Igor Kowalczyk

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013KOWA04  Poland Male 43 13 5 9

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 57 368 1223 8.13 9.86 1004 292 44 1
 2x2x2 Cube 51 345 993 1.66 3.41 1447 488 75
 4x4x4 Cube 172 1308 5143 48.78 54.45 4668 1170 154
 5x5x5 Cube 419 3325 11224 3:01.02

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 24 196 391 29 34.00 342 144 16
 3x3x3 One-Handed

3

8

30 9.07 12.41 46 18

5

13 5 8
 3x3x3 With Feet 44 382 1280 2:21.35 3:10.32 1312 387 42
 Rubik's Clock 156 1362 3840 28.24

 Megaminx 334 2244 7256 3:03.96

 Pyraminx 127 727 2043 3.88 6.49 2408 798 141
 Skewb 94 476 1459 3.73 8.30 3893 1126 182
 Square-1 218 2030 6603 1:04.43

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 39 11.44   15.02   30.03 13.45 13.79 17.82 11.44
Combined First round 39 8.79   12.71   11.08 8.79 11.60 18.65 15.46
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 22 10.26   11.06   10.82 11.96 10.26 DNF 10.39
First round 16 9.94   10.64   10.66 DNF 9.94 10.11 11.16
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 57 9.33   13.04   13.64 DNF 13.72 11.75 9.33
First round 20 8.20   10.93   10.75 8.20 11.42 14.15 10.62
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 19 10.62   12.15   11.69 10.69 10.62 14.08 DNF
First round 17 9.89   11.65   11.04 13.53 9.89 10.37 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 16 9.72   10.47   15.28 10.89 9.72 10.44 10.09
First round 39 11.50   13.03   15.62 14.21 11.50 12.78 12.11
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 10 10.87   12.14   14.81 12.27 11.07 13.07 10.87
Second round 9 9.04   10.52   9.04 11.36 14.80 9.55 10.64
First round 8 10.03   11.00   10.33 DNF 11.73 10.03 10.95
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 15 8.84   10.18   10.26 8.84 9.73 10.55 10.66
Second round 27 9.22   11.38   10.66 DNF 13.15 9.22 10.32
First round 17 9.76   10.97   10.36 10.90 11.66 11.65 9.76
 World Championship 2017 Second round 124 8.73   10.55   10.03 10.18 12.82 8.73 11.44
First round 140 9.75   10.56   10.96 9.92 9.75 10.79 15.20
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 8 9.40   10.58   10.01 12.09 9.40 16.86 9.63
Second round 10 9.53   11.03   9.53 15.30 11.93 11.26 9.91
First round 6 9.88   10.65   9.88 12.08 11.21 10.05 10.69
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 16 8.82   12.60   10.09 15.28 12.42 17.24 8.82
Second round 7 8.93   10.13   8.93 10.37 10.98 11.13 9.03
First round 6 8.90   9.86   8.90 10.17 10.27 9.14 DNF
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Second round 14 10.09   12.80   14.10 10.09 14.18 10.12 14.79
First round 6 9.44   10.92   10.59 13.82 11.70 10.47 9.44
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 12 11.06   12.52   11.25 14.52 14.46 11.84 11.06
Second round 11 8.58   10.18   10.37 9.64 10.53 8.58 12.03
First round 10 9.79   10.30   13.00 10.00 9.79 10.21 10.69
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 7 9.80   10.89   11.65 10.82 9.80 DNF 10.20
Second round 11 9.93   11.66   11.35 DNF 9.93 10.75 12.87
First round 6 9.53   10.46   10.30 10.04 11.04 11.16 9.53
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 13 8.14   11.96   11.75 15.69 8.14 12.37 11.76
First round 14 8.66   11.39   12.65 9.84 8.66 11.68 DNF
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Final 7 10.08   11.47   12.86 12.57 10.43 11.42 10.08
Second round 6 9.65   10.21   10.56 10.02 9.65 10.06 12.09
First round 13 10.50   12.11   11.65 10.97 13.71 10.50 DNF
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 3 8.82   10.60   10.70 13.98 10.52 10.59 8.82
Second round 6 9.63   11.03   11.49 13.73 10.62 10.97 9.63
First round 3 10.10   10.85   14.44 10.75 10.10 10.89 10.92
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 19 8.66   11.16   12.25 11.39 9.84 8.66 DNF
Second round 14 8.91   10.79   9.84 12.56 10.74 8.91 11.78
First round 10 9.84   10.46   11.38 12.77 9.84 9.88 10.12
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 34 8.13   12.59   DNF 15.41 13.51 8.85 8.13
Second round 35 11.44   12.98   14.03 11.44 11.81 13.10 DNF
First round 12 10.30   10.77   11.23 10.51 10.58 10.30 DNF
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 10 11.92   13.19   12.62 12.59 14.35 14.54 11.92
Second round 10 9.63   12.02   DNF 11.75 11.35 9.63 12.96
First round 8 10.23   12.07   10.23 14.82 13.85 10.65 11.70
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 9.82   10.88   11.51 10.46 12.06 9.82 10.68
Second round 7 9.31   10.26   9.37 11.94 10.52 10.89 9.31
First round 16 9.57   11.18   10.66 9.57 9.63 14.94 13.24
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 32 11.57   12.69   12.07 13.11 12.88 13.71 11.57
First round 28 10.89   12.20   19.60 12.17 10.89 11.90 12.53
 Euro 2016 Second round 95 9.42   11.08   12.80 9.42 12.76 10.18 10.29
First round 89 8.46   10.96   10.52 10.14 12.68 12.23 8.46
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 10 10.00   11.96   14.18 11.07 10.62 17.80 10.00
Second round 12 10.76   11.79   11.23 11.55 10.76 12.59 14.69
First round 15 11.03   12.90   12.59 11.03 14.77 13.72 12.38
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 10 10.53   12.66   10.53 12.15 11.19 14.65 17.78
Second round 5 9.08   10.99   10.35 16.94 12.03 9.08 10.60
First round 15 10.10   13.80   14.25 13.65 14.16 13.60 10.10
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 7 9.39   11.49   9.39 11.30 DNF 11.61 11.56
Second round 6 8.32   10.78   14.38 10.72 8.32 10.85 10.76
First round 6 9.21   11.22   12.95 12.18 10.72 10.75 9.21
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 12 10.48   11.36   12.23 10.48 11.31 DNF 10.54
First round 10 10.73   10.96   16.04 10.95 10.99 10.73 10.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 21 8.33   11.43   8.33 12.69 13.77 11.48 10.12
Second round 18 10.37   11.19   11.27 11.73 10.56 14.53 10.37
First round 13 10.31   11.15   11.14 11.12 10.31 11.20 37.50
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 8 10.87   11.62   10.87 12.88 12.71 11.27 10.89
Second round 10 9.81   13.19   9.81 15.00 14.26 12.72 12.59
First round 8 10.63   11.89   13.00 12.44 11.54 11.70 10.63
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 37 11.25   13.60   11.25 15.15 12.67 12.98 18.04
Second round 27 10.93   12.29   12.06 11.00 24.80 13.82 10.93
First round 41 11.89   13.79   14.94 11.89 16.02 13.31 13.11
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 12 9.82   12.01   11.53 11.98 12.73 9.82 12.51
Semi Final 11 9.84   11.47   12.78 10.90 9.84 10.73 15.40
Second round 16 10.71   12.34   12.64 11.81 15.70 12.56 10.71
First round 15 10.28   12.16   15.38 11.88 11.21 10.28 13.40
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 22 12.33   14.52   14.46 12.33 16.05 13.06 20.70
First round 13 10.57   12.51   12.79 10.89 13.86 DNF 10.57
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 15 10.92   11.74   12.72 11.07 13.85 11.43 10.92
First round 16 11.00   12.20   12.09 11.00 11.89 19.27 12.62
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 33 13.04   13.77   13.04 13.27 20.65 13.06 14.97
First round 13 9.08   11.35   10.30 12.66 15.85 11.10 9.08
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 10 11.32   12.87   12.23 14.36 11.32 14.90 12.02
Second round 7 9.53   11.03   10.26 9.53 12.19 11.16 11.68
First round 8 12.03   12.68   14.54 12.51 13.04 12.48 12.03
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 12 12.91   13.61   12.91 14.83 13.10 DNF 12.91
Semi Final 10 11.07   11.61   11.11 11.94 11.79 20.52 11.07
Second round 21 11.24   12.79   12.27 11.24 14.94 12.09 14.00
First round 20 11.29   12.48   13.02 11.93 12.48 16.79 11.29
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 21 10.66   12.24   12.11 11.96 14.70 12.65 10.66
First round 14 10.93   11.74   12.10 11.00 12.13 10.93 14.21
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 15 12.10   12.58   12.10 12.58 12.94 12.23 14.01
First round 16 11.30   12.62   11.66 DNF 11.30 12.57 13.64
 Świdnik Open 2015 Second round 14 12.36   16.64   15.75 12.36 18.05 16.13 DNF
First round 6 12.48   13.46   12.89 13.39 14.11 12.48 15.25
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 First round 13 13.81   15.31   18.25 13.81 14.77 16.36 14.79
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 36 12.46   16.36   19.47 13.51 17.31 12.46 18.26
First round 26 12.71   15.13   12.71 15.26 16.75 17.79 13.38
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Second round 23 16.07   18.44   19.65 16.07 18.04 19.72 17.63
First round 19 16.90   17.79   18.54 17.40 17.43 19.25 16.90
 Radom Open 2013 Second round 41 20.81   23.51   26.03 21.38 32.15 20.81 23.12
First round 42 20.42   23.73   25.77 25.41 24.62 20.42 21.15
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 47 4.05   5.62   4.05 6.59 5.34 7.86 4.92
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 40 4.47   DNF   DNF 5.56 4.47 6.80 DNF
Combined First round 17 1.95   3.85   1.95 4.00 3.67 3.89 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 21 2.25   3.74   4.61 3.24 3.37 DNF 2.25
First round 36 3.28   4.07   10.55 4.44 3.52 4.24 3.28
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 19 3.64   4.13   4.17 4.02 4.42 4.20 3.64
Combined First round 15 2.99   3.65   3.49 4.07 2.99 5.74 3.40
 Polish Open 2017 Final 16 5.14   5.80   5.93 5.80 DNF 5.67 5.14
Second round 13 2.97   3.61   6.84 2.97 3.27 2.99 4.58
First round 15 2.88   3.79   4.08 4.15 3.15 4.32 2.88
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 40 2.44   9.31   3.31 2.44 21.20 DNF 3.42
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 30 3.85   4.31   9.32 5.16 3.92 3.86 3.85
Combined First round 21 2.67   3.92   3.98 3.81 3.98 4.09 2.67
 World Championship 2017 Second round 187 3.31   6.84   4.15 10.15 6.66 3.31 9.71
Combined First round 165 3.34   4.08   3.95 3.34 3.65 5.28 4.64
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 8 2.67   DNF   DNF 2.67 3.47 DNF 6.91
Second round 7 2.82   3.86   5.57 3.42 3.90 4.26 2.82
Combined First round 7 3.45   4.10   4.67 4.18 3.46 3.45 4.90
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 16 3.26   5.72   6.57 6.10 DNF 3.26 4.49
Second round 9 2.00   3.68   3.28 4.16 5.04 3.60 2.00
First round 18 2.78   4.49   2.78 3.83 3.25 6.38 7.79
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Final 10 3.68   4.77   7.57 4.10 5.93 3.68 4.28
Second round 7 3.57   3.86   3.57 3.85 3.62 6.89 4.10
First round 7 3.25   3.90   3.89 3.92 14.43 3.90 3.25
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 20 3.40   4.39   5.58 6.50 3.42 4.16 3.40
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 18 2.72   4.84   2.72 4.07 DNF 4.20 6.24
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 43 3.43   DNF   4.08 3.43 DNF 3.58 DNF
First round 15 3.14   4.05   3.14 3.41 3.36 5.88 5.38
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Second round 37 2.44   7.91   11.06 12.46 2.44 6.31 6.37
First round 13 3.16   4.35   5.06 3.99 3.16 4.00 DNF
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 6 3.00   3.56   3.00 4.29 3.48 3.95 3.24
Second round 6 3.57   3.89   3.57 4.22 3.86 5.04 3.59
Combined First round 27 2.91   DNF   3.58 DNF 3.89 DNF 2.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 45 3.26   5.22   3.57 3.26 6.42 5.66 DNF
First round 47 3.67   5.25   4.50 8.05 5.66 5.60 3.67
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 63 3.77   5.69   4.63 4.68 15.79 3.77 7.75
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 16 3.72   4.95   3.72 4.39 5.82 4.65 6.51
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 12 3.27   3.79   4.33 3.61 3.42 10.73 3.27
Combined First round 28 3.24   4.96   3.99 5.51 5.38 10.66 3.24
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 23 2.74   4.21   2.74 5.00 4.11 3.51 10.55
First round 31 3.14   4.64   6.69 3.96 4.30 5.67 3.14
 Euro 2016 Second round 88 3.24   4.55   3.33 3.24 8.36 6.47 3.84
First round 55 2.51   3.61   4.17 3.67 3.39 3.76 2.51
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 9 3.10   4.19   4.38 4.42 3.10 3.77 8.97
Second round 11 3.53   4.19   4.88 3.53 4.32 4.66 3.58
Combined First round 34 4.16   6.38   8.10 5.59 4.16 7.64 5.92
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 9 2.92   5.33   5.57 6.31 5.81 2.92 4.61
Second round 5 3.46   3.88   3.78 4.35 3.75 3.46 4.10
Combined First round 7 3.66   4.36   3.66 4.71 4.45 3.91 4.78
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 51 10.34     10.34 15.77
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 17 2.26   4.67   7.05 4.19 2.76 2.26 13.32
Combined First round 10 3.21   3.92   4.74 3.21 4.49 3.58 3.69
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 10 2.33   3.54   3.27 4.14 2.33 3.58 3.76
Second round 7 3.28   3.61   3.32 4.17 9.04 3.33 3.28
First round 13 3.16   3.80   3.82 3.16 4.29 4.98 3.29
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 49 3.04   5.76   5.41 5.50 6.36 3.04 16.76
Second round 16 3.27   3.85   4.11 3.57 4.18 3.27 3.87
Combined First round 23 3.14   4.03   3.51 3.36 3.14 9.70 5.23
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 8 3.24   3.79   3.40 4.08 3.24 3.90 4.22
Second round 7 2.95   3.41   2.95 3.01 6.64 4.05 3.17
Combined First round 24 2.75   4.67   7.76 4.54 2.75 4.05 5.43
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 6 3.58   3.99   4.72 3.58 3.83 3.91 4.23
Second round 6 2.78   3.97   12.49 3.81 3.94 2.78 4.16
Combined First round 9 3.39   4.10   3.39 3.85 4.55 5.20 3.90
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 8 2.18   3.59   4.62 3.99 3.39 2.18 3.39
Second round 11 2.50   3.81   3.52 3.78 4.13 6.00 2.50
Combined First round 18 1.66   4.51   4.65 3.18 5.71 1.66 6.24
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 28 3.23   5.25   3.23 7.85 7.63 3.96 4.17
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 8 3.75   5.69   7.67 4.24 5.17 3.75 DNF
Second round 4 2.78   3.72   2.78 3.81 3.79 10.57 3.56
Combined First round 7 3.70   4.28   3.73 4.67 3.70 4.43 4.91
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 13 2.96   4.08   3.98 5.61 2.96 4.07 4.19
Combined First round 22 3.75   4.49   4.65 3.75 7.27 5.06 3.77
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 18 3.10   3.88   5.18 3.33 7.21 3.10 3.12
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 6 3.43   4.02   3.90 4.25 3.43 3.92 4.53
Second round 11 3.50   3.96   3.90 3.50 4.36 3.62 6.33
Combined First round 11 3.26   4.12   3.26 6.32 3.78 4.62 3.96
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 5 3.59   4.24   4.10 3.59 4.78 4.43 4.19
Second round 11 3.99   5.14   4.76 3.99 5.23 5.44 7.90
Combined First round 7 3.56   4.63   5.52 4.35 3.56 6.44 4.02
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 10 3.92   4.70   4.68 5.13 14.24 3.92 4.28
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 31 5.32   5.69   5.96 5.37 5.73 5.32 8.85
First round 47 4.69   6.37   5.19 5.64 11.64 4.69 8.28
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 68 51.95   1:00.96   1:07.60 54.49 1:06.35 1:02.05 51.95
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 29 55.09     1:12.17 55.09
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 49 58.00   1:31.00   58.00 58.81 2:30.17 1:04.02 DNF
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 33 1:24.11     1:24.11 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 26 48.78   54.45   1:02.68 48.78 1:02.67 50.93 49.74
 World Championship 2017 First round 418 59.75   1:05.53   1:05.53 1:04.65 DNF 59.75 1:06.41
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 18 57.26   1:05.00   1:09.04 1:04.00 57.26 1:01.97 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 32 53.20   1:06.37   1:13.88 1:09.05 1:05.80 1:04.26 53.20
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 21 51.83   1:01.86   1:19.09 58.05 51.83 1:02.39 1:05.13
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 25 55.28   1:07.44   1:14.13 1:07.40 55.28 1:06.44 1:08.47
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined First round 23 57.66   1:07.49   1:13.24 57.66 1:01.50 1:13.93 1:07.73
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 15 53.62   1:05.38   1:08.15 53.62 55.03 1:12.95 DNF
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Combined First round 34 1:11.15     1:11.15 DNF
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 14 1:02.23   1:04.45   1:05.90 1:06.40 1:02.23 1:02.77 1:04.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 53 57.08   1:05.13   57.08 1:20.72 1:08.67 1:05.41 1:01.32
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 113 DNF     DNF DNF
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 22 1:17.65     1:17.65 1:21.31
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 32 1:01.13     1:01.13 DNF
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 50 1:09.26     1:09.26 1:38.20
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 199 51.65   1:00.89   51.65 1:02.46 1:28.06 59.71 1:00.51
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 19 53.66   58.92   58.08 1:08.25 1:00.36 53.66 58.31
First round 26 1:01.17   1:14.13   1:01.17 1:54.36 1:05.36 1:35.02 1:02.01
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 17 1:05.39     1:05.39 1:05.52
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 26 1:06.75     1:15.23 1:06.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 55 58.98   1:09.34   1:09.22 58.98 1:23.80 1:10.05 1:08.75
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 58 52.53   1:06.86   1:07.49 1:22.06 1:14.18 52.53 58.90
Combined First round 58 50.12   1:03.13   50.12 1:09.76 1:02.67 1:10.39 56.97
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 37 57.61   1:04.98   57.61 1:20.57 1:12.79 1:03.96 58.19
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 22 1:11.32     1:15.45 1:11.32
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 22 49.20   59.59   57.07 1:08.47 49.20 1:04.98 56.71
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 45 1:05.95     1:19.46 1:05.95
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 17 52.49   1:01.77   1:04.36 DNF 1:04.14 52.49 56.80
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 42 59.89   1:12.62   1:28.84 1:02.08 1:06.94 59.89 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 53 1:02.30     1:02.30 1:13.33
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 29 57.57   1:01.93   57.57 1:05.87 1:05.35 1:00.09 1:00.34
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined First round 20 1:15.38     1:15.38 1:46.84
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined First round 29 1:21.33   1:39.73   1:21.33 2:51.57 1:29.33 1:48.10 1:41.76
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First round 44 1:24.51   1:31.69   1:24.51 1:32.04 1:32.37 2:06.50 1:30.67
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 20 1:28.45     1:52.42 1:28.45
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 115 DNF     DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 73 5:06.56     5:06.56 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 47 3:45.36     3:45.36 DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 41 3:32.12     3:32.12 3:36.81
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 36 3:34.44     4:21.28 3:34.44
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 63 3:17.85     3:37.56 3:17.85
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 47 4:15.68     DNF 4:15.68
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 32 3:01.02     3:51.82 3:01.02
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 23 5:22.92     5:53.60 5:22.92
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 23 3:54.52     DNF 3:54.52
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 75 4:38.98     4:38.98 5:14.31
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 70 3:33.31     3:33.31 5:28.44
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
FMC Europe 2018 Final 59 35   38.33   35 41 39
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 25 DNF     DNF
 World Championship 2017 Final 154 31   DNF   44 DNF 31
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 38     38
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 8 40     40
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 14 32   DNF   39 32 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 18 DNF     DNF
 Euro 2016 Final 53 44   48.33   45 44 56
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 13 46   DNF   46 DNF 46
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 8 29   34.00   41 29 32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 12 52     52
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 12.38   13.85   14.89 13.15 12.38 16.53 13.52
Second round 2 13.55   14.49   13.55 14.75 13.90 15.26 14.81
Combined First round 4 13.45   14.97   13.45 14.88 14.80 15.23 17.28
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 8 13.73   18.78   23.20 15.61 13.73 DNF 17.53
Combined First round 3 13.52   14.76   15.92 13.54 16.03 14.83 13.52
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 13.46   14.97   17.81 13.86 14.02 17.02 13.46
Combined First round 6 13.70   16.43   16.01 17.94 15.34 19.02 13.70
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 10.61   12.81   10.61 16.15 12.59 14.36 11.48
Combined First round 1 10.52   13.23   12.78 10.52 15.00 11.91 17.21
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 11.33   14.35   14.88 DNF 14.12 11.33 14.06
Combined First round 3 12.94   14.73   14.02 17.12 14.33 12.94 15.84
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 1 12.18   13.62   12.80 12.18 12.81 16.41 15.25
Combined First round 2 13.28   15.33   24.46 13.28 14.26 13.95 17.77
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 5 12.34   14.90   15.60 15.46 12.34 13.93 15.31
Combined First round 9 12.20   16.71   12.20 DNF 16.58 15.64 17.91
 World Championship 2017 Second round 55 11.82   16.33   19.49 13.78 19.81 15.73 11.82
First round 29 13.59   14.72   15.08 14.41 15.54 14.67 13.59
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 9.07   14.12   9.07 14.41 15.68 13.66 14.29
Combined First round 1 12.82   15.28   20.92 15.27 12.82 13.21 17.35
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 3 12.45   13.45   13.32 13.46 12.45 13.58 14.32
Second round 2 12.53   14.14   13.40 12.53 16.98 15.50 13.53
Combined First round 2 13.26   15.16   15.89 13.90 13.26 16.03 15.68
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Final 5 12.70   16.72   15.57 21.51 12.70 13.08 29.00
Combined First round 2 13.47   14.53   13.47 13.69 17.01 15.80 14.09
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 12 12.79   DNF   12.79 DNF 14.62 26.97 DNF
Combined First round 1 11.39   12.86   11.39 14.75 12.31 13.09 13.19
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 1 12.68   14.00   13.73 14.57 12.68 13.69 14.64
Combined First round 1 12.33   14.69   15.52 14.09 12.33 14.47 20.83
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 3 14.58   16.23   16.23 20.43 16.22 14.58 16.23
Second round 1 12.80   13.56   13.01 12.80 15.53 13.71 13.97
Combined First round 5 13.81   17.58   17.11 13.81 14.84 30.71 20.79
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Final 1 12.77   14.46   17.03 13.22 15.83 14.32 12.77
Second round 2 10.78   14.15   14.55 14.20 13.71 10.78 16.33
Combined First round 1 11.31   13.69   14.03 16.16 13.90 13.13 11.31
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 1 12.57   14.66   24.49 13.06 18.00 12.57 12.92
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 3 14.35   15.26   15.47 14.40 14.35 15.91 DNF
Combined First round 1 11.72   12.73   11.72 12.32 13.08 14.24 12.80
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 12.82   14.21   17.09 16.16 13.62 12.82 12.85
Combined First round 1 11.70   13.23   13.98 12.51 13.20 14.17 11.70
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 1 10.99   14.63   13.17 12.93 17.79 10.99 23.07
Combined First round 2 11.58   13.53   11.58 13.70 13.66 14.13 13.23
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 2 13.29   14.60   13.76 16.67 13.37 DNF 13.29
Second round 2 13.06   14.40   13.57 14.15 15.48 13.06 DNF
Combined First round 2 12.41   15.28   14.40 14.84 17.87 12.41 16.59
 Czech Open 2016 Final 3 10.44   14.91   10.44 26.50 15.16 16.69 12.87
Second round 1 11.06   12.84   12.48 14.65 13.82 12.23 11.06
Combined First round 1 10.71   13.35   12.39 13.90 10.71 13.76 16.56
 Euro 2016 Final 4 11.17   12.41   11.89 12.98 12.68 12.66 11.17
Second round 15 12.62   14.62   13.94 12.62 15.53 14.40 16.69
Combined First round 13 13.16   14.78   16.28 13.55 14.51 16.65 13.16
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 13.09   14.17   14.57 13.09 17.19 14.37 13.57
Second round 2 12.29   14.99   15.30 18.74 12.29 17.32 12.36
Combined First round 3 12.14   16.40   14.03 15.04 29.96 20.14 12.14
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 1 12.28   13.20   13.50 12.84 12.28 13.25 20.33
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 1 13.15   14.09   14.04 13.15 14.39 13.85 DNF
Combined First round 1 12.69   13.73   13.49 14.91 12.80 15.36 12.69
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 3 13.43   14.81   15.01 14.80 14.62 16.20 13.43
Second round 3 12.77   14.57   12.77 15.97 14.64 13.72 15.36
Combined First round 3 12.42   13.99   14.90 13.30 12.42 28.03 13.77
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 1 12.07   13.41   13.15 14.07 12.07 16.63 13.00
Combined First round 2 11.82   14.27   13.60 15.68 11.82 14.01 15.21
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 1 12.28   15.01   16.17 17.27 12.28 14.23 14.64
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 5 14.60   17.71   19.88 15.75 14.60 20.41 17.49
Second round 2 13.71   14.84   15.01 15.49 13.71 17.82 14.02
Combined First round 4 13.87   16.11   27.02 18.09 14.68 15.57 13.87
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 11.44   15.01   11.44 14.85 18.11 17.07 13.12
Combined First round 2 13.67   14.66   14.14 14.32 13.67 15.53 20.50
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 3 13.63   16.98   16.18 13.63 15.15 20.52 19.61
Second round 2 14.73   17.24   15.43 DNF 19.38 14.73 16.92
Combined First round 3 14.09   16.02   14.64 22.17 17.78 15.63 14.09
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 3 15.35   15.46   15.50 15.35 15.45 18.95 15.44
Second round 4 11.88   16.16   16.80 16.96 15.51 16.18 11.88
Combined First round 4 15.97   16.67   16.96 21.26 15.97 16.05 17.00
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 7 15.50   17.79   15.50 20.38 15.53 17.45 27.04
Combined First round 4 16.47   17.13   16.88 16.47 17.06 18.94 17.45
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 3 16.53   17.59   19.35 16.88 16.54 24.36 16.53
Combined First round 3 15.95   17.91   22.51 15.95 17.14 16.74 19.85
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 4 14.94   17.03   15.15 21.38 18.79 14.94 17.14
Combined First round 7 18.59   19.12   19.38 21.17 19.18 18.59 18.79
 Polish Open 2015 Final 8 17.46   19.28   20.96 17.76 19.12 17.46 24.79
Second round 4 14.97   18.07   14.97 16.90 20.85 17.73 19.58
Combined First round 7 15.40   19.73   21.45 19.77 17.96 29.25 15.40
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 8 16.02   20.60   23.27 18.32 20.22 36.88 16.02
Combined First round 7 18.15   19.17   19.00 19.74 20.67 18.15 18.76
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 2 18.61   20.50   21.44 23.77 18.61 19.27 20.78
Combined First round 2 19.21   20.06   19.75 19.72 26.20 20.70 19.21
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 13 22.63   28.07   22.63 27.91 29.56 36.21 26.74
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 17 26.37   27.86   27.66 29.28 26.37 33.28 26.65
First round 25 28.53   30.72   30.90 37.29 28.53 29.39 31.88
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 19 43.31     1:03.05 43.31
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 36 1:02.99     1:40.83 1:02.99
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 8 2:21.35   3:10.32   2:53.66 4:15.95 2:21.35
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 8 3:02.12     3:02.12
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 18 1:20.11     DNF 1:20.11
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 29 31.20     31.20 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 14 28.24     DNF 28.24
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 19 44.55     1:34.13 44.55
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 19 32.79     DNF 32.79
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 24 57.71     DNF 57.71
 Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First round 21 54.33     1:52.80 54.33
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 16 4:37.71     4:37.71 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 39 4:30.47     4:30.47 4:41.71
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 29 4:08.42     4:26.06 4:08.42
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 22 3:03.96     DNF 3:03.96
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Combined Final 20 3:38.37     3:56.80 3:38.37
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 45 7.48   DNF   DNF 8.60 DNF 7.48 32.02
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 26 7.08   8.07   9.10 7.68 7.44 7.08 DNF
Combined First round 20 6.25   6.52   DNF 6.95 6.25 6.30 6.30
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 30 3.88   7.31   8.10 3.88 4.02 13.89 9.81
First round 28 5.75   7.36   5.98 15.93 5.75 9.03 7.08
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 27 8.32     DNF 8.32
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 62 7.89   DNF   DNF 7.89 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 26 5.90   6.82   5.90 6.78 6.71 6.97 8.63
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 192 5.96   7.62   7.06 20.02 5.96 7.83 7.97
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 17 6.26   7.70   6.26 7.37 9.13 8.93 6.80
First round 12 5.72   6.49   9.83 6.19 6.52 6.76 5.72
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 22 6.21   6.78   6.21 6.40 6.98 6.97 7.04
First round 24 6.31   7.60   6.31 8.78 DNF 6.91 7.11
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 First round 11 4.96   8.54   8.20 6.72 10.69 4.96 15.20
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 18 6.28   6.70   6.28 6.76 6.50 6.85 7.36
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 21 5.63   7.55   5.63 10.83 5.68 6.14 14.42
Combined First round 19 5.63   7.25   7.97 6.98 5.63 7.71 7.06
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 31 6.32   8.71   9.84 9.72 7.49 8.93 6.32
First round 42 6.56   10.46   7.21 13.17 6.56 11.00 22.76
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 First round 22 7.10   10.44   DNF 7.32 7.46 7.10 16.54
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 20 7.17   17.41   7.17 9.78 23.02 19.44 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 47 7.68   8.79   8.84 7.68 8.69 8.83 12.43
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 15 5.98   8.25   6.62 5.98 9.58 8.54 16.80
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 30 5.42   9.08   6.26 11.34 26.38 9.64 5.42
Combined First round 23 6.54   8.53   11.22 7.20 7.18 6.54 37.15
 Czech Open 2016 First round 51 7.57   11.81   12.71 13.20 9.51 14.65 7.57
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 22 7.16   8.74   9.49 7.67 7.16 DNF 9.05
Combined First round 14 6.41   6.78   6.63 8.55 6.41 6.50 7.21
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined First round 22 8.48   10.29   11.02 8.48 9.14 22.59 10.71
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 15 6.64   8.66   7.29 7.14 32.75 11.56 6.64
Combined First round 24 8.10   12.18   8.10 15.04 10.64 25.86 10.85
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 21 8.59   14.32   8.59 17.28 11.36 22.59 14.32
Combined First round 15 6.11   8.62   8.42 6.11 9.32 9.89 8.11
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 40 7.28   9.13   10.29 9.45 7.28 7.64 12.66
First round 35 5.59   8.72   7.43 5.59 7.86 10.87 18.98
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 64 10.64   12.70   10.77 15.93 15.72 11.61 10.64
Combined First round 50 7.34   8.97   7.34 8.64 9.94 12.77 8.34
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 60 12.14     12.14 DNF
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 15 8.61     8.61 14.67
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 29 6.70   10.22   9.68 7.30 13.67 6.70 15.87
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 30 6.11   8.67   6.11 7.90 12.91 8.44 9.67
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 20 11.57     11.57 17.53
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 45 9.66     14.75 9.66
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 46 6.38   9.35   17.65 6.38 9.31 11.34 7.41
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 45 9.64     9.64 10.91
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 20 8.87     8.87 11.75
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 14 9.36     9.75 9.36
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second round 63 12.16   20.87   DNF 16.13 33.96 12.16 12.51
First round 47 9.23   12.17   12.57 12.72 15.79 9.23 11.21
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 25 13.85     15.59 13.85
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 48 6.54   9.15   7.45 DNF 6.54 12.59 7.42
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 24 7.10   8.44   9.12 8.06 8.14 16.85 7.10
Combined First round 35 8.63   DNF   8.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 39 6.10   13.47   14.33 17.65 8.43 6.10 DNF
First round 40 8.91   10.13   12.87 10.77 10.05 9.57 8.91
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 23 6.68   14.28   8.06 DNF 18.41 16.37 6.68
 World Championship 2017 First round 188 8.03   8.67   8.03 8.17 9.31 13.80 8.54
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 20 11.11   13.94   12.85 17.44 11.52 DNF 11.11
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 28 6.72   8.57   6.72 9.21 7.48 9.03 9.52
First round 38 5.09   10.30   5.09 16.56 9.44 11.47 9.98
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 First round 27 4.69   DNF   10.69 DNF DNF 4.69 DNF
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 36 7.68   13.31   14.12 18.54 7.68 13.26 12.56
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Second round 17 3.73   8.30   10.19 3.73 4.90 11.61 9.80
Combined First round 33 8.01     8.01 9.26
 Staszic Open 2017 First round 43 8.26   DNF   8.71 8.26 DNF DNF DNF
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 First round 12 5.61   8.87   8.78 10.83 9.85 5.61 7.97
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 38 9.40   13.24   9.40 17.63 14.46 10.73 14.54
Combined First round 38 7.19   10.85   15.04 7.41 16.29 7.19 10.09
 WLS Jesień 2016 Combined First round 22 17.00     17.00 29.20
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 27 7.79   11.33   19.10 7.79 8.51 14.07 11.42
Combined First round 27 7.71   11.36   15.70 7.71 8.69 16.63 9.68
 Czech Open 2016 First round 37 6.64   10.75   6.64 22.59 8.27 7.08 16.89
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 26 7.78   10.97   7.78 14.85 10.36 9.98 12.58
Combined First round 26 6.83   13.59   6.83 34.73 13.35 12.19 15.24
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 16 6.13   11.57   19.12 10.71 6.13 11.90 12.11
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 38 20.34     20.34 20.56
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 41 5.87   9.76   14.68 7.56 8.54 5.87 13.19
Combined First round 39 7.25   9.61   11.13 9.68 7.25 19.12 8.03
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 36 10.47     10.47 11.12
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 13 7.71   14.98   22.97 7.71 12.60 22.64 9.70
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 26 10.93     10.93 DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 34 8.30   12.31   14.38 8.30 10.76 12.32 13.86
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 54 9.40   14.74   9.40 12.54 18.51 15.90 15.78
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 61 9.76   14.08   9.76 19.92 16.38 12.49 13.36
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 22 1:14.92     1:14.92 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 B.O.N.D. Open 2017 Combined Final 20 1:04.43     DNF 1:04.43
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 40 DNF     DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
 Czech Open 2016 Combined Final 45 1:38.39     1:38.39 DNF
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 127 1:09.69     1:09.69 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 20 1:08.26     1:08.26 1:17.78
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 8 1:21.69     DNF 1:21.69
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 22 1:33.29     1:33.29 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 17 1:11.92     1:11.92 1:39.22
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 35   38.33   35 41 39
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.44   15.02   30.03 13.45 13.79 17.82 11.44
Combined First round 39 8.79   12.71   11.08 8.79 11.60 18.65 15.46
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.05   5.62   4.05 6.59 5.34 7.86 4.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.38   13.85   14.89 13.15 12.38 16.53 13.52
Second round 2 13.55   14.49   13.55 14.75 13.90 15.26 14.81
Combined First round 4 13.45   14.97   13.45 14.88 14.80 15.23 17.28
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.26   11.06   10.82 11.96 10.26 DNF 10.39
First round 16 9.94   10.64   10.66 DNF 9.94 10.11 11.16
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.47   DNF   DNF 5.56 4.47 6.80 DNF
Combined First round 17 1.95   3.85   1.95 4.00 3.67 3.89 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.73   18.78   23.20 15.61 13.73 DNF 17.53
Combined First round 3 13.52   14.76   15.92 13.54 16.03 14.83 13.52
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.48   DNF   DNF 8.60 DNF 7.48 32.02
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 57 9.33   13.04   13.64 DNF 13.72 11.75 9.33
First round 20 8.20   10.93   10.75 8.20 11.42 14.15 10.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.25   3.74   4.61 3.24 3.37 DNF 2.25
First round 36 3.28   4.07   10.55 4.44 3.52 4.24 3.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 51.95   1:00.96   1:07.60 54.49 1:06.35 1:02.05 51.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 115 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.46   14.97   17.81 13.86 14.02 17.02 13.46
Combined First round 6 13.70   16.43   16.01 17.94 15.34 19.02 13.70
 Skewb First round 48 6.54   9.15   7.45 DNF 6.54 12.59 7.42
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.62   12.15   11.69 10.69 10.62 14.08 DNF
First round 17 9.89   11.65   11.04 13.53 9.89 10.37 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.64   4.13   4.17 4.02 4.42 4.20 3.64
Combined First round 15 2.99   3.65   3.49 4.07 2.99 5.74 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 55.09     1:12.17 55.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.61   12.81   10.61 16.15 12.59 14.36 11.48
Combined First round 1 10.52   13.23   12.78 10.52 15.00 11.91 17.21
 Pyraminx Second round 26 7.08   8.07   9.10 7.68 7.44 7.08 DNF
Combined First round 20 6.25   6.52   DNF 6.95 6.25 6.30 6.30
 Skewb Second round 24 7.10   8.44   9.12 8.06 8.14 16.85 7.10
Combined First round 35 8.63   DNF   8.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.72   10.47   15.28 10.89 9.72 10.44 10.09
First round 39 11.50   13.03   15.62 14.21 11.50 12.78 12.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.14   5.80   5.93 5.80 DNF 5.67 5.14
Second round 13 2.97   3.61   6.84 2.97 3.27 2.99 4.58
First round 15 2.88   3.79   4.08 4.15 3.15 4.32 2.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 58.00   1:31.00   58.00 58.81 2:30.17 1:04.02 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.33   14.35   14.88 DNF 14.12 11.33 14.06
Combined First round 3 12.94   14.73   14.02 17.12 14.33 12.94 15.84
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 1:20.11     DNF 1:20.11
 Pyraminx Second round 30 3.88   7.31   8.10 3.88 4.02 13.89 9.81
First round 28 5.75   7.36   5.98 15.93 5.75 9.03 7.08
 Skewb Second round 39 6.10   13.47   14.33 17.65 8.43 6.10 DNF
First round 40 8.91   10.13   12.87 10.77 10.05 9.57 8.91
 Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:14.92     1:14.92 DNF
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.87   12.14   14.81 12.27 11.07 13.07 10.87
Second round 9 9.04   10.52   9.04 11.36 14.80 9.55 10.64
First round 8 10.03   11.00   10.33 DNF 11.73 10.03 10.95
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 2.44   9.31   3.31 2.44 21.20 DNF 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:24.11     1:24.11 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.18   13.62   12.80 12.18 12.81 16.41 15.25
Combined First round 2 13.28   15.33   24.46 13.28 14.26 13.95 17.77
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.32     DNF 8.32
 Skewb Combined First round 23 6.68   14.28   8.06 DNF 18.41 16.37 6.68
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 8.84   10.18   10.26 8.84 9.73 10.55 10.66
Second round 27 9.22   11.38   10.66 DNF 13.15 9.22 10.32
First round 17 9.76   10.97   10.36 10.90 11.66 11.65 9.76
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.85   4.31   9.32 5.16 3.92 3.86 3.85
Combined First round 21 2.67   3.92   3.98 3.81 3.98 4.09 2.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.78   54.45   1:02.68 48.78 1:02.67 50.93 49.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 5:06.56     5:06.56 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.34   14.90   15.60 15.46 12.34 13.93 15.31
Combined First round 9 12.20   16.71   12.20 DNF 16.58 15.64 17.91
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 31.20     31.20 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 62 7.89   DNF   DNF 7.89 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 26 5.90   6.82   5.90 6.78 6.71 6.97 8.63
 Square-1 Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 124 8.73   10.55   10.03 10.18 12.82 8.73 11.44
First round 140 9.75   10.56   10.96 9.92 9.75 10.79 15.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 187 3.31   6.84   4.15 10.15 6.66 3.31 9.71
Combined First round 165 3.34   4.08   3.95 3.34 3.65 5.28 4.64
 4x4x4 Cube First round 418 59.75   1:05.53   1:05.53 1:04.65 DNF 59.75 1:06.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 154 31   DNF   44 DNF 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 55 11.82   16.33   19.49 13.78 19.81 15.73 11.82
First round 29 13.59   14.72   15.08 14.41 15.54 14.67 13.59
 Pyraminx Combined First round 192 5.96   7.62   7.06 20.02 5.96 7.83 7.97
 Skewb First round 188 8.03   8.67   8.03 8.17 9.31 13.80 8.54
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.40   10.58   10.01 12.09 9.40 16.86 9.63
Second round 10 9.53   11.03   9.53 15.30 11.93 11.26 9.91
First round 6 9.88   10.65   9.88 12.08 11.21 10.05 10.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.67   DNF   DNF 2.67 3.47 DNF 6.91
Second round 7 2.82   3.86   5.57 3.42 3.90 4.26 2.82
Combined First round 7 3.45   4.10   4.67 4.18 3.46 3.45 4.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 57.26   1:05.00   1:09.04 1:04.00 57.26 1:01.97 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.07   14.12   9.07 14.41 15.68 13.66 14.29
Combined First round 1 12.82   15.28   20.92 15.27 12.82 13.21 17.35
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:21.35   3:10.32   2:53.66 4:15.95 2:21.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 28.24     DNF 28.24
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 4:37.71     4:37.71 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 17 6.26   7.70   6.26 7.37 9.13 8.93 6.80
First round 12 5.72   6.49   9.83 6.19 6.52 6.76 5.72
 Skewb Combined First round 20 11.11   13.94   12.85 17.44 11.52 DNF 11.11
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 8.82   12.60   10.09 15.28 12.42 17.24 8.82
Second round 7 8.93   10.13   8.93 10.37 10.98 11.13 9.03
First round 6 8.90   9.86   8.90 10.17 10.27 9.14 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.26   5.72   6.57 6.10 DNF 3.26 4.49
Second round 9 2.00   3.68   3.28 4.16 5.04 3.60 2.00
First round 18 2.78   4.49   2.78 3.83 3.25 6.38 7.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 53.20   1:06.37   1:13.88 1:09.05 1:05.80 1:04.26 53.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:45.36     3:45.36 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.45   13.45   13.32 13.46 12.45 13.58 14.32
Second round 2 12.53   14.14   13.40 12.53 16.98 15.50 13.53
Combined First round 2 13.26   15.16   15.89 13.90 13.26 16.03 15.68
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 44.55     1:34.13 44.55
 Megaminx Combined First round 39 4:30.47     4:30.47 4:41.71
 Pyraminx Second round 22 6.21   6.78   6.21 6.40 6.98 6.97 7.04
First round 24 6.31   7.60   6.31 8.78 DNF 6.91 7.11
 Skewb Second round 28 6.72   8.57   6.72 9.21 7.48 9.03 9.52
First round 38 5.09   10.30   5.09 16.56 9.44 11.47 9.98
  Slovakian Cube Day 2017   (2017-4-2)
Slovakian Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.09   12.80   14.10 10.09 14.18 10.12 14.79
First round 6 9.44   10.92   10.59 13.82 11.70 10.47 9.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.68   4.77   7.57 4.10 5.93 3.68 4.28
Second round 7 3.57   3.86   3.57 3.85 3.62 6.89 4.10
First round 7 3.25   3.90   3.89 3.92 14.43 3.90 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.83   1:01.86   1:19.09 58.05 51.83 1:02.39 1:05.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.70   16.72   15.57 21.51 12.70 13.08 29.00
Combined First round 2 13.47   14.53   13.47 13.69 17.01 15.80 14.09
 Pyraminx First round 11 4.96   8.54   8.20 6.72 10.69 4.96 15.20
 Skewb First round 27 4.69   DNF   10.69 DNF DNF 4.69 DNF
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.06   12.52   11.25 14.52 14.46 11.84 11.06
Second round 11 8.58   10.18   10.37 9.64 10.53 8.58 12.03
First round 10 9.79   10.30   13.00 10.00 9.79 10.21 10.69
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.40   4.39   5.58 6.50 3.42 4.16 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.28   1:07.44   1:14.13 1:07.40 55.28 1:06.44 1:08.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 12.79   DNF   12.79 DNF 14.62 26.97 DNF
Combined First round 1 11.39   12.86   11.39 14.75 12.31 13.09 13.19
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.28   6.70   6.28 6.76 6.50 6.85 7.36
 Skewb Combined First round 36 7.68   13.31   14.12 18.54 7.68 13.26 12.56
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.80   10.89   11.65 10.82 9.80 DNF 10.20
Second round 11 9.93   11.66   11.35 DNF 9.93 10.75 12.87
First round 6 9.53   10.46   10.30 10.04 11.04 11.16 9.53
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.72   4.84   2.72 4.07 DNF 4.20 6.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.66   1:07.49   1:13.24 57.66 1:01.50 1:13.93 1:07.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 3:32.12     3:32.12 3:36.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.68   14.00   13.73 14.57 12.68 13.69 14.64
Combined First round 1 12.33   14.69   15.52 14.09 12.33 14.47 20.83
 Megaminx Combined Final 29 4:08.42     4:26.06 4:08.42
 Pyraminx Second round 21 5.63   7.55   5.63 10.83 5.68 6.14 14.42
Combined First round 19 5.63   7.25   7.97 6.98 5.63 7.71 7.06
 Skewb Second round 17 3.73   8.30   10.19 3.73 4.90 11.61 9.80
Combined First round 33 8.01     8.01 9.26
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.14   11.96   11.75 15.69 8.14 12.37 11.76
First round 14 8.66   11.39   12.65 9.84 8.66 11.68 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 3.43   DNF   4.08 3.43 DNF 3.58 DNF
First round 15 3.14   4.05   3.14 3.41 3.36 5.88 5.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 53.62   1:05.38   1:08.15 53.62 55.03 1:12.95 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:34.44     4:21.28 3:34.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.58   16.23   16.23 20.43 16.22 14.58 16.23
Second round 1 12.80   13.56   13.01 12.80 15.53 13.71 13.97
Combined First round 5 13.81   17.58   17.11 13.81 14.84 30.71 20.79
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:02.12     3:02.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 32.79     DNF 32.79
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:03.96     DNF 3:03.96
 Pyraminx Second round 31 6.32   8.71   9.84 9.72 7.49 8.93 6.32
First round 42 6.56   10.46   7.21 13.17 6.56 11.00 22.76
 Skewb First round 43 8.26   DNF   8.71 8.26 DNF DNF DNF
  B.O.N.D. Open 2017   (2017-2-4~5)
B.O.N.D. Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.08   11.47   12.86 12.57 10.43 11.42 10.08
Second round 6 9.65   10.21   10.56 10.02 9.65 10.06 12.09
First round 13 10.50   12.11   11.65 10.97 13.71 10.50 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.44   7.91   11.06 12.46 2.44 6.31 6.37
First round 13 3.16   4.35   5.06 3.99 3.16 4.00 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:11.15     1:11.15 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.77   14.46   17.03 13.22 15.83 14.32 12.77
Second round 2 10.78   14.15   14.55 14.20 13.71 10.78 16.33
Combined First round 1 11.31   13.69   14.03 16.16 13.90 13.13 11.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:38.37     3:56.80 3:38.37
 Pyraminx First round 22 7.10   10.44   DNF 7.32 7.46 7.10 16.54
 Skewb First round 12 5.61   8.87   8.78 10.83 9.85 5.61 7.97
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:04.43     DNF 1:04.43
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.82   10.60   10.70 13.98 10.52 10.59 8.82
Second round 6 9.63   11.03   11.49 13.73 10.62 10.97 9.63
First round 3 10.10   10.85   14.44 10.75 10.10 10.89 10.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.00   3.56   3.00 4.29 3.48 3.95 3.24
Second round 6 3.57   3.89   3.57 4.22 3.86 5.04 3.59
Combined First round 27 2.91   DNF   3.58 DNF 3.89 DNF 2.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:02.23   1:04.45   1:05.90 1:06.40 1:02.23 1:02.77 1:04.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.57   14.66   24.49 13.06 18.00 12.57 12.92
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.17   17.41   7.17 9.78 23.02 19.44 DNF
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 8.66   11.16   12.25 11.39 9.84 8.66 DNF
Second round 14 8.91   10.79   9.84 12.56 10.74 8.91 11.78
First round 10 9.84   10.46   11.38 12.77 9.84 9.88 10.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.26   5.22   3.57 3.26 6.42 5.66 DNF
First round 47 3.67   5.25   4.50 8.05 5.66 5.60 3.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 57.08   1:05.13   57.08 1:20.72 1:08.67 1:05.41 1:01.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 63 3:17.85     3:37.56 3:17.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.35   15.26   15.47 14.40 14.35 15.91 DNF
Combined First round 1 11.72   12.73   11.72 12.32 13.08 14.24 12.80
 Square-1 Combined Final 40 DNF     DNF DNF
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 8.13   12.59   DNF 15.41 13.51 8.85 8.13
Second round 35 11.44   12.98   14.03 11.44 11.81 13.10 DNF
First round 12 10.30   10.77   11.23 10.51 10.58 10.30 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 3.77   5.69   4.63 4.68 15.79 3.77 7.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 113 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 32   DNF   39 32 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.82   14.21   17.09 16.16 13.62 12.82 12.85
Combined First round 1 11.70   13.23   13.98 12.51 13.20 14.17 11.70
 Pyraminx Combined First round 47 7.68   8.79   8.84 7.68 8.69 8.83 12.43
 Skewb Second round 38 9.40   13.24   9.40 17.63 14.46 10.73 14.54
Combined First round 38 7.19   10.85   15.04 7.41 16.29 7.19 10.09
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.92   13.19   12.62 12.59 14.35 14.54 11.92
Second round 10 9.63   12.02   DNF 11.75 11.35 9.63 12.96
First round 8 10.23   12.07   10.23 14.82 13.85 10.65 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.72   4.95   3.72 4.39 5.82 4.65 6.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:17.65     1:17.65 1:21.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.99   14.63   13.17 12.93 17.79 10.99 23.07
Combined First round 2 11.58   13.53   11.58 13.70 13.66 14.13 13.23
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.98   8.25   6.62 5.98 9.58 8.54 16.80
 Skewb Combined First round 22 17.00     17.00 29.20
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.82   10.88   11.51 10.46 12.06 9.82 10.68
Second round 7 9.31   10.26   9.37 11.94 10.52 10.89 9.31
First round 16 9.57   11.18   10.66 9.57 9.63 14.94 13.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.27   3.79   4.33 3.61 3.42 10.73 3.27
Combined First round 28 3.24   4.96   3.99 5.51 5.38 10.66 3.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:01.13     1:01.13 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 4:15.68     DNF 4:15.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.29   14.60   13.76 16.67 13.37 DNF 13.29
Second round 2 13.06   14.40   13.57 14.15 15.48 13.06 DNF
Combined First round 2 12.41   15.28   14.40 14.84 17.87 12.41 16.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 57.71     DNF 57.71
 Pyraminx Second round 30 5.42   9.08   6.26 11.34 26.38 9.64 5.42
Combined First round 23 6.54   8.53   11.22 7.20 7.18 6.54 37.15
 Skewb Second round 27 7.79   11.33   19.10 7.79 8.51 14.07 11.42
Combined First round 27 7.71   11.36   15.70 7.71 8.69 16.63 9.68
 Square-1 Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.57   12.69   12.07 13.11 12.88 13.71 11.57
First round 28 10.89   12.20   19.60 12.17 10.89 11.90 12.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.74   4.21   2.74 5.00 4.11 3.51 10.55
First round 31 3.14   4.64   6.69 3.96 4.30 5.67 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:09.26     1:09.26 1:38.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.44   14.91   10.44 26.50 15.16 16.69 12.87
Second round 1 11.06   12.84   12.48 14.65 13.82 12.23 11.06
Combined First round 1 10.71   13.35   12.39 13.90 10.71 13.76 16.56
 Pyraminx First round 51 7.57   11.81   12.71 13.20 9.51 14.65 7.57
 Skewb First round 37 6.64   10.75   6.64 22.59 8.27 7.08 16.89
 Square-1 Combined Final 45 1:38.39     1:38.39 DNF
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 95 9.42   11.08   12.80 9.42 12.76 10.18 10.29
First round 89 8.46   10.96   10.52 10.14 12.68 12.23 8.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 88 3.24   4.55   3.33 3.24 8.36 6.47 3.84
First round 55 2.51   3.61   4.17 3.67 3.39 3.76 2.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 199 51.65   1:00.89   51.65 1:02.46 1:28.06 59.71 1:00.51
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 44   48.33   45 44 56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.17   12.41   11.89 12.98 12.68 12.66 11.17
Second round 15 12.62   14.62   13.94 12.62 15.53 14.40 16.69
Combined First round 13 13.16   14.78   16.28 13.55 14.51 16.65 13.16
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 127 1:09.69     1:09.69 DNF
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.00   11.96   14.18 11.07 10.62 17.80 10.00
Second round 12 10.76   11.79   11.23 11.55 10.76 12.59 14.69
First round 15 11.03   12.90   12.59 11.03 14.77 13.72 12.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.10   4.19   4.38 4.42 3.10 3.77 8.97
Second round 11 3.53   4.19   4.88 3.53 4.32 4.66 3.58
Combined First round 34 4.16   6.38   8.10 5.59 4.16 7.64 5.92
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 53.66   58.92   58.08 1:08.25 1:00.36 53.66 58.31
First round 26 1:01.17   1:14.13   1:01.17 1:54.36 1:05.36 1:35.02 1:02.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:01.02     3:51.82 3:01.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.09   14.17   14.57 13.09 17.19 14.37 13.57
Second round 2 12.29   14.99   15.30 18.74 12.29 17.32 12.36
Combined First round 3 12.14   16.40   14.03 15.04 29.96 20.14 12.14
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 54.33     1:52.80 54.33
 Pyraminx Second round 22 7.16   8.74   9.49 7.67 7.16 DNF 9.05
Combined First round 14 6.41   6.78   6.63 8.55 6.41 6.50 7.21
 Skewb Second round 26 7.78   10.97   7.78 14.85 10.36 9.98 12.58
Combined First round 26 6.83   13.59   6.83 34.73 13.35 12.19 15.24
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.53   12.66   10.53 12.15 11.19 14.65 17.78
Second round 5 9.08   10.99   10.35 16.94 12.03 9.08 10.60
First round 15 10.10   13.80   14.25 13.65 14.16 13.60 10.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.92   5.33   5.57 6.31 5.81 2.92 4.61
Second round 5 3.46   3.88   3.78 4.35 3.75 3.46 4.10
Combined First round 7 3.66   4.36   3.66 4.71 4.45 3.91 4.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.28   13.20   13.50 12.84 12.28 13.25 20.33
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 8.48   10.29   11.02 8.48 9.14 22.59 10.71
 Skewb Combined Final 16 6.13   11.57   19.12 10.71 6.13 11.90 12.11
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.39   11.49   9.39 11.30 DNF 11.61 11.56
Second round 6 8.32   10.78   14.38 10.72 8.32 10.85 10.76
First round 6 9.21   11.22   12.95 12.18 10.72 10.75 9.21
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 10.34     10.34 15.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:05.39     1:05.39 1:05.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 5:22.92     5:53.60 5:22.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.15   14.09   14.04 13.15 14.39 13.85 DNF
Combined First round 1 12.69   13.73   13.49 14.91 12.80 15.36 12.69
 Pyraminx Second round 15 6.64   8.66   7.29 7.14 32.75 11.56 6.64
Combined First round 24 8.10   12.18   8.10 15.04 10.64 25.86 10.85
 Skewb Combined First round 38 20.34     20.34 20.56
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.48   11.36   12.23 10.48 11.31 DNF 10.54
First round 10 10.73   10.96   16.04 10.95 10.99 10.73 10.93
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.26   4.67   7.05 4.19 2.76 2.26 13.32
Combined First round 10 3.21   3.92   4.74 3.21 4.49 3.58 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:06.75     1:15.23 1:06.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:54.52     DNF 3:54.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.43   14.81   15.01 14.80 14.62 16.20 13.43
Second round 3 12.77   14.57   12.77 15.97 14.64 13.72 15.36
Combined First round 3 12.42   13.99   14.90 13.30 12.42 28.03 13.77
 Pyraminx Second round 21 8.59   14.32   8.59 17.28 11.36 22.59 14.32
Combined First round 15 6.11   8.62   8.42 6.11 9.32 9.89 8.11
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 8.33   11.43   8.33 12.69 13.77 11.48 10.12
Second round 18 10.37   11.19   11.27 11.73 10.56 14.53 10.37
First round 13 10.31   11.15   11.14 11.12 10.31 11.20 37.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.33   3.54   3.27 4.14 2.33 3.58 3.76
Second round 7 3.28   3.61   3.32 4.17 9.04 3.33 3.28
First round 13 3.16   3.80   3.82 3.16 4.29 4.98 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 58.98   1:09.34   1:09.22 58.98 1:23.80 1:10.05 1:08.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 75 4:38.98     4:38.98 5:14.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.07   13.41   13.15 14.07 12.07 16.63 13.00
Combined First round 2 11.82   14.27   13.60 15.68 11.82 14.01 15.21
 Pyraminx Second round 40 7.28   9.13   10.29 9.45 7.28 7.64 12.66
First round 35 5.59   8.72   7.43 5.59 7.86 10.87 18.98
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.87   11.62   10.87 12.88 12.71 11.27 10.89
Second round 10 9.81   13.19   9.81 15.00 14.26 12.72 12.59
First round 8 10.63   11.89   13.00 12.44 11.54 11.70 10.63
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46   DNF   46 DNF 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.28   15.01   16.17 17.27 12.28 14.23 14.64
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 11.25   13.60   11.25 15.15 12.67 12.98 18.04
Second round 27 10.93   12.29   12.06 11.00 24.80 13.82 10.93
First round 41 11.89   13.79   14.94 11.89 16.02 13.31 13.11
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 49 3.04   5.76   5.41 5.50 6.36 3.04 16.76
Second round 16 3.27   3.85   4.11 3.57 4.18 3.27 3.87
Combined First round 23 3.14   4.03   3.51 3.36 3.14 9.70 5.23
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 58 52.53   1:06.86   1:07.49 1:22.06 1:14.18 52.53 58.90
Combined First round 58 50.12   1:03.13   50.12 1:09.76 1:02.67 1:10.39 56.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 70 3:33.31     3:33.31 5:28.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 29   34.00   41 29 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.60   17.71   19.88 15.75 14.60 20.41 17.49
Second round 2 13.71   14.84   15.01 15.49 13.71 17.82 14.02
Combined First round 4 13.87   16.11   27.02 18.09 14.68 15.57 13.87
 Pyraminx Second round 64 10.64   12.70   10.77 15.93 15.72 11.61 10.64
Combined First round 50 7.34   8.97   7.34 8.64 9.94 12.77 8.34
 Skewb Second round 41 5.87   9.76   14.68 7.56 8.54 5.87 13.19
Combined First round 39 7.25   9.61   11.13 9.68 7.25 19.12 8.03
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 1:08.26     1:08.26 1:17.78
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.82   12.01   11.53 11.98 12.73 9.82 12.51
Semi Final 11 9.84   11.47   12.78 10.90 9.84 10.73 15.40
Second round 16 10.71   12.34   12.64 11.81 15.70 12.56 10.71
First round 15 10.28   12.16   15.38 11.88 11.21 10.28 13.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.24   3.79   3.40 4.08 3.24 3.90 4.22
Second round 7 2.95   3.41   2.95 3.01 6.64 4.05 3.17
Combined First round 24 2.75   4.67   7.76 4.54 2.75 4.05 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 57.61   1:04.98   57.61 1:20.57 1:12.79 1:03.96 58.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.44   15.01   11.44 14.85 18.11 17.07 13.12
Combined First round 2 13.67   14.66   14.14 14.32 13.67 15.53 20.50
 Pyraminx Combined First round 60 12.14     12.14 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 36 10.47     10.47 11.12
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.33   14.52   14.46 12.33 16.05 13.06 20.70
First round 13 10.57   12.51   12.79 10.89 13.86 DNF 10.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.58   3.99   4.72 3.58 3.83 3.91 4.23
Second round 6 2.78   3.97   12.49 3.81 3.94 2.78 4.16
Combined First round 9 3.39   4.10   3.39 3.85 4.55 5.20 3.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:11.32     1:15.45 1:11.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.63   16.98   16.18 13.63 15.15 20.52 19.61
Second round 2 14.73   17.24   15.43 DNF 19.38 14.73 16.92
Combined First round 3 14.09   16.02   14.64 22.17 17.78 15.63 14.09
 Pyraminx Combined First round 15 8.61     8.61 14.67
 Skewb Combined First round 13 7.71   14.98   22.97 7.71 12.60 22.64 9.70
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.92   11.74   12.72 11.07 13.85 11.43 10.92
First round 16 11.00   12.20   12.09 11.00 11.89 19.27 12.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.18   3.59   4.62 3.99 3.39 2.18 3.39
Second round 11 2.50   3.81   3.52 3.78 4.13 6.00 2.50
Combined First round 18 1.66   4.51   4.65 3.18 5.71 1.66 6.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.20   59.59   57.07 1:08.47 49.20 1:04.98 56.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.35   15.46   15.50 15.35 15.45 18.95 15.44
Second round 4 11.88   16.16   16.80 16.96 15.51 16.18 11.88
Combined First round 4 15.97   16.67   16.96 21.26 15.97 16.05 17.00
 Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.70   10.22   9.68 7.30 13.67 6.70 15.87
 Skewb Combined First round 26 10.93     10.93 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:21.69     DNF 1:21.69
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.04   13.77   13.04 13.27 20.65 13.06 14.97
First round 13 9.08   11.35   10.30 12.66 15.85 11.10 9.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.23   5.25   3.23 7.85 7.63 3.96 4.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:05.95     1:19.46 1:05.95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.50   17.79   15.50 20.38 15.53 17.45 27.04
Combined First round 4 16.47   17.13   16.88 16.47 17.06 18.94 17.45
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.11   8.67   6.11 7.90 12.91 8.44 9.67
 Skewb Combined First round 34 8.30   12.31   14.38 8.30 10.76 12.32 13.86
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:33.29     1:33.29 DNF
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2015   (2015-5-30~31)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.32   12.87   12.23 14.36 11.32 14.90 12.02
Second round 7 9.53   11.03   10.26 9.53 12.19 11.16 11.68
First round 8 12.03   12.68   14.54 12.51 13.04 12.48 12.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.75   5.69   7.67 4.24 5.17 3.75 DNF
Second round 4 2.78   3.72   2.78 3.81 3.79 10.57 3.56
Combined First round 7 3.70   4.28   3.73 4.67 3.70 4.43 4.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.49   1:01.77   1:04.36 DNF 1:04.14 52.49 56.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.53   17.59   19.35 16.88 16.54 24.36 16.53
Combined First round 3 15.95   17.91   22.51 15.95 17.14 16.74 19.85
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 11.57     11.57 17.53
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.91   13.61   12.91 14.83 13.10 DNF 12.91
Semi Final 10 11.07   11.61   11.11 11.94 11.79 20.52 11.07
Second round 21 11.24   12.79   12.27 11.24 14.94 12.09 14.00
First round 20 11.29   12.48   13.02 11.93 12.48 16.79 11.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.96   4.08   3.98 5.61 2.96 4.07 4.19
Combined First round 22 3.75   4.49   4.65 3.75 7.27 5.06 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 59.89   1:12.62   1:28.84 1:02.08 1:06.94 59.89 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.94   17.03   15.15 21.38 18.79 14.94 17.14
Combined First round 7 18.59   19.12   19.38 21.17 19.18 18.59 18.79
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.66     14.75 9.66
 Skewb Combined First round 54 9.40   14.74   9.40 12.54 18.51 15.90 15.78
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.66   12.24   12.11 11.96 14.70 12.65 10.66
First round 14 10.93   11.74   12.10 11.00 12.13 10.93 14.21
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.10   3.88   5.18 3.33 7.21 3.10 3.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:02.30     1:02.30 1:13.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.46   19.28   20.96 17.76 19.12 17.46 24.79
Second round 4 14.97   18.07   14.97 16.90 20.85 17.73 19.58
Combined First round 7 15.40   19.73   21.45 19.77 17.96 29.25 15.40
 Pyraminx Combined First round 46 6.38   9.35   17.65 6.38 9.31 11.34 7.41
 Skewb Combined First round 61 9.76   14.08   9.76 19.92 16.38 12.49 13.36
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 1:11.92     1:11.92 1:39.22
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.10   12.58   12.10 12.58 12.94 12.23 14.01
First round 16 11.30   12.62   11.66 DNF 11.30 12.57 13.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.43   4.02   3.90 4.25 3.43 3.92 4.53
Second round 11 3.50   3.96   3.90 3.50 4.36 3.62 6.33
Combined First round 11 3.26   4.12   3.26 6.32 3.78 4.62 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 57.57   1:01.93   57.57 1:05.87 1:05.35 1:00.09 1:00.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.02   20.60   23.27 18.32 20.22 36.88 16.02
Combined First round 7 18.15   19.17   19.00 19.74 20.67 18.15 18.76
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.64     9.64 10.91
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.36   16.64   15.75 12.36 18.05 16.13 DNF
First round 6 12.48   13.46   12.89 13.39 14.11 12.48 15.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.59   4.24   4.10 3.59 4.78 4.43 4.19
Second round 11 3.99   5.14   4.76 3.99 5.23 5.44 7.90
Combined First round 7 3.56   4.63   5.52 4.35 3.56 6.44 4.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:15.38     1:15.38 1:46.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.61   20.50   21.44 23.77 18.61 19.27 20.78
Combined First round 2 19.21   20.06   19.75 19.72 26.20 20.70 19.21
 Pyraminx Combined Final 20 8.87     8.87 11.75
  Big Cube Krasnik 2014   (2014-9-6~7)
Big Cube Krasnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 13 13.81   15.31   18.25 13.81 14.77 16.36 14.79
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 3.92   4.70   4.68 5.13 14.24 3.92 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:21.33   1:39.73   1:21.33 2:51.57 1:29.33 1:48.10 1:41.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.63   28.07   22.63 27.91 29.56 36.21 26.74
 Pyraminx Combined Final 14 9.36     9.75 9.36
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.46   16.36   19.47 13.51 17.31 12.46 18.26
First round 26 12.71   15.13   12.71 15.26 16.75 17.79 13.38
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.32   5.69   5.96 5.37 5.73 5.32 8.85
First round 47 4.69   6.37   5.19 5.64 11.64 4.69 8.28
 4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:24.51   1:31.69   1:24.51 1:32.04 1:32.37 2:06.50 1:30.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 26.37   27.86   27.66 29.28 26.37 33.28 26.65
First round 25 28.53   30.72   30.90 37.29 28.53 29.39 31.88
 Pyraminx Second round 63 12.16   20.87   DNF 16.13 33.96 12.16 12.51
First round 47 9.23   12.17   12.57 12.72 15.79 9.23 11.21
  Mielec Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Mielec Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.07   18.44   19.65 16.07 18.04 19.72 17.63
First round 19 16.90   17.79   18.54 17.40 17.43 19.25 16.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:28.45     1:52.42 1:28.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 43.31     1:03.05 43.31
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 13.85     15.59 13.85
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 20.81   23.51   26.03 21.38 32.15 20.81 23.12
First round 42 20.42   23.73   25.77 25.41 24.62 20.42 21.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:02.99     1:40.83 1:02.99