   30 32 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 20.14   23.59   22.20 24.11 20.14 24.46 25.05
First round 21 18.29   20.10   19.60 20.27 20.44 29.65 18.29
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.03   6.52   6.45 6.28 6.03 6.84 10.80
First round 2 6.18   6.64   6.18 6.58 8.18 7.16 6.18
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.66   4.29   7.17 3.66 3.75 5.01 4.11
Second round 9 4.00   4.25   4.18 4.05 4.00 5.23 4.51
First round 12 4.08   4.81   5.37 5.82 4.08 4.81 4.24
 Skewb Second round 22 4.81   6.43   7.03 4.81 6.70 6.63 5.97
First round 28 4.66   7.12   7.73 7.64 4.66 6.62 7.11
 Square-1 Final 11 24.73   27.48   28.29 24.73 26.95 28.50 27.21
First round 11 18.96   26.01   30.01 18.96 21.84 26.17 33.44
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.58   14.95   13.77 17.91 13.58 16.67 14.42
Combined First round 20 11.99   12.94   13.59 11.99 13.11 14.80 12.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.45   5.11   2.45 5.53 3.81 6.76 5.98
Second round 9 2.47   3.74   3.51 3.29 2.47 4.67 4.41
Combined First round 16 3.34   4.82   14.21 3.34 4.72 3.46 6.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.67   22.98   18.67 23.81 24.24 27.79 20.88
Combined First round 8 19.23   21.33   23.26 20.13 20.74 23.13 19.23
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.23   4.56   3.23 4.80 13.71 4.20 4.68
Combined First round 8 2.84   5.00   5.44 5.07 5.23 4.70 2.84
 Skewb Final 10 5.35   6.38   6.30 5.96 6.87 5.35 7.64
Second round 10 5.09   6.04   6.34 7.17 6.05 5.09 5.72
Combined First round 15 5.33   7.03   7.71 5.33 8.65 7.58 5.80
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 12.32   13.19   13.89 13.06 12.63 12.32 15.08
First round 12 11.19   13.60   13.59 15.47 11.19 12.96 14.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 3.38   4.03   4.31 3.38 4.39 3.38 6.39
First round 4 2.03   3.30   4.06 2.41 2.03 3.44 5.20
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 45.86   50.02   46.19 55.47 45.86 51.50 52.36
First round 10 42.08   48.34   1:05.48 42.08 51.33 44.91 48.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.26   21.49   26.55 20.37 22.83 21.28 17.26
Second round 3 17.27   20.14   21.38 21.25 23.09 17.27 17.79
First round 3 18.72   20.52   18.72 23.01 18.84 20.00 22.73
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.24   7.82   8.15 8.69 6.24 6.62 9.42
Second round 1 5.97   7.07   6.86 6.92 5.97 DNF 7.43
First round 1 6.38   6.97   6.38 7.37 6.74 6.81 7.55
 Megaminx Second round 9 1:54.72   2:00.97   2:02.41 2:01.97 1:58.52 2:07.13 1:54.72
First round 11 1:57.72   2:05.69   1:57.72 2:09.73 2:04.80 2:02.54 2:28.18
 Pyraminx Second round 8 3.84   5.00   6.12 3.84 4.22 5.49 5.28
First round 8 3.48   4.55   3.48 7.02 4.22 4.03 5.39
 Skewb Second round 7 5.31   6.98   5.42 7.24 5.31 10.21 8.27
First round 9 5.01   6.54   6.50 5.56 7.55 5.01 DNF
 Square-1 First round 9 19.65   33.39   24.83 50.56 50.01 19.65 25.34
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.67   13.42   13.81 13.37 13.93 13.07 12.67
First round 17 12.70   13.67   25.30 13.77 14.38 12.70 12.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.40   4.22   4.40 4.83 3.58 3.40 4.69
First round 10 2.93   3.63   5.64 3.59 2.93 3.32 3.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 47.96   49.86   54.74 49.30 50.98 47.96 49.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:29.35   3:38.68   3:52.94 3:29.35 3:33.76
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.89   18.87   15.89 21.56 18.36 20.71 17.53
Combined First round 11 19.39   21.49   20.24 20.31 25.53 23.91 19.39
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.93   7.40   7.49 8.12 5.93 6.58 8.97
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.51   4.34   4.19 7.51 3.51 3.74 5.09
Second round 4 3.15   4.57   4.60 5.21 5.60 3.89 3.15
First round 7 1.74   5.17   1.74 5.25 5.76 DNF 4.51
 Skewb Final 8 5.92   6.44   8.06 6.91 5.92 6.39 6.01
First round 10 4.56   6.81   7.69 4.56 9.64 5.87 6.86
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 30.51     30.51 31.30
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.13   13.15   13.35 14.37 13.58 12.13 12.51
First round 19 12.56   13.83   14.75 16.68 13.98 12.56 12.77
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.09   4.35   4.25 3.09 4.16 4.65 5.22
Combined First round 7 1.35   3.96   1.35 3.14 4.44 4.30 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 44.51   57.16   1:06.10 49.73 44.51 56.31 1:05.44
Combined First round 9 43.71   45.95   43.71 46.22 46.55 45.80 45.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 17.79   23.91   17.79 24.27 22.61 24.84 24.92
Combined First round 10 19.92   23.68   26.45 19.92 21.86 24.84 24.34
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.93   7.25   7.46 7.22 7.19 6.93 7.34
Second round 1 6.23   6.66   6.23 7.94 7.02 6.31 6.65
Combined First round 1 5.73   6.27   6.31 5.73 6.54 5.95 7.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:53.50   1:58.50   2:03.22 1:55.71 1:56.56 1:53.50 2:05.00
 Pyraminx Second round 9 2.41   4.68   6.97 3.88 2.41 3.18 7.32
Combined First round 3 3.22   3.72   3.81 3.22 4.09 3.25 5.32
 Skewb Final 8 5.64   7.29   10.70 7.52 5.64 5.64 8.72
Second round 8 3.52   5.28   5.56 3.52 5.08 5.19 8.82
Combined First round 9 5.17   6.36   6.88 6.52 8.50 5.68 5.17
 Square-1 Second round 10 21.64   28.10   26.68 33.03 24.60 21.64 37.00
Combined First round 10 19.79   26.23   33.68 27.27 29.99 19.79 21.44
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.75   12.69   13.31 11.75 11.89 13.90 12.88
Combined First round 30 11.56   13.10   11.56 11.89 13.10 14.93 14.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 31   DNF   DNF 31 32
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 52.97   1:19.31   1:20.28 1:27.76 52.97 1:09.89 1:54.75
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.21   7.47   6.38 8.73 7.30 9.22 6.21
Combined First round 2 6.50   7.58   7.67 6.50 9.66 6.95 8.11
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:51.81   1:57.31   1:54.01 2:03.96 1:53.96 2:10.94 1:51.81
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.22   3.85   4.20 3.89 3.46 3.22 5.60
Second round 3 1.84   3.83   4.00 3.30 1.84 5.58 4.19
Combined First round 17 4.14   5.21   4.65 5.93 5.60 4.14 5.37
 Skewb Combined First round 28 6.20   7.77   10.21 6.20 6.75 6.34 11.38
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 16.91   25.87   33.26 28.93 16.91 22.88 25.80
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 20 11.93   14.31   14.75 15.56 15.20 12.97 11.93
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.91   3.63   3.06 DNF 2.91 3.20 4.62
Combined First round 6 3.01   3.56   4.37 3.12 3.01 3.20 5.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.52   53.66   54.54 58.51 44.52 47.92 59.70
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.73   7.50   7.38 7.32 6.73 7.81 8.91
Second round 1 6.87   7.33   7.47 7.47 6.87 7.04 12.04
Combined First round 1 6.84   7.65   6.89 DNF 8.06 8.01 6.84
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:44.22     1:44.22 2:06.39
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.04   4.69   4.07 3.04 5.12 4.89 5.98
Second round 8 3.60   4.72   3.60 4.99 6.89 4.28 4.88
Combined First round 10 2.88   4.71   2.88 4.53 5.82 4.84 4.77
 Skewb Combined First round 18 6.81   8.39   9.80 6.81 8.04 9.95 7.34
 Square-1 Second round 10 22.67   41.33   28.27 22.67 28.13 1:07.59 1:09.46
Combined First round 8 20.13   27.09   20.13 43.64 26.42 24.18 30.67
  Project Biała Podlaska 2018   (2018-7-31)
Project Biała Podlaska 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 11.66   12.70   11.95 12.14 14.01 11.66 14.68
First round 9 12.04   13.48   12.61 14.35 13.69 12.04 14.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.19   3.90   4.20 3.21 4.30 3.19 7.79
Second round 2 2.49   3.52   3.85 2.49 3.85 DNF 2.86
First round 3 1.74   3.85   4.49 4.78 1.74 3.81 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 51.56   1:00.93   1:03.74 1:02.32 1:01.20 51.56 59.26
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:37.97   1:55.64   2:10.42 2:06.30 1:51.20 1:37.97 1:49.42
Combined First round 6 1:49.16   1:55.07   1:49.16 2:19.90 1:55.67 1:59.87 1:49.67
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.94   4.97   4.16 6.16 2.94 DNF 4.60
Second round 5 3.55   4.33   10.90 3.76 3.55 4.28 4.95
First round 4 3.65   4.45   4.66 4.09 4.66 4.60 3.65
 Skewb Final 5 6.53   7.23   7.07 6.53 7.63 6.99 7.76
First round 3 5.99   6.89   6.28 6.86 5.99 12.17 7.54
  Project Zamość 2018   (2018-7-28)
Project Zamość 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.41   12.69   11.81 12.03 15.03 11.41 14.24
First round 15 11.49   12.78   11.49 11.93 12.48 17.36 13.92
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 1.67   5.80   7.99 8.42 4.60 4.80 1.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 47.82   57.71   1:09.40 59.74 55.63 57.76 47.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.21   19.81   20.57 27.81 19.39 17.21 19.47
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:43.65     2:09.83 1:43.65
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.66   4.07   4.51 3.68 5.53 4.01 3.66
Combined First round 6 4.10   4.66   4.27 4.25 DNF 4.10 5.47
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 178 11.52   12.00   12.57 11.52 11.72 14.18 11.71
First round 232 10.92   12.91   13.27 13.34 12.12 10.92 14.73
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 84 3.80   4.13   3.93 4.07 15.28 3.80 4.40
Second round 57 2.30   3.38   5.47 3.71 2.39 2.30 4.03
Combined First round 116 3.68   4.08   3.81 3.93 3.68 4.51 4.76
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 6.75   7.50   6.75 7.88 7.64 6.99 8.89
First round 10 6.86   7.36   7.42 6.86 7.47 7.20 7.94
 Pyraminx Semi Final 59 3.73   5.20   4.59 3.73 5.04 5.97 DNF
Second round 50 4.02   4.92   4.59 5.84 4.34 4.02 6.09
Combined First round 29 3.07   4.28   3.98 7.62 5.10 3.07 3.76
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.85   14.10   12.85 15.16 13.22 13.92 15.69
Combined First round 34 11.84   13.37   13.97 13.52 12.63 11.84 14.17
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.19   5.29   5.63 5.72 DNF 4.19 4.52
Combined First round 18 2.43   4.20   3.52 5.68 4.01 2.43 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 58.48     58.48 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:48.84   1:55.98   1:59.44 1:48.84 1:56.81 1:51.68 2:04.28
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:39.60     3:39.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 6:16.59     6:16.59
  Project Nowa Słupia 2018   (2018-7-5)
Project Nowa Słupia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.39   12.02   11.63 11.75 12.69 15.23 11.39
Second round 8 11.70   12.77   12.95 12.96 12.39 14.32 11.70
First round 8 12.44   13.68   13.54 13.58 12.44 16.57 13.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.67   4.03   3.88 5.92 2.67 3.52 4.70
Second round 3 2.89   3.49   3.56 2.89 3.06 4.74 3.86
First round 3 2.91   3.52   3.76 5.99 3.49 2.91 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.57   54.61   DNF 48.72 55.96 47.57 59.15
First round 4 46.95   50.15   49.58 49.11 46.95 51.75 57.47
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.50   4.37   4.56 3.50 3.90 4.66 5.51
Second round 4 3.15   3.54   4.35 3.46 3.83 3.15 3.33
First round 4 3.50   4.75   5.23 4.15 6.84 3.50 4.88
 Skewb Final 5 6.54   7.57   8.18 16.26 7.85 6.54 6.69
First round 3 4.18   5.59   4.62 4.18 6.71 6.38 5.78
 Square-1 Final 4 21.86   28.34   23.69 30.30 31.04 21.86 38.24
First round 6 21.00   29.08   21.00 23.96 33.37 29.90 34.05
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.53   14.17   13.40 15.17 14.86 14.25 12.53
Second round 9 10.50   11.86   12.86 10.70 14.52 10.50 12.02
First round 14 10.88   12.81   11.25 16.29 14.99 10.88 12.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.95   3.77   3.89 4.33 3.52 2.95 3.90
Second round 6 2.72   3.99   7.96 2.72 4.72 3.85 3.41
Combined First round 9 3.75   4.43   3.75 4.51 3.78 5.00 5.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 49.23   53.01   49.23 52.12 53.95 52.97 56.50
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.80   5.63   4.84 5.89 4.80 6.15 6.69
Second round 5 3.99   4.80   4.57 4.96 3.99 4.86 5.71
Combined First round 7 3.26   5.54   6.68 6.44 4.06 3.26 6.11
 Skewb Combined First round 10 6.06   6.71   6.24 6.06 7.24 6.65 7.80
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.42   13.70   15.11 14.83 12.98 13.29 11.42
First round 19 10.74   12.38   10.74 13.55 11.39 14.16 12.20
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.88   4.36   4.32 4.13 4.97 3.88 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.97   59.97   1:03.85 55.97 58.60 1:04.78 57.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:47.83   1:58.13   1:47.83 2:06.59 2:04.39 1:58.30 1:51.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:36.35   4:22.80   3:36.35 5:20.01 4:12.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:45.02     5:45.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.17   20.57   20.82 24.54 16.17 18.36 22.52
Combined First round 11 18.94   20.93   26.92 21.46 21.72 18.94 19.60
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.33   7.57   7.50 6.33 6.88 8.33 8.50
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.56   4.48   4.29 4.15 3.56 4.99 6.54
Second round 8 2.35   4.70   5.31 4.61 5.09 2.35 4.41
First round 4 3.69   4.07   7.62 4.03 4.33 3.85 3.69
 Skewb First round 16 5.00   7.30   8.83 5.00 7.51 7.21 7.17
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 26.42   30.38   32.20 26.95 33.84 26.42 31.98
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.10   14.70   13.24 15.86 12.10 15.01 DNF
First round 24 13.28   13.98   13.79 15.17 13.28 14.46 13.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.32   4.05   4.16 9.45 3.99 4.01 3.32
Second round 8 2.35   3.33   3.36 7.49 2.35 2.88 3.76
Combined First round 10 3.23   3.54   3.53 3.23 3.79 3.30 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 45.40   51.15   53.05 54.64 53.02 45.40 47.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.76   8.93   10.29 8.37 8.13 7.76 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.51   4.92   5.29 3.75 3.51 5.72 6.26
Second round 3 3.28   3.94   3.28 3.85 3.83 4.52 4.15
Combined First round 4 3.32   3.91   4.68 3.32 4.12 3.61 3.99
 Skewb Combined First round 16 6.52   7.16   7.50 6.98 6.52 7.01 7.61
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.29   12.77   13.91 10.29 11.54 12.86 15.94
First round 19 12.72   14.10   13.96 12.72 15.15 13.23 15.10
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.60   5.14   4.98 3.60 6.14 4.83 5.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 50.37   55.24   50.76 55.33 50.37 59.63 1:02.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.71   21.67   21.82 22.45 16.71 20.73 28.29
Combined First round 3 16.33   20.28   19.44 16.33 23.53 21.31 20.10
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.54   4.30   3.54 4.18 4.44 4.28 5.21
Combined First round 2 3.64   4.27   3.64 4.15 4.41 5.04 4.24
 Skewb Combined First round 11 3.20   6.82   6.05 7.37 7.03 7.39 3.20
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 15 10.25   11.94   10.25 11.86 11.66 12.30 13.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.90   4.24   4.02 6.46 4.23 3.90 4.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 44.70   50.63   1:02.03 50.36 50.18 51.34 44.70
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.84   4.09   3.84 3.93 4.73 3.97 4.38
First round 6 4.17   4.87   4.88 4.17 6.34 4.68 5.04
 Skewb First round 14 4.85   5.60   4.85 5.08 6.32 7.22 5.41
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 12.74   14.63   15.43 12.74 15.69 13.74 14.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.14   4.08   3.14 4.47 4.09 3.68 6.24
First round 6 2.32   3.46   2.32 3.16 2.78 6.66 4.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 51.13   55.06   51.13 54.46 56.36 54.36 1:03.58
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.03   4.87   4.03 5.43 4.91 4.48 5.22
First round 7 2.54   4.41   5.16 2.54 4.56 3.51 5.59
 Skewb Final 7 5.63   6.67   5.63 8.17 6.03 DNF 5.81
First round 7 4.32   5.96   7.88 6.15 4.32 5.81 5.92
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.72   14.91   14.30 12.72 DNF 15.12 15.30
First round 21 10.50   12.06   14.00 13.79 11.71 10.69 10.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28   3.25   2.38 2.28 4.30 3.07 4.82
Combined First round 8 2.49   3.14   3.05 3.82 4.02 2.56 2.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:33.62   DNF   6:33.62 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35   37.00   38 38 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.02   20.81   31.74 17.02 20.25 18.88 23.30
Combined First round 10 15.99   20.75   24.35 20.86 21.49 19.90 15.99
 Skewb Combined First round 17 5.45   7.11   5.45 7.25 6.96 7.92 7.11
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.94   13.39   13.42 12.86 15.53 13.88 11.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 50.77   53.00   57.96 51.11 51.74 50.77 56.16
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.90   5.53   4.95 4.88 3.90 7.91 6.76
First round 5 3.12   4.47   4.78 3.12 5.04 5.33 3.59
 Skewb First round 10 3.99   7.53   3.99 7.48 13.37 6.61 8.51
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   37 DNF 40
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.30   13.25   17.76 10.79 14.08 14.89 10.30
First round 27 11.78   13.84   11.78 14.74 15.31 13.79 12.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.89   5.06   4.05 6.55 3.89 DNF 4.59
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.63   2.78 3.80 DNF 2.69 4.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.85   57.97   50.85 1:01.11 1:00.56 59.78 53.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:55.07   1:57.31   1:55.07 2:09.09 1:55.89 2:00.70 1:55.34
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:47.84   1:53.52   1:53.17 1:47.84 1:58.91 1:48.49 2:06.86
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.45   7.00   4.45 5.41 7.47 8.12 DNF
Second round 2 3.02   3.52   3.95 3.09 4.96 3.52 3.02
Combined First round 6 3.49   5.25   6.17 3.49 6.05 5.42 4.29
 Skewb Second round 17 5.14   6.94   8.51 5.22 5.14 7.08 8.64
Combined First round 11 4.63   5.97   4.63 7.16 4.93 7.24 5.82
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.56   14.53   13.58 14.21 12.56 15.80 DNF
Combined First round 40 11.87   12.86   12.91 12.12 13.56 14.18 11.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.49   5.00   2.49 DNF 3.32 4.14 7.53
Combined First round 25 2.51   4.37   2.51 5.37 3.75 4.00 8.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 57.34     57.34 57.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.57   7.18   7.91 6.71 6.57 7.86 6.98
Combined First round 2 6.47   7.16   6.83 7.01 6.47 7.65 7.68
 Pyraminx Final 9 2.60   5.02   5.85 2.60 4.32 6.02 4.90
Second round 6 3.46   4.15   4.51 3.57 7.08 4.37 3.46
Combined First round 12 3.31   4.97   5.78 5.09 5.96 4.03 3.31
 Skewb Second round 15 4.91   6.27   6.70 4.91 5.38 10.53 6.72
Combined First round 22 3.91   6.33   6.20 11.51 3.91 5.61 7.19
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.52   15.17   15.28 14.03 16.19 DNF 13.52
First round 26 11.56   13.18   11.59 11.56 14.55 13.62 14.33
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.01   3.95   4.39 3.91 DNF 3.54 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:02.62     1:02.62 1:03.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33   36.00   33 38 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 24.23   26.59   27.31 26.11 26.34 28.51 24.23
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.42   4.84   6.23 4.61 4.42 5.28 4.62
Combined First round 8 3.40   4.71   5.25 5.59 4.55 4.33 3.40
 Skewb Final 9 4.81   6.58   6.37 DNF 6.04 4.81 7.33
Combined First round 8 4.30   5.97   7.51 4.30 4.93 5.93 7.06
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 13 11.88   12.95   11.88 12.70 13.10 15.65 13.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00   3.47   3.49 3.00 3.91 3.82 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 47.80   54.68   52.74 47.80 55.18 1:03.98 56.11
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.02   5.26   5.31 6.67 4.02 4.26 6.22
 Skewb Final 8 5.84   7.33   5.84 6.57 7.33 8.10 DNF
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.92   14.69   15.72 12.92 15.96 13.99 14.35
First round 27 11.27   14.41   11.27 15.52 13.32 17.41 14.38
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.89   4.29   5.05 5.38 2.89 3.55 4.28
Combined First round 5 2.86   3.35   3.50 2.86 3.54 4.37 3.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:53.80   2:05.93   2:19.00 1:54.74 1:53.80 2:04.04 2:35.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:10.57     2:27.16 2:10.57
 Pyraminx Second round 9 2.65   5.40   5.22 4.61 7.35 2.65 6.38
Combined First round 14 4.42   4.95   4.74 4.42 6.66 4.91 5.19
 Skewb Second round 8 5.35   5.90   10.08 5.63 6.08 5.35 5.99
Combined First round 16 7.32   7.66   8.38 8.03 7.42 7.53 7.32
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.50   14.17   13.75 15.53 13.23 12.50 16.51
First round 42 11.64   14.72   16.20 14.61 17.51 11.64 13.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.32   4.32   3.32 7.54 3.35 5.90 3.72
Second round 15 2.96   4.03   3.93 4.34 3.81 2.96 5.26
Combined First round 13 2.44   3.66   3.30 3.71 4.91 2.44 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 41.10   53.85   55.60 54.29 52.06 41.10 55.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:04.22     2:06.71 2:04.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.22   23.46   23.45 22.08 24.86 21.22 26.29
Combined First round 14 20.44   22.29   20.44 26.27 22.39 20.44 24.04
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:20.90   1:37.14   1:46.29 1:44.22 1:20.90
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.24   7.10   7.17 7.99 6.31 6.24 7.82
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:21.68     2:49.33 2:21.68
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.37   3.86   4.11 3.61 3.87 6.47 3.37
Second round 6 2.20   3.98   5.04 5.11 3.85 2.20 3.04
Combined First round 13 4.14   5.72   4.84 5.64 4.14 6.67 7.41
 Skewb Second round 32 6.85   8.04   7.50 9.48 6.85 7.13 9.99
Combined First round 23 6.27   6.97   7.15 6.93 9.75 6.27 6.84
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 28.92   33.24   29.67 54.31 28.92 36.32 33.73
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.18   13.87   13.23 20.45 11.18 14.68 13.71
First round 28 12.39   14.77   14.16 16.07 16.50 14.08 12.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.60   4.37   3.81 3.60 3.65 6.71 5.64
Second round 7 3.07   3.80   4.01 3.07 3.78 4.12 3.61
Combined First round 7 3.17   3.80   3.57 3.17 4.13 3.69 4.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:08.82     2:17.18 2:08.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.64   20.24   20.74 18.64 24.60 18.97 21.02
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:11.24     2:22.02 2:11.24
 Pyraminx Second round 11 4.77   6.17   4.77 6.60 6.15 5.77 8.58
Combined First round 6 3.28   4.54   6.22 3.59 3.28 9.39 3.81
 Skewb Second round 14 6.38   8.11   7.78 9.08 7.68 6.38 8.87
Combined First round 16 4.35   7.15   9.21 6.01 7.10 8.34 4.35
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.13   14.70   17.40 12.32 11.13 16.59 15.20
First round 14 11.62   13.40   11.62 13.94 13.27 20.93 12.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.44   4.14   2.44 3.35 6.20 DNF 2.87
Combined First round 5 2.90   3.96   4.90 3.45 2.90 3.53 5.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 46.54   54.12   58.55 46.54 49.81 1:00.98 53.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.96   20.52   17.96 30.19 21.16 19.63 20.77
Combined First round 10 17.47   21.69   21.35 17.47 21.68 23.63 22.04
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.87   4.96   4.86 4.39 7.48 5.64 3.87
Combined First round 4 3.22   4.19   5.39 3.61 3.22 6.10 3.58
 Skewb Final 6 4.06   6.33   6.02 5.07 4.06 8.51 7.90
Combined First round 8 4.51   7.11   8.15 7.83 4.51 6.41 7.10
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 80 10.83   14.56   13.44 16.17 20.62 14.06 10.83
First round 56 12.32   13.38   13.55 14.40 12.32 13.86 12.74
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.86   4.45   4.83 10.31 3.86 4.17 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 50.70   52.37   52.55 52.03 57.19 52.53 50.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 67 2:00.86     2:08.54 2:00.86
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30   32.00   34 30 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 17.02   21.11   22.18 19.77 22.26 17.02 21.38
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.19   6.88   6.57 7.45 6.19 7.14 6.93
Combined First round 2 6.44   7.27   8.52 6.44 6.71 7.37 7.72
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.35   4.72   4.63 5.30 3.35 4.31 5.23
Second round 10 3.02   4.41   5.76 3.86 5.16 3.02 4.22
First round 17 3.39   4.96   4.77 4.86 5.57 3.39 5.24
 Skewb First round 42 6.22   7.84   9.38 13.64 7.21 6.22 6.93
 Square-1 Combined First round 35 54.48     1:30.84 54.48
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.42   14.17   13.69 15.22 11.42 13.59 15.25
First round 22 12.73   14.00   15.29 13.38 13.32 12.73 30.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.90   3.45   3.82 3.84 2.69 4.53 1.90
Second round 5 1.73   3.22   3.78 4.23 1.73 3.05 2.83
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.76   3.90 7.99 2.69 4.15 3.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 45.69   52.01   58.37 55.39 45.69 46.46 54.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 30   DNF   33 DNF 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.17   23.40   23.30 26.82 24.27 22.62 20.17
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.77   4.10   3.81 3.77 4.36 4.12 7.93
Combined First round 4 3.31   4.18   3.62 4.60 7.57 4.33 3.31
 Skewb Final 9 7.38   7.92   7.38 7.54 8.26 DNF 7.97
Combined First round 9 4.73   6.42   5.82 4.73 9.34 8.68 4.76
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.68   12.71   12.34 17.66 13.06 10.68 12.74
First round 32 12.85   14.41   15.98 13.61 16.20 12.85 13.63
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.05   3.69   3.68 3.80 3.96 3.05 3.60
Combined First round 20 3.30   3.86   4.60 6.73 3.30 3.43 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 52.99   57.84   52.99 55.17 1:01.42 1:00.72 57.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.13   23.54   25.31 22.13 22.54 22.76 31.93
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.45   8.19   8.53 8.93 7.17 6.45 8.87
Combined First round 1 6.58   7.40   6.97 7.83 6.58 7.99 7.41
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:11.01     2:11.01 2:14.70
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.30   3.67   2.30 4.03 4.13 3.02 3.97
Second round 6 3.31   4.22   4.56 6.20 3.68 4.41 3.31
Combined First round 8 3.27   4.33   4.31 3.27 5.10 5.37 3.57
 Skewb Combined First round 25 8.33   9.05   8.77 8.86 10.78 9.51 8.33
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 23.23   34.54   23.23 45.57 35.10 32.59 35.93
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.30   13.99   12.70 17.28 12.38 16.90 11.30
First round 40 11.96   13.07   11.96 15.77 13.83 12.55 12.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.40   4.06   4.55 3.58 3.40 4.04 DNF
Second round 10 2.61   3.30   2.90 3.72 3.65 2.61 3.34
First round 20 2.18   3.95   3.43 4.58 5.34 2.18 3.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 46.58   55.03   52.80 46.58 57.09 1:07.06 55.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:18.60     2:18.60 2:20.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.23   22.08   25.20 19.23 21.38 27.98 19.66
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:15.12   1:28.28   1:34.63 1:35.08 1:15.12
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.90   7.57   9.08 7.91 6.90 6.96 7.83
Combined First round 2 7.00   7.97   7.45 9.07 9.00 7.47 7.00
 Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:31.23     2:31.23 2:34.64
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.87   4.95   4.74 3.87 5.74 6.50 4.36
Second round 11 3.35   4.53   8.24 3.85 4.20 5.53 3.35
First round 7 2.51   4.55   4.45 2.51 7.04 4.10 5.10
 Skewb Second round 19 5.98   7.09   5.98 11.82 7.71 6.56 6.99
First round 20 4.28   6.98   6.75 6.49 7.70 4.28 11.85
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 25.33   27.82   28.89 34.55 27.18 27.39 25.33
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.72   12.83   15.03 12.05 12.89 13.56 11.72
First round 26 11.16   15.15   16.11 11.16 16.62 15.50 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.13   6.15   4.27 3.13 9.93 DNF 4.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 47.49   50.45   53.74 49.24 48.94 53.16 47.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.89   20.36   20.76 27.49 17.96 17.89 22.35
Combined First round 8 18.16   19.39   23.93 18.16 19.39 18.70 20.09
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.53   4.08   3.53 3.79 6.51 3.58 4.87
Combined First round 6 3.35   4.95   5.63 4.44 4.77 3.35 6.33
 Skewb Combined First round 16 5.12   7.75   8.39 7.59 5.12 8.08 7.57
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.43   14.84   12.43 17.27 14.60 16.48 13.43
First round 29 12.18   14.39   13.21 15.27 14.69 23.39 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.10   4.43   5.41 4.89 3.80 3.10 4.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.93   54.00   57.99 48.95 57.53 55.52 47.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:21.93     2:21.93 2:28.26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   33.00   33 30 36
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.93   8.48   15.55 9.04 7.98 8.42 6.93
Combined First round 2 7.22   7.98   7.78 7.22 7.76 8.40 8.90
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:32.08     2:32.08 2:39.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.26   29.33   20.26 31.92 27.58 28.50 33.24
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 12.63   13.09   16.28 12.79 12.63 13.00 13.48
Second round 33 11.19   11.75   11.19 11.42 16.35 12.35 11.48
First round 41 12.85   13.94   13.68 15.98 14.26 13.87 12.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.06   3.99   3.86 10.60 2.06 4.09 4.02
Combined First round 39 2.99   4.78   4.21 2.99 5.04 9.84 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 50.19   57.26   58.44 57.28 58.28 50.19 56.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:09.95     2:25.88 2:09.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 18.48   23.46   22.07 24.18 18.48 24.14 DNF
Combined First round 16 18.86   20.25   19.24 26.96 20.30 21.20 18.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:08.99   1:21.02   1:37.44 1:08.99 1:16.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.49   7.85   6.75 7.87 DNF 8.92 6.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 3:21.67     3:42.22 3:21.67
 Pyraminx Final 9 2.28   5.18   7.67 2.28 4.91 4.86 5.77
Second round 10 4.56   5.05   5.20 5.27 5.19 4.56 4.75
Combined First round 6 3.11   4.40   3.25 3.11 6.40 5.89 4.05
 Skewb Combined First round 59 6.24   20.46   8.48 45.84 7.07 6.24 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 26.66   30.42   26.66 34.68 29.48 33.43 28.34
  Poznań Side Challenge 2017   (2017-7-8~9)
Poznań Side Challenge 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35   37.00   36 40 35
First round 7 38   DNF   47 38 DNF
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.09   13.77   12.91 14.35 17.18 11.09 14.04
First round 23 11.89   13.39   12.38 15.87 11.89 15.87 11.92
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.17   13.11   13.39 13.28 12.67 12.17 13.58
First round 14 11.24   13.02   13.03 11.24 13.79 16.64 12.23
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.59   5.31   6.22 5.00 4.70 7.12 2.59
Combined First round 5 2.84   3.66   3.75 2.84 4.76 2.96 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.07   54.91   51.63 44.07 1:01.76 51.35 1:05.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:00.11     2:02.36 2:00.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.85   21.09   35.37 19.15 27.53 16.58 15.85
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:20.97   2:00.37   2:05.15 1:20.97 2:34.99
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.69   7.93   6.69 7.66 8.83 8.66 7.48
Combined First round 3 8.24   10.17   DNF 8.53 12.83 9.14 8.24
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:42.84     3:05.00 2:42.84
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.24   4.69   4.57 4.24 5.29 4.92 4.58
Second round 6 4.54   4.96   4.68 5.86 5.33 4.54 4.88
First round 4 2.95   4.21   2.95 3.76 3.98 4.89 5.51
 Skewb Second round 9 6.30   8.08   8.69 8.84 6.72 9.15 6.30
Combined First round 9 5.74   7.67   14.66 8.61 5.74 6.47 7.94
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 26.84   33.18   30.70 34.31 26.84 34.54 49.62
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.80   16.13   14.87 17.69 15.82 20.37 10.80
First round 31 12.56   13.93   18.76 14.76 14.47 12.56 12.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.91   4.44   4.41 3.91 5.47 4.19 4.71
Second round 11 3.12   3.85   3.63 3.62 4.97 3.12 4.31
First round 12 2.47   3.90   3.85 6.42 3.53 4.33 2.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.26   52.48   52.41 52.91 51.26 52.13 54.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:07.56   2:13.10   2:09.64 2:07.56 2:12.35 2:17.32 2:20.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 17.44   21.56   19.82 22.34 17.44 25.49 22.51
Combined First round 17 16.75   21.62   16.75 20.29 21.48 23.15 23.08
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:02.70   1:19.20   1:20.34 1:02.70 1:34.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 7.95   10.12   7.96 8.22 14.17 7.95 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:14.69   2:22.09   2:58.03 2:22.75 2:14.69 2:18.61 2:24.92
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.03   5.03   4.75 5.54 4.81 4.03 DNF
Second round 8 3.68   4.49   3.68 4.23 5.40 4.79 4.46
First round 8 4.60   5.13   4.69 5.23 5.48 6.11 4.60
 Skewb Second round 17 5.99   6.88   6.82 9.45 6.25 7.56 5.99
First round 21 6.02   6.90   6.63 6.50 7.58 6.02 9.74
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.75   28.62   20.75 35.13 39.00 28.47 22.26
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.39   14.86   12.39 13.87 18.42 17.50 13.20
First round 15 13.25   13.91   13.37 13.25 13.45 14.92 15.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.24   4.27   4.21 2.24 5.67 3.01 5.58
Combined First round 11 3.58   4.25   4.66 3.92 3.58 4.17 4.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 53.93   59.67   1:04.15 54.95 1:14.79 59.92 53.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.77   18.64   17.77 18.53 18.61 20.27 18.78
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.94   4.95   4.25 3.94 7.30 6.55 4.06
Combined First round 7 3.35   5.43   5.99 4.45 6.18 3.35 5.84
 Skewb Combined Final 10 5.21   7.47   5.21 9.23 5.49 7.72 9.20
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 23.82   27.00   30.94 26.21 23.82 34.82 23.85
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 107 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNS
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.73   12.60   12.91 13.23 DNF 10.73 11.66
First round 26 12.22   13.67   12.22 13.41 14.22 14.11 13.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 3.92   9.64   3.92 DNF 5.23 7.47 16.21
Combined First round 12 2.90   4.34   6.87 4.28 4.41 2.90 4.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.14   53.88   56.24 52.24 54.14 55.27 52.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:10.84     2:10.84 2:32.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.97   21.47   24.66 17.97 20.08 25.17 19.66
Combined First round 9 19.60   20.95   19.98 21.94 20.92 19.60 21.98
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:37.40     2:37.40 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.79   4.63   3.79 6.56 4.36 5.37 4.17
Second round 5 3.42   4.47   3.78 4.89 4.75 5.37 3.42
Combined First round 10 4.02   5.80   7.01 4.02 4.94 7.37 5.45
 Skewb Final 10 4.38   6.30   4.38 5.71 6.75 7.09 6.45
Second round 6 3.64   6.29   6.77 4.17 3.64 8.29 7.93
Combined First round 17 6.77   8.48   10.06 6.77 8.36 9.68 7.41
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.67   13.90   14.93 12.67 13.85 13.85 14.00
First round 23 12.76   14.21   13.62 12.76 16.98 16.02 12.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82   4.31   2.82 4.15 4.73 5.24 4.04
Combined First round 10 2.21   4.06   4.95 2.21 2.94 4.67 4.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:00.32   DNF   6:32.12 6:00.32 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.38   24.49   22.38 23.68 23.23 26.57 30.83
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.02   5.64   7.30 5.50 5.35 5.02 6.06
Combined First round 5 2.97   4.32   3.27 5.77 2.97 4.42 5.28
 Skewb Combined Final 7 5.91   7.20   5.91 6.58 7.31 8.68 7.72
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.60   14.08   14.57 14.35 12.60 14.08 13.81
First round 28 12.08   14.66   12.08 14.58 16.07 13.34 16.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.17   4.50   4.94 4.78 9.36 3.17 3.79
Second round 10 3.36   3.48   3.42 5.50 3.36 3.49 3.54
First round 17 3.82   4.31   8.81 4.01 4.61 3.82 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 55.15     55.15 1:02.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:05.67     2:24.08 2:05.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:55.95   DNF   5:55.95 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.70   22.43   31.42 25.65 20.11 21.52 16.70
Second round 10 18.71   20.44   20.24 22.59 20.90 18.71 20.17
Combined First round 14 18.78   21.58   29.99 19.65 24.50 18.78 20.59
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:31.13   1:37.88   1:49.49 1:31.13 1:33.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.46   7.43   6.46 7.30 8.12 6.86 8.81
Combined First round 2 7.18   7.24   9.61 7.18 7.19 7.33 7.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:25.45     3:31.53 3:25.45
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.40   5.48   3.40 3.79 DNF 7.00 5.64
Second round 9 3.26   4.97   4.47 5.21 5.22 5.87 3.26
First round 10 2.88   4.99   2.88 3.70 6.44 7.16 4.82
 Skewb Second round 14 5.78   7.14   7.70 7.53 5.78 6.19 8.45
First round 11 4.92   6.86   6.83 7.92 4.92 6.07 7.69
 Square-1 Final 9 28.77   31.66   28.77 33.44 29.37 37.63 32.17
Combined First round 8 19.44   26.96   29.94 24.48 48.42 26.47 19.44
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.22   13.60   12.22 13.73 13.84 13.24 14.06
First round 16 12.62   14.41   13.67 15.00 12.62 14.55 15.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.20   5.51   17.68 8.88 3.36 3.20 4.28
Combined First round 8 2.63   4.32   10.35 4.31 4.83 3.81 2.63
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.53   1:00.55   58.44 1:05.11 52.53 1:05.44 58.11
Combined First round 9 51.68   56.00   51.68 54.49 1:05.03 56.52 56.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.71   22.52   26.13 22.44 17.71 21.71 23.41
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.09   4.84   5.89 5.54 4.05 4.94 3.09
Combined First round 5 3.99   5.32   6.47 9.16 4.42 3.99 5.08
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 13.35   13.64   13.79 13.52 13.61 14.22 13.35
Second round 47 12.55   13.87   13.60 14.52 13.50 15.04 12.55
First round 65 11.69   14.65   15.09 11.69 12.62 16.29 16.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 3.51   5.12   4.25 4.85 6.26 DNF 3.51
First round 45 3.53   5.11   3.53 4.91 4.18 6.85 6.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 54.22   1:02.06   1:04.87 54.22 59.17 1:09.55 1:02.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:10.66   2:29.06   2:10.66 2:26.02 2:37.79 2:49.70 2:23.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 18.86   23.33   26.00 25.18 18.86 23.01 21.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:15.92   1:25.60   1:36.49 1:24.40 1:15.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.51   8.67   8.69 7.51 8.81 8.88 8.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 41 2:39.43     2:47.03 2:39.43
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.57   4.33   5.47 3.68 4.67 4.64 3.57
Second round 12 3.70   4.55   3.70 5.19 4.06 4.41 5.21
First round 12 4.57   5.38   5.19 5.32 4.57 5.62 7.78
 Skewb First round 26 3.93   7.18   3.93 9.71 6.22 6.71 8.62
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 20.04   31.64   28.58 20.04 39.34 38.98 27.36
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.15   13.55   14.25 13.54 12.15 13.21 13.90
First round 50 11.74   13.73   11.74 13.10 15.14 12.96 16.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.04   3.65   3.95 3.53 12.62 3.48 3.04
Combined First round 27 3.41   4.05   3.80 4.20 4.16 3.41 8.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 56.04     56.04 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 34   DNF   DNF 34 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 16.70   21.72   21.43 21.03 22.69 16.70 29.66
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.58   11.45   9.58 10.99 13.49 DNF 9.88
Combined First round 4 8.43   8.85   8.92 8.52 9.11 DNF 8.43
 Pyraminx Second round 15 4.31   5.45   6.78 5.37 5.30 4.31 5.68
Combined First round 10 4.60   5.56   6.79 6.21 4.84 5.62 4.60
 Skewb Second round 24 4.61   8.34   8.34 7.34 9.34 4.61 DNF
Combined First round 20 6.26   7.22   9.26 6.62 6.26 6.65 8.40
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 26.90   35.81   26.90 36.28 41.75 36.11 35.05
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.79   14.50   11.79 15.15 15.03 15.25 13.33
First round 23 13.31   14.84   14.89 15.04 13.31 17.10 14.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.02   5.81   6.72 6.20 6.37 4.02 4.87
Combined First round 8 3.34   4.19   3.91 4.81 4.92 3.34 3.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 21.30   23.08   25.13 21.30 21.34 22.77 35.66
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.93   6.24   6.45 4.93 8.96 6.93 5.35
Combined First round 5 3.29   4.59   5.65 5.28 4.78 3.72 3.29
 Skewb Combined Final 10 5.01   7.24   10.51 7.39 8.47 5.85 5.01
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.81   13.76   12.81 13.61 13.95 16.09 13.73
Second round 7 10.63   12.34   10.63 13.46 14.95 11.38 12.17
Combined First round 14 13.97   16.98   15.53 15.73 20.09 19.69 13.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33   DNF   45 DNF 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.94   19.33   19.49 18.94 19.49 22.30 19.00
Combined First round 4 19.72   20.48   19.74 20.04 19.72 21.66 24.75
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.84   13.50   13.61 14.58 13.76 13.13 11.84
First round 14 11.80   13.73   11.80 13.84 13.77 13.58 13.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.86   4.09   3.91 4.33 6.11 3.86 4.04
Combined First round 7 3.16   4.18   3.16 4.00 3.79 4.74 4.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.71   57.48   47.71 52.04 59.97 1:08.54 1:00.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.17   21.64   22.18 38.02 21.53 21.21 21.17
Combined First round 9 18.20   21.81   26.81 22.93 18.20 19.95 22.55
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.72   4.02   4.07 4.05 5.61 3.94 3.72
Combined First round 3 3.44   4.34   3.44 4.62 4.65 3.75 6.65
 Skewb Combined First round 11 6.11   8.60   8.56 12.02 9.56 7.68 6.11
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.36   14.37   17.14 15.18 13.36 14.45 13.48
First round 22 11.94   14.71   11.94 16.22 14.59 17.26 13.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.93   3.11   2.93 3.05 3.31 2.97 3.32
Second round 11 3.52   4.54   6.84 3.65 4.53 5.43 3.52
Combined First round 6 2.77   3.65   2.77 3.01 4.32 3.61 4.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 19.04   21.99   40.10 21.79 19.51 19.04 24.66
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.13   5.17   10.07 6.02 4.13 4.91 4.58
Combined First round 9 4.14   6.54   8.29 7.15 6.63 5.84 4.14
 Skewb Combined Final 11 5.89   7.01   6.43 5.89 8.47 9.83 6.13
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.93   13.87   16.84 13.90 13.22 14.48 12.93
First round 15 12.80   13.47   14.23 14.86 12.80 12.92 13.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.32   4.62   3.95 3.32 5.16 4.75 6.45
Second round 6 3.05   3.94   3.59 3.05 4.71 5.38 3.52
Combined First round 6 2.33   3.49   3.30 3.48 3.69 2.33 3.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.97   19.63   19.45 24.89 20.01 18.97 19.43
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.93   5.49   7.49 5.47 5.63 4.93 5.38
Combined First round 6 6.13   7.15   7.55 6.62 23.44 6.13 7.27
 Skewb Combined Final 9 6.84   8.33   9.60 8.07 10.40 7.32 6.84
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.42   14.21   13.42 14.26 14.58 14.05 14.31
First round 29 12.20   13.68   12.71 14.82 16.77 12.20 13.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.78   4.55   2.78 4.88 DNF 4.10 4.66
Combined First round 31 4.84   5.16   4.94 4.84 4.92 6.16 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.42     1:01.75 55.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:41.39     2:41.39 2:47.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 22.87   23.47   23.51 22.87 23.08 23.81 56.85
Combined First round 13 17.73   21.12   25.21 17.73 22.64 21.03 19.68
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:27.43   1:29.67   1:28.96 1:32.62 1:27.43
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.19   10.29   9.65 10.67 9.19 10.56 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.84   9.18   7.84 10.99 10.87 8.74 7.93
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.02   6.30   5.56 5.02 11.87 5.03 8.30
Second round 7 3.87   4.94   4.96 5.34 4.65 3.87 5.20
Combined First round 9 3.81   5.46   5.17 5.14 6.08 3.81 8.57
 Skewb Second round 21 6.99   8.79   9.36 6.99 9.80 7.21 10.06
Combined First round 17 3.26   8.19   7.84 9.39 8.04 3.26 8.69
 Square-1 Final 8 27.71   31.20   29.22 33.78 35.15 30.60 27.71
Combined First round 8 20.60   25.54   26.12 27.44 38.42 23.05 20.60
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 12.07   13.74   13.54 13.23 14.46 15.03 12.07
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.50   4.69   4.98 5.12 3.96 3.50 5.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.94   59.28   58.52 1:06.58 54.94 1:00.92 58.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.42   23.17   20.42 22.25 42.77 20.92 26.34
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.28   5.03   5.16 5.13 5.47 4.81 4.28
Combined First round 6 4.26   5.51   5.72 5.20 5.62 7.69 4.26
 Skewb Final 8 6.22   7.58   7.91 6.22 8.02 6.82 13.75
Combined First round 7 5.80   8.27   5.80 7.18 9.16 8.47 22.48
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.06   14.86   14.68 17.02 13.06 13.94 15.96
First round 37 12.40   16.04   12.40 17.44 17.00 19.93 13.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.36   3.84   3.39 3.36 4.48 5.48 3.65
First round 15 2.14   4.22   4.74 2.95 2.14 7.44 4.97
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 18.43   22.81   21.19 18.43 24.15 23.09 24.99
Combined First round 21 19.88   24.32   24.56 23.38 27.82 19.88 25.01
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:28.71   1:36.39   1:28.71 1:50.41 1:30.06
 Pyraminx Second round 11 4.63   6.01   4.75 7.64 8.90 4.63 5.64
First round 7 3.46   5.16   7.19 6.07 3.46 4.41 5.00
 Skewb Second round 15 4.90   6.32   5.69 6.82 6.45 4.90 7.45
First round 14 5.78   6.89   6.92 7.52 6.23 10.92 5.78
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.55   13.84   15.79 12.66 12.55 15.47 13.39
First round 22 13.50   15.22   13.50 15.30 14.23 16.25 16.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.44   4.55   5.38 3.44 4.53 DNF 3.73
Combined First round 9 2.55   4.42   4.73 4.61 6.33 2.55 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 59.69   1:05.17   59.69 1:05.70 1:25.46 1:04.36 1:05.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.01   23.20   25.45 20.01 20.92 37.45 23.23
Combined First round 5 20.27   21.93   20.27 22.71 21.91 24.79 21.16
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.90   5.23   5.11 5.04 5.53 2.90 5.60
Combined First round 1 3.14   4.20   4.88 3.14 3.25 4.48 6.18
 Skewb Combined First round 11 6.74   7.46   8.32 9.08 6.74 7.30 6.77
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 37   DNF   DNF 38 37
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.16   15.01   11.16 22.98 12.70 13.26 19.07
First round 29 13.13   14.85   13.13 16.31 13.65 17.03 14.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.82   16.84   6.99 DNF 6.82 18.94 24.59
Second round 7 2.83   3.37   3.88 3.08 5.52 2.83 3.15
Combined First round 6 3.07   3.38   3.07 3.37 3.57 3.89 3.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:00.93     1:00.93 1:11.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:28.64     2:28.64 2:29.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 20.16   23.03   23.44 25.29 20.16 23.00 22.65
Combined First round 18 21.87   23.84   23.96 21.87 23.63 23.94 29.14
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:16.62   1:32.04   1:37.49 1:16.62 1:42.01
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.93   6.58   6.48 9.74 5.95 3.93 7.32
Second round 6 4.06   5.96   4.06 7.04 7.23 5.54 5.29
Combined First round 1 3.95   4.81   5.17 5.03 6.03 4.22 3.95
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 12.72   13.73   12.97 15.14 14.19 12.72 14.04
First round 15 12.26   14.70   12.26 14.63 15.55 14.28 15.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36   DNF   37 36 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 21.42   25.27   26.65 27.28 21.42 22.49 26.67
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 68 13.10   15.25   15.14 16.34 21.65 13.10 14.28
First round 70 13.77   15.38   17.65 15.69 13.98 13.77 16.46
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 18 2.84   3.37   3.18 3.41 3.93 2.84 3.53
Second round 34 2.97   4.57   5.57 4.79 4.72 2.97 4.20
Combined First round 40 3.75   4.98   6.36 4.63 3.96 3.75 6.92
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 62 58.33   1:10.86   1:05.74 1:19.77 1:07.06 DNF 58.33
Combined First round 64 1:03.53     1:07.00 1:03.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 34   DNF   DNF 34 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 22.37   25.39   22.90 34.86 22.37 24.39 28.89
Combined First round 26 20.43   24.16   31.53 25.33 25.34 20.43 21.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:15.50   1:21.42   1:15.50 1:15.77 1:32.99
Combined First round 7 1:13.26   1:16.59   1:14.81 1:21.69 1:13.26
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.30   9.55   9.30 10.80 9.64 9.60 9.41
Combined First round 6 9.11   10.33   9.21 11.54 11.93 10.23 9.11
 Pyraminx Second round 17 5.15   6.37   5.15 8.33 5.19 8.44 5.60
Combined First round 16 3.31   5.54   5.30 5.73 6.82 3.31 5.58
 Skewb Second round 27 5.05   6.89   7.16 6.88 6.62 5.05 9.05
Combined First round 42 6.14   9.96   10.83 6.14 9.59 10.32 9.98
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 35.55     35.55 47.65
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.87   15.98   13.87 18.90 18.32 15.39 14.24
First round 46 14.33   16.39   14.33 16.64 16.11 DNF 16.41
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.86   4.31   3.19 4.94 4.81 DNF 2.86
Combined First round 22 3.48   4.59   7.20 4.40 3.59 5.79 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:05.65   1:06.86   1:06.46 1:07.46 1:06.65 1:14.96 1:05.65
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.14   24.98   18.14 28.94 25.38 20.89 28.67
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:21.50   1:31.41   1:38.06 1:21.50 1:34.68
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.26   9.59   8.74 8.26 16.91 10.06 9.98
Combined First round 2 7.66   8.59   9.23 9.28 8.53 8.00 7.66
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.66   5.89   6.52 10.96 5.11 6.04 4.66
Combined First round 9 5.15   5.83   5.78 5.15 7.55 5.58 6.12
 Skewb Combined First round 21 6.13   9.04   7.41 6.13 9.63 10.21 10.08
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 34.69   46.08   54.90 34.69 39.81 43.52 DNF
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.18   16.64   17.26 16.30 16.18 19.10 16.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.30   4.45   4.12 3.72 3.30 5.52 6.79
Second round 10 3.09   3.71   5.62 3.35 3.09 4.06 3.72
Combined First round 21 3.78   4.82   4.70 4.38 5.37 5.73 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:02.53   1:06.63   1:07.21 1:02.53 1:08.69 1:08.25 1:04.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:39.90     2:39.90 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.10   25.64   23.52 18.10 34.12 22.59 30.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:19.71   2:17.47   1:19.71 1:41.36 3:51.35
Combined First round 4 1:22.68   1:31.90   1:24.40 1:48.63 1:22.68
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.64   10.99   9.64 10.80 10.16 12.02 DNF
Combined First round 4 9.26   11.20   9.26 10.81 10.79 14.86 12.00
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.02   5.95   7.06 4.02 5.78 5.48 6.59
 Skewb Second round 14 4.39   7.93   9.76 4.39 7.84 9.32 6.63
Combined First round 18 8.95     8.95 9.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 40.36     40.36 45.66
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.97   18.80   17.37 15.97 DNF 21.14 17.90
First round 47 15.86   16.25   15.92 15.86 17.45 16.58 16.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.33   4.04   4.39 3.34 4.81 3.33 4.40
Combined First round 11 3.51   3.87   3.92 3.51 5.14 3.72 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:01.17     1:03.53 1:01.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 19.84   28.45   25.85 24.78 37.91 34.71 19.84
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:05.24   1:32.13   2:11.76 1:19.38 1:05.24
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.86   11.08   10.46 8.86 11.37 DNF 11.40
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.84   6.52   6.30 7.04 5.84 6.40 6.87
Combined First round 9 3.67   5.73   7.03 4.87 5.30 3.67 8.25
 Skewb Combined First round 17 6.24   7.70   6.81 6.73 10.75 6.24 9.55
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 46.29     57.63 46.29
  Riviera Cube Week 2015   (2015-1-24~25)
Riviera Cube Week 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.62   17.04   19.69 14.62 16.32 18.41 16.40
First round 21 13.22   15.76   15.20 16.25 13.22 21.00 15.82
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.08   5.63   DNF 7.28 5.44 4.18 4.08
Combined First round 6 3.67   4.51   5.19 4.42 3.92 5.42 3.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:03.73   1:07.41   1:04.41 1:12.31 1:03.73 1:05.51 1:13.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 22.00   24.57   28.91 23.36 26.14 22.00 24.20
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:24.53   1:28.18   1:24.53 1:33.44 1:26.56
Combined First round 4 1:15.69   1:27.70   1:15.69 1:27.01 1:40.39
 Pyraminx Combined First round 6 5.27   6.42   6.93 6.04 9.88 5.27 6.30
  Cubers Eve 2014   (2014-12-20)
Cubers Eve 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.22   17.63   21.14 19.43 17.51 14.22 15.95
First round 18 13.57   15.83   14.82 13.57 23.72 15.70 16.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.36   DNF   DNF 5.83 6.17 DNF 5.36
Combined First round 7 4.00   4.86   4.35 4.00 6.24 4.29 5.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:02.56   1:04.60   1:04.13 1:04.56 1:05.11 1:10.74 1:02.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:40.43     2:40.43 2:53.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 20.89   26.19   20.89 27.57 23.15 31.48 27.85
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:18.81   1:26.18   1:26.86 1:32.86 1:18.81
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.52   6.73   9.81 6.96 4.52 6.09 7.13
Combined First round 4 4.56   5.96   6.62 7.94 5.94 4.56 5.33
  PLS Szczecin 2014   (2014-11-29~30)
PLS Szczecin 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.83   18.09   16.83 18.60 17.38 DNF 18.29
First round 17 16.79   18.14   16.79 18.95 17.28 19.20 18.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.45   4.71   7.16 4.75 4.72 4.45 4.67
Second round 10 4.46   5.90   4.58 6.04 4.46 7.42 7.09
Combined First round 9 3.59   4.81   3.59 4.69 5.71 5.11 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 1:03.28   1:12.32   1:19.52 1:20.41 1:03.28 1:06.72 1:10.72
Combined First round 15 1:00.54   1:09.06   1:21.35 1:00.70 1:16.31 1:10.17 1:00.54
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 2:19.81   2:31.25   2:36.98 2:19.81 2:20.40 2:41.80 2:36.38
Combined First round 11 2:37.66     2:42.99 2:37.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.01   28.43   DNF 31.44 25.81 28.05 21.01
Second round 8 21.36   28.24   21.36 27.30 27.75 29.66 33.68
Combined First round 10 24.11   29.28   33.38 29.59 24.11 32.92 25.33
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:28.94   1:36.23   1:35.02 1:44.73 1:28.94
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.69   9.18   8.99 9.39 9.15 8.69 10.33
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:42.39     3:42.39 3:49.51
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.62   5.42   5.98 4.62 5.32 4.97 7.16
Second round 5 5.23   6.89   5.86 7.34 9.88 5.23 7.47
Combined First round 4 6.17   6.95   6.64 7.11 15.52 6.17 7.09
 Skewb Final 7 7.89   9.81   9.29 11.12 11.72 9.03 7.89
Combined First round 7 7.79   11.30   9.59 10.03 14.29 7.79 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 35.40     46.23 35.40
  Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014   (2014-10-25~26)
Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.22   16.69   13.22 20.08 19.11 16.32 14.64
First round 25 15.52   16.80   15.52 17.84 19.32 15.53 17.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.28   4.95   5.66 4.63 4.28 DNF 4.57
Combined First round 12 3.03   4.89   4.65 3.03 4.71 5.32 6.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:04.55   1:08.58   1:13.65 1:04.55 1:10.95 1:08.23 1:06.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:58.82     3:26.49 2:58.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35   DNF   DNF 41 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.01   24.24   26.97 21.92 28.13 23.82 20.01
Combined First round 10 24.43   27.58   26.07 31.70 28.83 27.83 24.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:29.83   2:01.78   1:37.93 1:29.83 2:57.59
Combined First round 4 1:41.42   1:54.29   1:47.20 1:41.42 2:14.24
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.87   10.11   9.15 7.87 12.57 8.66 12.51
Second round 4 8.08   9.56   10.14 8.50 10.49 10.05 8.08
Combined First round 3 8.60   9.48   8.60 8.78 9.76 11.46 9.91
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:27.70     4:59.95 4:27.70
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.06   5.57   6.15 4.06 5.37 5.19 8.98
Combined First round 7 5.16   6.50   5.78 6.67 5.16 7.06 9.79
 Skewb Second round 13 8.15   9.11   8.15 9.50 12.82 9.33 8.49
Combined First round 19 8.19   12.33   8.19 17.03 DNF 9.40 10.55
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 52.43     52.43 1:22.06
  Art Rubik 2014   (2014-9-7)
Art Rubik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.10   16.24   16.41 17.08 15.23 13.10 19.79
First round 14 13.35   15.82   18.01 16.77 14.74 13.35 15.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.87   4.57   3.94 5.59 4.19 3.87 5.68
Combined First round 3 3.68   4.81   5.75 3.68 4.68 4.84 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:03.24   1:11.74   1:10.86 1:09.03 1:15.34 1:03.24 1:24.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 24.16   27.40   28.66 24.16 36.52 24.49 29.05
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.01   17.71   18.47 18.48 17.06 17.01 17.61
First round 35 14.21   16.50   20.63 18.41 14.21 14.69 16.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.03   4.85   4.82 5.18 4.56 5.21 4.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 59.39   1:16.57   1:24.58 59.39 1:16.50 1:08.62 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:35.02     2:35.02 2:50.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.87   28.05   23.87 28.49 25.76 30.02 29.90
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:34.36   1:37.10   1:35.39 1:41.56 1:34.36
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.50   9.91   9.50 9.80 10.02 10.06 9.90
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.36   6.65   5.73 5.36 6.81 8.73 7.41
Second round 6 5.59   6.17   5.65 6.95 5.59 7.42 5.92
Combined First round 9 5.24   6.59   5.61 8.83 10.81 5.24 5.32
 Skewb Final 8 6.64   8.83   8.63 10.69 8.94 6.64 8.91
Combined First round 8 6.93   9.04   10.20 8.70 9.03 9.40 6.93
  Chojnice Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Chojnice Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 18.37   18.77   18.88 18.37 18.44 19.37 18.99
First round 26 13.61   16.00   17.66 13.61 16.83 15.40 15.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.50   5.46   4.50 5.97 5.62 4.80 7.67
Second round 12 4.57   5.04   4.57 5.23 5.05 6.47 4.83
Combined First round 18 5.29   5.69   5.49 5.44 6.15 5.29 7.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:25.07     1:28.49 1:25.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:09.52     3:19.91 3:09.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.50   28.19   23.50 31.19 34.08 29.67 23.70
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:28.31   1:57.21   2:45.57 1:28.31 1:37.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 5 9.81   10.71   9.81 11.96 10.35 12.05 9.83
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.71   7.42   4.71 7.51 8.41 10.60 6.35
Second round 11 4.48   7.88   7.88 7.93 4.48 9.61 7.82
Combined First round 9 5.02   7.45   7.16 5.02 7.80 7.38 7.83
 Skewb Combined First round 13 9.26   10.97   9.33 13.83 23.86 9.26 9.75
  Masterpress Summer 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Masterpress Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.56   16.95   16.08 18.51 17.21 15.56 17.56
First round 27 14.88   17.96   18.77 19.61 14.88 18.18 16.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.49   5.27   6.13 5.04 5.41 5.36 4.49
Second round 11 4.67   5.62   7.01 7.29 5.19 4.67 4.67
Combined First round 11 4.27   5.59   4.83 6.40 4.27 5.55 9.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:16.21     1:16.21 1:30.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:30.03     3:30.03 4:02.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 26.04   29.91   26.04 38.77 32.39 29.45 27.88
Combined First round 12 25.32   29.21   26.29 30.53 25.32 32.08 30.82
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.40   10.25   10.51 10.49 9.40 12.54 9.76
 Pyraminx Second round 18 5.67   8.85   9.01 9.58 5.67 7.96 10.57
Combined First round 10 3.32   7.39   7.43 9.53 8.29 6.46 3.32
 Skewb Final 6 7.20   8.71   8.20 7.20 8.87 10.30 9.07
Combined First round 5 6.17   7.81   6.17 6.97 6.58 9.88 10.12
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 98 17.12   18.93   22.10 18.47 17.98 20.33 17.12
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 3.80   5.19   5.40 3.80 4.74 6.92 5.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 96 1:22.53     1:26.37 1:22.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 66 3:21.58     3:42.26 3:21.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 24.74   28.60   24.74 26.36 DNF 28.61 30.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:45.95   1:50.27   1:54.90 1:45.95 1:49.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.38   12.11   11.38 11.56 12.06 12.72 12.78
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.81   8.33   7.86 8.86 8.88 8.26 6.81
 Skewb Combined First round 23 5.43   9.75   10.01 9.45 12.12 5.43 9.79
  Rumia Open 2014   (2014-3-29~30)
Rumia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.00   18.32   19.07 19.14 17.91 17.97 16.00
First round 28 13.46   17.54   23.89 15.28 13.46 20.89 16.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.58   5.61   7.18 4.58 4.89 11.31 4.77
Combined First round 15 4.85   5.19   5.87 5.09 4.85 4.92 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:17.58     1:17.58 1:20.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:03.49     3:03.49 3:20.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 30.73   32.97   52.56 30.73 32.49 32.23 34.18
Combined First round 19 31.92     31.92 38.91
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:27.19   1:40.01   1:58.26 1:27.19 1:34.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 10.18   11.81   12.60 12.64 11.46 11.37 10.18
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.71   7.18   6.33 6.28 5.71 8.93 9.20
Second round 12 5.60   8.04   6.16 9.12 8.84 5.60 9.36
Combined First round 15 7.32   9.15   7.32 7.35 8.45 14.30 11.64
 Skewb Combined Final 9 8.22   11.04   12.38 14.18 11.71 8.22 9.04
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 57 16.34   21.77   19.40 22.52 23.40 DNF 16.34
Second round 58 17.94   21.13   DNF 17.94 21.61 20.27 21.50
First round 49 16.60   19.97   16.60 18.40 27.15 24.30 17.22
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.70   5.83   5.43 5.90 6.17 4.70 7.13
Combined First round 27 4.57   5.85   6.71 4.57 5.25 5.59 8.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:38.21     1:48.13 1:38.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 4:10.65     4:10.65 4:41.28
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 17.21   21.69   24.81 17.21 26.48 20.75 19.51
 Pyraminx Final 10 8.11   8.49   8.52 DNF 8.33 8.11 8.61
Second round 12 5.19   7.39   8.43 7.11 5.19 6.64 10.09
Combined First round 15 5.93   7.93   5.93 8.84 7.55 8.34 7.91
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.03   20.60   23.42 22.10 20.40 19.03 19.29
First round 29 16.98   18.63   18.18 19.52 18.19 16.98 21.76
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.56   7.39   12.97 5.70 9.14 5.56 7.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:50.14     1:50.14 1:55.91
 Pyraminx Combined Final 9 8.04   9.12   9.72 8.04 8.94 9.15 9.27