Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013KOKS01  Ukraine Male 69 27 8 7

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 28.67  Ukrainian Nationals 2017 2017-8-25~27 Final 25 30 31
21 29.00  Dnepr Super Blind 2017 2017-1-7~8 Final 21 36 30
25  Kharkiv Winter 2014 2014-12-13~14 Final
27  Beit Dan Open 2014 2014-11-9 Final
29  Dvina OH Edition 2014 2014-9-27~28 First round
29  Cubing Fest 2014 2014-8-23~24 Final
30 31.67  FM Ukraine 2014 2014-7-12 Final 30 34 31
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 98 1841 7245 10.93 12.43 5280 1354 76
 2x2x2 Cube 28 581 1672 1.90 4.40 5179 1530 67
 4x4x4 Cube 116 2131 8294 54.66 1:00.78 7676 1924 100
 5x5x5 Cube 90 1850 6666 1:58.52 2:18.73 7165 1984 102
 6x6x6 Cube 48 1245 4011 4:28.40 4:55.29 3704 1110 50
 7x7x7 Cube 44 1129 3618 7:06.68 7:38.54 3058 921 45
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

1

7

15 21 28.67 83 31

1

25 5 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 105 1529 5969 21.11 26.91 6647 1655 112
 3x3x3 With Feet 35 488 1610 2:39.78 3:17.75 1458 431 33 1
 Rubik's Clock 61 1064 3039 20.09 23.71 2690 934 54
 Megaminx 70 1356 4653 1:59.41 2:17.57 4670 1341 72 1
 Pyraminx 70 1240 3578 4.51 6.20 2345 805 53
 Skewb 29 565 1628 3.70 6.37 1978 629 36 2 2 3
 Square-1 70 1126 3752 30.90 48.12 4499 1317 81 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Semi Final 30 13.02   13.67   13.57 13.02 15.58 13.84 13.60
Second round 28 11.78   13.28   11.78 23.12 12.79 14.50 12.54
First round 33 12.16   13.80   16.11 12.16 13.26 12.87 15.28
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Semi Final 20 11.03   12.55   12.14 14.04 11.48 28.84 11.03
Second round 27 11.76   13.51   13.76 14.29 13.56 11.76 13.20
First round 33 12.48   14.35   15.61 13.34 14.09 15.93 12.48
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 12 13.61   14.11   13.84 13.81 13.61 16.02 14.67
Second round 12 12.03   13.77   13.03 15.30 12.03 13.92 14.37
First round 18 13.64   14.33   14.51 14.11 14.38 13.64 15.87
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Second round 16 12.13   13.05   14.14 12.13 12.80 14.88 12.22
First round 25 13.63   14.36   14.17 13.63 14.34 14.58 17.43
 SPB Summer 2018 Semi Final 15 11.55   13.27   12.75 13.08 11.55 14.17 13.99
Second round 25 12.82   15.29   16.84 12.82 14.23 14.93 16.72
First round 27 12.25   16.02   12.25 16.44 16.03 16.59 15.59
 Mariupol Open 2018 Second round 14 11.86   14.94   11.86 14.22 15.99 22.00 14.61
First round 13 11.16   12.43   14.07 11.75 13.09 11.16 12.44
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 211 11.76   12.68   12.26 11.76 12.46 13.33 15.86
First round 246 12.31   13.27   12.79 15.84 12.31 14.38 12.63
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 11 12.07   13.60   14.13 13.39 13.27 16.11 12.07
Second round 12 11.90   13.28   12.58 14.44 13.16 14.11 11.90
First round 13 12.54   13.53   13.04 12.54 14.63 19.07 12.91
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Second round 38 13.18   15.00   13.80 13.18 15.77 15.44 16.42
First round 32 13.57   14.25   14.89 14.36 13.70 14.70 13.57
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 16 13.60   14.26   13.60 13.93 15.13 14.21 14.65
First round 19 13.56   14.38   13.86 15.66 13.62 19.34 13.56
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Semi Final 32 14.16   15.77   14.37 15.85 14.16 17.10 17.72
Second round 26 13.52   14.61   14.56 15.93 13.52 13.88 15.40
First round 21 11.07   14.06   13.85 11.07 13.24 15.18 15.10
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Semi Final 29 14.91   17.23   15.60 14.91 15.45 20.64 20.63
Second round 26 13.37   15.38   15.81 14.31 13.37 17.20 16.03
First round 24 12.23   14.44   12.69 12.23 16.48 14.16 18.23
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Second round 22 12.65   16.37   12.65 20.95 14.64 15.73 18.73
First round 17 13.17   15.17   13.83 17.00 18.33 13.17 14.67
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 31 14.39   16.09   15.94 19.81 15.42 14.39 16.90
First round 24 12.61   14.18   12.91 12.61 13.38 16.26 16.96
 Belgorod Open 2017 Second round 16 12.74   13.84   14.89 13.49 13.13 12.74 15.09
First round 18 12.26   13.34   12.61 16.06 13.98 12.26 13.43
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Second round 36 14.24   17.61   22.43 22.73 15.33 15.06 14.24
First round 18 12.67   13.82   12.99 13.61 14.86 16.24 12.67
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 40 14.32   15.42   14.32 15.81 15.45 16.01 14.99
Second round 37 13.11   15.13   14.18 13.11 13.96 17.35 17.26
First round 41 12.85   14.97   12.85 16.87 14.73 13.32 17.05
 World Championship 2017 First round 487 11.81   14.89   13.72 13.08 17.88 18.19 11.81
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 11 11.09   13.16   15.30 12.83 11.09 12.10 14.56
Second round 12 11.60   14.13   DNF 11.60 13.22 13.72 15.46
First round 19 12.31   14.94   12.31 14.25 14.77 15.79 15.79
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 11 12.58   14.78   16.20 15.11 12.58 13.78 15.45
Second round 11 12.60   14.14   13.35 14.86 12.60 14.21 17.90
First round 19 12.17   15.03   DNF 12.17 17.56 14.68 12.84
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 14 13.87   14.84   17.64 14.95 15.06 13.87 14.50
First round 11 12.30   13.44   12.80 15.06 13.89 13.64 12.30
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 28 14.31   15.38   15.17 14.31 22.07 15.55 15.43
First round 33 16.14   16.99   17.39 16.14 17.20 16.89 16.88
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 61 12.23   15.20   12.23 17.01 14.03 18.63 14.57
 Belgorod Open 2016 Second round 20 12.69   14.72   34.14 15.50 14.48 14.18 12.69
First round 15 12.34   13.96   14.77 14.11 12.99 12.34 16.33
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 7 13.69   15.84   16.21 13.69 15.72 16.24 15.59
Second round 10 13.33   17.55   18.35 18.37 13.33 18.00 16.30
First round 7 13.07   14.69   13.07 13.68 15.77 14.61 22.25
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 27 12.32   14.24   13.43 16.18 12.32 14.04 15.24
First round 40 13.12   16.16   15.29 21.09 17.02 16.17 13.12
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Second round 21 11.81   14.77   14.95 17.43 13.49 15.88 11.81
First round 27 13.73   15.99   17.52 21.13 13.73 15.40 15.04
 Euro 2016 First round 254 10.93   14.68   13.07 13.76 10.93 19.79 17.20
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Second round 16 14.23   14.99   14.23 15.61 14.84 14.51 41.82
First round 18 13.07   14.56   13.07 14.22 13.51 16.40 15.96
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 18 13.90   15.10   14.68 16.63 13.90 13.98 18.50
First round 11 12.18   14.48   16.82 14.22 15.14 14.08 12.18
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 14 13.98   14.93   16.04 14.88 14.61 13.98 15.31
First round 16 15.17   16.60   17.89 16.07 15.83 15.17 18.24
 Kharkiv Special 2016 First round 13 13.07   13.51   13.43 13.07 15.80 13.89 13.20
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Second round 17 13.34   15.95   15.11 20.56 13.34 18.81 13.92
First round 14 14.72   15.95   14.91 14.95 18.00 28.22 14.72
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Second round 25 14.78   16.87   15.10 14.78 18.30 18.75 17.20
First round 23 12.89   16.56   18.54 16.61 12.89 16.22 16.84
 Belgorod Open 2015 Second round 15 13.14   17.03   16.90 19.14 17.14 17.04 13.14
First round 17 14.04   17.90   16.57 14.04 21.59 20.56 16.57
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Second round 16 14.34   15.49   16.95 14.35 15.16 19.30 14.34
First round 17 14.49   16.21   16.48 15.03 17.51 14.49 17.12
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 11 14.73   16.55   16.82 15.41 19.11 17.42 14.73
Second round 9 14.16   15.42   14.90 14.16 16.61 17.40 14.74
First round 21 17.40   19.44   19.07 19.43 20.95 17.40 19.81
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Second round 24 16.14   19.37   23.14 18.66 16.14 20.91 18.54
First round 19 16.69   17.45   16.75 21.65 16.69 16.71 18.88
 Kharkiv Special 2015 First round 18 16.07   17.75   17.81 17.99 17.44 20.75 16.07
 WWU 2015 Final 18 16.31   19.34   25.15 18.34 16.31 19.62 20.06
Second round 16 15.52   16.59   17.14 18.43 15.96 16.67 15.52
First round 19 15.52   19.19   20.10 18.79 18.69 15.52 23.45
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Semi Final 30 14.37   19.10   17.13 20.83 19.33 14.37 23.72
Second round 23 14.65   17.46   14.65 24.10 18.38 16.93 17.06
First round 34 16.12   20.16   17.62 22.95 24.49 19.92 16.12
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 93 17.80   20.94   20.90 21.34 20.59 17.80 21.43
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Second round 23 15.93   19.35   15.93 20.93 19.32 19.86 18.87
First round 27 15.94   20.14   21.72 17.50 21.21 29.17 15.94
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 11 16.45   17.66   19.19 17.69 17.62 17.68 16.45
Second round 13 15.65   19.80   20.63 22.37 15.65 17.79 20.97
First round 12 17.37   19.68   21.72 17.37 21.12 17.44 20.47
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 17 15.61   19.40   19.11 19.71 19.37 21.08 15.61
Second round 17 17.72   19.51   20.48 19.50 17.72 20.96 18.54
First round 17 17.52   20.49   23.94 17.52 20.78 20.74 19.95
 Cubing Fest 2014 Semi Final 47 16.93   21.04   20.41 16.93 20.42 22.35 22.28
Second round 45 15.02   19.96   23.55 17.61 24.96 18.72 15.02
First round 44 16.35   19.06   16.35 20.28 17.90 19.01 21.46
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 23 17.19   22.41   39.25 27.11 19.56 17.19 20.55
Second round 22 16.68   19.06   16.68 19.34 20.34 17.50 21.05
First round 22 16.64   19.08   16.64 22.47 19.09 21.00 17.16
 Euro 2014 First round 172 16.52   19.04   20.75 20.28 18.32 16.52 18.53
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 19 17.16   20.37   17.16 19.93 22.38 20.27 20.91
Second round 19 18.62   19.29   19.32 18.74 18.62 19.82 20.31
First round 18 16.35   18.94   19.79 18.33 DNF 18.71 16.35
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 16 17.51   19.62   18.33 17.51 22.15 20.69 19.84
Second round 17 20.35   22.47   23.86 21.29 20.35 23.92 22.25
First round 15 18.69   19.54   21.70 18.73 18.93 18.69 20.96
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 31 16.28   19.49   18.79 19.75 21.59 16.28 19.94
Second round 33 16.94   19.30   19.84 32.46 16.94 18.04 20.02
First round 36 18.45   19.97   20.35 18.45 18.89 20.95 20.68
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 11 17.49   21.44   21.73 17.49 DNF 22.98 19.60
Second round 13 17.69   19.95   19.58 18.75 21.71 17.69 21.52
First round 13 18.30   20.74   22.75 18.30 22.28 20.62 19.33
 Kharkiv Special 2014 First round 23 17.16   21.01   21.49 17.16 21.97 21.66 19.89
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Second round 24 20.90   21.56   22.09 23.11 20.90 21.69 20.90
First round 22 19.46   21.26   23.10 19.46 19.87 20.80 25.36
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 35 18.07   20.06   21.97 18.95 21.75 18.07 19.47
First round 39 19.72   21.16   27.47 20.72 19.72 21.94 20.82
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Second round 24 18.96   25.39   18.96 24.86 27.94 23.38 32.33
First round 23 20.40   22.58   20.40 30.50 22.68 24.15 20.91
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 46 23.59   28.99   28.71 30.72 23.59 27.53 32.84
 Ukrainian Open 2013 First round 76 29.51   34.00   29.51 40.12 31.48 41.48 30.40
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 20 4.38   4.90   4.71 4.57 4.38 5.45 5.41
First round 23 3.47   4.43   6.85 5.18 4.19 3.47 3.91
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Second round 17 3.13   4.75   5.71 4.27 3.13 4.27 6.00
First round 28 3.29   5.46   3.29 7.46 4.82 7.00 4.57
 Belgorod Open 2018 Second round 20 4.87   5.60   5.88 5.65 5.36 5.79 4.87
First round 13 4.76   5.01   4.80 4.98 5.25 4.76 5.56
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 9 3.88   4.92   4.60 4.15 7.52 6.02 3.88
Second round 10 4.33   4.79   4.41 5.18 4.33 4.96 4.99
First round 23 4.96   6.32   8.33 6.52 4.96 5.87 6.56
 SPB Summer 2018 First round 17 2.91   4.96   4.53 6.86 2.91 4.66 5.69
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 10 2.76   5.17   3.94 5.95 2.76 5.61 6.90
Second round 12 3.59   4.87   3.59 4.06 4.28 6.27 6.96
First round 10 3.04   4.56   3.04 5.52 4.33 4.78 4.57
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 191 4.01   6.49   9.78 4.01 4.75 7.90 6.83
Combined First round 147 4.03   4.40   4.31 5.33 4.37 4.03 4.51
 White City Cubing 2018 First round 81 4.86   13.68   4.86 6.96 57.95 27.31 6.76
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Second round 34 3.58   5.58   9.21 5.77 4.51 3.58 6.45
First round 33 4.47   5.26   4.93 4.98 5.87 7.00 4.47
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 16 5.00   5.50   5.49 5.40 5.60 7.62 5.00
First round 16 4.36   5.40   6.00 4.36 5.28 4.92 6.11
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Second round 40 4.86   7.39   7.45 6.48 DNF 8.25 4.86
First round 36 4.38   6.38   5.47 8.19 4.38 7.70 5.97
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 27 3.66   5.89   DNF 4.76 5.80 7.10 3.66
First round 31 4.45   5.88   4.45 8.99 5.79 6.47 5.39
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 9 3.13   5.06   8.20 5.36 3.13 4.24 5.59
Second round 11 4.08   4.83   4.08 5.31 7.17 4.30 4.88
First round 17 4.46   5.61   4.47 4.46 7.90 5.61 6.76
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 22 4.84   5.71   10.09 4.84 4.84 6.77 5.52
First round 17 3.95   5.18   6.39 3.95 4.92 4.23 12.48
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 16 4.65   7.09   5.05 13.53 4.65 6.32 9.89
Second round 13 3.73   4.91   3.89 5.97 3.73 5.25 5.58
First round 11 4.02   5.05   7.71 5.44 4.74 4.02 4.97
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 30 4.37   7.12   7.61 6.50 DNF 4.37 7.24
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 38 5.25   5.77   6.39 5.65 5.26 5.25 DNF
First round 24 4.09   4.79   4.15 4.09 5.93 4.29 6.84
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 275 4.35   4.85   4.87 5.37 4.35 4.65 5.03
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 7 4.51   5.51   6.86 7.67 4.95 4.51 4.73
Second round 5 4.52   4.95   5.38 5.24 4.96 4.52 4.66
First round 11 4.43   5.78   8.72 6.88 5.02 4.43 5.43
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 8 4.58   5.65   4.58 5.73 6.32 5.84 5.39
Second round 4 3.64   4.51   4.19 3.64 9.04 4.44 4.89
First round 16 3.56   6.41   5.78 5.68 3.56 7.78 8.40
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 7 4.63   5.76   9.11 4.95 4.63 5.96 6.38
Second round 7 4.74   5.66   6.24 5.24 5.86 5.87 4.74
First round 7 3.56   5.38   6.31 10.27 3.56 4.28 5.55
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 10 4.98   5.38   5.68 5.42 6.35 5.03 4.98
Second round 12 3.75   4.88   4.93 4.43 6.46 5.27 3.75
First round 45 2.48   7.90   13.89 2.48 13.63 4.62 5.46
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 49 4.53   6.31   5.76 8.60 4.58 4.53 9.18
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 8 4.51   5.43   5.40 4.51 5.80 5.09 7.26
Second round 9 4.83   5.95   5.94 7.19 4.83 5.51 6.40
First round 10 3.22   4.97   5.78 3.77 3.22 8.93 5.36
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 6 4.18   5.98   DNF 6.11 5.80 6.04 4.18
Second round 3 3.34   4.64   6.46 3.66 3.34 5.05 5.20
First round 10 4.61   6.18   4.83 4.61 7.63 6.07 11.80
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 20 3.93   4.93   5.01 5.16 7.36 4.62 3.93
First round 25 2.21   5.18   4.14 2.21 5.46 5.94 6.22
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 16 4.34   5.33   4.34 4.43 5.93 5.84 5.73
 Euro 2016 First round 159 3.75   4.93   4.91 5.33 4.56 6.34 3.75
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 17 4.95   6.02   6.95 4.95 5.95 5.16 15.11
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 14 4.51   5.63   5.18 6.57 6.19 4.51 5.52
First round 12 4.48   5.28   5.82 5.32 4.48 5.37 5.16
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 7 4.44   4.87   4.44 DNF 5.06 4.92 4.64
Second round 8 4.18   5.47   5.39 6.06 10.43 4.18 4.96
First round 9 4.23   5.24   5.10 5.21 5.86 5.41 4.23
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 12 4.96   6.38   6.87 5.85 6.77 4.96 6.52
Second round 11 4.75   5.50   4.86 DNF 5.67 5.97 4.75
First round 6 3.59   4.75   4.40 5.33 6.15 4.51 3.59
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 13 3.87   5.04   4.93 5.31 5.54 4.87 3.87
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 6 4.46   5.11   4.46 5.03 4.89 5.41 8.32
Second round 7 4.09   5.34   7.27 5.57 4.09 5.43 5.02
First round 9 4.23   5.48   5.30 5.62 4.23 6.37 5.52
 Dnepr Skips 2015 First round 14 4.83   5.31   5.67 4.83 5.53 5.48 4.91
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 12 6.37   7.71   8.53 7.33 10.60 7.27 6.37
Second round 10 2.65   5.58   2.65 6.35 4.95 5.55 6.25
First round 7 4.81   5.28   5.69 5.47 5.49 4.81 4.88
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 First round 25 6.12   7.61   6.12 6.26 10.99 9.13 7.45
 WWU 2015 Final 8 4.29   5.36   5.31 4.29 5.28 5.66 5.48
Second round 10 3.25   6.06   4.90 7.73 3.25 6.00 7.28
First round 11 4.18   5.51   4.81 7.73 5.68 6.04 4.18
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 12 5.25   6.13   5.34 5.25 6.83 7.07 6.22
Second round 9 2.80   5.18   4.83 5.38 2.80 5.33 DNF
First round 16 4.57   5.60   4.57 6.53 5.68 5.59 5.53
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 30 4.03   5.83   5.33 4.03 7.30 5.98 6.17
 Beit Dan Open 2014 First round 23 6.26   7.97   8.01 DNF 8.51 7.38 6.26
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 10 5.15   6.58   6.99 5.77 6.99 5.15 8.79
Second round 10 5.04   6.41   7.42 7.19 5.04 6.00 6.04
First round 9 5.06   6.67   10.90 5.06 6.88 6.18 6.96
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Second round 15 4.68   6.14   5.42 4.68 7.73 6.81 6.19
First round 7 4.20   5.34   4.20 5.69 5.27 5.07 5.94
 Cubing Fest 2014 Second round 22 5.49   6.25   5.49 6.68 8.27 5.71 6.36
First round 37 5.12   7.16   7.38 13.30 5.12 7.84 6.26
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 4 1.90   5.28   7.55 5.91 1.90 4.53 5.40
Second round 10 4.16   6.49   4.16 6.27 6.59 6.61 9.63
First round 10 3.80   5.94   6.81 3.80 5.86 7.35 5.16
 Euro 2014 First round 103 3.77   5.48   6.81 4.61 3.77 5.07 6.75
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 10 5.61   6.31   5.61 7.00 5.76 7.80 6.16
Second round 14 5.47   6.38   6.70 6.05 12.77 5.47 6.38
First round 11 4.76   6.49   7.17 8.39 4.76 6.40 5.90
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 7 3.85   6.59   3.85 6.58 6.48 7.02 6.71
First round 10 4.78   6.53   6.00 4.78 6.44 7.19 7.15
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 39 3.96   DNF   DNF 6.77 5.25 DNF 3.96
First round 36 4.47   9.00   9.75 10.19 10.13 4.47 7.11
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 6 5.18   5.81   5.62 5.18 5.84 6.35 5.96
Second round 7 5.91   6.33   7.06 14.27 5.93 5.91 5.99
First round 7 5.45   6.45   6.37 5.45 6.83 7.66 6.16
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 First round 15 5.35   6.85   17.36 7.05 6.30 7.19 5.35
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 19 4.84   6.73   6.59 4.84 8.05 5.86 7.74
First round 21 5.77   6.66   6.86 5.77 7.11 DNF 6.01
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 15 6.83   7.98   7.55 7.15 9.47 6.83 9.25
Second round 15 5.84   7.48   7.64 5.84 7.97 6.83 8.43
First round 20 7.31   8.58   12.37 9.31 7.31 7.87 8.55
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 43 10.44   11.98   11.04 16.22 10.44 13.91 11.00
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined First round 16 56.16   1:00.78   1:03.23 58.09 1:07.41 56.16 1:01.01
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 25 1:03.49   1:11.11   1:17.31 1:03.49 1:09.77 1:19.90 1:06.25
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 26 58.45   1:06.26   58.45 1:09.16 1:28.60 1:06.49 1:03.14
 Mariupol Open 2018 Second round 14 58.38   1:05.04   1:15.18 1:05.93 58.96 1:10.23 58.38
Combined First round 17 57.34   1:12.70   1:16.45 1:15.65 1:10.81 1:11.63 57.34
 White City Cubing 2018 Combined First round 26 1:06.25   1:09.99   1:06.86 1:13.63 1:26.32 1:09.47 1:06.25
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 50 1:19.81     1:20.28 1:19.81
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 18 54.66   1:04.81   1:10.53 54.66 1:02.78 1:01.13 1:14.05
Combined First round 21 56.48   1:13.09   1:19.96 1:38.55 1:14.79 1:04.51 56.48
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 26 57.25   1:05.32   1:12.28 1:12.13 57.25 1:01.72 1:02.12
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined First round 17 56.60   1:05.89   1:01.61 1:08.06 1:07.99 1:08.79 56.60
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined First round 19 1:00.14   1:11.64   1:12.88 1:17.88 1:00.14 1:09.77 1:12.26
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 32 1:10.34   1:44.28   1:21.07 1:10.34 DNF 2:34.43 1:17.33
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 30 59.91   1:04.77   1:04.64 1:13.97 59.91 1:08.26 1:01.40
Combined First round 32 1:00.03   1:04.30   1:03.64 1:00.03 1:04.32 1:04.93 1:05.44
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 19 1:06.18   1:13.49   2:38.00 1:06.18 1:21.52 1:09.32 1:09.64
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 11 1:00.16   1:03.78   1:06.35 1:04.70 1:00.28 1:22.08 1:00.16
Combined First round 12 1:04.78   1:08.31   1:10.59 1:05.14 1:04.78 1:09.21 1:20.96
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 23 1:01.94   1:05.73   1:15.10 1:02.88 1:01.94 1:08.67 1:05.64
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 52 1:12.18     1:12.18 1:24.68
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 18 1:05.53   1:15.50   1:14.32 1:18.55 1:05.53 1:15.09 1:17.09
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 10 1:15.82   1:22.61   1:26.76 1:24.60 1:21.95 1:15.82 1:21.27
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 33 57.18   1:16.85   1:11.49 1:33.07 1:22.13 57.18 1:16.92
Combined First round 35 1:09.95   1:16.23   1:14.99 1:33.39 1:14.80 1:09.95 1:18.90
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 28 1:03.97   1:21.99   1:03.97 1:28.12 1:19.74 DNF 1:18.11
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 214 58.50   1:18.89   58.50 1:21.04 1:20.41 1:18.20 1:18.05
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Combined First round 20 1:03.85   1:19.95   2:21.95 1:18.66 1:21.67 1:19.52 1:03.85
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 20 1:10.74   1:28.10   1:48.46 1:42.78 1:18.22 1:23.29 1:10.74
Combined First round 18 1:08.41   1:16.96   1:20.89 1:17.99 1:16.04 1:08.41 1:16.84
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Combined First round 22 1:20.90   1:36.65   1:28.20 2:30.83 1:34.95 1:46.79 1:20.90
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined First round 15 1:09.84   1:14.30   1:13.50 1:20.18 1:12.32 1:09.84 1:17.08
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 23 1:04.43   1:19.82   1:04.43 1:26.51 1:23.95 1:19.25 1:16.26
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 19 1:04.22   1:27.67   1:04.22 1:33.77 1:22.92 1:26.31 1:47.00
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Combined First round 18 1:09.33   1:26.17   1:19.29 1:31.23 1:09.33 1:29.06 1:30.17
 WWU 2015 Final 14 1:18.86   1:24.01   1:38.05 1:19.94 1:28.23 1:23.85 1:18.86
Second round 15 1:14.52   1:18.57   1:14.52 1:17.40 1:22.25 1:16.06 DNF
Combined First round 17 1:17.86   1:25.05   1:19.40 1:39.19 1:17.86 1:29.21 1:26.53
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 22 1:10.82   1:19.59   1:24.39 1:10.82 1:20.26 1:50.01 1:14.11
Combined First round 21 1:19.60   1:26.65   DNF 1:19.60 1:26.94 1:31.40 1:21.61
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 70 1:24.68     1:24.68 2:12.46
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Combined Final 21 1:17.26   1:28.82   1:25.05 1:25.45 1:35.95 1:17.26 1:38.97
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 10 1:15.81   1:34.43   1:15.81 1:44.80 DNF 1:33.49 1:25.00
Second round 10 1:11.72   1:20.35   1:38.49 1:11.72 1:24.38 1:14.71 1:21.97
Combined First round 9 1:11.34   1:19.72   1:28.80 1:11.34 1:22.97 1:22.40 1:13.80
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined First round 18 1:14.94   1:33.12   1:59.30 1:27.67 1:23.30 1:14.94 1:48.38
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined First round 30 1:06.16   1:17.42   1:06.16 1:36.48 1:27.88 1:13.41 1:10.98
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Second round 17 1:17.19   1:25.59   1:23.55 1:28.90 1:27.69 1:25.53 1:17.19
Combined First round 18 1:12.47   1:30.23   1:25.16 1:19.84 1:12.47 1:45.69 DNF
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 155 1:07.11   1:26.02   1:51.57 1:28.48 1:25.35 1:24.22 1:07.11
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 14 1:03.32   1:15.49   1:32.71 1:03.32 1:13.97 1:13.86 1:18.63
Second round 14 1:09.20   1:26.11   1:09.20 1:25.52 1:35.66 1:32.35 1:20.46
Combined First round 15 1:15.62   1:23.71   1:32.90 1:15.62 1:17.26 1:24.50 1:29.36
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 12 1:07.17   1:19.59   1:24.51 1:21.45 1:21.85 1:15.47 1:07.17
Combined First round 12 1:13.28   1:18.89   1:17.95 1:32.79 1:13.28 1:14.81 1:23.91
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 25 1:24.69   1:33.96   1:24.69 1:33.30 1:26.81 1:53.72 1:41.77
 Naftusia Open 2014 Second round 12 1:21.06   1:38.97   1:36.10 1:45.53 2:02.89 1:21.06 1:35.28
Combined First round 11 1:15.62   1:25.43   1:48.51 1:31.16 1:15.62 1:25.91 1:19.22
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 27 1:55.06   2:08.99   1:57.19 1:55.06 2:18.45 2:11.34 DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 29 1:39.90   1:47.08   1:52.16 1:39.90 2:07.83 1:46.23 1:42.84
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Combined First round 21 2:36.75   2:51.04   2:44.63 2:53.59 2:54.89 DNF 2:36.75
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 11 2:06.60   2:27.03   3:12.37 2:17.91 2:25.99 2:06.60 2:37.19
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 18 2:33.76     2:53.99 2:33.76
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined Final 15 1:58.52   2:18.96   2:27.32 2:13.93 1:58.52 2:15.62 2:45.49
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined Final 25 2:22.86     3:17.06 2:22.86
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 40 2:49.21     3:01.55 2:49.21
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 10 2:35.58   2:56.95   2:54.91 2:59.80 4:20.29 2:35.58 2:56.13
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 26 2:45.23     2:45.23 3:39.97
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 48 2:31.54     2:44.36 2:31.54
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 15 2:03.55   2:18.73   2:03.55 2:14.61 2:25.90 2:15.68 2:30.40
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 9 2:25.64   2:32.98   2:47.32 2:37.26 2:32.60 2:29.07 2:25.64
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Combined First round 18 2:20.97   2:29.19   2:20.97 2:29.56 2:55.30 2:22.49 2:35.53
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Combined Final 15 2:26.14   2:44.81   2:40.13 2:26.14 2:32.01 3:07.82 3:02.29
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 15 2:30.60     2:46.02 2:30.60
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined Final 19 2:42.52     2:42.52 2:53.36
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 13 2:30.61     2:31.84 2:30.61
 WWU 2015 Combined First round 17 2:50.73   2:57.71   3:03.00 2:54.17 2:59.10 2:50.73 2:59.86
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined First round 14 2:29.23     2:29.23 2:29.40
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 49 2:40.68     2:40.68 2:40.77
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 5 2:26.76   2:50.50   2:58.42 2:51.20 2:47.54 2:52.76 2:26.76
Combined First round 5 2:33.32   2:48.27   2:41.64 2:49.53 2:53.65 2:33.32 2:54.20
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined First round 14 2:55.72     2:56.61 2:55.72
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 27 2:31.66     2:47.77 2:31.66
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Combined First round 14 2:33.21   2:53.13   2:33.21 2:48.06 2:57.76 3:03.41 2:53.56
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 119 2:45.52     2:45.52 3:08.66
 Podolian Open 2014 Combined First round 14 2:41.78   2:53.12   3:22.83 2:54.63 2:41.78 2:51.35 2:53.39
 Odessa Open 2014 Combined First round 14 2:46.14   2:57.75   2:48.58 3:16.70 2:46.14 2:48.33 3:16.33
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 22 3:04.26     3:04.26 3:23.82
 Naftusia Open 2014 Combined First round 10 2:51.47   3:18.65   2:57.81 3:41.62 3:16.53 DNF 2:51.47
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 24 3:27.80     3:27.80 3:33.15
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 18 5:50.85     5:50.85
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 8 5:16.62   5:33.37   5:51.42 5:32.06 5:16.62
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Combined Final 6 4:41.43   5:00.47   4:41.43 5:11.79 5:08.18
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 7 5:15.74   DNF   5:27.15 5:15.74 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Combined Final 6 4:28.40   4:55.29   5:12.39 5:05.07 4:28.40
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 9 5:28.39   5:49.92   5:44.94 5:28.39 6:16.44
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 15 5:37.40     5:37.40
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 47 5:06.64     5:06.64
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 9 5:32.01   6:01.83   5:32.01 6:28.71 6:04.77
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Combined First round 7 5:32.66   5:38.30   5:32.66 5:47.34 5:34.89
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Combined First round 7 7:48.08     7:48.08
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 9 8:52.53     8:52.53
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 9 7:20.70     7:20.70
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 7 7:13.46   7:51.88   8:05.05 8:17.14 7:13.46
Combined First round 8 7:42.44     7:42.44
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 7 7:17.30   7:38.62   7:27.15 7:17.30 8:11.40
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Combined Final 5 7:06.68   7:38.54   7:49.04 7:06.68 7:59.89
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 10 8:08.77   8:58.41   9:29.29 9:17.16 8:08.77
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 21 7:44.06     7:44.06
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 50 7:42.41     7:42.41
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 11 8:55.29     8:55.29
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 5 7:33.94   7:59.35   8:43.04 7:33.94 7:41.06
Combined First round 6 7:54.22   8:29.58   7:54.22 9:04.39 8:30.12
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Open 2018 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Mariupol Open 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 White City Cubing 2018 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Open 2018 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Skips 2017 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Odessa Open 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 WWU 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 OktoberBrest 2014 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Euro 2014 First round 73 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Final 3 28   29.67   30 28 31
 Ukrainian Nationals 2018 Final 1 28   30.00   28 30 32
 Belgorod Open 2018 Final 1 29   36.00   29 31 48
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 20 DNF     DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 28   31.00   35 30 28
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 15 29   31.00   32 29 32
 White City Cubing 2018 Final 1 32   33.00   34 33 32
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 1 27     27
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Final 14 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2018 Final 40 29   34.33   29 40 34
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 1 29     29
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 1 26   29.00   26 30 31
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 1 32   36.33   43 34 32
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 1 25   28.67   NR 25 30 31
 World Championship 2017 Final 36 30   32.33   34 33 30
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 1 33     33
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 4 33     33
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 1 25   30.33   35 31 25
FMC Europe 2017 Final 13 26   29.67   36 27 26
 Cowboys FMC Party 2017 Final 5 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
First round 6 29   DNF   29 31 DNF
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 1 27     27
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 1 21   NR 29.00   NR 21 36 30
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 1 24     24
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 1 29   33.67   42 30 29
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 2 31   34.67   35 38 31
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 1 31     31
 Euro 2016 Final 70 33   DNF   56 33 DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 1 26   30.67   31 26 35
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 1 25     25
FMC Europe 2016 Final 16 29   31.00   31 33 29
 Cowboys FMC Party 2016 Final 3 31   35.33   31 33 42
First round 2 29   32.00   29 33 34
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 7 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 1 28   33.00   28 39 32
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 1 30   31.33   32 30 32
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 8 30   DNF   38 DNF 30
FMC Europe 2015 Final 19 32   35.33   36 32 38
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 1 30   31.67   31 30 34
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 13 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 WWU 2015 Final 2 29   34.00   39 29 34
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 1 25   NR   25
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 1 29     29
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 2 27   NR 33.67   40 34 27
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 2 31   35.00   31 37 37
First round 2 35     35
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 4 29   NR 42.00   56 29 41
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 1 29   NR   29
 Euro 2014 Final 22 33   38.00   33 40 41
 FM Ukraine 2014 Final 1 30   NR 31.67   NR 30 34 31
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 5 42   45.33   51 42 43
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 2 32   38.67   44 40 32
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 19 DNF     DNS DNF
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Final 11 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Smart Cube Fest 2018 Second round 32 26.59   28.37   26.59 28.49 28.47 40.11 28.15
Combined First round 34 25.59   30.06   25.59 30.97 28.95 32.76 30.27
 Belgorod Open 2018 Combined First round 18 24.73   26.91   24.73 30.16 24.96 25.90 29.87
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 22 27.30   28.79   27.30 28.13 31.58 27.95 30.30
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 24 25.86   31.61   25.86 41.23 34.20 27.34 33.28
 Mariupol Open 2018 Second round 12 24.11   30.91   28.72 38.38 32.45 24.11 31.57
Combined First round 11 27.03   30.47   34.50 27.03 31.36 29.90 30.14
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 201 26.34   28.22   57.68 28.48 29.18 26.34 27.00
 White City Cubing 2018 Combined First round 25 29.56   35.79   37.31 47.47 29.56 37.04 33.03
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 39 29.84   31.81   32.17 32.11 46.25 31.14 29.84
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Combined First round 28 28.45   30.93   30.76 31.55 33.89 30.47 28.45
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 28 27.64   34.29   41.78 30.42 39.52 32.94 27.64
Combined First round 29 25.82   31.87   34.22 31.47 29.92 25.82 42.39
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 First round 16 26.42   32.85   26.42 29.04 36.99 32.53 43.29
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined First round 18 26.62   30.51   26.62 35.05 31.69 26.79 33.05
 Belgorod Open 2017 Combined First round 20 28.88   30.38   32.06 29.53 28.88 36.41 29.56
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 21 24.85   29.31   25.46 33.49 33.08 24.85 29.38
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Combined First round 35 26.24   28.76   37.39 26.24 26.31 29.38 30.58
 World Championship 2017 First round 402 25.14   36.92   43.02 33.04 25.14 39.21 38.50
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 11 26.40   29.50   33.01 53.66 28.75 26.74 26.40
First round 11 24.70   32.58   24.70 29.90 31.68 1:03.86 36.16
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 14 24.81   28.93   30.43 29.56 34.22 26.81 24.81
Combined First round 18 29.34   37.17   38.70 37.33 37.83 29.34 36.36
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 26 28.21   30.41   30.61 28.21 30.93 29.70 33.76
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 65 28.74   36.81   28.74 36.01 35.63 40.06 38.78
 Belgorod Open 2016 Second round 17 27.68   30.20   28.08 28.20 34.31 27.68 35.53
First round 19 32.41   34.50   32.41 32.90 40.73 36.88 33.71
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 8 30.40   33.95   43.83 32.37 30.40 33.36 36.13
First round 9 28.59   35.99   34.56 38.69 37.78 35.62 28.59
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 36 29.14   35.94   36.14 36.01 29.14 36.77 35.66
Combined First round 37 27.17   33.58   35.80 32.14 32.81 27.17 51.47
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 26 30.29   32.61   37.58 30.29 31.69 32.36 33.77
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 221 28.91   36.65   28.91 41.32 32.87 35.77 55.72
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 25 31.97   35.43   37.14 31.97 36.07 37.88 33.07
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 16 23.69   29.13   25.47 31.72 33.06 30.20 23.69
Combined First round 22 26.35   32.53   26.35 26.66 36.56 40.12 34.38
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 16 28.38   33.39   37.99 31.89 41.07 30.29 28.38
First round 18 28.73   35.89   34.17 38.06 50.58 28.73 35.43
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined First round 15 21.11   32.95   21.11 33.52 35.17 30.16 45.35
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 22 27.28   31.28   30.07 27.28 31.72 35.88 32.04
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 16 31.61   38.70   36.99 44.37 49.21 34.73 31.61
 WWU 2015 Combined First round 23 31.86   46.97   44.62 31.86 53.03 52.09 44.21
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 22 33.97   39.14   41.04 35.62 33.97 40.77 41.14
Combined First round 28 40.42   41.97   1:01.65 42.55 40.42 41.62 41.75
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 58 30.11   36.35   30.11 1:06.97 36.86 33.58 38.61
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 10 32.48   38.80   33.94 57.57 39.03 32.48 43.43
Second round 10 36.72   45.45   49.63 48.56 38.17 36.72 53.30
First round 11 31.52   42.62   45.44 31.52 40.03 42.38 1:02.08
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Second round 17 35.75   39.48   37.52 57.34 41.42 39.51 35.75
First round 14 35.10   35.93   35.50 36.62 35.10 35.66 40.20
 Cubing Fest 2014 Second round 30 34.57   38.38   36.05 34.57 38.59 40.50 DNF
First round 37 33.49   38.60   39.31 44.59 38.13 33.49 38.36
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Second round 16 34.86   37.52   39.66 36.89 36.01 34.86 42.72
First round 19 42.09   45.16   46.78 42.09 53.80 46.16 42.53
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 128 35.92   43.91   46.43 44.50 35.92 40.81 48.95
 Podolian Open 2014 Second round 17 36.58   41.96   44.56 36.58 39.54 44.93 41.78
First round 18 38.59   42.34   40.61 47.44 43.78 42.62 38.59
 Odessa Open 2014 Combined First round 13 41.43   44.82   47.76 41.73 41.43 44.97 53.31
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 26 28.91   42.46   48.56 56.78 42.44 36.38 28.91
 Naftusia Open 2014 Second round 13 31.46   42.04   42.48 41.45 42.20 31.46 DNF
Combined First round 12 36.03   42.78   39.89 44.40 36.03 44.06 52.25
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 35 36.38   45.01   47.61 48.51 40.94 46.48 36.38
Combined First round 34 39.31   45.46   45.24 52.96 47.09 44.04 39.31
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 First round 21 54.21   58.25   54.78 54.21 1:01.16 58.82 1:01.77
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined First round 39 1:25.79     DNF 1:25.79
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Combined First round 11 4:28.22     4:28.22
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 7 2:58.00   3:17.75   2:58.00 3:27.56 3:27.69
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 4 4:01.96     4:01.96
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 9 3:02.45     3:02.45
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 8 3:02.88   3:25.05   3:40.23 3:02.88 3:32.05
 OktoberBrest 2014 Combined Final 5 3:13.20     3:13.20
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 5 3:10.71     3:10.71
 Podolian Open 2014 Combined Final 3 3:33.40   4:17.67   4:51.56 3:33.40 4:28.06
 Odessa Open 2014 Combined Final 4 4:17.77     4:17.77
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 8 2:39.78   4:21.88   2:39.78 5:58.53 4:27.34
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 8 20.09   23.71   23.80 20.09 24.66 22.67 DNF
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Combined Final 6 21.54   24.61   26.98 DNF 22.16 21.54 24.68
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 8 22.59   24.83   22.59 25.42 24.39 26.54 24.68
 WWU 2015 First round 7 21.85   24.05   25.74 22.96 25.76 23.44 21.85
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 5 23.39   25.81   27.23 27.24 23.89 26.31 23.39
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 18 26.22     DNF 26.22
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 6 23.91   25.76   27.51 29.97 25.63 23.91 24.13
Combined First round 6 28.04   31.67   DNF 28.27 33.69 28.04 33.05
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 62 28.15     28.15 39.39
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 14 22.12   DNF   33.77 DNF 33.88 22.12 DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 12 26.17   DNF   DNF 26.17 30.17 DNF 29.82
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 5 2:14.67   2:28.88   2:27.93 2:14.67 2:21.16 2:45.52 2:37.55
Combined First round 8 2:18.21   2:53.41   2:49.07 2:56.61 2:54.54 2:18.21 3:08.80
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 7 2:20.06   2:32.69   2:50.09 2:33.93 2:36.96 2:20.06 2:27.18
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 5 2:13.38   2:33.29   2:22.79 2:44.05 2:33.03 2:13.38 2:51.57
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 7 2:12.77   2:18.64   2:30.25 2:12.77 2:19.49 2:19.22 2:17.20
Combined First round 7 2:23.50   2:36.67   3:03.99 2:23.50 2:34.79 2:24.58 2:50.65
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 3 2:22.49   2:26.86   2:36.63 2:25.74 2:25.79 2:22.49 2:29.04
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 2:25.70   2:35.97   2:36.23 2:25.70 2:34.85 2:46.25 2:36.82
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 14 2:15.84   2:28.91   2:15.84 2:53.59 2:30.18 2:25.33 2:31.21
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 6 1:59.41   2:17.57   2:23.70 1:59.41 2:15.83 2:34.70 2:13.19
Second round 6 2:11.66   2:19.60   2:31.08 2:13.36 2:26.73 2:11.66 2:18.71
Combined First round 6 2:20.75   2:31.06   2:40.68 2:20.75 2:35.29 2:36.66 2:21.22
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 9 2:17.56   2:31.07   3:14.88 2:17.56 2:33.27 2:38.54 2:21.40
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 14 2:19.08   2:21.80   2:35.22 2:21.08 2:24.52 2:19.08 2:19.81
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 62 2:16.71     2:16.71 2:30.73
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 4 2:10.45   2:33.09   2:10.45 2:31.17 2:17.60 2:50.51 3:08.24
Combined First round 4 2:13.35   2:17.66   2:20.64 2:26.11 2:13.60 2:18.73 2:13.35
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 7 2:13.10   2:25.08   2:32.96 2:28.61 3:12.18 2:13.66 2:13.10
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 4 2:21.68   2:41.93   2:43.01 2:54.37 2:41.54 2:41.23 2:21.68
Combined First round 4 2:31.14   2:49.45   2:59.31 2:59.08 2:37.86 2:31.14 2:51.42
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 7 2:33.71   3:04.47   2:53.02 2:52.22 3:28.18 3:37.30 2:33.71
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined Final 7 2:58.43   3:08.92   3:13.56 2:58.43 2:59.28 3:16.78 3:13.93
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 24 7.50   9.46   8.81 7.50 9.84 12.22 9.74
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 28 7.17   9.67   10.19 13.72 7.17 9.62 9.21
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 339 8.07   10.58   12.36 9.68 15.49 9.69 8.07
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 17 8.75   10.83   10.52 8.75 12.99 10.75 11.21
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 17 6.52   9.64   17.76 10.31 9.91 8.69 6.52
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 18 5.63   7.39   6.81 8.21 8.58 7.14 5.63
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 5 5.05   6.39   7.05 5.20 12.15 6.92 5.05
First round 9 6.30   8.38   8.84 9.09 6.30 7.92 8.38
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 7 6.27   9.18   9.27 6.27 19.24 9.63 8.65
First round 4 5.31   6.20   6.06 6.40 5.31 6.14 7.46
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 27 6.59   9.16   9.62 8.37 9.76 9.49 6.59
First round 24 6.51   8.49   6.51 7.58 8.31 11.44 9.58
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 25 9.19   11.08   13.40 11.06 10.05 12.12 9.19
 Euro 2016 Second round 96 8.56   10.69   8.84 8.56 13.65 9.59 16.83
First round 82 4.51   7.31   10.16 8.63 7.16 4.51 6.15
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 19 8.16   9.50   8.16 10.14 9.88 10.03 8.58
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Second round 14 5.51   8.59   5.51 10.20 6.79 12.65 8.79
First round 17 6.37   9.46   9.27 6.37 8.89 11.20 10.23
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 14 8.47   9.19   8.53 8.68 10.35 8.47 12.07
First round 15 7.56   10.22   8.45 11.05 15.73 7.56 11.16
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 7 7.80   9.91   10.42 9.53 10.45 9.79 7.80
Second round 9 6.59   8.70   7.46 6.59 9.75 8.88 12.69
First round 10 6.75   9.03   9.51 10.37 6.75 10.04 7.55
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 19 4.63   9.84   10.45 9.97 4.63 9.11 11.10
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 7 7.68   9.67   8.93 7.68 8.43 12.27 11.64
First round 7 5.80   10.22   10.49 5.80 8.58 11.58 16.44
 Dnepr Skips 2015 First round 15 7.19   11.66   16.11 11.27 7.19 21.14 7.61
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 First round 17 7.33   14.38   13.61 17.67 15.38 14.15 7.33
 WWU 2015 Final 16 8.96   14.83   13.08 8.96 19.45 11.97 23.50
Second round 16 10.49   14.00   12.34 10.49 19.47 17.71 11.94
First round 16 12.38   14.37   12.38 17.06 20.01 13.17 12.89
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 17 7.22   11.11   9.68 7.22 15.48 13.08 10.56
First round 32 11.02   14.57   12.55 11.02 11.90 19.27 21.90
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 32 8.68   10.55   10.47 11.49 10.46 8.68 10.71
 OktoberBrest 2014 Second round 11 7.73   11.94   11.80 13.50 7.73 10.53 16.15
First round 12 6.70   11.81   13.99 9.22 6.70 14.05 12.23
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 17 12.60   15.28   32.28 13.77 15.78 16.30 12.60
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 23 9.27   10.25   10.72 10.58 9.46 9.27 11.16
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Second round 17 8.97   12.71   20.38 8.97 11.00 13.69 13.43
First round 19 8.69   13.95   16.37 15.17 10.81 15.88 8.69
 Euro 2014 First round 103 8.24   12.43   18.49 12.21 10.84 8.24 14.23
 Podolian Open 2014 Second round 19 10.30   14.42   20.26 15.08 10.35 10.30 17.83
First round 12 11.09   12.16   11.09 12.84 13.03 11.83 11.82
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 10 12.29   17.55   29.72 12.29 23.37 13.69 15.58
First round 7 9.86   10.97   11.03 10.30 16.87 9.86 11.57
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 21 13.26   16.24   23.11 17.09 13.26 16.25 15.38
First round 19 8.18   13.81   17.84 10.80 17.40 13.23 8.18
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 8 10.23   13.13   10.23 14.12 14.16 11.12 16.13
Second round 9 7.57   13.48   16.11 11.26 7.57 15.26 13.92
First round 10 8.38   14.13   16.22 13.72 17.78 12.44 8.38
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 22 7.77   11.83   13.46 9.83 DNF 7.77 12.21
First round 37 9.44   17.75   16.58 33.38 16.96 19.72 9.44
 Oleksandriia Open 2013 First round 20 13.76   21.08   23.22 27.06 17.96 13.76 22.05
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lviv Spring Days 2018 First round 17 7.20   9.49   8.62 9.54 7.20 10.31 13.91
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 7 6.89   7.71   8.42 6.89 8.35 6.89 7.90
First round 9 6.76   8.89   9.68 8.11 6.76 13.34 8.88
 Belgorod Open 2017 Final 9 6.29   7.13   6.29 7.14 7.93 6.32 9.78
First round 8 6.22   8.31   8.12 7.86 6.22 28.29 8.95
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 8 5.05   6.93   6.65 5.05 7.36 6.79 8.98
First round 8 6.28   7.88   6.28 8.81 6.45 10.66 8.37
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 11 6.98   7.72   6.98 10.45 7.35 7.48 8.34
First round 15 5.79   7.72   5.79 9.44 6.94 7.48 8.75
 World Championship 2017 First round 179 5.87   8.33   9.71 8.37 9.41 5.87 7.22
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 5 5.12   6.43   7.93 6.04 5.32 5.12 8.14
First round 6 6.66   8.00   6.78 8.82 10.17 8.39 6.66
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 6 5.47   6.37   5.47 9.46 5.50 5.60 8.01
First round 8 4.48   6.99   7.31 4.48 21.26 7.21 6.45
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 5 7.37   7.63   7.37 7.70 7.53 7.67 7.78
First round 4 6.72   7.90   14.70 7.98 6.72 7.93 7.78
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 14 6.23   8.30   6.94 6.23 9.38 8.58 10.22
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 4 6.63   8.40   6.63 8.30 9.49 10.89 7.42
First round 6 5.56   8.76   7.32 5.56 9.40 9.73 9.55
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 4 4.61   6.98   7.01 4.61 8.47 8.04 5.89
First round 5 5.68   7.45   7.31 9.01 5.68 6.19 8.85
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 5 5.71   6.84   6.78 5.71 11.75 5.94 7.79
Second round 10 7.13   9.44   7.13 9.11 23.17 9.39 9.81
First round 9 7.87   9.03   11.41 10.08 8.35 7.87 8.67
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 9 7.67   8.97   7.73 8.29 DNF 10.88 7.67
First round 12 5.81   9.18   14.30 6.52 10.18 5.81 10.83
 Euro 2016 Second round 67 6.28   8.50   6.28 9.73 8.82 6.94 DNF
First round 70 5.24   7.77   6.16 8.51 5.24 11.67 8.65
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 5 3.98   7.55   7.48 7.80 8.13 7.37 3.98
First round 7 5.48   7.92   9.94 8.87 5.48 8.30 6.60
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Final 6 4.16   8.33   9.74 7.57 7.98 9.43 4.16
Second round 2 6.20   7.48   8.08 8.60 7.74 6.20 6.61
First round 5 5.51   8.66   7.36 7.94 5.51 10.68 11.89
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 7 4.19   7.55   8.20 7.11 7.33 4.19 8.92
Second round 12 4.75   8.62   7.02 DNF 6.95 4.75 11.89
First round 13 6.17   9.21   9.98 7.35 10.30 6.17 11.05
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 2 3.70   7.12   3.70 7.54 6.99 7.74 6.84
First round 5 6.75   7.44   7.24 6.75 9.49 7.94 7.15
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 9 5.57   8.15   10.10 5.57 8.69 5.97 9.79
First round 8 6.39   7.40   6.39 7.09 7.89 7.79 7.31
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 4 6.08   8.75   DNF 9.52 6.08 8.13 8.61
First round 2 6.95   7.58   8.44 6.95 7.32 9.42 6.97
 Dnepr Skips 2015 Final 6 6.20   7.53   6.30 6.20 10.72 10.02 6.28
First round 7 5.94   8.91   16.23 10.36 8.90 5.94 7.46
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 5 5.23   6.45   6.88 5.23 7.00 5.48 8.33
First round 4 6.71   7.60   7.33 8.68 6.99 6.71 8.48
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 6 5.71   8.38   12.35 8.20 8.20 8.75 5.71
First round 8 6.00   7.87   8.00 6.00 12.73 8.22 7.40
 WWU 2015 Final 3 6.16   8.35   9.37 7.54 6.16 9.70 8.15
Second round 2 5.82   6.67   6.43 7.15 6.44 5.82 7.18
First round 2 5.65   6.79   5.65 6.88 7.65 5.84 8.63
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 9 5.67   7.78   8.83 10.16 6.75 5.67 7.76
Second round 1 5.79   6.50   5.79 6.95 6.15 6.39 10.19
Combined First round 8 4.31   8.55   8.17 4.31 10.38 8.87 8.61
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 6 5.16   7.96   5.16 8.06 8.44 7.81 8.02
First round 4 6.22   6.96   6.96 6.48 9.15 6.22 7.43
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 6 6.43   7.21   6.43 8.94 7.22 7.97 6.45
First round 7 5.69   8.06   6.14 11.85 5.69 6.19 13.24
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 4 7.58   8.10   7.58 7.84 8.65 7.80 9.12
Second round 6 8.97   10.17   11.65 11.41 9.88 9.22 8.97
First round 5 7.20   7.91   7.20 7.99 8.14 8.52 7.60
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 3 7.49   8.91   7.60 7.49 10.90 10.40 8.74
Second round 4 7.79   9.60   10.32 10.63 8.99 9.50 7.79
First round 3 6.93   8.45   34.27 6.93 7.34 8.30 9.71
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 7 6.65   9.88   6.65 7.09 11.30 11.25 17.41
First round 3 6.69   8.99   9.99 8.73 6.69 8.44 9.80
 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Final 6 8.44   11.10   9.45 8.44 12.27 13.28 11.58
First round 3 5.25   8.55   10.02 9.16 5.25 7.59 8.91
 Euro 2014 First round 49 8.06   11.75   13.17 8.55 14.61 8.06 13.53
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 4 6.04   12.29   12.21 12.64 12.02 16.61 6.04
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 3 9.27   11.38   13.68 9.27 10.21 10.26 15.43
First round 3 6.31   10.90   10.25 12.63 6.31 12.71 9.82
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 2 9.01   11.88   10.72 11.93 12.99 13.14 9.01
Combined First round 2 10.72   11.89   11.84 12.05 10.72 11.78 12.54
 Naftusia Open 2014 Final 1 7.87   10.55   10.86 13.80 11.51 7.87 9.27
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 5 8.86   14.19   8.86 DNF 19.84 11.20 11.53
First round 3 8.05   10.97   11.34 8.96 12.61 14.07 8.05
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 1 7.19   10.94   12.48 11.37 8.97 14.63 7.19
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 6 8.18   14.29   16.19 8.18 12.38 16.34 14.30
First round 5 8.94   10.38   12.17 9.66 12.51 8.94 9.32
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 8 42.33     42.33 46.84
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 7 41.76   1:53.68   3:27.12 2:15.18 41.76 1:48.94 1:36.91
 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Combined First round 14 1:14.78     1:14.78 1:16.16
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 11 37.60   52.57   52.69 1:10.51 54.19 37.60 50.83
Combined First round 9 30.90   49.40   47.24 30.90 51.55 49.40 57.92
 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Final 9 55.19   1:50.56   1:12.78 2:13.49 55.19 2:12.37 2:06.54
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 5 53.05     53.05 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 5 46.90   50.49   46.90 51.60 52.96 46.91 56.50
Combined First round 3 35.28   48.12   48.70 44.78 35.28 52.30 50.87
 WWU 2015 Final 2 51.05   1:03.95   1:05.63 58.88 1:07.34 51.05 1:19.29
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Smart Cube Fest 2018   (2018-11-9~11)
Smart Cube Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 13.02   13.67   13.57 13.02 15.58 13.84 13.60
Second round 28 11.78   13.28   11.78 23.12 12.79 14.50 12.54
First round 33 12.16   13.80   16.11 12.16 13.26 12.87 15.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.38   4.90   4.71 4.57 4.38 5.45 5.41
First round 23 3.47   4.43   6.85 5.18 4.19 3.47 3.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28   29.67   30 28 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 26.59   28.37   26.59 28.49 28.47 40.11 28.15
Combined First round 34 25.59   30.06   25.59 30.97 28.95 32.76 30.27
  Ukrainian Nationals 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Ukrainian Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.03   12.55   12.14 14.04 11.48 28.84 11.03
Second round 27 11.76   13.51   13.76 14.29 13.56 11.76 13.20
First round 33 12.48   14.35   15.61 13.34 14.09 15.93 12.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.13   4.75   5.71 4.27 3.13 4.27 6.00
First round 28 3.29   5.46   3.29 7.46 4.82 7.00 4.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   30.00   28 30 32
  Belgorod Open 2018   (2018-9-21~23)
Belgorod Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.61   14.11   13.84 13.81 13.61 16.02 14.67
Second round 12 12.03   13.77   13.03 15.30 12.03 13.92 14.37
First round 18 13.64   14.33   14.51 14.11 14.38 13.64 15.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.87   5.60   5.88 5.65 5.36 5.79 4.87
First round 13 4.76   5.01   4.80 4.98 5.25 4.76 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 56.16   1:00.78   1:03.23 58.09 1:07.41 56.16 1:01.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29   36.00   29 31 48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.73   26.91   24.73 30.16 24.96 25.90 29.87
  Kharkiv Open 2018   (2018-8-11~12)
Kharkiv Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.13   13.05   14.14 12.13 12.80 14.88 12.22
First round 25 13.63   14.36   14.17 13.63 14.34 14.58 17.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.88   4.92   4.60 4.15 7.52 6.02 3.88
Second round 10 4.33   4.79   4.41 5.18 4.33 4.96 4.99
First round 23 4.96   6.32   8.33 6.52 4.96 5.87 6.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:03.49   1:11.11   1:17.31 1:03.49 1:09.77 1:19.90 1:06.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 27.30   28.79   27.30 28.13 31.58 27.95 30.30
  SPB Summer 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
SPB Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 11.55   13.27   12.75 13.08 11.55 14.17 13.99
Second round 25 12.82   15.29   16.84 12.82 14.23 14.93 16.72
First round 27 12.25   16.02   12.25 16.44 16.03 16.59 15.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.91   4.96   4.53 6.86 2.91 4.66 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 58.45   1:06.26   58.45 1:09.16 1:28.60 1:06.49 1:03.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 25.86   31.61   25.86 41.23 34.20 27.34 33.28
  Mariupol Open 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
Mariupol Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.86   14.94   11.86 14.22 15.99 22.00 14.61
First round 13 11.16   12.43   14.07 11.75 13.09 11.16 12.44
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.76   5.17   3.94 5.95 2.76 5.61 6.90
Second round 12 3.59   4.87   3.59 4.06 4.28 6.27 6.96
First round 10 3.04   4.56   3.04 5.52 4.33 4.78 4.57
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 58.38   1:05.04   1:15.18 1:05.93 58.96 1:10.23 58.38
Combined First round 17 57.34   1:12.70   1:16.45 1:15.65 1:10.81 1:11.63 57.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:06.60   2:27.03   3:12.37 2:17.91 2:25.99 2:06.60 2:37.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   31.00   35 30 28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 24.11   30.91   28.72 38.38 32.45 24.11 31.57
Combined First round 11 27.03   30.47   34.50 27.03 31.36 29.90 30.14
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 211 11.76   12.68   12.26 11.76 12.46 13.33 15.86
First round 246 12.31   13.27   12.79 15.84 12.31 14.38 12.63
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 191 4.01   6.49   9.78 4.01 4.75 7.90 6.83
Combined First round 147 4.03   4.40   4.31 5.33 4.37 4.03 4.51
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 29   31.00   32 29 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 201 26.34   28.22   57.68 28.48 29.18 26.34 27.00
  White City Cubing 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
White City Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.07   13.60   14.13 13.39 13.27 16.11 12.07
Second round 12 11.90   13.28   12.58 14.44 13.16 14.11 11.90
First round 13 12.54   13.53   13.04 12.54 14.63 19.07 12.91
 2x2x2 Cube First round 81 4.86   13.68   4.86 6.96 57.95 27.31 6.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.25   1:09.99   1:06.86 1:13.63 1:26.32 1:09.47 1:06.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   33.00   34 33 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.56   35.79   37.31 47.47 29.56 37.04 33.03
  Ukrainian Open 2018   (2018-6-1~3)
Ukrainian Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.18   15.00   13.80 13.18 15.77 15.44 16.42
First round 32 13.57   14.25   14.89 14.36 13.70 14.70 13.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.58   5.58   9.21 5.77 4.51 3.58 6.45
First round 33 4.47   5.26   4.93 4.98 5.87 7.00 4.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:19.81     1:20.28 1:19.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 29.84   31.81   32.17 32.11 46.25 31.14 29.84
  Dnipro Cube Generation 2018   (2018-4-28~29)
Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.60   14.26   13.60 13.93 15.13 14.21 14.65
First round 19 13.56   14.38   13.86 15.66 13.62 19.34 13.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.00   5.50   5.49 5.40 5.60 7.62 5.00
First round 16 4.36   5.40   6.00 4.36 5.28 4.92 6.11
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 54.66   1:04.81   1:10.53 54.66 1:02.78 1:01.13 1:14.05
Combined First round 21 56.48   1:13.09   1:19.96 1:38.55 1:14.79 1:04.51 56.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:33.76     2:53.99 2:33.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 5:50.85     5:50.85
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
  Lviv Spring Days 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Lviv Spring Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 14.16   15.77   14.37 15.85 14.16 17.10 17.72
Second round 26 13.52   14.61   14.56 15.93 13.52 13.88 15.40
First round 21 11.07   14.06   13.85 11.07 13.24 15.18 15.10
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.86   7.39   7.45 6.48 DNF 8.25 4.86
First round 36 4.38   6.38   5.47 8.19 4.38 7.70 5.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 57.25   1:05.32   1:12.28 1:12.13 57.25 1:01.72 1:02.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 28.45   30.93   30.76 31.55 33.89 30.47 28.45
 Skewb First round 17 7.20   9.49   8.62 9.54 7.20 10.31 13.91
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 29   34.33   29 40 34
  Dnepr Never Fails 2018   (2018-2-23~25)
Dnepr Never Fails 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 14.91   17.23   15.60 14.91 15.45 20.64 20.63
Second round 26 13.37   15.38   15.81 14.31 13.37 17.20 16.03
First round 24 12.23   14.44   12.69 12.23 16.48 14.16 18.23
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.66   5.89   DNF 4.76 5.80 7.10 3.66
First round 31 4.45   5.88   4.45 8.99 5.79 6.47 5.39
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 27.64   34.29   41.78 30.42 39.52 32.94 27.64
Combined First round 29 25.82   31.87   34.22 31.47 29.92 25.82 42.39
  Dnepr Super Blind 2018   (2018-1-6~7)
Dnepr Super Blind 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   29.00   26 30 31
  Kharkiv Winter 2017   (2017-12-23~24)
Kharkiv Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.65   16.37   12.65 20.95 14.64 15.73 18.73
First round 17 13.17   15.17   13.83 17.00 18.33 13.17 14.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.13   5.06   8.20 5.36 3.13 4.24 5.59
Second round 11 4.08   4.83   4.08 5.31 7.17 4.30 4.88
First round 17 4.46   5.61   4.47 4.46 7.90 5.61 6.76
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 56.60   1:05.89   1:01.61 1:08.06 1:07.99 1:08.79 56.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:58.52   2:18.96   2:27.32 2:13.93 1:58.52 2:15.62 2:45.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 26.42   32.85   26.42 29.04 36.99 32.53 43.29
 Skewb Final 7 6.89   7.71   8.42 6.89 8.35 6.89 7.90
First round 9 6.76   8.89   9.68 8.11 6.76 13.34 8.88
  Dnepr Skips 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Dnepr Skips 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.39   16.09   15.94 19.81 15.42 14.39 16.90
First round 24 12.61   14.18   12.91 12.61 13.38 16.26 16.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.84   5.71   10.09 4.84 4.84 6.77 5.52
First round 17 3.95   5.18   6.39 3.95 4.92 4.23 12.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.62   30.51   26.62 35.05 31.69 26.79 33.05
  Belgorod Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Belgorod Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.74   13.84   14.89 13.49 13.13 12.74 15.09
First round 18 12.26   13.34   12.61 16.06 13.98 12.26 13.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.65   7.09   5.05 13.53 4.65 6.32 9.89
Second round 13 3.73   4.91   3.89 5.97 3.73 5.25 5.58
First round 11 4.02   5.05   7.71 5.44 4.74 4.02 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:00.14   1:11.64   1:12.88 1:17.88 1:00.14 1:09.77 1:12.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   36.33   43 34 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 28.88   30.38   32.06 29.53 28.88 36.41 29.56
 Skewb Final 9 6.29   7.13   6.29 7.14 7.93 6.32 9.78
First round 8 6.22   8.31   8.12 7.86 6.22 28.29 8.95
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2017   (2017-10-1)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.24   17.61   22.43 22.73 15.33 15.06 14.24
First round 18 12.67   13.82   12.99 13.61 14.86 16.24 12.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.37   7.12   7.61 6.50 DNF 4.37 7.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:10.34   1:44.28   1:21.07 1:10.34 DNF 2:34.43 1:17.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:22.86     3:17.06 2:22.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.85   29.31   25.46 33.49 33.08 24.85 29.38
 Pyraminx First round 24 7.50   9.46   8.81 7.50 9.84 12.22 9.74
 Skewb Final 8 5.05   6.93   6.65 5.05 7.36 6.79 8.98
First round 8 6.28   7.88   6.28 8.81 6.45 10.66 8.37
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 14.32   15.42   14.32 15.81 15.45 16.01 14.99
Second round 37 13.11   15.13   14.18 13.11 13.96 17.35 17.26
First round 41 12.85   14.97   12.85 16.87 14.73 13.32 17.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.25   5.77   6.39 5.65 5.26 5.25 DNF
First round 24 4.09   4.79   4.15 4.09 5.93 4.29 6.84
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 59.91   1:04.77   1:04.64 1:13.97 59.91 1:08.26 1:01.40
Combined First round 32 1:00.03   1:04.30   1:03.64 1:00.03 1:04.32 1:04.93 1:05.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:49.21     3:01.55 2:49.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   28.67   NR 25 30 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 26.24   28.76   37.39 26.24 26.31 29.38 30.58
 Pyraminx First round 28 7.17   9.67   10.19 13.72 7.17 9.62 9.21
 Skewb Final 11 6.98   7.72   6.98 10.45 7.35 7.48 8.34
First round 15 5.79   7.72   5.79 9.44 6.94 7.48 8.75
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 487 11.81   14.89   13.72 13.08 17.88 18.19 11.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 275 4.35   4.85   4.87 5.37 4.35 4.65 5.03
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 30   32.33   34 33 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 402 25.14   36.92   43.02 33.04 25.14 39.21 38.50
 Pyraminx Combined First round 339 8.07   10.58   12.36 9.68 15.49 9.69 8.07
 Skewb First round 179 5.87   8.33   9.71 8.37 9.41 5.87 7.22
  Odessa Open 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Odessa Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.09   13.16   15.30 12.83 11.09 12.10 14.56
Second round 12 11.60   14.13   DNF 11.60 13.22 13.72 15.46
First round 19 12.31   14.94   12.31 14.25 14.77 15.79 15.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.51   5.51   6.86 7.67 4.95 4.51 4.73
Second round 5 4.52   4.95   5.38 5.24 4.96 4.52 4.66
First round 11 4.43   5.78   8.72 6.88 5.02 4.43 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:06.18   1:13.49   2:38.00 1:06.18 1:21.52 1:09.32 1:09.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.40   29.50   33.01 53.66 28.75 26.74 26.40
First round 11 24.70   32.58   24.70 29.90 31.68 1:03.86 36.16
  Fresh Cube 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Fresh Cube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.58   14.78   16.20 15.11 12.58 13.78 15.45
Second round 11 12.60   14.14   13.35 14.86 12.60 14.21 17.90
First round 19 12.17   15.03   DNF 12.17 17.56 14.68 12.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.58   5.65   4.58 5.73 6.32 5.84 5.39
Second round 4 3.64   4.51   4.19 3.64 9.04 4.44 4.89
First round 16 3.56   6.41   5.78 5.68 3.56 7.78 8.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:35.58   2:56.95   2:54.91 2:59.80 4:20.29 2:35.58 2:56.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33     33
 Skewb Final 5 5.12   6.43   7.93 6.04 5.32 5.12 8.14
First round 6 6.66   8.00   6.78 8.82 10.17 8.39 6.66
  White City Cubing 2017   (2017-4-22~23)
White City Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.87   14.84   17.64 14.95 15.06 13.87 14.50
First round 11 12.30   13.44   12.80 15.06 13.89 13.64 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.63   5.76   9.11 4.95 4.63 5.96 6.38
Second round 7 4.74   5.66   6.24 5.24 5.86 5.87 4.74
First round 7 3.56   5.38   6.31 10.27 3.56 4.28 5.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:00.16   1:03.78   1:06.35 1:04.70 1:00.28 1:22.08 1:00.16
Combined First round 12 1:04.78   1:08.31   1:10.59 1:05.14 1:04.78 1:09.21 1:20.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   30.33   35 31 25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 24.81   28.93   30.43 29.56 34.22 26.81 24.81
Combined First round 18 29.34   37.17   38.70 37.33 37.83 29.34 36.36
 Pyraminx First round 17 8.75   10.83   10.52 8.75 12.99 10.75 11.21
 Skewb Final 6 5.47   6.37   5.47 9.46 5.50 5.60 8.01
First round 8 4.48   6.99   7.31 4.48 21.26 7.21 6.45
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 26   29.67   36 27 26
  Cowboys FMC Party 2017   (2017-2-18)
Cowboys FMC Party 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
First round 6 29   DNF   29 31 DNF
  Just Lviv It 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Just Lviv It 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.31   15.38   15.17 14.31 22.07 15.55 15.43
First round 33 16.14   16.99   17.39 16.14 17.20 16.89 16.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.98   5.38   5.68 5.42 6.35 5.03 4.98
Second round 12 3.75   4.88   4.93 4.43 6.46 5.27 3.75
First round 45 2.48   7.90   13.89 2.48 13.63 4.62 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:01.94   1:05.73   1:15.10 1:02.88 1:01.94 1:08.67 1:05.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:45.23     2:45.23 3:39.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.21   30.41   30.61 28.21 30.93 29.70 33.76
 Pyraminx First round 17 6.52   9.64   17.76 10.31 9.91 8.69 6.52
 Skewb Final 5 7.37   7.63   7.37 7.70 7.53 7.67 7.78
First round 4 6.72   7.90   14.70 7.98 6.72 7.93 7.78
  Dnepr Super Blind 2017   (2017-1-7~8)
Dnepr Super Blind 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 21   NR 29.00   NR 21 36 30
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 61 12.23   15.20   12.23 17.01 14.03 18.63 14.57
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.53   6.31   5.76 8.60 4.58 4.53 9.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:12.18     1:12.18 1:24.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:31.54     2:44.36 2:31.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24     24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 28.74   36.81   28.74 36.01 35.63 40.06 38.78
 Pyraminx First round 18 5.63   7.39   6.81 8.21 8.58 7.14 5.63
 Skewb First round 14 6.23   8.30   6.94 6.23 9.38 8.58 10.22
  Belgorod Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Belgorod Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.69   14.72   34.14 15.50 14.48 14.18 12.69
First round 15 12.34   13.96   14.77 14.11 12.99 12.34 16.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.51   5.43   5.40 4.51 5.80 5.09 7.26
Second round 9 4.83   5.95   5.94 7.19 4.83 5.51 6.40
First round 10 3.22   4.97   5.78 3.77 3.22 8.93 5.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:05.53   1:15.50   1:14.32 1:18.55 1:05.53 1:15.09 1:17.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:03.55   2:18.73   2:03.55 2:14.61 2:25.90 2:15.68 2:30.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29   33.67   42 30 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 27.68   30.20   28.08 28.20 34.31 27.68 35.53
First round 19 32.41   34.50   32.41 32.90 40.73 36.88 33.71
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.05   6.39   7.05 5.20 12.15 6.92 5.05
First round 9 6.30   8.38   8.84 9.09 6.30 7.92 8.38
 Skewb Final 4 6.63   8.40   6.63 8.30 9.49 10.89 7.42
First round 6 5.56   8.76   7.32 5.56 9.40 9.73 9.55
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 42.33     42.33 46.84
  Krivbass Open 2016   (2016-9-24~25)
Krivbass Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.69   15.84   16.21 13.69 15.72 16.24 15.59
Second round 10 13.33   17.55   18.35 18.37 13.33 18.00 16.30
First round 7 13.07   14.69   13.07 13.68 15.77 14.61 22.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.18   5.98   DNF 6.11 5.80 6.04 4.18
Second round 3 3.34   4.64   6.46 3.66 3.34 5.05 5.20
First round 10 4.61   6.18   4.83 4.61 7.63 6.07 11.80
 4x4x4 Cube First round 10 1:15.82   1:22.61   1:26.76 1:24.60 1:21.95 1:15.82 1:21.27
 5x5x5 Cube First round 9 2:25.64   2:32.98   2:47.32 2:37.26 2:32.60 2:29.07 2:25.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31   34.67   35 38 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.40   33.95   43.83 32.37 30.40 33.36 36.13
First round 9 28.59   35.99   34.56 38.69 37.78 35.62 28.59
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.27   9.18   9.27 6.27 19.24 9.63 8.65
First round 4 5.31   6.20   6.06 6.40 5.31 6.14 7.46
 Skewb Final 4 4.61   6.98   7.01 4.61 8.47 8.04 5.89
First round 5 5.68   7.45   7.31 9.01 5.68 6.19 8.85
 Square-1 First round 7 41.76   1:53.68   3:27.12 2:15.18 41.76 1:48.94 1:36.91
  Ukrainian Nationals 2016   (2016-9-16~18)
Ukrainian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.32   14.24   13.43 16.18 12.32 14.04 15.24
First round 40 13.12   16.16   15.29 21.09 17.02 16.17 13.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.93   4.93   5.01 5.16 7.36 4.62 3.93
First round 25 2.21   5.18   4.14 2.21 5.46 5.94 6.22
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 57.18   1:16.85   1:11.49 1:33.07 1:22.13 57.18 1:16.92
Combined First round 35 1:09.95   1:16.23   1:14.99 1:33.39 1:14.80 1:09.95 1:18.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 29.14   35.94   36.14 36.01 29.14 36.77 35.66
Combined First round 37 27.17   33.58   35.80 32.14 32.81 27.17 51.47
 Pyraminx Second round 27 6.59   9.16   9.62 8.37 9.76 9.49 6.59
First round 24 6.51   8.49   6.51 7.58 8.31 11.44 9.58
 Skewb Final 5 5.71   6.84   6.78 5.71 11.75 5.94 7.79
Second round 10 7.13   9.44   7.13 9.11 23.17 9.39 9.81
First round 9 7.87   9.03   11.41 10.08 8.35 7.87 8.67
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2016   (2016-8-27)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.81   14.77   14.95 17.43 13.49 15.88 11.81
First round 27 13.73   15.99   17.52 21.13 13.73 15.40 15.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.34   5.33   4.34 4.43 5.93 5.84 5.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:03.97   1:21.99   1:03.97 1:28.12 1:19.74 DNF 1:18.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 30.29   32.61   37.58 30.29 31.69 32.36 33.77
 Pyraminx First round 25 9.19   11.08   13.40 11.06 10.05 12.12 9.19
 Skewb Final 9 7.67   8.97   7.73 8.29 DNF 10.88 7.67
First round 12 5.81   9.18   14.30 6.52 10.18 5.81 10.83
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 254 10.93   14.68   13.07 13.76 10.93 19.79 17.20
 2x2x2 Cube First round 159 3.75   4.93   4.91 5.33 4.56 6.34 3.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 214 58.50   1:18.89   58.50 1:21.04 1:20.41 1:18.20 1:18.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 33   DNF   56 33 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 221 28.91   36.65   28.91 41.32 32.87 35.77 55.72
 Pyraminx Second round 96 8.56   10.69   8.84 8.56 13.65 9.59 16.83
First round 82 4.51   7.31   10.16 8.63 7.16 4.51 6.15
 Skewb Second round 67 6.28   8.50   6.28 9.73 8.82 6.94 DNF
First round 70 5.24   7.77   6.16 8.51 5.24 11.67 8.65
  Cowboys Summer 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Cowboys Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.23   14.99   14.23 15.61 14.84 14.51 41.82
First round 18 13.07   14.56   13.07 14.22 13.51 16.40 15.96
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.95   6.02   6.95 4.95 5.95 5.16 15.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:03.85   1:19.95   2:21.95 1:18.66 1:21.67 1:19.52 1:03.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:20.97   2:29.19   2:20.97 2:29.56 2:55.30 2:22.49 2:35.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   30.67   31 26 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 31.97   35.43   37.14 31.97 36.07 37.88 33.07
 Pyraminx First round 19 8.16   9.50   8.16 10.14 9.88 10.03 8.58
 Skewb Final 5 3.98   7.55   7.48 7.80 8.13 7.37 3.98
First round 7 5.48   7.92   9.94 8.87 5.48 8.30 6.60
  Lviv Spring Days 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
Lviv Spring Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.90   15.10   14.68 16.63 13.90 13.98 18.50
First round 11 12.18   14.48   16.82 14.22 15.14 14.08 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.51   5.63   5.18 6.57 6.19 4.51 5.52
First round 12 4.48   5.28   5.82 5.32 4.48 5.37 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:10.74   1:28.10   1:48.46 1:42.78 1:18.22 1:23.29 1:10.74
Combined First round 18 1:08.41   1:16.96   1:20.89 1:17.99 1:16.04 1:08.41 1:16.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:26.14   2:44.81   2:40.13 2:26.14 2:32.01 3:07.82 3:02.29
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25     25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 23.69   29.13   25.47 31.72 33.06 30.20 23.69
Combined First round 22 26.35   32.53   26.35 26.66 36.56 40.12 34.38
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 20.09   23.71   23.80 20.09 24.66 22.67 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 14 5.51   8.59   5.51 10.20 6.79 12.65 8.79
First round 17 6.37   9.46   9.27 6.37 8.89 11.20 10.23
 Skewb Final 6 4.16   8.33   9.74 7.57 7.98 9.43 4.16
Second round 2 6.20   7.48   8.08 8.60 7.74 6.20 6.61
First round 5 5.51   8.66   7.36 7.94 5.51 10.68 11.89
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:14.78     1:14.78 1:16.16
  Dnepr Cube Days 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Dnepr Cube Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.98   14.93   16.04 14.88 14.61 13.98 15.31
First round 16 15.17   16.60   17.89 16.07 15.83 15.17 18.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.44   4.87   4.44 DNF 5.06 4.92 4.64
Second round 8 4.18   5.47   5.39 6.06 10.43 4.18 4.96
First round 9 4.23   5.24   5.10 5.21 5.86 5.41 4.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:20.90   1:36.65   1:28.20 2:30.83 1:34.95 1:46.79 1:20.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 28.38   33.39   37.99 31.89 41.07 30.29 28.38
First round 18 28.73   35.89   34.17 38.06 50.58 28.73 35.43
 Pyraminx Second round 14 8.47   9.19   8.53 8.68 10.35 8.47 12.07
First round 15 7.56   10.22   8.45 11.05 15.73 7.56 11.16
 Skewb Final 7 4.19   7.55   8.20 7.11 7.33 4.19 8.92
Second round 12 4.75   8.62   7.02 DNF 6.95 4.75 11.89
First round 13 6.17   9.21   9.98 7.35 10.30 6.17 11.05
  Kharkiv Special 2016   (2016-3-13)
Kharkiv Special 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 13 13.07   13.51   13.43 13.07 15.80 13.89 13.20
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 7:48.08     7:48.08
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 4:28.22     4:28.22
 Megaminx Final 5 2:14.67   2:28.88   2:27.93 2:14.67 2:21.16 2:45.52 2:37.55
Combined First round 8 2:18.21   2:53.41   2:49.07 2:56.61 2:54.54 2:18.21 3:08.80
 Square-1 Final 11 37.60   52.57   52.69 1:10.51 54.19 37.60 50.83
Combined First round 9 30.90   49.40   47.24 30.90 51.55 49.40 57.92
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 29   31.00   31 33 29
  Cowboys FMC Party 2016   (2016-2-13)
Cowboys FMC Party 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   35.33   31 33 42
First round 2 29   32.00   29 33 34
  Dnepr Super Blind 2016   (2016-1-9~10)
Dnepr Super Blind 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
  Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015   (2015-11-28~29)
Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.34   15.95   15.11 20.56 13.34 18.81 13.92
First round 14 14.72   15.95   14.91 14.95 18.00 28.22 14.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.96   6.38   6.87 5.85 6.77 4.96 6.52
Second round 11 4.75   5.50   4.86 DNF 5.67 5.97 4.75
First round 6 3.59   4.75   4.40 5.33 6.15 4.51 3.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:09.84   1:14.30   1:13.50 1:20.18 1:12.32 1:09.84 1:17.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:30.60     2:46.02 2:30.60
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:16.62   5:33.37   5:51.42 5:32.06 5:16.62
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:52.53     8:52.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   33.00   28 39 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 21.11   32.95   21.11 33.52 35.17 30.16 45.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 21.54   24.61   26.98 DNF 22.16 21.54 24.68
 Megaminx Final 7 2:20.06   2:32.69   2:50.09 2:33.93 2:36.96 2:20.06 2:27.18
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.80   9.91   10.42 9.53 10.45 9.79 7.80
Second round 9 6.59   8.70   7.46 6.59 9.75 8.88 12.69
First round 10 6.75   9.03   9.51 10.37 6.75 10.04 7.55
 Skewb Final 2 3.70   7.12   3.70 7.54 6.99 7.74 6.84
First round 5 6.75   7.44   7.24 6.75 9.49 7.94 7.15
 Square-1 Final 9 55.19   1:50.56   1:12.78 2:13.49 55.19 2:12.37 2:06.54
  Beit Dan Open 2015   (2015-10-24)
Beit Dan Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.78   16.87   15.10 14.78 18.30 18.75 17.20
First round 23 12.89   16.56   18.54 16.61 12.89 16.22 16.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.87   5.04   4.93 5.31 5.54 4.87 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:04.43   1:19.82   1:04.43 1:26.51 1:23.95 1:19.25 1:16.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:42.52     2:42.52 2:53.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 27.28   31.28   30.07 27.28 31.72 35.88 32.04
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 2:58.00   3:17.75   2:58.00 3:27.56 3:27.69
 Pyraminx First round 19 4.63   9.84   10.45 9.97 4.63 9.11 11.10
 Skewb Final 9 5.57   8.15   10.10 5.57 8.69 5.97 9.79
First round 8 6.39   7.40   6.39 7.09 7.89 7.79 7.31
  Belgorod Open 2015   (2015-10-10~11)
Belgorod Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.14   17.03   16.90 19.14 17.14 17.04 13.14
First round 17 14.04   17.90   16.57 14.04 21.59 20.56 16.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.46   5.11   4.46 5.03 4.89 5.41 8.32
Second round 7 4.09   5.34   7.27 5.57 4.09 5.43 5.02
First round 9 4.23   5.48   5.30 5.62 4.23 6.37 5.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:04.22   1:27.67   1:04.22 1:33.77 1:22.92 1:26.31 1:47.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:30.61     2:31.84 2:30.61
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:20.70     7:20.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30   31.33   32 30 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 31.61   38.70   36.99 44.37 49.21 34.73 31.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 22.59   24.83   22.59 25.42 24.39 26.54 24.68
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:13.38   2:33.29   2:22.79 2:44.05 2:33.03 2:13.38 2:51.57
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.68   9.67   8.93 7.68 8.43 12.27 11.64
First round 7 5.80   10.22   10.49 5.80 8.58 11.58 16.44
 Skewb Final 4 6.08   8.75   DNF 9.52 6.08 8.13 8.61
First round 2 6.95   7.58   8.44 6.95 7.32 9.42 6.97
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 53.05     53.05 DNF
  Dnepr Skips 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Dnepr Skips 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.34   15.49   16.95 14.35 15.16 19.30 14.34
First round 17 14.49   16.21   16.48 15.03 17.51 14.49 17.12
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.83   5.31   5.67 4.83 5.53 5.48 4.91
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 30   DNF   38 DNF 30
 Pyraminx First round 15 7.19   11.66   16.11 11.27 7.19 21.14 7.61
 Skewb Final 6 6.20   7.53   6.30 6.20 10.72 10.02 6.28
First round 7 5.94   8.91   16.23 10.36 8.90 5.94 7.46
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2015   (2015-8-16)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.73   16.55   16.82 15.41 19.11 17.42 14.73
Second round 9 14.16   15.42   14.90 14.16 16.61 17.40 14.74
First round 21 17.40   19.44   19.07 19.43 20.95 17.40 19.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.37   7.71   8.53 7.33 10.60 7.27 6.37
Second round 10 2.65   5.58   2.65 6.35 4.95 5.55 6.25
First round 7 4.81   5.28   5.69 5.47 5.49 4.81 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:09.33   1:26.17   1:19.29 1:31.23 1:09.33 1:29.06 1:30.17
 Pyraminx First round 17 7.33   14.38   13.61 17.67 15.38 14.15 7.33
 Skewb Final 5 5.23   6.45   6.88 5.23 7.00 5.48 8.33
First round 4 6.71   7.60   7.33 8.68 6.99 6.71 8.48
FMC Europe 2015   (2015-3-28)
FMC Europe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 32   35.33   36 32 38
  Dnepr Cube Day 2015   (2015-3-14~15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.14   19.37   23.14 18.66 16.14 20.91 18.54
First round 19 16.69   17.45   16.75 21.65 16.69 16.71 18.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.12   7.61   6.12 6.26 10.99 9.13 7.45
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30   31.67   31 30 34
 Skewb Final 6 5.71   8.38   12.35 8.20 8.20 8.75 5.71
First round 8 6.00   7.87   8.00 6.00 12.73 8.22 7.40
  Kharkiv Special 2015   (2015-3-7)
Kharkiv Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 16.07   17.75   17.81 17.99 17.44 20.75 16.07
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:41.43   5:00.47   4:41.43 5:11.79 5:08.18
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 7:13.46   7:51.88   8:05.05 8:17.14 7:13.46
Combined First round 8 7:42.44     7:42.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 2:12.77   2:18.64   2:30.25 2:12.77 2:19.49 2:19.22 2:17.20
Combined First round 7 2:23.50   2:36.67   3:03.99 2:23.50 2:34.79 2:24.58 2:50.65
 Square-1 Final 5 46.90   50.49   46.90 51.60 52.96 46.91 56.50
Combined First round 3 35.28   48.12   48.70 44.78 35.28 52.30 50.87
  WWU 2015   (2015-1-31~2-1)
WWU 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 18 16.31   19.34   25.15 18.34 16.31 19.62 20.06
Second round 16 15.52   16.59   17.14 18.43 15.96 16.67 15.52
First round 19 15.52   19.19   20.10 18.79 18.69 15.52 23.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.29   5.36   5.31 4.29 5.28 5.66 5.48
Second round 10 3.25   6.06   4.90 7.73 3.25 6.00 7.28
First round 11 4.18   5.51   4.81 7.73 5.68 6.04 4.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:18.86   1:24.01   1:38.05 1:19.94 1:28.23 1:23.85 1:18.86
Second round 15 1:14.52   1:18.57   1:14.52 1:17.40 1:22.25 1:16.06 DNF
Combined First round 17 1:17.86   1:25.05   1:19.40 1:39.19 1:17.86 1:29.21 1:26.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:50.73   2:57.71   3:03.00 2:54.17 2:59.10 2:50.73 2:59.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:15.74   DNF   5:27.15 5:15.74 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:17.30   7:38.62   7:27.15 7:17.30 8:11.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   34.00   39 29 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.86   46.97   44.62 31.86 53.03 52.09 44.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 4:01.96     4:01.96
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 21.85   24.05   25.74 22.96 25.76 23.44 21.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:22.49   2:26.86   2:36.63 2:25.74 2:25.79 2:22.49 2:29.04
 Pyraminx Final 16 8.96   14.83   13.08 8.96 19.45 11.97 23.50
Second round 16 10.49   14.00   12.34 10.49 19.47 17.71 11.94
First round 16 12.38   14.37   12.38 17.06 20.01 13.17 12.89
 Skewb Final 3 6.16   8.35   9.37 7.54 6.16 9.70 8.15
Second round 2 5.82   6.67   6.43 7.15 6.44 5.82 7.18
First round 2 5.65   6.79   5.65 6.88 7.65 5.84 8.63
 Square-1 Final 2 51.05   1:03.95   1:05.63 58.88 1:07.34 51.05 1:19.29
  Kharkiv Winter 2014   (2014-12-13~14)
Kharkiv Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 14.37   19.10   17.13 20.83 19.33 14.37 23.72
Second round 23 14.65   17.46   14.65 24.10 18.38 16.93 17.06
First round 34 16.12   20.16   17.62 22.95 24.49 19.92 16.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.25   6.13   5.34 5.25 6.83 7.07 6.22
Second round 9 2.80   5.18   4.83 5.38 2.80 5.33 DNF
First round 16 4.57   5.60   4.57 6.53 5.68 5.59 5.53
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:10.82   1:19.59   1:24.39 1:10.82 1:20.26 1:50.01 1:14.11
Combined First round 21 1:19.60   1:26.65   DNF 1:19.60 1:26.94 1:31.40 1:21.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:29.23     2:29.23 2:29.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   NR   25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 33.97   39.14   41.04 35.62 33.97 40.77 41.14
Combined First round 28 40.42   41.97   1:01.65 42.55 40.42 41.62 41.75
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:02.45     3:02.45
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 23.39   25.81   27.23 27.24 23.89 26.31 23.39
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:25.70   2:35.97   2:36.23 2:25.70 2:34.85 2:46.25 2:36.82
 Pyraminx Second round 17 7.22   11.11   9.68 7.22 15.48 13.08 10.56
First round 32 11.02   14.57   12.55 11.02 11.90 19.27 21.90
 Skewb Final 9 5.67   7.78   8.83 10.16 6.75 5.67 7.76
Second round 1 5.79   6.50   5.79 6.95 6.15 6.39 10.19
Combined First round 8 4.31   8.55   8.17 4.31 10.38 8.87 8.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
  MPEI Open 2014   (2014-11-28~30)
MPEI Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 93 17.80   20.94   20.90 21.34 20.59 17.80 21.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.03   5.83   5.33 4.03 7.30 5.98 6.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:24.68     1:24.68 2:12.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:40.68     2:40.68 2:40.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 30.11   36.35   30.11 1:06.97 36.86 33.58 38.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 26.22     DNF 26.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:15.84   2:28.91   2:15.84 2:53.59 2:30.18 2:25.33 2:31.21
 Pyraminx First round 32 8.68   10.55   10.47 11.49 10.46 8.68 10.71
 Skewb Final 6 5.16   7.96   5.16 8.06 8.44 7.81 8.02
First round 4 6.22   6.96   6.96 6.48 9.15 6.22 7.43
  Beit Dan Open 2014   (2014-11-9)
Beit Dan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.93   19.35   15.93 20.93 19.32 19.86 18.87
First round 27 15.94   20.14   21.72 17.50 21.21 29.17 15.94
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.26   7.97   8.01 DNF 8.51 7.38 6.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:17.26   1:28.82   1:25.05 1:25.45 1:35.95 1:17.26 1:38.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   NR 33.67   40 34 27
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 3:02.88   3:25.05   3:40.23 3:02.88 3:32.05
 Skewb Final 6 6.43   7.21   6.43 8.94 7.22 7.97 6.45
First round 7 5.69   8.06   6.14 11.85 5.69 6.19 13.24
  OktoberBrest 2014   (2014-10-17~19)
OktoberBrest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 16.45   17.66   19.19 17.69 17.62 17.68 16.45
Second round 13 15.65   19.80   20.63 22.37 15.65 17.79 20.97
First round 12 17.37   19.68   21.72 17.37 21.12 17.44 20.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.15   6.58   6.99 5.77 6.99 5.15 8.79
Second round 10 5.04   6.41   7.42 7.19 5.04 6.00 6.04
First round 9 5.06   6.67   10.90 5.06 6.88 6.18 6.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:15.81   1:34.43   1:15.81 1:44.80 DNF 1:33.49 1:25.00
Second round 10 1:11.72   1:20.35   1:38.49 1:11.72 1:24.38 1:14.71 1:21.97
Combined First round 9 1:11.34   1:19.72   1:28.80 1:11.34 1:22.97 1:22.40 1:13.80
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:26.76   2:50.50   2:58.42 2:51.20 2:47.54 2:52.76 2:26.76
Combined First round 5 2:33.32   2:48.27   2:41.64 2:49.53 2:53.65 2:33.32 2:54.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:28.40   4:55.29   5:12.39 5:05.07 4:28.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 7:06.68   7:38.54   7:49.04 7:06.68 7:59.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31   35.00   31 37 37
First round 2 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 32.48   38.80   33.94 57.57 39.03 32.48 43.43
Second round 10 36.72   45.45   49.63 48.56 38.17 36.72 53.30
First round 11 31.52   42.62   45.44 31.52 40.03 42.38 1:02.08
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:13.20     3:13.20
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 23.91   25.76   27.51 29.97 25.63 23.91 24.13
Combined First round 6 28.04   31.67   DNF 28.27 33.69 28.04 33.05
 Megaminx Final 6 1:59.41   2:17.57   2:23.70 1:59.41 2:15.83 2:34.70 2:13.19
Second round 6 2:11.66   2:19.60   2:31.08 2:13.36 2:26.73 2:11.66 2:18.71
Combined First round 6 2:20.75   2:31.06   2:40.68 2:20.75 2:35.29 2:36.66 2:21.22
 Pyraminx Second round 11 7.73   11.94   11.80 13.50 7.73 10.53 16.15
First round 12 6.70   11.81   13.99 9.22 6.70 14.05 12.23
 Skewb Final 4 7.58   8.10   7.58 7.84 8.65 7.80 9.12
Second round 6 8.97   10.17   11.65 11.41 9.88 9.22 8.97
First round 5 7.20   7.91   7.20 7.99 8.14 8.52 7.60
  Dvina OH Edition 2014   (2014-9-27~28)
Dvina OH Edition 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 17 15.61   19.40   19.11 19.71 19.37 21.08 15.61
Second round 17 17.72   19.51   20.48 19.50 17.72 20.96 18.54
First round 17 17.52   20.49   23.94 17.52 20.78 20.74 19.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.68   6.14   5.42 4.68 7.73 6.81 6.19
First round 7 4.20   5.34   4.20 5.69 5.27 5.07 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:14.94   1:33.12   1:59.30 1:27.67 1:23.30 1:14.94 1:48.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:55.72     2:56.61 2:55.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:28.39   5:49.92   5:44.94 5:28.39 6:16.44
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:08.77   8:58.41   9:29.29 9:17.16 8:08.77
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 4 29   NR 42.00   56 29 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 35.75   39.48   37.52 57.34 41.42 39.51 35.75
First round 14 35.10   35.93   35.50 36.62 35.10 35.66 40.20
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:10.71     3:10.71
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:17.56   2:31.07   3:14.88 2:17.56 2:33.27 2:38.54 2:21.40
 Pyraminx First round 17 12.60   15.28   32.28 13.77 15.78 16.30 12.60
 Skewb Final 3 7.49   8.91   7.60 7.49 10.90 10.40 8.74
Second round 4 7.79   9.60   10.32 10.63 8.99 9.50 7.79
First round 3 6.93   8.45   34.27 6.93 7.34 8.30 9.71
  Cubing Fest 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Cubing Fest 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 16.93   21.04   20.41 16.93 20.42 22.35 22.28
Second round 45 15.02   19.96   23.55 17.61 24.96 18.72 15.02
First round 44 16.35   19.06   16.35 20.28 17.90 19.01 21.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.49   6.25   5.49 6.68 8.27 5.71 6.36
First round 37 5.12   7.16   7.38 13.30 5.12 7.84 6.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:06.16   1:17.42   1:06.16 1:36.48 1:27.88 1:13.41 1:10.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:31.66     2:47.77 2:31.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:37.40     5:37.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 7:44.06     7:44.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29   NR   29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 34.57   38.38   36.05 34.57 38.59 40.50 DNF
First round 37 33.49   38.60   39.31 44.59 38.13 33.49 38.36
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:19.08   2:21.80   2:35.22 2:21.08 2:24.52 2:19.08 2:19.81
 Pyraminx First round 23 9.27   10.25   10.72 10.58 9.46 9.27 11.16
 Skewb Final 7 6.65   9.88   6.65 7.09 11.30 11.25 17.41
First round 3 6.69   8.99   9.99 8.73 6.69 8.44 9.80
  Oleksandriia Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Oleksandriia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 23 17.19   22.41   39.25 27.11 19.56 17.19 20.55
Second round 22 16.68   19.06   16.68 19.34 20.34 17.50 21.05
First round 22 16.64   19.08   16.64 22.47 19.09 21.00 17.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.90   5.28   7.55 5.91 1.90 4.53 5.40
Second round 10 4.16   6.49   4.16 6.27 6.59 6.61 9.63
First round 10 3.80   5.94   6.81 3.80 5.86 7.35 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:17.19   1:25.59   1:23.55 1:28.90 1:27.69 1:25.53 1:17.19
Combined First round 18 1:12.47   1:30.23   1:25.16 1:19.84 1:12.47 1:45.69 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:33.21   2:53.13   2:33.21 2:48.06 2:57.76 3:03.41 2:53.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 34.86   37.52   39.66 36.89 36.01 34.86 42.72
First round 19 42.09   45.16   46.78 42.09 53.80 46.16 42.53
 Pyraminx Second round 17 8.97   12.71   20.38 8.97 11.00 13.69 13.43
First round 19 8.69   13.95   16.37 15.17 10.81 15.88 8.69
 Skewb Final 6 8.44   11.10   9.45 8.44 12.27 13.28 11.58
First round 3 5.25   8.55   10.02 9.16 5.25 7.59 8.91
  Euro 2014   (2014-8-8~10)
Euro 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 172 16.52   19.04   20.75 20.28 18.32 16.52 18.53
 2x2x2 Cube First round 103 3.77   5.48   6.81 4.61 3.77 5.07 6.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 155 1:07.11   1:26.02   1:51.57 1:28.48 1:25.35 1:24.22 1:07.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 119 2:45.52     2:45.52 3:08.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 47 5:06.64     5:06.64
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 50 7:42.41     7:42.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 73 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 33   38.00   33 40 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 128 35.92   43.91   46.43 44.50 35.92 40.81 48.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 62 28.15     28.15 39.39
 Megaminx Combined First round 62 2:16.71     2:16.71 2:30.73
 Pyraminx First round 103 8.24   12.43   18.49 12.21 10.84 8.24 14.23
 Skewb First round 49 8.06   11.75   13.17 8.55 14.61 8.06 13.53
 Square-1 Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
  Podolian Open 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Podolian Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 19 17.16   20.37   17.16 19.93 22.38 20.27 20.91
Second round 19 18.62   19.29   19.32 18.74 18.62 19.82 20.31
First round 18 16.35   18.94   19.79 18.33 DNF 18.71 16.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.61   6.31   5.61 7.00 5.76 7.80 6.16
Second round 14 5.47   6.38   6.70 6.05 12.77 5.47 6.38
First round 11 4.76   6.49   7.17 8.39 4.76 6.40 5.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:03.32   1:15.49   1:32.71 1:03.32 1:13.97 1:13.86 1:18.63
Second round 14 1:09.20   1:26.11   1:09.20 1:25.52 1:35.66 1:32.35 1:20.46
Combined First round 15 1:15.62   1:23.71   1:32.90 1:15.62 1:17.26 1:24.50 1:29.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:41.78   2:53.12   3:22.83 2:54.63 2:41.78 2:51.35 2:53.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 36.58   41.96   44.56 36.58 39.54 44.93 41.78
First round 18 38.59   42.34   40.61 47.44 43.78 42.62 38.59
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 3:33.40   4:17.67   4:51.56 3:33.40 4:28.06
 Megaminx Final 4 2:10.45   2:33.09   2:10.45 2:31.17 2:17.60 2:50.51 3:08.24
Combined First round 4 2:13.35   2:17.66   2:20.64 2:26.11 2:13.60 2:18.73 2:13.35
 Pyraminx Second round 19 10.30   14.42   20.26 15.08 10.35 10.30 17.83
First round 12 11.09   12.16   11.09 12.84 13.03 11.83 11.82
 Skewb Final 4 6.04   12.29   12.21 12.64 12.02 16.61 6.04
  FM Ukraine 2014   (2014-7-12)
FM Ukraine 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30   NR 31.67   NR 30 34 31
  Odessa Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Odessa Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 17.51   19.62   18.33 17.51 22.15 20.69 19.84
Second round 17 20.35   22.47   23.86 21.29 20.35 23.92 22.25
First round 15 18.69   19.54   21.70 18.73 18.93 18.69 20.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.85   6.59   3.85 6.58 6.48 7.02 6.71
First round 10 4.78   6.53   6.00 4.78 6.44 7.19 7.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:07.17   1:19.59   1:24.51 1:21.45 1:21.85 1:15.47 1:07.17
Combined First round 12 1:13.28   1:18.89   1:17.95 1:32.79 1:13.28 1:14.81 1:23.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:46.14   2:57.75   2:48.58 3:16.70 2:46.14 2:48.33 3:16.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 41.43   44.82   47.76 41.73 41.43 44.97 53.31
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 4:17.77     4:17.77
 Pyraminx Final 10 12.29   17.55   29.72 12.29 23.37 13.69 15.58
First round 7 9.86   10.97   11.03 10.30 16.87 9.86 11.57
 Skewb Final 3 9.27   11.38   13.68 9.27 10.21 10.26 15.43
First round 3 6.31   10.90   10.25 12.63 6.31 12.71 9.82
  Ukrainian Nationals 2014   (2014-5-10~11)
Ukrainian Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 31 16.28   19.49   18.79 19.75 21.59 16.28 19.94
Second round 33 16.94   19.30   19.84 32.46 16.94 18.04 20.02
First round 36 18.45   19.97   20.35 18.45 18.89 20.95 20.68
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.96   DNF   DNF 6.77 5.25 DNF 3.96
First round 36 4.47   9.00   9.75 10.19 10.13 4.47 7.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:24.69   1:33.96   1:24.69 1:33.30 1:26.81 1:53.72 1:41.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:04.26     3:04.26 3:23.82
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:32.01   6:01.83   5:32.01 6:28.71 6:04.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 8:55.29     8:55.29
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.91   42.46   48.56 56.78 42.44 36.38 28.91
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:39.78   4:21.88   2:39.78 5:58.53 4:27.34
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 22.12   DNF   33.77 DNF 33.88 22.12 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:13.10   2:25.08   2:32.96 2:28.61 3:12.18 2:13.66 2:13.10
 Pyraminx Second round 21 13.26   16.24   23.11 17.09 13.26 16.25 15.38
First round 19 8.18   13.81   17.84 10.80 17.40 13.23 8.18
 Skewb Final 2 9.01   11.88   10.72 11.93 12.99 13.14 9.01
Combined First round 2 10.72   11.89   11.84 12.05 10.72 11.78 12.54
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Naftusia Open 2014   (2014-4-12~13)
Naftusia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 17.49   21.44   21.73 17.49 DNF 22.98 19.60
Second round 13 17.69   19.95   19.58 18.75 21.71 17.69 21.52
First round 13 18.30   20.74   22.75 18.30 22.28 20.62 19.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.18   5.81   5.62 5.18 5.84 6.35 5.96
Second round 7 5.91   6.33   7.06 14.27 5.93 5.91 5.99
First round 7 5.45   6.45   6.37 5.45 6.83 7.66 6.16
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 1:21.06   1:38.97   1:36.10 1:45.53 2:02.89 1:21.06 1:35.28
Combined First round 11 1:15.62   1:25.43   1:48.51 1:31.16 1:15.62 1:25.91 1:19.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:51.47   3:18.65   2:57.81 3:41.62 3:16.53 DNF 2:51.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42   45.33   51 42 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 31.46   42.04   42.48 41.45 42.20 31.46 DNF
Combined First round 12 36.03   42.78   39.89 44.40 36.03 44.06 52.25
 Pyraminx Final 8 10.23   13.13   10.23 14.12 14.16 11.12 16.13
Second round 9 7.57   13.48   16.11 11.26 7.57 15.26 13.92
First round 10 8.38   14.13   16.22 13.72 17.78 12.44 8.38
 Skewb Final 1 7.87   10.55   10.86 13.80 11.51 7.87 9.27
  Kharkiv Special 2014   (2014-3-22)
Kharkiv Special 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 17.16   21.01   21.49 17.16 21.97 21.66 19.89
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 5:32.66   5:38.30   5:32.66 5:47.34 5:34.89
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 7:33.94   7:59.35   8:43.04 7:33.94 7:41.06
Combined First round 6 7:54.22   8:29.58   7:54.22 9:04.39 8:30.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32   38.67   44 40 32
 Megaminx Final 4 2:21.68   2:41.93   2:43.01 2:54.37 2:41.54 2:41.23 2:21.68
Combined First round 4 2:31.14   2:49.45   2:59.31 2:59.08 2:37.86 2:31.14 2:51.42
 Skewb Final 5 8.86   14.19   8.86 DNF 19.84 11.20 11.53
First round 3 8.05   10.97   11.34 8.96 12.61 14.07 8.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  Dnepr Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 20.90   21.56   22.09 23.11 20.90 21.69 20.90
First round 22 19.46   21.26   23.10 19.46 19.87 20.80 25.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.35   6.85   17.36 7.05 6.30 7.19 5.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:55.06   2:08.99   1:57.19 1:55.06 2:18.45 2:11.34 DNF
 Skewb Final 1 7.19   10.94   12.48 11.37 8.97 14.63 7.19
  Kharkiv Open 2014   (2014-2-1~2)
Kharkiv Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 18.07   20.06   21.97 18.95 21.75 18.07 19.47
First round 39 19.72   21.16   27.47 20.72 19.72 21.94 20.82
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.84   6.73   6.59 4.84 8.05 5.86 7.74
First round 21 5.77   6.66   6.86 5.77 7.11 DNF 6.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:39.90   1:47.08   1:52.16 1:39.90 2:07.83 1:46.23 1:42.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:27.80     3:27.80 3:33.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 36.38   45.01   47.61 48.51 40.94 46.48 36.38
Combined First round 34 39.31   45.46   45.24 52.96 47.09 44.04 39.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 26.17   DNF   DNF 26.17 30.17 DNF 29.82
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:33.71   3:04.47   2:53.02 2:52.22 3:28.18 3:37.30 2:33.71
 Pyraminx Second round 22 7.77   11.83   13.46 9.83 DNF 7.77 12.21
First round 37 9.44   17.75   16.58 33.38 16.96 19.72 9.44
 Skewb Final 6 8.18   14.29   16.19 8.18 12.38 16.34 14.30
First round 5 8.94   10.38   12.17 9.66 12.51 8.94 9.32
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013   (2013-12-7~8)
NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNS DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:58.43   3:08.92   3:13.56 2:58.43 2:59.28 3:16.78 3:13.93
  Oleksandriia Open 2013   (2013-10-12~13)
Oleksandriia Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 18.96   25.39   18.96 24.86 27.94 23.38 32.33
First round 23 20.40   22.58   20.40 30.50 22.68 24.15 20.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 6.83   7.98   7.55 7.15 9.47 6.83 9.25
Second round 15 5.84   7.48   7.64 5.84 7.97 6.83 8.43
First round 20 7.31   8.58   12.37 9.31 7.31 7.87 8.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 2:36.75   2:51.04   2:44.63 2:53.59 2:54.89 DNF 2:36.75
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 54.21   58.25   54.78 54.21 1:01.16 58.82 1:01.77
 Pyraminx First round 20 13.76   21.08   23.22 27.06 17.96 13.76 22.05
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2013   (2013-8-11)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 23.59   28.99   28.71 30.72 23.59 27.53 32.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 10.44   11.98   11.04 16.22 10.44 13.91 11.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:25.79     DNF 1:25.79
  Ukrainian Open 2013   (2013-5-18~19)
Ukrainian Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 76 29.51   34.00   29.51 40.12 31.48 41.48 30.40