Patrycja Michalska

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013MICH02  Poland Female 63 0 0 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 137 1016 3735 9.58 12.60 5689 1445 185
 2x2x2 Cube 280 2000 6420 2.84 5.62 13113 3580 534
 4x4x4 Cube 57 472 1657 37.63 45.30 2158 576 67
 5x5x5 Cube 77 648 2356 1:25.75 1:31.71 2004 559 68
 6x6x6 Cube 91 832 2846 3:38.60 3:52.76 2733 801 90
 7x7x7 Cube 101 857 2884 6:04.74

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 19 156 322 28 36.67 575 245 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed 202 1622 6290 21.50 28.06 7464 1847 232
 3x3x3 With Feet 59 531 1735 2:53.88

 Rubik's Clock 11 98 282 7.55 8.82 220 81

9

3
 Megaminx 42 292 1006 1:07.60 1:17.51 1061 311 45
 Pyraminx 381 2454 7479 5.95 8.79 6904 2191 369
 Skewb 253 1671 5245 5.86 10.00 6560 1967 316
 Square-1 114 1234 4132 33.07

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 24 11.63   12.62   12.79 11.63 12.00 20.92 13.08
First round 32 11.74   13.29   15.57 14.02 11.93 13.93 11.74
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 61 11.39   14.05   14.21 12.95 38.21 14.99 11.39
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 23 11.28   13.43   11.28 12.49 13.77 14.04 15.16
Combined First round 19 9.58   12.86   12.08 14.11 14.31 9.58 12.40
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 18 11.22   13.40   11.22 13.24 13.50 13.47 14.33
First round 23 13.23   15.62   28.04 13.23 15.24 14.65 16.97
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 35 12.93   15.24   16.83 14.53 12.93 16.15 15.04
First round 27 11.27   13.44   11.27 13.18 14.27 12.86 15.73
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 28 11.87   12.60   11.87 12.93 14.08 12.52 12.36
Combined First round 32 11.19   13.59   13.23 18.47 15.65 11.90 11.19
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 289 13.23   14.35   13.23 14.81 16.08 14.11 14.14
First round 259 11.91   13.52   14.90 13.18 11.91 13.80 13.59
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 36 12.88   14.10   14.23 13.92 14.23 12.88 14.16
Combined First round 38 12.63   14.30   15.80 13.53 13.97 12.63 15.39
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 19 11.61   12.71   14.33 12.76 11.61 12.24 13.14
First round 20 11.94   12.94   13.59 25.03 12.93 11.94 12.30
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 24 11.79   12.96   11.79 12.54 14.06 13.02 13.33
First round 29 11.71   13.63   12.74 14.47 11.71 14.05 14.09
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 23 11.95   13.10   11.95 13.54 13.00 12.77 14.55
First round 28 11.48   14.04   11.48 14.23 12.87 15.01 16.64
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 52 9.96   14.75   9.96 13.00 14.03 20.74 17.23
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 42 11.86   14.25   11.86 13.98 16.32 15.46 13.32
First round 38 12.27   14.27   13.39 12.27 14.49 15.48 14.94
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 27 12.95   14.28   12.95 15.87 17.58 13.24 13.72
First round 30 13.34   15.41   16.05 18.22 13.61 13.34 16.57
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Second round 23 13.95   15.00   15.41 14.75 13.95 14.85 16.41
First round 24 12.73   15.54   22.48 13.46 16.12 17.03 12.73
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 81 13.26   14.70   13.26 14.59 14.72 14.79 18.45
First round 68 12.86   13.78   13.08 12.86 13.18 15.09 23.89
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 25 12.69   14.55   12.69 14.82 14.13 DNF 14.71
First round 25 13.29   14.66   14.31 14.63 15.04 15.14 13.29
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 68 12.82   15.56   15.04 15.92 17.72 15.73 12.82
First round 63 13.29   15.70   17.76 16.36 16.56 14.19 13.29
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 36 13.65   14.98   16.36 13.84 13.65 16.38 14.73
Second round 34 12.48   14.64   15.51 14.86 12.48 13.56 DNF
First round 51 13.12   16.45   15.51 17.49 13.12 16.36 19.15
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 31 12.51   14.85   17.42 14.08 16.21 14.26 12.51
First round 31 12.35   14.99   15.40 27.78 14.60 12.35 14.98
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 28 14.08   15.97   15.84 19.44 15.05 14.08 17.03
First round 26 14.14   15.10   14.24 16.32 14.73 19.36 14.14
 GLS Cup II 2017 Second round 21 13.49   15.04   14.48 15.40 13.49 15.23 19.97
First round 24 12.03   16.15   12.03 18.10 14.19 16.17 20.08
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 33 13.54   17.61   18.08 18.33 20.52 13.54 16.43
First round 32 16.14   16.95   16.64 17.07 18.78 17.13 16.14
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 21 14.15   16.81   18.23 16.74 18.71 15.47 14.15
First round 18 13.09   15.09   16.56 13.09 17.74 15.47 13.24
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 61 13.68   14.92   14.49 15.60 15.00 13.68 15.27
First round 70 14.00   15.19   14.00 15.45 18.96 14.25 15.87
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 25 13.43   15.65   17.70 17.57 13.43 14.73 14.64
First round 26 13.47   15.67   15.36 17.89 14.89 16.76 13.47
 GLS Cup V 2016 First round 25 13.92   15.54   17.51 15.35 13.92 14.15 17.13
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 22 14.36   14.97   15.22 15.23 14.46 18.78 14.36
First round 25 13.14   16.00   13.14 15.37 17.32 15.31 24.12
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 31 13.76   15.32   14.52 16.44 14.99 13.76 19.13
First round 28 11.87   14.89   14.74 18.09 16.25 13.68 11.87
 GLS Cup III 2016 Second round 24 13.12   16.69   17.13 21.63 13.12 14.37 18.57
Combined First round 27 11.87   18.07   15.08 11.87 17.50 21.63 21.96
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 41 15.08   16.74   15.08 16.31 16.67 17.23 17.46
First round 40 15.51   16.54   17.18 17.24 15.51 16.34 16.11
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 24 15.19   16.77   15.19 18.07 16.75 15.49 18.16
First round 23 13.69   16.10   14.83 17.32 19.45 13.69 16.14
 GLS Cup I 2016 Second round 17 14.74   16.05   14.74 15.44 17.88 17.42 15.30
First round 20 13.72   16.85   17.29 16.72 21.63 13.72 16.53
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 37 15.51   17.30   23.22 15.51 18.56 16.25 17.09
First round 35 15.17   17.25   16.87 17.40 18.04 15.17 17.49
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 83 15.66   16.22   16.54 15.93 22.66 15.66 16.19
First round 67 13.53   15.23   14.59 13.53 13.87 21.47 17.22
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 49 13.89   16.42   15.80 18.05 17.98 15.47 13.89
First round 48 15.01   16.57   15.01 18.30 15.04 19.42 16.37
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 31 14.38   16.93   14.38 16.83 15.95 18.02 19.35
First round 26 15.12   15.90   16.09 17.52 15.51 15.12 16.10
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 35 13.63   16.16   16.91 17.65 14.15 17.42 13.63
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 40 15.08   15.35   15.40 15.08 15.56 15.09 17.64
First round 54 13.38   17.42   16.87 13.38 23.71 20.33 15.05
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 34 14.44   15.92   14.96 15.80 17.16 14.44 17.01
First round 39 14.17   16.73   15.23 14.17 17.69 18.84 17.28
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 84 14.88   18.64   19.84 20.59 DNF 14.88 15.49
First round 73 15.70   16.92   16.76 15.70 18.21 17.25 16.76
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 25 13.76   16.43   19.03 16.41 17.57 15.30 13.76
First round 34 16.04   20.34   16.04 18.22 22.58 20.22 25.54
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 29 15.30   18.08   19.59 18.85 15.30 17.95 17.43
First round 28 16.96   17.58   18.42 16.96 17.64 17.68 17.43
 Cubers Eve 2014 Second round 20 16.48   19.13   23.97 16.99 16.48 20.96 19.43
First round 21 15.11   16.86   17.89 15.34 21.36 15.11 17.36
 GLS Winter 2014 Second round 17 16.16   17.63   17.53 16.28 20.55 16.16 19.09
First round 22 15.96   18.61   18.81 17.75 21.17 19.28 15.96
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Second round 14 14.16   16.27   16.03 15.79 17.93 17.00 14.16
First round 14 15.22   17.04   18.90 15.22 21.79 15.87 16.35
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Second round 27 16.23   17.79   16.23 16.58 18.43 19.04 18.37
First round 20 15.16   16.05   16.18 15.74 15.16 22.32 16.24
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Second round 13 14.32   16.43   18.17 17.26 14.32 14.84 17.20
First round 14 15.38   17.80   17.12 18.99 20.97 17.28 15.38
 PLS Marina 2014 Second round 20 14.30   16.59   21.00 16.92 15.65 14.30 17.21
First round 21 15.56   16.80   18.33 17.11 15.56 15.92 17.38
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 35 15.00   16.58   19.27 15.00 17.02 15.54 17.19
First round 31 14.80   15.87   14.80 15.61 17.16 19.80 14.84
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 21 15.94   18.41   21.48 15.94 17.68 18.88 18.68
First round 20 17.54   18.31   18.16 18.95 17.54 22.76 17.83
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 34 16.02   19.18   16.02 17.06 21.84 18.63 22.00
First round 38 14.26   19.65   19.32 21.01 14.26 18.61 25.02
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Second round 25 17.26   19.55   17.26 18.36 21.33 21.26 19.03
First round 23 15.80   17.39   18.31 17.46 15.80 18.96 16.41
 PLS Sopot 2014 Second round 23 13.83   15.83   15.71 17.41 13.83 14.37 18.37
First round 27 15.98   18.15   19.78 17.83 18.32 15.98 18.30
 Poznan Open 2014 Second round 34 16.42   19.65   21.77 16.42 20.69 25.06 16.48
First round 31 16.00   18.93   19.16 16.00 19.69 17.95 23.60
 Polish Nationals 2014 First round 133 17.84   22.70   DNF 23.54 24.15 17.84 20.42
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 34 16.88   20.16   24.36 18.94 19.94 16.88 21.61
First round 33 16.67   19.25   17.54 16.67 20.50 20.22 20.00
 Polish Open 2014 Second round 73 17.13   21.18   23.68 17.13 22.09 18.56 22.90
First round 83 18.05   22.59   22.72 24.84 20.21 33.34 18.05
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 47 18.58   23.11   23.65 22.22 18.58 26.40 23.46
Semi Final 45 17.30   18.81   19.03 17.30 25.75 18.55 18.84
Second round 45 14.88   19.14   20.53 23.84 18.55 18.34 14.88
First round 63 20.50   22.11   27.44 23.16 22.65 20.53 20.50
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Second round 42 20.94   22.73   25.27 21.38 23.05 23.75 20.94
First round 43 19.59   22.37   24.05 26.77 19.59 22.22 20.83
 Grudziadz Open 2013 First round 47 20.58   22.18   25.20 23.22 20.58 20.65 22.66
 GLS Summer 2013 First round 83 24.67   43.03   24.67 1:10.44 DNF 27.47 31.18
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 159 34.93   42.21   46.36 48.44 34.93 40.88 39.40
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 38 5.32   7.46   25.40 5.60 5.60 5.32 11.18
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 33 4.20   6.04   4.20 7.50 4.88 5.73 8.00
Combined First round 33 5.52   7.28   7.82 5.52 6.87 8.72 7.14
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 38 5.69   6.86   6.88 7.03 6.67 8.02 5.69
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 39 5.36   7.28   7.10 5.36 7.84 6.90 8.18
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 40 5.76   7.40   6.08 5.76 DNF 8.02 8.11
Combined First round 38 2.84   5.95   6.85 5.43 5.56 DNF 2.84
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 34 4.70   6.84   9.14 4.70 5.58 5.81 DNF
Combined First round 38 6.97     6.97 9.73
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 33 4.78   5.62   4.78 5.06 6.80 5.63 6.17
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 52 7.96     7.96 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 56 5.85     5.85 7.50
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 63 6.98   9.69   14.47 7.82 13.48 7.77 6.98
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 41 6.17   7.65   9.64 8.66 7.95 6.17 6.34
Combined First round 31 4.45   7.23   7.54 4.45 20.98 6.64 7.51
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 98 5.01   5.65   6.01 15.31 5.19 5.01 5.76
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 36 7.86     7.86 10.69
 Polish Open 2017 First round 75 5.87   7.05   8.43 5.88 7.90 5.87 7.36
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 60 3.19   7.71   10.58 3.19 10.34 6.97 5.82
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 46 5.62   7.71   5.62 7.19 7.21 8.74 9.04
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 51 8.05     8.05 8.23
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 27 4.53   6.89   8.16 4.53 8.04 6.53 6.11
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 39 6.02   7.91   9.62 8.65 6.02 8.99 6.08
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 33 4.82   7.74   7.48 4.82 7.79 7.94 8.86
Combined First round 34 7.15     7.15 14.22
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 129 9.46     9.62 9.46
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 40 7.24     7.24 8.41
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 36 3.66   7.41   6.98 9.63 7.47 7.78 3.66
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Second round 33 3.85   7.54   13.51 8.67 8.31 5.65 3.85
Combined First round 34 4.70   7.06   8.59 4.70 7.17 9.60 5.41
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 38 5.65   7.94   5.65 10.05 7.88 5.89 10.47
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 29 5.23   6.43   6.62 8.99 6.31 5.23 6.37
Combined First round 29 5.25   6.53   5.25 6.00 6.96 9.35 6.62
 GLS Cup I 2016 Second round 32 6.29   9.43   14.16 6.29 7.11 18.97 7.01
Combined First round 34 5.20   8.00   9.17 7.99 6.85 14.29 5.20
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 75 7.44     8.98 7.44
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 27 6.01   6.62   6.01 6.46 8.37 6.49 6.91
Combined First round 32 5.62   7.81   5.98 8.03 9.42 9.65 5.62
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 38 5.66   6.54   6.22 6.86 6.53 15.05 5.66
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 63 6.14   7.30   6.86 7.57 8.93 7.46 6.14
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 44 4.92   7.02   4.92 6.01 8.10 8.14 6.95
Combined First round 43 5.09   7.84   6.79 10.28 6.56 10.18 5.09
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 97 4.41   8.02   8.53 7.96 8.45 4.41 7.65
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 30 7.32   7.51   7.32 DNF 7.36 7.44 7.74
Combined First round 28 5.07   7.26   9.22 5.07 7.71 6.96 7.10
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 33 8.64     8.64 9.52
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined First round 19 7.36   8.87   8.54 7.36 9.01 9.46 9.07
 GLS Winter 2014 Second round 22 5.63   6.96   5.63 8.27 6.63 11.65 5.98
Combined First round 21 6.43   7.07   6.45 8.21 6.43 7.22 7.54
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined First round 27 7.25   8.93   7.62 9.85 7.25 9.31 12.04
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 40 5.76   8.77   9.96 5.76 7.96 9.53 8.82
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined First round 30 10.02     10.23 10.02
 PLS Marina 2014 Second round 27 5.14   7.96   6.79 14.57 9.55 7.55 5.14
Combined First round 32 7.15   8.62   7.15 8.29 8.63 11.72 8.95
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 59 6.55   9.42   7.20 9.67 6.55 19.58 11.38
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 24 7.82   8.73   7.98 9.61 8.60 10.06 7.82
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 40 8.62   10.39   11.75 8.62 9.95 11.50 9.72
Combined First round 43 8.20     9.99 8.20
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 34 4.37   10.33   12.80 4.37 13.14 8.65 9.53
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 49 12.66     12.66 12.88
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 54 9.14   11.33   11.71 9.14 11.29 10.99 12.82
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 142 6.76   10.18   16.17 7.56 16.44 6.76 6.80
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 57 13.06     13.06 16.71
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 109 15.67     25.40 15.67
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 96 11.36     14.93 11.36
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined First round 53 19.40     19.40 23.27
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined First round 54 17.85     18.02 17.85
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 14 37.63   45.97   41.07 48.48 37.63 51.09 48.37
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 35 45.18   48.75   49.11 51.60 54.17 45.54 45.18
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 12 42.13   50.07   50.51 52.88 42.13 49.61 50.08
Combined First round 12 45.00   48.51   53.52 48.53 47.40 49.61 45.00
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 23 42.05   51.80   55.46 49.43 50.52 42.05 55.69
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 143 43.51   46.26   47.93 51.55 43.51 44.53 46.32
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 19 42.44   48.39   50.24 44.32 52.52 50.62 42.44
Combined First round 18 44.68   45.61   44.68 53.06 45.43 46.34 45.06
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 14 42.11   45.30   46.64 43.22 46.05 42.11 49.89
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 13 45.91   47.65   45.91 51.46 48.39 47.94 46.63
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 31 48.06   51.65   52.98 48.06 55.51 51.54 50.44
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 38 1:01.70     1:07.25 1:01.70
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 16 56.57     57.30 56.57
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 66 58.53   1:00.53   1:09.80 59.42 1:00.67 1:01.49 58.53
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 17 53.69   1:05.21   1:04.31 53.69 1:05.30 1:06.81 1:06.01
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 54 1:03.09     1:04.04 1:03.09
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 33 1:03.55   1:07.48   1:07.14 1:19.85 1:03.55 1:08.56 1:06.75
Combined First round 42 1:09.54   1:13.20   1:16.53 1:13.33 1:09.74 1:09.54 1:19.81
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 36 1:17.31     1:25.30 1:17.31
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 28 1:14.69   1:18.53   1:19.36 1:14.69 1:19.28 1:51.51 1:16.94
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 25 1:23.56     1:23.56 1:27.81
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 24 1:14.74   1:26.54   1:33.10 1:27.16 1:14.74 1:30.05 1:22.42
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 107 1:45.69     1:45.69 1:49.95
 Kaliska Open 2016 First round 38 1:16.48   1:35.78   1:21.85 1:16.48 1:50.51 DNF 1:34.99
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNS
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 50 1:14.44     1:18.01 1:14.44
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 19 1:02.53   1:10.02   1:05.24 1:19.74 1:02.53 1:22.69 1:05.08
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 33 1:07.77     1:27.93 1:07.77
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 49 1:09.21     1:21.19 1:09.21
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 29 1:12.56     1:12.56 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 62 1:07.49     1:21.99 1:07.49
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 17 1:00.56   1:07.65   1:16.08 1:00.56 1:05.18 1:06.35 1:11.41
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 18 1:12.76     DNF 1:12.76
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 14 1:04.38   1:07.80   1:04.38 1:12.71 1:06.01 1:09.81 1:07.57
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Second round 13 59.38   1:11.95   59.38 1:08.61 1:16.30 1:11.23 1:16.00
Combined First round 14 1:06.39   1:12.40   1:19.61 1:06.39 1:10.19 1:15.18 1:11.84
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 23 1:13.30   1:14.25   1:13.30 1:15.32 1:14.02 1:14.93 1:13.80
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 7 1:13.69   1:20.66   1:21.92 1:13.69 1:30.60 1:25.80 1:14.27
Second round 7 59.90   1:06.95   1:03.39 1:05.35 1:12.11 1:23.97 59.90
Combined First round 10 1:00.93   1:10.38   1:09.61 DNF 1:00.93 1:01.60 1:19.92
 PLS Marina 2014 Second round 19 1:09.72   1:16.10   1:18.21 1:19.39 1:10.83 1:19.26 1:09.72
Combined First round 17 1:07.44   1:11.09   1:18.26 1:15.58 1:09.79 1:07.91 1:07.44
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 28 1:05.29   1:11.77   1:15.35 1:05.29 1:15.01 1:08.57 1:11.72
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 17 1:11.36   1:17.82   1:11.75 1:13.76 DNF 1:27.95 1:11.36
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 51 DNF     DNF DNF
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 32 2:05.67     2:05.67 2:22.60
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 26 1:24.31     1:40.95 1:24.31
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 38 2:03.00     2:03.00 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 127 1:49.86     1:49.86 2:01.61
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 93 DNF     DNS DNF
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 82 3:02.13     DNF 3:02.13
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined First round 39 2:24.43     2:46.69 2:24.43
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined First round 41 2:02.27     2:51.03 2:02.27
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 18 1:30.17   1:42.96   1:47.92 1:30.17 1:49.92 1:38.72 1:42.24
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 33 1:31.94   1:40.63   1:38.67 1:44.87 1:48.77 1:31.94 1:38.36
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 1:39.05   1:42.94   1:39.05 1:42.63 2:15.52 1:40.54 1:45.66
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 17 1:26.19   1:38.63   1:26.19 1:35.21 1:42.31 1:41.29 1:39.40
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 156 1:37.32   1:39.57   1:55.42 1:43.40 1:37.32 1:37.80 1:37.50
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 20 1:25.75   1:39.66   1:44.69 1:36.01 1:25.75 1:41.03 1:41.95
Combined First round 20 1:26.19   1:31.71   2:03.15 1:31.51 1:32.38 1:26.19 1:31.23
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 19 1:44.49   1:51.01   2:01.69 1:45.97 1:45.36 2:04.66 1:44.49
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 34 1:54.19     1:54.19 2:20.70
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 35 2:05.97     2:11.46 2:05.97
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 18 1:55.74   2:07.74   2:41.85 1:59.46 1:55.74 2:26.41 1:57.36
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 115 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 34 1:58.07   2:03.95   2:29.23 1:58.07 1:59.02 1:59.50 2:13.32
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 36 2:17.47   2:27.57   2:36.14 2:28.82 2:17.47 2:25.96 2:27.94
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 30 2:31.34     2:31.34 2:42.48
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 19 2:06.87     2:27.97 2:06.87
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 16 2:06.06     2:30.26 2:06.06
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 21 1:55.06   2:16.25   2:31.10 1:55.06 2:20.57 2:16.20 2:11.99
Combined First round 26 2:21.85     2:21.85 2:30.76
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 20 2:19.99     2:50.98 2:19.99
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 51 2:17.16     2:17.16 2:49.68
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 32 2:20.57     2:20.57 2:29.44
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 18 2:25.64     2:25.64 2:39.13
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 26 2:19.20     2:19.20 2:32.97
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 30 1:51.74   2:25.49   1:51.74 2:28.81 2:21.89 2:36.48 2:25.78
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 24 2:17.13     2:53.96 2:17.13
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 54 2:34.98     2:34.98 DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 15 2:43.19     3:09.78 2:43.19
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 16 2:43.24     3:00.22 2:43.24
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined First round 16 3:25.80     3:25.80 3:38.18
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 25 3:36.32     4:38.94 3:36.32
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 12 3:07.53     3:07.53 3:38.86
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined Final 19 3:28.83     3:28.83 DNF
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNS
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 24 3:02.79     3:02.79 3:22.34
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 22 3:14.10     3:35.90 3:14.10
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 20 3:41.52     DNF 3:41.52
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 17 2:53.25     2:56.27 2:53.25
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 64 3:14.27     3:14.27 3:22.54
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 18 3:38.60   3:52.76   4:09.52 3:50.15 3:38.60
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 21 3:51.64     3:51.64
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 14 6:04.74     6:04.74
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 18 6:24.35     6:24.35
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 28   36.67   43 28 39
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 13 42     42
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 30 43   DNF   DNF 43 46
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 24 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 13 41     41
 Polish Open 2017 Final 25 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 25 45   DNF   45 DNF DNS
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 29 43   DNF   DNS 43 51
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 8 43     43
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 5 46     46
 Polish Open 2015 Final 14 45   49.33   56 47 45
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 8 46   DNF   DNF DNF 46
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 6 53   DNF   DNF DNF 53
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 10 52   DNF   DNS 57 52
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 8 47   50.33   49 47 55
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 8 54     54
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 10 54     54
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 8 59     59
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 50 23.92   33.40   34.02 36.73 29.45 37.17 23.92
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 17 22.61   28.74   22.61 31.73 27.73 26.77 32.95
Combined First round 18 21.50   30.48   27.88 21.50 32.60 33.12 30.95
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 19 29.44   32.41   31.83 30.93 29.44 34.47 38.45
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 32 27.03   31.59   27.03 35.60 27.67 DNF 31.49
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 213 25.87   29.51   27.26 30.71 31.59 30.57 25.87
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 21 26.95   28.06   28.16 28.35 31.14 26.95 27.68
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 36 30.88   40.19   30.88 33.51 50.08 DNF 36.98
Combined First round 38 27.47     32.40 27.47
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 36 27.16   34.71   28.53 42.53 45.69 27.16 33.07
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 28 34.57     39.34 34.57
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 18 34.10     34.10 36.37
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 87 35.20     35.32 35.20
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 19 28.18   33.47   28.18 44.15 35.55 33.48 31.37
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 49 33.36     39.25 33.36
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 57 56.80     56.80 57.40
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 26 37.59     37.59 42.59
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 31 41.61     41.61 51.02
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 21 34.12     1:14.11 34.12
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 65 31.14     54.21 31.14
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 29 40.09     44.52 40.09
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 25 38.87     38.87 43.33
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 26 38.30     1:17.69 38.30
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 32 41.47     41.47 DNF
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 22 38.67     38.67 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 20 35.13   41.78   35.13 1:22.00 37.86 36.81 50.68
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined First round 29 41.37     41.37 47.71
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 48 37.84     37.84 41.60
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 24 41.60     41.60 42.03
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 34 37.88     37.88 41.59
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 38 29.03   34.82   29.03 30.71 DNF 41.72 32.03
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 34 48.82     48.82 49.71
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 78 42.18     47.94 42.18
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 19 43.69     54.86 43.69
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 18 35.48     DNF 35.48
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 16 30.58     DNF 30.58
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined First round 18 42.58     57.66 42.58
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Second round 16 36.46   56.47   1:00.89 52.49 36.46 1:10.33 56.03
Combined First round 15 43.40   49.02   43.56 53.16 54.11 43.40 50.35
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined First round 22 41.64     48.04 41.64
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 43 47.24     47.24 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 22 47.36   59.62   1:08.12 50.12 1:03.42 47.36 1:05.32
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 32 43.78     43.78 1:08.30
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 25 42.24     42.24 59.62
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 34 1:00.11     1:04.80 1:00.11
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 85 41.22     41.22 DNF
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 32 54.77     56.47 54.77
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 63 53.55     53.55 56.40
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 59 1:01.09     1:05.77 1:01.09
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined First round 33 53.08     53.08 57.16
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined Final 13 2:53.88     4:53.20 2:53.88
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 7.57   8.99   9.24 7.57 9.12 9.59 8.60
First round 8 8.06   11.30   12.71 8.69 8.06 DNF 12.49
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 4 8.05   9.18   10.48 8.06 10.17 9.30 8.05
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 7 8.89   10.13   10.66 10.04 DNF 9.68 8.89
Combined First round 7 8.32   8.82   9.43 8.47 12.75 8.32 8.56
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 49 9.71   11.71   14.57 DNF 10.42 10.15 9.71
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 6 9.75   12.19   12.67 13.34 10.56 DNF 9.75
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 6 9.78   11.22   13.58 10.21 DNF 9.87 9.78
Combined First round 6 9.09   11.45   25.29 12.91 10.02 9.09 11.41
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 5 7.55   10.31   9.51 11.62 DNF 7.55 9.79
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 9 9.22   10.44   9.22 DNF 10.89 10.26 10.18
 Polish Open 2017 Final 7 13.58   15.74   17.16 13.58 13.90 16.17 DNF
Combined First round 8 13.66   17.38   14.09 23.23 13.66 15.35 22.70
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 7 12.26   18.31   15.96 12.26 12.45 DNF 26.51
Combined First round 9 12.37   14.05   16.82 13.20 13.47 12.37 15.49
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 8 13.03   15.16   15.45 17.89 13.05 13.03 16.97
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 10 14.26   DNF   14.26 DNF DNF 14.96 16.69
Combined First round 10 11.32   12.97   13.54 12.23 13.14 11.32 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 8 10.29   15.75   14.36 10.29 15.27 21.05 17.63
Combined First round 7 13.04   13.73   DNF 13.21 13.04 13.84 14.14
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 13 13.60   14.39   14.26 14.07 13.60 14.85 16.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 8 11.70   13.75   13.08 12.91 11.70 15.26 17.76
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 7 11.50   14.11   14.84 16.16 11.50 12.53 14.96
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 10 13.80   DNF   13.80 15.06 18.60 DNS DNS
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 3 11.08   12.37   11.08 12.33 14.28 12.63 12.16
 Polish Open 2015 Final 8 10.98   16.97   13.55 DNF 13.40 10.98 23.97
Combined First round 6 11.35   12.69   11.35 13.23 13.10 12.67 12.31
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined Final 3 11.87   13.82   11.87 12.73 13.24 15.50 DNF
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 6 11.86   12.94   11.86 12.98 14.30 12.41 13.43
Second round 5 11.03   12.46   11.03 13.04 12.07 DNF 12.27
Combined First round 6 11.37   12.36   13.02 15.21 11.37 12.33 11.73
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 3 11.01   11.87   12.80 11.44 13.80 11.38 11.01
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 4 14.78   16.60   16.99 16.39 14.78 16.42 18.16
Combined First round 5 16.11   19.41   29.04 19.44 18.44 16.11 20.35
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 15 48.69     59.27 48.69
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 13 38.97   54.89   1:59.21 54.62 1:08.80 38.97 41.25
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 13 1:26.31   1:32.62   1:26.31 1:59.50 1:29.37 1:41.45 1:27.04
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 28 1:15.46   1:30.26   1:32.50 1:28.50 1:15.46 1:29.77 1:33.66
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 11 1:14.80   1:27.04   1:28.04 1:24.14 1:36.54 1:28.95 1:14.80
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 13 1:07.60   1:17.51   1:16.90 1:07.60 1:18.66 1:17.06 1:18.58
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 115 1:21.81   1:28.16   1:35.91 1:25.32 1:21.81 1:31.87 1:27.30
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 11 1:31.83   1:39.28   1:51.94 1:31.83 1:50.09 1:32.60 1:35.16
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 22 1:41.02     1:41.30 1:41.02
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 14 1:22.44   1:33.39   1:32.66 1:42.49 1:25.01 1:22.44 1:44.34
Combined First round 14 1:27.28   1:40.96   1:48.01 1:38.35 1:40.69 1:27.28 1:43.84
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 9 1:24.62   1:37.54   1:41.76 1:44.10 1:43.04 1:27.83 1:24.62
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 32 1:23.43   1:34.86   1:52.06 1:31.50 1:49.29 1:23.43 1:23.79
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 14 1:25.01   1:31.26   1:47.92 1:37.47 1:28.61 1:27.71 1:25.01
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 23 1:55.57   2:16.36   2:22.51 2:20.56 2:38.36 1:55.57 2:06.02
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 16 1:49.96   2:06.16   2:30.64 1:56.74 2:04.47 1:49.96 2:17.27
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 19 1:55.63     2:09.81 1:55.63
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 9 1:47.39   1:53.29   2:09.79 1:50.64 1:56.16 1:53.06 1:47.39
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 7 1:57.63     1:57.63 2:02.11
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 11 1:46.75   1:56.03   2:27.79 1:54.75 2:00.47 1:52.88 1:46.75
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 11 1:48.22   1:54.45   1:58.11 1:48.22 1:55.13 1:50.10 2:01.26
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined Final 9 2:09.73     DNF 2:09.73
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 6 1:49.20   2:03.11   2:01.30 2:03.78 1:49.20 2:04.24 DNF
Combined First round 6 2:06.06     2:06.06 2:24.33
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 11 2:02.28     2:10.30 2:02.28
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 7 2:08.36   2:18.14   2:19.26 2:08.36 2:26.30 2:25.91 2:09.25
Combined First round 6 1:59.04   2:11.37   2:21.93 2:18.78 2:10.78 1:59.04 2:04.54
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 13 2:11.03     2:22.32 2:11.03
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 13 2:15.15   2:37.14   2:15.15 2:38.38 2:38.24 2:34.79 2:41.20
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 20 3:20.11     3:21.12 3:20.11
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 17 3:59.60     4:26.18 3:59.60
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 23 3:59.79     3:59.79 4:06.19
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 49 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 27 7.21   10.78   7.21 9.30 11.40 11.63 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First round 32 5.95   11.59   13.72 5.95 8.11 15.15 12.94
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 45 7.12   12.61   14.32 7.12 19.37 11.30 12.22
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 40 8.71   10.63   10.61 15.89 8.71 10.29 10.98
Combined First round 37 6.30   13.06   6.30 14.16 10.51 14.52 16.08
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 255 11.08     11.08 12.36
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined First round 38 13.73     13.73 14.18
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 38 7.56   12.54   23.74 14.62 13.92 7.56 9.08
Combined First round 33 8.64     17.72 8.64
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 35 8.29   13.17   DNF 8.29 9.97 15.07 14.48
Combined First round 33 7.54     7.54 9.04
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 48 11.20     11.20 17.04
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 42 10.54     10.54 17.71
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 28 14.79     14.79 15.84
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 108 10.87   15.64   18.05 15.25 29.74 13.62 10.87
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 37 11.31     14.29 11.31
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 32 10.06     10.06 16.44
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 52 19.09     19.09 DNF
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 29 9.98     11.34 9.98
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 46 6.93   8.79   6.93 9.59 7.78 22.24 9.00
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 41 10.17     17.69 10.17
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 34 6.17   13.45   13.81 9.73 6.17 24.01 16.80
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined First round 38 17.86     17.86 19.25
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 44 13.50     14.90 13.50
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First round 44 17.60     17.60 19.50
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined First round 47 16.43     26.54 16.43
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined First round 41 26.09     26.38 26.09
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 46 9.35     9.35 26.23
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 29 17.90     17.90 26.49
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 36 9.21   17.73   19.32 9.21 24.63 9.24 25.36
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 48 11.38     12.54 11.38
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 35 10.01     10.01 10.78
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 108 17.76     24.88 17.76
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Second round 24 10.70   12.98   20.97 10.70 11.59 13.49 13.87
Combined First round 22 9.08   13.48   22.32 9.29 9.08 11.30 19.84
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 27 11.39     11.39 12.05
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined First round 16 12.55     28.43 12.55
 GLS Winter 2014 Combined First round 25 14.27     14.27 17.41
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined First round 30 15.02     15.02 21.01
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 41 18.55     18.55 22.17
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Second round 21 10.71   16.61   13.91 21.27 14.66 10.71 1:00.24
Combined First round 19 6.79   12.08   29.25 8.37 16.41 11.47 6.79
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined First round 34 15.97     22.20 15.97
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 75 25.10     25.10 25.29
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 24 15.42   17.78   17.74 17.47 15.42 20.34 18.14
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 41 13.67     15.82 13.67
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined First round 31 15.42     15.58 15.42
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 30 8.84   17.61   15.11 8.84 DNF 21.03 16.70
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined First round 36 15.33     17.20 15.33
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 111 13.58     13.58 15.63
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined First round 50 15.42     15.42 19.48
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 95 20.94     20.94 23.40
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 32 11.84     11.84 28.75
 GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First round 32 13.64     13.64 13.78
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 24 8.89   12.63   13.32 8.89 13.61 13.55 11.03
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 49 11.32   17.85   11.32 19.59 20.92 DNF 13.05
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 43 8.64   12.48   17.77 8.64 14.77 13.94 8.72
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined First round 25 9.44     11.64 9.44
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 24 5.86   10.00   5.86 9.89 12.05 30.46 8.05
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 33 13.06     19.57 13.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 50 11.75     21.82 11.75
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 45 9.09   12.67   24.64 9.09 10.62 16.87 10.51
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 27 14.61   18.63   14.61 17.19 18.02 26.63 20.69
Combined First round 27 6.11   15.67   15.33 6.11 11.23 20.61 20.46
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 23 15.95     33.91 15.95
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 95 21.19   25.36   28.43 21.80 21.19 25.85 34.61
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 35 24.37     30.66 24.37
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 43 45.83     45.83 47.33
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 39 27.34     27.34 27.47
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 94 26.39     26.39 34.69
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 33 21.26     34.28 21.26
 GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 32 21.36     21.36 45.30
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 42 26.12     26.12 32.96
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 29 22.64     48.04 22.64
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 35 26.76     26.76 34.02
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 26 47.13     52.65 47.13
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 61 25.76     33.85 25.76
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 20 39.76     40.61 39.76
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 31 24.52     47.09 24.52
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 32 24.22     24.22 30.81
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 87 27.83     33.29 27.83
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 24 21.39     1:01.37 21.39
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined First round 18 19.97     19.97 DNF
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 37 27.72     DNF 27.72
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined First round 19 23.74     37.01 23.74
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined First round 26 40.28     40.28 DNF
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 41 21.05     21.05 23.36
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 23 25.23   33.64   25.23 34.17 49.70 35.43 31.33
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 12 33.07     33.07 44.96
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 26 43.87     1:01.01 43.87
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 32 56.99     56.99 1:57.89
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 39 1:23.73     DNF 1:23.73
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 20 1:01.35     1:16.73 1:01.35
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 28 1:09.59     1:09.59 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 25 1:28.01     1:28.01 DNF
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.63   12.62   12.79 11.63 12.00 20.92 13.08
First round 32 11.74   13.29   15.57 14.02 11.93 13.93 11.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.32   7.46   25.40 5.60 5.60 5.32 11.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 37.63   45.97   41.07 48.48 37.63 51.09 48.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:30.17   1:42.96   1:47.92 1:30.17 1:49.92 1:38.72 1:42.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:26.31   1:32.62   1:26.31 1:59.50 1:29.37 1:41.45 1:27.04
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.21   10.78   7.21 9.30 11.40 11.63 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 32 11.84     11.84 28.75
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 61 11.39   14.05   14.21 12.95 38.21 14.99 11.39
 4x4x4 Cube First round 35 45.18   48.75   49.11 51.60 54.17 45.54 45.18
 5x5x5 Cube First round 33 1:31.94   1:40.63   1:38.67 1:44.87 1:48.77 1:31.94 1:38.36
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 28   36.67   43 28 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 23.92   33.40   34.02 36.73 29.45 37.17 23.92
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.57   8.99   9.24 7.57 9.12 9.59 8.60
First round 8 8.06   11.30   12.71 8.69 8.06 DNF 12.49
 Megaminx First round 28 1:15.46   1:30.26   1:32.50 1:28.50 1:15.46 1:29.77 1:33.66
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.28   13.43   11.28 12.49 13.77 14.04 15.16
Combined First round 19 9.58   12.86   12.08 14.11 14.31 9.58 12.40
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.20   6.04   4.20 7.50 4.88 5.73 8.00
Combined First round 33 5.52   7.28   7.82 5.52 6.87 8.72 7.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 22.61   28.74   22.61 31.73 27.73 26.77 32.95
Combined First round 18 21.50   30.48   27.88 21.50 32.60 33.12 30.95
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 5.95   11.59   13.72 5.95 8.11 15.15 12.94
 Skewb Combined First round 32 13.64     13.64 13.78
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.22   13.40   11.22 13.24 13.50 13.47 14.33
First round 23 13.23   15.62   28.04 13.23 15.24 14.65 16.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.69   6.86   6.88 7.03 6.67 8.02 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.13   50.07   50.51 52.88 42.13 49.61 50.08
Combined First round 12 45.00   48.51   53.52 48.53 47.40 49.61 45.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:39.05   1:42.94   1:39.05 1:42.63 2:15.52 1:40.54 1:45.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:38.60   3:52.76   4:09.52 3:50.15 3:38.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:04.74     6:04.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 29.44   32.41   31.83 30.93 29.44 34.47 38.45
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.05   9.18   10.48 8.06 10.17 9.30 8.05
 Skewb First round 24 8.89   12.63   13.32 8.89 13.61 13.55 11.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 33.07     33.07 44.96
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.93   15.24   16.83 14.53 12.93 16.15 15.04
First round 27 11.27   13.44   11.27 13.18 14.27 12.86 15.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.36   7.28   7.10 5.36 7.84 6.90 8.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 42.05   51.80   55.46 49.43 50.52 42.05 55.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:26.19   1:38.63   1:26.19 1:35.21 1:42.31 1:41.29 1:39.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 27.03   31.59   27.03 35.60 27.67 DNF 31.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:14.80   1:27.04   1:28.04 1:24.14 1:36.54 1:28.95 1:14.80
 Pyraminx First round 45 7.12   12.61   14.32 7.12 19.37 11.30 12.22
 Skewb First round 49 11.32   17.85   11.32 19.59 20.92 DNF 13.05
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.87   12.60   11.87 12.93 14.08 12.52 12.36
Combined First round 32 11.19   13.59   13.23 18.47 15.65 11.90 11.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 43   DNF   DNF 43 46
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:53.88     4:53.20 2:53.88
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.89   10.13   10.66 10.04 DNF 9.68 8.89
Combined First round 7 8.32   8.82   9.43 8.47 12.75 8.32 8.56
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:07.60   1:17.51   1:16.90 1:07.60 1:18.66 1:17.06 1:18.58
 Pyraminx Second round 40 8.71   10.63   10.61 15.89 8.71 10.29 10.98
Combined First round 37 6.30   13.06   6.30 14.16 10.51 14.52 16.08
 Skewb Combined First round 43 8.64   12.48   17.77 8.64 14.77 13.94 8.72
 Square-1 Combined First round 26 43.87     1:01.01 43.87
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 289 13.23   14.35   13.23 14.81 16.08 14.11 14.14
First round 259 11.91   13.52   14.90 13.18 11.91 13.80 13.59
 4x4x4 Cube First round 143 43.51   46.26   47.93 51.55 43.51 44.53 46.32
 5x5x5 Cube First round 156 1:37.32   1:39.57   1:55.42 1:43.40 1:37.32 1:37.80 1:37.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 213 25.87   29.51   27.26 30.71 31.59 30.57 25.87
 Rubik's Clock First round 49 9.71   11.71   14.57 DNF 10.42 10.15 9.71
 Megaminx First round 115 1:21.81   1:28.16   1:35.91 1:25.32 1:21.81 1:31.87 1:27.30
 Pyraminx Combined First round 255 11.08     11.08 12.36
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.88   14.10   14.23 13.92 14.23 12.88 14.16
Combined First round 38 12.63   14.30   15.80 13.53 13.97 12.63 15.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.76   7.40   6.08 5.76 DNF 8.02 8.11
Combined First round 38 2.84   5.95   6.85 5.43 5.56 DNF 2.84
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 42.44   48.39   50.24 44.32 52.52 50.62 42.44
Combined First round 18 44.68   45.61   44.68 53.06 45.43 46.34 45.06
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:25.75   1:39.66   1:44.69 1:36.01 1:25.75 1:41.03 1:41.95
Combined First round 20 1:26.19   1:31.71   2:03.15 1:31.51 1:32.38 1:26.19 1:31.23
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:51.64     3:51.64
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:24.35     6:24.35
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.61   12.71   14.33 12.76 11.61 12.24 13.14
First round 20 11.94   12.94   13.59 25.03 12.93 11.94 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.70   6.84   9.14 4.70 5.58 5.81 DNF
Combined First round 38 6.97     6.97 9.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 42.11   45.30   46.64 43.22 46.05 42.11 49.89
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.75   12.19   12.67 13.34 10.56 DNF 9.75
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 13.73     13.73 14.18
 Skewb Combined First round 25 9.44     11.64 9.44
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.79   12.96   11.79 12.54 14.06 13.02 13.33
First round 29 11.71   13.63   12.74 14.47 11.71 14.05 14.09
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.78   5.62   4.78 5.06 6.80 5.63 6.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.95   28.06   28.16 28.35 31.14 26.95 27.68
 Skewb Combined First round 24 5.86   10.00   5.86 9.89 12.05 30.46 8.05
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.95   13.10   11.95 13.54 13.00 12.77 14.55
First round 28 11.48   14.04   11.48 14.23 12.87 15.01 16.64
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.96     7.96 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.91   47.65   45.91 51.46 48.39 47.94 46.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:44.49   1:51.01   2:01.69 1:45.97 1:45.36 2:04.66 1:44.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:31.83   1:39.28   1:51.94 1:31.83 1:50.09 1:32.60 1:35.16
 Pyraminx Second round 38 7.56   12.54   23.74 14.62 13.92 7.56 9.08
Combined First round 33 8.64     17.72 8.64
 Skewb Combined First round 33 13.06     19.57 13.06
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 52 9.96   14.75   9.96 13.00 14.03 20.74 17.23
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.85     5.85 7.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 48.06   51.65   52.98 48.06 55.51 51.54 50.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:54.19     1:54.19 2:20.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 30.88   40.19   30.88 33.51 50.08 DNF 36.98
Combined First round 38 27.47     32.40 27.47
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.78   11.22   13.58 10.21 DNF 9.87 9.78
Combined First round 6 9.09   11.45   25.29 12.91 10.02 9.09 11.41
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:41.02     1:41.30 1:41.02
 Pyraminx Second round 35 8.29   13.17   DNF 8.29 9.97 15.07 14.48
Combined First round 33 7.54     7.54 9.04
 Skewb Combined First round 50 11.75     21.82 11.75
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.86   14.25   11.86 13.98 16.32 15.46 13.32
First round 38 12.27   14.27   13.39 12.27 14.49 15.48 14.94
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.98   9.69   14.47 7.82 13.48 7.77 6.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:01.70     1:07.25 1:01.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:05.97     2:11.46 2:05.97
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 27.16   34.71   28.53 42.53 45.69 27.16 33.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 7.55   10.31   9.51 11.62 DNF 7.55 9.79
 Megaminx Final 14 1:22.44   1:33.39   1:32.66 1:42.49 1:25.01 1:22.44 1:44.34
Combined First round 14 1:27.28   1:40.96   1:48.01 1:38.35 1:40.69 1:27.28 1:43.84
 Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.20     11.20 17.04
 Skewb Combined First round 45 9.09   12.67   24.64 9.09 10.62 16.87 10.51
 Square-1 Combined Final 32 56.99     56.99 1:57.89
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.95   14.28   12.95 15.87 17.58 13.24 13.72
First round 30 13.34   15.41   16.05 18.22 13.61 13.34 16.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 6.17   7.65   9.64 8.66 7.95 6.17 6.34
Combined First round 31 4.45   7.23   7.54 4.45 20.98 6.64 7.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:55.74   2:07.74   2:41.85 1:59.46 1:55.74 2:26.41 1:57.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 34.57     39.34 34.57
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:24.62   1:37.54   1:41.76 1:44.10 1:43.04 1:27.83 1:24.62
 Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.54     10.54 17.71
 Skewb Second round 27 14.61   18.63   14.61 17.19 18.02 26.63 20.69
Combined First round 27 6.11   15.67   15.33 6.11 11.23 20.61 20.46
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.95   15.00   15.41 14.75 13.95 14.85 16.41
First round 24 12.73   15.54   22.48 13.46 16.12 17.03 12.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 56.57     57.30 56.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 34.10     34.10 36.37
 Pyraminx Combined First round 28 14.79     14.79 15.84
 Skewb Combined First round 23 15.95     33.91 15.95
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 81 13.26   14.70   13.26 14.59 14.72 14.79 18.45
First round 68 12.86   13.78   13.08 12.86 13.18 15.09 23.89
 2x2x2 Cube First round 98 5.01   5.65   6.01 15.31 5.19 5.01 5.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 58.53   1:00.53   1:09.80 59.42 1:00.67 1:01.49 58.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 115 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 35.20     35.32 35.20
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 9.22   10.44   9.22 DNF 10.89 10.26 10.18
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:23.43   1:34.86   1:52.06 1:31.50 1:49.29 1:23.43 1:23.79
 Pyraminx First round 108 10.87   15.64   18.05 15.25 29.74 13.62 10.87
 Skewb First round 95 21.19   25.36   28.43 21.80 21.19 25.85 34.61
 Square-1 Combined First round 39 1:23.73     DNF 1:23.73
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.69   14.55   12.69 14.82 14.13 DNF 14.71
First round 25 13.29   14.66   14.31 14.63 15.04 15.14 13.29
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.86     7.86 10.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 53.69   1:05.21   1:04.31 53.69 1:05.30 1:06.81 1:06.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.18   33.47   28.18 44.15 35.55 33.48 31.37
 Pyraminx Combined First round 37 11.31     14.29 11.31
 Skewb Combined First round 35 24.37     30.66 24.37
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 68 12.82   15.56   15.04 15.92 17.72 15.73 12.82
First round 63 13.29   15.70   17.76 16.36 16.56 14.19 13.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.87   7.05   8.43 5.88 7.90 5.87 7.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:03.09     1:04.04 1:03.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:58.07   2:03.95   2:29.23 1:58.07 1:59.02 1:59.50 2:13.32
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 33.36     39.25 33.36
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.58   15.74   17.16 13.58 13.90 16.17 DNF
Combined First round 8 13.66   17.38   14.09 23.23 13.66 15.35 22.70
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:25.01   1:31.26   1:47.92 1:37.47 1:28.61 1:27.71 1:25.01
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 1:01.35     1:16.73 1:01.35
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 13.65   14.98   16.36 13.84 13.65 16.38 14.73
Second round 34 12.48   14.64   15.51 14.86 12.48 13.56 DNF
First round 51 13.12   16.45   15.51 17.49 13.12 16.36 19.15
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.19   7.71   10.58 3.19 10.34 6.97 5.82
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 1:03.55   1:07.48   1:07.14 1:19.85 1:03.55 1:08.56 1:06.75
Combined First round 42 1:09.54   1:13.20   1:16.53 1:13.33 1:09.74 1:09.54 1:19.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:17.47   2:27.57   2:36.14 2:28.82 2:17.47 2:25.96 2:27.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 56.80     56.80 57.40
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 12.26   18.31   15.96 12.26 12.45 DNF 26.51
Combined First round 9 12.37   14.05   16.82 13.20 13.47 12.37 15.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:55.57   2:16.36   2:22.51 2:20.56 2:38.36 1:55.57 2:06.02
 Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:09.59     1:09.59 DNF
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.51   14.85   17.42 14.08 16.21 14.26 12.51
First round 31 12.35   14.99   15.40 27.78 14.60 12.35 14.98
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.62   7.71   5.62 7.19 7.21 8.74 9.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:17.31     1:25.30 1:17.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:31.34     2:31.34 2:42.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45   DNF   45 DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 13.03   15.16   15.45 17.89 13.05 13.03 16.97
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:49.96   2:06.16   2:30.64 1:56.74 2:04.47 1:49.96 2:17.27
 Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:28.01     1:28.01 DNF
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.08   15.97   15.84 19.44 15.05 14.08 17.03
First round 26 14.14   15.10   14.24 16.32 14.73 19.36 14.14
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 8.05     8.05 8.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:14.69   1:18.53   1:19.36 1:14.69 1:19.28 1:51.51 1:16.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:06.87     2:27.97 2:06.87
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 10.06     10.06 16.44
 Skewb Combined First round 43 45.83     45.83 47.33
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.49   15.04   14.48 15.40 13.49 15.23 19.97
First round 24 12.03   16.15   12.03 18.10 14.19 16.17 20.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.53   6.89   8.16 4.53 8.04 6.53 6.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:23.56     1:23.56 1:27.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:06.06     2:30.26 2:06.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 37.59     37.59 42.59
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.54   17.61   18.08 18.33 20.52 13.54 16.43
First round 32 16.14   16.95   16.64 17.07 18.78 17.13 16.14
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 6.02   7.91   9.62 8.65 6.02 8.99 6.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 41.61     41.61 51.02
 Pyraminx Combined First round 52 19.09     19.09 DNF
 Skewb Combined Final 39 27.34     27.34 27.47
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.15   16.81   18.23 16.74 18.71 15.47 14.15
First round 18 13.09   15.09   16.56 13.09 17.74 15.47 13.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.82   7.74   7.48 4.82 7.79 7.94 8.86
Combined First round 34 7.15     7.15 14.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:14.74   1:26.54   1:33.10 1:27.16 1:14.74 1:30.05 1:22.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 34.12     1:14.11 34.12
 Pyraminx Combined First round 29 9.98     11.34 9.98
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 13.68   14.92   14.49 15.60 15.00 13.68 15.27
First round 70 14.00   15.19   14.00 15.45 18.96 14.25 15.87
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 129 9.46     9.62 9.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 1:45.69     1:45.69 1:49.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 31.14     54.21 31.14
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 14.26   DNF   14.26 DNF DNF 14.96 16.69
Combined First round 10 11.32   12.97   13.54 12.23 13.14 11.32 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 46 6.93   8.79   6.93 9.59 7.78 22.24 9.00
 Skewb Combined First round 94 26.39     26.39 34.69
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.43   15.65   17.70 17.57 13.43 14.73 14.64
First round 26 13.47   15.67   15.36 17.89 14.89 16.76 13.47
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 7.24     7.24 8.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 40.09     44.52 40.09
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.17     17.69 10.17
 Skewb Combined Final 33 21.26     34.28 21.26
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.92   15.54   17.51 15.35 13.92 14.15 17.13
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.66   7.41   6.98 9.63 7.47 7.78 3.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 38.87     38.87 43.33
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.17   13.45   13.81 9.73 6.17 24.01 16.80
  GLS Cup IV 2016   (2016-9-3)
GLS Cup IV 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.36   14.97   15.22 15.23 14.46 18.78 14.36
First round 25 13.14   16.00   13.14 15.37 17.32 15.31 24.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.85   7.54   13.51 8.67 8.31 5.65 3.85
Combined First round 34 4.70   7.06   8.59 4.70 7.17 9.60 5.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.30     1:17.69 38.30
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 17.86     17.86 19.25
 Skewb Combined Final 32 21.36     21.36 45.30
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.76   15.32   14.52 16.44 14.99 13.76 19.13
First round 28 11.87   14.89   14.74 18.09 16.25 13.68 11.87
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.65   7.94   5.65 10.05 7.88 5.89 10.47
 4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:16.48   1:35.78   1:21.85 1:16.48 1:50.51 DNF 1:34.99
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:55.06   2:16.25   2:31.10 1:55.06 2:20.57 2:16.20 2:11.99
Combined First round 26 2:21.85     2:21.85 2:30.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 41.47     41.47 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Second round 8 10.29   15.75   14.36 10.29 15.27 21.05 17.63
Combined First round 7 13.04   13.73   DNF 13.21 13.04 13.84 14.14
 Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.50     14.90 13.50
 Skewb Combined First round 42 26.12     26.12 32.96
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.12   16.69   17.13 21.63 13.12 14.37 18.57
Combined First round 27 11.87   18.07   15.08 11.87 17.50 21.63 21.96
 Pyraminx Combined First round 44 17.60     17.60 19.50
 Skewb Combined Final 29 22.64     48.04 22.64
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.08   16.74   15.08 16.31 16.67 17.23 17.46
First round 40 15.51   16.54   17.18 17.24 15.51 16.34 16.11
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.19   16.77   15.19 18.07 16.75 15.49 18.16
First round 23 13.69   16.10   14.83 17.32 19.45 13.69 16.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.23   6.43   6.62 8.99 6.31 5.23 6.37
Combined First round 29 5.25   6.53   5.25 6.00 6.96 9.35 6.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 38.67     38.67 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 47 16.43     26.54 16.43
 Skewb Combined Final 35 26.76     26.76 34.02
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.74   16.05   14.74 15.44 17.88 17.42 15.30
First round 20 13.72   16.85   17.29 16.72 21.63 13.72 16.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 6.29   9.43   14.16 6.29 7.11 18.97 7.01
Combined First round 34 5.20   8.00   9.17 7.99 6.85 14.29 5.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 35.13   41.78   35.13 1:22.00 37.86 36.81 50.68
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 26.09     26.38 26.09
 Skewb Combined Final 26 47.13     52.65 47.13
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.51   17.30   23.22 15.51 18.56 16.25 17.09
First round 35 15.17   17.25   16.87 17.40 18.04 15.17 17.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:19.99     2:50.98 2:19.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 41.37     41.37 47.71
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 83 15.66   16.22   16.54 15.93 22.66 15.66 16.19
First round 67 13.53   15.23   14.59 13.53 13.87 21.47 17.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:17.16     2:17.16 2:49.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 43   DNF   DNS 43 51
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 13.60   14.39   14.26 14.07 13.60 14.85 16.26
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.89   16.42   15.80 18.05 17.98 15.47 13.89
First round 48 15.01   16.57   15.01 18.30 15.04 19.42 16.37
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 7.44     8.98 7.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:14.44     1:18.01 1:14.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:20.57     2:20.57 2:29.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 37.84     37.84 41.60
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 11.70   13.75   13.08 12.91 11.70 15.26 17.76
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:55.63     2:09.81 1:55.63
 Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.35     9.35 26.23
 Skewb Combined First round 61 25.76     33.85 25.76
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.38   16.93   14.38 16.83 15.95 18.02 19.35
First round 26 15.12   15.90   16.09 17.52 15.51 15.12 16.10
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.01   6.62   6.01 6.46 8.37 6.49 6.91
Combined First round 32 5.62   7.81   5.98 8.03 9.42 9.65 5.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:02.53   1:10.02   1:05.24 1:19.74 1:02.53 1:22.69 1:05.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:25.64     2:25.64 2:39.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 41.60     41.60 42.03
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:47.39   1:53.29   2:09.79 1:50.64 1:56.16 1:53.06 1:47.39
 Pyraminx Combined First round 29 17.90     17.90 26.49
 Skewb Combined First round 20 39.76     40.61 39.76
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.63   16.16   16.91 17.65 14.15 17.42 13.63
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.66   6.54   6.22 6.86 6.53 15.05 5.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:07.77     1:27.93 1:07.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:19.20     2:19.20 2:32.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 37.88     37.88 41.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 11.50   14.11   14.84 16.16 11.50 12.53 14.96
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:57.63     1:57.63 2:02.11
 Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.21   17.73   19.32 9.21 24.63 9.24 25.36
 Skewb Combined First round 31 24.52     47.09 24.52
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.08   15.35   15.40 15.08 15.56 15.09 17.64
First round 54 13.38   17.42   16.87 13.38 23.71 20.33 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.14   7.30   6.86 7.57 8.93 7.46 6.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:09.21     1:21.19 1:09.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:51.74   2:25.49   1:51.74 2:28.81 2:21.89 2:36.48 2:25.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 29.03   34.82   29.03 30.71 DNF 41.72 32.03
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 13.80   DNF   13.80 15.06 18.60 DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:46.75   1:56.03   2:27.79 1:54.75 2:00.47 1:52.88 1:46.75
 Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.38     12.54 11.38
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.44   15.92   14.96 15.80 17.16 14.44 17.01
First round 39 14.17   16.73   15.23 14.17 17.69 18.84 17.28
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.92   7.02   4.92 6.01 8.10 8.14 6.95
Combined First round 43 5.09   7.84   6.79 10.28 6.56 10.18 5.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:12.56     1:12.56 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:17.13     2:53.96 2:17.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 48.82     48.82 49.71
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.08   12.37   11.08 12.33 14.28 12.63 12.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:48.22   1:54.45   1:58.11 1:48.22 1:55.13 1:50.10 2:01.26
 Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.01     10.01 10.78
 Skewb Combined First round 32 24.22     24.22 30.81
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 84 14.88   18.64   19.84 20.59 DNF 14.88 15.49
First round 73 15.70   16.92   16.76 15.70 18.21 17.25 16.76
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 4.41   8.02   8.53 7.96 8.45 4.41 7.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:07.49     1:21.99 1:07.49
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:34.98     2:34.98 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 45   49.33   56 47 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 42.18     47.94 42.18
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.98   16.97   13.55 DNF 13.40 10.98 23.97
Combined First round 6 11.35   12.69   11.35 13.23 13.10 12.67 12.31
 Pyraminx Combined First round 108 17.76     24.88 17.76
 Skewb Combined First round 87 27.83     33.29 27.83
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.76   16.43   19.03 16.41 17.57 15.30 13.76
First round 34 16.04   20.34   16.04 18.22 22.58 20.22 25.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 7.32   7.51   7.32 DNF 7.36 7.44 7.74
Combined First round 28 5.07   7.26   9.22 5.07 7.71 6.96 7.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:00.56   1:07.65   1:16.08 1:00.56 1:05.18 1:06.35 1:11.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:43.19     3:09.78 2:43.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46   DNF   DNF DNF 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 43.69     54.86 43.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:09.73     DNF 2:09.73
 Pyraminx Second round 24 10.70   12.98   20.97 10.70 11.59 13.49 13.87
Combined First round 22 9.08   13.48   22.32 9.29 9.08 11.30 19.84
 Skewb Combined First round 24 21.39     1:01.37 21.39
  Riviera Cube Week 2015   (2015-1-24~25)
Riviera Cube Week 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.30   18.08   19.59 18.85 15.30 17.95 17.43
First round 28 16.96   17.58   18.42 16.96 17.64 17.68 17.43
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 8.64     8.64 9.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:12.76     DNF 1:12.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 35.48     DNF 35.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 11.39     11.39 12.05
  Cubers Eve 2014   (2014-12-20)
Cubers Eve 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 16.48   19.13   23.97 16.99 16.48 20.96 19.43
First round 21 15.11   16.86   17.89 15.34 21.36 15.11 17.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 7.36   8.87   8.54 7.36 9.01 9.46 9.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:04.38   1:07.80   1:04.38 1:12.71 1:06.01 1:09.81 1:07.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:43.24     3:00.22 2:43.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 30.58     DNF 30.58
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 12.55     28.43 12.55
  GLS Winter 2014   (2014-12-13)
GLS Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.16   17.63   17.53 16.28 20.55 16.16 19.09
First round 22 15.96   18.61   18.81 17.75 21.17 19.28 15.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.63   6.96   5.63 8.27 6.63 11.65 5.98
Combined First round 21 6.43   7.07   6.45 8.21 6.43 7.22 7.54
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 14.27     14.27 17.41
  PLS Autumn Reda 2014   (2014-11-8~9)
PLS Autumn Reda 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.16   16.27   16.03 15.79 17.93 17.00 14.16
First round 14 15.22   17.04   18.90 15.22 21.79 15.87 16.35
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 7.25   8.93   7.62 9.85 7.25 9.31 12.04
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 59.38   1:11.95   59.38 1:08.61 1:16.30 1:11.23 1:16.00
Combined First round 14 1:06.39   1:12.40   1:19.61 1:06.39 1:10.19 1:15.18 1:11.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 3:25.80     3:25.80 3:38.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 53   DNF   DNF DNF 53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 42.58     57.66 42.58
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.87   13.82   11.87 12.73 13.24 15.50 DNF
 Megaminx Final 6 1:49.20   2:03.11   2:01.30 2:03.78 1:49.20 2:04.24 DNF
Combined First round 6 2:06.06     2:06.06 2:24.33
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 15.02     15.02 21.01
 Skewb Combined First round 18 19.97     19.97 DNF
  Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014   (2014-10-25~26)
Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.23   17.79   16.23 16.58 18.43 19.04 18.37
First round 20 15.16   16.05   16.18 15.74 15.16 22.32 16.24
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.76   8.77   9.96 5.76 7.96 9.53 8.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:13.30   1:14.25   1:13.30 1:15.32 1:14.02 1:14.93 1:13.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:36.32     4:38.94 3:36.32
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 52   DNF   DNS 57 52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.86   12.94   11.86 12.98 14.30 12.41 13.43
Second round 5 11.03   12.46   11.03 13.04 12.07 DNF 12.27
Combined First round 6 11.37   12.36   13.02 15.21 11.37 12.33 11.73
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:02.28     2:10.30 2:02.28
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 18.55     18.55 22.17
 Skewb Combined First round 37 27.72     DNF 27.72
  PLS Gdańsk 2014   (2014-9-13~14)
PLS Gdańsk 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 14.32   16.43   18.17 17.26 14.32 14.84 17.20
First round 14 15.38   17.80   17.12 18.99 20.97 17.28 15.38
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 10.02     10.23 10.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:13.69   1:20.66   1:21.92 1:13.69 1:30.60 1:25.80 1:14.27
Second round 7 59.90   1:06.95   1:03.39 1:05.35 1:12.11 1:23.97 59.90
Combined First round 10 1:00.93   1:10.38   1:09.61 DNF 1:00.93 1:01.60 1:19.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:07.53     3:07.53 3:38.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 36.46   56.47   1:00.89 52.49 36.46 1:10.33 56.03
Combined First round 15 43.40   49.02   43.56 53.16 54.11 43.40 50.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.01   11.87   12.80 11.44 13.80 11.38 11.01
 Megaminx Final 7 2:08.36   2:18.14   2:19.26 2:08.36 2:26.30 2:25.91 2:09.25
Combined First round 6 1:59.04   2:11.37   2:21.93 2:18.78 2:10.78 1:59.04 2:04.54
 Pyraminx Second round 21 10.71   16.61   13.91 21.27 14.66 10.71 1:00.24
Combined First round 19 6.79   12.08   29.25 8.37 16.41 11.47 6.79
 Skewb Combined First round 19 23.74     37.01 23.74
  PLS Marina 2014   (2014-8-30~31)
PLS Marina 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.30   16.59   21.00 16.92 15.65 14.30 17.21
First round 21 15.56   16.80   18.33 17.11 15.56 15.92 17.38
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.14   7.96   6.79 14.57 9.55 7.55 5.14
Combined First round 32 7.15   8.62   7.15 8.29 8.63 11.72 8.95
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:09.72   1:16.10   1:18.21 1:19.39 1:10.83 1:19.26 1:09.72
Combined First round 17 1:07.44   1:11.09   1:18.26 1:15.58 1:09.79 1:07.91 1:07.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:28.83     3:28.83 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 47   50.33   49 47 55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 41.64     48.04 41.64
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 14.78   16.60   16.99 16.39 14.78 16.42 18.16
Combined First round 5 16.11   19.41   29.04 19.44 18.44 16.11 20.35
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 15.97     22.20 15.97
 Skewb Combined First round 26 40.28     40.28 DNF
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.00   16.58   19.27 15.00 17.02 15.54 17.19
First round 31 14.80   15.87   14.80 15.61 17.16 19.80 14.84
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 6.55   9.42   7.20 9.67 6.55 19.58 11.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:05.29   1:11.77   1:15.35 1:05.29 1:15.01 1:08.57 1:11.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 47.24     47.24 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 48.69     59.27 48.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:11.03     2:22.32 2:11.03
 Pyraminx Combined First round 75 25.10     25.10 25.29
 Skewb Combined First round 41 21.05     21.05 23.36
  Kaliska Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Kaliska Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.94   18.41   21.48 15.94 17.68 18.88 18.68
First round 20 17.54   18.31   18.16 18.95 17.54 22.76 17.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 7.82   8.73   7.98 9.61 8.60 10.06 7.82
 4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:11.36   1:17.82   1:11.75 1:13.76 DNF 1:27.95 1:11.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 47.36   59.62   1:08.12 50.12 1:03.42 47.36 1:05.32
 Rubik's Clock First round 13 38.97   54.89   1:59.21 54.62 1:08.80 38.97 41.25
 Megaminx Final 13 2:15.15   2:37.14   2:15.15 2:38.38 2:38.24 2:34.79 2:41.20
 Pyraminx First round 24 15.42   17.78   17.74 17.47 15.42 20.34 18.14
 Skewb First round 23 25.23   33.64   25.23 34.17 49.70 35.43 31.33
  Chojnice Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Chojnice Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.02   19.18   16.02 17.06 21.84 18.63 22.00
First round 38 14.26   19.65   19.32 21.01 14.26 18.61 25.02
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 8.62   10.39   11.75 8.62 9.95 11.50 9.72
Combined First round 43 8.20     9.99 8.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 DNF     DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:02.79     3:02.79 3:22.34
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 54     54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 43.78     43.78 1:08.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 3:20.11     3:21.12 3:20.11
 Pyraminx Combined First round 41 13.67     15.82 13.67
  Masterpress Summer 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Masterpress Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 17.26   19.55   17.26 18.36 21.33 21.26 19.03
First round 23 15.80   17.39   18.31 17.46 15.80 18.96 16.41
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.37   10.33   12.80 4.37 13.14 8.65 9.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:05.67     2:05.67 2:22.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:14.10     3:35.90 3:14.10
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 54     54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 42.24     42.24 59.62
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 15.42     15.58 15.42
  PLS Sopot 2014   (2014-6-21~22)
PLS Sopot 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.83   15.83   15.71 17.41 13.83 14.37 18.37
First round 27 15.98   18.15   19.78 17.83 18.32 15.98 18.30
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 12.66     12.66 12.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:24.31     1:40.95 1:24.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:41.52     DNF 3:41.52
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 59     59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:00.11     1:04.80 1:00.11
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:59.60     4:26.18 3:59.60
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.84   17.61   15.11 8.84 DNF 21.03 16.70
  Poznan Open 2014   (2014-6-14)
Poznan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.42   19.65   21.77 16.42 20.69 25.06 16.48
First round 31 16.00   18.93   19.16 16.00 19.69 17.95 23.60
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 9.14   11.33   11.71 9.14 11.29 10.99 12.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:03.00     2:03.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:53.25     2:56.27 2:53.25
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:59.79     3:59.79 4:06.19
 Pyraminx Combined First round 36 15.33     17.20 15.33
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 133 17.84   22.70   DNF 23.54 24.15 17.84 20.42
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 142 6.76   10.18   16.17 7.56 16.44 6.76 6.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 127 1:49.86     1:49.86 2:01.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 64 3:14.27     3:14.27 3:22.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 41.22     41.22 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 49 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 111 13.58     13.58 15.63
  Rumia Open 2014   (2014-3-29~30)
Rumia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.88   20.16   24.36 18.94 19.94 16.88 21.61
First round 33 16.67   19.25   17.54 16.67 20.50 20.22 20.00
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 13.06     13.06 16.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 54.77     56.47 54.77
 Pyraminx Combined First round 50 15.42     15.42 19.48
  Polish Open 2014   (2014-2-15~16)
Polish Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 73 17.13   21.18   23.68 17.13 22.09 18.56 22.90
First round 83 18.05   22.59   22.72 24.84 20.21 33.34 18.05
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 15.67     25.40 15.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 DNF     DNS DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 53.55     53.55 56.40
 Pyraminx Combined First round 95 20.94     20.94 23.40
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 47 18.58   23.11   23.65 22.22 18.58 26.40 23.46
Semi Final 45 17.30   18.81   19.03 17.30 25.75 18.55 18.84
Second round 45 14.88   19.14   20.53 23.84 18.55 18.34 14.88
First round 63 20.50   22.11   27.44 23.16 22.65 20.53 20.50
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 11.36     14.93 11.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 3:02.13     DNF 3:02.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:01.09     1:05.77 1:01.09
  GLS Autumn Reda 2013   (2013-11-9~10)
GLS Autumn Reda 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.94   22.73   25.27 21.38 23.05 23.75 20.94
First round 43 19.59   22.37   24.05 26.77 19.59 22.22 20.83
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 19.40     19.40 23.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:24.43     2:46.69 2:24.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 53.08     53.08 57.16
  Grudziadz Open 2013   (2013-9-14~15)
Grudziadz Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 20.58   22.18   25.20 23.22 20.58 20.65 22.66
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 17.85     18.02 17.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:02.27     2:51.03 2:02.27
  GLS Summer 2013   (2013-7-27)
GLS Summer 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 83 24.67   43.03   24.67 1:10.44 DNF 27.47 31.18
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 159 34.93   42.21   46.36 48.44 34.93 40.88 39.40