Łukasz Burliga

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013BURL01  Poland Male 49 28 34 31

World Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2017 Skewb 1 2.52 2.86 2.52 2.80 3.22 2.75 3.04
Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2016 Skewb 2 2.97 3.62 4.28 3.03 3.54 2.97 4.64
History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Skewb 2.03  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 2017-12-16~17 Second round 2.48 1.91 1.71 1.39 4.98
2.55  Speed Days Kielce 2017 2017-10-14~15 Combined First round 2.54 2.23 2.87 1.94 3.18
2.62  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 2017-4-1 Final 2.49 3.41 2.41 2.43 2.95
2.63  Elektryk Cube Race 2016 2016-10-8 Combined First round 2.34 4.32 2.82 2.21 2.73
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 5.50  CFL Luty 2018 2018-2-17~18 Second round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

1

9

29 5.50 8.10 135 41

8

2 4 7
 2x2x2 Cube 22 149 388 1.32 1.92 70 26

6

5 3 9
 4x4x4 Cube

8

52 175 29.10 32.00 97 27

6

5 2
 5x5x5 Cube

7

55 181 59.42 1:04.37 145 47

8

2
 6x6x6 Cube

5

26 87 1:52.69 2:09.36 153 50

8

 7x7x7 Cube 13 137 404 3:34.31 3:43.84 376 123 12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 74 548 1685 2:26.06

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 24 191 370 29 36.00 463 212 27 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed

7

38 105 10.52 13.25 88 31

6

2 8 7
 3x3x3 With Feet 51 414 1343 2:33.54

 Rubik's Clock 18 191 528 9.51 13.33 850 315 43
 Megaminx 12 82 245 53.22 55.98 156 54

9

1
 Pyraminx 12 34 70 1.83 3.33 102 38

9

1 1
 Skewb

3

4

7

1.39 2.03

1

1

1

13 18 1
 Square-1 15 191 676 14.31 17.90 528 141 11 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 17 7.88   10.37   8.85 7.88 14.94 9.10 13.17
Combined First round 9 7.78   9.64   7.78 9.81 9.38 9.74 11.69
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 7 7.16   9.04   7.16 8.37 9.88 12.50 8.87
Second round 4 6.36   9.31   9.82 6.36 10.71 18.77 7.40
First round 6 6.59   8.89   6.59 9.09 9.36 8.22 11.58
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 2 7.71   8.20   8.53 7.71 8.59 8.34 7.74
Second round 1 7.70   8.16   8.20 8.30 7.99 9.56 7.70
First round 1 7.15   8.21   8.36 8.03 7.15 8.63 8.24
 LLS V 2018 Final 4 8.33   9.41   12.88 9.88 9.68 8.33 8.67
First round 3 7.72   9.07   10.85 9.87 9.15 8.19 7.72
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 7.54   8.69   9.10 8.31 7.54 9.21 8.66
Second round 4 7.30   8.50   7.57 9.29 7.30 8.63 10.42
Combined First round 5 7.35   8.99   9.23 7.35 8.96 8.78 11.70
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 1 7.56   8.10   7.56 13.21 7.75 8.56 7.99
Second round 3 5.50   NR 8.81   5.50 8.73 8.75 11.81 8.94
First round 3 7.58   9.20   7.58 8.08 10.05 9.48 10.85
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 7.36   9.10   9.48 9.56 10.10 8.26 7.36
Second round 7 8.77   10.02   9.03 10.16 11.85 10.88 8.77
First round 1 7.84   8.77   9.27 7.84 8.52 9.73 8.53
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 4 8.29   9.07   9.46 8.29 8.59 9.16 10.58
Second round 6 8.98   9.57   10.22 9.80 9.12 9.80 8.98
First round 3 6.74   9.41   6.74 8.61 10.62 10.82 9.00
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 7.24   9.86   9.66 11.30 8.68 7.24 11.24
Semi Final 12 7.99   9.95   11.27 9.51 7.99 10.16 10.19
Second round 2 7.16   8.26   7.16 8.06 14.43 9.10 7.62
First round 11 8.45   10.16   8.45 9.68 10.78 10.01 11.75
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 5 8.18   9.49   9.71 9.81 9.39 9.36 8.18
Second round 2 6.89   8.91   9.66 7.97 9.83 9.11 6.89
First round 2 7.75   8.99   7.75 8.91 8.52 9.53 11.18
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 7.86   9.58   7.86 10.36 11.68 10.00 8.37
Second round 6 8.69   9.41   8.69 9.09 20.13 9.85 9.29
First round 1 6.84   8.62   11.03 9.76 6.84 8.72 7.39
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 2 8.03   8.85   8.65 8.87 8.03 9.04 10.54
Second round 2 7.91   8.26   7.91 8.55 8.17 8.85 8.06
First round 2 7.62   9.01   12.62 9.66 7.62 8.74 8.62
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 8.62   9.23   9.20 10.74 9.39 8.62 9.11
Semi Final 6 8.34   9.10   8.53 10.24 8.53 28.81 8.34
Second round 12 8.11   10.12   10.77 9.35 11.09 8.11 10.25
First round 9 9.12   9.83   9.32 DNF 10.61 9.55 9.12
 World Championship 2017 Second round 206 8.70   11.46   10.46 11.31 12.60 8.70 DNF
First round 74 9.09   9.57   9.63 9.13 10.36 9.96 9.09
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 5 8.19   9.97   10.50 8.19 8.96 12.86 10.46
Second round 7 8.81   10.34   8.81 8.91 15.96 9.89 12.22
First round 7 9.87   10.47   10.65 10.00 11.02 9.87 10.75
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 5 7.35   9.31   10.44 9.04 9.89 9.00 7.35
Second round 3 8.04   9.57   8.04 8.36 11.33 9.28 11.06
First round 2 6.96   8.60   11.38 7.56 9.35 8.89 6.96
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 7.38   8.69   8.40 10.02 9.04 7.38 8.62
Second round 7 8.28   10.28   9.55 10.34 10.96 8.28 11.07
First round 5 10.06   10.59   10.91 10.37 10.06 11.84 10.48
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 7 8.57   9.75   8.57 9.54 10.70 10.66 9.05
Second round 6 7.98   9.98   12.28 7.98 8.07 9.58 14.06
First round 10 9.64   10.79   11.56 9.64 10.71 10.73 10.93
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 4 8.24   9.74   9.73 10.32 12.83 8.24 9.16
Second round 2 8.16   8.93   10.53 8.16 8.90 9.26 8.64
First round 5 9.08   9.61   9.30 10.13 10.56 9.39 9.08
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 7.38   9.09   9.61 8.49 7.38 12.19 9.18
Second round 2 7.69   9.21   8.44 8.74 12.44 10.45 7.69
First round 5 9.41   10.30   9.53 9.41 13.78 11.73 9.64
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 5 8.42   10.10   8.65 10.14 8.42 13.83 11.50
Second round 2 8.77   9.30   8.77 9.37 9.21 9.31 10.13
First round 11 8.95   10.72   10.70 9.62 11.83 8.95 12.70
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 3 6.67   9.84   11.08 6.67 10.22 10.31 8.98
Second round 9 9.37   10.68   9.93 11.84 9.37 11.46 10.66
First round 1 8.46   9.21   9.89 8.85 8.46 10.11 8.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 10 8.45   10.56   9.58 11.62 8.45 13.02 10.49
Semi Final 1 7.21   8.92   8.84 7.21 11.20 8.61 9.30
Second round 22 8.77   11.31   14.42 9.35 13.71 8.77 10.87
First round 7 8.67   10.33   11.72 8.67 12.30 9.31 9.96
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 8.33   9.18   9.15 8.33 8.51 11.70 9.87
Semi Final 7 8.91   9.94   10.43 11.36 9.57 8.91 9.83
Second round 11 7.78   10.57   12.16 7.78 12.17 10.59 8.96
First round 7 7.71   9.86   9.41 7.71 11.46 10.04 10.12
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 8 9.74   11.02   9.74 11.29 9.79 11.99 12.96
Second round 7 8.73   10.49   9.88 10.72 8.73 11.69 10.87
First round 10 9.08   10.96   12.20 9.46 12.25 11.21 9.08
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 17 10.77   11.24   11.49 11.15 11.09 12.03 10.77
First round 7 8.56   9.84   10.28 8.56 12.24 8.61 10.62
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 15 8.62   10.99   12.17 8.62 9.99 10.81 12.45
First round 10 9.48   10.40   9.48 9.54 10.32 11.33 12.50
 Euro 2016 Semi Final 42 9.39   10.10   10.04 10.35 9.92 10.94 9.39
Second round 53 8.80   10.22   9.38 12.22 10.67 8.80 10.62
First round 67 9.64   10.45   11.06 11.99 9.64 9.71 10.58
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 3 9.05   9.80   9.05 9.67 9.54 10.18 12.75
Second round 10 9.63   11.58   13.47 9.72 13.20 9.63 11.83
First round 8 8.82   11.07   11.75 9.65 11.82 18.80 8.82
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 7 9.74   10.82   10.86 11.09 10.97 9.74 10.64
Second round 12 9.01   11.50   23.68 10.36 9.01 13.58 10.57
First round 10 9.55   10.91   12.71 12.65 10.52 9.55 9.57
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 3 7.93   10.14   7.93 12.54 10.81 10.59 9.01
Second round 8 10.10   10.66   10.89 10.64 12.61 10.46 10.10
First round 8 8.60   11.08   13.45 11.17 13.06 8.60 9.01
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 9.82   11.01   11.10 9.82 12.50 10.25 11.68
Semi Final 15 9.60   11.09   9.60 13.93 10.54 11.18 11.56
Second round 33 10.05   12.16   10.05 15.88 10.36 12.21 13.91
First round 9 9.45   10.77   10.79 10.50 11.02 12.69 9.45
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 2 9.06   10.74   10.44 11.25 9.06 10.52 13.70
Second round 9 7.95   11.66   10.40 7.95 10.04 14.73 14.53
First round 5 9.62   10.42   11.30 9.62 10.13 11.48 9.82
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 16 8.05   12.42   12.03 12.61 14.05 8.05 12.61
Semi Final 14 9.52   10.76   11.53 9.52 12.14 10.82 9.92
Second round 38 12.52   12.84   12.61 13.38 13.17 12.75 12.52
First round 25 11.17   11.79   11.17 12.97 12.07 11.63 11.67
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second round 13 9.60   11.31   11.25 10.92 9.60 11.75 17.32
First round 27 10.32   12.88   13.12 12.72 12.79 10.32 1:59.90
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 18 10.59   13.08   16.30 10.59 16.61 12.26 10.67
First round 27 11.57   14.59   11.57 14.70 14.11 15.44 14.95
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 20 11.28   12.58   11.60 11.28 14.74 14.70 11.43
Second round 28 11.18   13.45   13.49 13.45 13.42 11.18 15.50
First round 19 11.24   12.41   12.69 12.13 11.24 13.77 12.42
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 20 10.68   12.15   14.19 12.83 12.16 10.68 11.45
First round 34 12.50   13.51   12.50 15.65 14.19 13.41 12.93
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 30 12.23   14.24   12.23 18.03 14.05 14.72 13.94
First round 31 11.89   14.14   11.89 18.24 13.21 13.46 15.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Semi Final 17 11.08   13.06   13.86 12.65 13.29 13.24 11.08
Second round 23 12.25   13.58   13.90 13.55 13.45 12.25 13.73
First round 36 11.87   14.93   14.11 17.02 15.20 15.48 11.87
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 First round 62 16.24   17.54   16.24 19.97 17.05 17.68 17.88
 Polish Nationals 2014 First round 99 16.16   18.94   21.56 17.70 20.06 16.16 19.06
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 60 15.28   19.50   21.66 19.62 15.28 19.78 19.11
First round 70 18.66   20.21   19.55 18.66 20.45 20.84 20.62
 SLS Gliwice 2014 First round 89 19.98   22.53   24.79 23.80 21.64 19.98 22.15
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 First round 74 22.77   27.37   22.77 28.75 29.26 24.11 30.32
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 First round 76 22.63   32.92   39.60 39.00 26.71 22.63 33.06
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 First round 118 36.69   44.33   36.69 49.59 46.15 45.58 41.25
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 3 1.35   2.75   2.42 1.35 3.14 2.91 2.91
Second round 5 2.16   2.90   2.91 2.16 2.53 3.26 6.94
Combined First round 6 2.27   3.12   4.77 2.74 2.27 3.74 2.88
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 8 1.65   2.97   2.39 1.65 5.40 3.56 2.97
First round 2 2.23   2.84   2.23 3.03 3.70 2.71 2.79
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 3 1.65   2.78   3.22 1.65 2.40 4.62 2.71
Second round 3 2.10   3.01   3.07 4.81 2.91 3.06 2.10
Combined First round 2 1.82   2.50   1.82 2.48 2.39 2.88 2.64
 LLS V 2018 First round 12 2.09   3.72   4.60 4.90 3.17 2.09 3.38
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 1.92   2.40   3.04 4.20 1.92 1.94 2.21
Second round 5 2.27   3.12   4.00 2.27 3.81 3.24 2.32
Combined First round 3 1.51   2.43   4.69 2.77 2.22 2.30 1.51
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 4 2.29   3.00   4.00 3.00 2.47 2.29 3.54
Combined First round 5 1.99   3.33   3.99 1.99 2.75 5.02 3.25
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 1 1.66   2.68   3.37 1.66 2.70 2.52 2.83
Second round 4 1.37   2.72   3.06 2.75 1.37 2.35 4.95
Combined First round 10 2.18   3.95   3.79 2.18 4.05 4.00 4.51
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 3 2.04   2.30   2.38 2.45 2.80 2.04 2.08
Second round 5 1.88   2.38   3.47 2.25 1.88 1.93 2.97
Combined First round 11 1.92   3.33   3.26 2.98 8.32 1.92 3.76
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 4 1.85   2.48   3.35 4.35 2.21 1.85 1.88
Second round 4 1.56   2.52   2.55 2.55 2.46 2.56 1.56
First round 3 2.17   2.34   2.36 2.50 4.21 2.17 2.17
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 1 1.88   2.49   1.88 4.67 3.34 2.15 1.98
Second round 4 1.69   2.43   1.80 3.37 3.83 2.13 1.69
Combined First round 1 1.99   2.18   2.36 2.14 2.03 1.99 4.94
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 1.97   2.72   1.97 2.85 2.77 2.55 7.72
Second round 2 1.32   1.92   2.30 3.18 1.47 1.32 1.99
First round 3 1.92   2.70   1.92 2.50 3.60 2.01 4.36
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 6 2.40   2.90   2.70 3.03 2.40 3.01 2.99
Combined First round 4 2.16   2.30   2.16 2.26 2.40 2.69 2.23
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 4 1.66   2.84   3.23 2.80 1.66 2.64 3.08
Second round 3 2.10   2.41   2.90 2.10 2.48 2.39 2.35
Combined First round 5 1.91   2.80   2.53 2.93 2.93 3.64 1.91
 World Championship 2017 Semi Final 33 1.43   2.61   2.13 1.43 DNF 2.97 2.74
Second round 15 1.60   2.32   1.60 2.19 2.81 3.39 1.95
Combined First round 25 2.00   2.56   2.00 3.03 3.32 2.56 2.10
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 2.07   2.42   2.81 2.07 2.32 11.76 2.14
Second round 3 2.29   2.58   2.30 2.92 2.96 2.51 2.29
First round 3 2.07   2.87   5.87 4.11 2.07 2.40 2.09
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 1 2.21   2.32   2.50 2.55 2.23 2.21 2.24
Combined First round 4 1.72   2.79   1.72 2.59 3.36 3.19 2.58
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 3.77   4.73   4.36 5.28 DNF 3.77 4.56
Second round 3 2.41   3.05   DNF 3.72 2.76 2.41 2.66
Combined First round 4 1.81   3.19   3.84 6.70 3.80 1.94 1.81
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 7 2.27   3.89   4.52 3.18 3.97 5.12 2.27
Second round 1 1.72   2.10   1.72 2.62 2.96 1.94 1.73
First round 7 2.38   3.52   3.07 4.05 4.35 3.45 2.38
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 6 1.84   3.16   2.05 7.08 2.54 4.90 1.84
Combined First round 9 2.62   3.73   7.87 3.46 4.30 2.62 3.43
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 3 2.38   2.95   3.44 3.01 2.48 2.38 3.35
Second round 7 2.70   3.35   2.70 2.80 3.82 5.07 3.44
First round 2 1.79   2.33   2.67 3.62 2.29 2.04 1.79
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 1 2.45   2.77   2.80 2.97 2.45 3.15 2.55
Combined First round 8 2.24   3.87   2.24 5.67 7.35 2.69 3.24
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 3 1.51   2.92   3.74 4.51 2.90 2.11 1.51
Second round 2 1.81   2.67   1.81 2.36 3.60 2.73 2.92
First round 7 2.57   3.75   2.77 4.88 4.83 3.65 2.57
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 5 1.75   3.04   3.18 3.56 7.51 2.39 1.75
Second round 4 1.92   2.69   2.42 2.88 2.77 3.10 1.92
First round 3 1.68   2.62   1.68 5.77 2.71 2.91 2.25
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 11 2.46   3.63   3.01 2.46 4.89 4.05 3.84
Combined First round 3 2.31   2.80   3.27 2.56 3.32 2.56 2.31
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 2 2.49   2.66   2.57 2.57 2.85 2.95 2.49
Combined First round 3 1.64   2.99   2.93 1.64 3.62 3.86 2.41
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 2.06   3.69   4.51 4.13 2.06 3.72 3.23
Second round 2 2.11   2.33   3.02 2.11 2.25 2.50 2.25
Combined First round 7 1.89   3.55   3.44 1.89 49.24 2.67 4.54
 Czech Open 2016 Final 6 2.59   3.01   2.66 3.63 2.59 5.13 2.73
Second round 2 2.22   2.44   2.73 2.22 2.52 2.36 2.44
First round 8 2.16   3.28   2.62 2.50 2.16 5.14 4.72
 Euro 2016 Second round 64 2.88   3.77   3.69 2.88 3.66 4.06 3.97
First round 15 2.55   2.93   2.83 3.27 2.69 3.35 2.55
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 7 2.47   3.46   2.89 2.65 4.84 2.47 4.90
Second round 8 2.67   3.36   3.24 2.85 8.27 2.67 4.00
First round 3 3.08   3.33   3.39 3.08 3.37 3.23 4.19
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 6 1.89   3.53   4.37 1.89 3.45 2.76 5.50
Combined First round 3 2.17   3.08   2.94 3.85 5.04 2.17 2.45
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 3 1.70   2.81   3.24 3.13 1.70 4.61 2.07
Combined First round 6 2.54   3.09   2.73 3.63 7.77 2.91 2.54
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 3 1.94   2.83   3.05 1.94 1.98 3.47 3.63
Second round 6 3.04   3.42   3.63 3.04 3.67 3.46 3.18
First round 5 2.13   2.86   3.57 3.75 2.13 2.88 2.13
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 3 2.79   3.43   5.02 2.79 4.08 3.43 2.79
Combined First round 2 2.29   3.23   4.70 3.33 2.56 3.81 2.29
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 12 2.19   3.37   2.19 2.23 5.69 3.81 4.08
Semi Final 11 1.84   2.99   4.00 2.46 2.51 1.84 4.61
Second round 9 2.85   3.41   3.10 4.62 3.72 3.42 2.85
Combined First round 13 1.76   3.61   3.44 3.46 4.01 1.76 3.94
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 2 1.81   2.71   4.76 1.81 2.75 2.46 2.91
Combined First round 5 2.66   3.27   DNF 3.42 3.43 2.97 2.66
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 4 3.16   3.44   3.64 4.40 3.20 3.16 3.48
Second round 7 3.16   3.73   3.90 3.23 3.16 6.74 4.07
First round 4 3.23   3.76   4.32 5.96 3.69 3.26 3.23
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 2 2.69   3.16   3.02 2.69 2.72 4.25 3.75
Second round 5 1.43   3.49   4.06 3.24 1.43 3.16 4.70
Combined First round 1 2.18   3.03   2.61 3.50 5.82 2.18 2.98
 Polish Open 2015 Final 5 3.26   3.31   3.30 5.64 3.30 3.26 3.32
Combined First round 8 2.59   3.42   3.63 4.61 2.89 2.59 3.73
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 31 4.29   5.16   6.09 4.88 4.29 4.56 6.03
Combined First round 14 2.76   4.33   3.30 2.76 5.66 5.33 4.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 20 2.10   4.72   2.10 9.68 4.05 6.22 3.90
Combined First round 35 3.41   5.13   5.64 3.41 4.11 5.64 5.87
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 31 1.75   4.95   3.79 5.28 5.78 6.38 1.75
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 60 4.43   5.51   5.62 6.92 5.36 4.43 5.56
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 36 4.63   5.31   5.83 4.63 5.44 8.26 4.66
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 90 3.91   7.30   7.07 3.91 9.07 8.33 6.51
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 76 8.32   10.14   11.18 10.52 8.32 13.04 8.73
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 81 8.09   13.24   12.06 24.30 8.09 14.72 12.93
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 9 34.28   36.68   36.09 35.32 38.64 34.28 40.96
Combined First round 7 31.95   35.79   38.07 37.62 34.44 35.30 31.95
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 1 30.04   32.00   30.20 30.04 34.27 31.52 37.11
Combined First round 3 30.15   35.48   35.66 30.15 39.60 32.82 37.97
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 1 30.47   34.28   34.33 34.19 30.47 36.49 34.33
Combined First round 2 31.37   35.30   34.20 34.41 37.29 31.37 39.65
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 1 32.83   33.91   33.38 33.03 35.33 37.92 32.83
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 4 30.62   32.28   31.03 35.67 30.62 32.16 33.66
Combined First round 5 33.59   34.31   33.67 33.61 33.59 37.73 35.65
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 1 30.82   33.95   34.74 34.39 35.43 32.73 30.82
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 6 37.04   38.07   41.35 37.04 37.52 37.16 39.54
Combined First round 4 35.16   36.56   42.53 37.27 35.16 35.28 37.14
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 15 34.68   43.57   34.68 40.70 52.65 1:36.60 37.36
Combined First round 4 30.48   35.56   40.08 37.97 33.54 30.48 35.16
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 3 32.52   36.07   38.03 41.70 32.84 37.35 32.52
Combined First round 2 33.64   35.48   38.28 36.21 34.20 33.64 36.03
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 30.53   38.45   38.93 47.70 40.12 36.29 30.53
Combined First round 4 33.87   36.84   35.06 40.89 34.75 33.87 40.72
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 5 37.82   39.70   41.21 39.86 42.77 38.03 37.82
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 1 31.33   33.80   33.27 31.33 35.64 32.48 37.18
Combined First round 5 33.66   37.37   37.77 34.94 33.66 39.41 48.24
 World Championship 2017 Second round 56 29.10   38.90   39.64 44.11 39.01 29.10 38.06
First round 51 33.76   37.53   35.78 40.43 39.34 33.76 37.46
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 5 34.64   38.93   37.60 39.50 39.68 34.64 40.82
Combined First round 5 37.59   43.03   48.30 52.98 40.92 37.59 39.87
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 8 37.64   42.77   39.88 43.28 45.16 37.64 53.88
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 38.61   39.12   39.20 39.36 38.80 43.80 38.61
Combined First round 5 37.32   45.05   49.55 40.60 DNF 37.32 44.99
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 4 34.36   41.15   46.16 47.74 41.16 34.36 36.12
Combined First round 5 32.18   43.42   47.89 49.89 37.15 32.18 45.21
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 5 38.20   41.16   40.73 38.20 47.72 44.25 38.49
Combined First round 3 32.13   39.41   43.71 51.00 36.67 32.13 37.84
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 36.10   38.68   36.26 43.16 36.62 36.10 43.75
Combined First round 4 37.83   38.72   37.95 39.26 44.73 38.94 37.83
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 4 33.90   40.64   39.92 33.90 44.62 42.29 39.72
Combined First round 3 34.28   38.02   40.45 39.32 34.28 37.68 37.05
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 3 36.40   40.77   37.34 44.76 43.99 40.97 36.40
Second round 2 36.09   39.05   36.09 42.79 38.22 42.41 36.51
Combined First round 5 41.41   42.95   41.89 41.41 45.48 42.59 44.37
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 6 38.84   40.58   40.33 40.10 41.31 38.84 44.04
Combined First round 6 36.28   42.69   45.63 45.31 43.89 36.28 38.86
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 38.55   41.50   47.62 42.51 43.23 38.55 38.76
Combined First round 5 35.66   39.08   43.50 35.66 37.31 40.64 39.30
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 4 39.96   42.16   49.33 39.96 45.33 40.74 40.40
Combined First round 3 39.11   41.94   52.15 42.33 39.11 41.09 42.39
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 38.06   43.75   38.06 44.16 42.88 44.22 51.76
Combined First round 4 37.04   39.46   42.39 40.52 37.46 37.04 40.39
 Czech Open 2016 Final 11 39.75   42.86   42.58 43.99 46.57 39.75 42.02
Combined First round 4 32.33   38.30   36.89 44.64 32.33 38.63 39.37
 Euro 2016 Second round 77 39.84   45.55   39.84 53.02 43.89 46.56 46.20
Combined First round 62 38.04   44.66   38.04 47.67 45.69 45.50 42.80
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 4 40.73   44.33   42.04 44.05 40.73 48.21 46.89
Second round 7 41.35   47.06   49.31 47.04 1:05.70 44.84 41.35
Combined First round 5 37.05   45.61   48.31 40.46 37.05 49.85 48.07
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 5 42.19   45.07   43.94 55.51 42.19 47.38 43.90
Combined First round 3 40.05   42.76   48.03 43.89 40.05 42.92 41.46
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 10 47.18   49.96   56.86 49.14 51.35 49.39 47.18
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 30 52.93   54.42   54.05 54.60 57.69 52.93 54.60
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 6 42.82   47.73   48.07 45.03 55.13 50.09 42.82
Combined First round 3 41.88   44.60   57.09 42.25 41.88 46.65 44.90
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 32 48.70   52.66   53.89 50.86 53.22 57.10 48.70
Combined First round 13 43.22   47.52   44.75 53.00 47.23 43.22 50.59
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 35 1:00.00     1:00.00 1:00.32
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 10 44.23   49.99   50.51 44.23 58.14 46.66 52.79
Second round 12 50.76   53.01   50.76 54.64 52.49 51.91 57.74
First round 15 52.28   54.03   57.91 55.67 52.28 52.99 53.43
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First round 39 59.70   1:06.29   1:04.43 59.70 1:06.84 1:10.25 1:07.59
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 29 47.65   55.93   54.35 48.16 1:05.61 1:05.29 47.65
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First round 44 1:05.79     1:05.79 1:10.79
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 35 59.02   1:05.24   1:03.13 1:09.89 1:02.70 1:23.80 59.02
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 48 1:06.73     1:10.93 1:06.73
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 92 1:19.30     1:41.55 1:19.30
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 56 1:23.92     1:32.55 1:23.92
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 10 1:00.00   1:09.18   1:00.00 1:09.35 1:20.74 1:09.56 1:08.63
Combined First round 9 59.42   1:10.48   59.42 1:07.06 1:13.67 1:10.70 1:17.33
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 5 1:01.92   1:10.38   1:01.92 1:26.49 1:24.79 1:03.93 1:02.42
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 4 1:02.26   1:04.37   1:04.33 1:04.93 1:12.26 1:02.26 1:03.86
Combined First round 7 1:03.48   1:09.63   1:03.48 1:16.39 1:08.09 1:12.36 1:08.44
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 5 1:03.94   1:12.70   1:24.13 1:13.03 1:07.57 1:17.50 1:03.94
Combined First round 4 1:01.95   1:07.75   1:04.83 1:10.91 1:01.95 1:07.52 1:20.34
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 7 1:08.18   1:18.41   1:14.07 1:29.45 1:08.18 1:20.12 1:21.05
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 1:02.17   1:10.77   1:12.20 1:02.17 1:09.45 1:10.65 1:18.73
Combined First round 9 1:07.13   1:12.35   1:10.37 1:07.13 1:18.18 1:08.51 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 6 1:10.76   1:19.37   1:10.76 1:27.70 1:15.00 1:19.38 1:23.73
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 7 1:06.16   1:13.56   1:12.12 1:19.88 1:06.16 1:14.45 1:14.11
Combined First round 8 1:03.51   1:17.99   1:29.61 1:14.28 1:17.53 1:22.16 1:03.51
 World Championship 2017 Second round 69 1:09.75   1:16.45   1:25.34 1:15.32 1:10.85 1:09.75 1:23.19
First round 62 1:11.09   1:14.21   1:23.43 1:11.43 1:11.09 1:14.26 1:16.95
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 6 1:17.84   1:22.39   1:17.84 1:28.18 1:23.09 1:20.82 1:23.26
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 8 1:15.21   1:24.18   1:29.06 1:15.21 1:26.29 1:22.04 1:24.22
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 1:12.67   1:18.21   1:17.43 1:22.76 1:12.67 1:21.25 1:15.94
Combined First round 3 1:11.50   1:22.13   1:29.60 1:15.26 1:22.89 1:28.24 1:11.50
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 6 1:12.35   1:21.47   1:25.32 1:24.60 1:12.35 1:24.03 1:15.78
Combined First round 7 1:15.40   1:20.12   1:29.72 1:19.49 1:22.02 1:15.40 1:18.86
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 1:11.35   1:19.99   1:17.54 1:39.09 1:26.68 1:15.74 1:11.35
Combined First round 8 1:20.56   1:27.44   1:26.86 1:32.45 1:29.82 1:25.64 1:20.56
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 3 1:11.83   1:17.86   1:16.01 1:24.07 1:11.83 1:16.49 1:21.08
Second round 3 1:11.54   1:21.67   1:11.54 1:22.75 1:28.78 1:33.91 1:13.48
Combined First round 5 1:15.03   1:21.24   1:30.05 1:19.79 1:15.03 1:22.65 1:21.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 8 1:21.87   1:24.98   1:24.06 1:37.05 1:28.53 1:21.87 1:22.36
Combined First round 6 1:18.99   1:23.84   1:23.16 1:26.99 1:30.93 1:21.38 1:18.99
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 15 1:30.02     1:30.02 1:42.68
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 12 1:25.10   1:34.68   1:33.28 1:40.79 1:25.10 1:48.67 1:29.98
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 18 1:30.64   1:33.74   1:30.91 1:30.64 1:35.91 1:41.15 1:34.41
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 13 1:33.30   1:39.59   1:40.35 1:41.88 1:42.44 1:36.55 1:33.30
Combined First round 13 1:28.50   1:39.03   1:39.21 1:36.89 2:14.16 1:40.98 1:28.50
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 12 1:31.08   1:43.69   1:43.29 1:47.58 1:40.20 1:48.96 1:31.08
Combined First round 16 1:43.46   1:58.28   1:43.46 2:15.54 1:49.98 2:07.57 1:57.29
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 30 1:48.32   1:49.54   1:58.82 1:51.60 1:48.32 1:48.58 1:48.44
Combined First round 24 1:31.88   1:40.72   1:46.86 1:45.12 1:31.88 1:42.02 1:35.01
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 24 1:49.95   1:53.88   1:49.95 1:50.65 1:59.01 2:03.41 1:51.99
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 11 1:39.13   1:49.46   1:39.13 1:40.00 1:58.58 1:49.81 2:05.12
First round 11 1:34.61   1:55.30   1:51.00 1:59.74 1:34.61 1:55.15 2:06.99
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 24 2:09.62     2:27.40 2:09.62
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 55 2:37.19     2:39.11 2:37.19
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 8 2:16.79   DNF   2:16.79 DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2:18.64   2:21.26   2:18.64 2:26.42 2:18.72
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 7 2:11.30   2:14.93   2:15.66 2:11.30 2:17.82
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 7 2:08.80   2:15.85   2:19.10 2:08.80 2:19.65
Combined First round 5 2:03.08   2:09.36   2:09.35 2:03.08 2:15.65
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 4 2:16.08   2:25.00   2:34.68 2:16.08 2:24.25
Combined First round 3 2:10.79   2:19.69   2:28.38 2:19.89 2:10.79
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 4 1:52.69   2:22.39   2:43.57 1:52.69 2:30.92
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 8 2:28.24   2:31.94   2:31.01 2:36.56 2:28.24
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 8 2:27.54   2:33.66   2:27.54 2:33.14 2:40.29
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 14 2:32.28   3:12.16   2:32.28 2:36.25 4:27.94
 World Championship 2017 First round 99 2:48.70   2:51.86   2:51.51 2:48.70 2:55.38
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 5 2:40.24   2:47.27   2:59.33 2:42.24 2:40.24
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 2:39.84   2:50.36   2:58.20 2:39.84 2:53.05
Combined First round 3 2:56.12   3:00.86   2:56.12 3:01.18 3:05.27
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 16 2:47.01   DNF   3:16.52 2:47.01 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 9 3:26.96     3:26.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 9 2:54.66   3:07.63   2:54.66 3:16.00 3:12.22
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 20 3:53.08     3:53.08
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 6 2:47.81   2:56.89   2:47.81 2:56.30 3:06.55
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 23 4:18.98     4:18.98
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Final 8 4:32.30   DNF   4:32.30 5:29.12 DNS
Combined First round 6 3:38.36   3:45.77   3:38.36 3:47.84 3:51.11
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 8 3:47.42   3:53.46   3:53.18 3:47.42 3:59.78
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined Second round 9 3:43.21   3:45.11   3:45.53 3:46.58 3:43.21
Combined First round 9 3:34.31   3:43.84   3:43.81 3:53.40 3:34.31
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 5 4:09.73   4:14.44   4:09.73 4:22.14 4:11.45
Combined First round 5 3:49.62   4:01.35   3:49.62 4:09.79 4:04.65
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 9 3:54.38   4:10.35   4:07.43 3:54.38 4:29.24
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 15 4:15.38   4:30.98   4:15.38 4:26.68 4:50.88
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 8 4:39.67   4:51.85   4:39.67 5:02.24 4:53.65
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 13 4:55.62   5:07.04   5:03.02 4:55.62 5:22.47
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 7 DNF     DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 13 4:56.47   5:49.71   5:33.80 4:56.47 6:58.85
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 8 4:56.95     4:56.95
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 15 5:58.67   6:01.29   6:02.45 5:58.67 6:02.74
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 18 6:46.20     6:46.20
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 4 2:43.92   DNF   3:41.64 2:43.92 DNF
First round 7 4:08.10   DNF   4:08.10 4:32.71 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 17 3:09.26   DNF   3:09.26 DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2017 First round 11 2:26.06   DNF   DNF 2:26.06 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 13 3:26.45   DNF   DNF 3:26.45 DNF
First round 15 3:27.63   DNF   DNF 3:27.63 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 9 2:40.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.72
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 4:11.59   DNF   DNF 4:11.59 DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
FMC Europe 2018 Final 126 31   DNF   39 DNF 31
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 31     31
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 26 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 29     29
 World Championship 2017 Final 79 33   36.00   33 38 37
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 37     37
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 35   36.00   35 36 37
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 7 35     35
 Euro 2016 Final 65 31   DNF   31 37 DNS
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 26 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 12 52     52
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 2 12.76   13.98   13.48 14.91 14.15 12.76 14.31
Combined First round 5 12.03   16.82   18.41 12.03 16.35 DNF 15.71
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 11.56   14.49   15.11 14.15 19.91 14.21 11.56
Second round 4 12.85   15.63   14.89 17.38 15.64 12.85 16.35
Combined First round 12 12.30   17.61   15.01 18.36 19.46 20.73 12.30
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 1 12.14   13.88   15.01 16.97 13.28 12.14 13.36
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 10.52   14.05   15.05 14.06 13.04 10.52 DNF
Combined First round 4 12.77   15.56   20.74 12.77 15.53 15.25 15.89
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 14.20   15.88   17.95 15.35 DNF 14.20 14.33
Combined First round 8 14.37   16.88   19.73 17.01 14.37 16.13 17.51
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 15.12   16.11   16.39 18.51 15.12 15.77 16.18
Combined First round 5 15.29   16.48   15.86 17.55 15.29 16.87 16.70
 Polish Open 2017 Final 3 15.14   15.63   15.30 15.14 15.32 16.26 16.76
Combined First round 2 13.69   14.51   15.18 13.70 13.69 14.64 16.84
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 2 13.33   14.48   15.87 14.21 13.35 17.02 13.33
Combined First round 3 11.37   15.96   11.37 36.96 17.47 15.97 14.45
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 3 13.11   13.94   16.76 13.34 13.11 14.03 14.46
Combined First round 5 13.70   15.99   16.22 16.89 14.87 16.89 13.70
 World Championship 2017 Second round 63 14.83   16.87   17.70 17.61 14.83 21.56 15.31
First round 43 13.32   15.64   16.99 15.07 17.19 14.87 13.32
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 13.29   17.81   18.01 20.69 18.07 17.36 13.29
First round 3 14.60   16.24   17.53 DNF 15.27 14.60 15.92
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 1 12.64   14.44   12.64 14.14 14.93 14.25 16.52
Combined First round 6 14.66   18.28   17.49 21.34 24.72 16.00 14.66
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 3 13.77   15.81   14.44 17.42 29.14 15.58 13.77
Combined First round 4 15.61   17.49   16.71 17.90 17.85 26.84 15.61
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 2 11.43   13.25   13.52 13.52 11.43 12.71 14.69
Second round 3 13.90   15.45   15.84 17.56 15.49 13.90 15.01
Combined First round 4 13.75   15.78   13.75 14.95 15.28 17.12 20.01
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 2 14.01   16.00   15.10 17.29 15.62 19.12 14.01
Combined First round 3 13.82   17.25   16.43 21.61 13.82 18.29 17.03
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 15.29   18.25   15.29 34.52 16.61 17.18 20.96
Second round 4 15.61   16.63   17.97 16.25 23.03 15.68 15.61
Combined First round 6 14.62   17.58   14.62 14.93 20.45 17.37 21.99
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 8 12.60   18.56   18.74 12.60 18.79 18.16 19.55
Combined First round 4 13.46   15.70   15.63 18.99 13.94 13.46 17.54
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 2 14.34   15.99   18.18 15.60 14.34 16.74 15.63
Second round 3 14.68   16.30   18.94 15.10 18.58 15.21 14.68
Combined First round 2 13.96   16.80   13.96 16.01 28.54 17.72 16.66
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 4 14.24   15.53   14.24 16.39 14.99 16.96 15.20
Combined First round 5 14.89   15.71   14.91 16.29 16.25 14.89 15.96
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 3 15.59   16.72   21.22 15.64 15.59 15.63 18.89
Combined First round 3 13.58   15.37   15.61 14.64 19.63 13.58 15.86
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 2 14.89   15.39   19.22 15.80 15.45 14.89 14.91
Combined First round 4 13.14   17.41   19.66 21.60 17.94 13.14 14.63
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 15.82   18.12   15.82 17.70 18.75 20.55 17.92
Second round 5 14.95   17.22   14.96 17.43 14.95 19.26 22.81
Combined First round 3 14.48   15.96   14.48 16.70 15.84 15.35 18.25
 Czech Open 2016 Final 5 15.64   15.81   17.09 15.64 15.81 15.75 15.87
Second round 12 15.56   18.61   20.45 19.55 15.83 15.56 24.05
Combined First round 12 14.79   18.94   20.90 23.81 19.73 16.19 14.79
 Euro 2016 Second round 59 15.88   19.36   19.50 23.28 17.23 15.88 21.36
Combined First round 52 16.32   17.96   16.32 16.43 17.55 19.90 21.75
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 5 14.18   18.53   21.21 17.90 20.14 14.18 17.55
Second round 3 14.04   16.84   18.34 17.10 15.11 14.04 18.30
First round 6 15.65   18.59   18.09 18.21 15.65 19.74 19.47
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 5 14.09   18.72   14.09 21.97 19.07 15.13 23.51
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 9 16.17   17.63   17.72 17.43 18.58 16.17 17.73
Combined First round 7 15.36   17.19   15.36 17.92 16.59 18.14 17.06
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 3 15.15   17.31   18.94 15.96 23.88 17.02 15.15
Combined First round 1 15.90   16.78   17.71 15.90 15.90 16.73 24.45
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 16.32   18.24   17.42 18.84 21.21 16.32 18.47
Second round 6 13.95   18.21   20.71 18.46 13.95 16.87 19.29
Combined First round 7 14.71   18.24   18.04 21.72 20.37 14.71 16.31
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 18 18.62   22.48   22.75 21.69 24.00 23.00 18.62
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 2 15.75   16.94   17.58 15.75 16.25 18.23 16.98
First round 2 13.96   17.18   17.80 16.91 13.96 19.50 16.82
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 7 17.14   19.07   17.14 20.09 21.44 19.87 17.25
Combined First round 12 19.12   23.79   19.12 20.34 24.12 26.90 DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 10 17.75   19.84   20.59 22.63 18.72 20.20 17.75
Second round 12 19.64   21.68   22.45 20.98 21.62 19.64 26.07
Combined First round 15 18.40   21.93   23.35 20.22 22.21 25.89 18.40
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 9 19.14   21.21   22.68 19.14 19.32 21.62 23.50
Combined First round 11 19.80   22.08   19.80 21.32 21.16 23.98 23.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 17 23.51   25.67   25.92 23.51 24.22 26.88 26.89
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 18 22.06   25.24   23.45 24.91 22.06 35.51 27.35
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 42 41.88     49.12 41.88
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 75 47.97     47.97 50.82
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 63 2:56.94     DNF 2:56.94
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 5 2:33.54   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.54
Combined First round 6 2:34.43     2:34.43
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 6 11.62   13.33   14.05 DNF 13.07 12.86 11.62
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 11 11.81   14.11   16.21 11.81 12.61 17.66 13.51
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 21 11.56   16.43   19.48 14.24 DNF 15.57 11.56
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 13 15.64   17.68   DNF 18.37 17.72 15.64 16.94
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 10 15.14   16.10   15.71 16.83 15.14 15.76 16.87
 World Championship 2017 First round 87 15.06   16.61   16.60 16.04 15.06 17.19 25.14
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 First round 8 11.17   DNF   11.17 DNF 12.51 15.43 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Combined First round 10 9.51   18.00   12.23 DNF 9.51 16.83 24.94
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 11 13.00   14.19   26.31 14.95 13.00 13.94 13.68
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 9 14.06   16.80   14.06 15.17 14.55 DNF 20.69
Combined First round 10 16.26   17.16   20.19 17.47 17.04 16.98 16.26
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 12 17.50   20.01   17.50 18.62 23.91 DNF 17.51
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 34 40.04     40.04 DNF
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 8 15.05   19.02   19.24 18.27 19.56 15.05 19.55
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined First round 9 15.99   17.73   20.58 16.30 15.99 16.53 20.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First round 10 15.10   17.03   15.50 15.10 18.41 17.19 22.56
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 21 21.43     DNF 21.43
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 5 20.40   21.07   22.09 20.60 20.53 22.83 20.40
Combined First round 8 22.93     22.93 26.20
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 10 20.11     20.11 31.91
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined Final 13 24.90   28.32   31.88 24.90 25.95 34.53 27.12
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 5 55.45   57.61   55.45 56.23 1:06.89 59.54 57.05
Combined Second round 5 53.85   57.36   58.74 58.60 54.74 1:07.42 53.85
Combined First round 6 57.54   59.64   1:19.39 58.93 57.54 1:02.09 57.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 4 56.36   1:01.34   1:16.76 56.36 1:04.54 59.62 59.86
Combined First round 3 53.22   55.98   53.22 57.72 56.92 53.30 DNF
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 56.04   1:02.55   59.83 1:06.39 1:02.95 1:04.87 56.04
Combined First round 3 56.97   1:00.03   57.81 1:01.14 1:05.63 56.97 1:01.13
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 4 54.05   56.69   55.71 1:12.12 58.93 55.44 54.05
Combined First round 4 53.39   1:02.88   1:00.62 1:07.29 1:06.17 1:01.86 53.39
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 55.76   1:02.47   1:03.90 1:05.66 1:03.11 1:00.40 55.76
Combined First round 10 54.11   1:02.69   54.11 57.27 1:17.10 56.09 1:14.71
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 6 1:05.21   1:13.74   1:13.71 1:21.41 1:05.21 1:20.15 1:07.35
Combined First round 5 1:01.83   1:13.02   1:22.52 1:15.17 1:01.83 1:10.02 1:13.87
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:00.96   1:11.66   1:10.61 1:16.54 1:00.96 1:22.42 1:07.82
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 13 1:10.00   1:16.76   1:12.92 1:34.51 1:19.39 1:10.00 1:17.97
Combined First round 13 1:22.82   1:28.27   1:22.82 1:36.37 1:25.11 1:23.34 1:42.67
 World Championship 2017 First round 155 1:17.83   1:37.20   1:17.83 1:32.31 1:49.50 1:35.19 1:44.10
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 1:18.91   1:22.76   1:23.07 1:19.28 1:18.91 1:30.04 1:25.93
Combined First round 2 1:10.29   1:13.91   1:10.37 1:23.12 1:10.29 1:17.18 1:14.17
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 6 1:11.47   1:20.97   1:26.53 1:18.44 1:11.47 1:23.86 1:20.60
Combined First round 10 1:20.69   1:35.49   1:29.82 1:45.38 1:31.27 1:48.85 1:20.69
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:22.52   1:25.27   1:36.48 1:28.74 1:24.22 1:22.84 1:22.52
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 8 1:11.30   1:17.84   1:24.74 1:19.00 1:13.69 1:20.82 1:11.30
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 14 1:27.96   1:32.96   1:42.46 1:28.60 1:30.84 1:27.96 1:39.44
Combined First round 12 1:15.29   1:24.45   1:33.77 1:31.46 1:18.40 1:15.29 1:23.50
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 15 1:23.00   1:28.64   1:27.98 1:23.00 1:34.33 1:23.62 2:05.70
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 13 1:46.41   2:08.40   2:15.91 2:08.61 1:46.41 2:00.67 2:33.09
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 12 1:57.96     2:07.41 1:57.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 16 2:02.65   2:15.53   2:14.52 2:06.36 2:45.61 2:02.65 2:25.71
Combined First round 14 1:52.19   1:59.97   2:05.19 1:52.19 2:05.03 1:56.12 1:58.77
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 21 1:56.78     1:56.78 2:12.62
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 20 2:39.38     2:53.13 2:39.38
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 10 2:26.92   2:37.08   2:43.37 3:59.09 2:26.92 2:29.12 2:38.76
First round 12 2:45.51   2:54.93   2:45.51 2:49.13 3:03.27 2:57.43 2:58.23
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 6 3.25   5.47   3.25 5.15 5.32 5.95 6.90
Second round 4 2.41   3.60   3.11 7.07 3.95 2.41 3.74
First round 6 2.81   4.18   2.81 6.62 3.74 4.62 4.18
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 5 3.66   4.57   4.93 4.29 4.48 10.87 3.66
Second round 5 3.17   4.39   4.60 DNF 3.53 5.03 3.17
Combined First round 5 2.70   4.61   5.57 2.70 4.43 3.83 6.09
 LLS V 2018 First round 9 4.61   5.54   4.61 5.37 10.71 4.86 6.40
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 14 3.90   5.01   5.07 5.06 3.90 7.21 4.89
Combined First round 11 4.17   4.76   4.65 4.17 4.60 5.04 6.07
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 6 3.82   4.42   4.40 4.05 5.89 4.81 3.82
Combined First round 6 2.28   3.89   4.31 3.79 2.28 3.58 5.54
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 5 3.40   4.14   4.19 3.42 3.40 4.82 6.14
Second round 6 1.83   4.32   4.16 2.98 7.48 1.83 5.83
Combined First round 5 2.45   3.49   9.03 3.78 2.45 3.60 3.10
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 16 3.32   6.16   5.81 8.07 DNF 4.59 3.32
Second round 10 4.03   4.83   4.71 4.77 4.03 DNF 5.02
Combined First round 10 4.33   5.11   5.10 5.84 4.40 DNF 4.33
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 13 3.63   5.53   5.61 4.64 3.63 6.35 6.57
Second round 8 2.67   3.79   5.02 2.88 2.67 3.48 6.49
First round 24 4.42   5.58   6.64 4.70 5.41 4.42 6.88
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 13 4.58   5.73   4.61 6.56 4.58 6.06 6.52
Combined First round 6 2.99   3.90   3.33 4.81 2.99 3.56 7.99
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 17 3.81   4.91   7.17 4.58 3.81 5.68 4.46
First round 15 3.13   5.83   6.69 3.13 5.65 5.15 DNF
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 3 2.73   3.81   3.37 2.73 4.21 3.84 4.77
Combined First round 4 4.15   4.64   7.24 4.15 4.28 4.23 5.41
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 5 2.10   4.49   6.26 2.10 4.34 3.60 5.52
Second round 13 4.16   5.49   7.06 4.94 4.48 7.44 4.16
Combined First round 13 4.41   5.27   DNF 5.49 4.41 4.45 5.88
 World Championship 2017 Second round 62 2.36   4.96   6.10 7.22 2.36 5.03 3.74
Combined First round 62 3.55   4.79   5.91 5.39 4.17 4.82 3.55
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 2.68   3.56   3.48 3.24 3.96 2.68 4.58
Second round 2 3.41   4.13   4.48 4.51 3.41 3.96 3.95
First round 7 3.52   5.76   4.84 3.52 5.82 DNF 6.61
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 12 3.53   5.28   6.60 7.20 3.53 4.59 4.66
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 5 4.13   4.78   5.02 4.13 4.57 4.76 6.12
Second round 5 3.32   4.65   5.57 6.58 3.75 4.62 3.32
First round 8 3.03   5.10   6.18 3.87 3.03 6.74 5.24
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 18 3.80   6.24   3.80 4.45 10.23 6.87 7.39
First round 4 3.12   3.33   3.25 3.40 3.12 6.28 3.33
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 9 4.12   5.62   DNF 4.12 4.79 5.19 6.89
Combined First round 9 3.73   4.99   6.08 4.43 3.73 4.65 5.88
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 7 3.35   5.53   4.26 5.73 6.59 3.35 7.43
Second round 4 2.69   3.95   5.01 3.99 6.51 2.69 2.85
First round 5 3.30   4.22   3.51 3.30 3.79 5.36 8.39
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 4 2.45   3.99   3.24 6.76 2.45 5.13 3.61
Combined First round 5 3.20   4.34   4.22 4.49 4.31 5.03 3.20
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 12 3.63   4.44   6.85 4.16 3.77 3.63 5.38
Second round 10 3.34   4.43   4.13 3.34 5.16 4.10 5.07
First round 10 2.38   5.10   2.38 3.21 8.49 6.02 6.07
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 22 4.00   5.87   4.00 6.06 6.50 5.49 6.07
Combined First round 7 3.99   5.34   3.99 5.54 5.50 5.69 4.97
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 8 3.92   5.73   6.42 3.92 8.29 6.17 4.60
Combined First round 10 4.09   4.88   4.81 4.09 4.85 7.20 4.97
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 5 3.81   5.39   6.46 3.81 5.16 6.86 4.54
Second round 9 3.88   5.21   6.52 5.23 6.31 3.88 4.10
Combined First round 12 3.18   6.16   5.91 3.18 7.25 5.33 12.77
 Czech Open 2016 Final 9 3.54   5.78   6.32 6.36 4.66 7.27 3.54
First round 9 3.44   5.34   5.83 5.63 6.70 4.56 3.44
 Euro 2016 Second round 34 4.61   5.51   4.61 7.12 5.49 5.45 5.58
First round 60 4.95   6.35   4.95 6.15 7.11 5.80 7.36
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 11 4.95   7.57   8.85 13.15 6.07 7.79 4.95
Second round 4 3.46   4.31   5.68 4.52 3.46 4.28 4.12
First round 12 5.08   6.17   7.76 5.08 6.11 5.82 6.59
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 4 3.77   4.31   4.11 5.01 3.77 4.44 4.38
First round 5 4.40   5.42   5.23 5.85 5.17 7.21 4.40
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 7 4.60   5.11   4.60 7.59 4.74 5.93 4.66
Combined First round 4 4.69   4.84   5.05 4.70 4.77 4.69 10.30
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 13 3.90   6.06   6.91 5.59 3.90 8.60 5.68
Second round 7 3.93   5.02   3.93 4.79 8.11 5.93 4.33
First round 9 5.50   6.02   6.38 5.50 6.01 6.25 5.81
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 10 4.48   6.84   4.48 7.34 6.39 6.78 9.96
Combined First round 5 3.98   5.59   6.36 5.47 DNF 4.94 3.98
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 19 5.43   6.52   6.45 6.98 6.14 11.05 5.43
Combined First round 13 4.39   5.23   6.97 5.05 5.71 4.92 4.39
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 20 4.40   7.41   5.77 6.14 4.40 DNF 10.32
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 9 5.52   5.81   6.01 5.91 5.52 10.14 5.52
Second round 8 5.52   5.96   5.67 6.06 5.52 6.46 6.16
First round 13 5.04   7.34   6.69 7.29 5.04 8.05 9.34
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 11 4.27   7.14   6.86 8.33 4.27 8.69 6.24
Second round 5 3.52   5.07   3.52 5.05 5.80 5.50 4.66
Combined First round 10 3.81   6.08   7.03 5.79 5.76 6.69 3.81
 Polish Open 2015 Final 9 5.50   6.20   6.99 5.84 7.24 5.76 5.50
Combined First round 12 5.05   5.76   10.85 5.05 5.70 6.47 5.10
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 14 6.14   6.79   6.82 6.14 8.78 6.17 7.37
Combined First round 11 4.07   6.38   6.65 10.04 6.75 4.07 5.74
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Second round 39 6.42   9.78   8.74 DNF 7.82 6.42 12.78
First round 18 5.63   7.46   14.11 8.44 6.06 7.89 5.63
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined First round 22 6.22   8.20   6.22 9.52 11.68 7.74 7.35
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 68 6.45   11.20   14.23 9.34 10.04 6.45 15.31
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 68 17.43     21.56 17.43
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined First round 56 16.81   18.73   20.52 16.81 20.53 18.80 16.88
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 2 1.97   3.68   3.95 3.22 1.97 3.87 5.43
First round 2 2.52   3.08   3.51 3.05 2.96 2.52 3.23
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 1 2.29   3.12   3.65 2.29 3.72 3.10 2.60
Second round 1 2.96   3.67   4.30 3.06 5.00 3.64 2.96
Combined First round 1 2.74   3.10   2.75 3.12 2.74 3.43 3.47
 LLS V 2018 Final 1 1.94   2.51   2.37 3.56 1.94 2.23 2.93
First round 2 2.37   2.97   2.49 3.18 2.37 3.23 4.78
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 4 2.03   3.70   4.12 7.73 4.18 2.03 2.79
Second round 1 2.06   2.63   2.46 3.16 2.43 2.99 2.06
Combined First round 1 1.78   2.84   1.78 4.67 1.80 5.26 2.06
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 2 1.96   3.20   3.58 2.73 4.99 1.96 3.28
Combined First round 1 3.03   3.69   3.65 4.25 5.66 3.03 3.17
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 2 2.32   2.78   2.67 3.09 2.91 2.77 2.32
Second round 2 2.45   3.46   3.53 3.53 3.50 3.36 2.45
Combined First round 1 2.28   2.96   3.37 2.65 2.28 3.60 2.86
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 2 2.26   2.92   3.54 3.16 2.28 3.32 2.26
Second round 1 1.39   2.03   WR 2.48 1.91 1.71 1.39 4.98
Combined First round 1 2.88   3.18   3.01 3.21 2.88 4.79 3.32
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 2 2.34   3.06   2.57 3.08 3.54 3.55 2.34
Second round 3 2.00   2.86   2.59 4.16 2.00 3.22 2.76
First round 5 2.67   4.08   4.85 2.67 3.31 4.21 4.72
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Final 4 2.53   3.78   3.71 5.59 4.54 2.53 3.10
Second round 3 2.15   3.23   4.02 2.15 3.65 2.99 3.06
Combined First round 1 1.94   2.55   WR 2.54 2.23 2.87 1.94 3.18
 Polish Open 2017 Final 2 2.40   2.73   3.03 2.40 2.63 2.52 5.72
Second round 1 2.21   3.13   3.19 3.82 2.21 2.38 8.69
First round 1 2.42   3.42   3.71 2.42 3.78 5.67 2.76
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 2 1.56   2.88   3.00 2.74 2.89 3.14 1.56
Combined First round 1 1.89   2.68   3.30 2.24 3.11 2.69 1.89
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 2 2.48   3.15   2.48 6.46 3.43 2.92 3.11
Combined First round 2 2.23   2.94   4.91 3.56 2.31 2.96 2.23
 World Championship 2017 Final 1 2.52   2.86   2.52 2.80 3.22 2.75 3.04
Second round 7 2.67   3.31   5.17 3.60 2.67 3.10 3.23
First round 1 2.53   3.13   2.76 2.53 3.45 4.54 3.19
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 3.03   3.60   5.21 3.17 3.03 3.68 3.95
Second round 3 1.51   3.29   3.52 3.90 1.51 2.74 3.62
First round 4 2.93   4.90   3.19 2.93 6.20 5.30 DNF
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 2 2.65   3.36   3.56 3.49 2.65 3.03 4.68
Combined First round 1 2.37   3.01   2.73 5.21 2.37 2.53 3.78
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 2.37   3.02   2.84 4.60 3.37 2.37 2.85
Second round 1 1.53   2.79   2.43 3.47 3.09 2.86 1.53
Combined First round 1 2.18   3.72   3.00 2.90 2.18 5.25 5.25
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 1 2.78   2.93   2.78 3.01 2.78 3.42 3.00
Second round 2 2.48   2.88   2.84 2.58 2.48 3.23 3.66
First round 2 2.49   3.12   2.84 2.78 3.80 3.74 2.49
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 1 2.41   2.62   WR 2.49 3.41 2.41 2.43 2.95
Combined First round 1 2.59   2.95   2.81 2.59 2.66 3.56 3.38
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 1.47   3.00   1.47 3.15 2.49 4.27 3.36
Second round 2 2.21   3.24   2.75 3.53 3.55 2.21 3.45
First round 1 2.76   3.58   4.73 3.32 4.05 2.76 3.36
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 2 2.89   3.62   2.89 3.62 4.22 4.93 3.01
Combined First round 3 2.07   3.53   3.21 4.28 2.07 3.11 6.43
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 2.66   3.48   3.79 3.87 3.59 3.07 2.66
First round 1 1.74   2.80   1.74 3.41 4.51 2.90 2.09
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 2.55   3.48   2.55 3.50 3.44 4.04 3.49
Second round 1 2.79   3.20   4.55 3.33 3.44 2.84 2.79
Combined First round 1 2.40   2.64   2.47 2.82 2.84 2.40 2.62
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 1 1.62   3.01   1.62 4.43 3.05 2.95 3.02
Combined First round 1 2.21   2.63   WR 2.34 4.32 2.82 2.21 2.73
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 1 3.05   3.40   3.10 3.16 3.05 3.93 4.93
Second round 1 2.65   3.25   2.75 3.44 2.65 3.56 3.88
Combined First round 1 2.34   2.97   2.46 5.41 3.00 2.34 3.45
 Czech Open 2016 Final 1 2.58   3.37   3.47 3.87 4.35 2.77 2.58
First round 3 2.57   3.53   5.73 2.57 3.67 3.90 3.02
 Euro 2016 Final 2 2.97   3.62   4.28 3.03 3.54 2.97 4.64
Second round 5 3.39   4.10   4.11 3.39 4.01 4.18 5.96
First round 2 2.54   3.17   3.62 2.76 4.06 2.54 3.14
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 1 2.90   3.15   3.24 2.90 3.22 3.33 2.99
Combined First round 12 2.46   7.65   3.34 DNF 2.46 15.97 3.65
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 1 2.97   3.40   3.42 3.78 2.97 3.51 3.28
Combined First round 1 3.37   3.62   4.31 3.37 3.56 3.89 3.40
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 2 2.96   3.62   4.73 4.24 3.54 2.96 3.07
Second round 2 2.81   3.90   3.63 4.87 2.81 4.67 3.40
First round 1 2.90   3.57   3.93 3.30 3.49 2.90 4.12
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 2 2.59   3.28   3.10 3.57 3.30 2.59 3.43
Combined First round 2 2.26   3.66   3.50 2.26 3.84 4.29 3.65
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 5 3.02   3.78   4.33 3.57 DNF 3.44 3.02
Second round 3 2.84   3.38   3.57 3.64 2.84 4.07 2.94
Combined First round 3 3.14   4.26   4.61 3.14 3.53 6.13 4.64
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 3 2.49   4.41   5.59 3.35 4.29 5.95 2.49
Combined First round 1 3.22   3.66   3.22 3.74 3.61 3.62 4.02
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 2 3.18   3.60   3.41 3.18 3.28 4.11 4.62
Second round 1 3.24   3.57   5.55 3.40 3.28 4.03 3.24
First round 3 2.81   3.79   4.00 2.81 3.69 6.08 3.68
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 7 4.20   5.15   4.55 4.20 6.12 4.77 DNF
Second round 1 2.79   3.68   3.48 4.26 4.64 3.29 2.79
Combined First round 2 3.33   3.92   3.33 4.53 3.68 5.47 3.55
 Polish Open 2015 Final 1 3.14   3.92   3.14 3.28 5.74 4.65 3.83
Second round 1 3.20   3.74   3.67 3.20 3.39 4.92 4.17
Combined First round 3 2.89   4.80   5.96 4.00 4.44 2.89 6.95
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 2 3.14   4.11   4.28 3.90 4.14 5.62 3.14
Second round 1 2.84   3.76   3.36 3.54 2.84 4.53 4.37
Combined First round 1 3.31   4.74   6.43 3.85 3.94 3.31 7.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 16 4.71   DNF   5.59 8.10 4.71 DNF DNF
Combined First round 9 5.35   5.95   5.86 5.72 6.26 13.31 5.35
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 7 5.51   7.02   6.89 8.09 6.21 5.51 7.96
Combined First round 10 5.50   7.95   5.50 8.86 7.73 7.26 9.24
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 11 4.61   9.06   4.61 8.93 12.81 8.79 9.47
Second round 7 6.46   8.01   9.77 9.26 8.21 6.57 6.46
Combined First round 17 7.39   10.50   9.91 12.25 DNF 9.35 7.39
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 50 9.35   22.15   23.88 14.14 33.66 28.42 9.35
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 8 18.69   20.34   18.69 29.53 22.46 19.04 19.51
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 7 15.90   21.91   23.62 21.85 20.25 29.68 15.90
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 3 14.88   17.90   14.88 16.73 28.52 20.61 16.37
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 14 20.23   26.97   22.68 20.23 53.68 30.81 27.43
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 10 19.02   27.92   28.33 26.51 28.92 19.02 36.27
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 21 14.31   38.09   34.42 14.31 22.19 1:22.90 57.66
 World Championship 2017 First round 102 17.57   22.70   23.35 28.47 20.83 23.93 17.57
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 17.49   22.41   21.93 24.92 22.54 17.49 22.75
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 18.62   23.50   18.62 26.23 24.10 25.85 20.54
Combined First round 6 24.04   26.58   25.19 25.87 28.69 32.52 24.04
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 11 24.12   29.52   56.24 29.10 24.12 28.74 30.73
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 8 14.52   28.50   33.23 14.52 27.59 24.69 33.60
Combined First round 9 23.75   27.07   24.35 31.41 25.46 34.50 23.75
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 15 20.37   32.24   30.61 31.52 20.37 34.59 43.40
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 8 23.10   23.72   23.23 23.35 23.10 29.88 24.57
Combined First round 9 23.40   27.93   24.27 26.54 23.40 32.99 37.50
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 12 17.98   30.42   29.42 42.08 27.17 17.98 34.66
 Czech Open 2016 Combined Final 14 23.79   29.02   29.93 23.79 28.08 32.81 29.04
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 66 24.55   27.19   28.39 26.93 24.55 41.19 26.25
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 6 16.68   25.57   29.76 16.68 19.63 31.83 27.31
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 7.88   10.37   8.85 7.88 14.94 9.10 13.17
Combined First round 9 7.78   9.64   7.78 9.81 9.38 9.74 11.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.35   2.75   2.42 1.35 3.14 2.91 2.91
Second round 5 2.16   2.90   2.91 2.16 2.53 3.26 6.94
Combined First round 6 2.27   3.12   4.77 2.74 2.27 3.74 2.88
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 34.28   36.68   36.09 35.32 38.64 34.28 40.96
Combined First round 7 31.95   35.79   38.07 37.62 34.44 35.30 31.95
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:00.00   1:09.18   1:00.00 1:09.35 1:20.74 1:09.56 1:08.63
Combined First round 9 59.42   1:10.48   59.42 1:07.06 1:13.67 1:10.70 1:17.33
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:16.79   DNF   2:16.79 DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2:18.64   2:21.26   2:18.64 2:26.42 2:18.72
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:32.30   DNF   4:32.30 5:29.12 DNS
Combined First round 6 3:38.36   3:45.77   3:38.36 3:47.84 3:51.11
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.16   9.04   7.16 8.37 9.88 12.50 8.87
Second round 4 6.36   9.31   9.82 6.36 10.71 18.77 7.40
First round 6 6.59   8.89   6.59 9.09 9.36 8.22 11.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.65   2.97   2.39 1.65 5.40 3.56 2.97
First round 2 2.23   2.84   2.23 3.03 3.70 2.71 2.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.04   32.00   30.20 30.04 34.27 31.52 37.11
Combined First round 3 30.15   35.48   35.66 30.15 39.60 32.82 37.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.92   1:10.38   1:01.92 1:26.49 1:24.79 1:03.93 1:02.42
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:11.30   2:14.93   2:15.66 2:11.30 2:17.82
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:47.42   3:53.46   3:53.18 3:47.42 3:59.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.76   13.98   13.48 14.91 14.15 12.76 14.31
Combined First round 5 12.03   16.82   18.41 12.03 16.35 DNF 15.71
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.62   13.33   14.05 DNF 13.07 12.86 11.62
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.25   5.47   3.25 5.15 5.32 5.95 6.90
Second round 4 2.41   3.60   3.11 7.07 3.95 2.41 3.74
First round 6 2.81   4.18   2.81 6.62 3.74 4.62 4.18
 Skewb Final 2 1.97   3.68   3.95 3.22 1.97 3.87 5.43
First round 2 2.52   3.08   3.51 3.05 2.96 2.52 3.23
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 18.69   20.34   18.69 29.53 22.46 19.04 19.51
  Project Mielec 2018   (2018-6-10)
Project Mielec 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.71   8.20   8.53 7.71 8.59 8.34 7.74
Second round 1 7.70   8.16   8.20 8.30 7.99 9.56 7.70
First round 1 7.15   8.21   8.36 8.03 7.15 8.63 8.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.65   2.78   3.22 1.65 2.40 4.62 2.71
Second round 3 2.10   3.01   3.07 4.81 2.91 3.06 2.10
Combined First round 2 1.82   2.50   1.82 2.48 2.39 2.88 2.64
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.47   34.28   34.33 34.19 30.47 36.49 34.33
Combined First round 2 31.37   35.30   34.20 34.41 37.29 31.37 39.65
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.66   4.57   4.93 4.29 4.48 10.87 3.66
Second round 5 3.17   4.39   4.60 DNF 3.53 5.03 3.17
Combined First round 5 2.70   4.61   5.57 2.70 4.43 3.83 6.09
 Skewb Final 1 2.29   3.12   3.65 2.29 3.72 3.10 2.60
Second round 1 2.96   3.67   4.30 3.06 5.00 3.64 2.96
Combined First round 1 2.74   3.10   2.75 3.12 2.74 3.43 3.47
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.33   9.41   12.88 9.88 9.68 8.33 8.67
First round 3 7.72   9.07   10.85 9.87 9.15 8.19 7.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 2.09   3.72   4.60 4.90 3.17 2.09 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 32.83   33.91   33.38 33.03 35.33 37.92 32.83
 Pyraminx First round 9 4.61   5.54   4.61 5.37 10.71 4.86 6.40
 Skewb Final 1 1.94   2.51   2.37 3.56 1.94 2.23 2.93
First round 2 2.37   2.97   2.49 3.18 2.37 3.23 4.78
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 31   DNF   39 DNF 31
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:08.80   2:15.85   2:19.10 2:08.80 2:19.65
Combined First round 5 2:03.08   2:09.36   2:09.35 2:03.08 2:15.65
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Second round 9 3:43.21   3:45.11   3:45.53 3:46.58 3:43.21
Combined First round 9 3:34.31   3:43.84   3:43.81 3:53.40 3:34.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:43.92   DNF   3:41.64 2:43.92 DNF
First round 7 4:08.10   DNF   4:08.10 4:32.71 DNF
 Megaminx Final 5 55.45   57.61   55.45 56.23 1:06.89 59.54 57.05
Combined Second round 5 53.85   57.36   58.74 58.60 54.74 1:07.42 53.85
Combined First round 6 57.54   59.64   1:19.39 58.93 57.54 1:02.09 57.89
 Square-1 Combined First round 7 15.90   21.91   23.62 21.85 20.25 29.68 15.90
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.54   8.69   9.10 8.31 7.54 9.21 8.66
Second round 4 7.30   8.50   7.57 9.29 7.30 8.63 10.42
Combined First round 5 7.35   8.99   9.23 7.35 8.96 8.78 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.92   2.40   3.04 4.20 1.92 1.94 2.21
Second round 5 2.27   3.12   4.00 2.27 3.81 3.24 2.32
Combined First round 3 1.51   2.43   4.69 2.77 2.22 2.30 1.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.62   32.28   31.03 35.67 30.62 32.16 33.66
Combined First round 5 33.59   34.31   33.67 33.61 33.59 37.73 35.65
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.26   1:04.37   1:04.33 1:04.93 1:12.26 1:02.26 1:03.86
Combined First round 7 1:03.48   1:09.63   1:03.48 1:16.39 1:08.09 1:12.36 1:08.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.56   14.49   15.11 14.15 19.91 14.21 11.56
Second round 4 12.85   15.63   14.89 17.38 15.64 12.85 16.35
Combined First round 12 12.30   17.61   15.01 18.36 19.46 20.73 12.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.81   14.11   16.21 11.81 12.61 17.66 13.51
 Megaminx Final 4 56.36   1:01.34   1:16.76 56.36 1:04.54 59.62 59.86
Combined First round 3 53.22   55.98   53.22 57.72 56.92 53.30 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 14 3.90   5.01   5.07 5.06 3.90 7.21 4.89
Combined First round 11 4.17   4.76   4.65 4.17 4.60 5.04 6.07
 Skewb Final 4 2.03   3.70   4.12 7.73 4.18 2.03 2.79
Second round 1 2.06   2.63   2.46 3.16 2.43 2.99 2.06
Combined First round 1 1.78   2.84   1.78 4.67 1.80 5.26 2.06
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.56   8.10   7.56 13.21 7.75 8.56 7.99
Second round 3 5.50   NR 8.81   5.50 8.73 8.75 11.81 8.94
First round 3 7.58   9.20   7.58 8.08 10.05 9.48 10.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.29   3.00   4.00 3.00 2.47 2.29 3.54
Combined First round 5 1.99   3.33   3.99 1.99 2.75 5.02 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.82   33.95   34.74 34.39 35.43 32.73 30.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.14   13.88   15.01 16.97 13.28 12.14 13.36
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.82   4.42   4.40 4.05 5.89 4.81 3.82
Combined First round 6 2.28   3.89   4.31 3.79 2.28 3.58 5.54
 Skewb Final 2 1.96   3.20   3.58 2.73 4.99 1.96 3.28
Combined First round 1 3.03   3.69   3.65 4.25 5.66 3.03 3.17
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.36   9.10   9.48 9.56 10.10 8.26 7.36
Second round 7 8.77   10.02   9.03 10.16 11.85 10.88 8.77
First round 1 7.84   8.77   9.27 7.84 8.52 9.73 8.53
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.66   2.68   3.37 1.66 2.70 2.52 2.83
Second round 4 1.37   2.72   3.06 2.75 1.37 2.35 4.95
Combined First round 10 2.18   3.95   3.79 2.18 4.05 4.00 4.51
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.94   1:12.70   1:24.13 1:13.03 1:07.57 1:17.50 1:03.94
Combined First round 4 1:01.95   1:07.75   1:04.83 1:10.91 1:01.95 1:07.52 1:20.34
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:16.08   2:25.00   2:34.68 2:16.08 2:24.25
Combined First round 3 2:10.79   2:19.69   2:28.38 2:19.89 2:10.79
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:09.73   4:14.44   4:09.73 4:22.14 4:11.45
Combined First round 5 3:49.62   4:01.35   3:49.62 4:09.79 4:04.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 3 56.04   1:02.55   59.83 1:06.39 1:02.95 1:04.87 56.04
Combined First round 3 56.97   1:00.03   57.81 1:01.14 1:05.63 56.97 1:01.13
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.40   4.14   4.19 3.42 3.40 4.82 6.14
Second round 6 1.83   4.32   4.16 2.98 7.48 1.83 5.83
Combined First round 5 2.45   3.49   9.03 3.78 2.45 3.60 3.10
 Skewb Final 2 2.32   2.78   2.67 3.09 2.91 2.77 2.32
Second round 2 2.45   3.46   3.53 3.53 3.50 3.36 2.45
Combined First round 1 2.28   2.96   3.37 2.65 2.28 3.60 2.86
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.29   9.07   9.46 8.29 8.59 9.16 10.58
Second round 6 8.98   9.57   10.22 9.80 9.12 9.80 8.98
First round 3 6.74   9.41   6.74 8.61 10.62 10.82 9.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.04   2.30   2.38 2.45 2.80 2.04 2.08
Second round 5 1.88   2.38   3.47 2.25 1.88 1.93 2.97
Combined First round 11 1.92   3.33   3.26 2.98 8.32 1.92 3.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.04   38.07   41.35 37.04 37.52 37.16 39.54
Combined First round 4 35.16   36.56   42.53 37.27 35.16 35.28 37.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:08.18   1:18.41   1:14.07 1:29.45 1:08.18 1:20.12 1:21.05
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:52.69   2:22.39   2:43.57 1:52.69 2:30.92
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:54.38   4:10.35   4:07.43 3:54.38 4:29.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.52   14.05   15.05 14.06 13.04 10.52 DNF
Combined First round 4 12.77   15.56   20.74 12.77 15.53 15.25 15.89
 Megaminx Final 4 54.05   56.69   55.71 1:12.12 58.93 55.44 54.05
Combined First round 4 53.39   1:02.88   1:00.62 1:07.29 1:06.17 1:01.86 53.39
 Pyraminx Final 16 3.32   6.16   5.81 8.07 DNF 4.59 3.32
Second round 10 4.03   4.83   4.71 4.77 4.03 DNF 5.02
Combined First round 10 4.33   5.11   5.10 5.84 4.40 DNF 4.33
 Skewb Final 2 2.26   2.92   3.54 3.16 2.28 3.32 2.26
Second round 1 1.39   2.03   WR 2.48 1.91 1.71 1.39 4.98
Combined First round 1 2.88   3.18   3.01 3.21 2.88 4.79 3.32
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.88   17.90   14.88 16.73 28.52 20.61 16.37
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.24   9.86   9.66 11.30 8.68 7.24 11.24
Semi Final 12 7.99   9.95   11.27 9.51 7.99 10.16 10.19
Second round 2 7.16   8.26   7.16 8.06 14.43 9.10 7.62
First round 11 8.45   10.16   8.45 9.68 10.78 10.01 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.85   2.48   3.35 4.35 2.21 1.85 1.88
Second round 4 1.56   2.52   2.55 2.55 2.46 2.56 1.56
First round 3 2.17   2.34   2.36 2.50 4.21 2.17 2.17
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 34.68   43.57   34.68 40.70 52.65 1:36.60 37.36
Combined First round 4 30.48   35.56   40.08 37.97 33.54 30.48 35.16
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:02.17   1:10.77   1:12.20 1:02.17 1:09.45 1:10.65 1:18.73
Combined First round 9 1:07.13   1:12.35   1:10.37 1:07.13 1:18.18 1:08.51 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:28.24   2:31.94   2:31.01 2:36.56 2:28.24
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:15.38   4:30.98   4:15.38 4:26.68 4:50.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:09.26   DNF   3:09.26 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.20   15.88   17.95 15.35 DNF 14.20 14.33
Combined First round 8 14.37   16.88   19.73 17.01 14.37 16.13 17.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 11.56   16.43   19.48 14.24 DNF 15.57 11.56
 Megaminx Final 10 55.76   1:02.47   1:03.90 1:05.66 1:03.11 1:00.40 55.76
Combined First round 10 54.11   1:02.69   54.11 57.27 1:17.10 56.09 1:14.71
 Pyraminx Final 13 3.63   5.53   5.61 4.64 3.63 6.35 6.57
Second round 8 2.67   3.79   5.02 2.88 2.67 3.48 6.49
First round 24 4.42   5.58   6.64 4.70 5.41 4.42 6.88
 Skewb Final 2 2.34   3.06   2.57 3.08 3.54 3.55 2.34
Second round 3 2.00   2.86   2.59 4.16 2.00 3.22 2.76
First round 5 2.67   4.08   4.85 2.67 3.31 4.21 4.72
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 20.23   26.97   22.68 20.23 53.68 30.81 27.43
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.18   9.49   9.71 9.81 9.39 9.36 8.18
Second round 2 6.89   8.91   9.66 7.97 9.83 9.11 6.89
First round 2 7.75   8.99   7.75 8.91 8.52 9.53 11.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88   2.49   1.88 4.67 3.34 2.15 1.98
Second round 4 1.69   2.43   1.80 3.37 3.83 2.13 1.69
Combined First round 1 1.99   2.18   2.36 2.14 2.03 1.99 4.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.52   36.07   38.03 41.70 32.84 37.35 32.52
Combined First round 2 33.64   35.48   38.28 36.21 34.20 33.64 36.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.12   16.11   16.39 18.51 15.12 15.77 16.18
Combined First round 5 15.29   16.48   15.86 17.55 15.29 16.87 16.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 15.64   17.68   DNF 18.37 17.72 15.64 16.94
 Megaminx Final 6 1:05.21   1:13.74   1:13.71 1:21.41 1:05.21 1:20.15 1:07.35
Combined First round 5 1:01.83   1:13.02   1:22.52 1:15.17 1:01.83 1:10.02 1:13.87
 Pyraminx Second round 13 4.58   5.73   4.61 6.56 4.58 6.06 6.52
Combined First round 6 2.99   3.90   3.33 4.81 2.99 3.56 7.99
 Skewb Final 4 2.53   3.78   3.71 5.59 4.54 2.53 3.10
Second round 3 2.15   3.23   4.02 2.15 3.65 2.99 3.06
Combined First round 1 1.94   2.55   WR 2.54 2.23 2.87 1.94 3.18
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 19.02   27.92   28.33 26.51 28.92 19.02 36.27
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.86   9.58   7.86 10.36 11.68 10.00 8.37
Second round 6 8.69   9.41   8.69 9.09 20.13 9.85 9.29
First round 1 6.84   8.62   11.03 9.76 6.84 8.72 7.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.97   2.72   1.97 2.85 2.77 2.55 7.72
Second round 2 1.32   1.92   2.30 3.18 1.47 1.32 1.99
First round 3 1.92   2.70   1.92 2.50 3.60 2.01 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.53   38.45   38.93 47.70 40.12 36.29 30.53
Combined First round 4 33.87   36.84   35.06 40.89 34.75 33.87 40.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.76   1:19.37   1:10.76 1:27.70 1:15.00 1:19.38 1:23.73
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:27.54   2:33.66   2:27.54 2:33.14 2:40.29
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:39.67   4:51.85   4:39.67 5:02.24 4:53.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:26.06   DNF   DNF 2:26.06 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.14   15.63   15.30 15.14 15.32 16.26 16.76
Combined First round 2 13.69   14.51   15.18 13.70 13.69 14.64 16.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:00.96   1:11.66   1:10.61 1:16.54 1:00.96 1:22.42 1:07.82
 Pyraminx Second round 17 3.81   4.91   7.17 4.58 3.81 5.68 4.46
First round 15 3.13   5.83   6.69 3.13 5.65 5.15 DNF
 Skewb Final 2 2.40   2.73   3.03 2.40 2.63 2.52 5.72
Second round 1 2.21   3.13   3.19 3.82 2.21 2.38 8.69
First round 1 2.42   3.42   3.71 2.42 3.78 5.67 2.76
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.03   8.85   8.65 8.87 8.03 9.04 10.54
Second round 2 7.91   8.26   7.91 8.55 8.17 8.85 8.06
First round 2 7.62   9.01   12.62 9.66 7.62 8.74 8.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.40   2.90   2.70 3.03 2.40 3.01 2.99
Combined First round 4 2.16   2.30   2.16 2.26 2.40 2.69 2.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 37.82   39.70   41.21 39.86 42.77 38.03 37.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.33   14.48   15.87 14.21 13.35 17.02 13.33
Combined First round 3 11.37   15.96   11.37 36.96 17.47 15.97 14.45
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.73   3.81   3.37 2.73 4.21 3.84 4.77
Combined First round 4 4.15   4.64   7.24 4.15 4.28 4.23 5.41
 Skewb Final 2 1.56   2.88   3.00 2.74 2.89 3.14 1.56
Combined First round 1 1.89   2.68   3.30 2.24 3.11 2.69 1.89
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.62   9.23   9.20 10.74 9.39 8.62 9.11
Semi Final 6 8.34   9.10   8.53 10.24 8.53 28.81 8.34
Second round 12 8.11   10.12   10.77 9.35 11.09 8.11 10.25
First round 9 9.12   9.83   9.32 DNF 10.61 9.55 9.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.66   2.84   3.23 2.80 1.66 2.64 3.08
Second round 3 2.10   2.41   2.90 2.10 2.48 2.39 2.35
Combined First round 5 1.91   2.80   2.53 2.93 2.93 3.64 1.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.33   33.80   33.27 31.33 35.64 32.48 37.18
Combined First round 5 33.66   37.37   37.77 34.94 33.66 39.41 48.24
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.16   1:13.56   1:12.12 1:19.88 1:06.16 1:14.45 1:14.11
Combined First round 8 1:03.51   1:17.99   1:29.61 1:14.28 1:17.53 1:22.16 1:03.51
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:32.28   3:12.16   2:32.28 2:36.25 4:27.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:55.62   5:07.04   5:03.02 4:55.62 5:22.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:26.45   DNF   DNF 3:26.45 DNF
First round 15 3:27.63   DNF   DNF 3:27.63 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.11   13.94   16.76 13.34 13.11 14.03 14.46
Combined First round 5 13.70   15.99   16.22 16.89 14.87 16.89 13.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 15.14   16.10   15.71 16.83 15.14 15.76 16.87
 Megaminx Final 13 1:10.00   1:16.76   1:12.92 1:34.51 1:19.39 1:10.00 1:17.97
Combined First round 13 1:22.82   1:28.27   1:22.82 1:36.37 1:25.11 1:23.34 1:42.67
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.10   4.49   6.26 2.10 4.34 3.60 5.52
Second round 13 4.16   5.49   7.06 4.94 4.48 7.44 4.16
Combined First round 13 4.41   5.27   DNF 5.49 4.41 4.45 5.88
 Skewb Final 2 2.48   3.15   2.48 6.46 3.43 2.92 3.11
Combined First round 2 2.23   2.94   4.91 3.56 2.31 2.96 2.23
 Square-1 Combined Final 21 14.31   38.09   34.42 14.31 22.19 1:22.90 57.66
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 206 8.70   11.46   10.46 11.31 12.60 8.70 DNF
First round 74 9.09   9.57   9.63 9.13 10.36 9.96 9.09
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 33 1.43   2.61   2.13 1.43 DNF 2.97 2.74
Second round 15 1.60   2.32   1.60 2.19 2.81 3.39 1.95
Combined First round 25 2.00   2.56   2.00 3.03 3.32 2.56 2.10
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 56 29.10   38.90   39.64 44.11 39.01 29.10 38.06
First round 51 33.76   37.53   35.78 40.43 39.34 33.76 37.46
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 69 1:09.75   1:16.45   1:25.34 1:15.32 1:10.85 1:09.75 1:23.19
First round 62 1:11.09   1:14.21   1:23.43 1:11.43 1:11.09 1:14.26 1:16.95
 6x6x6 Cube First round 99 2:48.70   2:51.86   2:51.51 2:48.70 2:55.38
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 33   36.00   33 38 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 63 14.83   16.87   17.70 17.61 14.83 21.56 15.31
First round 43 13.32   15.64   16.99 15.07 17.19 14.87 13.32
 Rubik's Clock First round 87 15.06   16.61   16.60 16.04 15.06 17.19 25.14
 Megaminx First round 155 1:17.83   1:37.20   1:17.83 1:32.31 1:49.50 1:35.19 1:44.10
 Pyraminx Second round 62 2.36   4.96   6.10 7.22 2.36 5.03 3.74
Combined First round 62 3.55   4.79   5.91 5.39 4.17 4.82 3.55
 Skewb Final 1 2.52   2.86   2.52 2.80 3.22 2.75 3.04
Second round 7 2.67   3.31   5.17 3.60 2.67 3.10 3.23
First round 1 2.53   3.13   2.76 2.53 3.45 4.54 3.19
 Square-1 First round 102 17.57   22.70   23.35 28.47 20.83 23.93 17.57
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.19   9.97   10.50 8.19 8.96 12.86 10.46
Second round 7 8.81   10.34   8.81 8.91 15.96 9.89 12.22
First round 7 9.87   10.47   10.65 10.00 11.02 9.87 10.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.07   2.42   2.81 2.07 2.32 11.76 2.14
Second round 3 2.29   2.58   2.30 2.92 2.96 2.51 2.29
First round 3 2.07   2.87   5.87 4.11 2.07 2.40 2.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.64   38.93   37.60 39.50 39.68 34.64 40.82
Combined First round 5 37.59   43.03   48.30 52.98 40.92 37.59 39.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:17.84   1:22.39   1:17.84 1:28.18 1:23.09 1:20.82 1:23.26
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:40.24   2:47.27   2:59.33 2:42.24 2:40.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.29   17.81   18.01 20.69 18.07 17.36 13.29
First round 3 14.60   16.24   17.53 DNF 15.27 14.60 15.92
 Rubik's Clock First round 8 11.17   DNF   11.17 DNF 12.51 15.43 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.68   3.56   3.48 3.24 3.96 2.68 4.58
Second round 2 3.41   4.13   4.48 4.51 3.41 3.96 3.95
First round 7 3.52   5.76   4.84 3.52 5.82 DNF 6.61
 Skewb Final 1 3.03   3.60   5.21 3.17 3.03 3.68 3.95
Second round 3 1.51   3.29   3.52 3.90 1.51 2.74 3.62
First round 4 2.93   4.90   3.19 2.93 6.20 5.30 DNF
 Square-1 Final 4 17.49   22.41   21.93 24.92 22.54 17.49 22.75
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.35   9.31   10.44 9.04 9.89 9.00 7.35
Second round 3 8.04   9.57   8.04 8.36 11.33 9.28 11.06
First round 2 6.96   8.60   11.38 7.56 9.35 8.89 6.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.21   2.32   2.50 2.55 2.23 2.21 2.24
Combined First round 4 1.72   2.79   1.72 2.59 3.36 3.19 2.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 37.64   42.77   39.88 43.28 45.16 37.64 53.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:15.21   1:24.18   1:29.06 1:15.21 1:26.29 1:22.04 1:24.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.64   14.44   12.64 14.14 14.93 14.25 16.52
Combined First round 6 14.66   18.28   17.49 21.34 24.72 16.00 14.66
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 3.53   5.28   6.60 7.20 3.53 4.59 4.66
 Skewb Final 2 2.65   3.36   3.56 3.49 2.65 3.03 4.68
Combined First round 1 2.37   3.01   2.73 5.21 2.37 2.53 3.78
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.38   8.69   8.40 10.02 9.04 7.38 8.62
Second round 7 8.28   10.28   9.55 10.34 10.96 8.28 11.07
First round 5 10.06   10.59   10.91 10.37 10.06 11.84 10.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.77   4.73   4.36 5.28 DNF 3.77 4.56
Second round 3 2.41   3.05   DNF 3.72 2.76 2.41 2.66
Combined First round 4 1.81   3.19   3.84 6.70 3.80 1.94 1.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.61   39.12   39.20 39.36 38.80 43.80 38.61
Combined First round 5 37.32   45.05   49.55 40.60 DNF 37.32 44.99
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.67   1:18.21   1:17.43 1:22.76 1:12.67 1:21.25 1:15.94
Combined First round 3 1:11.50   1:22.13   1:29.60 1:15.26 1:22.89 1:28.24 1:11.50
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:39.84   2:50.36   2:58.20 2:39.84 2:53.05
Combined First round 3 2:56.12   3:00.86   2:56.12 3:01.18 3:05.27
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:40.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.77   15.81   14.44 17.42 29.14 15.58 13.77
Combined First round 4 15.61   17.49   16.71 17.90 17.85 26.84 15.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 9.51   18.00   12.23 DNF 9.51 16.83 24.94
 Megaminx Final 4 1:18.91   1:22.76   1:23.07 1:19.28 1:18.91 1:30.04 1:25.93
Combined First round 2 1:10.29   1:13.91   1:10.37 1:23.12 1:10.29 1:17.18 1:14.17
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.13   4.78   5.02 4.13 4.57 4.76 6.12
Second round 5 3.32   4.65   5.57 6.58 3.75 4.62 3.32
First round 8 3.03   5.10   6.18 3.87 3.03 6.74 5.24
 Skewb Final 1 2.37   3.02   2.84 4.60 3.37 2.37 2.85
Second round 1 1.53   2.79   2.43 3.47 3.09 2.86 1.53
Combined First round 1 2.18   3.72   3.00 2.90 2.18 5.25 5.25
 Square-1 Final 4 18.62   23.50   18.62 26.23 24.10 25.85 20.54
Combined First round 6 24.04   26.58   25.19 25.87 28.69 32.52 24.04
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.57   9.75   8.57 9.54 10.70 10.66 9.05
Second round 6 7.98   9.98   12.28 7.98 8.07 9.58 14.06
First round 10 9.64   10.79   11.56 9.64 10.71 10.73 10.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.27   3.89   4.52 3.18 3.97 5.12 2.27
Second round 1 1.72   2.10   1.72 2.62 2.96 1.94 1.73
First round 7 2.38   3.52   3.07 4.05 4.35 3.45 2.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.36   41.15   46.16 47.74 41.16 34.36 36.12
Combined First round 5 32.18   43.42   47.89 49.89 37.15 32.18 45.21
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.35   1:21.47   1:25.32 1:24.60 1:12.35 1:24.03 1:15.78
Combined First round 7 1:15.40   1:20.12   1:29.72 1:19.49 1:22.02 1:15.40 1:18.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:47.01   DNF   3:16.52 2:47.01 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:56.47   5:49.71   5:33.80 4:56.47 6:58.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 4:11.59   DNF   DNF 4:11.59 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.43   13.25   13.52 13.52 11.43 12.71 14.69
Second round 3 13.90   15.45   15.84 17.56 15.49 13.90 15.01
Combined First round 4 13.75   15.78   13.75 14.95 15.28 17.12 20.01
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.00   14.19   26.31 14.95 13.00 13.94 13.68
 Megaminx Final 6 1:11.47   1:20.97   1:26.53 1:18.44 1:11.47 1:23.86 1:20.60
Combined First round 10 1:20.69   1:35.49   1:29.82 1:45.38 1:31.27 1:48.85 1:20.69
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.80   6.24   3.80 4.45 10.23 6.87 7.39
First round 4 3.12   3.33   3.25 3.40 3.12 6.28 3.33
 Skewb Final 1 2.78   2.93   2.78 3.01 2.78 3.42 3.00
Second round 2 2.48   2.88   2.84 2.58 2.48 3.23 3.66
First round 2 2.49   3.12   2.84 2.78 3.80 3.74 2.49
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 24.12   29.52   56.24 29.10 24.12 28.74 30.73
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.24   9.74   9.73 10.32 12.83 8.24 9.16
Second round 2 8.16   8.93   10.53 8.16 8.90 9.26 8.64
First round 5 9.08   9.61   9.30 10.13 10.56 9.39 9.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.84   3.16   2.05 7.08 2.54 4.90 1.84
Combined First round 9 2.62   3.73   7.87 3.46 4.30 2.62 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.20   41.16   40.73 38.20 47.72 44.25 38.49
Combined First round 3 32.13   39.41   43.71 51.00 36.67 32.13 37.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.01   16.00   15.10 17.29 15.62 19.12 14.01
Combined First round 3 13.82   17.25   16.43 21.61 13.82 18.29 17.03
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.12   5.62   DNF 4.12 4.79 5.19 6.89
Combined First round 9 3.73   4.99   6.08 4.43 3.73 4.65 5.88
 Skewb Final 1 2.41   2.62   WR 2.49 3.41 2.41 2.43 2.95
Combined First round 1 2.59   2.95   2.81 2.59 2.66 3.56 3.38
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.38   9.09   9.61 8.49 7.38 12.19 9.18
Second round 2 7.69   9.21   8.44 8.74 12.44 10.45 7.69
First round 5 9.41   10.30   9.53 9.41 13.78 11.73 9.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.38   2.95   3.44 3.01 2.48 2.38 3.35
Second round 7 2.70   3.35   2.70 2.80 3.82 5.07 3.44
First round 2 1.79   2.33   2.67 3.62 2.29 2.04 1.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.10   38.68   36.26 43.16 36.62 36.10 43.75
Combined First round 4 37.83   38.72   37.95 39.26 44.73 38.94 37.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.35   1:19.99   1:17.54 1:39.09 1:26.68 1:15.74 1:11.35
Combined First round 8 1:20.56   1:27.44   1:26.86 1:32.45 1:29.82 1:25.64 1:20.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:26.96     3:26.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:56.95     4:56.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.29   18.25   15.29 34.52 16.61 17.18 20.96
Second round 4 15.61   16.63   17.97 16.25 23.03 15.68 15.61
Combined First round 6 14.62   17.58   14.62 14.93 20.45 17.37 21.99
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 14.06   16.80   14.06 15.17 14.55 DNF 20.69
Combined First round 10 16.26   17.16   20.19 17.47 17.04 16.98 16.26
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:22.52   1:25.27   1:36.48 1:28.74 1:24.22 1:22.84 1:22.52
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.35   5.53   4.26 5.73 6.59 3.35 7.43
Second round 4 2.69   3.95   5.01 3.99 6.51 2.69 2.85
First round 5 3.30   4.22   3.51 3.30 3.79 5.36 8.39
 Skewb Final 2 1.47   3.00   1.47 3.15 2.49 4.27 3.36
Second round 2 2.21   3.24   2.75 3.53 3.55 2.21 3.45
First round 1 2.76   3.58   4.73 3.32 4.05 2.76 3.36
 Square-1 Final 8 14.52   28.50   33.23 14.52 27.59 24.69 33.60
Combined First round 9 23.75   27.07   24.35 31.41 25.46 34.50 23.75
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.42   10.10   8.65 10.14 8.42 13.83 11.50
Second round 2 8.77   9.30   8.77 9.37 9.21 9.31 10.13
First round 11 8.95   10.72   10.70 9.62 11.83 8.95 12.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.45   2.77   2.80 2.97 2.45 3.15 2.55
Combined First round 8 2.24   3.87   2.24 5.67 7.35 2.69 3.24
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.90   40.64   39.92 33.90 44.62 42.29 39.72
Combined First round 3 34.28   38.02   40.45 39.32 34.28 37.68 37.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 12.60   18.56   18.74 12.60 18.79 18.16 19.55
Combined First round 4 13.46   15.70   15.63 18.99 13.94 13.46 17.54
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:11.30   1:17.84   1:24.74 1:19.00 1:13.69 1:20.82 1:11.30
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.45   3.99   3.24 6.76 2.45 5.13 3.61
Combined First round 5 3.20   4.34   4.22 4.49 4.31 5.03 3.20
 Skewb Final 2 2.89   3.62   2.89 3.62 4.22 4.93 3.01
Combined First round 3 2.07   3.53   3.21 4.28 2.07 3.11 6.43
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.67   9.84   11.08 6.67 10.22 10.31 8.98
Second round 9 9.37   10.68   9.93 11.84 9.37 11.46 10.66
First round 1 8.46   9.21   9.89 8.85 8.46 10.11 8.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.51   2.92   3.74 4.51 2.90 2.11 1.51
Second round 2 1.81   2.67   1.81 2.36 3.60 2.73 2.92
First round 7 2.57   3.75   2.77 4.88 4.83 3.65 2.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.40   40.77   37.34 44.76 43.99 40.97 36.40
Second round 2 36.09   39.05   36.09 42.79 38.22 42.41 36.51
Combined First round 5 41.41   42.95   41.89 41.41 45.48 42.59 44.37
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.83   1:17.86   1:16.01 1:24.07 1:11.83 1:16.49 1:21.08
Second round 3 1:11.54   1:21.67   1:11.54 1:22.75 1:28.78 1:33.91 1:13.48
Combined First round 5 1:15.03   1:21.24   1:30.05 1:19.79 1:15.03 1:22.65 1:21.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.34   15.99   18.18 15.60 14.34 16.74 15.63
Second round 3 14.68   16.30   18.94 15.10 18.58 15.21 14.68
Combined First round 2 13.96   16.80   13.96 16.01 28.54 17.72 16.66
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:33.54   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.54
Combined First round 6 2:34.43     2:34.43
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.45   10.56   9.58 11.62 8.45 13.02 10.49
Semi Final 1 7.21   8.92   8.84 7.21 11.20 8.61 9.30
Second round 22 8.77   11.31   14.42 9.35 13.71 8.77 10.87
First round 7 8.67   10.33   11.72 8.67 12.30 9.31 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.75   3.04   3.18 3.56 7.51 2.39 1.75
Second round 4 1.92   2.69   2.42 2.88 2.77 3.10 1.92
First round 3 1.68   2.62   1.68 5.77 2.71 2.91 2.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.84   40.58   40.33 40.10 41.31 38.84 44.04
Combined First round 6 36.28   42.69   45.63 45.31 43.89 36.28 38.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:21.87   1:24.98   1:24.06 1:37.05 1:28.53 1:21.87 1:22.36
Combined First round 6 1:18.99   1:23.84   1:23.16 1:26.99 1:30.93 1:21.38 1:18.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:54.66   3:07.63   2:54.66 3:16.00 3:12.22
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:58.67   6:01.29   6:02.45 5:58.67 6:02.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.24   15.53   14.24 16.39 14.99 16.96 15.20
Combined First round 5 14.89   15.71   14.91 16.29 16.25 14.89 15.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 17.50   20.01   17.50 18.62 23.91 DNF 17.51
 Megaminx Final 14 1:27.96   1:32.96   1:42.46 1:28.60 1:30.84 1:27.96 1:39.44
Combined First round 12 1:15.29   1:24.45   1:33.77 1:31.46 1:18.40 1:15.29 1:23.50
 Pyraminx Final 12 3.63   4.44   6.85 4.16 3.77 3.63 5.38
Second round 10 3.34   4.43   4.13 3.34 5.16 4.10 5.07
First round 10 2.38   5.10   2.38 3.21 8.49 6.02 6.07
 Skewb Final 2 2.66   3.48   3.79 3.87 3.59 3.07 2.66
First round 1 1.74   2.80   1.74 3.41 4.51 2.90 2.09
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 20.37   32.24   30.61 31.52 20.37 34.59 43.40
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.33   9.18   9.15 8.33 8.51 11.70 9.87
Semi Final 7 8.91   9.94   10.43 11.36 9.57 8.91 9.83
Second round 11 7.78   10.57   12.16 7.78 12.17 10.59 8.96
First round 7 7.71   9.86   9.41 7.71 11.46 10.04 10.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.46   3.63   3.01 2.46 4.89 4.05 3.84
Combined First round 3 2.31   2.80   3.27 2.56 3.32 2.56 2.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.55   41.50   47.62 42.51 43.23 38.55 38.76
Combined First round 5 35.66   39.08   43.50 35.66 37.31 40.64 39.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:30.02     1:30.02 1:42.68
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:53.08     3:53.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35   36.00   35 36 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.59   16.72   21.22 15.64 15.59 15.63 18.89
Combined First round 3 13.58   15.37   15.61 14.64 19.63 13.58 15.86
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 34 40.04     40.04 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:23.00   1:28.64   1:27.98 1:23.00 1:34.33 1:23.62 2:05.70
 Pyraminx Second round 22 4.00   5.87   4.00 6.06 6.50 5.49 6.07
Combined First round 7 3.99   5.34   3.99 5.54 5.50 5.69 4.97
 Skewb Final 2 2.55   3.48   2.55 3.50 3.44 4.04 3.49
Second round 1 2.79   3.20   4.55 3.33 3.44 2.84 2.79
Combined First round 1 2.40   2.64   2.47 2.82 2.84 2.40 2.62
 Square-1 Final 8 23.10   23.72   23.23 23.35 23.10 29.88 24.57
Combined First round 9 23.40   27.93   24.27 26.54 23.40 32.99 37.50
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.74   11.02   9.74 11.29 9.79 11.99 12.96
Second round 7 8.73   10.49   9.88 10.72 8.73 11.69 10.87
First round 10 9.08   10.96   12.20 9.46 12.25 11.21 9.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.49   2.66   2.57 2.57 2.85 2.95 2.49
Combined First round 3 1.64   2.99   2.93 1.64 3.62 3.86 2.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.96   42.16   49.33 39.96 45.33 40.74 40.40
Combined First round 3 39.11   41.94   52.15 42.33 39.11 41.09 42.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.89   15.39   19.22 15.80 15.45 14.89 14.91
Combined First round 4 13.14   17.41   19.66 21.60 17.94 13.14 14.63
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.92   5.73   6.42 3.92 8.29 6.17 4.60
Combined First round 10 4.09   4.88   4.81 4.09 4.85 7.20 4.97
 Skewb Final 1 1.62   3.01   1.62 4.43 3.05 2.95 3.02
Combined First round 1 2.21   2.63   WR 2.34 4.32 2.82 2.21 2.73
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.77   11.24   11.49 11.15 11.09 12.03 10.77
First round 7 8.56   9.84   10.28 8.56 12.24 8.61 10.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.06   3.69   4.51 4.13 2.06 3.72 3.23
Second round 2 2.11   2.33   3.02 2.11 2.25 2.50 2.25
Combined First round 7 1.89   3.55   3.44 1.89 49.24 2.67 4.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.06   43.75   38.06 44.16 42.88 44.22 51.76
Combined First round 4 37.04   39.46   42.39 40.52 37.46 37.04 40.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:25.10   1:34.68   1:33.28 1:40.79 1:25.10 1:48.67 1:29.98
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:47.81   2:56.89   2:47.81 2:56.30 3:06.55
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:46.20     6:46.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.82   18.12   15.82 17.70 18.75 20.55 17.92
Second round 5 14.95   17.22   14.96 17.43 14.95 19.26 22.81
Combined First round 3 14.48   15.96   14.48 16.70 15.84 15.35 18.25
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.81   5.39   6.46 3.81 5.16 6.86 4.54
Second round 9 3.88   5.21   6.52 5.23 6.31 3.88 4.10
Combined First round 12 3.18   6.16   5.91 3.18 7.25 5.33 12.77
 Skewb Final 1 3.05   3.40   3.10 3.16 3.05 3.93 4.93
Second round 1 2.65   3.25   2.75 3.44 2.65 3.56 3.88
Combined First round 1 2.34   2.97   2.46 5.41 3.00 2.34 3.45
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 17.98   30.42   29.42 42.08 27.17 17.98 34.66
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.62   10.99   12.17 8.62 9.99 10.81 12.45
First round 10 9.48   10.40   9.48 9.54 10.32 11.33 12.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.59   3.01   2.66 3.63 2.59 5.13 2.73
Second round 2 2.22   2.44   2.73 2.22 2.52 2.36 2.44
First round 8 2.16   3.28   2.62 2.50 2.16 5.14 4.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.75   42.86   42.58 43.99 46.57 39.75 42.02
Combined First round 4 32.33   38.30   36.89 44.64 32.33 38.63 39.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:30.64   1:33.74   1:30.91 1:30.64 1:35.91 1:41.15 1:34.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.64   15.81   17.09 15.64 15.81 15.75 15.87
Second round 12 15.56   18.61   20.45 19.55 15.83 15.56 24.05
Combined First round 12 14.79   18.94   20.90 23.81 19.73 16.19 14.79
 Pyraminx Final 9 3.54   5.78   6.32 6.36 4.66 7.27 3.54
First round 9 3.44   5.34   5.83 5.63 6.70 4.56 3.44
 Skewb Final 1 2.58   3.37   3.47 3.87 4.35 2.77 2.58
First round 3 2.57   3.53   5.73 2.57 3.67 3.90 3.02
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 23.79   29.02   29.93 23.79 28.08 32.81 29.04
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 9.39   10.10   10.04 10.35 9.92 10.94 9.39
Second round 53 8.80   10.22   9.38 12.22 10.67 8.80 10.62
First round 67 9.64   10.45   11.06 11.99 9.64 9.71 10.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 2.88   3.77   3.69 2.88 3.66 4.06 3.97
First round 15 2.55   2.93   2.83 3.27 2.69 3.35 2.55
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 77 39.84   45.55   39.84 53.02 43.89 46.56 46.20
Combined First round 62 38.04   44.66   38.04 47.67 45.69 45.50 42.80
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 31   DNF   31 37 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 59 15.88   19.36   19.50 23.28 17.23 15.88 21.36
Combined First round 52 16.32   17.96   16.32 16.43 17.55 19.90 21.75
 Pyraminx Second round 34 4.61   5.51   4.61 7.12 5.49 5.45 5.58
First round 60 4.95   6.35   4.95 6.15 7.11 5.80 7.36
 Skewb Final 2 2.97   3.62   4.28 3.03 3.54 2.97 4.64
Second round 5 3.39   4.10   4.11 3.39 4.01 4.18 5.96
First round 2 2.54   3.17   3.62 2.76 4.06 2.54 3.14
 Square-1 Combined First round 66 24.55   27.19   28.39 26.93 24.55 41.19 26.25
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.05   9.80   9.05 9.67 9.54 10.18 12.75
Second round 10 9.63   11.58   13.47 9.72 13.20 9.63 11.83
First round 8 8.82   11.07   11.75 9.65 11.82 18.80 8.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.47   3.46   2.89 2.65 4.84 2.47 4.90
Second round 8 2.67   3.36   3.24 2.85 8.27 2.67 4.00
First round 3 3.08   3.33   3.39 3.08 3.37 3.23 4.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.73   44.33   42.04 44.05 40.73 48.21 46.89
Second round 7 41.35   47.06   49.31 47.04 1:05.70 44.84 41.35
Combined First round 5 37.05   45.61   48.31 40.46 37.05 49.85 48.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.18   18.53   21.21 17.90 20.14 14.18 17.55
Second round 3 14.04   16.84   18.34 17.10 15.11 14.04 18.30
First round 6 15.65   18.59   18.09 18.21 15.65 19.74 19.47
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 15.05   19.02   19.24 18.27 19.56 15.05 19.55
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.95   7.57   8.85 13.15 6.07 7.79 4.95
Second round 4 3.46   4.31   5.68 4.52 3.46 4.28 4.12
First round 12 5.08   6.17   7.76 5.08 6.11 5.82 6.59
 Square-1 Combined First round 6 16.68   25.57   29.76 16.68 19.63 31.83 27.31
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.74   10.82   10.86 11.09 10.97 9.74 10.64
Second round 12 9.01   11.50   23.68 10.36 9.01 13.58 10.57
First round 10 9.55   10.91   12.71 12.65 10.52 9.55 9.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.89   3.53   4.37 1.89 3.45 2.76 5.50
Combined First round 3 2.17   3.08   2.94 3.85 5.04 2.17 2.45
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.19   45.07   43.94 55.51 42.19 47.38 43.90
Combined First round 3 40.05   42.76   48.03 43.89 40.05 42.92 41.46
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:46.41   2:08.40   2:15.91 2:08.61 1:46.41 2:00.67 2:33.09
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.77   4.31   4.11 5.01 3.77 4.44 4.38
First round 5 4.40   5.42   5.23 5.85 5.17 7.21 4.40
 Skewb Final 1 2.90   3.15   3.24 2.90 3.22 3.33 2.99
Combined First round 12 2.46   7.65   3.34 DNF 2.46 15.97 3.65
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.93   10.14   7.93 12.54 10.81 10.59 9.01
Second round 8 10.10   10.66   10.89 10.64 12.61 10.46 10.10
First round 8 8.60   11.08   13.45 11.17 13.06 8.60 9.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.70   2.81   3.24 3.13 1.70 4.61 2.07
Combined First round 6 2.54   3.09   2.73 3.63 7.77 2.91 2.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 47.18   49.96   56.86 49.14 51.35 49.39 47.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 14.09   18.72   14.09 21.97 19.07 15.13 23.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 15.99   17.73   20.58 16.30 15.99 16.53 20.35
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:57.96     2:07.41 1:57.96
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.60   5.11   4.60 7.59 4.74 5.93 4.66
Combined First round 4 4.69   4.84   5.05 4.70 4.77 4.69 10.30
 Skewb Final 1 2.97   3.40   3.42 3.78 2.97 3.51 3.28
Combined First round 1 3.37   3.62   4.31 3.37 3.56 3.89 3.40
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.82   11.01   11.10 9.82 12.50 10.25 11.68
Semi Final 15 9.60   11.09   9.60 13.93 10.54 11.18 11.56
Second round 33 10.05   12.16   10.05 15.88 10.36 12.21 13.91
First round 9 9.45   10.77   10.79 10.50 11.02 12.69 9.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.94   2.83   3.05 1.94 1.98 3.47 3.63
Second round 6 3.04   3.42   3.63 3.04 3.67 3.46 3.18
First round 5 2.13   2.86   3.57 3.75 2.13 2.88 2.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 52.93   54.42   54.05 54.60 57.69 52.93 54.60
 5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:33.30   1:39.59   1:40.35 1:41.88 1:42.44 1:36.55 1:33.30
Combined First round 13 1:28.50   1:39.03   1:39.21 1:36.89 2:14.16 1:40.98 1:28.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.17   17.63   17.72 17.43 18.58 16.17 17.73
Combined First round 7 15.36   17.19   15.36 17.92 16.59 18.14 17.06
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 15.10   17.03   15.50 15.10 18.41 17.19 22.56
 Megaminx Final 16 2:02.65   2:15.53   2:14.52 2:06.36 2:45.61 2:02.65 2:25.71
Combined First round 14 1:52.19   1:59.97   2:05.19 1:52.19 2:05.03 1:56.12 1:58.77
 Pyraminx Final 13 3.90   6.06   6.91 5.59 3.90 8.60 5.68
Second round 7 3.93   5.02   3.93 4.79 8.11 5.93 4.33
First round 9 5.50   6.02   6.38 5.50 6.01 6.25 5.81
 Skewb Final 2 2.96   3.62   4.73 4.24 3.54 2.96 3.07
Second round 2 2.81   3.90   3.63 4.87 2.81 4.67 3.40
First round 1 2.90   3.57   3.93 3.30 3.49 2.90 4.12
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.06   10.74   10.44 11.25 9.06 10.52 13.70
Second round 9 7.95   11.66   10.40 7.95 10.04 14.73 14.53
First round 5 9.62   10.42   11.30 9.62 10.13 11.48 9.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.79   3.43   5.02 2.79 4.08 3.43 2.79
Combined First round 2 2.29   3.23   4.70 3.33 2.56 3.81 2.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.82   47.73   48.07 45.03 55.13 50.09 42.82
Combined First round 3 41.88   44.60   57.09 42.25 41.88 46.65 44.90
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:31.08   1:43.69   1:43.29 1:47.58 1:40.20 1:48.96 1:31.08
Combined First round 16 1:43.46   1:58.28   1:43.46 2:15.54 1:49.98 2:07.57 1:57.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.15   17.31   18.94 15.96 23.88 17.02 15.15
Combined First round 1 15.90   16.78   17.71 15.90 15.90 16.73 24.45
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.48   6.84   4.48 7.34 6.39 6.78 9.96
Combined First round 5 3.98   5.59   6.36 5.47 DNF 4.94 3.98
 Skewb Final 2 2.59   3.28   3.10 3.57 3.30 2.59 3.43
Combined First round 2 2.26   3.66   3.50 2.26 3.84 4.29 3.65
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 8.05   12.42   12.03 12.61 14.05 8.05 12.61
Semi Final 14 9.52   10.76   11.53 9.52 12.14 10.82 9.92
Second round 38 12.52   12.84   12.61 13.38 13.17 12.75 12.52
First round 25 11.17   11.79   11.17 12.97 12.07 11.63 11.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.19   3.37   2.19 2.23 5.69 3.81 4.08
Semi Final 11 1.84   2.99   4.00 2.46 2.51 1.84 4.61
Second round 9 2.85   3.41   3.10 4.62 3.72 3.42 2.85
Combined First round 13 1.76   3.61   3.44 3.46 4.01 1.76 3.94
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 48.70   52.66   53.89 50.86 53.22 57.10 48.70
Combined First round 13 43.22   47.52   44.75 53.00 47.23 43.22 50.59
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 30 1:48.32   1:49.54   1:58.82 1:51.60 1:48.32 1:48.58 1:48.44
Combined First round 24 1:31.88   1:40.72   1:46.86 1:45.12 1:31.88 1:42.02 1:35.01
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:18.98     4:18.98
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.32   18.24   17.42 18.84 21.21 16.32 18.47
Second round 6 13.95   18.21   20.71 18.46 13.95 16.87 19.29
Combined First round 7 14.71   18.24   18.04 21.72 20.37 14.71 16.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 21.43     DNF 21.43
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:56.78     1:56.78 2:12.62
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.43   6.52   6.45 6.98 6.14 11.05 5.43
Combined First round 13 4.39   5.23   6.97 5.05 5.71 4.92 4.39
 Skewb Final 5 3.02   3.78   4.33 3.57 DNF 3.44 3.02
Second round 3 2.84   3.38   3.57 3.64 2.84 4.07 2.94
Combined First round 3 3.14   4.26   4.61 3.14 3.53 6.13 4.64
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.60   11.31   11.25 10.92 9.60 11.75 17.32
First round 27 10.32   12.88   13.12 12.72 12.79 10.32 1:59.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.81   2.71   4.76 1.81 2.75 2.46 2.91
Combined First round 5 2.66   3.27   DNF 3.42 3.43 2.97 2.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:00.00     1:00.00 1:00.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:49.95   1:53.88   1:49.95 1:50.65 1:59.01 2:03.41 1:51.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.62   22.48   22.75 21.69 24.00 23.00 18.62
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:39.38     2:53.13 2:39.38
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 4.40   7.41   5.77 6.14 4.40 DNF 10.32
 Skewb Final 3 2.49   4.41   5.59 3.35 4.29 5.95 2.49
Combined First round 1 3.22   3.66   3.22 3.74 3.61 3.62 4.02
  SLS Rybnik 2015   (2015-6-6~7)
SLS Rybnik 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.59   13.08   16.30 10.59 16.61 12.26 10.67
First round 27 11.57   14.59   11.57 14.70 14.11 15.44 14.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.16   3.44   3.64 4.40 3.20 3.16 3.48
Second round 7 3.16   3.73   3.90 3.23 3.16 6.74 4.07
First round 4 3.23   3.76   4.32 5.96 3.69 3.26 3.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.23   49.99   50.51 44.23 58.14 46.66 52.79
Second round 12 50.76   53.01   50.76 54.64 52.49 51.91 57.74
First round 15 52.28   54.03   57.91 55.67 52.28 52.99 53.43
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:39.13   1:49.46   1:39.13 1:40.00 1:58.58 1:49.81 2:05.12
First round 11 1:34.61   1:55.30   1:51.00 1:59.74 1:34.61 1:55.15 2:06.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.75   16.94   17.58 15.75 16.25 18.23 16.98
First round 2 13.96   17.18   17.80 16.91 13.96 19.50 16.82
 Megaminx Final 10 2:26.92   2:37.08   2:43.37 3:59.09 2:26.92 2:29.12 2:38.76
First round 12 2:45.51   2:54.93   2:45.51 2:49.13 3:03.27 2:57.43 2:58.23
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.52   5.81   6.01 5.91 5.52 10.14 5.52
Second round 8 5.52   5.96   5.67 6.06 5.52 6.46 6.16
First round 13 5.04   7.34   6.69 7.29 5.04 8.05 9.34
 Skewb Final 2 3.18   3.60   3.41 3.18 3.28 4.11 4.62
Second round 1 3.24   3.57   5.55 3.40 3.28 4.03 3.24
First round 3 2.81   3.79   4.00 2.81 3.69 6.08 3.68
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015   (2015-5-23~24)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.28   12.58   11.60 11.28 14.74 14.70 11.43
Second round 28 11.18   13.45   13.49 13.45 13.42 11.18 15.50
First round 19 11.24   12.41   12.69 12.13 11.24 13.77 12.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.69   3.16   3.02 2.69 2.72 4.25 3.75
Second round 5 1.43   3.49   4.06 3.24 1.43 3.16 4.70
Combined First round 1 2.18   3.03   2.61 3.50 5.82 2.18 2.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 59.70   1:06.29   1:04.43 59.70 1:06.84 1:10.25 1:07.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:09.62     2:27.40 2:09.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.14   19.07   17.14 20.09 21.44 19.87 17.25
Combined First round 12 19.12   23.79   19.12 20.34 24.12 26.90 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 20.40   21.07   22.09 20.60 20.53 22.83 20.40
Combined First round 8 22.93     22.93 26.20
 Pyraminx Final 11 4.27   7.14   6.86 8.33 4.27 8.69 6.24
Second round 5 3.52   5.07   3.52 5.05 5.80 5.50 4.66
Combined First round 10 3.81   6.08   7.03 5.79 5.76 6.69 3.81
 Skewb Final 7 4.20   5.15   4.55 4.20 6.12 4.77 DNF
Second round 1 2.79   3.68   3.48 4.26 4.64 3.29 2.79
Combined First round 2 3.33   3.92   3.33 4.53 3.68 5.47 3.55
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.68   12.15   14.19 12.83 12.16 10.68 11.45
First round 34 12.50   13.51   12.50 15.65 14.19 13.41 12.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.26   3.31   3.30 5.64 3.30 3.26 3.32
Combined First round 8 2.59   3.42   3.63 4.61 2.89 2.59 3.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 47.65   55.93   54.35 48.16 1:05.61 1:05.29 47.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:37.19     2:39.11 2:37.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.75   19.84   20.59 22.63 18.72 20.20 17.75
Second round 12 19.64   21.68   22.45 20.98 21.62 19.64 26.07
Combined First round 15 18.40   21.93   23.35 20.22 22.21 25.89 18.40
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.50   6.20   6.99 5.84 7.24 5.76 5.50
Combined First round 12 5.05   5.76   10.85 5.05 5.70 6.47 5.10
 Skewb Final 1 3.14   3.92   3.14 3.28 5.74 4.65 3.83
Second round 1 3.20   3.74   3.67 3.20 3.39 4.92 4.17
Combined First round 3 2.89   4.80   5.96 4.00 4.44 2.89 6.95
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.23   14.24   12.23 18.03 14.05 14.72 13.94
First round 31 11.89   14.14   11.89 18.24 13.21 13.46 15.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.29   5.16   6.09 4.88 4.29 4.56 6.03
Combined First round 14 2.76   4.33   3.30 2.76 5.66 5.33 4.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:05.79     1:05.79 1:10.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.14   21.21   22.68 19.14 19.32 21.62 23.50
Combined First round 11 19.80   22.08   19.80 21.32 21.16 23.98 23.75
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 20.11     20.11 31.91
 Pyraminx Second round 14 6.14   6.79   6.82 6.14 8.78 6.17 7.37
Combined First round 11 4.07   6.38   6.65 10.04 6.75 4.07 5.74
 Skewb Final 2 3.14   4.11   4.28 3.90 4.14 5.62 3.14
Second round 1 2.84   3.76   3.36 3.54 2.84 4.53 4.37
Combined First round 1 3.31   4.74   6.43 3.85 3.94 3.31 7.00
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 11.08   13.06   13.86 12.65 13.29 13.24 11.08
Second round 23 12.25   13.58   13.90 13.55 13.45 12.25 13.73
First round 36 11.87   14.93   14.11 17.02 15.20 15.48 11.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.10   4.72   2.10 9.68 4.05 6.22 3.90
Combined First round 35 3.41   5.13   5.64 3.41 4.11 5.64 5.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 59.02   1:05.24   1:03.13 1:09.89 1:02.70 1:23.80 59.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.51   25.67   25.92 23.51 24.22 26.88 26.89
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 24.90   28.32   31.88 24.90 25.95 34.53 27.12
 Pyraminx Second round 39 6.42   9.78   8.74 DNF 7.82 6.42 12.78
First round 18 5.63   7.46   14.11 8.44 6.06 7.89 5.63
 Skewb Final 16 4.71   DNF   5.59 8.10 4.71 DNF DNF
Combined First round 9 5.35   5.95   5.86 5.72 6.26 13.31 5.35
  Krakow Cubing Spree 2014   (2014-9-27)
Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 62 16.24   17.54   16.24 19.97 17.05 17.68 17.88
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 1.75   4.95   3.79 5.28 5.78 6.38 1.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:06.73     1:10.93 1:06.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 22.06   25.24   23.45 24.91 22.06 35.51 27.35
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.22   8.20   6.22 9.52 11.68 7.74 7.35
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 99 16.16   18.94   21.56 17.70 20.06 16.16 19.06
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 4.43   5.51   5.62 6.92 5.36 4.43 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 1:19.30     1:41.55 1:19.30
 Pyraminx Combined First round 68 6.45   11.20   14.23 9.34 10.04 6.45 15.31
 Skewb Final 7 5.51   7.02   6.89 8.09 6.21 5.51 7.96
Combined First round 10 5.50   7.95   5.50 8.86 7.73 7.26 9.24
  SLS Chorzow 2014   (2014-5-3~4)
SLS Chorzow 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.28   19.50   21.66 19.62 15.28 19.78 19.11
First round 70 18.66   20.21   19.55 18.66 20.45 20.84 20.62
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.63   5.31   5.83 4.63 5.44 8.26 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:23.92     1:32.55 1:23.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 41.88     49.12 41.88
 Skewb Final 11 4.61   9.06   4.61 8.93 12.81 8.79 9.47
Second round 7 6.46   8.01   9.77 9.26 8.21 6.57 6.46
Combined First round 17 7.39   10.50   9.91 12.25 DNF 9.35 7.39
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 89 19.98   22.53   24.79 23.80 21.64 19.98 22.15
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 3.91   7.30   7.07 3.91 9.07 8.33 6.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 47.97     47.97 50.82
 Skewb Combined First round 50 9.35   22.15   23.88 14.14 33.66 28.42 9.35
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 74 22.77   27.37   22.77 28.75 29.26 24.11 30.32
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 8.32   10.14   11.18 10.52 8.32 13.04 8.73
 Pyraminx Combined First round 68 17.43     21.56 17.43
  SLS Zaglebie 2013   (2013-10-26~27)
SLS Zaglebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 76 22.63   32.92   39.60 39.00 26.71 22.63 33.06
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 8.09   13.24   12.06 24.30 8.09 14.72 12.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 2:56.94     DNF 2:56.94
 Pyraminx Combined First round 56 16.81   18.73   20.52 16.81 20.53 18.80 16.88
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 118 36.69   44.33   36.69 49.59 46.15 45.58 41.25