Jonatan Kłosko

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013KOSK01  Poland Male 55 26 25 17

History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Skewb 2.51  Speed Days Kielce 2017 2017-10-14~15 Second round 2.50 DNF 2.32 2.71 2.31
2.55  Polish Open 2017 2017-9-15~17 Final 4.59 2.72 2.45 2.09 2.49
2.95  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 2015-12-5~6 Final 3.42 2.65 4.75 2.51 2.78
1.10  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 2015-10-17 Combined First round
1.81  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 2014-12-6~7 Combined First round
3.15  Kaliska Open 2014 2014-8-16~17 First round 2.82 2.67 4.16 3.97 2.52
2.19  Kielce Cube Attack 2014 2014-7-26~27 Final
4.58  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 2014-4-5 Combined Final 4.55 4.38 3.81 4.81 5.68
5.61  SLS Gliwice 2014 2014-2-22~23 Final 8.17 4.29 4.18 8.93 4.38
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Skewb 2.84  SLS Chorzow 2014 2014-5-3~4 Combined First round
3.81  SLS Gliwice 2014 2014-2-22~23 Combined First round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 22 126 374 7.09 8.20 130 36

7

2 4
 2x2x2 Cube 28 192 512 1.44 3.02 671 247 32 1
 4x4x4 Cube 26 199 663 34.39 39.10 563 176 24 1
 5x5x5 Cube 70 528 1878 1:27.06 1:38.39 2089 581 77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 50 377 1123 1:55.89

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 11 73 134 26 32.67 212 95 12 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 42 367 1240 15.02 19.62 1542 435 57
 Rubik's Clock 28 219 586 10.03 12.23 584 223 28 1
 Pyraminx 12 53 127 2.09 3.76 196 72 17 3 5 7
 Skewb

1

1

1

1.10 2.51

3

3

3

21 14 7
 Square-1 58 556 1920 23.53 34.32 2229 641 72
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 7 9.51   10.81   11.20 11.41 9.98 11.25 9.51
Second round 7 8.59   9.50   8.59 11.04 9.56 10.20 8.74
First round 4 8.17   9.58   11.77 8.99 8.17 10.48 9.26
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 1 7.32   8.20   8.69 8.30 7.75 8.56 7.32
Second round 5 8.32   9.36   8.70 DNF 8.32 10.95 8.44
First round 9 8.14   10.24   11.12 8.14 9.56 10.04 11.55
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 7 8.22   9.47   8.22 10.79 8.93 12.38 8.70
Second round 7 7.27   9.09   9.37 8.51 7.27 12.43 9.39
Combined First round 3 8.08   8.56   8.27 8.08 8.35 9.05 9.30
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 8.18   8.69   8.76 8.69 10.63 8.18 8.63
Second round 3 8.06   8.78   8.06 9.43 9.30 8.27 8.78
First round 6 8.80   9.54   9.16 8.80 12.51 9.53 9.94
 GLS Final 2017 Final 8 8.41   11.24   DNF 9.79 8.41 9.30 14.63
Second round 5 8.34   9.77   12.55 9.66 10.39 9.27 8.34
First round 1 7.89   8.43   8.15 8.84 7.89 10.26 8.29
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 8.19   10.45   8.19 8.94 DNF 9.40 13.02
Semi Final 9 8.29   9.51   9.21 9.61 8.29 10.96 9.70
Second round 18 8.94   10.15   9.24 DNF 8.94 10.77 10.44
First round 17 8.73   10.70   12.34 12.36 10.83 8.93 8.73
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 8.59   9.37   14.11 8.59 8.81 9.53 9.78
Second round 7 8.23   10.62   11.34 8.23 13.03 11.06 9.47
First round 2 7.57   8.31   9.33 7.66 7.94 11.52 7.57
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 12 8.61   10.44   8.61 9.12 11.72 10.48 14.62
First round 5 8.83   9.32   9.47 10.30 8.83 9.60 8.89
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 7.57   9.59   8.64 9.93 10.59 7.57 10.21
Second round 2 7.21   8.57   8.78 7.82 11.93 9.11 7.21
First round 6 9.00   9.59   9.91 9.51 9.53 9.74 9.00
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 6 7.64   9.68   12.56 9.97 7.64 9.73 9.33
Semi Final 7 8.14   9.73   8.14 10.88 9.87 10.53 8.80
Second round 10 10.22   10.78   10.22 10.71 11.22 10.40 13.75
First round 7 8.36   10.25   10.44 11.96 9.25 8.36 11.05
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 13 7.09   10.78   12.93 9.92 12.75 7.09 9.68
First round 7 8.77   10.21   8.77 9.49 11.45 12.98 9.68
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 9 9.03   9.92   9.39 9.35 9.03 11.72 11.02
Semi Final 10 9.35   9.63   9.54 9.36 10.77 9.35 9.98
Second round 18 9.07   10.49   9.11 12.07 10.28 12.96 9.07
First round 8 9.08   9.66   10.60 9.23 9.08 9.16 11.57
 World Championship 2017 Second round 87 8.71   9.88   8.94 10.08 8.71 10.61 14.18
First round 131 9.26   10.47   11.17 9.64 10.60 9.26 12.28
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 8.91   9.21   9.45 9.14 9.03 12.53 8.91
Second round 5 8.39   10.02   9.58 8.39 11.33 10.00 10.49
First round 6 7.73   10.27   10.48 10.22 10.10 12.97 7.73
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 7 9.30   10.44   9.30 9.83 9.41 12.08 DNF
Second round 4 7.61   9.98   19.82 10.68 8.81 10.44 7.61
First round 4 7.86   10.08   11.54 9.49 7.86 9.99 10.77
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 20 7.88   11.13   11.37 7.88 16.26 9.39 12.64
First round 14 9.26   11.02   11.97 11.93 9.41 9.26 11.73
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 5 8.43   9.76   9.72 10.77 11.66 8.43 8.80
Second round 9 8.11   9.70   10.12 9.43 8.11 9.56 10.62
First round 11 8.62   10.73   11.04 9.26 8.62 12.42 11.89
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 2 8.27   9.49   9.23 10.17 11.33 9.08 8.27
Second round 3 8.83   10.02   9.51 11.06 9.48 8.83 12.09
First round 9 8.76   11.57   11.21 8.76 13.34 10.16 18.84
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 8 9.95   10.59   9.95 10.64 10.44 11.78 10.70
Second round 5 8.31   9.63   12.26 9.78 10.34 8.31 8.78
First round 4 8.67   9.43   8.67 9.31 9.45 9.53 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 12 9.09   10.75   11.34 10.26 9.09 11.71 10.64
Semi Final 5 8.18   9.48   11.46 8.53 8.18 12.11 8.44
Second round 7 7.68   10.01   9.72 12.18 9.81 7.68 10.51
First round 3 9.29   9.83   9.29 10.49 9.36 9.85 10.28
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 9 8.51   10.46   11.01 10.51 8.51 9.85 12.02
Semi Final 4 9.02   9.49   9.36 9.47 10.38 9.02 9.63
Second round 13 10.00   10.61   11.52 12.74 10.15 10.17 10.00
First round 6 8.97   9.75   9.71 9.52 10.03 8.97 10.95
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 6 9.09   10.09   9.25 9.33 9.09 12.49 11.68
Second round 8 9.18   10.31   11.85 14.38 9.18 9.46 9.62
First round 19 9.17   11.78   11.05 11.46 12.82 9.17 13.04
 Czech Open 2016 Final 9 9.18   10.29   11.37 9.18 11.06 10.43 9.39
Second round 6 8.52   9.66   8.52 12.78 9.99 9.56 9.43
First round 11 8.80   10.48   12.59 9.93 10.08 8.80 11.43
 Euro 2016 Semi Final 34 9.12   9.75   11.23 10.75 9.34 9.15 9.12
Second round 41 9.34   9.80   9.63 9.34 10.04 9.72 21.17
First round 102 9.60   11.22   11.49 12.24 11.25 10.93 9.60
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 2 8.27   9.51   8.27 9.09 9.55 9.89 14.95
Second round 3 8.60   9.48   10.20 DNF 8.60 9.30 8.94
First round 5 9.19   10.13   DNF 10.34 9.19 9.98 10.08
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 5 8.35   10.11   8.73 10.34 8.35 16.41 11.26
Second round 6 8.95   9.88   9.23 8.95 10.70 9.72 11.77
First round 7 9.38   10.42   9.97 11.26 9.38 10.05 11.23
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 4 9.49   10.67   10.97 10.05 11.00 16.22 9.49
Second round 1 8.50   9.40   9.75 9.84 8.50 9.22 9.24
First round 9 9.46   11.94   9.46 11.77 12.72 11.34 13.97
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 2 8.87   9.36   9.38 8.87 13.16 9.02 9.68
Second round 3 8.57   9.89   10.36 8.64 10.66 12.14 8.57
First round 3 9.49   9.82   9.64 13.40 10.16 9.49 9.65
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 8 9.93   11.21   9.93 10.95 18.24 9.96 12.72
Semi Final 9 8.64   10.36   9.61 9.98 12.60 11.50 8.64
Second round 5 7.60   10.23   10.19 9.74 7.60 10.76 11.24
First round 4 9.68   10.39   9.80 10.68 9.68 10.89 10.68
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 4 9.31   10.85   11.18 11.24 9.31 10.13 13.13
Second round 4 9.22   10.92   10.25 9.22 12.06 12.87 10.46
First round 2 9.09   9.87   10.47 9.09 10.04 9.21 10.36
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 14 10.01   11.19   11.83 13.01 11.58 10.01 10.16
Semi Final 10 9.63   10.55   9.63 12.08 10.05 10.48 11.12
Second round 33 10.69   12.54   12.44 12.63 10.69 12.55 12.81
First round 20 10.24   11.38   10.36 11.02 10.24 13.74 12.76
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 8 9.44   11.20   13.03 11.89 12.06 9.66 9.44
Semi Final 13 9.52   11.86   12.40 11.19 DNF 9.52 11.99
Second round 9 9.68   10.92   11.74 9.68 11.70 10.26 10.81
First round 13 8.54   11.70   11.00 8.54 12.70 11.52 12.57
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 10 9.72   11.06   10.42 13.61 9.72 10.57 12.18
Second round 7 10.09   10.98   12.08 11.89 10.15 10.91 10.09
First round 13 10.31   11.66   11.07 10.31 10.56 13.34 DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 8 9.23   11.04   10.87 11.43 9.23 10.83 16.44
Second round 16 10.15   11.82   11.35 10.15 13.31 11.67 12.45
First round 14 8.33   11.60   11.85 10.41 8.33 12.55 16.74
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 4 8.00   9.96   10.67 8.00 10.24 8.96 11.14
Second round 5 9.07   10.50   11.29 9.07 10.15 14.23 10.07
First round 10 10.55   11.18   11.79 11.36 10.55 11.11 11.08
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 4 9.92   11.22   9.92 11.34 11.66 10.65 11.86
Second round 5 9.39   10.48   9.85 10.19 11.39 17.45 9.39
First round 15 10.83   13.13   47.42 12.21 12.83 10.83 14.34
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 10 10.92   12.81   10.92 11.83 15.77 13.74 12.86
Semi Final 3 9.47   10.59   10.78 11.10 12.78 9.88 9.47
Second round 32 11.51   13.94   13.97 14.53 13.33 11.51 15.34
First round 6 10.75   10.97   10.75 10.99 10.81 11.12 12.06
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 18 11.68   12.89   11.72 14.01 19.93 12.93 11.68
First round 12 11.73   12.35   12.49 11.96 13.57 11.73 12.61
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 20 9.74   13.28   13.12 14.31 12.98 9.74 13.74
Second round 21 11.91   13.48   14.73 13.91 14.10 12.43 11.91
First round 18 11.46   13.03   11.46 13.44 12.45 14.97 13.19
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Second round 15 9.67   12.12   14.24 9.67 11.02 11.10 DNF
First round 22 10.46   13.20   12.89 15.38 10.46 13.97 12.74
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 10 11.09   12.33   11.95 12.36 12.69 11.09 14.65
Second round 4 9.89   11.08   9.89 11.59 12.77 10.33 11.33
First round 8 10.92   12.53   12.16 10.92 11.03 14.41 15.67
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 16 11.53   14.34   11.53 12.45 15.04 16.13 15.53
Second round 12 10.64   11.82   12.22 14.55 11.04 10.64 12.19
First round 6 10.00   10.99   11.72 10.00 10.42 14.65 10.84
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 21 11.07   12.75   12.43 14.05 14.93 11.07 11.77
First round 43 11.22   14.42   11.22 17.01 14.44 25.34 11.82
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 11 11.91   14.67   15.34 16.11 14.03 11.91 14.65
Second round 11 10.79   11.82   11.73 12.73 11.01 10.79 DNF
First round 18 11.06   12.86   12.43 14.40 13.26 12.89 11.06
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Second round 15 10.16   13.40   13.01 10.16 14.60 13.29 13.90
First round 11 11.79   12.90   14.01 11.79 13.51 12.40 12.78
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 11 12.07   13.31   13.74 13.85 12.07 18.84 12.35
Semi Final 6 9.76   11.29   13.68 11.40 11.47 11.00 9.76
Second round 25 11.61   14.16   14.40 DNF 14.68 11.61 13.40
First round 22 10.92   13.68   14.51 13.92 13.66 13.45 10.92
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 18 12.09   12.97   13.07 12.44 12.09 18.62 13.40
First round 17 12.32   12.80   12.50 12.97 15.39 12.32 12.93
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 9 10.82   12.21   10.82 11.31 13.28 12.05 15.03
Second round 6 10.98   11.65   11.58 11.20 12.18 10.98 14.68
First round 22 11.29   14.11   16.19 16.08 11.29 12.42 13.83
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 11 12.50   13.45   12.63 12.94 16.96 12.50 14.77
Second round 11 12.19   13.02   14.52 12.19 12.79 13.16 13.12
First round 15 11.69   13.33   11.69 14.49 12.75 14.52 12.75
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 15 13.19   15.07   22.74 13.22 13.19 13.72 18.26
Second round 11 11.16   12.61   11.16 12.22 12.87 12.75 15.01
First round 12 11.94   13.20   13.09 14.44 19.18 12.07 11.94
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 11 11.35   13.30   13.19 16.19 11.71 11.35 15.00
Second round 10 9.96   12.70   13.68 12.59 9.96 14.69 11.83
First round 8 12.02   12.65   12.58 12.40 12.98 13.70 12.02
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Second round 27 11.34   13.69   11.34 15.11 13.92 12.05 15.74
First round 36 13.72   16.19   20.11 15.19 18.16 13.72 15.22
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 46 12.81   16.15   12.81 17.25 15.02 16.19 18.13
 Rybnik Open 2013 First round 49 14.05   23.15   14.05 25.59 35.75 22.68 21.18
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 10 2.30   4.30   3.09 6.95 2.87 7.49 2.30
Combined First round 10 1.78   3.29   5.53 3.46 3.24 3.17 1.78
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 27 4.19   5.72   4.19 5.64 5.32 6.20 9.28
Combined First round 6 2.26   3.59   4.86 4.70 2.61 2.26 3.45
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 20 1.44   3.88   7.95 3.37 2.95 1.44 5.32
First round 7 2.57   3.09   2.78 3.28 3.22 3.39 2.57
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 20 3.48   4.77   5.80 6.98 3.77 4.73 3.48
First round 11 2.49   3.54   3.10 5.16 3.69 2.49 3.82
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 19 2.95   4.71   3.41 4.38 6.35 2.95 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 16 3.32   4.49   4.48 3.49 3.32 6.68 5.49
Second round 12 2.42   3.56   3.92 2.56 4.21 5.61 2.42
Combined First round 16 2.54   3.64   3.81 5.21 3.55 3.56 2.54
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 41 4.91   6.53   5.17 7.06 14.95 7.35 4.91
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 22 2.51   3.78   8.46 4.17 3.45 2.51 3.71
Second round 36 1.88   4.70   6.20 1.88 4.13 3.76 11.48
Combined First round 18 3.08   3.82   3.08 4.49 3.65 3.89 3.92
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 25 1.74   4.46   1.74 4.65 3.56 7.07 5.18
Combined First round 35 3.36   5.16   7.44 3.36 8.62 4.13 3.92
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 14 2.01   4.35   3.98 2.01 4.35 4.73 6.64
Combined First round 9 2.77   3.78   3.57 4.88 2.90 2.77 5.61
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 17 2.58   4.01   5.41 4.30 2.58 4.49 3.25
First round 55 3.42   6.37   3.42 9.25 9.94 5.79 4.07
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 32 3.13   5.42   4.42 5.58 6.26 7.80 3.13
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 9 2.45   4.23   2.45 4.23 DNF 4.66 3.81
Second round 6 2.35   3.56   2.50 2.35 4.68 DNF 3.49
First round 11 3.20   4.11   5.03 3.24 3.20 12.20 4.06
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 38 2.47   5.77   5.42 7.27 2.47 8.01 4.61
Combined First round 19 3.49   4.41   4.43 4.36 4.86 4.44 3.49
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 33 3.90   5.28   5.72 6.02 3.90 4.28 5.83
Combined First round 40 3.16   5.26   6.93 3.74 5.12 3.16 8.45
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 50 1.88   5.85   1.88 10.11 5.61 5.78 6.17
Combined First round 6 2.62   3.75   4.87 3.39 2.62 3.18 4.69
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 23 3.24   4.30   3.24 4.91 4.26 4.22 4.42
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 4 3.74   3.87   3.74 3.98 4.53 3.84 3.79
Second round 4 2.30   3.41   2.30 5.85 3.32 3.61 3.29
First round 8 3.41   4.56   3.41 3.59 5.23 4.86 6.19
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 3 1.46   3.61   2.57 4.61 4.58 1.46 3.68
Second round 7 2.97   3.82   5.33 3.00 3.73 2.97 4.72
First round 5 3.05   3.60   3.76 3.49 3.05 3.55 4.23
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 18 3.48   DNF   DNF 3.48 5.54 15.53 DNF
Combined First round 9 2.23   3.66   2.23 2.72 4.12 4.15 4.42
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 5 2.78   3.51   3.96 2.78 3.30 3.30 3.94
Combined First round 2 2.60   3.02   9.61 3.58 2.60 2.77 2.70
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 4 3.47   4.06   4.26 4.91 3.97 3.96 3.47
Combined First round 4 3.03   3.81   16.48 3.68 4.35 3.41 3.03
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 12 3.27   DNF   8.30 3.95 DNF 3.27 DNF
Second round 3 2.87   3.39   3.41 2.87 3.03 3.73 4.12
Combined First round 4 2.99   3.85   3.64 4.58 DNF 2.99 3.33
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 6 2.33   3.61   3.13 2.33 4.26 3.78 3.92
Second round 3 1.93   3.21   1.93 2.51 3.88 3.25 3.96
Combined First round 18 2.96   4.50   5.51 2.96 4.91 4.64 3.96
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 11 3.54   4.73   4.51 5.39 4.28 7.75 3.54
Combined First round 4 3.26   3.65   5.56 3.26 3.29 4.34 3.32
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 9 3.50   5.27   5.06 4.75 5.99 8.87 3.50
Combined First round 9 2.75   4.82   2.75 3.43 6.57 6.32 4.72
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 4 3.85   4.14   DNF 3.94 3.91 4.57 3.85
Combined First round 5 2.91   3.85   2.91 3.77 3.75 4.04 8.37
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 8 2.96   4.64   2.96 4.25 4.25 5.41 6.88
Second round 8 4.21   4.33   4.27 4.21 4.27 4.46 4.71
Combined First round 16 2.71   4.77   DNF 6.00 4.93 2.71 3.38
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined First round 14 4.50   4.98   5.58 4.50 6.46 4.53 4.83
 Polish Nationals 2013 Second round 17 3.15   5.05   5.50 3.15 5.27 5.44 4.43
Combined First round 21 3.31   4.61   5.86 3.31 4.97 4.63 4.22
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined First round 27 5.42   6.70   7.72 6.90 6.72 5.42 6.47
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 6 39.76   43.29   39.76 DNF 40.33 43.61 45.93
Combined First round 5 36.66   40.37   38.30 36.66 48.42 42.43 40.39
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 20 35.01   40.89   35.01 48.21 42.73 43.95 36.00
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 18 39.59   44.04   48.99 42.23 39.59 44.69 45.21
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 21 37.78   45.56   53.24 37.78 42.62 44.44 49.61
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 5 36.73   39.10   47.70 40.43 36.73 37.05 39.81
Combined First round 5 38.85   41.70   39.48 38.85 51.53 43.42 42.20
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 11 41.15   43.26   42.59 47.89 44.12 43.06 41.15
 Polish Open 2017 Final 14 37.80   43.02   37.80 40.88 46.91 47.87 41.28
Combined First round 14 40.09   44.16   44.97 1:09.07 41.77 40.09 45.74
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 19 44.28   49.14   DNF 49.60 49.96 44.28 47.87
Combined First round 20 45.18   52.27   49.86 45.18 1:01.36 1:26.54 45.58
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 6 39.54   43.54   53.19 40.72 45.24 44.65 39.54
Combined First round 5 35.94   39.99   38.16 37.50 44.30 35.94 48.69
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 14 40.82   46.16   47.18 51.60 45.06 40.82 46.25
Combined First round 15 39.50   44.19   39.50 40.56 45.23 47.92 46.77
 World Championship 2017 First round 102 39.02   40.61   39.24 40.37 42.21 39.02 53.16
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 9 44.98   46.87   55.12 45.83 48.76 44.98 46.01
Combined First round 9 48.38   50.23   51.12 55.12 49.04 48.38 50.54
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 35.58   40.12   49.94 40.46 39.24 35.58 40.67
Combined First round 6 41.16   45.42   44.42 50.05 48.19 41.16 43.66
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 12 39.59   45.72   40.62 45.97 52.50 50.57 39.59
Combined First round 11 44.15   47.36   45.54 48.92 47.63 44.15 DNF
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 10 39.75   46.62   39.75 48.29 41.94 49.64 59.21
Combined First round 12 45.22   48.75   48.13 51.58 48.53 49.59 45.22
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 8 41.24   45.31   41.24 45.72 47.22 47.10 43.12
Combined First round 4 40.78   44.25   46.21 43.74 40.78 42.80 48.92
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 5 38.57   41.59   38.57 39.64 45.89 49.38 39.23
Combined First round 10 41.40   45.36   41.40 49.04 43.55 43.48 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 38.04   43.08   51.17 46.35 38.04 38.58 44.32
Combined First round 5 36.48   41.60   42.52 41.27 41.02 48.74 36.48
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 16 43.31   45.93   44.07 46.01 54.53 47.70 43.31
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 13 41.98   47.06   46.26 52.80 41.98 46.54 48.38
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 19 42.00   47.16   47.01 45.40 42.00 49.07 51.04
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 108 38.55   48.51   50.34 38.55 48.53 51.85 46.65
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 8 44.67   48.68   48.79 49.13 48.25 44.67 48.99
Second round 10 38.21   47.07   47.58 50.09 1:46.13 43.53 38.21
First round 9 43.34   49.81   56.02 43.34 47.47 45.94 56.23
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 7 42.84   45.08   48.60 44.68 42.84 46.11 44.44
Second round 4 34.39   42.57   41.82 34.39 1:10.17 40.69 45.20
First round 8 41.55   45.20   43.03 1:18.38 45.05 41.55 47.52
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 6 43.01   50.19   44.93 43.01 44.69 1:27.48 1:00.95
Combined First round 3 42.09   43.75   42.09 42.68 48.61 44.62 43.94
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 6 44.21   46.62   44.21 46.68 48.26 1:22.63 44.92
Combined First round 10 44.04   52.57   1:32.71 48.40 44.04 57.52 51.80
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 21 43.84   51.17   43.84 47.15 47.89 58.48 1:09.30
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 9 38.87   49.71   58.64 2:11.59 47.31 38.87 43.17
Combined First round 4 39.88   44.81   45.32 49.77 44.57 39.88 44.54
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 13 41.10   46.25   48.88 42.41 48.59 47.75 41.10
Combined First round 12 42.91   46.64   51.41 45.54 42.91 55.58 42.97
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 5 39.52   43.39   43.59 40.55 52.89 39.52 46.03
Combined First round 9 37.96   46.88   48.96 37.96 47.92 47.50 45.23
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 10 41.78   46.64   46.91 45.60 41.78 47.42 48.14
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First round 32 41.71   56.76   DNF 41.71 47.68 1:18.27 44.34
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 14 45.70   49.91   53.42 1:49.79 45.70 47.91 48.41
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 9 44.17   48.15   51.92 49.52 50.66 44.17 44.27
Second round 6 41.55   46.19   46.92 41.55 44.12 47.52 DNF
First round 4 42.49   46.93   42.49 45.24 48.21 51.82 47.35
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 8 42.33   47.27   48.54 46.81 46.45 1:15.85 42.33
Combined First round 8 41.18   47.05   51.74 42.67 1:09.63 46.75 41.18
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 7 45.39   46.73   47.47 46.14 45.39 46.59 DNF
Combined First round 7 39.26   46.97   39.26 50.77 45.69 44.44 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 16 44.98   59.77   1:17.13 53.07 49.12 44.98 1:58.84
Combined First round 3 40.36   44.21   46.45 50.10 44.86 40.36 41.32
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 12 41.01   50.16   41.01 48.20 56.09 46.19 57.97
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 6 44.90   49.24   1:02.45 44.90 46.62 54.93 46.18
First round 7 46.33   51.11   47.67 55.39 1:01.01 46.33 50.27
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 16 43.59   1:00.50   1:00.59 1:07.29 43.59 DNF 53.61
Combined First round 7 44.06   46.23   44.24 48.19 46.25 1:01.15 44.06
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 6 40.52   48.23   46.99 40.52 53.90 43.80 58.70
Combined First round 8 38.70   47.67   38.70 51.56 45.62 48.91 48.47
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 3 43.06   46.30   46.02 44.70 48.19 43.06 DNF
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 39 55.11   DNF   DNF 55.11 1:10.89 1:06.51 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 16 48.11   54.82   48.11 1:03.88 48.11 59.10 57.25
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 14 52.28   53.83   52.28 55.24 53.15 1:04.32 53.10
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 20 56.87   1:07.23   56.87 58.68 DNF 1:03.69 1:19.32
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 15 54.63   58.92   1:13.40 57.79 1:03.27 55.69 54.63
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 10 57.29   59.84   57.29 1:02.39 57.72 59.40 1:06.68
Combined First round 9 50.63   56.09   56.48 1:01.22 56.44 55.35 50.63
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 26 52.52   1:06.78   59.72 1:06.25 52.52 DNF 1:14.36
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 39 1:07.84     1:13.91 1:07.84
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 14 1:27.06   1:41.68   1:44.17 1:46.18 1:39.55 1:27.06 1:41.32
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 28 1:36.40     1:36.40 1:59.62
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 24 1:28.60   1:38.39   1:40.29 1:43.80 1:28.60 1:43.36 1:31.53
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 12 1:39.99   1:44.93   1:40.24 1:48.85 1:39.99 1:45.70 1:52.47
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 54 1:32.51   1:47.64   1:46.52 1:55.63 2:55.81 1:32.51 1:40.78
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 22 1:27.62   1:40.01   1:38.90 1:47.10 1:54.03 1:34.02 1:27.62
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 24 1:50.40   1:51.23   1:50.46 1:52.67 1:50.57 1:50.40 2:25.67
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 16 1:29.26   1:41.82   2:05.62 1:44.22 1:48.23 1:29.26 1:33.01
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 29 1:35.51   1:42.11   1:54.48 1:48.99 1:39.63 1:37.71 1:35.51
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 24 2:26.82     2:26.82 DNF
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 13 1:58.27   2:13.18   DNF 2:03.70 1:58.27 1:58.94 2:36.91
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 36 2:31.11     2:33.71 2:31.11
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 47 3:08.18     3:37.17 3:08.18
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:55.89   DNF   DNF 1:55.89 DNF
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 5 2:07.97   DNF   DNF 2:07.97 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rybnik Open 2013 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 17 30   DNF   30 32 DNF
FMC Europe 2018 Final 26 30   32.67   33 35 30
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 30     30
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 35     35
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 19 26   DNF   31 DNF 26
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2017 Final 9 33     33
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 4 30   32.67   33 35 30
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 17 26   DNF   33 DNF 26
 World Championship 2017 Final 97 36   38.00   40 36 38
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 36     36
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 2 34     34
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 19 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 37     37
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 13 38   39.00   40 39 38
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 12 40     40
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 9 45     45
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 5 35     35
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 12 41     41
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 4 37     37 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 13 19.43   21.65   19.43 28.72 21.85 21.38 21.73
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 29 15.02   24.88   26.01 15.02 24.07 24.57 27.60
Combined First round 30 20.99   28.72   35.23 24.98 20.99 33.89 27.29
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 10 17.03   19.62   19.64 18.64 17.03 20.58 26.23
Combined First round 12 18.44   19.79   20.22 20.08 22.28 18.44 19.08
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 18 20.04   25.69   22.88 22.03 20.04 33.55 32.15
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 41 19.76   23.28   19.76 22.56 22.26 26.34 25.03
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 7 16.29   19.65   18.91 24.14 21.06 16.29 18.98
Combined First round 10 18.46   22.27   18.46 22.91 21.78 22.13 24.55
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 17 20.39   22.99   20.39 26.09 21.94 21.56 25.46
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 21 19.62   22.28   23.19 22.84 19.62 25.58 20.82
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 26 18.11   24.09   26.19 23.92 22.15 28.65 18.11
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 43 22.28   28.27   22.49 24.40 22.28 37.93 44.37
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 7 19.38   24.34   29.61 19.38 26.46 24.63 21.94
First round 8 19.51   25.34   19.51 39.92 26.35 28.15 21.53
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 12 17.67   22.06   21.07 17.67 23.63 26.98 21.49
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 27 18.32   24.06   22.16 25.72 24.30 18.32 28.70
Combined First round 40 18.10   31.94   26.87 38.09 18.10 30.85 41.24
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 17 19.05   23.24   23.48 25.51 19.05 21.25 25.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 29 19.26   23.48   26.37 23.81 24.13 22.51 19.26
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 22 18.19   24.85   22.76 25.49 26.64 26.30 18.19
Combined First round 23 24.70   25.59   25.11 25.16 37.19 24.70 26.50
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Combined First round 18 19.27   26.37   19.27 32.90 24.70 35.65 21.52
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 30 19.99   24.45   42.08 21.02 26.34 25.99 19.99
Combined First round 29 19.56   24.67   21.70 24.61 19.56 27.69 29.64
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 22 18.95   26.26   18.95 30.57 27.45 20.77 37.07
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 31 24.14   30.86   35.92 29.71 24.14 34.52 28.34
 Kaliska Open 2014 Second round 15 25.27   29.63   28.31 29.99 30.58 25.27 31.24
First round 17 31.08   33.56   31.08 32.52 59.72 35.17 32.98
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 26 31.47     DNF 31.47
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 28 34.27     34.27 37.12
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 23 30.39   33.99   30.98 30.39 30.51 40.49 1:17.76
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 37 23.56   40.77   29.81 DNF 26.22 1:06.28 23.56
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 52 36.80     36.80 DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 13 11.73   14.56   14.42 11.73 15.47 DNF 13.80
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 8 12.19   13.46   13.29 12.19 DNF 13.77 13.33
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 12 10.42   17.13   15.16 10.42 23.38 DNF 12.85
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 10 11.97   DNF   DNF 17.28 DNF DNF 11.97
Combined First round 7 10.33   12.23   14.31 12.90 11.80 10.33 12.00
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 6 12.18   13.41   12.84 DNF 15.12 12.27 12.18
Combined First round 6 10.03   13.01   10.03 13.04 12.10 13.88 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 25 12.96   DNF   18.60 DNF 12.96 DNF DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 15.16   18.90   21.07 15.16 DNF 16.28 19.35
First round 3 13.86   15.58   14.77 DNF 15.66 16.31 13.86
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 9 13.27   14.29   13.35 13.27 16.11 18.27 13.41
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 22 23.08     23.08 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 9 19.32     19.32 DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 10 18.17   DNF   DNF 18.17 19.08 DNF 22.94
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 8 12.63   18.81   12.63 19.06 20.44 DNF 16.92
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 7 18.71   DNF   DNF DNF 18.71 19.52 DNF
Combined First round 5 14.44   17.26   17.67 17.42 16.69 24.02 14.44
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 6 17.45   18.66   17.45 19.33 DNF 18.64 18.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined Final 14 16.94   DNF   DNF 19.65 39.43 DNF 16.94
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 16 20.02   DNF   DNF 20.02 DNF 21.62 21.88
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 4.03   5.20   8.14 4.03 4.68 4.60 6.31
Second round 4 3.95   4.85   4.36 4.41 8.18 5.77 3.95
Combined First round 5 4.21   5.05   6.62 4.67 6.11 4.21 4.37
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 10 3.71   5.03   4.50 4.77 5.82 3.71 5.94
Second round 9 4.19   4.61   4.42 4.19 7.12 4.66 4.76
Combined First round 6 3.18   4.06   4.97 3.31 5.46 3.90 3.18
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 13 3.73   5.40   4.94 3.73 6.15 7.42 5.10
Second round 12 2.74   5.09   6.29 5.41 5.37 2.74 4.48
Combined First round 14 5.19   6.09   6.16 5.55 6.56 7.47 5.19
 GLS Final 2017 Final 7 2.46   5.85   2.46 4.58 6.24 8.09 6.74
Second round 5 4.32   4.83   4.86 5.16 4.46 5.65 4.32
Combined First round 7 3.44   4.65   8.28 5.61 3.44 4.75 3.60
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 23 3.44   5.16   5.30 3.44 6.55 5.41 4.77
First round 16 4.11   4.90   4.11 6.29 5.27 4.62 4.81
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 5 3.43   4.42   4.19 4.19 4.89 3.43 4.95
Combined First round 5 4.24   4.62   4.68 4.24 5.27 4.65 4.54
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 7 4.13   4.39   4.28 5.10 4.34 4.54 4.13
Second round 5 3.34   4.18   3.89 5.78 4.26 4.40 3.34
Combined First round 17 4.02   6.21   4.02 7.00 6.57 7.07 5.05
 Polish Open 2017 Final 15 4.36   6.40   4.36 4.87 7.64 DNF 6.70
Second round 15 3.84   4.86   4.47 5.49 4.62 7.27 3.84
First round 13 3.40   5.31   5.81 12.50 5.23 3.40 4.90
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 2 3.46   3.95   4.19 3.46 4.82 3.76 3.89
First round 4 3.14   4.52   4.88 3.14 3.96 4.71 5.63
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 11 3.94   5.36   4.57 3.94 7.22 4.88 6.64
Second round 11 4.67   5.28   4.84 10.41 5.81 4.67 5.19
Combined First round 9 2.09   5.01   2.09 4.23 5.74 DNF 5.05
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 109 4.55   5.95   6.85 4.55 6.98 6.13 4.87
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 2.99   4.42   2.99 3.70 4.06 6.37 5.51
Second round 7 4.38   5.32   4.49 5.22 4.38 12.89 6.26
First round 5 4.58   5.30   5.64 5.12 8.73 4.58 5.14
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Second round 12 4.36   6.51   6.63 8.06 7.78 5.12 4.36
First round 6 3.22   4.34   3.22 3.70 3.87 8.99 5.45
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 11 4.43   5.65   4.44 4.98 8.57 7.53 4.43
Second round 10 4.39   5.29   5.11 5.76 5.33 4.39 5.42
First round 7 2.94   4.61   4.50 7.44 3.74 5.60 2.94
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 8 5.13   5.37   5.46 5.13 5.89 5.14 5.52
Combined First round 8 3.69   4.89   4.60 5.17 3.69 10.37 4.90
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 8 4.17   5.57   4.17 10.49 5.23 5.83 5.64
Second round 13 4.72   6.08   4.72 5.63 6.01 6.60 9.47
Combined First round 17 3.58   7.10   9.52 6.58 9.69 5.20 3.58
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 16 5.27   6.17   6.94 6.25 5.27 6.06 6.20
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 14 2.95   5.75   4.62 2.95 4.35 8.27 DNF
Second round 11 3.43   4.44   3.49 6.43 5.01 3.43 4.82
First round 6 3.51   4.22   3.51 4.15 4.87 3.65 7.19
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 7 3.49   4.89   5.99 8.27 4.76 3.91 3.49
Second round 10 4.04   4.76   4.04 4.31 5.26 5.81 4.70
Combined First round 11 3.43   5.60   5.48 3.43 6.67 4.94 6.37
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 3.79   5.85   6.58 3.79 6.00 7.79 4.98
Second round 4 2.90   4.39   5.03 4.04 5.15 2.90 4.09
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.01   6.49 10.70 4.04 4.51 4.01
 Czech Open 2016 Final 5 2.96   4.70   3.73 6.27 4.11 9.79 2.96
First round 7 4.28   5.03   4.28 12.56 5.55 4.94 4.61
 Euro 2016 Final 12 3.36   6.35   9.78 4.23 3.36 DNF 5.03
Second round 12 4.14   4.56   5.72 4.49 4.14 4.66 4.52
First round 15 3.83   4.57   4.93 4.55 6.81 3.83 4.22
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 5 4.60   5.67   6.53 5.94 5.96 4.60 5.10
Second round 6 4.67   5.30   4.67 7.17 4.77 5.89 5.25
Combined First round 12 3.61   5.96   8.25 3.61 6.93 3.83 7.13
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 6 3.82   6.03   6.65 6.47 6.79 4.96 3.82
Second round 5 3.30   4.81   4.30 3.30 10.82 4.91 5.22
First round 5 3.96   4.34   5.09 4.80 4.22 4.00 3.96
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 7 2.67   5.48   5.40 4.61 6.57 2.67 6.42
Combined First round 3 3.16   4.86   5.81 3.53 3.16 6.37 5.24
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 5 3.94   4.42   5.71 3.94 4.56 4.41 4.29
First round 8 3.20   6.00   6.91 3.20 6.36 5.80 5.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 9 5.31   5.61   7.32 6.00 5.35 5.31 5.49
Second round 9 4.45   5.53   7.18 4.72 6.72 5.14 4.45
First round 2 3.73   4.26   4.24 3.73 4.34 7.01 4.21
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 2 4.00   4.77   4.31 4.39 5.62 7.76 4.00
Combined First round 3 3.47   5.08   4.60 6.06 4.58 3.47 6.46
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 5 4.31   4.99   4.32 8.10 5.18 5.47 4.31
Second round 14 4.75   6.05   4.75 DNF 6.70 5.02 6.43
Combined First round 3 2.49   3.86   4.01 4.48 4.80 3.09 2.49
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 4 4.40   4.97   4.40 5.06 6.45 5.37 4.47
Combined First round 3 3.22   5.23   5.71 4.49 5.48 6.87 3.22
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 5 3.32   5.54   6.62 6.47 3.32 6.80 3.52
Combined First round 1 2.77   3.76   3.87 2.77 3.71 3.86 3.71
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 3 3.68   4.70   4.91 5.07 4.13 3.68 7.57
Second round 11 4.44   5.89   7.15 4.44 6.88 4.98 5.82
First round 5 3.38   4.77   5.83 3.38 5.49 3.96 4.85
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 4 4.06   5.76   4.06 4.89 5.10 9.64 7.30
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.75   6.07 6.80 4.17 4.00 3.79
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 4 3.44   4.91   3.44 4.80 5.23 6.33 4.69
Second round 6 3.61   5.11   8.36 4.53 4.14 6.65 3.61
First round 4 3.77   5.12   5.21 4.24 3.77 5.90 6.55
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 1 4.22   4.52   4.22 6.02 4.33 4.25 4.98
Second round 3 3.94   4.86   3.94 7.84 4.46 5.58 4.53
Combined First round 8 3.34   5.94   7.63 3.34 8.44 5.63 4.55
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 3 4.37   4.64   4.59 7.29 4.50 4.83 4.37
Second round 5 3.57   5.22   3.57 7.41 8.74 4.30 3.94
Combined First round 4 3.14   4.79   6.36 4.37 3.68 6.31 3.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 3 3.29   4.33   5.40 3.29 5.66 4.18 3.40
Second round 4 3.34   4.62   4.79 4.43 4.65 6.52 3.34
First round 5 2.80   5.41   3.46 6.86 2.80 5.91 11.17
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 3 3.05   4.65   5.31 6.34 4.26 4.37 3.05
Combined First round 1 3.75   4.46   4.78 5.01 3.75 4.20 4.39
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 1 4.39   5.27   5.49 5.40 4.91 5.74 4.39
Second round 1 4.03   4.17   4.50 4.03 4.11 4.37 4.04
First round 2 4.20   5.74   4.20 7.71 7.65 4.47 5.10
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 4 2.87   4.84   4.25 4.75 2.87 5.51 15.29
Second round 1 3.28   4.09   3.28 4.83 3.68 3.75 7.00
First round 4 3.67   4.93   4.92 5.64 4.61 5.27 3.67
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 4 3.68   4.54   4.50 4.17 DNF 4.94 3.68
Combined First round 2 3.13   4.13   4.07 4.53 7.18 3.79 3.13
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 2 3.85   4.40   4.26 3.85 3.90 5.05 5.57
Combined First round 7 3.49   6.14   5.45 6.06 6.92 10.49 3.49
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 3 4.11   4.81   4.99 6.09 4.61 4.11 4.83
Combined First round 3 3.96   4.80   DNF 4.69 4.27 3.96 5.44
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 2 3.23   4.84   3.23 5.13 5.07 4.31 5.85
Combined First round 3 3.68   4.89   11.16 3.68 5.65 4.42 4.60
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 7 4.23   6.01   6.19 6.96 4.23 6.52 5.32
Second round 5 5.10   5.77   5.10 6.64 5.33 7.25 5.33
Combined First round 6 4.39   5.49   4.39 5.91 5.72 5.48 5.26
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 3 3.82   4.82   5.10 5.19 3.82 9.50 4.17
Combined First round 2 4.13   4.49   5.11 4.20 4.17 4.13 8.00
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 1 4.21   5.17   6.53 5.55 5.46 4.50 4.21
Combined First round 1 4.18   4.97   4.43 4.18 4.53 6.01 5.95
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 3 4.53   5.46   5.07 6.62 5.70 4.53 5.62
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 2 5.24   5.59   5.24 5.66 5.33 7.16 5.78
Second round 3 4.24   5.51   5.24 6.11 5.18 7.22 4.24
Combined First round 4 4.97   6.25   5.37 7.47 5.92 8.14 4.97
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 4 3.75   6.10   6.72 7.38 4.33 7.25 3.75
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 28 5.77   DNF   8.40 DNF 5.77 DNF 8.94
Combined First round 16 6.65   7.96   8.87 8.11 8.28 6.65 7.48
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 11 8.40   10.00   8.40 11.27 10.88 8.58 10.53
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 1.98   3.97   5.39 4.16 1.98 3.78 3.97
Combined First round 2 2.07   3.14   2.63 3.70 3.09 5.39 2.07
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 3 1.83   3.77   4.23 3.97 3.11 1.83 5.70
Second round 2 2.23   2.59   2.39 2.59 2.79 2.23 2.78
Combined First round 1 2.40   2.76   2.66 2.40 3.37 2.71 2.92
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 2.39   2.96   5.96 2.69 3.27 2.39 2.91
Second round 2 1.27   2.98   3.60 2.96 2.39 1.27 4.21
Combined First round 4 1.54   3.67   4.61 4.96 1.97 4.43 1.54
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 6 3.28   4.07   3.28 4.56 4.90 3.88 3.76
Second round 2 1.82   2.62   1.82 2.25 2.00 3.62 4.18
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.93   3.08 3.29 2.77 5.43 5.69
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 2.20   2.96   2.20 4.45 3.22 2.99 2.66
Second round 3 1.65   3.96   4.17 3.30 1.65 4.42 4.66
Combined First round 1 1.53   3.04   4.06 2.37 1.53 2.70 5.54
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 4 2.16   3.33   3.51 2.77 4.53 3.72 2.16
Second round 2 2.10   2.84   2.10 6.38 2.60 3.57 2.36
First round 1 1.88   2.96   2.52 3.32 3.38 1.88 3.03
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 2 3.14   4.29   5.12 3.51 7.72 4.24 3.14
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.04   2.74 2.16 4.87 3.87 2.52
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 2 2.50   3.65   10.48 3.70 2.50 2.77 4.47
Second round 1 2.31   2.51   WR 2.50 DNF 2.32 2.71 2.31
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.71   2.47 4.98 4.41 3.95 2.77
 Polish Open 2017 Final 1 2.09   2.55   WR 4.59 2.72 2.45 2.09 2.49
Second round 2 3.43   3.73   3.65 3.71 4.58 3.43 3.84
First round 6 2.94   4.54   5.85 6.42 4.42 2.94 3.34
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 2 2.44   3.66   4.74 3.12 3.12 5.24 2.44
First round 1 2.54   3.22   3.01 2.54 2.91 4.05 3.73
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 2.84   3.51   4.70 2.84 4.10 3.39 3.05
Combined First round 3 2.26   3.03   3.10 2.77 3.21 4.35 2.26
 World Championship 2017 Final 9 2.68   3.73   2.68 4.31 4.11 2.77 7.35
Second round 3 1.81   3.08   3.48 5.59 1.81 2.50 3.27
First round 11 3.35   3.91   3.83 4.33 3.35 6.38 3.58
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 2.51   3.63   3.97 3.58 2.51 3.35 4.05
Second round 1 2.72   3.02   5.41 2.93 2.72 3.21 2.93
First round 1 2.41   3.41   2.41 4.48 5.13 2.71 3.05
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 2.31   3.05   2.63 3.66 3.70 2.31 2.87
Second round 2 1.69   3.40   5.18 5.69 2.48 2.54 1.69
Combined First round 2 2.73   3.84   2.73 4.66 3.92 2.94 5.15
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 2 2.37   3.01   2.37 3.99 2.48 2.56 5.20
Second round 1 1.84   2.63   2.84 2.24 4.14 1.84 2.82
First round 1 2.10   2.75   3.03 2.75 2.78 2.72 2.10
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 2 1.77   2.72   3.28 3.37 1.77 3.02 1.85
Combined First round 2 2.34   3.10   2.60 2.34 4.45 3.56 3.14
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 2 2.79   3.53   2.79 3.61 3.52 3.45 5.70
Second round 2 2.60   3.34   4.01 2.86 2.60 3.96 3.20
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.98   2.87 4.04 2.34 3.72 2.10
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 1 2.95   3.10   3.00 2.95 3.14 3.78 3.17
Combined First round 4 2.79   3.71   4.59 3.54 3.93 2.79 3.66
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 3 2.91   3.48   3.12 2.91 3.51 4.16 3.80
First round 7 2.57   4.44   6.41 3.97 6.30 3.06 2.57
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 2.79   3.48   6.42 3.01 4.19 2.79 3.24
Second round 4 3.60   4.18   5.10 3.99 3.60 4.94 3.60
Combined First round 2 2.76   3.41   5.08 2.76 3.57 3.45 3.20
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 3 2.26   3.54   3.59 4.15 2.26 2.87 4.64
Second round 2 1.90   3.52   1.90 DNF 4.70 3.73 2.14
Combined First round 2 3.45   3.89   3.45 3.71 4.21 3.83 4.14
 Czech Open 2016 Final 2 3.02   3.41   3.56 4.67 3.02 3.29 3.39
First round 1 1.83   3.22   4.53 2.15 1.83 2.98 DNF
 Euro 2016 Final 8 1.87   4.80   5.90 DNF 4.82 3.67 1.87
Second round 6 3.16   4.12   4.51 3.82 4.37 4.16 3.16
First round 1 2.42   3.15   2.77 2.42 3.17 3.51 3.62
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 1.59   3.26   2.52 6.38 1.92 1.59 5.34
Second round 1 2.10   3.37   2.10 2.89 3.43 3.78 11.15
Combined First round 1 1.94   3.23   1.94 3.19 3.57 2.93 4.26
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 2 2.90   3.39   3.14 3.09 3.95 15.11 2.90
Second round 1 3.10   3.37   3.58 3.10 DNF 3.37 3.17
First round 3 2.12   4.30   4.65 3.87 2.12 5.11 4.37
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 1 2.68   2.90   3.05 2.72 2.68 2.92 3.42
Combined First round 1 2.56   3.55   3.09 2.56 3.33 4.91 4.24
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 2 2.36   4.17   2.98 2.36 8.35 5.96 3.56
Combined First round 1 1.91   2.93   3.32 2.61 2.86 1.91 5.48
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 1 2.51   2.95   WR 3.42 2.65 4.75 2.51 2.78
Second round 1 2.35   3.78   3.19 3.04 5.62 2.35 5.12
First round 4 3.02   3.98   4.81 3.76 3.36 4.84 3.02
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 1 2.00   3.23   3.18 3.66 3.34 2.00 3.17
Combined First round 1 1.10   WR 3.16   2.80 1.10 3.01 3.99 3.66
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 1 3.25   3.47   3.64 3.48 3.25 3.48 3.45
Second round 2 2.63   3.32   2.71 2.63 2.81 4.85 4.45
Combined First round 1 3.20   3.46   3.20 3.45 3.29 3.65 5.20
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 1 2.53   3.27   2.53 3.29 2.71 3.82 DNF
Combined First round 1 2.31   3.33   3.89 2.31 3.58 3.03 3.37
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 1 2.86   4.00   3.20 4.34 4.52 4.47 2.86
Second round 1 1.84   3.26   4.60 1.84 3.52 2.60 3.67
Combined First round 1 2.52   4.07   3.85 5.68 2.69 9.12 2.52
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 2 3.10   4.50   5.32 4.11 3.10 4.22 5.18
Second round 1 2.65   3.81   3.47 5.49 2.65 3.31 4.66
First round 2 2.25   3.29   3.29 2.25 3.40 3.37 3.21
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 1 2.12   3.33   2.84 3.36 3.80 4.06 2.12
Combined First round 2 2.91   4.53   2.91 4.27 6.15 6.04 3.29
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 1 2.36   3.27   4.01 4.12 2.82 2.97 2.36
Second round 2 3.01   4.19   3.01 3.15 7.03 3.49 5.94
First round 1 2.69   3.21   3.69 2.70 4.41 3.25 2.69
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 1 1.99   3.87   4.46 3.64 1.99 4.23 3.74
Second round 2 2.10   3.73   4.15 4.54 4.54 2.10 2.51
Combined First round 1 2.54   3.47   2.99 4.36 2.54 3.91 3.50
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 1 2.65   3.52   3.97 2.69 4.36 3.89 2.65
Second round 2 3.69   4.50   3.69 5.18 5.62 4.02 4.30
Combined First round 2 3.23   4.83   3.23 3.50 7.01 6.04 4.94
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 1 2.92   3.55   5.07 3.85 3.41 2.92 3.40
Combined First round 2 1.81   WR 3.86   4.32 2.92 4.33 1.81 4.48
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 1 3.55   4.46   6.41 3.55 4.03 3.82 5.53
Second round 1 3.78   4.41   5.08 3.83 4.41 5.00 3.78
First round 1 2.52   3.15   WR 2.82 2.67 4.16 3.97 2.52
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 3 2.19   WR 5.63   2.19 6.96 3.75 8.85 6.18
First round 1 4.27   5.07   4.27 5.32 5.43 5.20 4.70
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 1 4.48   5.19   4.48 DNF 5.45 5.22 4.91
Combined First round 1 3.54   5.36   17.52 4.10 3.54 7.38 4.59
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 1 4.26   5.24   5.05 5.76 4.26 4.91 5.88
Second round 1 4.13   4.61   8.24 4.20 4.86 4.77 4.13
Combined First round 1 2.84   NR 5.38   DNF 4.00 6.38 2.84 5.76
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 1 3.81   4.58   WR 4.55 4.38 3.81 4.81 5.68
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 1 5.20   6.73   5.70 5.20 6.57 7.92 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 1 4.18   5.61   WR 8.17 4.29 4.18 8.93 4.38
Second round 1 4.85   6.30   4.85 6.00 5.78 7.12 7.42
Combined First round 2 3.81   NR 7.57   5.33 10.41 6.98 11.29 3.81
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 3 6.12   10.97   10.48 6.12 DNF 11.86 10.58
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 18 35.98     35.98 41.29
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 16 33.31   39.08   47.09 46.19 36.60 33.31 34.45
Combined First round 16 30.97   34.32   31.37 30.97 38.46 38.35 33.25
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 16 38.51     38.51 42.54
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 27 50.46     50.46 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 5 29.35   36.85   40.51 32.54 37.50 29.35 44.82
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 14 31.38   45.29   31.38 1:06.15 1:00.58 37.42 37.88
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 18 23.53   42.21   43.14 34.20 1:00.62 23.53 49.28
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 19 30.62   38.65   36.80 38.37 40.79 30.62 1:14.65
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 19 40.31   42.81   41.99 43.78 47.06 42.66 40.31
 Czech Open 2016 Combined Final 35 45.88     45.88 1:23.31
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.51   10.81   11.20 11.41 9.98 11.25 9.51
Second round 7 8.59   9.50   8.59 11.04 9.56 10.20 8.74
First round 4 8.17   9.58   11.77 8.99 8.17 10.48 9.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.30   4.30   3.09 6.95 2.87 7.49 2.30
Combined First round 10 1.78   3.29   5.53 3.46 3.24 3.17 1.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   DNF   30 32 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.43   21.65   19.43 28.72 21.85 21.38 21.73
 Skewb Final 2 1.98   3.97   5.39 4.16 1.98 3.78 3.97
Combined First round 2 2.07   3.14   2.63 3.70 3.09 5.39 2.07
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 30   32.67   33 35 30
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.32   8.20   8.69 8.30 7.75 8.56 7.32
Second round 5 8.32   9.36   8.70 DNF 8.32 10.95 8.44
First round 9 8.14   10.24   11.12 8.14 9.56 10.04 11.55
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.19   5.72   4.19 5.64 5.32 6.20 9.28
Combined First round 6 2.26   3.59   4.86 4.70 2.61 2.26 3.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.76   43.29   39.76 DNF 40.33 43.61 45.93
Combined First round 5 36.66   40.37   38.30 36.66 48.42 42.43 40.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.06   1:41.68   1:44.17 1:46.18 1:39.55 1:27.06 1:41.32
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.03   5.20   8.14 4.03 4.68 4.60 6.31
Second round 4 3.95   4.85   4.36 4.41 8.18 5.77 3.95
Combined First round 5 4.21   5.05   6.62 4.67 6.11 4.21 4.37
 Skewb Final 3 1.83   3.77   4.23 3.97 3.11 1.83 5.70
Second round 2 2.23   2.59   2.39 2.59 2.79 2.23 2.78
Combined First round 1 2.40   2.76   2.66 2.40 3.37 2.71 2.92
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.22   9.47   8.22 10.79 8.93 12.38 8.70
Second round 7 7.27   9.09   9.37 8.51 7.27 12.43 9.39
Combined First round 3 8.08   8.56   8.27 8.08 8.35 9.05 9.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 35.01   40.89   35.01 48.21 42.73 43.95 36.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:36.40     1:36.40 1:59.62
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 15.02   24.88   26.01 15.02 24.07 24.57 27.60
Combined First round 30 20.99   28.72   35.23 24.98 20.99 33.89 27.29
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 11.73   14.56   14.42 11.73 15.47 DNF 13.80
 Pyraminx Final 10 3.71   5.03   4.50 4.77 5.82 3.71 5.94
Second round 9 4.19   4.61   4.42 4.19 7.12 4.66 4.76
Combined First round 6 3.18   4.06   4.97 3.31 5.46 3.90 3.18
 Skewb Final 2 2.39   2.96   5.96 2.69 3.27 2.39 2.91
Second round 2 1.27   2.98   3.60 2.96 2.39 1.27 4.21
Combined First round 4 1.54   3.67   4.61 4.96 1.97 4.43 1.54
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.18   8.69   8.76 8.69 10.63 8.18 8.63
Second round 3 8.06   8.78   8.06 9.43 9.30 8.27 8.78
First round 6 8.80   9.54   9.16 8.80 12.51 9.53 9.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.59   44.04   48.99 42.23 39.59 44.69 45.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:28.60   1:38.39   1:40.29 1:43.80 1:28.60 1:43.36 1:31.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.03   19.62   19.64 18.64 17.03 20.58 26.23
Combined First round 12 18.44   19.79   20.22 20.08 22.28 18.44 19.08
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.19   13.46   13.29 12.19 DNF 13.77 13.33
 Pyraminx Final 13 3.73   5.40   4.94 3.73 6.15 7.42 5.10
Second round 12 2.74   5.09   6.29 5.41 5.37 2.74 4.48
Combined First round 14 5.19   6.09   6.16 5.55 6.56 7.47 5.19
 Skewb Final 6 3.28   4.07   3.28 4.56 4.90 3.88 3.76
Second round 2 1.82   2.62   1.82 2.25 2.00 3.62 4.18
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.93   3.08 3.29 2.77 5.43 5.69
 Square-1 Combined Final 18 35.98     35.98 41.29
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.41   11.24   DNF 9.79 8.41 9.30 14.63
Second round 5 8.34   9.77   12.55 9.66 10.39 9.27 8.34
First round 1 7.89   8.43   8.15 8.84 7.89 10.26 8.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:39.99   1:44.93   1:40.24 1:48.85 1:39.99 1:45.70 1:52.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 20.04   25.69   22.88 22.03 20.04 33.55 32.15
 Pyraminx Final 7 2.46   5.85   2.46 4.58 6.24 8.09 6.74
Second round 5 4.32   4.83   4.86 5.16 4.46 5.65 4.32
Combined First round 7 3.44   4.65   8.28 5.61 3.44 4.75 3.60
 Skewb Final 1 2.20   2.96   2.20 4.45 3.22 2.99 2.66
Second round 3 1.65   3.96   4.17 3.30 1.65 4.42 4.66
Combined First round 1 1.53   3.04   4.06 2.37 1.53 2.70 5.54
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.19   10.45   8.19 8.94 DNF 9.40 13.02
Semi Final 9 8.29   9.51   9.21 9.61 8.29 10.96 9.70
Second round 18 8.94   10.15   9.24 DNF 8.94 10.77 10.44
First round 17 8.73   10.70   12.34 12.36 10.83 8.93 8.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 37.78   45.56   53.24 37.78 42.62 44.44 49.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 1:32.51   1:47.64   1:46.52 1:55.63 2:55.81 1:32.51 1:40.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 26   DNF   31 DNF 26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 19.76   23.28   19.76 22.56 22.26 26.34 25.03
 Pyraminx Second round 23 3.44   5.16   5.30 3.44 6.55 5.41 4.77
First round 16 4.11   4.90   4.11 6.29 5.27 4.62 4.81
 Skewb Final 4 2.16   3.33   3.51 2.77 4.53 3.72 2.16
Second round 2 2.10   2.84   2.10 6.38 2.60 3.57 2.36
First round 1 1.88   2.96   2.52 3.32 3.38 1.88 3.03
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.59   9.37   14.11 8.59 8.81 9.53 9.78
Second round 7 8.23   10.62   11.34 8.23 13.03 11.06 9.47
First round 2 7.57   8.31   9.33 7.66 7.94 11.52 7.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.73   39.10   47.70 40.43 36.73 37.05 39.81
Combined First round 5 38.85   41.70   39.48 38.85 51.53 43.42 42.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.29   19.65   18.91 24.14 21.06 16.29 18.98
Combined First round 10 18.46   22.27   18.46 22.91 21.78 22.13 24.55
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.43   4.42   4.19 4.19 4.89 3.43 4.95
Combined First round 5 4.24   4.62   4.68 4.24 5.27 4.65 4.54
 Skewb Final 2 3.14   4.29   5.12 3.51 7.72 4.24 3.14
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.04   2.74 2.16 4.87 3.87 2.52
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.61   10.44   8.61 9.12 11.72 10.48 14.62
First round 5 8.83   9.32   9.47 10.30 8.83 9.60 8.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 41.15   43.26   42.59 47.89 44.12 43.06 41.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.39   22.99   20.39 26.09 21.94 21.56 25.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 10.42   17.13   15.16 10.42 23.38 DNF 12.85
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.13   4.39   4.28 5.10 4.34 4.54 4.13
Second round 5 3.34   4.18   3.89 5.78 4.26 4.40 3.34
Combined First round 17 4.02   6.21   4.02 7.00 6.57 7.07 5.05
 Skewb Final 2 2.50   3.65   10.48 3.70 2.50 2.77 4.47
Second round 1 2.31   2.51   WR 2.50 DNF 2.32 2.71 2.31
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.71   2.47 4.98 4.41 3.95 2.77
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.57   9.59   8.64 9.93 10.59 7.57 10.21
Second round 2 7.21   8.57   8.78 7.82 11.93 9.11 7.21
First round 6 9.00   9.59   9.91 9.51 9.53 9.74 9.00
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 1.44   3.88   7.95 3.37 2.95 1.44 5.32
First round 7 2.57   3.09   2.78 3.28 3.22 3.39 2.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 37.80   43.02   37.80 40.88 46.91 47.87 41.28
Combined First round 14 40.09   44.16   44.97 1:09.07 41.77 40.09 45.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:27.62   1:40.01   1:38.90 1:47.10 1:54.03 1:34.02 1:27.62
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 19.62   22.28   23.19 22.84 19.62 25.58 20.82
 Pyraminx Final 15 4.36   6.40   4.36 4.87 7.64 DNF 6.70
Second round 15 3.84   4.86   4.47 5.49 4.62 7.27 3.84
First round 13 3.40   5.31   5.81 12.50 5.23 3.40 4.90
 Skewb Final 1 2.09   2.55   WR 4.59 2.72 2.45 2.09 2.49
Second round 2 3.43   3.73   3.65 3.71 4.58 3.43 3.84
First round 6 2.94   4.54   5.85 6.42 4.42 2.94 3.34
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.64   9.68   12.56 9.97 7.64 9.73 9.33
Semi Final 7 8.14   9.73   8.14 10.88 9.87 10.53 8.80
Second round 10 10.22   10.78   10.22 10.71 11.22 10.40 13.75
First round 7 8.36   10.25   10.44 11.96 9.25 8.36 11.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.48   4.77   5.80 6.98 3.77 4.73 3.48
First round 11 2.49   3.54   3.10 5.16 3.69 2.49 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 44.28   49.14   DNF 49.60 49.96 44.28 47.87
Combined First round 20 45.18   52.27   49.86 45.18 1:01.36 1:26.54 45.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:50.40   1:51.23   1:50.46 1:52.67 1:50.57 1:50.40 2:25.67
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30   32.67   33 35 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 18.11   24.09   26.19 23.92 22.15 28.65 18.11
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 11.97   DNF   DNF 17.28 DNF DNF 11.97
Combined First round 7 10.33   12.23   14.31 12.90 11.80 10.33 12.00
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.46   3.95   4.19 3.46 4.82 3.76 3.89
First round 4 3.14   4.52   4.88 3.14 3.96 4.71 5.63
 Skewb Final 2 2.44   3.66   4.74 3.12 3.12 5.24 2.44
First round 1 2.54   3.22   3.01 2.54 2.91 4.05 3.73
 Square-1 Final 16 33.31   39.08   47.09 46.19 36.60 33.31 34.45
Combined First round 16 30.97   34.32   31.37 30.97 38.46 38.35 33.25
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.09   10.78   12.93 9.92 12.75 7.09 9.68
First round 7 8.77   10.21   8.77 9.49 11.45 12.98 9.68
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.95   4.71   3.41 4.38 6.35 2.95 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.54   43.54   53.19 40.72 45.24 44.65 39.54
Combined First round 5 35.94   39.99   38.16 37.50 44.30 35.94 48.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:29.26   1:41.82   2:05.62 1:44.22 1:48.23 1:29.26 1:33.01
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 26   DNF   33 DNF 26
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.18   13.41   12.84 DNF 15.12 12.27 12.18
Combined First round 6 10.03   13.01   10.03 13.04 12.10 13.88 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 38.51     38.51 42.54
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.03   9.92   9.39 9.35 9.03 11.72 11.02
Semi Final 10 9.35   9.63   9.54 9.36 10.77 9.35 9.98
Second round 18 9.07   10.49   9.11 12.07 10.28 12.96 9.07
First round 8 9.08   9.66   10.60 9.23 9.08 9.16 11.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.32   4.49   4.48 3.49 3.32 6.68 5.49
Second round 12 2.42   3.56   3.92 2.56 4.21 5.61 2.42
Combined First round 16 2.54   3.64   3.81 5.21 3.55 3.56 2.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 40.82   46.16   47.18 51.60 45.06 40.82 46.25
Combined First round 15 39.50   44.19   39.50 40.56 45.23 47.92 46.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:35.51   1:42.11   1:54.48 1:48.99 1:39.63 1:37.71 1:35.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 22.28   28.27   22.49 24.40 22.28 37.93 44.37
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 12.96   DNF   18.60 DNF 12.96 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.94   5.36   4.57 3.94 7.22 4.88 6.64
Second round 11 4.67   5.28   4.84 10.41 5.81 4.67 5.19
Combined First round 9 2.09   5.01   2.09 4.23 5.74 DNF 5.05
 Skewb Final 3 2.84   3.51   4.70 2.84 4.10 3.39 3.05
Combined First round 3 2.26   3.03   3.10 2.77 3.21 4.35 2.26
 Square-1 Combined Final 27 50.46     50.46 DNF
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 87 8.71   9.88   8.94 10.08 8.71 10.61 14.18
First round 131 9.26   10.47   11.17 9.64 10.60 9.26 12.28
 4x4x4 Cube First round 102 39.02   40.61   39.24 40.37 42.21 39.02 53.16
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 36   38.00   40 36 38
 Pyraminx Combined First round 109 4.55   5.95   6.85 4.55 6.98 6.13 4.87
 Skewb Final 9 2.68   3.73   2.68 4.31 4.11 2.77 7.35
Second round 3 1.81   3.08   3.48 5.59 1.81 2.50 3.27
First round 11 3.35   3.91   3.83 4.33 3.35 6.38 3.58
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.91   9.21   9.45 9.14 9.03 12.53 8.91
Second round 5 8.39   10.02   9.58 8.39 11.33 10.00 10.49
First round 6 7.73   10.27   10.48 10.22 10.10 12.97 7.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.98   46.87   55.12 45.83 48.76 44.98 46.01
Combined First round 9 48.38   50.23   51.12 55.12 49.04 48.38 50.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.38   24.34   29.61 19.38 26.46 24.63 21.94
First round 8 19.51   25.34   19.51 39.92 26.35 28.15 21.53
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 15.16   18.90   21.07 15.16 DNF 16.28 19.35
First round 3 13.86   15.58   14.77 DNF 15.66 16.31 13.86
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.99   4.42   2.99 3.70 4.06 6.37 5.51
Second round 7 4.38   5.32   4.49 5.22 4.38 12.89 6.26
First round 5 4.58   5.30   5.64 5.12 8.73 4.58 5.14
 Skewb Final 2 2.51   3.63   3.97 3.58 2.51 3.35 4.05
Second round 1 2.72   3.02   5.41 2.93 2.72 3.21 2.93
First round 1 2.41   3.41   2.41 4.48 5.13 2.71 3.05
 Square-1 Final 5 29.35   36.85   40.51 32.54 37.50 29.35 44.82
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.30   10.44   9.30 9.83 9.41 12.08 DNF
Second round 4 7.61   9.98   19.82 10.68 8.81 10.44 7.61
First round 4 7.86   10.08   11.54 9.49 7.86 9.99 10.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.58   40.12   49.94 40.46 39.24 35.58 40.67
Combined First round 6 41.16   45.42   44.42 50.05 48.19 41.16 43.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.67   22.06   21.07 17.67 23.63 26.98 21.49
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 13.27   14.29   13.35 13.27 16.11 18.27 13.41
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.36   6.51   6.63 8.06 7.78 5.12 4.36
First round 6 3.22   4.34   3.22 3.70 3.87 8.99 5.45
 Skewb Final 2 2.31   3.05   2.63 3.66 3.70 2.31 2.87
Second round 2 1.69   3.40   5.18 5.69 2.48 2.54 1.69
Combined First round 2 2.73   3.84   2.73 4.66 3.92 2.94 5.15
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 31.38   45.29   31.38 1:06.15 1:00.58 37.42 37.88
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 7.88   11.13   11.37 7.88 16.26 9.39 12.64
First round 14 9.26   11.02   11.97 11.93 9.41 9.26 11.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 39.59   45.72   40.62 45.97 52.50 50.57 39.59
Combined First round 11 44.15   47.36   45.54 48.92 47.63 44.15 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 18.32   24.06   22.16 25.72 24.30 18.32 28.70
Combined First round 40 18.10   31.94   26.87 38.09 18.10 30.85 41.24
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.43   5.65   4.44 4.98 8.57 7.53 4.43
Second round 10 4.39   5.29   5.11 5.76 5.33 4.39 5.42
First round 7 2.94   4.61   4.50 7.44 3.74 5.60 2.94
 Skewb Final 2 2.37   3.01   2.37 3.99 2.48 2.56 5.20
Second round 1 1.84   2.63   2.84 2.24 4.14 1.84 2.82
First round 1 2.10   2.75   3.03 2.75 2.78 2.72 2.10
 Square-1 Combined Final 18 23.53   42.21   43.14 34.20 1:00.62 23.53 49.28
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.43   9.76   9.72 10.77 11.66 8.43 8.80
Second round 9 8.11   9.70   10.12 9.43 8.11 9.56 10.62
First round 11 8.62   10.73   11.04 9.26 8.62 12.42 11.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.75   46.62   39.75 48.29 41.94 49.64 59.21
Combined First round 12 45.22   48.75   48.13 51.58 48.53 49.59 45.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.05   23.24   23.48 25.51 19.05 21.25 25.00
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.13   5.37   5.46 5.13 5.89 5.14 5.52
Combined First round 8 3.69   4.89   4.60 5.17 3.69 10.37 4.90
 Skewb Final 2 1.77   2.72   3.28 3.37 1.77 3.02 1.85
Combined First round 2 2.34   3.10   2.60 2.34 4.45 3.56 3.14
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.27   9.49   9.23 10.17 11.33 9.08 8.27
Second round 3 8.83   10.02   9.51 11.06 9.48 8.83 12.09
First round 9 8.76   11.57   11.21 8.76 13.34 10.16 18.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.24   45.31   41.24 45.72 47.22 47.10 43.12
Combined First round 4 40.78   44.25   46.21 43.74 40.78 42.80 48.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.17   5.57   4.17 10.49 5.23 5.83 5.64
Second round 13 4.72   6.08   4.72 5.63 6.01 6.60 9.47
Combined First round 17 3.58   7.10   9.52 6.58 9.69 5.20 3.58
 Skewb Final 2 2.79   3.53   2.79 3.61 3.52 3.45 5.70
Second round 2 2.60   3.34   4.01 2.86 2.60 3.96 3.20
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.98   2.87 4.04 2.34 3.72 2.10
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.95   10.59   9.95 10.64 10.44 11.78 10.70
Second round 5 8.31   9.63   12.26 9.78 10.34 8.31 8.78
First round 4 8.67   9.43   8.67 9.31 9.45 9.53 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.57   41.59   38.57 39.64 45.89 49.38 39.23
Combined First round 10 41.40   45.36   41.40 49.04 43.55 43.48 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.27   6.17   6.94 6.25 5.27 6.06 6.20
 Skewb Final 1 2.95   3.10   3.00 2.95 3.14 3.78 3.17
Combined First round 4 2.79   3.71   4.59 3.54 3.93 2.79 3.66
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.09   10.75   11.34 10.26 9.09 11.71 10.64
Semi Final 5 8.18   9.48   11.46 8.53 8.18 12.11 8.44
Second round 7 7.68   10.01   9.72 12.18 9.81 7.68 10.51
First round 3 9.29   9.83   9.29 10.49 9.36 9.85 10.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.04   43.08   51.17 46.35 38.04 38.58 44.32
Combined First round 5 36.48   41.60   42.52 41.27 41.02 48.74 36.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.26   23.48   26.37 23.81 24.13 22.51 19.26
 Pyraminx Final 14 2.95   5.75   4.62 2.95 4.35 8.27 DNF
Second round 11 3.43   4.44   3.49 6.43 5.01 3.43 4.82
First round 6 3.51   4.22   3.51 4.15 4.87 3.65 7.19
 Skewb Final 3 2.91   3.48   3.12 2.91 3.51 4.16 3.80
First round 7 2.57   4.44   6.41 3.97 6.30 3.06 2.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 30.62   38.65   36.80 38.37 40.79 30.62 1:14.65
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.51   10.46   11.01 10.51 8.51 9.85 12.02
Semi Final 4 9.02   9.49   9.36 9.47 10.38 9.02 9.63
Second round 13 10.00   10.61   11.52 12.74 10.15 10.17 10.00
First round 6 8.97   9.75   9.71 9.52 10.03 8.97 10.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.31   45.93   44.07 46.01 54.53 47.70 43.31
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.49   4.89   5.99 8.27 4.76 3.91 3.49
Second round 10 4.04   4.76   4.04 4.31 5.26 5.81 4.70
Combined First round 11 3.43   5.60   5.48 3.43 6.67 4.94 6.37
 Skewb Final 3 2.79   3.48   6.42 3.01 4.19 2.79 3.24
Second round 4 3.60   4.18   5.10 3.99 3.60 4.94 3.60
Combined First round 2 2.76   3.41   5.08 2.76 3.57 3.45 3.20
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.09   10.09   9.25 9.33 9.09 12.49 11.68
Second round 8 9.18   10.31   11.85 14.38 9.18 9.46 9.62
First round 19 9.17   11.78   11.05 11.46 12.82 9.17 13.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.98   47.06   46.26 52.80 41.98 46.54 48.38
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 18.19   24.85   22.76 25.49 26.64 26.30 18.19
Combined First round 23 24.70   25.59   25.11 25.16 37.19 24.70 26.50
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.79   5.85   6.58 3.79 6.00 7.79 4.98
Second round 4 2.90   4.39   5.03 4.04 5.15 2.90 4.09
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.01   6.49 10.70 4.04 4.51 4.01
 Skewb Final 3 2.26   3.54   3.59 4.15 2.26 2.87 4.64
Second round 2 1.90   3.52   1.90 DNF 4.70 3.73 2.14
Combined First round 2 3.45   3.89   3.45 3.71 4.21 3.83 4.14
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 40.31   42.81   41.99 43.78 47.06 42.66 40.31
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.18   10.29   11.37 9.18 11.06 10.43 9.39
Second round 6 8.52   9.66   8.52 12.78 9.99 9.56 9.43
First round 11 8.80   10.48   12.59 9.93 10.08 8.80 11.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 42.00   47.16   47.01 45.40 42.00 49.07 51.04
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.96   4.70   3.73 6.27 4.11 9.79 2.96
First round 7 4.28   5.03   4.28 12.56 5.55 4.94 4.61
 Skewb Final 2 3.02   3.41   3.56 4.67 3.02 3.29 3.39
First round 1 1.83   3.22   4.53 2.15 1.83 2.98 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 35 45.88     45.88 1:23.31
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 9.12   9.75   11.23 10.75 9.34 9.15 9.12
Second round 41 9.34   9.80   9.63 9.34 10.04 9.72 21.17
First round 102 9.60   11.22   11.49 12.24 11.25 10.93 9.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 108 38.55   48.51   50.34 38.55 48.53 51.85 46.65
 Pyraminx Final 12 3.36   6.35   9.78 4.23 3.36 DNF 5.03
Second round 12 4.14   4.56   5.72 4.49 4.14 4.66 4.52
First round 15 3.83   4.57   4.93 4.55 6.81 3.83 4.22
 Skewb Final 8 1.87   4.80   5.90 DNF 4.82 3.67 1.87
Second round 6 3.16   4.12   4.51 3.82 4.37 4.16 3.16
First round 1 2.42   3.15   2.77 2.42 3.17 3.51 3.62
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.27   9.51   8.27 9.09 9.55 9.89 14.95
Second round 3 8.60   9.48   10.20 DNF 8.60 9.30 8.94
First round 5 9.19   10.13   DNF 10.34 9.19 9.98 10.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.67   48.68   48.79 49.13 48.25 44.67 48.99
Second round 10 38.21   47.07   47.58 50.09 1:46.13 43.53 38.21
First round 9 43.34   49.81   56.02 43.34 47.47 45.94 56.23
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.60   5.67   6.53 5.94 5.96 4.60 5.10
Second round 6 4.67   5.30   4.67 7.17 4.77 5.89 5.25
Combined First round 12 3.61   5.96   8.25 3.61 6.93 3.83 7.13
 Skewb Final 1 1.59   3.26   2.52 6.38 1.92 1.59 5.34
Second round 1 2.10   3.37   2.10 2.89 3.43 3.78 11.15
Combined First round 1 1.94   3.23   1.94 3.19 3.57 2.93 4.26
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.35   10.11   8.73 10.34 8.35 16.41 11.26
Second round 6 8.95   9.88   9.23 8.95 10.70 9.72 11.77
First round 7 9.38   10.42   9.97 11.26 9.38 10.05 11.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.84   45.08   48.60 44.68 42.84 46.11 44.44
Second round 4 34.39   42.57   41.82 34.39 1:10.17 40.69 45.20
First round 8 41.55   45.20   43.03 1:18.38 45.05 41.55 47.52
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.82   6.03   6.65 6.47 6.79 4.96 3.82
Second round 5 3.30   4.81   4.30 3.30 10.82 4.91 5.22
First round 5 3.96   4.34   5.09 4.80 4.22 4.00 3.96
 Skewb Final 2 2.90   3.39   3.14 3.09 3.95 15.11 2.90
Second round 1 3.10   3.37   3.58 3.10 DNF 3.37 3.17
First round 3 2.12   4.30   4.65 3.87 2.12 5.11 4.37
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.49   10.67   10.97 10.05 11.00 16.22 9.49
Second round 1 8.50   9.40   9.75 9.84 8.50 9.22 9.24
First round 9 9.46   11.94   9.46 11.77 12.72 11.34 13.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.01   50.19   44.93 43.01 44.69 1:27.48 1:00.95
Combined First round 3 42.09   43.75   42.09 42.68 48.61 44.62 43.94
 Pyraminx Final 7 2.67   5.48   5.40 4.61 6.57 2.67 6.42
Combined First round 3 3.16   4.86   5.81 3.53 3.16 6.37 5.24
 Skewb Final 1 2.68   2.90   3.05 2.72 2.68 2.92 3.42
Combined First round 1 2.56   3.55   3.09 2.56 3.33 4.91 4.24
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.87   9.36   9.38 8.87 13.16 9.02 9.68
Second round 3 8.57   9.89   10.36 8.64 10.66 12.14 8.57
First round 3 9.49   9.82   9.64 13.40 10.16 9.49 9.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.21   46.62   44.21 46.68 48.26 1:22.63 44.92
Combined First round 10 44.04   52.57   1:32.71 48.40 44.04 57.52 51.80
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.94   4.42   5.71 3.94 4.56 4.41 4.29
First round 8 3.20   6.00   6.91 3.20 6.36 5.80 5.84
 Skewb Final 2 2.36   4.17   2.98 2.36 8.35 5.96 3.56
Combined First round 1 1.91   2.93   3.32 2.61 2.86 1.91 5.48
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.93   11.21   9.93 10.95 18.24 9.96 12.72
Semi Final 9 8.64   10.36   9.61 9.98 12.60 11.50 8.64
Second round 5 7.60   10.23   10.19 9.74 7.60 10.76 11.24
First round 4 9.68   10.39   9.80 10.68 9.68 10.89 10.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.84   51.17   43.84 47.15 47.89 58.48 1:09.30
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.31   5.61   7.32 6.00 5.35 5.31 5.49
Second round 9 4.45   5.53   7.18 4.72 6.72 5.14 4.45
First round 2 3.73   4.26   4.24 3.73 4.34 7.01 4.21
 Skewb Final 1 2.51   2.95   WR 3.42 2.65 4.75 2.51 2.78
Second round 1 2.35   3.78   3.19 3.04 5.62 2.35 5.12
First round 4 3.02   3.98   4.81 3.76 3.36 4.84 3.02
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.31   10.85   11.18 11.24 9.31 10.13 13.13
Second round 4 9.22   10.92   10.25 9.22 12.06 12.87 10.46
First round 2 9.09   9.87   10.47 9.09 10.04 9.21 10.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.91   6.53   5.17 7.06 14.95 7.35 4.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.87   49.71   58.64 2:11.59 47.31 38.87 43.17
Combined First round 4 39.88   44.81   45.32 49.77 44.57 39.88 44.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.27   26.37   19.27 32.90 24.70 35.65 21.52
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.00   4.77   4.31 4.39 5.62 7.76 4.00
Combined First round 3 3.47   5.08   4.60 6.06 4.58 3.47 6.46
 Skewb Final 1 2.00   3.23   3.18 3.66 3.34 2.00 3.17
Combined First round 1 1.10   WR 3.16   2.80 1.10 3.01 3.99 3.66
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.01   11.19   11.83 13.01 11.58 10.01 10.16
Semi Final 10 9.63   10.55   9.63 12.08 10.05 10.48 11.12
Second round 33 10.69   12.54   12.44 12.63 10.69 12.55 12.81
First round 20 10.24   11.38   10.36 11.02 10.24 13.74 12.76
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 22 2.51   3.78   8.46 4.17 3.45 2.51 3.71
Second round 36 1.88   4.70   6.20 1.88 4.13 3.76 11.48
Combined First round 18 3.08   3.82   3.08 4.49 3.65 3.89 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 41.10   46.25   48.88 42.41 48.59 47.75 41.10
Combined First round 12 42.91   46.64   51.41 45.54 42.91 55.58 42.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 38   39.00   40 39 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 19.99   24.45   42.08 21.02 26.34 25.99 19.99
Combined First round 29 19.56   24.67   21.70 24.61 19.56 27.69 29.64
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.31   4.99   4.32 8.10 5.18 5.47 4.31
Second round 14 4.75   6.05   4.75 DNF 6.70 5.02 6.43
Combined First round 3 2.49   3.86   4.01 4.48 4.80 3.09 2.49
 Skewb Final 1 3.25   3.47   3.64 3.48 3.25 3.48 3.45
Second round 2 2.63   3.32   2.71 2.63 2.81 4.85 4.45
Combined First round 1 3.20   3.46   3.20 3.45 3.29 3.65 5.20
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.44   11.20   13.03 11.89 12.06 9.66 9.44
Semi Final 13 9.52   11.86   12.40 11.19 DNF 9.52 11.99
Second round 9 9.68   10.92   11.74 9.68 11.70 10.26 10.81
First round 13 8.54   11.70   11.00 8.54 12.70 11.52 12.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 1.74   4.46   1.74 4.65 3.56 7.07 5.18
Combined First round 35 3.36   5.16   7.44 3.36 8.62 4.13 3.92
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.52   43.39   43.59 40.55 52.89 39.52 46.03
Combined First round 9 37.96   46.88   48.96 37.96 47.92 47.50 45.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.95   26.26   18.95 30.57 27.45 20.77 37.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 23.08     23.08 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.40   4.97   4.40 5.06 6.45 5.37 4.47
Combined First round 3 3.22   5.23   5.71 4.49 5.48 6.87 3.22
 Skewb Final 1 2.53   3.27   2.53 3.29 2.71 3.82 DNF
Combined First round 1 2.31   3.33   3.89 2.31 3.58 3.03 3.37
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.72   11.06   10.42 13.61 9.72 10.57 12.18
Second round 7 10.09   10.98   12.08 11.89 10.15 10.91 10.09
First round 13 10.31   11.66   11.07 10.31 10.56 13.34 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.01   4.35   3.98 2.01 4.35 4.73 6.64
Combined First round 9 2.77   3.78   3.57 4.88 2.90 2.77 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.78   46.64   46.91 45.60 41.78 47.42 48.14
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45     45
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 19.32     19.32 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.32   5.54   6.62 6.47 3.32 6.80 3.52
Combined First round 1 2.77   3.76   3.87 2.77 3.71 3.86 3.71
 Skewb Final 1 2.86   4.00   3.20 4.34 4.52 4.47 2.86
Second round 1 1.84   3.26   4.60 1.84 3.52 2.60 3.67
Combined First round 1 2.52   4.07   3.85 5.68 2.69 9.12 2.52
  ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015   (2015-7-18~19)
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.23   11.04   10.87 11.43 9.23 10.83 16.44
Second round 16 10.15   11.82   11.35 10.15 13.31 11.67 12.45
First round 14 8.33   11.60   11.85 10.41 8.33 12.55 16.74
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.58   4.01   5.41 4.30 2.58 4.49 3.25
First round 55 3.42   6.37   3.42 9.25 9.94 5.79 4.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 41.71   56.76   DNF 41.71 47.68 1:18.27 44.34
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.17   DNF   DNF 18.17 19.08 DNF 22.94
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.68   4.70   4.91 5.07 4.13 3.68 7.57
Second round 11 4.44   5.89   7.15 4.44 6.88 4.98 5.82
First round 5 3.38   4.77   5.83 3.38 5.49 3.96 4.85
 Skewb Final 2 3.10   4.50   5.32 4.11 3.10 4.22 5.18
Second round 1 2.65   3.81   3.47 5.49 2.65 3.31 4.66
First round 2 2.25   3.29   3.29 2.25 3.40 3.37 3.21
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.00   9.96   10.67 8.00 10.24 8.96 11.14
Second round 5 9.07   10.50   11.29 9.07 10.15 14.23 10.07
First round 10 10.55   11.18   11.79 11.36 10.55 11.11 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.13   5.42   4.42 5.58 6.26 7.80 3.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.70   49.91   53.42 1:49.79 45.70 47.91 48.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.63   18.81   12.63 19.06 20.44 DNF 16.92
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.06   5.76   4.06 4.89 5.10 9.64 7.30
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.75   6.07 6.80 4.17 4.00 3.79
 Skewb Final 1 2.12   3.33   2.84 3.36 3.80 4.06 2.12
Combined First round 2 2.91   4.53   2.91 4.27 6.15 6.04 3.29
  SLS Rybnik 2015   (2015-6-6~7)
SLS Rybnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.92   11.22   9.92 11.34 11.66 10.65 11.86
Second round 5 9.39   10.48   9.85 10.19 11.39 17.45 9.39
First round 15 10.83   13.13   47.42 12.21 12.83 10.83 14.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.45   4.23   2.45 4.23 DNF 4.66 3.81
Second round 6 2.35   3.56   2.50 2.35 4.68 DNF 3.49
First round 11 3.20   4.11   5.03 3.24 3.20 12.20 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.17   48.15   51.92 49.52 50.66 44.17 44.27
Second round 6 41.55   46.19   46.92 41.55 44.12 47.52 DNF
First round 4 42.49   46.93   42.49 45.24 48.21 51.82 47.35
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.44   4.91   3.44 4.80 5.23 6.33 4.69
Second round 6 3.61   5.11   8.36 4.53 4.14 6.65 3.61
First round 4 3.77   5.12   5.21 4.24 3.77 5.90 6.55
 Skewb Final 1 2.36   3.27   4.01 4.12 2.82 2.97 2.36
Second round 2 3.01   4.19   3.01 3.15 7.03 3.49 5.94
First round 1 2.69   3.21   3.69 2.70 4.41 3.25 2.69
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.92   12.81   10.92 11.83 15.77 13.74 12.86
Semi Final 3 9.47   10.59   10.78 11.10 12.78 9.88 9.47
Second round 32 11.51   13.94   13.97 14.53 13.33 11.51 15.34
First round 6 10.75   10.97   10.75 10.99 10.81 11.12 12.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.47   5.77   5.42 7.27 2.47 8.01 4.61
Combined First round 19 3.49   4.41   4.43 4.36 4.86 4.44 3.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.33   47.27   48.54 46.81 46.45 1:15.85 42.33
Combined First round 8 41.18   47.05   51.74 42.67 1:09.63 46.75 41.18
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 18.71   DNF   DNF DNF 18.71 19.52 DNF
Combined First round 5 14.44   17.26   17.67 17.42 16.69 24.02 14.44
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.22   4.52   4.22 6.02 4.33 4.25 4.98
Second round 3 3.94   4.86   3.94 7.84 4.46 5.58 4.53
Combined First round 8 3.34   5.94   7.63 3.34 8.44 5.63 4.55
 Skewb Final 1 1.99   3.87   4.46 3.64 1.99 4.23 3.74
Second round 2 2.10   3.73   4.15 4.54 4.54 2.10 2.51
Combined First round 1 2.54   3.47   2.99 4.36 2.54 3.91 3.50
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.68   12.89   11.72 14.01 19.93 12.93 11.68
First round 12 11.73   12.35   12.49 11.96 13.57 11.73 12.61
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.90   5.28   5.72 6.02 3.90 4.28 5.83
Combined First round 40 3.16   5.26   6.93 3.74 5.12 3.16 8.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.39   46.73   47.47 46.14 45.39 46.59 DNF
Combined First round 7 39.26   46.97   39.26 50.77 45.69 44.44 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 17.45   18.66   17.45 19.33 DNF 18.64 18.00
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.37   4.64   4.59 7.29 4.50 4.83 4.37
Second round 5 3.57   5.22   3.57 7.41 8.74 4.30 3.94
Combined First round 4 3.14   4.79   6.36 4.37 3.68 6.31 3.14
 Skewb Final 1 2.65   3.52   3.97 2.69 4.36 3.89 2.65
Second round 2 3.69   4.50   3.69 5.18 5.62 4.02 4.30
Combined First round 2 3.23   4.83   3.23 3.50 7.01 6.04 4.94
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.74   13.28   13.12 14.31 12.98 9.74 13.74
Second round 21 11.91   13.48   14.73 13.91 14.10 12.43 11.91
First round 18 11.46   13.03   11.46 13.44 12.45 14.97 13.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 1.88   5.85   1.88 10.11 5.61 5.78 6.17
Combined First round 6 2.62   3.75   4.87 3.39 2.62 3.18 4.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 44.98   59.77   1:17.13 53.07 49.12 44.98 1:58.84
Combined First round 3 40.36   44.21   46.45 50.10 44.86 40.36 41.32
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 16.94   DNF   DNF 19.65 39.43 DNF 16.94
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.29   4.33   5.40 3.29 5.66 4.18 3.40
Second round 4 3.34   4.62   4.79 4.43 4.65 6.52 3.34
First round 5 2.80   5.41   3.46 6.86 2.80 5.91 11.17
 Skewb Final 1 2.92   3.55   5.07 3.85 3.41 2.92 3.40
Combined First round 2 1.81   WR 3.86   4.32 2.92 4.33 1.81 4.48
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.67   12.12   14.24 9.67 11.02 11.10 DNF
First round 22 10.46   13.20   12.89 15.38 10.46 13.97 12.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.24   4.30   3.24 4.91 4.26 4.22 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 41.01   50.16   41.01 48.20 56.09 46.19 57.97
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 24.14   30.86   35.92 29.71 24.14 34.52 28.34
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.05   4.65   5.31 6.34 4.26 4.37 3.05
Combined First round 1 3.75   4.46   4.78 5.01 3.75 4.20 4.39
  Kaliska Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Kaliska Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.09   12.33   11.95 12.36 12.69 11.09 14.65
Second round 4 9.89   11.08   9.89 11.59 12.77 10.33 11.33
First round 8 10.92   12.53   12.16 10.92 11.03 14.41 15.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.74   3.87   3.74 3.98 4.53 3.84 3.79
Second round 4 2.30   3.41   2.30 5.85 3.32 3.61 3.29
First round 8 3.41   4.56   3.41 3.59 5.23 4.86 6.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.90   49.24   1:02.45 44.90 46.62 54.93 46.18
First round 7 46.33   51.11   47.67 55.39 1:01.01 46.33 50.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 25.27   29.63   28.31 29.99 30.58 25.27 31.24
First round 17 31.08   33.56   31.08 32.52 59.72 35.17 32.98
 Rubik's Clock First round 16 20.02   DNF   DNF 20.02 DNF 21.62 21.88
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.39   5.27   5.49 5.40 4.91 5.74 4.39
Second round 1 4.03   4.17   4.50 4.03 4.11 4.37 4.04
First round 2 4.20   5.74   4.20 7.71 7.65 4.47 5.10
 Skewb Final 1 3.55   4.46   6.41 3.55 4.03 3.82 5.53
Second round 1 3.78   4.41   5.08 3.83 4.41 5.00 3.78
First round 1 2.52   3.15   WR 2.82 2.67 4.16 3.97 2.52
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.53   14.34   11.53 12.45 15.04 16.13 15.53
Second round 12 10.64   11.82   12.22 14.55 11.04 10.64 12.19
First round 6 10.00   10.99   11.72 10.00 10.42 14.65 10.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.46   3.61   2.57 4.61 4.58 1.46 3.68
Second round 7 2.97   3.82   5.33 3.00 3.73 2.97 4.72
First round 5 3.05   3.60   3.76 3.49 3.05 3.55 4.23
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.87   4.84   4.25 4.75 2.87 5.51 15.29
Second round 1 3.28   4.09   3.28 4.83 3.68 3.75 7.00
First round 4 3.67   4.93   4.92 5.64 4.61 5.27 3.67
 Skewb Final 3 2.19   WR 5.63   2.19 6.96 3.75 8.85 6.18
First round 1 4.27   5.07   4.27 5.32 5.43 5.20 4.70
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.07   12.75   12.43 14.05 14.93 11.07 11.77
First round 43 11.22   14.42   11.22 17.01 14.44 25.34 11.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.48   DNF   DNF 3.48 5.54 15.53 DNF
Combined First round 9 2.23   3.66   2.23 2.72 4.12 4.15 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 43.59   1:00.50   1:00.59 1:07.29 43.59 DNF 53.61
Combined First round 7 44.06   46.23   44.24 48.19 46.25 1:01.15 44.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 41     41
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.68   4.54   4.50 4.17 DNF 4.94 3.68
Combined First round 2 3.13   4.13   4.07 4.53 7.18 3.79 3.13
 Skewb Final 1 4.48   5.19   4.48 DNF 5.45 5.22 4.91
Combined First round 1 3.54   5.36   17.52 4.10 3.54 7.38 4.59
  SLS Chorzow 2014   (2014-5-3~4)
SLS Chorzow 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.91   14.67   15.34 16.11 14.03 11.91 14.65
Second round 11 10.79   11.82   11.73 12.73 11.01 10.79 DNF
First round 18 11.06   12.86   12.43 14.40 13.26 12.89 11.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.78   3.51   3.96 2.78 3.30 3.30 3.94
Combined First round 2 2.60   3.02   9.61 3.58 2.60 2.77 2.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.52   48.23   46.99 40.52 53.90 43.80 58.70
Combined First round 8 38.70   47.67   38.70 51.56 45.62 48.91 48.47
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.85   4.40   4.26 3.85 3.90 5.05 5.57
Combined First round 7 3.49   6.14   5.45 6.06 6.92 10.49 3.49
 Skewb Final 1 4.26   5.24   5.05 5.76 4.26 4.91 5.88
Second round 1 4.13   4.61   8.24 4.20 4.86 4.77 4.13
Combined First round 1 2.84   NR 5.38   DNF 4.00 6.38 2.84 5.76
  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014   (2014-4-5)
SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.16   13.40   13.01 10.16 14.60 13.29 13.90
First round 11 11.79   12.90   14.01 11.79 13.51 12.40 12.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.47   4.06   4.26 4.91 3.97 3.96 3.47
Combined First round 4 3.03   3.81   16.48 3.68 4.35 3.41 3.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 43.06   46.30   46.02 44.70 48.19 43.06 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.11   4.81   4.99 6.09 4.61 4.11 4.83
Combined First round 3 3.96   4.80   DNF 4.69 4.27 3.96 5.44
 Skewb Combined Final 1 3.81   4.58   WR 4.55 4.38 3.81 4.81 5.68
  SLS Rybnik 2014   (2014-3-8~9)
SLS Rybnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.07   13.31   13.74 13.85 12.07 18.84 12.35
Semi Final 6 9.76   11.29   13.68 11.40 11.47 11.00 9.76
Second round 25 11.61   14.16   14.40 DNF 14.68 11.61 13.40
First round 22 10.92   13.68   14.51 13.92 13.66 13.45 10.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.27   DNF   8.30 3.95 DNF 3.27 DNF
Second round 3 2.87   3.39   3.41 2.87 3.03 3.73 4.12
Combined First round 4 2.99   3.85   3.64 4.58 DNF 2.99 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 55.11   DNF   DNF 55.11 1:10.89 1:06.51 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.23   4.84   3.23 5.13 5.07 4.31 5.85
Combined First round 3 3.68   4.89   11.16 3.68 5.65 4.42 4.60
 Skewb Combined Final 1 5.20   6.73   5.70 5.20 6.57 7.92 DNF
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.09   12.97   13.07 12.44 12.09 18.62 13.40
First round 17 12.32   12.80   12.50 12.97 15.39 12.32 12.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.33   3.61   3.13 2.33 4.26 3.78 3.92
Second round 3 1.93   3.21   1.93 2.51 3.88 3.25 3.96
Combined First round 18 2.96   4.50   5.51 2.96 4.91 4.64 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.11   54.82   48.11 1:03.88 48.11 59.10 57.25
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.23   6.01   6.19 6.96 4.23 6.52 5.32
Second round 5 5.10   5.77   5.10 6.64 5.33 7.25 5.33
Combined First round 6 4.39   5.49   4.39 5.91 5.72 5.48 5.26
 Skewb Final 1 4.18   5.61   WR 8.17 4.29 4.18 8.93 4.38
Second round 1 4.85   6.30   4.85 6.00 5.78 7.12 7.42
Combined First round 2 3.81   NR 7.57   5.33 10.41 6.98 11.29 3.81
  SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014   (2014-1-18)
SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.82   12.21   10.82 11.31 13.28 12.05 15.03
Second round 6 10.98   11.65   11.58 11.20 12.18 10.98 14.68
First round 22 11.29   14.11   16.19 16.08 11.29 12.42 13.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.54   4.73   4.51 5.39 4.28 7.75 3.54
Combined First round 4 3.26   3.65   5.56 3.26 3.29 4.34 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 52.28   53.83   52.28 55.24 53.15 1:04.32 53.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.82   4.82   5.10 5.19 3.82 9.50 4.17
Combined First round 2 4.13   4.49   5.11 4.20 4.17 4.13 8.00
 Skewb Combined Final 3 6.12   10.97   10.48 6.12 DNF 11.86 10.58
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.50   13.45   12.63 12.94 16.96 12.50 14.77
Second round 11 12.19   13.02   14.52 12.19 12.79 13.16 13.12
First round 15 11.69   13.33   11.69 14.49 12.75 14.52 12.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.50   5.27   5.06 4.75 5.99 8.87 3.50
Combined First round 9 2.75   4.82   2.75 3.43 6.57 6.32 4.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 56.87   1:07.23   56.87 58.68 DNF 1:03.69 1:19.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 31.47     DNF 31.47
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.21   5.17   6.53 5.55 5.46 4.50 4.21
Combined First round 1 4.18   4.97   4.43 4.18 4.53 6.01 5.95
  SLS Swierklany 2013   (2013-11-16)
SLS Swierklany 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.19   15.07   22.74 13.22 13.19 13.72 18.26
Second round 11 11.16   12.61   11.16 12.22 12.87 12.75 15.01
First round 12 11.94   13.20   13.09 14.44 19.18 12.07 11.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.85   4.14   DNF 3.94 3.91 4.57 3.85
Combined First round 5 2.91   3.85   2.91 3.77 3.75 4.04 8.37
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 54.63   58.92   1:13.40 57.79 1:03.27 55.69 54.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:26.82     2:26.82 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 34.27     34.27 37.12
 Pyraminx Combined Final 3 4.53   5.46   5.07 6.62 5.70 4.53 5.62
  SLS Zaglebie 2013   (2013-10-26~27)
SLS Zaglebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.35   13.30   13.19 16.19 11.71 11.35 15.00
Second round 10 9.96   12.70   13.68 12.59 9.96 14.69 11.83
First round 8 12.02   12.65   12.58 12.40 12.98 13.70 12.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.96   4.64   2.96 4.25 4.25 5.41 6.88
Second round 8 4.21   4.33   4.27 4.21 4.27 4.46 4.71
Combined First round 16 2.71   4.77   DNF 6.00 4.93 2.71 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 57.29   59.84   57.29 1:02.39 57.72 59.40 1:06.68
Combined First round 9 50.63   56.09   56.48 1:01.22 56.44 55.35 50.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:58.27   2:13.18   DNF 2:03.70 1:58.27 1:58.94 2:36.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:55.89   DNF   DNF 1:55.89 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37     37 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 30.39   33.99   30.98 30.39 30.51 40.49 1:17.76
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.24   5.59   5.24 5.66 5.33 7.16 5.78
Second round 3 4.24   5.51   5.24 6.11 5.18 7.22 4.24
Combined First round 4 4.97   6.25   5.37 7.47 5.92 8.14 4.97
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.34   13.69   11.34 15.11 13.92 12.05 15.74
First round 36 13.72   16.19   20.11 15.19 18.16 13.72 15.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.50   4.98   5.58 4.50 6.46 4.53 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 52.52   1:06.78   59.72 1:06.25 52.52 DNF 1:14.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:31.11     2:33.71 2:31.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:07.97   DNF   DNF 2:07.97 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 23.56   40.77   29.81 DNF 26.22 1:06.28 23.56
 Pyraminx Combined Final 4 3.75   6.10   6.72 7.38 4.33 7.25 3.75
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.81   16.15   12.81 17.25 15.02 16.19 18.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.15   5.05   5.50 3.15 5.27 5.44 4.43
Combined First round 21 3.31   4.61   5.86 3.31 4.97 4.63 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:07.84     1:13.91 1:07.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:08.18     3:37.17 3:08.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.80     36.80 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 28 5.77   DNF   8.40 DNF 5.77 DNF 8.94
Combined First round 16 6.65   7.96   8.87 8.11 8.28 6.65 7.48
  Rybnik Open 2013   (2013-3-9)
Rybnik Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 14.05   23.15   14.05 25.59 35.75 22.68 21.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.42   6.70   7.72 6.90 6.72 5.42 6.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Combined Final 11 8.40   10.00   8.40 11.27 10.88 8.58 10.53