Nikita Loika

Silver Member

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013LOYK01  Belarus Male 40 22 37 43

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 1:38.74  Dvina 3.0 2015 2015-2-28~3-1 Final 1:53.99 1:43.75 1:18.49
1:48.69  Dvina Open 2014 2014-7-19~20 First round 2:13.57 1:26.21 1:46.28
1:32.90  Didas Brest 2014 2014-4-26~27 Final
1:43.12  Didas Brest 2014 2014-4-26~27 First round
1:57.16  Tula Open 2014 2014-3-28~30 Final
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 29.00  Smart Cube Fest 2018 2018-11-9~11 Final 30 27 30
29  BSTU Open 2015 2015-5-2~3 Final
 3x3x3 With Feet 45.49  Welcome to Brest 2018 2018-7-28~29 Final
1:14.00  Skips in Brest 2015 2015-7-25~26 Combined Final
 Rubik's Clock 10.44 11.33  Dvina OH Edition 2014 2014-9-27~28 Combined Final 12.40 12.27 10.53 11.19 10.44
11.11 14.79  Cubing Fest 2014 2014-8-23~24 Final 19.08 11.11 DNF 13.65 11.65
 Megaminx 2:05.00  Tula Open 2014 2014-3-28~30 Combined Final
 Pyraminx 2.55  Dvina 3.0 2015 2015-2-28~3-1 Combined First round
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 15:24.00  Cubing Fest 2014 2014-8-23~24 Final
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 28:04.00  Ukrainian Nationals 2018 2018-10-12~14 Final
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 6/6 47:24  Dvina Open 2014 2014-7-19~20 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

5

243 770 7.47 11.46 3305 884 17 1
 2x2x2 Cube

4

309 823 1.53 2.83 638 222

4

1 1 4
 4x4x4 Cube 17 957 3638 43.59 47.14 2696 698 15
 5x5x5 Cube

10

487 1747 1:20.36 1:31.07 1943 545 11 2
 6x6x6 Cube 11 841 2844 3:37.92 4:01.95 2951 870

10

2
 7x7x7 Cube

8

382 1313 4:22.68 4:47.60 1437 421

8

1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

3

240 688 1:18.27 1:38.74 459 171

2

3 9 4
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

2

116 245 27 29.00 95 38

1

4 2 3
 3x3x3 One-Handed 16 818 3131 17.47 20.49 2454 646 17
 3x3x3 With Feet

1

71 204 45.49 59.13 246 85

3

3 5 6
 Rubik's Clock

2

57 166 6.75 7.84 125 42

2

6 8 8
 Megaminx 12 881 3199 1:38.53 1:50.40 3206 887 13 2
 Pyraminx

3

202 525 2.55 4.77 891 323

7

2 6
 Skewb 20 1196 3713 4.98 7.18 2912 910 17 1
 Square-1 12 668 2272 22.61 31.26 2340 678 11 3 4
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

2

159 409 10:54.00

2 2 3
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

1

108 292 28:04.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

2

182 456 6/6 47:24

1 2
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Second round 42 9.61   13.26   13.53 9.61 14.24 12.00 14.24
First round 29 10.61   11.71   10.61 12.03 12.46 14.04 10.65
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 8 11.34   12.86   14.87 11.34 12.18 12.08 14.33
Second round 10 10.39   12.51   10.39 14.40 10.95 14.21 12.37
First round 9 10.10   12.95   13.33 13.55 10.10 14.98 11.98
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Semi Final 17 8.88   11.50   11.09 11.94 8.88 14.00 11.48
Second round 20 10.96   11.79   12.15 11.77 11.46 10.96 13.88
First round 17 10.85   11.90   11.98 12.22 10.85 11.51 12.55
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Second round 21 10.92   13.03   13.09 10.92 12.95 13.05 13.30
First round 20 9.69   12.36   13.19 15.53 11.63 9.69 12.26
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Semi Final 24 11.99   13.61   15.07 12.17 16.47 13.60 11.99
Second round 16 11.06   12.18   12.13 13.21 11.19 16.26 11.06
First round 20 11.52   12.37   12.17 13.54 12.26 12.68 11.52
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Second round 13 10.90   12.41   10.90 11.67 16.03 13.44 12.12
First round 14 9.88   12.51   13.22 9.88 11.69 12.62 19.92
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 9 10.64   12.18   12.83 13.92 11.79 11.92 10.64
Second round 7 9.95   11.70   11.46 12.50 11.15 14.64 9.95
First round 7 10.10   11.46   13.04 11.19 10.10 11.04 12.14
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 183 10.74   12.04   12.98 10.74 12.30 12.22 11.61
First round 147 9.32   11.49   11.80 9.32 12.24 10.44 12.88
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Second round 28 11.92   13.72   13.24 13.95 14.81 13.96 11.92
First round 21 11.56   12.44   11.72 16.57 13.16 12.45 11.56
 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Final 3 9.38   11.89   12.64 9.38 11.64 14.34 11.39
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 7 11.16   12.27   11.23 12.14 15.81 11.16 13.45
Second round 5 10.96   12.30   12.46 10.96 14.96 11.97 12.48
First round 4 10.81   11.72   13.34 11.97 10.81 11.35 11.83
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 11 11.52   13.06   11.52 13.62 14.71 13.77 11.78
Second round 7 11.55   11.98   12.76 12.08 12.20 11.65 11.55
First round 10 11.93   13.16   13.11 13.17 13.19 14.08 11.93
 Cube Star 2018 Second round 14 12.35   13.76   15.85 14.82 13.32 12.35 13.13
First round 11 10.76   12.82   10.76 13.49 13.10 13.53 11.86
 Kaunas Open 2018 Final 8 12.56   13.93   12.56 13.67 17.14 14.37 13.76
Second round 10 11.43   13.96   12.83 14.73 14.31 20.78 11.43
First round 7 11.16   12.98   14.62 11.16 12.37 21.20 11.96
 MPEI Open 2017 Second round 37 12.29   13.11   13.32 12.60 13.42 12.29 14.79
First round 24 10.88   12.00   11.06 10.88 14.28 12.29 12.66
 Minsk Championship 2017 Second round 14 11.05   13.74   12.26 11.05 16.70 13.58 15.38
First round 13 13.07   13.49   13.98 14.05 13.07 13.20 13.30
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 8 11.12   13.23   14.71 13.43 14.31 11.12 11.96
Second round 6 10.56   13.25   11.62 14.85 14.19 13.93 10.56
First round 10 11.95   13.62   14.96 14.30 12.70 13.86 11.95
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 6 8.39   12.41   12.94 11.11 8.39 13.17 13.83
Second round 4 10.78   13.98   16.86 13.86 10.78 15.64 12.44
First round 5 12.10   14.44   15.12 14.83 13.38 12.10 16.62
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 6 7.47   13.29   7.47 12.97 13.81 14.49 13.09
Second round 6 10.25   12.80   16.70 12.67 11.78 10.25 13.95
First round 7 12.39   14.91   18.32 15.27 14.76 12.39 14.71
 Minsk Winter 2016 Second round 13 10.46   13.82   13.20 15.35 13.72 14.55 10.46
First round 11 12.11   13.67   13.20 14.02 15.89 12.11 13.78
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 14 11.43   13.75   13.87 13.05 15.08 11.43 14.32
First round 13 12.46   13.47   12.72 13.37 12.46 14.33 14.53
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 11 11.55   15.02   15.10 13.38 11.55 23.76 16.58
Second round 5 11.42   12.78   13.50 12.13 14.17 12.70 11.42
First round 8 12.64   14.00   14.06 12.64 14.51 16.12 13.44
 VSU Open 2016 Final 4 11.75   12.56   12.15 11.75 13.61 11.92 13.70
Second round 4 12.51   12.89   12.83 12.51 12.94 14.75 12.90
First round 6 11.84   14.01   11.84 15.18 14.83 12.05 15.15
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 9 12.68   14.25   16.06 13.93 16.47 12.68 12.75
Second round 12 12.05   13.63   12.05 15.53 12.80 12.64 15.44
First round 13 11.66   14.10   13.99 11.66 17.81 16.40 11.91
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 7 12.70   13.37   12.70 14.77 13.60 12.98 13.54
Second round 7 12.20   12.62   12.30 12.20 12.30 15.28 13.27
First round 11 11.01   14.10   17.22 15.43 14.09 12.79 11.01
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 8 10.61   13.42   15.17 10.61 17.21 14.35 10.74
Second round 6 10.38   11.91   13.53 10.83 11.36 13.93 10.38
First round 11 13.97   14.96   15.15 13.97 15.46 14.27 16.56
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 11 11.18   13.80   11.18 13.15 13.11 16.11 15.15
Second round 7 10.04   12.01   12.60 13.41 10.04 11.43 12.00
First round 14 12.11   13.20   15.62 12.83 12.11 12.91 13.85
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Second round 14 11.95   13.38   14.05 15.15 11.95 13.80 12.30
First round 11 11.96   13.53   13.53 14.65 14.58 12.49 11.96
 BSTU Open 2015 Second round 14 10.65   13.71   12.24 13.11 10.65 15.77 17.74
First round 12 11.00   13.21   14.85 47.09 13.75 11.02 11.00
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 8 13.89   15.58   17.66 15.24 14.16 13.89 17.33
First round 5 10.70   11.93   11.18 13.01 12.86 11.74 10.70
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 15 11.97   16.25   DNF 14.24 11.97 14.46 20.05
Second round 13 12.95   14.40   12.95 15.89 14.50 15.41 13.29
First round 4 10.89   11.88   10.89 13.34 12.50 11.55 11.58
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 8 12.75   14.79   12.75 14.20 14.90 15.26 15.33
First round 4 11.38   14.00   16.42 11.38 14.79 12.25 14.97
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 8 12.79   13.56   19.14 13.92 13.77 12.79 12.98
Second round 12 13.33   15.40   13.33 14.86 19.40 14.44 16.90
First round 7 12.14   13.52   13.34 13.28 13.94 12.14 14.96
 Cubing Fest 2014 Semi Final 20 13.40   15.16   15.44 13.55 16.49 17.77 13.40
Second round 22 13.97   15.52   13.97 16.82 14.68 15.11 16.77
First round 22 13.33   15.44   14.63 14.13 13.33 18.59 17.57
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 12 12.03   14.74   12.03 14.58 15.52 14.12 18.29
Second round 12 12.19   13.46   12.19 14.66 13.36 13.42 13.60
First round 20 14.22   16.97   17.28 17.44 16.20 14.22 18.84
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 7 12.25   14.04   15.73 13.81 12.25 15.23 13.09
Second round 6 12.08   13.71   17.00 12.31 12.08 13.84 14.98
First round 9 12.10   15.14   18.04 15.65 15.05 14.72 12.10
 Tula Open 2014 Second round 24 13.30   14.77   15.05 17.81 14.68 13.30 14.59
First round 20 11.66   14.14   16.27 11.66 12.88 14.65 14.90
 Minsk Open 2013 Second round 22 16.71   18.38   18.94 17.94 18.38 16.71 18.81
First round 16 14.68   17.47   14.68 16.94 16.65 18.93 18.83
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 First round 19 2.81   3.81   2.90 2.81 DNF 3.72 4.80
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 5 2.81   4.56   4.61 3.46 2.81 8.80 5.60
First round 8 2.68   4.32   5.12 2.68 4.31 5.31 3.52
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 17 3.72   4.57   5.61 13.80 3.72 3.76 4.34
First round 20 1.53   4.28   6.08 3.42 5.86 3.57 1.53
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 10 3.11   3.95   4.51 3.11 6.96 4.07 3.28
First round 8 3.38   3.83   3.38 4.42 3.54 5.68 3.54
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 10 2.94   3.85   2.94 4.36 3.47 5.31 3.71
Second round 5 2.72   3.34   3.39 3.86 2.72 5.39 2.76
First round 18 3.32   4.69   3.32 4.67 6.46 4.43 4.97
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 5 3.04   3.69   3.04 3.34 4.59 3.89 3.85
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 6 2.69   3.59   3.54 2.69 3.66 4.11 3.58
First round 12 3.64   4.53   4.89 4.89 3.64 3.82 5.13
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 119 3.30   4.21   3.34 3.30 5.45 5.25 4.04
Combined First round 33 2.13   2.83   2.13 3.47 2.26 2.93 3.31
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 8 3.27   4.09   3.27 4.14 4.30 5.08 3.83
Second round 3 1.72   3.34   4.03 3.72 2.91 1.72 3.39
First round 6 2.77   3.31   2.77 5.20 3.56 3.26 3.10
 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Final 3 3.41   3.90   3.41 3.64 3.88 4.18 4.89
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 2 3.10   3.91   3.63 3.10 3.64 4.56 4.47
Second round 2 2.61   3.87   4.01 4.78 2.61 3.88 3.71
First round 2 2.84   3.52   3.52 4.31 2.84 3.38 3.65
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 6 3.54   4.59   3.54 4.51 4.85 4.64 4.62
Second round 3 3.30   4.07   3.30 3.83 4.54 4.36 4.03
First round 3 3.16   4.06   3.91 3.88 4.39 4.41 3.16
 Cube Star 2018 Final 6 2.30   4.01   4.45 2.30 2.73 4.84 DNF
Second round 5 2.80   3.70   4.46 4.14 2.93 2.80 4.04
First round 5 2.38   3.48   3.96 2.93 3.55 4.28 2.38
 Kaunas Open 2018 Final 4 3.16   4.05   3.16 3.46 4.94 3.75 6.78
Second round 5 2.94   4.43   4.90 4.35 2.94 4.70 4.23
Combined First round 5 3.74   4.40   5.03 3.74 3.81 4.35 8.59
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 15 3.48   4.29   4.68 4.26 12.64 3.48 3.93
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 7 4.03   4.44   4.53 4.03 4.30 4.50 5.24
Second round 6 3.91   4.25   4.02 3.91 4.25 4.80 4.48
First round 9 3.98   4.79   6.14 5.87 3.98 3.98 4.51
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 3 3.65   4.36   4.32 3.65 4.22 5.19 4.53
Second round 3 3.26   4.28   3.35 3.26 4.56 4.94 5.65
First round 4 3.53   4.31   3.74 5.45 3.74 3.53 13.81
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 4 3.66   4.79   3.66 5.77 4.21 5.61 4.55
Second round 2 3.03   3.62   3.24 4.32 4.72 3.31 3.03
First round 1 3.56   4.01   4.08 3.56 5.09 3.96 3.99
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 1 2.61   3.76   4.51 3.51 4.33 3.44 2.61
First round 1 3.82   4.49   6.82 3.82 4.73 3.97 4.77
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 3 2.51   4.00   6.18 4.06 2.51 3.48 4.47
Second round 6 2.48   4.34   4.52 5.72 2.77 6.22 2.48
First round 7 3.58   4.75   7.82 4.35 4.27 3.58 5.64
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 15 3.40   5.20   3.40 7.09 7.96 4.79 3.73
First round 10 3.74   5.33   3.74 6.28 5.89 5.12 4.98
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 10 5.09   6.68   5.09 6.78 7.33 5.92 16.07
Second round 6 2.63   4.86   5.67 5.36 4.70 2.63 4.51
First round 8 3.34   5.00   4.63 6.16 3.34 6.96 4.20
 VSU Open 2016 First round 6 3.32   5.61   5.36 6.45 7.06 5.02 3.32
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 11 3.71   5.47   4.97 3.71 5.20 7.93 6.23
Second round 10 3.42   4.75   3.42 4.39 5.83 4.03 5.95
First round 14 2.63   5.52   5.25 6.48 2.63 4.83 6.90
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 5 3.62   3.99   7.41 3.62 4.19 3.73 4.04
Second round 6 3.05   4.82   6.83 5.16 3.05 4.47 4.83
First round 8 3.67   4.62   5.23 4.77 3.67 6.25 3.85
 Dvina Open 2015 Second round 12 4.41   5.67   7.61 4.41 5.88 5.18 5.96
First round 11 3.80   5.88   6.76 6.56 6.67 4.40 3.80
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 8 2.78   4.59   7.67 5.61 4.13 4.04 2.78
Second round 11 4.03   4.74   4.65 4.36 4.03 7.17 5.20
First round 8 3.06   4.51   3.98 3.06 4.89 4.66 5.07
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 7 4.80   5.07   4.98 5.05 5.19 4.80 DNF
Second round 12 4.27   5.64   5.87 5.41 5.64 5.96 4.27
First round 13 5.21   6.08   5.21 8.93 5.53 5.53 7.18
 BSTU Open 2015 Second round 13 3.65   4.57   7.08 3.65 3.88 4.83 5.01
First round 14 3.74   5.45   8.94 5.91 3.74 5.19 5.24
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 3 3.40   4.46   5.57 3.86 3.94 6.64 3.40
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 7 4.33   4.95   4.82 4.87 4.33 5.52 5.16
Second round 6 3.37   4.26   3.37 4.59 4.17 4.61 4.01
First round 7 3.68   5.33   7.89 5.43 5.26 3.68 5.30
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 7 4.14   4.98   5.97 5.78 4.14 4.79 4.36
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 10 3.46   5.03   5.27 5.33 3.46 5.99 4.49
Second round 12 4.66   6.05   4.66 7.43 6.82 5.74 5.59
First round 16 5.61   6.89   5.61 7.65 6.26 6.76 7.71
 Cubing Fest 2014 Second round 20 4.53   5.83   4.53 8.97 5.55 5.77 6.16
First round 17 4.06   5.73   5.84 5.91 5.85 4.06 5.51
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 14 5.04   5.61   5.78 5.30 5.04 7.07 5.76
First round 12 4.20   5.99   6.15 4.20 6.43 5.39 6.83
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 9 3.25   4.67   3.78 4.63 5.61 7.00 3.25
Second round 12 6.42   6.94   6.42 6.47 7.20 14.42 7.16
First round 14 3.46   6.74   5.30 7.53 3.46 7.81 7.38
 Tula Open 2014 First round 22 5.18   5.95   5.18 6.16 5.78 7.36 5.90
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 18 5.88   7.92   5.88 7.21 12.90 8.28 8.27
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined First round 30 46.82   49.76   50.65 47.87 50.76 46.82 53.14
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 5 45.24   47.14   DNF 46.22 46.94 45.24 48.26
Combined First round 6 46.50   49.97   51.17 51.01 47.72 46.50 52.21
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Combined First round 20 50.84   51.53   52.18 51.05 50.84 59.18 51.37
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 15 43.59   51.86   43.59 1:06.20 48.98 53.06 53.55
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 19 49.05   51.57   50.86 59.36 52.28 49.05 51.57
Combined First round 18 44.37   50.52   44.37 46.92 53.68 50.95 56.34
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 22 52.45   1:07.50   1:05.51 1:09.78 52.45 1:07.21 DNF
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 11 44.55   52.98   49.16 54.33 55.46 44.55 1:00.14
Combined First round 10 44.64   51.28   49.04 49.85 56.80 54.94 44.64
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 27 50.61   59.92   1:00.60 50.61 59.04 1:03.59 1:00.11
 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Combined Final 6 55.90   57.88   55.90 56.00 58.11 59.54 1:04.09
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 8 54.90   1:06.40   1:13.71 1:01.92 54.90 1:03.57 1:32.01
Second round 8 50.24   54.58   58.05 57.26 55.24 50.24 51.24
Combined First round 11 50.32   1:00.69   53.25 1:16.79 1:02.51 1:06.30 50.32
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Combined First round 13 1:06.16   1:09.70   1:06.64 1:09.06 1:13.41 1:15.65 1:06.16
 Cube Star 2018 Combined First round 16 1:00.44   1:12.33   1:00.44 1:07.04 1:17.91 1:12.04 DNS
 Kaunas Open 2018 Final 8 52.73   1:03.43   1:05.00 52.73 1:02.65 1:05.00 1:02.63
Combined First round 8 55.11   56.09   56.99 55.11 1:05.55 56.01 55.27
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 34 51.92   57.72   51.92 59.14 57.48 56.65 59.04
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 9 49.51   56.41   1:07.24 58.76 55.77 49.51 54.71
Combined First round 10 50.27   56.45   55.34 50.27 54.41 1:01.55 59.60
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 10 54.68   56.79   57.17 1:07.83 56.17 54.68 57.02
Combined First round 11 54.19   59.99   59.87 54.19 1:03.52 1:07.65 56.57
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined First round 17 1:54.91     DNF 1:54.91
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 9 1:00.11   1:03.94   1:06.76 1:04.21 1:00.11 1:00.84 1:08.22
First round 7 52.71   1:01.09   1:16.27 1:04.43 1:02.28 56.55 52.71
 Minsk Winter 2016 Combined First round 14 1:00.11   1:07.78   DNF 1:07.31 1:00.11 1:06.09 1:09.94
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 14 54.44   59.38   1:00.21 57.33 54.44 1:09.49 1:00.60
First round 17 51.79   1:03.56   1:02.29 1:02.93 1:05.45 1:21.30 51.79
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 9 51.42   1:02.46   59.82 1:03.94 1:03.61 51.42 1:07.91
Combined First round 10 56.65   1:01.68   1:06.50 56.65 1:03.00 1:03.60 58.43
 VSU Open 2016 Combined First round 9 57.67   1:03.31   1:00.05 1:00.18 1:09.71 57.67 1:13.78
 Minsk Winter 2015 Second round 15 57.86   1:07.16   1:13.06 58.41 57.86 1:10.01 1:13.20
Combined First round 10 50.40   55.14   1:01.72 52.03 51.68 1:02.20 50.40
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 12 54.68   58.53   54.68 1:04.86 55.95 1:04.02 55.61
Combined First round 10 55.10   59.66   1:12.65 58.50 55.10 57.45 1:03.03
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 7 44.93   48.09   49.71 45.02 49.55 53.75 44.93
Combined First round 12 43.88   55.18   55.66 58.84 51.73 43.88 58.16
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 14 56.49   1:02.54   56.49 1:04.94 58.36 1:04.33 1:10.67
Combined First round 12 48.90   52.24   52.52 1:05.05 51.18 53.03 48.90
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 9 53.02   58.53   1:07.01 1:04.58 53.02 55.51 55.49
Combined First round 8 54.68   59.30   59.65 1:07.96 54.68 58.80 59.44
 BSTU Open 2015 Second round 13 49.31   56.05   53.00 1:04.83 49.31 56.98 58.16
Combined First round 15 55.20   59.40   1:12.12 58.14 1:03.33 55.20 56.73
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 6 48.76   51.42   51.35 59.65 51.82 51.08 48.76
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Second round 14 57.73   1:06.41   1:06.78 57.73 1:10.45 1:14.88 1:02.00
Combined First round 11 50.91   1:02.72   1:05.46 50.91 59.22 1:08.26 1:03.49
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 7 51.56   57.84   57.59 1:00.55 1:20.88 51.56 55.38
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 12 1:04.81   1:06.76   1:04.81 1:09.04 1:05.89 1:05.35 1:11.96
Second round 9 55.20   1:00.03   1:00.25 1:00.53 55.20 1:12.99 59.30
Combined First round 13 1:00.44   1:08.48   DNF 1:11.52 1:01.91 1:00.44 1:12.00
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined First round 24 58.53   1:07.10   1:04.69 58.53 1:06.22 1:10.38 1:45.67
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 20 1:13.07   1:20.45   1:15.09 1:44.10 1:15.45 1:13.07 1:30.81
First round 17 1:08.31   1:15.04   1:25.12 1:11.61 1:08.38 1:29.10 1:08.31
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 9 1:12.47   1:18.87   1:12.47 1:20.38 1:13.79 1:25.61 1:22.45
First round 10 1:04.85   1:19.60   1:04.85 1:34.39 1:29.75 1:16.27 1:12.79
 Tula Open 2014 Combined First round 34 1:22.23     1:29.30 1:22.23
 Minsk Open 2013 Combined First round 17 1:31.69   1:50.24   2:06.61 1:40.47 2:04.40 1:45.86 1:31.69
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined First round 27 1:31.13   1:37.85   1:34.04 1:45.09 1:47.00 1:34.42 1:31.13
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 5 1:35.24   1:38.18   1:38.50 1:37.24 1:35.24 1:50.27 1:38.80
Combined First round 5 1:27.97   1:36.63   1:38.95 1:32.57 1:27.97 1:41.79 1:38.36
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 10 1:20.36   1:31.07   1:20.36 1:28.88 1:38.88 1:35.47 1:28.85
Combined First round 12 1:24.58   1:33.69   1:34.70 1:24.58 1:30.78 1:38.09 1:35.58
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 13 1:30.02   1:39.85   1:30.02 1:45.66 1:36.79 1:37.63 1:45.12
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 12 1:44.29   1:53.76   1:45.84 1:54.02 2:03.60 1:44.29 2:01.42
Combined First round 12 1:28.96   1:36.98   1:42.84 1:41.03 1:37.10 1:28.96 1:32.80
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 12 1:25.70   1:43.79   1:54.25 1:46.24 1:25.70 1:43.13 1:41.99
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 6 1:32.80   1:37.50   1:39.40 1:39.87 1:32.80 1:45.73 1:33.22
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 14 1:32.53   1:43.54   1:51.80 1:32.53 1:34.09 1:44.72 1:57.24
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Combined Final 8 1:26.37   1:48.53   1:52.46 1:47.77 2:07.11 1:26.37 1:45.35
 Cube Star 2018 Combined Final 11 1:42.32   1:46.75   2:04.35 1:49.70 1:42.32 1:44.61 1:45.95
 Kaunas Open 2018 Final 5 1:41.14   1:49.00   1:47.82 1:41.14 1:53.37 1:49.33 1:49.86
Combined First round 7 1:42.99   1:50.76   1:49.87 1:49.48 1:57.32 1:52.94 1:42.99
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 22 1:47.74   1:50.36   1:49.86 1:47.74 2:03.68 1:47.77 1:53.44
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined First round 9 1:42.66   1:51.41   1:51.88 1:55.25 1:57.53 1:47.11 1:42.66
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 7 1:44.55   1:48.93   1:46.03 1:44.55 2:09.51 1:55.64 1:45.11
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 6 1:52.75   2:05.63   2:50.88 2:08.19 1:52.75 2:08.72 1:59.98
First round 5 1:34.72   2:03.60   2:12.10 2:28.44 2:01.23 1:57.46 1:34.72
 Minsk Winter 2016 Combined Final 13 1:58.12   2:18.43   2:37.09 2:13.25 2:33.42 2:08.61 1:58.12
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 7 1:52.09   1:53.59   1:53.07 2:03.45 1:52.09 1:55.49 1:52.22
 VSU Open 2016 Final 3 1:45.80   1:53.26   2:01.43 1:45.80 1:47.18 1:54.44 1:58.17
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined First round 13 1:54.74   2:02.61   2:00.96 2:05.59 2:07.37 1:54.74 2:01.27
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 6 1:44.18   1:49.27   2:04.33 1:44.18 1:47.21 1:51.08 1:49.52
Combined First round 6 1:50.62   1:55.49   1:50.62 1:52.28 1:56.53 1:57.65 2:10.83
 Dvina Open 2015 Combined First round 11 1:53.23   2:03.38   2:08.89 2:03.53 1:57.73 1:53.23 2:24.86
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 13 2:08.42   2:17.65   2:21.85 2:32.69 2:08.42 2:13.54 2:17.55
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 3 1:57.39   2:09.49   2:13.35 2:10.02 2:34.37 1:57.39 2:05.09
Combined First round 6 2:18.02   2:25.27   2:24.66 2:19.97 2:18.02 2:49.16 2:31.18
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 17 2:19.09   2:26.96   2:19.09 2:26.63 2:20.48 2:33.76 DNF
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 5 1:52.70   1:56.41   1:53.03 1:58.73 1:52.70 1:59.03 1:57.48
 Dvina 3.0 2015 First round 11 2:15.68   2:29.45   2:15.68 DNF 2:17.32 2:35.28 2:35.75
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 2:05.03   2:18.07   2:20.88 2:05.03 2:23.78 2:21.33 2:12.00
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 9 2:02.96   2:19.90   2:16.35 2:02.96 2:42.03 2:23.66 2:19.70
Combined First round 7 2:03.36   2:15.50   2:19.53 2:17.68 2:28.13 2:09.28 2:03.36
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 22 2:22.27   2:27.47   2:22.27 2:28.52 2:28.77 2:32.68 2:25.13
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 17 2:19.15   2:40.18   2:43.97 2:19.15 DNF 2:48.20 2:28.37
 Tula Open 2014 Combined First round 26 2:39.70     2:39.70 2:42.16
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 6 3:58.63     3:58.63
 PSU Winter 2017 Combined Final 6 4:42.00     4:42.00
 VSU Open 2016 Combined Final 3 3:37.92   DNF   3:37.92 DNF 3:43.17
 Dvina Open 2015 Combined Final 7 4:35.65     4:35.65
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined Final 8 4:10.00     4:10.00
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Combined Final 3 4:56.99     4:56.99
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 4 3:55.86   4:01.95   3:55.86 4:07.45 4:02.53
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 9 4:33.60   4:56.32   5:21.40 4:53.97 4:33.60
 Didas Brest 2014 Combined Final 8 4:13.22   4:45.96   4:13.22 5:12.52 4:52.15
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 10 4:13.06   4:50.50   4:13.06 4:54.66 5:23.77
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 6 4:22.68   4:47.60   4:22.68 4:56.64 5:03.48
 PSU Winter 2017 Combined Final 4 6:13.99     6:13.99
 VSU Open 2016 Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Dvina Open 2015 Combined Final 8 6:17.03     6:17.03
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined Final 9 5:18.10     5:18.10
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Combined Final 2 5:37.65   5:56.19   5:50.90 5:37.65 6:20.03
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 11 6:23.17     6:23.17
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 5 5:34.88   5:50.90   5:34.88 5:54.59 6:03.24
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 5 6:03.04   6:41.30   6:03.04 6:51.51 7:09.34
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 17 6:21.02     6:21.02
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 9 6:26.61   6:37.43   6:48.22 6:37.46 6:26.61
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 7 6:23.43   7:13.95   6:23.43 7:50.14 7:28.28
 Minsk Open 2013 Combined Final 6 7:03.43     7:03.43
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 5 1:33.42   DNF   1:33.42 2:08.70 DNF
First round 8 1:59.50   DNF   DNF 2:15.25 1:59.50
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 3 1:58.59   DNF   DNF 1:58.59 DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 5 1:33.67   DNF   1:33.67 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:05.62   DNF   2:05.62 DNF 2:07.46
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 3 2:32.46   DNF   2:32.46 DNF DNF
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 2 1:37.36   DNF   1:37.36 DNF DNF
 Kaunas Open 2018 Final 2 2:19.33   DNF   DNF 2:19.33 DNF
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 2 1:42.46   DNF   1:42.46 DNF 1:43.02
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 2 2:20.75   DNF   DNF 2:20.75 DNF
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 1 2:07.46   DNF   DNF DNF 2:07.46
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 2 1:48.07   DNF   1:48.07 DNF DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 8 2:34.22   DNF   DNF 2:34.22 DNF
First round 8 1:51.58   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.58
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 VSU Open 2016 Final 5 3:12.29   DNF   3:12.29 DNF DNF
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 3 1:37.47   DNF   1:37.47 DNF DNF
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 5 2:19.79   DNF   DNF 2:19.79 DNF
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 2 1:45.99   DNF   DNF 2:01.94 1:45.99
First round 2 2:10.06   DNF   2:10.06 2:21.32 DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 2 1:52.97   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.97
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 3 2:37.99   DNF   DNF 2:37.99 4:36.29
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 2 1:18.49   1:38.74   NR 1:53.99 1:43.75 1:18.49
First round 3 1:28.64   DNF   1:43.79 DNF 1:28.64
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 1 2:03.29   DNF   2:03.29 2:32.23 DNF
First round 1 1:37.30   DNF   1:41.21 DNF 1:37.30
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 1 1:18.27   1:53.53   1:49.81 1:18.27 2:32.50
First round 4 2:03.13   DNF   DNF DNF 2:03.13
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 4 2:05.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:05.72
First round 2 1:26.21   1:48.69   NR 2:13.57 1:26.21 1:46.28
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 2 1:32.90   NR DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.90
First round 2 1:43.12   NR DNF   DNF 3:03.22 1:43.12
 Tula Open 2014 Final 5 1:57.16   NR DNF   1:57.16 DNF 3:05.82
First round 5 1:58.83   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.83
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 1 27   29.00   NR 30 27 30
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 25 DNF     DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 14 40   DNF   DNS 40 DNS
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 3 34     34
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 54 32   DNF   37 32 DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 8 48     48
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 1 33   36.33   33 35 41
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 5 38   41.67   41 38 46
 Kaunas Open 2018 Final 1 34     34
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 1 27     27
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 2 29     29
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 5 39     39
FMC Europe 2017 Final 44 35   37.67   43 35 35
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 6 40     40
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 5 39     39
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 7 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
 VSU Open 2016 Final 7 45     45
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 6 38     38
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 3 31     31
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 3 36     36
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 2 41     DNF 41
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 4 29   NR 33.33   29 33 38
FMC Europe 2015 Final 43 40   40.67   40 40 42
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 14 46   DNF   46 46 DNF
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 7 36     36
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 14 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 17 46   DNF   46 48 DNF
 Tula Open 2014 Final 9 42     42
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined First round 31 17.64   21.56   24.44 17.64 20.49 21.98 22.21
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 9 20.00   23.92   24.46 21.24 26.05 26.32 20.00
Combined First round 7 18.75   22.90   20.62 18.75 24.48 26.43 23.60
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Second round 18 19.63   22.17   19.63 19.99 23.36 25.64 23.15
Combined First round 18 17.47   21.67   23.80 19.62 17.47 26.19 21.58
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First round 22 21.87   23.90   26.08 22.42 26.17 23.21 21.87
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Combined First round 24 19.06   23.05   27.29 23.39 22.64 23.12 19.06
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 11 19.05   22.74   28.05 19.66 19.05 38.45 20.51
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined First round 13 21.13   23.79   25.31 22.60 21.13 25.72 23.46
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 31 24.21   25.84   24.21 25.57 26.45 25.51 27.05
 Vilnius Open 2018 Combined First round 9 22.24   26.98   27.79 22.24 32.64 22.58 30.56
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 12 22.44   27.95   31.67 25.05 22.44 29.58 29.23
Second round 9 21.49   23.47   22.68 21.49 23.28 25.93 24.46
Combined First round 8 21.33   23.95   23.71 21.33 21.84 27.95 26.31
 Cube Star 2018 Final 12 22.93   25.94   25.13 23.58 22.93 29.12 32.84
Combined First round 11 19.79   22.94   19.79 31.41 21.63 25.23 21.96
 Kaunas Open 2018 First round 9 22.71   26.75   28.58 24.16 22.71 27.51 29.63
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 42 23.66   27.53   23.66 27.37 28.88 26.34 30.44
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 12 22.68   31.10   22.68 24.46 41.17 1:01.09 27.68
Combined First round 9 20.39   23.71   20.39 28.01 23.22 23.67 24.23
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 9 23.81   25.69   23.94 24.71 28.42 31.26 23.81
Second round 7 18.64   24.13   23.45 24.45 25.95 18.64 24.50
Combined First round 8 25.75   27.24   27.96 27.72 25.75 27.43 26.56
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 5 20.55   24.86   26.38 20.55 41.33 26.80 21.40
First round 9 21.75   31.17   44.42 45.89 25.01 24.08 21.75
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 4 19.87   26.51   23.01 32.29 19.87 25.56 30.95
First round 4 21.82   26.10   24.84 32.41 26.98 21.82 26.47
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 10 22.64   26.04   22.64 29.87 23.83 27.29 27.00
Second round 10 21.21   25.26   25.04 27.10 24.12 26.63 21.21
Combined First round 12 20.70   26.74   43.29 20.70 28.79 23.94 27.49
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 13 18.82   25.79   28.33 27.74 18.82 26.68 22.94
Combined First round 13 21.49   29.01   28.37 30.96 28.45 21.49 30.21
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 7 19.06   23.57   19.06 24.57 24.94 21.19 26.33
Second round 15 22.03   27.39   30.67 27.72 26.25 22.03 28.20
Combined First round 8 20.96   22.83   23.00 20.96 24.05 28.24 21.44
 VSU Open 2016 Final 5 19.40   25.12   24.29 25.75 26.15 19.40 25.33
Combined First round 5 24.06   24.71   25.55 24.06 24.81 24.48 24.83
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 9 20.59   22.73   24.12 25.68 22.80 20.59 21.28
Combined First round 6 20.19   22.51   23.27 23.80 26.21 20.19 20.47
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 9 23.75   26.25   30.21 23.75 25.61 26.38 26.77
Combined First round 4 18.33   20.98   28.27 21.48 18.33 19.01 22.44
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 10 21.84   23.25   23.76 24.15 21.84 21.84 28.31
Second round 11 20.53   22.82   20.53 23.96 23.25 25.27 21.25
Combined First round 10 19.86   25.17   24.21 26.90 25.73 25.57 19.86
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 9 19.01   20.49   20.03 20.40 19.01 25.71 21.03
Second round 12 21.21   23.42   27.51 22.71 24.28 21.21 23.28
Combined First round 13 18.03   24.08   24.71 27.31 20.40 27.13 18.03
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 7 18.21   25.13   27.83 27.63 23.90 23.86 18.21
Second round 8 20.34   25.49   20.34 23.55 22.28 30.65 30.91
Combined First round 7 23.91   25.26   25.80 23.91 24.43 25.56 27.55
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 12 19.45   25.65   29.54 21.81 28.49 19.45 26.64
Combined First round 11 20.21   23.69   28.84 22.34 25.01 23.72 20.21
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 6 22.27   24.29   24.20 22.27 35.12 26.04 22.62
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 10 22.32   27.05   22.32 26.25 28.94 28.75 26.16
Second round 6 21.21   24.26   21.21 23.49 27.02 25.86 23.42
Combined First round 6 18.29   22.60   22.48 21.85 18.29 26.15 23.47
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 9 25.14   27.08   27.86 25.61 28.59 27.76 25.14
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 11 25.37   28.29   32.40 30.02 26.00 28.84 25.37
Second round 11 25.89   28.58   30.07 27.22 51.18 25.89 28.45
First round 11 22.62   27.64   31.58 22.62 27.53 30.34 25.06
 Cubing Fest 2014 Second round 15 23.84   24.73   25.20 39.31 24.97 24.02 23.84
First round 19 23.88   26.50   23.88 33.14 29.36 24.90 25.25
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 15 27.19   32.08   34.82 34.86 32.95 27.19 28.47
First round 14 24.36   28.43   36.27 26.56 24.36 27.83 30.90
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 12 28.60   31.35   34.28 30.77 28.60 33.98 29.31
First round 12 26.56   27.91   30.91 26.56 28.37 27.08 28.27
 Tula Open 2014 Combined First round 28 27.83   31.59   33.43 31.61 31.34 31.81 27.83
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 30 35.58   51.93   50.16 1:06.02 55.44 35.58 50.18
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 5 1:06.48   1:11.13   1:09.82 1:06.48 1:18.00 1:12.52 1:11.05
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Combined First round 6 1:05.50   1:14.46   1:05.50 1:08.60 1:16.57 DNF 1:18.22
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 1 57.49   59.13   1:05.13 1:00.15 58.69 57.49 58.55
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 3 45.49   NR 1:10.80   DNF 1:16.46 1:13.70 45.49 1:02.23
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:07.05   1:17.57   1:25.02 1:12.38 1:07.05 1:41.76 1:15.31
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Combined Final 2 1:20.60   1:30.80   1:41.97 1:22.73 1:35.46 1:20.60 1:34.21
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:18.50   1:22.25   1:20.97 1:18.50 1:27.27
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 2 1:12.30   1:16.53   1:12.30 1:19.72 1:17.58
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 1 1:19.88   1:24.79   1:33.64 1:19.88 1:20.85
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 1 1:27.72   1:30.43   1:34.81 1:28.76 1:27.72
 VSU Open 2016 Combined Final 3 1:30.43   1:36.14   1:30.43 1:32.80 1:45.20
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined Final 2 1:16.05   1:31.78   1:16.05 1:39.75 1:39.54
 Dvina Open 2015 Combined Final 2 1:16.08   1:19.31   1:20.48 1:16.08 1:21.38
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined Final 3 1:14.00   NR 1:39.90   1:14.00 1:24.63 2:21.07
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Combined Final 3 3:00.06     3:00.06
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 4 1:23.90   DNF   1:23.90 DNF 1:28.49
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Combined Final 2 1:32.61   1:35.34   1:36.98 1:32.61 1:36.42
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 4 2:43.07     2:43.07
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 5 2:52.00     2:52.00
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 3 2:28.33   3:25.99   3:17.84 4:31.80 2:28.33
 Didas Brest 2014 Combined Final 5 3:46.69     3:46.69
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 12 9.31   9.82   10.25 9.31 9.77 10.35 9.45
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Combined Final 1 9.08   10.71   42.48 11.88 9.08 9.66 10.59
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 2 7.47   8.06   8.61 7.48 12.06 8.08 7.47
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 6 9.43   11.07   DNF 10.08 13.19 9.95 9.43
Combined First round 3 7.92   8.32   9.28 8.10 7.92 8.68 8.19
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 3 6.93   9.56   6.93 11.40 9.92 7.36 15.46
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 3 7.83   8.79   11.34 8.47 8.66 9.23 7.83
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 14 6.93   8.34   8.71 6.93 10.19 7.72 8.60
First round 20 7.53   8.60   7.53 9.14 7.73 8.92 9.86
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 3 8.61   9.60   9.75 9.08 9.97 8.61 DNF
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Combined Final 1 7.93   8.99   12.18 8.48 7.93 8.78 9.70
 Cube Star 2018 Combined Final 2 7.80   9.62   10.76 9.91 8.43 10.53 7.80
 Kaunas Open 2018 Combined Final 3 7.60   10.54   7.60 10.11 9.98 11.54 12.01
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 5 7.73   8.81   9.45 8.07 8.91 7.73 DNF
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined Final 3 9.57   9.84   10.05 9.57 9.68 9.79 13.28
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined Final 1 8.53   9.33   9.83 9.48 8.53 8.68 12.46
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 2 7.64   8.66   7.64 10.55 7.98 8.90 9.11
First round 2 7.66   9.02   9.28 8.89 8.90 11.13 7.66
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 3 7.43   8.24   8.16 8.07 9.35 8.50 7.43
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 2 7.06   8.41   8.89 8.59 7.06 9.27 7.76
Combined First round 2 6.92   7.97   9.43 8.58 6.92 8.28 7.06
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 2 8.15   9.28   8.67 10.61 9.44 8.15 9.73
 VSU Open 2016 Final 1 7.71   7.92   7.92 7.71 8.04 8.99 7.79
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined Final 5 7.24   13.06   9.14 DNF 9.91 20.13 7.24
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 2 6.97   7.84   6.97 7.65 7.65 8.76 8.22
First round 2 7.40   8.33   8.56 7.40 8.34 DNF 8.10
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 3 7.91   9.64   10.36 10.25 12.59 7.91 8.31
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 1 7.03   8.40   7.18 9.22 8.80 9.31 7.03
Combined First round 1 6.83   8.68   8.46 10.56 6.83 DNF 7.03
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 2 7.36   9.41   7.36 9.35 10.95 8.52 10.37
Combined First round 2 7.44   8.19   8.30 8.34 7.44 7.92 8.95
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 3 7.22   8.53   10.32 7.85 7.22 8.30 9.45
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 2 6.91   8.48   9.68 DNF 6.91 8.44 7.32
Combined First round 1 6.75   8.08   DNF 9.27 7.27 6.75 7.71
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 5 7.68   11.25   9.34 8.67 DNF 15.75 7.68
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 1 10.44   NR 11.33   NR 12.40 12.27 10.53 11.19 10.44
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 5 11.11   NR 14.79   NR 19.08 11.11 DNF 13.65 11.65
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 4 27.27   37.10   52.47 44.16 35.97 27.27 31.18
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 24 2:07.56   2:19.88   2:20.31 2:11.03 2:28.30 2:56.77 2:07.56
 Kaunas Open 2018 Combined Final 11 2:06.45     2:06.45 DNF
 PSU Winter 2017 First round 5 1:50.48   2:12.89   2:12.97 1:50.48 2:22.92 2:16.71 2:09.00
 Minsk Winter 2016 Combined Final 7 2:01.39   2:11.37   2:10.77 2:16.31 2:11.90 2:11.45 2:01.39
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined Final 2 1:50.50   2:04.93   1:50.50 2:01.86 2:01.37 2:16.09 2:11.55
 Dvina Open 2015 Combined First round 5 1:38.53   1:50.40   1:38.53 1:47.41 1:53.64 1:50.16 2:13.26
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 7 1:50.36   2:21.68   2:30.64 2:31.69 2:10.72 2:23.69 1:50.36
Combined First round 8 1:44.88   2:09.99   2:23.03 1:44.88 2:12.30 2:05.66 2:12.00
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 2 1:44.94   2:03.04   1:55.35 1:57.87 1:44.94 2:20.69 2:15.90
Combined First round 2 2:13.83   2:16.72   2:14.61 2:20.97 2:14.59 2:22.00 2:13.83
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 7 1:47.34   2:15.46   2:22.36 2:20.75 2:10.88 2:14.74 1:47.34
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 6 1:50.30   1:56.67   DNF 1:53.28 1:58.43 1:50.30 1:58.30
Combined First round 6 1:51.64   2:01.30   2:04.98 1:54.47 2:05.99 1:51.64 2:04.46
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 5 1:49.26   1:57.03   1:49.26 2:36.14 1:51.23 1:53.94 2:05.93
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 10 1:52.25   2:07.19   1:52.27 2:16.55 1:52.25 2:12.74 DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 8 2:03.17   2:19.18   2:47.86 2:20.88 2:03.17 2:29.50 2:07.16
 Didas Brest 2014 Combined Final 5 2:02.86   2:16.02   2:02.86 2:16.04 2:05.45 2:26.57 2:48.69
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 9 2:05.00   NR 2:24.03   2:28.86 2:27.36 2:05.00 2:22.91 2:21.81
 Minsk Open 2013 Combined Final 6 3:04.77   3:21.14   3:31.02 3:34.33 3:17.47 3:04.77 3:14.94
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 First round 22 4.97   5.87   6.21 7.12 6.02 4.97 5.39
 November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 3 5.21   6.15   5.21 6.28 6.05 8.63 6.13
First round 10 6.06   6.79   6.21 6.26 8.38 7.89 6.06
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 First round 32 5.90   7.47   6.48 7.04 8.90 9.14 5.90
 Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 13 4.62   5.67   5.04 4.62 6.05 5.91 7.05
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 15 6.70   9.05   6.70 11.85 8.39 DNF 6.92
Second round 14 5.80   6.66   9.12 6.47 6.86 5.80 6.64
First round 11 3.54   5.95   7.23 7.89 4.66 3.54 5.96
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 3 5.13   6.42   5.13 8.96 6.14 6.46 6.67
 Ukrainian Open 2018 First round 12 5.85   6.50   7.48 5.85 6.32 6.02 7.16
 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Final 6 3.28   7.49   9.09 5.12 DNF 8.26 3.28
 Vilnius Open 2018 Final 6 4.49   7.04   4.49 DNF 7.11 7.03 6.98
Combined First round 6 5.05   5.83   5.05 5.06 6.68 6.53 5.90
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Final 4 4.47   5.68   4.47 6.82 5.71 5.23 6.11
Second round 6 6.64   7.35   6.64 9.14 7.80 6.99 7.25
First round 3 4.20   5.96   7.89 4.20 4.94 6.52 6.41
 Cube Star 2018 Final 5 3.92   6.61   3.92 6.44 7.19 12.61 6.20
Second round 4 5.21   6.74   5.21 7.95 6.27 7.00 6.96
First round 5 4.25   6.78   11.19 7.31 4.25 5.72 7.32
 Kaunas Open 2018 Combined Final 5 5.32   6.78   5.32 6.95 7.41 6.33 7.05
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 20 4.71   6.43   7.72 4.71 7.12 6.42 5.74
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 5 4.75   6.60   4.90 4.75 8.72 7.88 7.03
First round 4 3.67   5.76   6.39 5.86 10.24 3.67 5.03
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 2 5.47   6.77   5.47 6.01 9.31 8.05 6.25
First round 2 4.61   5.93   4.61 5.39 4.94 7.83 7.45
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 5 4.66   6.48   5.22 6.83 8.21 4.66 7.40
First round 4 4.43   6.01   5.77 4.43 6.85 5.42 7.28
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 3 4.86   6.14   6.16 5.56 7.93 6.71 4.86
First round 3 5.32   6.37   6.47 5.32 6.83 6.25 6.39
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 4 5.41   6.55   9.75 5.72 7.43 6.51 5.41
First round 7 4.75   7.57   10.22 6.55 4.75 7.65 8.51
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 3 4.00   5.31   5.75 5.67 7.00 4.00 4.51
Second round 2 4.58   6.02   6.12 5.77 6.86 6.16 4.58
First round 3 4.77   6.16   6.89 4.77 6.04 7.46 5.54
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 2 4.15   4.77   6.88 4.42 4.15 4.68 5.21
First round 3 5.51   6.15   5.51 6.83 6.26 6.18 6.00
 VSU Open 2016 Final 6 5.48   6.73   8.69 5.48 7.03 5.93 7.23
First round 6 6.45   7.61   8.48 8.06 6.45 7.12 7.66
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 7 5.02   7.13   6.54 5.02 7.58 7.27 7.84
First round 3 3.22   4.86   4.76 4.99 6.65 3.22 4.82
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 3 4.25   5.98   6.82 4.25 5.73 8.54 5.40
Second round 4 7.07   7.47   7.87 10.17 7.33 7.07 7.22
First round 4 4.47   6.56   6.49 8.13 4.47 6.41 6.77
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 6 4.58   7.68   4.58 DNF 8.47 7.41 7.16
Second round 7 3.51   7.47   5.42 3.51 9.75 10.92 7.25
First round 1 4.42   5.33   6.58 4.54 4.42 4.86 9.06
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 7 5.76   7.19   7.22 6.70 5.76 7.66 8.56
Second round 5 5.01   6.34   5.01 6.64 5.05 7.32 8.23
First round 3 4.68   5.45   5.67 5.35 6.61 5.33 4.68
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 3 4.94   7.24   7.40 8.60 4.94 8.06 6.25
First round 3 6.19   7.87   7.61 9.15 6.84 DNF 6.19
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 5 4.91   6.04   6.77 5.37 7.61 5.98 4.91
First round 11 3.85   6.16   8.49 7.83 3.85 4.56 6.09
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 5 5.08   8.56   6.99 8.74 12.53 5.08 9.96
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 7 6.06   9.03   8.28 11.00 10.52 6.06 8.29
Combined First round 8 2.55   NR 7.23   DNS 7.46 2.55 9.92 4.32
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 10 6.31   9.09   8.05 6.31 9.64 10.27 9.58
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Second round 11 6.60   12.24   11.31 13.61 13.23 12.19 6.60
First round 10 9.41   10.71   10.38 9.41 9.79 15.81 11.96
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 12 6.93   11.63   6.93 12.61 15.61 11.81 10.47
First round 12 5.54   7.28   6.19 8.29 7.36 5.54 10.09
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 11 6.82   10.73   12.82 10.62 9.40 6.82 12.16
First round 9 7.81   9.67   12.08 8.28 7.81 8.66 14.22
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 12 5.73   9.22   8.78 13.28 6.97 5.73 11.92
Second round 12 8.74   11.23   16.47 14.94 8.74 9.38 9.38
First round 15 11.86   13.90   12.50 11.86 15.53 16.06 13.66
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 First round 33 6.74   8.06   11.20 6.74 6.89 8.82 8.48
 November Days in Minsk 2018 First round 23 5.42   12.66   17.31 10.93 14.46 5.42 12.59
 Cube Star 2018 First round 13 7.62   16.68   21.62 23.04 7.62 17.03 11.38
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 9 7.50   12.98   16.82 11.53 7.50 11.89 15.53
First round 4 6.89   9.50   16.40 8.00 6.89 13.39 7.10
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Second round 13 8.32   14.52   16.31 14.35 14.61 8.32 14.60
First round 10 10.06   12.64   14.09 13.94 10.06 11.11 12.86
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 5 7.47   10.44   7.47 8.19 17.90 11.96 11.16
First round 2 6.87   9.29   12.18 10.05 8.91 6.87 8.91
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 8 7.24   9.99   7.24 9.27 12.78 9.09 11.60
First round 8 6.91   9.85   8.59 6.91 15.89 8.00 12.96
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 8 11.44   12.30   11.53 15.39 11.44 12.47 12.91
Second round 9 8.53   9.52   9.88 11.04 8.53 9.75 8.93
First round 13 9.28   13.97   11.49 15.85 9.28 14.57 16.66
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 5 5.75   9.32   5.75 8.13 11.26 8.57 14.33
First round 8 8.02   11.41   12.16 27.65 9.99 8.02 12.08
 VSU Open 2016 First round 6 8.49   10.48   8.49 15.50 11.28 10.96 9.20
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 7 6.87   12.30   15.10 17.03 12.43 9.38 6.87
First round 7 5.85   9.28   9.36 9.29 9.18 5.85 13.68
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 11 7.77   13.99   34.05 13.10 13.59 7.77 15.27
First round 7 6.97   10.63   10.44 12.09 22.06 9.37 6.97
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 6 4.98   8.28   10.08 8.31 6.44 4.98 15.93
First round 9 8.08   10.41   9.61 10.38 8.08 11.24 DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 7 7.12   8.68   8.21 7.66 13.33 10.18 7.12
Second round 9 5.60   10.41   5.60 14.76 11.04 10.67 9.51
First round 10 8.73   11.03   8.78 10.70 47.02 13.61 8.73
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 10 8.03   13.98   16.88 11.90 18.94 8.03 13.15
Second round 10 8.76   13.63   8.76 9.07 16.89 14.93 DNF
First round 12 7.43   15.06   DNF 7.43 18.40 17.82 8.96
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 18 7.30   13.07   7.30 11.80 12.37 16.10 15.03
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 1 6.24   7.18   7.12 7.16 8.87 6.24 7.25
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 7 7.07   8.89   13.40 7.07 7.19 9.10 10.38
Second round 6 8.66   9.69   9.19 8.66 10.26 9.63 11.79
First round 7 7.31   8.56   9.41 8.81 11.10 7.31 7.46
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 10 7.74   11.11   11.66 11.74 9.92 7.74 12.95
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Second round 11 10.53   16.49   12.46 16.01 24.82 10.53 21.00
First round 8 9.89   13.72   16.47 10.55 9.89 16.44 14.16
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 35 19.66   28.28   33.16 35.58 30.16 19.66 21.52
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 10 14.53   26.07   26.82 34.65 16.73 44.66 14.53
First round 9 13.13   19.38   16.62 13.13 27.50 24.83 16.68
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 11 30.26   37.62   30.26 40.11 55.76 31.03 41.73
 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Combined Final 7 34.52   44.83   43.01 1:08.26 56.76 34.72 34.52
 Kaunas Open 2018 Combined Final 6 33.12   37.24   48.48 41.52 33.61 33.12 36.59
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined Final 6 35.71   41.00   49.34 37.32 49.24 36.43 35.71
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 2 32.51   42.93   32.51 40.35 48.15 42.49 45.96
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined Final 6 38.64   48.86   50.66 1:11.93 43.06 38.64 52.86
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 5 31.40   38.27   36.94 31.40 42.28 37.04 40.84
 Minsk Winter 2016 Combined Final 4 48.62     48.62 1:19.62
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 5 28.57   39.63   28.57 36.70 1:01.09 39.65 42.53
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 2 28.30   44.34   42.27 48.78 28.30 57.74 41.98
 VSU Open 2016 Final 3 27.18   31.26   27.18 31.17 30.45 35.83 32.15
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined Final 6 31.38   39.91   38.96 40.43 31.38 40.34 1:04.79
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 4 28.65   33.96   47.81 34.89 35.70 28.65 31.28
Combined First round 4 31.82   47.48   50.82 51.23 48.44 31.82 43.19
 Dvina Open 2015 First round 5 36.64   41.27   41.77 36.64 44.65 45.69 37.38
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined Final 2 31.39   38.13   35.97 49.82 39.96 38.46 31.39
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 3 37.75   44.60   56.59 43.56 49.33 40.91 37.75
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 5 33.91   39.35   39.41 40.34 38.30 1:00.28 33.91
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 4 22.61   31.76   33.08 30.20 32.01 22.61 41.83
Combined First round 2 25.52   34.55   38.63 25.52 36.53 32.29 34.84
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 3 30.71   37.89   30.71 47.22 35.33 48.90 31.11
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 7 35.79   47.39   35.79 54.08 37.89 1:01.15 50.19
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 3 43.93   47.56   49.33 50.47 48.72 43.93 44.63
 Didas Brest 2014 Combined Final 5 51.90   1:05.69   1:24.13 1:10.94 51.90 1:07.66 58.47
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 10 1:09.59     1:09.83 1:09.59
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 1 18:26.00     18:26.00 DNS DNS
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 2 12:50.00     12:50.00 DNS DNS
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 3 13:02.00     13:02.00 DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 1 10:54.00     10:54.00 DNS DNS
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 3 11:48.00     11:48.00 DNS DNS
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 2 12:16.00     DNF DNF 12:16.00
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 3 15:24.00   NR   15:24.00 DNF DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Tula Open 2014 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 28:04.00   NR   28:04.00 DNS DNS
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 5 4/8 59:53     4/8 59:53
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 Kaunas Open 2018 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 1 DNF     DNF
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 2 2/3 19:20     2/3 19:20
 VSU Open 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 2 DNF     DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 2 2/3 15:03     2/3 15:03
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 4 3/3 11:03     DNF 3/3 11:03
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 4 5/6 36:49     5/6 36:49 DNS
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 5 DNF     DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 1 6/6 47:24   NR   6/6 47:24
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 4 3/4 25:56     3/4 25:56
 Tula Open 2014 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Minsk Open 2013 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  MPEI Open 2018   (2018-11-23~25)
MPEI Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 9.61   13.26   13.53 9.61 14.24 12.00 14.24
First round 29 10.61   11.71   10.61 12.03 12.46 14.04 10.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.81   3.81   2.90 2.81 DNF 3.72 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 46.82   49.76   50.65 47.87 50.76 46.82 53.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:31.13   1:37.85   1:34.04 1:45.09 1:47.00 1:34.42 1:31.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 17.64   21.56   24.44 17.64 20.49 21.98 22.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:06.48   1:11.13   1:09.82 1:06.48 1:18.00 1:12.52 1:11.05
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 9.31   9.82   10.25 9.31 9.77 10.35 9.45
 Pyraminx First round 22 4.97   5.87   6.21 7.12 6.02 4.97 5.39
 Skewb First round 33 6.74   8.06   11.20 6.74 6.89 8.82 8.48
  November Days in Minsk 2018   (2018-11-17~18)
November Days in Minsk 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.34   12.86   14.87 11.34 12.18 12.08 14.33
Second round 10 10.39   12.51   10.39 14.40 10.95 14.21 12.37
First round 9 10.10   12.95   13.33 13.55 10.10 14.98 11.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.81   4.56   4.61 3.46 2.81 8.80 5.60
First round 8 2.68   4.32   5.12 2.68 4.31 5.31 3.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.24   47.14   DNF 46.22 46.94 45.24 48.26
Combined First round 6 46.50   49.97   51.17 51.01 47.72 46.50 52.21
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.24   1:38.18   1:38.50 1:37.24 1:35.24 1:50.27 1:38.80
Combined First round 5 1:27.97   1:36.63   1:38.95 1:32.57 1:27.97 1:41.79 1:38.36
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.00   23.92   24.46 21.24 26.05 26.32 20.00
Combined First round 7 18.75   22.90   20.62 18.75 24.48 26.43 23.60
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 9.08   10.71   42.48 11.88 9.08 9.66 10.59
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.21   6.15   5.21 6.28 6.05 8.63 6.13
First round 10 6.06   6.79   6.21 6.26 8.38 7.89 6.06
 Skewb First round 23 5.42   12.66   17.31 10.93 14.46 5.42 12.59
  Smart Cube Fest 2018   (2018-11-9~11)
Smart Cube Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 8.88   11.50   11.09 11.94 8.88 14.00 11.48
Second round 20 10.96   11.79   12.15 11.77 11.46 10.96 13.88
First round 17 10.85   11.90   11.98 12.22 10.85 11.51 12.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.72   4.57   5.61 13.80 3.72 3.76 4.34
First round 20 1.53   4.28   6.08 3.42 5.86 3.57 1.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.84   51.53   52.18 51.05 50.84 59.18 51.37
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:20.36   1:31.07   1:20.36 1:28.88 1:38.88 1:35.47 1:28.85
Combined First round 12 1:24.58   1:33.69   1:34.70 1:24.58 1:30.78 1:38.09 1:35.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27   29.00   NR 30 27 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.63   22.17   19.63 19.99 23.36 25.64 23.15
Combined First round 18 17.47   21.67   23.80 19.62 17.47 26.19 21.58
 Pyraminx First round 32 5.90   7.47   6.48 7.04 8.90 9.14 5.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.92   13.03   13.09 10.92 12.95 13.05 13.30
First round 20 9.69   12.36   13.19 15.53 11.63 9.69 12.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.11   3.95   4.51 3.11 6.96 4.07 3.28
First round 8 3.38   3.83   3.38 4.42 3.54 5.68 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 43.59   51.86   43.59 1:06.20 48.98 53.06 53.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:30.02   1:39.85   1:30.02 1:45.66 1:36.79 1:37.63 1:45.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.87   23.90   26.08 22.42 26.17 23.21 21.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.47   8.06   8.61 7.48 12.06 8.08 7.47
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:07.56   2:19.88   2:20.31 2:11.03 2:28.30 2:56.77 2:07.56
 Pyraminx First round 13 4.62   5.67   5.04 4.62 6.05 5.91 7.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/8 59:53     4/8 59:53
  Ukrainian Nationals 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Ukrainian Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 11.99   13.61   15.07 12.17 16.47 13.60 11.99
Second round 16 11.06   12.18   12.13 13.21 11.19 16.26 11.06
First round 20 11.52   12.37   12.17 13.54 12.26 12.68 11.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.94   3.85   2.94 4.36 3.47 5.31 3.71
Second round 5 2.72   3.34   3.39 3.86 2.72 5.39 2.76
First round 18 3.32   4.69   3.32 4.67 6.46 4.43 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 49.05   51.57   50.86 59.36 52.28 49.05 51.57
Combined First round 18 44.37   50.52   44.37 46.92 53.68 50.95 56.34
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:44.29   1:53.76   1:45.84 1:54.02 2:03.60 1:44.29 2:01.42
Combined First round 12 1:28.96   1:36.98   1:42.84 1:41.03 1:37.10 1:28.96 1:32.80
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 40   DNF   DNS 40 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.06   23.05   27.29 23.39 22.64 23.12 19.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:05.50   1:14.46   1:05.50 1:08.60 1:16.57 DNF 1:18.22
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.43   11.07   DNF 10.08 13.19 9.95 9.43
Combined First round 3 7.92   8.32   9.28 8.10 7.92 8.68 8.19
 Pyraminx Final 15 6.70   9.05   6.70 11.85 8.39 DNF 6.92
Second round 14 5.80   6.66   9.12 6.47 6.86 5.80 6.64
First round 11 3.54   5.95   7.23 7.89 4.66 3.54 5.96
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 28:04.00   NR   28:04.00 DNS DNS
  YJ Fest Belarus 2018   (2018-8-25~26)
YJ Fest Belarus 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.90   12.41   10.90 11.67 16.03 13.44 12.12
First round 14 9.88   12.51   13.22 9.88 11.69 12.62 19.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.04   3.69   3.04 3.34 4.59 3.89 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 52.45   1:07.50   1:05.51 1:09.78 52.45 1:07.21 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:25.70   1:43.79   1:54.25 1:46.24 1:25.70 1:43.13 1:41.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:33.42   DNF   1:33.42 2:08.70 DNF
First round 8 1:59.50   DNF   DNF 2:15.25 1:59.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.05   22.74   28.05 19.66 19.05 38.45 20.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 57.49   59.13   1:05.13 1:00.15 58.69 57.49 58.55
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.93   9.56   6.93 11.40 9.92 7.36 15.46
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.13   6.42   5.13 8.96 6.14 6.46 6.67
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Welcome to Brest 2018   (2018-7-28~29)
Welcome to Brest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.64   12.18   12.83 13.92 11.79 11.92 10.64
Second round 7 9.95   11.70   11.46 12.50 11.15 14.64 9.95
First round 7 10.10   11.46   13.04 11.19 10.10 11.04 12.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.69   3.59   3.54 2.69 3.66 4.11 3.58
First round 12 3.64   4.53   4.89 4.89 3.64 3.82 5.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.55   52.98   49.16 54.33 55.46 44.55 1:00.14
Combined First round 10 44.64   51.28   49.04 49.85 56.80 54.94 44.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:32.80   1:37.50   1:39.40 1:39.87 1:32.80 1:45.73 1:33.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:58.59   DNF   DNF 1:58.59 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.13   23.79   25.31 22.60 21.13 25.72 23.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 45.49   NR 1:10.80   DNF 1:16.46 1:13.70 45.49 1:02.23
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.83   8.79   11.34 8.47 8.66 9.23 7.83
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 183 10.74   12.04   12.98 10.74 12.30 12.22 11.61
First round 147 9.32   11.49   11.80 9.32 12.24 10.44 12.88
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 119 3.30   4.21   3.34 3.30 5.45 5.25 4.04
Combined First round 33 2.13   2.83   2.13 3.47 2.26 2.93 3.31
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 32   DNF   37 32 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 14 6.93   8.34   8.71 6.93 10.19 7.72 8.60
First round 20 7.53   8.60   7.53 9.14 7.73 8.92 9.86
  Ukrainian Open 2018   (2018-6-1~3)
Ukrainian Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.92   13.72   13.24 13.95 14.81 13.96 11.92
First round 21 11.56   12.44   11.72 16.57 13.16 12.45 11.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.27   4.09   3.27 4.14 4.30 5.08 3.83
Second round 3 1.72   3.34   4.03 3.72 2.91 1.72 3.39
First round 6 2.77   3.31   2.77 5.20 3.56 3.26 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 50.61   59.92   1:00.60 50.61 59.04 1:03.59 1:00.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:32.53   1:43.54   1:51.80 1:32.53 1:34.09 1:44.72 1:57.24
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:22.68   4:47.60   4:22.68 4:56.64 5:03.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:33.67   DNF   1:33.67 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:05.62   DNF   2:05.62 DNF 2:07.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.21   25.84   24.21 25.57 26.45 25.51 27.05
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:07.05   1:17.57   1:25.02 1:12.38 1:07.05 1:41.76 1:15.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.61   9.60   9.75 9.08 9.97 8.61 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 12 5.85   6.50   7.48 5.85 6.32 6.02 7.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 30.26   37.62   30.26 40.11 55.76 31.03 41.73
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
  GeniusKid Belarus 2018   (2018-5-26~27)
GeniusKid Belarus 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.38   11.89   12.64 9.38 11.64 14.34 11.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.41   3.90   3.41 3.64 3.88 4.18 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 55.90   57.88   55.90 56.00 58.11 59.54 1:04.09
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.28   7.49   9.09 5.12 DNF 8.26 3.28
  Vilnius Open 2018   (2018-4-21~22)
Vilnius Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.16   12.27   11.23 12.14 15.81 11.16 13.45
Second round 5 10.96   12.30   12.46 10.96 14.96 11.97 12.48
First round 4 10.81   11.72   13.34 11.97 10.81 11.35 11.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.10   3.91   3.63 3.10 3.64 4.56 4.47
Second round 2 2.61   3.87   4.01 4.78 2.61 3.88 3.71
First round 2 2.84   3.52   3.52 4.31 2.84 3.38 3.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 54.90   1:06.40   1:13.71 1:01.92 54.90 1:03.57 1:32.01
Second round 8 50.24   54.58   58.05 57.26 55.24 50.24 51.24
Combined First round 11 50.32   1:00.69   53.25 1:16.79 1:02.51 1:06.30 50.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:32.46   DNF   2:32.46 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33   36.33   33 35 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 22.24   26.98   27.79 22.24 32.64 22.58 30.56
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.49   7.04   4.49 DNF 7.11 7.03 6.98
Combined First round 6 5.05   5.83   5.05 5.06 6.68 6.53 5.90
  Spring Cube In Minsk 2018   (2018-3-30~4-1)
Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.52   13.06   11.52 13.62 14.71 13.77 11.78
Second round 7 11.55   11.98   12.76 12.08 12.20 11.65 11.55
First round 10 11.93   13.16   13.11 13.17 13.19 14.08 11.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.54   4.59   3.54 4.51 4.85 4.64 4.62
Second round 3 3.30   4.07   3.30 3.83 4.54 4.36 4.03
First round 3 3.16   4.06   3.91 3.88 4.39 4.41 3.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:06.16   1:09.70   1:06.64 1:09.06 1:13.41 1:15.65 1:06.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:26.37   1:48.53   1:52.46 1:47.77 2:07.11 1:26.37 1:45.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:37.36   DNF   1:37.36 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   41.67   41 38 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.44   27.95   31.67 25.05 22.44 29.58 29.23
Second round 9 21.49   23.47   22.68 21.49 23.28 25.93 24.46
Combined First round 8 21.33   23.95   23.71 21.33 21.84 27.95 26.31
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:20.60   1:30.80   1:41.97 1:22.73 1:35.46 1:20.60 1:34.21
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.93   8.99   12.18 8.48 7.93 8.78 9.70
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.47   5.68   4.47 6.82 5.71 5.23 6.11
Second round 6 6.64   7.35   6.64 9.14 7.80 6.99 7.25
First round 3 4.20   5.96   7.89 4.20 4.94 6.52 6.41
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 34.52   44.83   43.01 1:08.26 56.76 34.72 34.52
  Cube Star 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
Cube Star 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.35   13.76   15.85 14.82 13.32 12.35 13.13
First round 11 10.76   12.82   10.76 13.49 13.10 13.53 11.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.30   4.01   4.45 2.30 2.73 4.84 DNF
Second round 5 2.80   3.70   4.46 4.14 2.93 2.80 4.04
First round 5 2.38   3.48   3.96 2.93 3.55 4.28 2.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:00.44   1:12.33   1:00.44 1:07.04 1:17.91 1:12.04 DNS
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:42.32   1:46.75   2:04.35 1:49.70 1:42.32 1:44.61 1:45.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.93   25.94   25.13 23.58 22.93 29.12 32.84
Combined First round 11 19.79   22.94   19.79 31.41 21.63 25.23 21.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.80   9.62   10.76 9.91 8.43 10.53 7.80
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.92   6.61   3.92 6.44 7.19 12.61 6.20
Second round 4 5.21   6.74   5.21 7.95 6.27 7.00 6.96
First round 5 4.25   6.78   11.19 7.31 4.25 5.72 7.32
 Skewb First round 13 7.62   16.68   21.62 23.04 7.62 17.03 11.38
  Kaunas Open 2018   (2018-1-27~28)
Kaunas Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.56   13.93   12.56 13.67 17.14 14.37 13.76
Second round 10 11.43   13.96   12.83 14.73 14.31 20.78 11.43
First round 7 11.16   12.98   14.62 11.16 12.37 21.20 11.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.16   4.05   3.16 3.46 4.94 3.75 6.78
Second round 5 2.94   4.43   4.90 4.35 2.94 4.70 4.23
Combined First round 5 3.74   4.40   5.03 3.74 3.81 4.35 8.59
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.73   1:03.43   1:05.00 52.73 1:02.65 1:05.00 1:02.63
Combined First round 8 55.11   56.09   56.99 55.11 1:05.55 56.01 55.27
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:41.14   1:49.00   1:47.82 1:41.14 1:53.37 1:49.33 1:49.86
Combined First round 7 1:42.99   1:50.76   1:49.87 1:49.48 1:57.32 1:52.94 1:42.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:19.33   DNF   DNF 2:19.33 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 22.71   26.75   28.58 24.16 22.71 27.51 29.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.60   10.54   7.60 10.11 9.98 11.54 12.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:06.45     2:06.45 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 5 5.32   6.78   5.32 6.95 7.41 6.33 7.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 33.12   37.24   48.48 41.52 33.61 33.12 36.59
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  MPEI Open 2017   (2017-11-24~26)
MPEI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.29   13.11   13.32 12.60 13.42 12.29 14.79
First round 24 10.88   12.00   11.06 10.88 14.28 12.29 12.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.48   4.29   4.68 4.26 12.64 3.48 3.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 51.92   57.72   51.92 59.14 57.48 56.65 59.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:47.74   1:50.36   1:49.86 1:47.74 2:03.68 1:47.77 1:53.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.66   27.53   23.66 27.37 28.88 26.34 30.44
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:18.50   1:22.25   1:20.97 1:18.50 1:27.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 7.73   8.81   9.45 8.07 8.91 7.73 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 20 4.71   6.43   7.72 4.71 7.12 6.42 5.74
  Minsk Championship 2017   (2017-11-4~5)
Minsk Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.05   13.74   12.26 11.05 16.70 13.58 15.38
First round 13 13.07   13.49   13.98 14.05 13.07 13.20 13.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.03   4.44   4.53 4.03 4.30 4.50 5.24
Second round 6 3.91   4.25   4.02 3.91 4.25 4.80 4.48
First round 9 3.98   4.79   6.14 5.87 3.98 3.98 4.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.51   56.41   1:07.24 58.76 55.77 49.51 54.71
Combined First round 10 50.27   56.45   55.34 50.27 54.41 1:01.55 59.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:42.66   1:51.41   1:51.88 1:55.25 1:57.53 1:47.11 1:42.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:42.46   DNF   1:42.46 DNF 1:43.02
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.68   31.10   22.68 24.46 41.17 1:01.09 27.68
Combined First round 9 20.39   23.71   20.39 28.01 23.22 23.67 24.23
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:12.30   1:16.53   1:12.30 1:19.72 1:17.58
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.57   9.84   10.05 9.57 9.68 9.79 13.28
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.75   6.60   4.90 4.75 8.72 7.88 7.03
First round 4 3.67   5.76   6.39 5.86 10.24 3.67 5.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 35.71   41.00   49.34 37.32 49.24 36.43 35.71
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 18:26.00     18:26.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
  BSU Cubing Days 2017   (2017-4-29~30)
BSU Cubing Days 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.12   13.23   14.71 13.43 14.31 11.12 11.96
Second round 6 10.56   13.25   11.62 14.85 14.19 13.93 10.56
First round 10 11.95   13.62   14.96 14.30 12.70 13.86 11.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.65   4.36   4.32 3.65 4.22 5.19 4.53
Second round 3 3.26   4.28   3.35 3.26 4.56 4.94 5.65
First round 4 3.53   4.31   3.74 5.45 3.74 3.53 13.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 54.68   56.79   57.17 1:07.83 56.17 54.68 57.02
Combined First round 11 54.19   59.99   59.87 54.19 1:03.52 1:07.65 56.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:44.55   1:48.93   1:46.03 1:44.55 2:09.51 1:55.64 1:45.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:58.63     3:58.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:20.75   DNF   DNF 2:20.75 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.81   25.69   23.94 24.71 28.42 31.26 23.81
Second round 7 18.64   24.13   23.45 24.45 25.95 18.64 24.50
Combined First round 8 25.75   27.24   27.96 27.72 25.75 27.43 26.56
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:19.88   1:24.79   1:33.64 1:19.88 1:20.85
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.47   6.77   5.47 6.01 9.31 8.05 6.25
First round 2 4.61   5.93   4.61 5.39 4.94 7.83 7.45
 Skewb Final 9 7.50   12.98   16.82 11.53 7.50 11.89 15.53
First round 4 6.89   9.50   16.40 8.00 6.89 13.39 7.10
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 32.51   42.93   32.51 40.35 48.15 42.49 45.96
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 35   37.67   43 35 35
  Spring in Vitebsk 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Spring in Vitebsk 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.39   12.41   12.94 11.11 8.39 13.17 13.83
Second round 4 10.78   13.98   16.86 13.86 10.78 15.64 12.44
First round 5 12.10   14.44   15.12 14.83 13.38 12.10 16.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.66   4.79   3.66 5.77 4.21 5.61 4.55
Second round 2 3.03   3.62   3.24 4.32 4.72 3.31 3.03
First round 1 3.56   4.01   4.08 3.56 5.09 3.96 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:54.91     DNF 1:54.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.55   24.86   26.38 20.55 41.33 26.80 21.40
First round 9 21.75   31.17   44.42 45.89 25.01 24.08 21.75
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.53   9.33   9.83 9.48 8.53 8.68 12.46
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.66   6.48   5.22 6.83 8.21 4.66 7.40
First round 4 4.43   6.01   5.77 4.43 6.85 5.42 7.28
 Skewb Second round 13 8.32   14.52   16.31 14.35 14.61 8.32 14.60
First round 10 10.06   12.64   14.09 13.94 10.06 11.11 12.86
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 38.64   48.86   50.66 1:11.93 43.06 38.64 52.86
  PSU Winter 2017   (2017-2-18~19)
PSU Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.47   13.29   7.47 12.97 13.81 14.49 13.09
Second round 6 10.25   12.80   16.70 12.67 11.78 10.25 13.95
First round 7 12.39   14.91   18.32 15.27 14.76 12.39 14.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.61   3.76   4.51 3.51 4.33 3.44 2.61
First round 1 3.82   4.49   6.82 3.82 4.73 3.97 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:00.11   1:03.94   1:06.76 1:04.21 1:00.11 1:00.84 1:08.22
First round 7 52.71   1:01.09   1:16.27 1:04.43 1:02.28 56.55 52.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:52.75   2:05.63   2:50.88 2:08.19 1:52.75 2:08.72 1:59.98
First round 5 1:34.72   2:03.60   2:12.10 2:28.44 2:01.23 1:57.46 1:34.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:42.00     4:42.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:13.99     6:13.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:07.46   DNF   DNF DNF 2:07.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.87   26.51   23.01 32.29 19.87 25.56 30.95
First round 4 21.82   26.10   24.84 32.41 26.98 21.82 26.47
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.64   8.66   7.64 10.55 7.98 8.90 9.11
First round 2 7.66   9.02   9.28 8.89 8.90 11.13 7.66
 Megaminx First round 5 1:50.48   2:12.89   2:12.97 1:50.48 2:22.92 2:16.71 2:09.00
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.86   6.14   6.16 5.56 7.93 6.71 4.86
First round 3 5.32   6.37   6.47 5.32 6.83 6.25 6.39
 Skewb Final 5 7.47   10.44   7.47 8.19 17.90 11.96 11.16
First round 2 6.87   9.29   12.18 10.05 8.91 6.87 8.91
 Square-1 Final 5 31.40   38.27   36.94 31.40 42.28 37.04 40.84
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 19:20     2/3 19:20
  Minsk Winter 2016   (2016-12-24~25)
Minsk Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.46   13.82   13.20 15.35 13.72 14.55 10.46
First round 11 12.11   13.67   13.20 14.02 15.89 12.11 13.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.51   4.00   6.18 4.06 2.51 3.48 4.47
Second round 6 2.48   4.34   4.52 5.72 2.77 6.22 2.48
First round 7 3.58   4.75   7.82 4.35 4.27 3.58 5.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:00.11   1:07.78   DNF 1:07.31 1:00.11 1:06.09 1:09.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:58.12   2:18.43   2:37.09 2:13.25 2:33.42 2:08.61 1:58.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:48.07   DNF   1:48.07 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.64   26.04   22.64 29.87 23.83 27.29 27.00
Second round 10 21.21   25.26   25.04 27.10 24.12 26.63 21.21
Combined First round 12 20.70   26.74   43.29 20.70 28.79 23.94 27.49
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.43   8.24   8.16 8.07 9.35 8.50 7.43
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:01.39   2:11.37   2:10.77 2:16.31 2:11.90 2:11.45 2:01.39
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.41   6.55   9.75 5.72 7.43 6.51 5.41
First round 7 4.75   7.57   10.22 6.55 4.75 7.65 8.51
 Skewb Final 8 7.24   9.99   7.24 9.27 12.78 9.09 11.60
First round 8 6.91   9.85   8.59 6.91 15.89 8.00 12.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 48.62     48.62 1:19.62
  Full Steps in Brest 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
Full Steps in Brest 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.43   13.75   13.87 13.05 15.08 11.43 14.32
First round 13 12.46   13.47   12.72 13.37 12.46 14.33 14.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.40   5.20   3.40 7.09 7.96 4.79 3.73
First round 10 3.74   5.33   3.74 6.28 5.89 5.12 4.98
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 54.44   59.38   1:00.21 57.33 54.44 1:09.49 1:00.60
First round 17 51.79   1:03.56   1:02.29 1:02.93 1:05.45 1:21.30 51.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:34.22   DNF   DNF 2:34.22 DNF
First round 8 1:51.58   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 18.82   25.79   28.33 27.74 18.82 26.68 22.94
Combined First round 13 21.49   29.01   28.37 30.96 28.45 21.49 30.21
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.06   8.41   8.89 8.59 7.06 9.27 7.76
Combined First round 2 6.92   7.97   9.43 8.58 6.92 8.28 7.06
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.00   5.31   5.75 5.67 7.00 4.00 4.51
Second round 2 4.58   6.02   6.12 5.77 6.86 6.16 4.58
First round 3 4.77   6.16   6.89 4.77 6.04 7.46 5.54
 Skewb Final 8 11.44   12.30   11.53 15.39 11.44 12.47 12.91
Second round 9 8.53   9.52   9.88 11.04 8.53 9.75 8.93
First round 13 9.28   13.97   11.49 15.85 9.28 14.57 16.66
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 28.57   39.63   28.57 36.70 1:01.09 39.65 42.53
  BSU Cubing Days 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
BSU Cubing Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.55   15.02   15.10 13.38 11.55 23.76 16.58
Second round 5 11.42   12.78   13.50 12.13 14.17 12.70 11.42
First round 8 12.64   14.00   14.06 12.64 14.51 16.12 13.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.09   6.68   5.09 6.78 7.33 5.92 16.07
Second round 6 2.63   4.86   5.67 5.36 4.70 2.63 4.51
First round 8 3.34   5.00   4.63 6.16 3.34 6.96 4.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 51.42   1:02.46   59.82 1:03.94 1:03.61 51.42 1:07.91
Combined First round 10 56.65   1:01.68   1:06.50 56.65 1:03.00 1:03.60 58.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:52.09   1:53.59   1:53.07 2:03.45 1:52.09 1:55.49 1:52.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.06   23.57   19.06 24.57 24.94 21.19 26.33
Second round 15 22.03   27.39   30.67 27.72 26.25 22.03 28.20
Combined First round 8 20.96   22.83   23.00 20.96 24.05 28.24 21.44
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:27.72   1:30.43   1:34.81 1:28.76 1:27.72
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.15   9.28   8.67 10.61 9.44 8.15 9.73
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.15   4.77   6.88 4.42 4.15 4.68 5.21
First round 3 5.51   6.15   5.51 6.83 6.26 6.18 6.00
 Skewb Final 5 5.75   9.32   5.75 8.13 11.26 8.57 14.33
First round 8 8.02   11.41   12.16 27.65 9.99 8.02 12.08
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 28.30   44.34   42.27 48.78 28.30 57.74 41.98
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:50.00     12:50.00 DNS DNS
  VSU Open 2016   (2016-3-26~27)
VSU Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.75   12.56   12.15 11.75 13.61 11.92 13.70
Second round 4 12.51   12.89   12.83 12.51 12.94 14.75 12.90
First round 6 11.84   14.01   11.84 15.18 14.83 12.05 15.15
 2x2x2 Cube First round 6 3.32   5.61   5.36 6.45 7.06 5.02 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 57.67   1:03.31   1:00.05 1:00.18 1:09.71 57.67 1:13.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:45.80   1:53.26   2:01.43 1:45.80 1:47.18 1:54.44 1:58.17
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:37.92   DNF   3:37.92 DNF 3:43.17
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:12.29   DNF   3:12.29 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.40   25.12   24.29 25.75 26.15 19.40 25.33
Combined First round 5 24.06   24.71   25.55 24.06 24.81 24.48 24.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:30.43   1:36.14   1:30.43 1:32.80 1:45.20
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.71   7.92   7.92 7.71 8.04 8.99 7.79
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.48   6.73   8.69 5.48 7.03 5.93 7.23
First round 6 6.45   7.61   8.48 8.06 6.45 7.12 7.66
 Skewb First round 6 8.49   10.48   8.49 15.50 11.28 10.96 9.20
 Square-1 Final 3 27.18   31.26   27.18 31.17 30.45 35.83 32.15
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Minsk Winter 2015   (2015-12-26~27)
Minsk Winter 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.68   14.25   16.06 13.93 16.47 12.68 12.75
Second round 12 12.05   13.63   12.05 15.53 12.80 12.64 15.44
First round 13 11.66   14.10   13.99 11.66 17.81 16.40 11.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.71   5.47   4.97 3.71 5.20 7.93 6.23
Second round 10 3.42   4.75   3.42 4.39 5.83 4.03 5.95
First round 14 2.63   5.52   5.25 6.48 2.63 4.83 6.90
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 57.86   1:07.16   1:13.06 58.41 57.86 1:10.01 1:13.20
Combined First round 10 50.40   55.14   1:01.72 52.03 51.68 1:02.20 50.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:54.74   2:02.61   2:00.96 2:05.59 2:07.37 1:54.74 2:01.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.47   DNF   1:37.47 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.59   22.73   24.12 25.68 22.80 20.59 21.28
Combined First round 6 20.19   22.51   23.27 23.80 26.21 20.19 20.47
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 7.24   13.06   9.14 DNF 9.91 20.13 7.24
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.02   7.13   6.54 5.02 7.58 7.27 7.84
First round 3 3.22   4.86   4.76 4.99 6.65 3.22 4.82
 Skewb Final 7 6.87   12.30   15.10 17.03 12.43 9.38 6.87
First round 7 5.85   9.28   9.36 9.29 9.18 5.85 13.68
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 31.38   39.91   38.96 40.43 31.38 40.34 1:04.79
  Two days in Vitebsk 2015   (2015-10-31~11-1)
Two days in Vitebsk 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.70   13.37   12.70 14.77 13.60 12.98 13.54
Second round 7 12.20   12.62   12.30 12.20 12.30 15.28 13.27
First round 11 11.01   14.10   17.22 15.43 14.09 12.79 11.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.62   3.99   7.41 3.62 4.19 3.73 4.04
Second round 6 3.05   4.82   6.83 5.16 3.05 4.47 4.83
First round 8 3.67   4.62   5.23 4.77 3.67 6.25 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 54.68   58.53   54.68 1:04.86 55.95 1:04.02 55.61
Combined First round 10 55.10   59.66   1:12.65 58.50 55.10 57.45 1:03.03
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:44.18   1:49.27   2:04.33 1:44.18 1:47.21 1:51.08 1:49.52
Combined First round 6 1:50.62   1:55.49   1:50.62 1:52.28 1:56.53 1:57.65 2:10.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:19.79   DNF   DNF 2:19.79 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 23.75   26.25   30.21 23.75 25.61 26.38 26.77
Combined First round 4 18.33   20.98   28.27 21.48 18.33 19.01 22.44
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:16.05   1:31.78   1:16.05 1:39.75 1:39.54
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.97   7.84   6.97 7.65 7.65 8.76 8.22
First round 2 7.40   8.33   8.56 7.40 8.34 DNF 8.10
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:50.50   2:04.93   1:50.50 2:01.86 2:01.37 2:16.09 2:11.55
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.25   5.98   6.82 4.25 5.73 8.54 5.40
Second round 4 7.07   7.47   7.87 10.17 7.33 7.07 7.22
First round 4 4.47   6.56   6.49 8.13 4.47 6.41 6.77
 Skewb Second round 11 7.77   13.99   34.05 13.10 13.59 7.77 15.27
First round 7 6.97   10.63   10.44 12.09 22.06 9.37 6.97
 Square-1 Final 4 28.65   33.96   47.81 34.89 35.70 28.65 31.28
Combined First round 4 31.82   47.48   50.82 51.23 48.44 31.82 43.19
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
  Dvina Open 2015   (2015-8-22~23)
Dvina Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.61   13.42   15.17 10.61 17.21 14.35 10.74
Second round 6 10.38   11.91   13.53 10.83 11.36 13.93 10.38
First round 11 13.97   14.96   15.15 13.97 15.46 14.27 16.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.41   5.67   7.61 4.41 5.88 5.18 5.96
First round 11 3.80   5.88   6.76 6.56 6.67 4.40 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.93   48.09   49.71 45.02 49.55 53.75 44.93
Combined First round 12 43.88   55.18   55.66 58.84 51.73 43.88 58.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:53.23   2:03.38   2:08.89 2:03.53 1:57.73 1:53.23 2:24.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:35.65     4:35.65
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:17.03     6:17.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:45.99   DNF   DNF 2:01.94 1:45.99
First round 2 2:10.06   DNF   2:10.06 2:21.32 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.84   23.25   23.76 24.15 21.84 21.84 28.31
Second round 11 20.53   22.82   20.53 23.96 23.25 25.27 21.25
Combined First round 10 19.86   25.17   24.21 26.90 25.73 25.57 19.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:16.08   1:19.31   1:20.48 1:16.08 1:21.38
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.91   9.64   10.36 10.25 12.59 7.91 8.31
 Megaminx Combined First round 5 1:38.53   1:50.40   1:38.53 1:47.41 1:53.64 1:50.16 2:13.26
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.58   7.68   4.58 DNF 8.47 7.41 7.16
Second round 7 3.51   7.47   5.42 3.51 9.75 10.92 7.25
First round 1 4.42   5.33   6.58 4.54 4.42 4.86 9.06
 Skewb Final 6 4.98   8.28   10.08 8.31 6.44 4.98 15.93
First round 9 8.08   10.41   9.61 10.38 8.08 11.24 DNF
 Square-1 First round 5 36.64   41.27   41.77 36.64 44.65 45.69 37.38
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Skips in Brest 2015   (2015-7-25~26)
Skips in Brest 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.18   13.80   11.18 13.15 13.11 16.11 15.15
Second round 7 10.04   12.01   12.60 13.41 10.04 11.43 12.00
First round 14 12.11   13.20   15.62 12.83 12.11 12.91 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.78   4.59   7.67 5.61 4.13 4.04 2.78
Second round 11 4.03   4.74   4.65 4.36 4.03 7.17 5.20
First round 8 3.06   4.51   3.98 3.06 4.89 4.66 5.07
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 56.49   1:02.54   56.49 1:04.94 58.36 1:04.33 1:10.67
Combined First round 12 48.90   52.24   52.52 1:05.05 51.18 53.03 48.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:08.42   2:17.65   2:21.85 2:32.69 2:08.42 2:13.54 2:17.55
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:10.00     4:10.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:18.10     5:18.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.01   20.49   20.03 20.40 19.01 25.71 21.03
Second round 12 21.21   23.42   27.51 22.71 24.28 21.21 23.28
Combined First round 13 18.03   24.08   24.71 27.31 20.40 27.13 18.03
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:14.00   NR 1:39.90   1:14.00 1:24.63 2:21.07
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.03   8.40   7.18 9.22 8.80 9.31 7.03
Combined First round 1 6.83   8.68   8.46 10.56 6.83 DNF 7.03
 Megaminx Final 7 1:50.36   2:21.68   2:30.64 2:31.69 2:10.72 2:23.69 1:50.36
Combined First round 8 1:44.88   2:09.99   2:23.03 1:44.88 2:12.30 2:05.66 2:12.00
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.76   7.19   7.22 6.70 5.76 7.66 8.56
Second round 5 5.01   6.34   5.01 6.64 5.05 7.32 8.23
First round 3 4.68   5.45   5.67 5.35 6.61 5.33 4.68
 Skewb Final 7 7.12   8.68   8.21 7.66 13.33 10.18 7.12
Second round 9 5.60   10.41   5.60 14.76 11.04 10.67 9.51
First round 10 8.73   11.03   8.78 10.70 47.02 13.61 8.73
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 31.39   38.13   35.97 49.82 39.96 38.46 31.39
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:02.00     13:02.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 15:03     2/3 15:03
  Ukrainian Open 2015   (2015-5-29~31)
Ukrainian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.95   13.38   14.05 15.15 11.95 13.80 12.30
First round 11 11.96   13.53   13.53 14.65 14.58 12.49 11.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.80   5.07   4.98 5.05 5.19 4.80 DNF
Second round 12 4.27   5.64   5.87 5.41 5.64 5.96 4.27
First round 13 5.21   6.08   5.21 8.93 5.53 5.53 7.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.02   58.53   1:07.01 1:04.58 53.02 55.51 55.49
Combined First round 8 54.68   59.30   59.65 1:07.96 54.68 58.80 59.44
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:57.39   2:09.49   2:13.35 2:10.02 2:34.37 1:57.39 2:05.09
Combined First round 6 2:18.02   2:25.27   2:24.66 2:19.97 2:18.02 2:49.16 2:31.18
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:56.99     4:56.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:37.65   5:56.19   5:50.90 5:37.65 6:20.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:52.97   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 41     DNF 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.21   25.13   27.83 27.63 23.90 23.86 18.21
Second round 8 20.34   25.49   20.34 23.55 22.28 30.65 30.91
Combined First round 7 23.91   25.26   25.80 23.91 24.43 25.56 27.55
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 3:00.06     3:00.06
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.36   9.41   7.36 9.35 10.95 8.52 10.37
Combined First round 2 7.44   8.19   8.30 8.34 7.44 7.92 8.95
 Megaminx Final 2 1:44.94   2:03.04   1:55.35 1:57.87 1:44.94 2:20.69 2:15.90
Combined First round 2 2:13.83   2:16.72   2:14.61 2:20.97 2:14.59 2:22.00 2:13.83
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.94   7.24   7.40 8.60 4.94 8.06 6.25
First round 3 6.19   7.87   7.61 9.15 6.84 DNF 6.19
 Skewb Final 10 8.03   13.98   16.88 11.90 18.94 8.03 13.15
Second round 10 8.76   13.63   8.76 9.07 16.89 14.93 DNF
First round 12 7.43   15.06   DNF 7.43 18.40 17.82 8.96
 Square-1 Final 3 37.75   44.60   56.59 43.56 49.33 40.91 37.75
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:54.00     10:54.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
  BSTU Open 2015   (2015-5-2~3)
BSTU Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.65   13.71   12.24 13.11 10.65 15.77 17.74
First round 12 11.00   13.21   14.85 47.09 13.75 11.02 11.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.65   4.57   7.08 3.65 3.88 4.83 5.01
First round 14 3.74   5.45   8.94 5.91 3.74 5.19 5.24
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 49.31   56.05   53.00 1:04.83 49.31 56.98 58.16
Combined First round 15 55.20   59.40   1:12.12 58.14 1:03.33 55.20 56.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:19.09   2:26.96   2:19.09 2:26.63 2:20.48 2:33.76 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:23.17     6:23.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 29   NR 33.33   29 33 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.45   25.65   29.54 21.81 28.49 19.45 26.64
Combined First round 11 20.21   23.69   28.84 22.34 25.01 23.72 20.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:23.90   DNF   1:23.90 DNF 1:28.49
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.22   8.53   10.32 7.85 7.22 8.30 9.45
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:47.34   2:15.46   2:22.36 2:20.75 2:10.88 2:14.74 1:47.34
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.91   6.04   6.77 5.37 7.61 5.98 4.91
First round 11 3.85   6.16   8.49 7.83 3.85 4.56 6.09
 Skewb First round 18 7.30   13.07   7.30 11.80 12.37 16.10 15.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 33.91   39.35   39.41 40.34 38.30 1:00.28 33.91
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:48.00     11:48.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 11:03     DNF 3/3 11:03
  Pruzhany Cube Day 2015   (2015-4-4)
Pruzhany Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.89   15.58   17.66 15.24 14.16 13.89 17.33
First round 5 10.70   11.93   11.18 13.01 12.86 11.74 10.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.40   4.46   5.57 3.86 3.94 6.64 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.76   51.42   51.35 59.65 51.82 51.08 48.76
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:52.70   1:56.41   1:53.03 1:58.73 1:52.70 1:59.03 1:57.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:37.99   DNF   DNF 2:37.99 4:36.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.27   24.29   24.20 22.27 35.12 26.04 22.62
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.08   8.56   6.99 8.74 12.53 5.08 9.96
 Skewb Final 1 6.24   7.18   7.12 7.16 8.87 6.24 7.25
FMC Europe 2015   (2015-3-28)
FMC Europe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 40   40.67   40 40 42
  Dvina 3.0 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
Dvina 3.0 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.97   16.25   DNF 14.24 11.97 14.46 20.05
Second round 13 12.95   14.40   12.95 15.89 14.50 15.41 13.29
First round 4 10.89   11.88   10.89 13.34 12.50 11.55 11.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.33   4.95   4.82 4.87 4.33 5.52 5.16
Second round 6 3.37   4.26   3.37 4.59 4.17 4.61 4.01
First round 7 3.68   5.33   7.89 5.43 5.26 3.68 5.30
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 57.73   1:06.41   1:06.78 57.73 1:10.45 1:14.88 1:02.00
Combined First round 11 50.91   1:02.72   1:05.46 50.91 59.22 1:08.26 1:03.49
 5x5x5 Cube First round 11 2:15.68   2:29.45   2:15.68 DNF 2:17.32 2:35.28 2:35.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:18.49   1:38.74   NR 1:53.99 1:43.75 1:18.49
First round 3 1:28.64   DNF   1:43.79 DNF 1:28.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.32   27.05   22.32 26.25 28.94 28.75 26.16
Second round 6 21.21   24.26   21.21 23.49 27.02 25.86 23.42
Combined First round 6 18.29   22.60   22.48 21.85 18.29 26.15 23.47
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:32.61   1:35.34   1:36.98 1:32.61 1:36.42
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.91   8.48   9.68 DNF 6.91 8.44 7.32
Combined First round 1 6.75   8.08   DNF 9.27 7.27 6.75 7.71
 Megaminx Final 6 1:50.30   1:56.67   DNF 1:53.28 1:58.43 1:50.30 1:58.30
Combined First round 6 1:51.64   2:01.30   2:04.98 1:54.47 2:05.99 1:51.64 2:04.46
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.06   9.03   8.28 11.00 10.52 6.06 8.29
Combined First round 8 2.55   NR 7.23   DNS 7.46 2.55 9.92 4.32
 Skewb Final 7 7.07   8.89   13.40 7.07 7.19 9.10 10.38
Second round 6 8.66   9.69   9.19 8.66 10.26 9.63 11.79
First round 7 7.31   8.56   9.41 8.81 11.10 7.31 7.46
 Square-1 Final 4 22.61   31.76   33.08 30.20 32.01 22.61 41.83
Combined First round 2 25.52   34.55   38.63 25.52 36.53 32.29 34.84
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:16.00     DNF DNF 12:16.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 36:49     5/6 36:49 DNS
  Minsk Winter 2014   (2014-12-27)
Minsk Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.75   14.79   12.75 14.20 14.90 15.26 15.33
First round 4 11.38   14.00   16.42 11.38 14.79 12.25 14.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.14   4.98   5.97 5.78 4.14 4.79 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 51.56   57.84   57.59 1:00.55 1:20.88 51.56 55.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:05.03   2:18.07   2:20.88 2:05.03 2:23.78 2:21.33 2:12.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:34.88   5:50.90   5:34.88 5:54.59 6:03.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 25.14   27.08   27.86 25.61 28.59 27.76 25.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 7.68   11.25   9.34 8.67 DNF 15.75 7.68
 Pyraminx Combined Final 10 6.31   9.09   8.05 6.31 9.64 10.27 9.58
 Skewb Combined Final 10 7.74   11.11   11.66 11.74 9.92 7.74 12.95
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
  Dvina OH Edition 2014   (2014-9-27~28)
Dvina OH Edition 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.79   13.56   19.14 13.92 13.77 12.79 12.98
Second round 12 13.33   15.40   13.33 14.86 19.40 14.44 16.90
First round 7 12.14   13.52   13.34 13.28 13.94 12.14 14.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.46   5.03   5.27 5.33 3.46 5.99 4.49
Second round 12 4.66   6.05   4.66 7.43 6.82 5.74 5.59
First round 16 5.61   6.89   5.61 7.65 6.26 6.76 7.71
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:04.81   1:06.76   1:04.81 1:09.04 1:05.89 1:05.35 1:11.96
Second round 9 55.20   1:00.03   1:00.25 1:00.53 55.20 1:12.99 59.30
Combined First round 13 1:00.44   1:08.48   DNF 1:11.52 1:01.91 1:00.44 1:12.00
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:02.96   2:19.90   2:16.35 2:02.96 2:42.03 2:23.66 2:19.70
Combined First round 7 2:03.36   2:15.50   2:19.53 2:17.68 2:28.13 2:09.28 2:03.36
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:55.86   4:01.95   3:55.86 4:07.45 4:02.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:03.04   6:41.30   6:03.04 6:51.51 7:09.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:03.29   DNF   2:03.29 2:32.23 DNF
First round 1 1:37.30   DNF   1:41.21 DNF 1:37.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 14 46   DNF   46 46 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 25.37   28.29   32.40 30.02 26.00 28.84 25.37
Second round 11 25.89   28.58   30.07 27.22 51.18 25.89 28.45
First round 11 22.62   27.64   31.58 22.62 27.53 30.34 25.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:43.07     2:43.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 10.44   NR 11.33   NR 12.40 12.27 10.53 11.19 10.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:49.26   1:57.03   1:49.26 2:36.14 1:51.23 1:53.94 2:05.93
 Pyraminx Second round 11 6.60   12.24   11.31 13.61 13.23 12.19 6.60
First round 10 9.41   10.71   10.38 9.41 9.79 15.81 11.96
 Skewb Second round 11 10.53   16.49   12.46 16.01 24.82 10.53 21.00
First round 8 9.89   13.72   16.47 10.55 9.89 16.44 14.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 30.71   37.89   30.71 47.22 35.33 48.90 31.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Cubing Fest 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Cubing Fest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 13.40   15.16   15.44 13.55 16.49 17.77 13.40
Second round 22 13.97   15.52   13.97 16.82 14.68 15.11 16.77
First round 22 13.33   15.44   14.63 14.13 13.33 18.59 17.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.53   5.83   4.53 8.97 5.55 5.77 6.16
First round 17 4.06   5.73   5.84 5.91 5.85 4.06 5.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 58.53   1:07.10   1:04.69 58.53 1:06.22 1:10.38 1:45.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:22.27   2:27.47   2:22.27 2:28.52 2:28.77 2:32.68 2:25.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:21.02     6:21.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:18.27   1:53.53   1:49.81 1:18.27 2:32.50
First round 4 2:03.13   DNF   DNF DNF 2:03.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 23.84   24.73   25.20 39.31 24.97 24.02 23.84
First round 19 23.88   26.50   23.88 33.14 29.36 24.90 25.25
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:52.00     2:52.00
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.11   NR 14.79   NR 19.08 11.11 DNF 13.65 11.65
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:52.25   2:07.19   1:52.27 2:16.55 1:52.25 2:12.74 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.93   11.63   6.93 12.61 15.61 11.81 10.47
First round 12 5.54   7.28   6.19 8.29 7.36 5.54 10.09
 Skewb First round 35 19.66   28.28   33.16 35.58 30.16 19.66 21.52
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 35.79   47.39   35.79 54.08 37.89 1:01.15 50.19
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 15:24.00   NR   15:24.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  Dvina Open 2014   (2014-7-19~20)
Dvina Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.03   14.74   12.03 14.58 15.52 14.12 18.29
Second round 12 12.19   13.46   12.19 14.66 13.36 13.42 13.60
First round 20 14.22   16.97   17.28 17.44 16.20 14.22 18.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.04   5.61   5.78 5.30 5.04 7.07 5.76
First round 12 4.20   5.99   6.15 4.20 6.43 5.39 6.83
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:13.07   1:20.45   1:15.09 1:44.10 1:15.45 1:13.07 1:30.81
First round 17 1:08.31   1:15.04   1:25.12 1:11.61 1:08.38 1:29.10 1:08.31
 5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:19.15   2:40.18   2:43.97 2:19.15 DNF 2:48.20 2:28.37
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:33.60   4:56.32   5:21.40 4:53.97 4:33.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:26.61   6:37.43   6:48.22 6:37.46 6:26.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:05.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:05.72
First round 2 1:26.21   1:48.69   NR 2:13.57 1:26.21 1:46.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 27.19   32.08   34.82 34.86 32.95 27.19 28.47
First round 14 24.36   28.43   36.27 26.56 24.36 27.83 30.90
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 2:28.33   3:25.99   3:17.84 4:31.80 2:28.33
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 27.27   37.10   52.47 44.16 35.97 27.27 31.18
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:03.17   2:19.18   2:47.86 2:20.88 2:03.17 2:29.50 2:07.16
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.82   10.73   12.82 10.62 9.40 6.82 12.16
First round 9 7.81   9.67   12.08 8.28 7.81 8.66 14.22
 Skewb Final 10 14.53   26.07   26.82 34.65 16.73 44.66 14.53
First round 9 13.13   19.38   16.62 13.13 27.50 24.83 16.68
 Square-1 Final 3 43.93   47.56   49.33 50.47 48.72 43.93 44.63
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 47:24   NR   6/6 47:24
  Didas Brest 2014   (2014-4-26~27)
Didas Brest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.25   14.04   15.73 13.81 12.25 15.23 13.09
Second round 6 12.08   13.71   17.00 12.31 12.08 13.84 14.98
First round 9 12.10   15.14   18.04 15.65 15.05 14.72 12.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.25   4.67   3.78 4.63 5.61 7.00 3.25
Second round 12 6.42   6.94   6.42 6.47 7.20 14.42 7.16
First round 14 3.46   6.74   5.30 7.53 3.46 7.81 7.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:12.47   1:18.87   1:12.47 1:20.38 1:13.79 1:25.61 1:22.45
First round 10 1:04.85   1:19.60   1:04.85 1:34.39 1:29.75 1:16.27 1:12.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:13.22   4:45.96   4:13.22 5:12.52 4:52.15
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:23.43   7:13.95   6:23.43 7:50.14 7:28.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:32.90   NR DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.90
First round 2 1:43.12   NR DNF   DNF 3:03.22 1:43.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 46   DNF   46 48 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 28.60   31.35   34.28 30.77 28.60 33.98 29.31
First round 12 26.56   27.91   30.91 26.56 28.37 27.08 28.27
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:46.69     3:46.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:02.86   2:16.02   2:02.86 2:16.04 2:05.45 2:26.57 2:48.69
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.73   9.22   8.78 13.28 6.97 5.73 11.92
Second round 12 8.74   11.23   16.47 14.94 8.74 9.38 9.38
First round 15 11.86   13.90   12.50 11.86 15.53 16.06 13.66
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 51.90   1:05.69   1:24.13 1:10.94 51.90 1:07.66 58.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 25:56     3/4 25:56
  Tula Open 2014   (2014-3-28~30)
Tula Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.30   14.77   15.05 17.81 14.68 13.30 14.59
First round 20 11.66   14.14   16.27 11.66 12.88 14.65 14.90
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.18   5.95   5.18 6.16 5.78 7.36 5.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:22.23     1:29.30 1:22.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:39.70     2:39.70 2:42.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:13.06   4:50.50   4:13.06 4:54.66 5:23.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:57.16   NR DNF   1:57.16 DNF 3:05.82
First round 5 1:58.83   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 27.83   31.59   33.43 31.61 31.34 31.81 27.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:05.00   NR 2:24.03   2:28.86 2:27.36 2:05.00 2:22.91 2:21.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:09.59     1:09.83 1:09.59
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Minsk Open 2013   (2013-9-21~22)
Minsk Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.71   18.38   18.94 17.94 18.38 16.71 18.81
First round 16 14.68   17.47   14.68 16.94 16.65 18.93 18.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.88   7.92   5.88 7.21 12.90 8.28 8.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:31.69   1:50.24   2:06.61 1:40.47 2:04.40 1:45.86 1:31.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:03.43     7:03.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 35.58   51.93   50.16 1:06.02 55.44 35.58 50.18
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:04.77   3:21.14   3:31.02 3:34.33 3:17.47 3:04.77 3:14.94
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF