Mateusz Gil

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013GILM01  Poland Male 25 2 5 2

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 27 168 520 7.08 8.99 533 158 25 1 3 2
 2x2x2 Cube 82 627 1832 1.96 3.06 918 320 41
 4x4x4 Cube 21 153 474 31.40 35.65 383 124 19
 5x5x5 Cube 47 389 1336 1:16.42 1:38.48 2767 750 87
 6x6x6 Cube 92 835 2836 3:38.87 3:45.34 2554 743 83
 7x7x7 Cube 95 786 2638 5:48.20

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 33 231 652 1:15.81 1:37.53 443 160 20 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 75 649 1455 36 39.00 774 330 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed 47 396 1351 14.52 20.80 2605 685 84
 Rubik's Clock 77 584 1665 13.59 17.42 1740 607 79
 Megaminx 23 137 416 55.54 1:07.89 631 198 33
 Pyraminx

6

19 39 1.65 3.55 213 82 19 1
 Skewb 30 139 374 2.50 4.76 578 209 42
 Square-1 22 258 891 14.97 24.73 1434 421 44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 24 246 646 18:39.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 24 218 553 5/5 43:19

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 15 10.24   11.17   10.94 10.91 15.35 10.24 11.67
First round 13 8.16   10.70   8.16 11.32 11.49 10.17 10.61
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 14 8.53   9.60   10.87 9.17 11.13 8.53 8.76
First round 22 9.36   10.36   11.80 10.36 10.18 10.55 9.36
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 2 9.56   9.64   10.12 9.60 9.65 9.56 9.66
Second round 3 9.12   9.90   9.75 10.33 9.64 10.32 9.12
First round 5 7.08   9.97   10.25 8.51 7.08 11.60 11.15
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 18 9.53   10.29   9.67 10.43 10.78 11.28 9.53
Combined First round 15 8.93   10.77   10.51 11.59 10.22 16.90 8.93
 Project Radom 2018 Final 9 9.08   10.28   11.08 9.61 12.51 10.15 9.08
Second round 9 8.73   10.00   9.54 10.16 8.73 12.16 10.29
First round 7 8.99   10.44   8.99 10.02 10.59 10.72 13.48
 LLS VI 2018 Final 2 8.11   9.86   11.88 10.99 8.81 9.77 8.11
Second round 4 7.98   9.73   8.68 7.98 10.19 10.33 11.93
First round 7 8.19   10.31   8.19 8.90 8.79 14.14 13.23
 Project Warszawa 2018 Final 7 9.90   10.12   12.90 9.91 9.90 10.42 10.02
Second round 10 8.07   9.79   8.89 10.39 8.07 10.10 10.99
First round 7 9.14   9.66   9.65 9.14 9.87 10.80 9.45
 LLS V 2018 Final 6 8.55   9.99   10.70 8.97 8.55 12.99 10.29
First round 7 9.47   10.82   16.24 9.47 11.17 9.54 11.75
 LLS IV 2018 Final 1 8.58   9.47   13.55 10.20 9.32 8.90 8.58
First round 1 8.58   8.99   8.67 8.69 8.58 12.23 9.61
 LLS III 2018 Final 2 8.29   9.31   8.29 9.46 8.86 11.07 9.62
First round 4 8.25   10.02   10.46 9.08 10.53 8.25 11.08
 LLS II 2018 Final 3 8.37   10.26   9.82 10.66 13.56 8.37 10.29
First round 1 7.87   9.22   9.51 9.76 7.87 8.40 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 14 9.56   11.51   9.73 15.04 9.56 23.52 9.77
First round 12 10.01   11.02   11.43 11.24 10.01 10.39 12.72
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 15 10.22   11.80   12.66 14.87 11.50 10.22 11.24
Semi Final 6 8.68   9.33   8.77 10.28 9.37 9.85 8.68
Second round 16 9.42   10.07   10.72 9.42 9.90 11.32 9.59
First round 13 9.76   10.29   10.70 9.76 10.04 10.49 10.33
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 13 9.26   10.81   10.94 12.56 10.24 9.26 11.25
First round 12 8.37   10.62   8.37 11.70 9.52 10.79 11.55
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 4 8.14   9.13   9.50 8.80 12.98 8.14 9.10
Second round 9 9.46   10.36   11.33 9.98 9.46 10.12 10.97
First round 23 9.72   12.76   9.72 DNF 11.53 15.75 10.99
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 10 9.87   11.64   12.65 9.87 11.99 11.93 11.00
Second round 8 9.13   10.54   11.11 9.94 10.58 9.13 11.61
First round 8 9.15   11.12   9.46 10.55 9.15 13.34 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 9 8.65   11.55   8.65 10.59 14.23 14.06 9.99
Second round 8 9.61   11.02   11.67 11.73 11.03 9.61 10.37
First round 13 9.69   11.20   12.79 9.83 10.98 14.28 9.69
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 21 10.22   11.05   11.77 15.03 10.39 10.22 10.98
Second round 28 10.16   12.38   11.91 13.74 11.49 10.16 14.92
First round 17 10.42   11.27   10.42 13.25 11.38 11.00 11.42
 Euro 2016 Second round 85 9.55   10.76   13.42 9.64 9.55 10.15 12.50
First round 100 10.57   11.14   10.57 10.82 10.90 11.69 15.46
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 3 10.49   10.98   10.49 11.42 13.04 10.76 10.76
Second round 5 9.10   11.70   9.10 11.67 12.43 11.96 11.47
First round 4 10.12   10.92   11.20 11.34 16.42 10.21 10.12
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 22 8.97   11.30   10.72 12.17 13.23 11.02 8.97
Second round 21 10.15   11.56   10.44 10.15 12.49 12.72 11.76
First round 16 9.84   11.06   12.11 9.84 11.29 10.83 11.07
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 11 11.34   13.75   15.67 13.75 11.34 13.44 14.07
Second round 12 11.01   12.80   14.62 11.01 11.27 17.67 12.52
First round 14 14.05   14.58   14.42 18.94 14.34 14.98 14.05
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 10 13.11   15.66   23.41 15.66 16.24 15.08 13.11
Second round 6 11.40   13.15   11.40 13.11 15.15 12.81 13.52
First round 10 12.83   14.89   13.05 16.25 15.36 12.83 18.57
 Polish Open 2013 First round 62 47.72   DNF   58.71 DNF 47.72 DNF 49.25
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 4 2.87   3.40   2.87 3.29 3.69 3.61 3.29
Combined First round 6 2.41   3.37   3.49 3.01 6.03 2.41 3.62
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 14 1.96   3.26   3.89 3.83 2.85 3.11 1.96
First round 13 2.63   3.06   2.71 3.37 3.09 2.63 6.07
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 9 2.60   3.84   4.33 3.22 6.07 3.97 2.60
Combined First round 3 2.24   3.19   2.94 2.24 3.22 3.41 3.69
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 11 3.01   4.24   6.33 3.01 5.15 3.40 4.18
Combined First round 11 3.21   4.13   5.16 4.71 3.87 3.82 3.21
 LLS VI 2018 Final 6 3.78   4.70   8.20 3.78 3.78 4.18 6.14
Second round 3 2.25   3.40   3.12 2.25 3.92 3.15 3.92
Combined First round 11 3.51   4.88   11.62 5.53 3.65 3.51 5.47
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 12 2.38   3.86   2.92 5.17 5.89 3.48 2.38
Combined First round 6 2.31   3.24   3.81 2.76 10.34 3.15 2.31
 LLS V 2018 Final 7 3.16   4.14   3.77 3.16 3.30 5.89 5.36
First round 6 2.38   3.40   9.01 4.21 2.94 2.38 3.06
 LLS IV 2018 Final 5 2.60   3.61   3.58 2.60 4.36 2.97 4.28
First round 5 3.01   3.25   3.03 3.01 3.51 3.20 3.96
 LLS III 2018 Final 4 2.70   3.62   3.94 3.74 3.17 2.70 DNF
First round 5 3.41   3.79   4.43 4.20 3.41 3.68 3.48
 LLS II 2018 Final 7 2.59   3.76   3.37 2.59 4.18 3.81 4.10
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 17 2.71   4.33   3.32 5.76 6.67 2.71 3.91
Combined First round 15 3.11   4.23   3.11 4.43 4.58 4.64 3.67
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 22 3.40   3.87   3.45 3.40 4.55 4.45 3.71
First round 21 2.32   3.49   3.67 2.32 3.13 3.67 3.89
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 7 2.81   4.09   3.49 3.87 7.06 2.81 4.91
Second round 6 2.39   3.08   2.51 4.16 5.91 2.39 2.57
Combined First round 11 2.96   3.41   3.22 3.71 4.16 2.96 3.29
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 8 2.82   3.77   2.82 3.92 3.74 4.02 3.65
Combined First round 11 3.26   4.14   3.67 9.61 3.46 5.28 3.26
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 11 2.49   3.52   3.78 3.97 3.66 2.49 3.13
First round 11 2.43   3.77   4.23 2.43 4.32 2.76 6.47
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 21 2.38   4.15   6.02 4.60 4.53 2.38 3.31
Combined First round 24 3.16   4.01   4.07 7.52 4.62 3.16 3.35
 Euro 2016 First round 134 3.76   4.62   4.12 3.80 3.76 7.40 5.94
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 4 2.85   3.81   3.26 7.31 3.54 2.85 4.62
Combined First round 6 3.13   3.96   4.69 4.15 3.13 3.32 4.40
 Polish Championship 2015 Semi Final 26 3.13   4.09   4.26 3.13 4.13 3.88 4.48
Second round 17 3.24   3.96   7.49 3.79 3.66 3.24 4.43
Combined First round 27 2.86   4.18   4.26 5.45 3.44 2.86 4.84
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Second round 13 3.59   5.80   6.56 4.33 3.59 12.08 6.50
Combined First round 10 3.97   4.93   4.84 5.71 3.97 5.93 4.24
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 8 3.84   4.49   4.38 3.84 4.68 4.90 4.41
Second round 9 4.44   5.04   4.44 4.80 5.88 5.23 5.10
Combined First round 11 4.02   4.95   4.44 4.99 5.42 6.61 4.02
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 8 33.25   35.65   33.52 34.42 46.81 39.00 33.25
Combined First round 8 34.61   36.94   34.61 40.62 36.66 38.74 35.42
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 11 35.64   38.30   40.11 35.64 37.33 42.99 37.45
First round 10 31.76   35.83   33.44 40.44 40.00 31.76 34.05
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 6 36.82   41.89   38.78 37.28 50.35 49.60 36.82
Second round 1 33.82   35.93   37.86 35.95 36.38 33.82 35.46
Combined First round 4 37.13   39.29   41.02 38.23 37.13 38.63 41.42
 Project Radom 2018 Final 5 32.92   37.83   38.70 36.58 38.21 32.92 45.06
Second round 7 36.81   39.75   41.74 45.81 38.79 36.81 38.73
Combined First round 5 37.60   38.73   39.86 38.16 37.60 38.16 40.99
 LLS VI 2018 Combined Final 6 33.40   39.04   45.29 43.44 39.47 34.20 33.40
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 10 31.40   37.79   31.40 41.57 32.95 38.86 45.54
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 10 37.41   41.09   49.03 41.63 37.41 42.74 38.90
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 6 35.81   39.73   35.81 37.38 39.60 42.20 45.06
 LLS III 2018 Combined Final 7 39.27   42.61   45.36 39.77 48.07 39.27 42.71
 LLS II 2018 Combined Final 8 44.34   50.06   53.31 DNF 46.39 50.47 44.34
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 30 41.74   48.36   52.26 46.18 52.36 46.65 41.74
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 19 35.38   49.65   50.67 50.16 35.38 48.13 50.65
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 13 42.31   46.83   48.73 47.47 42.31 44.30 55.92
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 24 57.70     57.83 57.70
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 34 51.45     51.45 51.91
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 152 47.30   53.62   55.11 47.30 48.97 56.79 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 38 43.23   54.64   54.49 43.23 58.69 1:02.03 50.73
Combined First round 18 47.47   49.58   51.94 47.47 58.00 48.67 48.12
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 12 52.93   58.99   56.29 1:00.57 52.93 1:07.34 1:00.11
Combined First round 7 48.68   51.04   48.83 48.68 56.16 52.52 51.77
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 10 49.42   1:06.72   1:02.79 1:03.13 1:31.99 49.42 1:14.24
Second round 6 51.07   54.71   56.35 56.46 51.07 51.31 57.48
Combined First round 9 51.41   59.79   1:05.74 1:03.08 1:00.67 55.63 51.41
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 15 1:16.42   1:39.07   1:36.59 1:23.73 1:56.88 DNF 1:16.42
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 14 1:28.96   1:38.48   1:59.10 1:43.30 1:34.28 1:37.85 1:28.96
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 44 1:26.60   1:40.89   1:45.64 1:46.61 1:26.60 1:40.80 1:36.22
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 17 1:38.33   1:44.43   2:07.56 1:51.03 1:43.31 1:38.33 1:38.96
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 14 1:46.03     1:46.03 1:46.18
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 26 1:41.55     1:49.92 1:41.55
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 111 1:29.52   1:39.77   1:50.40 1:42.28 1:34.25 1:29.52 1:42.79
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 28 1:44.39   1:48.79   1:44.39 1:47.27 1:49.24 1:52.12 1:49.85
Combined First round 28 1:42.24   1:47.10   1:55.26 1:42.84 1:42.24 1:45.39 1:53.06
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 13 2:04.40     2:13.83 2:04.40
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 14 4:24.50     4:24.50
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 19 3:48.62     3:48.62
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 71 3:38.87   3:45.34   3:38.87 3:42.15 3:55.00
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 26 4:30.38     4:30.38
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 10 6:07.56     6:07.56
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 17 6:29.46     6:29.46
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 79 5:48.20     5:48.20
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 20 6:39.65     6:39.65
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:22.36   DNF   DNF 2:09.40 1:22.36
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:15.81   DNF   DNF 1:15.81 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 1:19.82   DNF   DNF 1:46.21 1:19.82
First round 5 2:32.65   DNF   DNF 2:32.65 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 2:06.57   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.57
First round 9 1:16.46   DNF   DNF 1:16.46 DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 1:32.17   1:37.53   1:32.17 1:37.95 1:42.46
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 1:41.86   DNF   1:48.16 DNF 1:41.86
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 2:22.89   DNF   DNF 2:22.89 2:24.57
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Euro 2016 First round 74 3:06.69   DNF   3:09.85 3:06.69 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 21 3:19.15   DNF   3:19.15 DNF 3:19.66
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 22 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 10 36   39.00   39 36 42
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 30 22.66   28.69   22.66 37.81 29.19 23.35 33.53
First round 24 18.66   20.80   22.35 18.66 20.74 19.32 22.72
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 8 20.14   23.50   23.82 23.28 23.62 20.14 23.61
Second round 7 14.52   21.26   14.52 21.32 17.89 25.74 24.58
Combined First round 7 18.84   21.51   21.48 23.11 24.14 19.94 18.84
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 31 18.37   21.63   18.37 22.47 20.55 21.88 DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 21 16.47   23.60   25.79 27.31 16.47 19.38 25.64
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 20 22.49   25.85   31.31 25.19 26.43 25.94 22.49
Combined First round 20 22.65   26.74   23.76 30.11 26.35 22.65 32.42
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 46 25.05     25.05 27.50
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 136 20.96   24.40   22.52 20.96 27.22 25.41 25.28
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 38 22.19   26.99   25.87 22.19 28.12 29.79 26.99
Combined First round 37 24.55   26.73   36.61 24.55 28.42 26.16 25.61
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Combined First round 14 24.72   29.44   32.75 25.56 30.02 24.72 36.90
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 7 24.19   26.76   24.19 28.88 25.69 25.72 30.79
Combined First round 11 27.65   32.04   31.85 27.65 40.92 31.12 33.14
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 20 17.24   DNF   17.24 23.89 DNF 20.99 DNF
 LLS VII Final 2018 Second round 10 15.70   DNF   15.70 DNF 16.63 DNF 18.56
Combined First round 11 13.59   17.42   16.65 21.76 15.41 13.59 20.21
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 20 17.79   19.37   19.75 17.79 DNF 18.42 19.94
 Project Radom 2018 Combined First round 13 24.25     24.25 37.59
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined Final 10 23.64     23.64 25.04
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 First round 10 34.82   39.62   38.16 45.24 44.58 36.11 34.82
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 7 55.54   1:07.89   1:03.90 1:12.69 1:16.72 55.54 1:07.09
Combined First round 7 58.73   1:11.71   58.73 1:26.38 1:10.82 1:15.21 1:09.11
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 18 1:06.09   1:11.07   1:07.54 1:06.09 1:37.39 1:16.84 1:08.82
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 1:06.54   1:09.58   1:21.78 1:12.24 1:06.54 1:06.84 1:09.67
Second round 7 1:07.78   1:15.82   1:11.09 1:13.67 1:22.69 1:26.90 1:07.78
Combined First round 8 1:07.51   1:17.52   1:17.45 1:27.29 1:07.51 1:07.81 1:28.46
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 11 1:08.23   1:14.97   1:16.22 1:08.23 1:17.01 1:33.64 1:11.68
 Project Radom 2018 Final 6 1:05.49   1:16.10   1:15.91 1:20.72 1:11.68 1:05.49 1:29.30
Second round 6 59.20   1:10.60   59.20 1:10.30 1:17.02 1:11.31 1:10.19
Combined First round 5 1:04.43   1:09.74   1:18.36 1:06.37 1:18.95 1:04.43 1:04.50
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 6 1:06.82   1:12.86   1:18.08 1:12.20 1:13.40 1:06.82 1:12.99
Combined First round 5 1:08.72   1:10.49   1:20.89 1:11.08 1:11.50 1:08.88 1:08.72
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 22 1:10.56   1:21.16   1:23.84 1:10.56 1:21.10 1:20.79 1:21.60
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 10 1:17.44   1:31.84   1:35.13 1:47.67 1:17.44 1:33.31 1:27.08
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 6 1:11.62   1:20.06   1:23.77 1:17.58 1:11.62 1:18.82 1:25.30
Combined First round 8 1:18.43   1:26.46   1:27.28 DNF 1:31.12 1:18.43 1:20.97
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 9 1:53.67     1:59.16 1:53.67
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 18 1:37.65     2:29.00 1:37.65
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 82 1:54.64     2:03.65 1:54.64
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 20 1:47.59     1:47.59 2:04.54
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 1 3.66   3.97   4.06 3.97 3.87 3.66 5.11
Combined First round 2 3.07   4.10   5.28 9.64 3.59 3.07 3.43
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 6 3.56   3.83   3.68 3.56 3.93 5.50 3.88
Second round 10 3.49   4.35   13.06 3.94 4.22 3.49 4.89
First round 15 4.11   4.88   4.11 4.89 7.29 4.50 5.25
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 8 4.20   6.98   6.48 6.65 7.81 10.11 4.20
Second round 8 3.58   4.54   5.62 4.35 5.98 3.58 3.64
Combined First round 11 2.54   5.37   8.60 2.54 2.89 DNF 4.62
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 49 4.02   DNF   4.07 4.02 4.69 DNF DNF
Combined First round 6 2.82   4.14   4.81 3.98 4.67 3.77 2.82
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 10 3.87   5.46   6.10 3.87 5.75 4.53 6.28
Combined First round 5 2.58   3.55   4.84 2.58 2.90 3.57 4.19
 LLS VI 2018 Final 5 3.03   4.29   4.51 6.06 4.63 3.03 3.73
Second round 4 3.08   3.84   3.43 3.08 4.64 3.45 DNF
Combined First round 4 3.93   4.66   4.65 4.92 3.93 5.12 4.40
 Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 10 2.68   4.78   4.09 DNF 6.46 3.79 2.68
Combined First round 9 3.10   4.65   5.68 3.52 3.10 4.74 6.52
 LLS V 2018 Final 5 3.06   4.54   4.98 3.06 4.62 4.64 4.36
First round 4 2.95   4.81   4.12 2.95 7.16 5.67 4.65
 LLS IV 2018 Final 5 3.35   4.40   3.35 4.50 4.44 4.27 DNF
First round 8 1.65   4.44   4.06 1.65 6.99 4.36 4.90
 LLS III 2018 Final 4 3.10   4.83   4.33 4.92 3.10 5.25 5.76
First round 4 2.92   3.79   2.92 3.62 DNF 3.80 3.95
 LLS II 2018 Final 5 3.27   5.05   5.64 3.27 5.80 4.49 5.02
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 14 1.99   5.63   6.95 4.99 5.46 1.99 6.43
Combined First round 7 2.91   3.78   4.16 5.36 2.91 3.36 3.81
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 4.72   5.07   4.72 5.81 4.82 5.63 4.76
Second round 9 3.54   4.30   5.01 3.54 3.76 5.65 4.14
First round 12 4.14   4.50   5.61 4.84 4.28 4.39 4.14
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 11 3.33   4.78   5.15 5.05 3.33 5.51 4.14
Combined First round 9 3.53   4.76   7.42 4.69 4.34 3.53 5.25
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 17 3.19   5.39   7.50 4.20 7.73 4.48 3.19
First round 8 2.90   4.53   3.88 6.51 2.90 3.69 6.03
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 37 4.84   7.93   4.84 12.54 5.73 6.89 11.17
Combined First round 27 5.16   7.34   7.35 5.16 9.46 9.16 5.51
 Euro 2016 Second round 74 4.40   7.58   13.18 6.49 9.51 4.40 6.75
First round 45 4.99   5.69   6.14 4.99 5.31 7.77 5.61
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Combined First round 9 4.27   6.25   8.47 7.76 4.27 4.79 6.20
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 24 4.77   7.03   4.82 8.51 7.76 8.96 4.77
Combined First round 8 4.42   4.78   4.77 5.87 4.81 4.42 4.75
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 Final 4 4.39   5.70   7.66 6.00 5.70 5.39 4.39
Second round 4 4.90   6.06   5.73 6.91 19.31 5.53 4.90
Combined First round 4 4.83   5.59   9.17 5.05 6.89 4.83 4.83
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 5 4.89   7.18   7.70 5.32 10.13 8.51 4.89
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 7 3.38   4.78   3.53 3.38 5.88 4.93 6.87
Combined First round 4 3.91   4.76   9.65 3.91 4.25 5.11 4.92
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 18 4.07   6.28   5.67 DNF 5.41 7.76 4.07
First round 13 3.65   4.88   4.79 8.21 5.23 4.62 3.65
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 3.58   5.50   5.98 5.32 6.18 3.58 5.20
Second round 7 3.33   5.22   4.99 6.17 3.33 5.09 5.57
Combined First round 4 3.89   4.86   5.22 5.68 4.47 4.90 3.89
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 10 4.41   6.01   5.36 4.41 7.27 5.41 11.14
Combined First round 9 4.35   5.01   5.04 5.22 4.86 5.12 4.35
 Project Radom 2018 Final 8 2.95   10.90   5.95 3.86 DNF 2.95 22.88
Second round 8 3.66   5.64   4.07 6.84 6.01 10.46 3.66
Combined First round 12 2.50   6.67   2.50 6.47 12.67 5.66 7.88
 LLS VI 2018 Final 6 4.12   5.64   7.25 4.12 4.57 5.09 7.34
Combined First round 8 5.06   5.66   DNF 5.12 6.04 5.06 5.83
 Project Warszawa 2018 Combined First round 11 4.67   6.36   4.67 6.02 8.36 8.92 4.70
 LLS V 2018 First round 25 3.71   9.27   3.71 DNF 5.65 7.53 14.64
 LLS IV 2018 First round 22 7.16   8.75   9.23 9.26 7.16 7.76 DNF
 LLS III 2018 First round 9 6.95   7.44   DNF 7.40 7.68 6.95 7.25
 LLS II 2018 Final 4 4.95   5.75   6.18 5.10 5.97 7.67 4.95
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 11 4.42   6.88   7.48 11.74 4.42 6.99 6.17
Combined First round 7 4.21   6.27   4.40 10.14 4.21 7.23 7.19
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 18 6.45   7.23   6.45 6.77 7.63 9.44 7.29
Combined First round 19 5.60   8.37   19.54 5.90 13.12 6.09 5.60
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 16 6.51   7.79   7.66 8.46 6.51 7.95 7.76
First round 21 6.28   8.91   12.59 6.72 6.28 14.45 7.41
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 67 11.68     13.91 11.68
 Euro 2016 Second round 59 6.49   7.79   7.65 7.88 9.04 7.84 6.49
First round 79 5.80   8.25   10.57 7.46 12.21 6.72 5.80
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 24 4.81   6.59   5.72 7.98 4.81 6.24 7.80
Combined First round 38 5.97   9.57   5.97 10.10 8.00 10.71 10.60
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 6 5.83   7.44   5.83 8.83 14.27 6.59 6.91
Combined First round 10 6.68   8.84   9.07 10.27 6.68 9.89 7.56
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 12 21.03   28.56   25.58 34.82 21.03 40.28 25.28
First round 10 16.84   24.73   25.60 50.08 28.96 19.62 16.84
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 7 14.97   24.88   18.85 19.36 14.97 36.42 45.48
Second round 7 21.80   25.07   26.42 21.80 21.81 33.07 26.99
Combined First round 8 17.47   24.93   22.74 17.47 23.47 34.86 28.59
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 13 20.28   32.18   28.63 52.53 20.28 24.12 43.79
 Project Radom 2018 Second round 7 17.79   27.62   38.95 34.50 25.53 17.79 22.84
Combined First round 10 22.82   30.06   37.00 24.23 38.22 28.94 22.82
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 9 23.70   26.59   28.91 36.34 25.74 23.70 25.12
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 10 18.84   29.46   18.84 25.44 37.04 25.90 47.99
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 19 40.23     40.23 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 15 29.70   30.87   42.72 29.70 29.80 30.10 32.70
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 75 26.87   30.81   34.07 28.08 30.89 33.45 26.87
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 8 34.79   58.19   45.11 1:41.50 1:27.68 34.79 41.78
Combined First round 8 30.31   36.13   33.60 38.34 36.44 38.48 30.31
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 16 49.34     1:13.13 49.34
 Świdnik Open 2015 Combined Final 7 57.89     57.89 58.00
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS Meeting Days 2018 Final 2 18:39.00     DNF 18:39.00 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 LLS VII Final 2018 Final 5 DNF     DNF
 Project Radom 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 9 5/7 43:34     5/7 43:34 4/7 47:14
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 5/7 47:36     5/7 47:36
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 5/5 43:19     DNS 5/5 43:19
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.24   11.17   10.94 10.91 15.35 10.24 11.67
First round 13 8.16   10.70   8.16 11.32 11.49 10.17 10.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.87   3.40   2.87 3.29 3.69 3.61 3.29
Combined First round 6 2.41   3.37   3.49 3.01 6.03 2.41 3.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.25   35.65   33.52 34.42 46.81 39.00 33.25
Combined First round 8 34.61   36.94   34.61 40.62 36.66 38.74 35.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:16.42   1:39.07   1:36.59 1:23.73 1:56.88 DNF 1:16.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:22.36   DNF   DNF 2:09.40 1:22.36
 Megaminx Final 7 55.54   1:07.89   1:03.90 1:12.69 1:16.72 55.54 1:07.09
Combined First round 7 58.73   1:11.71   58.73 1:26.38 1:10.82 1:15.21 1:09.11
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.66   3.97   4.06 3.97 3.87 3.66 5.11
Combined First round 2 3.07   4.10   5.28 9.64 3.59 3.07 3.43
 Skewb Final 7 3.38   4.78   3.53 3.38 5.88 4.93 6.87
Combined First round 4 3.91   4.76   9.65 3.91 4.25 5.11 4.92
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.53   9.60   10.87 9.17 11.13 8.53 8.76
First round 22 9.36   10.36   11.80 10.36 10.18 10.55 9.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.96   3.26   3.89 3.83 2.85 3.11 1.96
First round 13 2.63   3.06   2.71 3.37 3.09 2.63 6.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 35.64   38.30   40.11 35.64 37.33 42.99 37.45
First round 10 31.76   35.83   33.44 40.44 40.00 31.76 34.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:15.81   DNF   DNF 1:15.81 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 22.66   28.69   22.66 37.81 29.19 23.35 33.53
First round 24 18.66   20.80   22.35 18.66 20.74 19.32 22.72
 Rubik's Clock First round 20 17.24   DNF   17.24 23.89 DNF 20.99 DNF
 Megaminx First round 18 1:06.09   1:11.07   1:07.54 1:06.09 1:37.39 1:16.84 1:08.82
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.56   3.83   3.68 3.56 3.93 5.50 3.88
Second round 10 3.49   4.35   13.06 3.94 4.22 3.49 4.89
First round 15 4.11   4.88   4.11 4.89 7.29 4.50 5.25
 Skewb Second round 18 4.07   6.28   5.67 DNF 5.41 7.76 4.07
First round 13 3.65   4.88   4.79 8.21 5.23 4.62 3.65
 Square-1 Final 12 21.03   28.56   25.58 34.82 21.03 40.28 25.28
First round 10 16.84   24.73   25.60 50.08 28.96 19.62 16.84
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
  LLS Meeting Days 2018   (2018-10-13~14)
LLS Meeting Days 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 18:39.00     DNF 18:39.00 DNF
  LLS VII Final 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
LLS VII Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.56   9.64   10.12 9.60 9.65 9.56 9.66
Second round 3 9.12   9.90   9.75 10.33 9.64 10.32 9.12
First round 5 7.08   9.97   10.25 8.51 7.08 11.60 11.15
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.60   3.84   4.33 3.22 6.07 3.97 2.60
Combined First round 3 2.24   3.19   2.94 2.24 3.22 3.41 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.82   41.89   38.78 37.28 50.35 49.60 36.82
Second round 1 33.82   35.93   37.86 35.95 36.38 33.82 35.46
Combined First round 4 37.13   39.29   41.02 38.23 37.13 38.63 41.42
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.14   23.50   23.82 23.28 23.62 20.14 23.61
Second round 7 14.52   21.26   14.52 21.32 17.89 25.74 24.58
Combined First round 7 18.84   21.51   21.48 23.11 24.14 19.94 18.84
 Rubik's Clock Second round 10 15.70   DNF   15.70 DNF 16.63 DNF 18.56
Combined First round 11 13.59   17.42   16.65 21.76 15.41 13.59 20.21
 Megaminx Final 7 1:06.54   1:09.58   1:21.78 1:12.24 1:06.54 1:06.84 1:09.67
Second round 7 1:07.78   1:15.82   1:11.09 1:13.67 1:22.69 1:26.90 1:07.78
Combined First round 8 1:07.51   1:17.52   1:17.45 1:27.29 1:07.51 1:07.81 1:28.46
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.20   6.98   6.48 6.65 7.81 10.11 4.20
Second round 8 3.58   4.54   5.62 4.35 5.98 3.58 3.64
Combined First round 11 2.54   5.37   8.60 2.54 2.89 DNF 4.62
 Skewb Final 7 3.58   5.50   5.98 5.32 6.18 3.58 5.20
Second round 7 3.33   5.22   4.99 6.17 3.33 5.09 5.57
Combined First round 4 3.89   4.86   5.22 5.68 4.47 4.90 3.89
 Square-1 Final 7 14.97   24.88   18.85 19.36 14.97 36.42 45.48
Second round 7 21.80   25.07   26.42 21.80 21.81 33.07 26.99
Combined First round 8 17.47   24.93   22.74 17.47 23.47 34.86 28.59
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.53   10.29   9.67 10.43 10.78 11.28 9.53
Combined First round 15 8.93   10.77   10.51 11.59 10.22 16.90 8.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   39.00   39 36 42
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 17.79   19.37   19.75 17.79 DNF 18.42 19.94
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:08.23   1:14.97   1:16.22 1:08.23 1:17.01 1:33.64 1:11.68
 Pyraminx Second round 49 4.02   DNF   4.07 4.02 4.69 DNF DNF
Combined First round 6 2.82   4.14   4.81 3.98 4.67 3.77 2.82
 Skewb Final 10 4.41   6.01   5.36 4.41 7.27 5.41 11.14
Combined First round 9 4.35   5.01   5.04 5.22 4.86 5.12 4.35
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 20.28   32.18   28.63 52.53 20.28 24.12 43.79
  Project Radom 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
Project Radom 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.08   10.28   11.08 9.61 12.51 10.15 9.08
Second round 9 8.73   10.00   9.54 10.16 8.73 12.16 10.29
First round 7 8.99   10.44   8.99 10.02 10.59 10.72 13.48
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.01   4.24   6.33 3.01 5.15 3.40 4.18
Combined First round 11 3.21   4.13   5.16 4.71 3.87 3.82 3.21
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.92   37.83   38.70 36.58 38.21 32.92 45.06
Second round 7 36.81   39.75   41.74 45.81 38.79 36.81 38.73
Combined First round 5 37.60   38.73   39.86 38.16 37.60 38.16 40.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 24.25     24.25 37.59
 Megaminx Final 6 1:05.49   1:16.10   1:15.91 1:20.72 1:11.68 1:05.49 1:29.30
Second round 6 59.20   1:10.60   59.20 1:10.30 1:17.02 1:11.31 1:10.19
Combined First round 5 1:04.43   1:09.74   1:18.36 1:06.37 1:18.95 1:04.43 1:04.50
 Pyraminx Second round 10 3.87   5.46   6.10 3.87 5.75 4.53 6.28
Combined First round 5 2.58   3.55   4.84 2.58 2.90 3.57 4.19
 Skewb Final 8 2.95   10.90   5.95 3.86 DNF 2.95 22.88
Second round 8 3.66   5.64   4.07 6.84 6.01 10.46 3.66
Combined First round 12 2.50   6.67   2.50 6.47 12.67 5.66 7.88
 Square-1 Second round 7 17.79   27.62   38.95 34.50 25.53 17.79 22.84
Combined First round 10 22.82   30.06   37.00 24.23 38.22 28.94 22.82
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  LLS VI 2018   (2018-6-30)
LLS VI 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.11   9.86   11.88 10.99 8.81 9.77 8.11
Second round 4 7.98   9.73   8.68 7.98 10.19 10.33 11.93
First round 7 8.19   10.31   8.19 8.90 8.79 14.14 13.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.78   4.70   8.20 3.78 3.78 4.18 6.14
Second round 3 2.25   3.40   3.12 2.25 3.92 3.15 3.92
Combined First round 11 3.51   4.88   11.62 5.53 3.65 3.51 5.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 33.40   39.04   45.29 43.44 39.47 34.20 33.40
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.03   4.29   4.51 6.06 4.63 3.03 3.73
Second round 4 3.08   3.84   3.43 3.08 4.64 3.45 DNF
Combined First round 4 3.93   4.66   4.65 4.92 3.93 5.12 4.40
 Skewb Final 6 4.12   5.64   7.25 4.12 4.57 5.09 7.34
Combined First round 8 5.06   5.66   DNF 5.12 6.04 5.06 5.83
  Project Warszawa 2018   (2018-6-16)
Project Warszawa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.90   10.12   12.90 9.91 9.90 10.42 10.02
Second round 10 8.07   9.79   8.89 10.39 8.07 10.10 10.99
First round 7 9.14   9.66   9.65 9.14 9.87 10.80 9.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.38   3.86   2.92 5.17 5.89 3.48 2.38
Combined First round 6 2.31   3.24   3.81 2.76 10.34 3.15 2.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 31.40   37.79   31.40 41.57 32.95 38.86 45.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 23.64     23.64 25.04
 Pyraminx Second round 10 2.68   4.78   4.09 DNF 6.46 3.79 2.68
Combined First round 9 3.10   4.65   5.68 3.52 3.10 4.74 6.52
 Skewb Combined First round 11 4.67   6.36   4.67 6.02 8.36 8.92 4.70
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.55   9.99   10.70 8.97 8.55 12.99 10.29
First round 7 9.47   10.82   16.24 9.47 11.17 9.54 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.16   4.14   3.77 3.16 3.30 5.89 5.36
First round 6 2.38   3.40   9.01 4.21 2.94 2.38 3.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 37.41   41.09   49.03 41.63 37.41 42.74 38.90
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.06   4.54   4.98 3.06 4.62 4.64 4.36
First round 4 2.95   4.81   4.12 2.95 7.16 5.67 4.65
 Skewb First round 25 3.71   9.27   3.71 DNF 5.65 7.53 14.64
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.58   9.47   13.55 10.20 9.32 8.90 8.58
First round 1 8.58   8.99   8.67 8.69 8.58 12.23 9.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.60   3.61   3.58 2.60 4.36 2.97 4.28
First round 5 3.01   3.25   3.03 3.01 3.51 3.20 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 35.81   39.73   35.81 37.38 39.60 42.20 45.06
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.35   4.40   3.35 4.50 4.44 4.27 DNF
First round 8 1.65   4.44   4.06 1.65 6.99 4.36 4.90
 Skewb First round 22 7.16   8.75   9.23 9.26 7.16 7.76 DNF
  LLS III 2018   (2018-3-17)
LLS III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.29   9.31   8.29 9.46 8.86 11.07 9.62
First round 4 8.25   10.02   10.46 9.08 10.53 8.25 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.70   3.62   3.94 3.74 3.17 2.70 DNF
First round 5 3.41   3.79   4.43 4.20 3.41 3.68 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 39.27   42.61   45.36 39.77 48.07 39.27 42.71
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.10   4.83   4.33 4.92 3.10 5.25 5.76
First round 4 2.92   3.79   2.92 3.62 DNF 3.80 3.95
 Skewb First round 9 6.95   7.44   DNF 7.40 7.68 6.95 7.25
  LLS II 2018   (2018-2-10)
LLS II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.37   10.26   9.82 10.66 13.56 8.37 10.29
First round 1 7.87   9.22   9.51 9.76 7.87 8.40 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.59   3.76   3.37 2.59 4.18 3.81 4.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 44.34   50.06   53.31 DNF 46.39 50.47 44.34
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.27   5.05   5.64 3.27 5.80 4.49 5.02
 Skewb Final 4 4.95   5.75   6.18 5.10 5.97 7.67 4.95
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.56   11.51   9.73 15.04 9.56 23.52 9.77
First round 12 10.01   11.02   11.43 11.24 10.01 10.39 12.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.71   4.33   3.32 5.76 6.67 2.71 3.91
Combined First round 15 3.11   4.23   3.11 4.43 4.58 4.64 3.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.96   1:38.48   1:59.10 1:43.30 1:34.28 1:37.85 1:28.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:19.82   DNF   DNF 1:46.21 1:19.82
First round 5 2:32.65   DNF   DNF 2:32.65 DNF
 Megaminx Final 6 1:06.82   1:12.86   1:18.08 1:12.20 1:13.40 1:06.82 1:12.99
Combined First round 5 1:08.72   1:10.49   1:20.89 1:11.08 1:11.50 1:08.88 1:08.72
 Pyraminx Second round 14 1.99   5.63   6.95 4.99 5.46 1.99 6.43
Combined First round 7 2.91   3.78   4.16 5.36 2.91 3.36 3.81
 Skewb Second round 11 4.42   6.88   7.48 11.74 4.42 6.99 6.17
Combined First round 7 4.21   6.27   4.40 10.14 4.21 7.23 7.19
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.22   11.80   12.66 14.87 11.50 10.22 11.24
Semi Final 6 8.68   9.33   8.77 10.28 9.37 9.85 8.68
Second round 16 9.42   10.07   10.72 9.42 9.90 11.32 9.59
First round 13 9.76   10.29   10.70 9.76 10.04 10.49 10.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.40   3.87   3.45 3.40 4.55 4.45 3.71
First round 21 2.32   3.49   3.67 2.32 3.13 3.67 3.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 41.74   48.36   52.26 46.18 52.36 46.65 41.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:26.60   1:40.89   1:45.64 1:46.61 1:26.60 1:40.80 1:36.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:06.57   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.57
First round 9 1:16.46   DNF   DNF 1:16.46 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 18.37   21.63   18.37 22.47 20.55 21.88 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:10.56   1:21.16   1:23.84 1:10.56 1:21.10 1:20.79 1:21.60
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.72   5.07   4.72 5.81 4.82 5.63 4.76
Second round 9 3.54   4.30   5.01 3.54 3.76 5.65 4.14
First round 12 4.14   4.50   5.61 4.84 4.28 4.39 4.14
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/7 43:34     5/7 43:34 4/7 47:14
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.26   10.81   10.94 12.56 10.24 9.26 11.25
First round 12 8.37   10.62   8.37 11.70 9.52 10.79 11.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.81   4.09   3.49 3.87 7.06 2.81 4.91
Second round 6 2.39   3.08   2.51 4.16 5.91 2.39 2.57
Combined First round 11 2.96   3.41   3.22 3.71 4.16 2.96 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 35.38   49.65   50.67 50.16 35.38 48.13 50.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:32.17   1:37.53   1:32.17 1:37.95 1:42.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 16.47   23.60   25.79 27.31 16.47 19.38 25.64
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:17.44   1:31.84   1:35.13 1:47.67 1:17.44 1:33.31 1:27.08
 Pyraminx Second round 11 3.33   4.78   5.15 5.05 3.33 5.51 4.14
Combined First round 9 3.53   4.76   7.42 4.69 4.34 3.53 5.25
 Skewb Second round 18 6.45   7.23   6.45 6.77 7.63 9.44 7.29
Combined First round 19 5.60   8.37   19.54 5.90 13.12 6.09 5.60
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 23.70   26.59   28.91 36.34 25.74 23.70 25.12
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 47:36     5/7 47:36
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.14   9.13   9.50 8.80 12.98 8.14 9.10
Second round 9 9.46   10.36   11.33 9.98 9.46 10.12 10.97
First round 23 9.72   12.76   9.72 DNF 11.53 15.75 10.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82   3.77   2.82 3.92 3.74 4.02 3.65
Combined First round 11 3.26   4.14   3.67 9.61 3.46 5.28 3.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 42.31   46.83   48.73 47.47 42.31 44.30 55.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:38.33   1:44.43   2:07.56 1:51.03 1:43.31 1:38.33 1:38.96
 Megaminx Final 6 1:11.62   1:20.06   1:23.77 1:17.58 1:11.62 1:18.82 1:25.30
Combined First round 8 1:18.43   1:26.46   1:27.28 DNF 1:31.12 1:18.43 1:20.97
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 18.84   29.46   18.84 25.44 37.04 25.90 47.99
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.87   11.64   12.65 9.87 11.99 11.93 11.00
Second round 8 9.13   10.54   11.11 9.94 10.58 9.13 11.61
First round 8 9.15   11.12   9.46 10.55 9.15 13.34 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:41.86   DNF   1:48.16 DNF 1:41.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/5 43:19     DNS 5/5 43:19
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.65   11.55   8.65 10.59 14.23 14.06 9.99
Second round 8 9.61   11.02   11.67 11.73 11.03 9.61 10.37
First round 13 9.69   11.20   12.79 9.83 10.98 14.28 9.69
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.49   3.52   3.78 3.97 3.66 2.49 3.13
First round 11 2.43   3.77   4.23 2.43 4.32 2.76 6.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.70     57.83 57.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:46.03     1:46.03 1:46.18
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:24.50     4:24.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:07.56     6:07.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:22.89   DNF   DNF 2:22.89 2:24.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 22.49   25.85   31.31 25.19 26.43 25.94 22.49
Combined First round 20 22.65   26.74   23.76 30.11 26.35 22.65 32.42
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:53.67     1:59.16 1:53.67
 Pyraminx Second round 17 3.19   5.39   7.50 4.20 7.73 4.48 3.19
First round 8 2.90   4.53   3.88 6.51 2.90 3.69 6.03
 Skewb Second round 16 6.51   7.79   7.66 8.46 6.51 7.95 7.76
First round 21 6.28   8.91   12.59 6.72 6.28 14.45 7.41
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 40.23     40.23 DNF
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 10.22   11.05   11.77 15.03 10.39 10.22 10.98
Second round 28 10.16   12.38   11.91 13.74 11.49 10.16 14.92
First round 17 10.42   11.27   10.42 13.25 11.38 11.00 11.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.38   4.15   6.02 4.60 4.53 2.38 3.31
Combined First round 24 3.16   4.01   4.07 7.52 4.62 3.16 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 51.45     51.45 51.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:41.55     1:49.92 1:41.55
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:48.62     3:48.62
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:29.46     6:29.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 25.05     25.05 27.50
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:37.65     2:29.00 1:37.65
 Pyraminx Second round 37 4.84   7.93   4.84 12.54 5.73 6.89 11.17
Combined First round 27 5.16   7.34   7.35 5.16 9.46 9.16 5.51
 Skewb Combined First round 67 11.68     13.91 11.68
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 29.70   30.87   42.72 29.70 29.80 30.10 32.70
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 85 9.55   10.76   13.42 9.64 9.55 10.15 12.50
First round 100 10.57   11.14   10.57 10.82 10.90 11.69 15.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 134 3.76   4.62   4.12 3.80 3.76 7.40 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 152 47.30   53.62   55.11 47.30 48.97 56.79 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 111 1:29.52   1:39.77   1:50.40 1:42.28 1:34.25 1:29.52 1:42.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 71 3:38.87   3:45.34   3:38.87 3:42.15 3:55.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 79 5:48.20     5:48.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 74 3:06.69   DNF   3:09.85 3:06.69 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 136 20.96   24.40   22.52 20.96 27.22 25.41 25.28
 Megaminx Combined First round 82 1:54.64     2:03.65 1:54.64
 Pyraminx Second round 74 4.40   7.58   13.18 6.49 9.51 4.40 6.75
First round 45 4.99   5.69   6.14 4.99 5.31 7.77 5.61
 Skewb Second round 59 6.49   7.79   7.65 7.88 9.04 7.84 6.49
First round 79 5.80   8.25   10.57 7.46 12.21 6.72 5.80
 Square-1 Combined First round 75 26.87   30.81   34.07 28.08 30.89 33.45 26.87
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.49   10.98   10.49 11.42 13.04 10.76 10.76
Second round 5 9.10   11.70   9.10 11.67 12.43 11.96 11.47
First round 4 10.12   10.92   11.20 11.34 16.42 10.21 10.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.85   3.81   3.26 7.31 3.54 2.85 4.62
Combined First round 6 3.13   3.96   4.69 4.15 3.13 3.32 4.40
 Rubik's Clock First round 10 34.82   39.62   38.16 45.24 44.58 36.11 34.82
 Pyraminx Combined First round 9 4.27   6.25   8.47 7.76 4.27 4.79 6.20
 Square-1 Final 8 34.79   58.19   45.11 1:41.50 1:27.68 34.79 41.78
Combined First round 8 30.31   36.13   33.60 38.34 36.44 38.48 30.31
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 8.97   11.30   10.72 12.17 13.23 11.02 8.97
Second round 21 10.15   11.56   10.44 10.15 12.49 12.72 11.76
First round 16 9.84   11.06   12.11 9.84 11.29 10.83 11.07
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 26 3.13   4.09   4.26 3.13 4.13 3.88 4.48
Second round 17 3.24   3.96   7.49 3.79 3.66 3.24 4.43
Combined First round 27 2.86   4.18   4.26 5.45 3.44 2.86 4.84
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 43.23   54.64   54.49 43.23 58.69 1:02.03 50.73
Combined First round 18 47.47   49.58   51.94 47.47 58.00 48.67 48.12
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 28 1:44.39   1:48.79   1:44.39 1:47.27 1:49.24 1:52.12 1:49.85
Combined First round 28 1:42.24   1:47.10   1:55.26 1:42.84 1:42.24 1:45.39 1:53.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 4:30.38     4:30.38
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 6:39.65     6:39.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 3:19.15   DNF   3:19.15 DNF 3:19.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 22.19   26.99   25.87 22.19 28.12 29.79 26.99
Combined First round 37 24.55   26.73   36.61 24.55 28.42 26.16 25.61
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:47.59     1:47.59 2:04.54
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.77   7.03   4.82 8.51 7.76 8.96 4.77
Combined First round 8 4.42   4.78   4.77 5.87 4.81 4.42 4.75
 Skewb Second round 24 4.81   6.59   5.72 7.98 4.81 6.24 7.80
Combined First round 38 5.97   9.57   5.97 10.10 8.00 10.71 10.60
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 49.34     1:13.13 49.34
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2015   (2015-5-30~31)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.34   13.75   15.67 13.75 11.34 13.44 14.07
Second round 12 11.01   12.80   14.62 11.01 11.27 17.67 12.52
First round 14 14.05   14.58   14.42 18.94 14.34 14.98 14.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.59   5.80   6.56 4.33 3.59 12.08 6.50
Combined First round 10 3.97   4.93   4.84 5.71 3.97 5.93 4.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.93   58.99   56.29 1:00.57 52.93 1:07.34 1:00.11
Combined First round 7 48.68   51.04   48.83 48.68 56.16 52.52 51.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:04.40     2:13.83 2:04.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 24.72   29.44   32.75 25.56 30.02 24.72 36.90
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.39   5.70   7.66 6.00 5.70 5.39 4.39
Second round 4 4.90   6.06   5.73 6.91 19.31 5.53 4.90
Combined First round 4 4.83   5.59   9.17 5.05 6.89 4.83 4.83
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.11   15.66   23.41 15.66 16.24 15.08 13.11
Second round 6 11.40   13.15   11.40 13.11 15.15 12.81 13.52
First round 10 12.83   14.89   13.05 16.25 15.36 12.83 18.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.84   4.49   4.38 3.84 4.68 4.90 4.41
Second round 9 4.44   5.04   4.44 4.80 5.88 5.23 5.10
Combined First round 11 4.02   4.95   4.44 4.99 5.42 6.61 4.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.42   1:06.72   1:02.79 1:03.13 1:31.99 49.42 1:14.24
Second round 6 51.07   54.71   56.35 56.46 51.07 51.31 57.48
Combined First round 9 51.41   59.79   1:05.74 1:03.08 1:00.67 55.63 51.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.19   26.76   24.19 28.88 25.69 25.72 30.79
Combined First round 11 27.65   32.04   31.85 27.65 40.92 31.12 33.14
 Pyraminx Combined Final 5 4.89   7.18   7.70 5.32 10.13 8.51 4.89
 Skewb Final 6 5.83   7.44   5.83 8.83 14.27 6.59 6.91
Combined First round 10 6.68   8.84   9.07 10.27 6.68 9.89 7.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 57.89     57.89 58.00
  Polish Open 2013   (2013-4-20~21)
Polish Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 62 47.72   DNF   58.71 DNF 47.72 DNF 49.25