Fyodor Borisov

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2013BORI01  Russia Male 27 4 8 4

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Clock 5.31 6.69  To The Moon 2017 2017-5-6~7 Combined Final 8.12 6.21 6.49 5.31 7.38
5.76 7.07  Cuberussia in MSK 2017 2017-3-18~19 Final 7.08 7.83 6.30 7.92 5.76
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 57 712 2526 8.95 10.89 2359 669 54
 2x2x2 Cube

5

127 310 1.19 3.58 2035 650 52 1
 4x4x4 Cube 50 628 2322 39.86 43.57 1669 464 33
 5x5x5 Cube 74 827 3035 1:31.17 1:36.78 2574 700 62 1
 7x7x7 Cube 75 742 2481 5:36.77 5:56.12 2364 696 65 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 130 1270 3972 4:48.09

1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 24 275 568 30 39.00 789 330 22 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 59 528 1905 15.57 20.24 2307 609 67
 Rubik's Clock

2

9

33 5.19 6.69 39 13

2

3 6
 Megaminx 136 1217 4235 1:52.94 2:03.27 3993 1116 119
 Pyraminx 73 626 1718 3.53 4.56 741 268 31 1 1
 Skewb 213 1846 5849 6.18 9.89 6419 1943 228
 Square-1 312 2174 6954 1:00.16 1:30.14 6161 1873 297
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Second round 44 11.27   13.43   11.95 15.63 11.27 12.70 21.51
First round 20 9.84   11.15   10.96 12.85 9.84 11.55 10.94
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 150 10.24   11.39   10.24 10.29 12.94 13.37 10.94
First round 178 10.62   11.96   12.64 12.08 10.62 11.16 13.31
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Second round 15 10.36   11.25   10.92 11.68 10.36 11.16 11.75
First round 14 10.15   10.92   10.81 11.66 11.47 10.15 10.48
 YJ Fest 2018 Second round 18 11.73   12.29   11.73 12.05 12.47 12.35 13.00
First round 12 9.08   11.80   14.40 12.06 11.12 12.21 9.08
 HSE Open 2018 Second round 17 10.98   12.61   12.31 14.13 12.66 10.98 12.86
First round 16 10.82   13.25   14.74 12.84 10.82 12.77 14.14
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Second round 13 9.79   11.33   11.80 11.23 10.96 9.79 14.29
First round 15 9.91   11.89   12.75 13.71 9.91 12.13 10.79
 MPEI Open 2017 Second round 33 9.57   12.80   12.58 9.57 12.89 12.94 15.39
First round 33 10.90   12.99   11.26 16.37 DNF 11.34 10.90
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Semi Final 15 10.28     10.28
Second round 28 10.97   13.18   13.99 11.13 17.61 10.97 14.42
First round 11 9.52   10.89   15.18 10.04 9.52 10.88 11.75
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Second round 15 10.39   12.67   10.39 12.23 12.92 12.87 13.41
First round 9 11.19   11.55   12.03 11.81 11.26 11.19 11.59
 To The Moon 2017 Final 8 11.16   12.41   12.28 12.17 11.16 12.90 12.79
Second round 10 10.26   11.89   14.90 10.26 10.74 13.18 11.76
First round 5 8.95   11.08   12.09 14.59 8.95 11.46 9.68
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 18 10.34   12.40   12.70 10.34 12.64 11.85 15.10
First round 28 11.26   14.22   12.29 15.03 11.26 16.86 15.34
 MPEI Open 2016 Second round 44 12.11   14.49   13.92 14.41 15.32 15.13 12.11
First round 30 11.02   13.34   14.61 11.02 12.40 13.02 15.02
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Second round 17 11.20   12.17   12.03 12.78 11.71 11.20 14.20
First round 29 12.84   14.73   12.84 18.26 16.53 14.40 13.27
 Ural Open 2016 Final 4 11.21   15.10   16.43 13.57 15.83 11.21 15.91
Second round 3 10.15   14.61   10.15 19.22 11.56 18.84 13.44
First round 3 13.22   14.27   13.97 14.36 14.47 14.91 13.22
 Kawasaki Spring 2016 First round 36 13.77   14.61   15.15 13.77 26.15 14.58 14.11
 Kanto Spring 2016 Final 19 12.43   14.33   15.05 14.02 12.43 20.36 13.91
 UT Open 2015 First round 45 17.16   20.02   31.90 17.78 18.27 17.16 24.02
 Japan Contest Spring 2015 Second round 26 14.86   16.65   19.22 16.05 16.22 17.68 14.86
First round 22 14.86   16.60   19.34 17.96 14.86 15.27 16.56
 Tokyo Pyraminx 2015 First round 25 12.44   16.28   17.52 18.21 15.53 15.80 12.44
 UT Open 2014 First round 41 16.56   18.23   17.21 16.77 16.56 24.15 20.71
 Asian Championship 2014 First round 83 14.80   17.17   17.05 17.50 16.96 22.50 14.80
 Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014 Final 6 15.55   18.86   17.96 20.21 18.84 15.55 19.78
First round 6 17.13   19.71   21.43 19.75 28.55 17.96 17.13
 Japan Contest Spring 2014 First round 28 15.21   18.75   23.33 19.96 15.21 17.22 19.06
 Kanto Open 2014 Second round 31 16.78   19.84   18.47 30.41 17.36 23.68 16.78
First round 33 17.93   20.98   21.94 18.19 17.93 22.81 23.40
 UT Open 2013 First round 54 24.56   31.15   DNF 28.21 24.56 33.90 31.33
 Kawasaki Autumn 2013 Final 27 23.05   27.27   25.31 DNF 27.97 28.52 23.05
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 23 3.53   4.41   6.83 4.48 3.94 3.53 4.80
 HSE Open 2018 Final 9 3.99   4.71   4.45 4.47 3.99 5.22 7.04
Combined First round 12 2.79   4.44   5.63 2.79 14.24 3.88 3.82
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 12 2.93   5.54   5.05 4.41 2.93 7.15 10.11
First round 5 3.06   3.67   4.44 3.06 4.00 3.53 3.48
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 7 2.56   4.20   4.56 4.82 2.56 7.18 3.21
First round 12 2.71   3.91   4.21 2.71 4.56 4.56 2.96
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 23 3.43   4.96   4.55 14.25 6.69 3.64 3.43
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Second round 15 3.84   4.98   7.13 5.76 3.84 4.56 4.61
First round 13 4.07   5.13   4.42 6.62 4.34 4.07 6.66
 To The Moon 2017 Final 11 3.15   5.02   3.15 5.50 5.21 7.06 4.36
First round 10 2.82   3.63   4.38 3.91 3.44 2.82 3.53
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 8 2.58   4.10   4.63 2.58 4.24 3.51 4.56
Second round 7 2.99   3.58   2.99 3.43 6.18 3.28 4.04
First round 9 2.84   4.43   2.84 5.34 6.85 3.59 4.36
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 24 3.65   4.78   5.12 6.70 3.65 3.65 5.56
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Final 6 3.21   4.19   3.40 5.33 5.25 3.21 3.91
Second round 10 3.21   4.16   5.03 3.21 3.66 3.82 5.00
First round 6 3.25   3.88   3.88 3.95 4.50 3.25 3.80
 Ural Open 2016 Final 4 4.22   4.66   4.53 4.66 6.19 4.80 4.22
Second round 1 3.33   4.18   3.33 4.19 3.96 4.38 5.30
First round 4 3.35   5.76   6.72 5.32 5.23 11.55 3.35
 Kawasaki Spring 2016 Final 3 2.38   3.63   4.59 3.05 3.30 2.38 4.55
First round 6 1.19   4.66   1.19 5.81 4.44 5.86 3.72
 Kanto Spring 2016 Final 14 4.34   5.44   6.47 5.58 4.66 4.34 6.09
 Japan Contest Spring 2015 First round 15 5.36   6.23   5.77 5.83 8.46 5.36 7.09
 Asian Championship 2014 Second round 31 4.11   6.80   4.11 6.30 6.28 8.25 7.83
First round 28 4.91   5.77   5.59 4.91 6.59 5.13 13.53
 Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014 Final 5 4.83   5.28   9.06 5.59 4.90 4.83 5.34
First round 5 6.11   6.87   7.13 6.11 6.46 7.03 9.65
 Japan Contest Spring 2014 First round 16 3.94   7.36   3.94 9.21 8.90 5.97 7.22
 Kanto Open 2014 Final 10 5.78   8.25   9.90 5.78 8.52 6.33 10.11
First round 6 3.93   5.27   5.50 3.94 7.55 3.93 6.38
 Kawasaki Autumn 2013 Final 15 7.13   8.93   8.30 11.21 8.63 7.13 9.86
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 112 39.86   43.57   43.24 53.17 41.83 45.65 39.86
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First round 17 43.94   48.99   43.94 49.36 48.97 48.64 50.28
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 17 48.74   50.35   50.02 49.10 51.93 48.74 55.43
 HSE Open 2018 Final 9 41.30   47.48   1:05.18 49.24 51.30 41.90 41.30
Combined First round 10 43.47   45.91   47.26 45.70 1:01.90 44.78 43.47
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 11 41.17   48.29   45.36 41.17 50.42 49.10 51.02
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 27 47.14   52.68   55.53 49.30 53.20 1:01.89 47.14
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined First round 13 41.78   48.05   44.63 41.78 51.62 49.07 50.45
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Combined First round 13 52.96   57.17   1:00.72 55.31 55.47 52.96 1:00.73
 To The Moon 2017 Combined First round 28 1:12.59     1:12.59 1:28.25
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 6 42.35   48.50   DNF 48.99 42.35 45.50 51.02
Combined First round 9 46.80   51.08   52.43 51.67 46.80 49.14 54.87
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 25 48.33   58.52   58.61 58.30 1:22.29 48.33 58.66
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 32 58.63   1:10.57   1:14.60 1:04.63 1:12.49 58.63 1:33.73
 Ural Open 2016 Final 5 1:11.88   1:18.53   1:15.18 1:11.88 1:22.75 1:17.67 2:04.85
First round 3 1:03.41   1:10.02   1:13.40 1:03.41 1:05.86 1:10.81 1:35.90
 Kawasaki Spring 2016 First round 29 1:07.40   1:17.07   1:29.83 1:23.18 1:07.40 1:18.61 1:09.41
 Japan Contest Spring 2015 First round 28 1:18.03   1:30.77   1:21.58 1:42.44 2:15.75 1:28.28 1:18.03
 UT Open 2014 First round 30 1:06.02   1:24.84   1:21.72 1:22.78 1:30.03 1:38.91 1:06.02
 Asian Championship 2014 First round 65 1:20.06   1:25.21   1:24.96 DNF 1:23.59 1:27.09 1:20.06
 Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014 Final 6 1:59.66   2:20.19   2:32.77 1:59.66 2:28.84 2:18.38 2:13.34
 Japan Contest Spring 2014 First round 28 1:44.71   2:07.35   1:44.71 2:29.38 2:01.71 2:03.80 2:16.55
 Kanto Open 2014 First round 28 1:51.66   2:09.15   1:51.66 1:53.15 2:07.96 2:31.44 2:26.34
 UT Open 2013 First round 23 2:33.81   2:47.50   2:57.27 2:40.18 3:09.22 2:45.05 2:33.81
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 16 1:35.12   1:47.86   1:51.64 1:52.14 1:35.12 1:51.90 1:40.05
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 15 1:40.51   1:46.19   1:47.00 1:44.34 1:47.24 1:40.51 2:26.53
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 23 1:40.96   1:50.44   1:49.69 1:49.31 1:52.31 1:40.96 2:16.35
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 14 1:32.69   1:44.21   2:12.69 1:48.99 1:32.69 1:49.32 1:34.33
 To The Moon 2017 Combined First round 9 1:45.33   1:48.33   1:45.33 1:51.19 1:47.13 1:46.68 2:29.78
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Combined Final 7 1:31.17   1:36.78   1:40.06 1:56.17 1:31.17 1:33.49 1:36.78
 Ural Open 2016 Final 3 1:57.27   2:02.13   2:11.18 2:29.71 1:57.27 1:57.80 1:57.41
First round 4 2:00.91   2:16.11   2:16.81 6:31.84 2:16.10 2:00.91 2:15.43
 Japan Contest Spring 2015 First round 15 2:06.58   2:32.90   2:40.90 2:39.93 2:30.78 2:06.58 2:28.00
 Asian Championship 2014 First round 43 2:31.27   2:39.77   2:40.50 3:13.53 2:31.27 2:38.52 2:40.28
 Kanto Open 2014 First round 16 4:15.55   DNF   DNF DNF 4:15.55 DNF DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 8 5:39.03     5:39.03
 Ural Open 2016 Final 2 5:36.77   5:56.12   6:13.36 5:36.77 5:58.23
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Final 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 HSE Open 2018 Final 10 4:48.09   DNF   DNF DNF 4:48.09
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ural Open 2016 Final 3 15:55.00   DNF   DNF 15:55.00 DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 14 DNF     DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 9 30   DNF   30 DNF DNF
FMC Europe 2018 Final 65 34   39.00   39 34 44
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 8 32     32
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 To The Moon 2017 First round 8 39     39
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 6 45     45
 Ural Open 2016 Final 3 38   42.33   43 46 38
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 17 23.39   27.05   33.29 23.50 31.60 23.39 26.05
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 14 17.02   25.93   27.88 31.18 24.15 17.02 25.76
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 25 19.00   22.56   23.12 19.00 24.92 28.53 19.64
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 9 15.57   20.85   21.00 DNF 17.40 24.16 15.57
First round 8 18.33   20.24   18.77 20.51 21.44 22.37 18.33
 To The Moon 2017 Second round 14 24.17   25.09   24.20 24.17 28.17 26.46 24.62
Combined First round 16 18.66   24.04   19.38 25.35 30.17 27.39 18.66
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 8 23.08   24.88   23.08 27.63 25.67 25.17 23.79
Second round 14 22.25   24.92   22.25 24.55 23.10 32.49 27.12
First round 11 22.03   24.26   24.59 29.77 23.59 24.59 22.03
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 37 24.27   25.96   27.08 24.42 24.27 26.38 27.77
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 32 28.80   33.35   31.11 35.83 28.80 33.20 35.74
 Ural Open 2016 Final 6 26.16   30.08   28.99 31.47 26.16 38.64 29.78
Second round 5 28.26   29.34   30.18 48.22 29.16 28.69 28.26
First round 5 26.58   30.61   26.58 29.75 30.56 31.52 32.00
 Kawasaki Spring 2016 Final 24 40.05   DNF   41.83 40.05 DNF 43.50 DNF
 Asian Championship 2014 First round 46 35.56   46.32   35.56 38.13 49.71 51.22 51.13
 Japan Contest Spring 2014 First round 17 48.19   53.14   51.80 48.19 56.16 57.71 51.46
 Kanto Open 2014 First round 15 37.53   45.15   49.65 41.71 56.36 37.53 44.08
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 2 5.75   6.78   6.23 6.83 7.28 DNF 5.75
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 7 5.57   7.49   5.97 6.66 9.84 5.57 DNF
First round 7 5.88   6.91   7.00 7.73 5.99 9.82 5.88
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 2 6.30   7.23   6.30 7.26 7.83 DNF 6.60
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 2 5.19   6.81   6.94 DNF 6.04 5.19 7.46
Combined First round 2 5.69   7.14   7.09 6.95 7.37 10.81 5.69
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 30 6.49   DNF   DNF 7.53 6.49 9.30 DNF
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 2 6.41   7.13   9.76 6.41 7.46 7.20 6.72
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 2 6.30   7.66   7.68 DNF 7.93 7.38 6.30
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 1 6.47   6.85   6.47 6.63 7.37 DNF 6.54
Combined First round 1 6.68   7.11   10.09 7.42 6.68 7.11 6.81
 To The Moon 2017 Combined Final 1 5.31   NR 6.69   NR 8.12 6.21 6.49 5.31 7.38
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 2 5.76   NR 7.07   NR 7.08 7.83 6.30 7.92 5.76
Combined First round 2 6.38   7.31   7.92 7.39 7.79 6.74 6.38
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 20 6.41   DNF   DNF 6.64 6.41 8.89 DNF
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 7 8.08   11.46   DNF 10.37 13.62 8.08 10.38
 Ural Open 2016 Final 1 8.26   9.08   9.97 9.31 8.26 8.83 9.11
First round 1 8.93   11.16   10.30 12.90 12.09 8.93 11.08
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 20 1:52.94   2:03.27   2:23.68 2:00.02 2:10.83 1:52.94 1:58.95
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 17 1:57.29   2:09.42   2:17.38 2:36.55 1:57.29 2:08.02 2:02.85
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 11 5.00   6.75   5.73 7.15 7.38 5.00 7.61
First round 7 3.66   5.24   7.82 3.66 5.16 4.62 5.93
 HSE Open 2018 Final 5 3.76   4.64   3.76 5.55 4.43 5.82 3.94
Combined First round 5 4.06   4.85   4.06 6.09 4.22 4.96 5.36
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 6 3.72   5.63   3.72 6.61 4.27 6.01 8.43
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 7 3.53   4.74   3.53 5.63 4.85 5.23 4.14
First round 7 4.18   4.87   4.90 4.31 4.18 5.87 5.40
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 10 3.86   5.19   5.53 3.86 5.09 5.25 5.23
First round 10 4.09   4.93   5.27 4.82 4.71 6.99 4.09
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 6 4.41   5.55   4.41 6.18 5.41 5.07 6.48
First round 5 3.87   5.02   3.87 4.73 7.88 4.83 5.50
 To The Moon 2017 Final 5 5.09   5.29   5.16 6.27 5.11 5.09 5.61
First round 9 3.97   6.39   6.64 5.25 3.97 7.29 15.25
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 5 3.94   5.37   5.30 5.90 3.94 5.96 4.91
Second round 6 4.58   5.02   4.96 4.78 4.58 5.32 6.25
First round 6 4.23   4.56   4.23 4.75 4.49 4.92 4.44
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 7 4.14   5.93   6.77 6.96 5.20 4.14 5.83
First round 7 4.30   5.30   4.30 6.31 5.80 5.44 4.67
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Final 10 5.06   6.18   6.25 5.96 6.33 5.06 6.36
First round 3 3.89   5.06   5.82 4.29 5.06 7.43 3.89
 Ural Open 2016 Final 1 4.81   5.74   6.18 5.40 7.66 4.81 5.63
Second round 1 4.63   5.81   7.00 5.13 6.41 5.90 4.63
First round 2 4.35   6.53   5.91 7.43 6.90 6.77 4.35
 Kanto Spring 2016 Final 2 5.41   6.87   7.90 6.96 5.41 6.91 6.75
 UT Open 2015 Final 9 6.80   10.45   11.91 11.22 6.80 12.28 8.21
 Tokyo Pyraminx 2015 Second round 12 5.72   7.21   8.72 6.63 5.72 6.96 8.05
First round 15 5.31   7.62   6.38 8.61 5.31 7.88 14.53
 Asian Championship 2014 First round 29 8.59   15.28   18.34 13.84 19.47 8.59 13.65
 Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014 Final 6 14.90   19.79   22.52 14.90 21.31 17.03 21.02
 Kanto Open 2014 Final 13 12.69   15.69   19.18 16.34 13.46 12.69 17.28
 UT Open 2013 Final 15 10.33   18.01   15.19 10.33 20.69 18.15 42.93
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First round 26 6.18   10.91   14.70 22.53 8.66 9.37 6.18
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 30 7.92   9.89   8.73 9.81 7.92 15.59 11.13
 Ural Open 2016 Second round 10 11.18   15.24   11.94 18.93 20.41 14.86 11.18
First round 10 8.36   18.78   18.94 14.23 8.36 23.16 29.65
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kanto Open 2014 Final 8 1:00.16   1:30.14   1:48.22 1:04.55 1:37.66 1:00.16 DNF
  MPEI Open 2018   (2018-11-23~25)
MPEI Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.27   13.43   11.95 15.63 11.27 12.70 21.51
First round 20 9.84   11.15   10.96 12.85 9.84 11.55 10.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.75   6.78   6.23 6.83 7.28 DNF 5.75
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 150 10.24   11.39   10.24 10.29 12.94 13.37 10.94
First round 178 10.62   11.96   12.64 12.08 10.62 11.16 13.31
 4x4x4 Cube First round 112 39.86   43.57   43.24 53.17 41.83 45.65 39.86
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 5.57   7.49   5.97 6.66 9.84 5.57 DNF
First round 7 5.88   6.91   7.00 7.73 5.99 9.82 5.88
  Svetlye Gory Open 2018   (2018-6-29~7-1)
Svetlye Gory Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.36   11.25   10.92 11.68 10.36 11.16 11.75
First round 14 10.15   10.92   10.81 11.66 11.47 10.15 10.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.94   48.99   43.94 49.36 48.97 48.64 50.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.30   7.23   6.30 7.26 7.83 DNF 6.60
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.73   12.29   11.73 12.05 12.47 12.35 13.00
First round 12 9.08   11.80   14.40 12.06 11.12 12.21 9.08
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.53   4.41   6.83 4.48 3.94 3.53 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.74   50.35   50.02 49.10 51.93 48.74 55.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 30   DNF   30 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.19   6.81   6.94 DNF 6.04 5.19 7.46
Combined First round 2 5.69   7.14   7.09 6.95 7.37 10.81 5.69
 Pyraminx Final 11 5.00   6.75   5.73 7.15 7.38 5.00 7.61
First round 7 3.66   5.24   7.82 3.66 5.16 4.62 5.93
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 34   39.00   39 34 44
  HSE Open 2018   (2018-2-9~10)
HSE Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.98   12.61   12.31 14.13 12.66 10.98 12.86
First round 16 10.82   13.25   14.74 12.84 10.82 12.77 14.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.99   4.71   4.45 4.47 3.99 5.22 7.04
Combined First round 12 2.79   4.44   5.63 2.79 14.24 3.88 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.30   47.48   1:05.18 49.24 51.30 41.90 41.30
Combined First round 10 43.47   45.91   47.26 45.70 1:01.90 44.78 43.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:35.12   1:47.86   1:51.64 1:52.14 1:35.12 1:51.90 1:40.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:48.09   DNF   DNF DNF 4:48.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.39   27.05   33.29 23.50 31.60 23.39 26.05
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 6.49   DNF   DNF 7.53 6.49 9.30 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:52.94   2:03.27   2:23.68 2:00.02 2:10.83 1:52.94 1:58.95
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.76   4.64   3.76 5.55 4.43 5.82 3.94
Combined First round 5 4.06   4.85   4.06 6.09 4.22 4.96 5.36
  Moscow Winter Cubing 2018   (2018-1-4~5)
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.79   11.33   11.80 11.23 10.96 9.79 14.29
First round 15 9.91   11.89   12.75 13.71 9.91 12.13 10.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.93   5.54   5.05 4.41 2.93 7.15 10.11
First round 5 3.06   3.67   4.44 3.06 4.00 3.53 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 41.17   48.29   45.36 41.17 50.42 49.10 51.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:40.51   1:46.19   1:47.00 1:44.34 1:47.24 1:40.51 2:26.53
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:39.03     5:39.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 17.02   25.93   27.88 31.18 24.15 17.02 25.76
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.72   5.63   3.72 6.61 4.27 6.01 8.43
 Skewb First round 26 6.18   10.91   14.70 22.53 8.66 9.37 6.18
  MPEI Open 2017   (2017-11-24~26)
MPEI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 9.57   12.80   12.58 9.57 12.89 12.94 15.39
First round 33 10.90   12.99   11.26 16.37 DNF 11.34 10.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.56   4.20   4.56 4.82 2.56 7.18 3.21
First round 12 2.71   3.91   4.21 2.71 4.56 4.56 2.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.14   52.68   55.53 49.30 53.20 1:01.89 47.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:40.96   1:50.44   1:49.69 1:49.31 1:52.31 1:40.96 2:16.35
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 19.00   22.56   23.12 19.00 24.92 28.53 19.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.41   7.13   9.76 6.41 7.46 7.20 6.72
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.53   4.74   3.53 5.63 4.85 5.23 4.14
First round 7 4.18   4.87   4.90 4.31 4.18 5.87 5.40
 Skewb First round 30 7.92   9.89   8.73 9.81 7.92 15.59 11.13
  Svetlye Gory Open 2017   (2017-9-2~3)
Svetlye Gory Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 10.28     10.28
Second round 28 10.97   13.18   13.99 11.13 17.61 10.97 14.42
First round 11 9.52   10.89   15.18 10.04 9.52 10.88 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.43   4.96   4.55 14.25 6.69 3.64 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.78   48.05   44.63 41.78 51.62 49.07 50.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:32.69   1:44.21   2:12.69 1:48.99 1:32.69 1:49.32 1:34.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.30   7.66   7.68 DNF 7.93 7.38 6.30
 Pyraminx Final 10 3.86   5.19   5.53 3.86 5.09 5.25 5.23
First round 10 4.09   4.93   5.27 4.82 4.71 6.99 4.09
  Ramenskoe Open 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Ramenskoe Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.39   12.67   10.39 12.23 12.92 12.87 13.41
First round 9 11.19   11.55   12.03 11.81 11.26 11.19 11.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.84   4.98   7.13 5.76 3.84 4.56 4.61
First round 13 4.07   5.13   4.42 6.62 4.34 4.07 6.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 52.96   57.17   1:00.72 55.31 55.47 52.96 1:00.73
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.57   20.85   21.00 DNF 17.40 24.16 15.57
First round 8 18.33   20.24   18.77 20.51 21.44 22.37 18.33
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.47   6.85   6.47 6.63 7.37 DNF 6.54
Combined First round 1 6.68   7.11   10.09 7.42 6.68 7.11 6.81
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.41   5.55   4.41 6.18 5.41 5.07 6.48
First round 5 3.87   5.02   3.87 4.73 7.88 4.83 5.50
  To The Moon 2017   (2017-5-6~7)
To The Moon 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.16   12.41   12.28 12.17 11.16 12.90 12.79
Second round 10 10.26   11.89   14.90 10.26 10.74 13.18 11.76
First round 5 8.95   11.08   12.09 14.59 8.95 11.46 9.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.15   5.02   3.15 5.50 5.21 7.06 4.36
First round 10 2.82   3.63   4.38 3.91 3.44 2.82 3.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:12.59     1:12.59 1:28.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:45.33   1:48.33   1:45.33 1:51.19 1:47.13 1:46.68 2:29.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 8 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 24.17   25.09   24.20 24.17 28.17 26.46 24.62
Combined First round 16 18.66   24.04   19.38 25.35 30.17 27.39 18.66
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.31   NR 6.69   NR 8.12 6.21 6.49 5.31 7.38
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.09   5.29   5.16 6.27 5.11 5.09 5.61
First round 9 3.97   6.39   6.64 5.25 3.97 7.29 15.25
  Cuberussia in MSK 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Cuberussia in MSK 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.34   12.40   12.70 10.34 12.64 11.85 15.10
First round 28 11.26   14.22   12.29 15.03 11.26 16.86 15.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.58   4.10   4.63 2.58 4.24 3.51 4.56
Second round 7 2.99   3.58   2.99 3.43 6.18 3.28 4.04
First round 9 2.84   4.43   2.84 5.34 6.85 3.59 4.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.35   48.50   DNF 48.99 42.35 45.50 51.02
Combined First round 9 46.80   51.08   52.43 51.67 46.80 49.14 54.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:31.17   1:36.78   1:40.06 1:56.17 1:31.17 1:33.49 1:36.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.08   24.88   23.08 27.63 25.67 25.17 23.79
Second round 14 22.25   24.92   22.25 24.55 23.10 32.49 27.12
First round 11 22.03   24.26   24.59 29.77 23.59 24.59 22.03
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.76   NR 7.07   NR 7.08 7.83 6.30 7.92 5.76
Combined First round 2 6.38   7.31   7.92 7.39 7.79 6.74 6.38
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.94   5.37   5.30 5.90 3.94 5.96 4.91
Second round 6 4.58   5.02   4.96 4.78 4.58 5.32 6.25
First round 6 4.23   4.56   4.23 4.75 4.49 4.92 4.44
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.11   14.49   13.92 14.41 15.32 15.13 12.11
First round 30 11.02   13.34   14.61 11.02 12.40 13.02 15.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.65   4.78   5.12 6.70 3.65 3.65 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 48.33   58.52   58.61 58.30 1:22.29 48.33 58.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 24.27   25.96   27.08 24.42 24.27 26.38 27.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 6.41   DNF   DNF 6.64 6.41 8.89 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:57.29   2:09.42   2:17.38 2:36.55 1:57.29 2:08.02 2:02.85
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.14   5.93   6.77 6.96 5.20 4.14 5.83
First round 7 4.30   5.30   4.30 6.31 5.80 5.44 4.67
  CCC Summer Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
CCC Summer Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.20   12.17   12.03 12.78 11.71 11.20 14.20
First round 29 12.84   14.73   12.84 18.26 16.53 14.40 13.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.21   4.19   3.40 5.33 5.25 3.21 3.91
Second round 10 3.21   4.16   5.03 3.21 3.66 3.82 5.00
First round 6 3.25   3.88   3.88 3.95 4.50 3.25 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 58.63   1:10.57   1:14.60 1:04.63 1:12.49 58.63 1:33.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 28.80   33.35   31.11 35.83 28.80 33.20 35.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 8.08   11.46   DNF 10.37 13.62 8.08 10.38
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.06   6.18   6.25 5.96 6.33 5.06 6.36
First round 3 3.89   5.06   5.82 4.29 5.06 7.43 3.89
  Ural Open 2016   (2016-7-25~27)
Ural Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.21   15.10   16.43 13.57 15.83 11.21 15.91
Second round 3 10.15   14.61   10.15 19.22 11.56 18.84 13.44
First round 3 13.22   14.27   13.97 14.36 14.47 14.91 13.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.22   4.66   4.53 4.66 6.19 4.80 4.22
Second round 1 3.33   4.18   3.33 4.19 3.96 4.38 5.30
First round 4 3.35   5.76   6.72 5.32 5.23 11.55 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:11.88   1:18.53   1:15.18 1:11.88 1:22.75 1:17.67 2:04.85
First round 3 1:03.41   1:10.02   1:13.40 1:03.41 1:05.86 1:10.81 1:35.90
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:57.27   2:02.13   2:11.18 2:29.71 1:57.27 1:57.80 1:57.41
First round 4 2:00.91   2:16.11   2:16.81 6:31.84 2:16.10 2:00.91 2:15.43
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:36.77   5:56.12   6:13.36 5:36.77 5:58.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 15:55.00   DNF   DNF 15:55.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38   42.33   43 46 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 26.16   30.08   28.99 31.47 26.16 38.64 29.78
Second round 5 28.26   29.34   30.18 48.22 29.16 28.69 28.26
First round 5 26.58   30.61   26.58 29.75 30.56 31.52 32.00
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 8.26   9.08   9.97 9.31 8.26 8.83 9.11
First round 1 8.93   11.16   10.30 12.90 12.09 8.93 11.08
 Pyraminx Final 1 4.81   5.74   6.18 5.40 7.66 4.81 5.63
Second round 1 4.63   5.81   7.00 5.13 6.41 5.90 4.63
First round 2 4.35   6.53   5.91 7.43 6.90 6.77 4.35
 Skewb Second round 10 11.18   15.24   11.94 18.93 20.41 14.86 11.18
First round 10 8.36   18.78   18.94 14.23 8.36 23.16 29.65
  Kawasaki Spring 2016   (2016-5-8)
Kawasaki Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 13.77   14.61   15.15 13.77 26.15 14.58 14.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.38   3.63   4.59 3.05 3.30 2.38 4.55
First round 6 1.19   4.66   1.19 5.81 4.44 5.86 3.72
 4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:07.40   1:17.07   1:29.83 1:23.18 1:07.40 1:18.61 1:09.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 40.05   DNF   41.83 40.05 DNF 43.50 DNF
  Kanto Spring 2016   (2016-3-27)
Kanto Spring 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 19 12.43   14.33   15.05 14.02 12.43 20.36 13.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.34   5.44   6.47 5.58 4.66 4.34 6.09
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.41   6.87   7.90 6.96 5.41 6.91 6.75
  UT Open 2015   (2015-11-23)
UT Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.16   20.02   31.90 17.78 18.27 17.16 24.02
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.80   10.45   11.91 11.22 6.80 12.28 8.21
  Japan Contest Spring 2015   (2015-5-3)
Japan Contest Spring 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.86   16.65   19.22 16.05 16.22 17.68 14.86
First round 22 14.86   16.60   19.34 17.96 14.86 15.27 16.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.36   6.23   5.77 5.83 8.46 5.36 7.09
 4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:18.03   1:30.77   1:21.58 1:42.44 2:15.75 1:28.28 1:18.03
 5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:06.58   2:32.90   2:40.90 2:39.93 2:30.78 2:06.58 2:28.00
  Tokyo Pyraminx 2015   (2015-3-22)
Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 12.44   16.28   17.52 18.21 15.53 15.80 12.44
 Pyraminx Second round 12 5.72   7.21   8.72 6.63 5.72 6.96 8.05
First round 15 5.31   7.62   6.38 8.61 5.31 7.88 14.53
  UT Open 2014   (2014-11-23)
UT Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 16.56   18.23   17.21 16.77 16.56 24.15 20.71
 4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:06.02   1:24.84   1:21.72 1:22.78 1:30.03 1:38.91 1:06.02
  Asian Championship 2014   (2014-11-1~3)
Asian Championship 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 83 14.80   17.17   17.05 17.50 16.96 22.50 14.80
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.11   6.80   4.11 6.30 6.28 8.25 7.83
First round 28 4.91   5.77   5.59 4.91 6.59 5.13 13.53
 4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:20.06   1:25.21   1:24.96 DNF 1:23.59 1:27.09 1:20.06
 5x5x5 Cube First round 43 2:31.27   2:39.77   2:40.50 3:13.53 2:31.27 2:38.52 2:40.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 35.56   46.32   35.56 38.13 49.71 51.22 51.13
 Pyraminx First round 29 8.59   15.28   18.34 13.84 19.47 8.59 13.65
  Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 15.55   18.86   17.96 20.21 18.84 15.55 19.78
First round 6 17.13   19.71   21.43 19.75 28.55 17.96 17.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.83   5.28   9.06 5.59 4.90 4.83 5.34
First round 5 6.11   6.87   7.13 6.11 6.46 7.03 9.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:59.66   2:20.19   2:32.77 1:59.66 2:28.84 2:18.38 2:13.34
 Pyraminx Final 6 14.90   19.79   22.52 14.90 21.31 17.03 21.02
  Japan Contest Spring 2014   (2014-4-29)
Japan Contest Spring 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 28 15.21   18.75   23.33 19.96 15.21 17.22 19.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.94   7.36   3.94 9.21 8.90 5.97 7.22
 4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:44.71   2:07.35   1:44.71 2:29.38 2:01.71 2:03.80 2:16.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 48.19   53.14   51.80 48.19 56.16 57.71 51.46
  Kanto Open 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
Kanto Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.78   19.84   18.47 30.41 17.36 23.68 16.78
First round 33 17.93   20.98   21.94 18.19 17.93 22.81 23.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.78   8.25   9.90 5.78 8.52 6.33 10.11
First round 6 3.93   5.27   5.50 3.94 7.55 3.93 6.38
 4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:51.66   2:09.15   1:51.66 1:53.15 2:07.96 2:31.44 2:26.34
 5x5x5 Cube First round 16 4:15.55   DNF   DNF DNF 4:15.55 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 37.53   45.15   49.65 41.71 56.36 37.53 44.08
 Pyraminx Final 13 12.69   15.69   19.18 16.34 13.46 12.69 17.28
 Square-1 Final 8 1:00.16   1:30.14   1:48.22 1:04.55 1:37.66 1:00.16 DNF
  UT Open 2013   (2013-11-24)
UT Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 54 24.56   31.15   DNF 28.21 24.56 33.90 31.33
 4x4x4 Cube First round 23 2:33.81   2:47.50   2:57.27 2:40.18 3:09.22 2:45.05 2:33.81
 Pyraminx Final 15 10.33   18.01   15.19 10.33 20.69 18.15 42.93
  Kawasaki Autumn 2013   (2013-9-15)
Kawasaki Autumn 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 27 23.05   27.27   25.31 DNF 27.97 28.52 23.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 7.13   8.93   8.30 11.21 8.63 7.13 9.86