Ilya Tsiareshka

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2012TERE01  Belarus Male 107 68 33 36

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 7.36  SPB Spring Open 2015 2015-4-12 First round
10.09  MPEI Open 2013 2013-11-23~24 Second round
13.31  Lutsk Open 2013 2013-8-25 Second round 12.59 15.54 14.49 12.62 12.83
14.30  Podolian Open 2013 2013-7-6~7 Second round 12.50 15.61 10.84 18.71 14.80
 Rubik's Clock 5.89  Welcome to Brest 2018 2018-7-28~29 Combined Final 5.50 5.00 6.57 5.81 6.37
5.99  Chelny Open 2018 2018-6-30~7-1 Combined Final 6.15 5.93 5.35 11.23 5.90
4.93  Welcome to Saratov 2017 2017-6-10~11 Final
6.27  Cuberussia in SPB 2017 2017-2-25~26 Combined First round 6.89 6.22 5.56 8.24 5.70
5.15  SPB Championship 2016 2016-9-3~4 Combined First round
6.55  PSU Open 2016 2016-8-27~28 Combined First round 6.67 6.37 8.98 6.60 6.25
6.61  CCC Summer Open 2016 2016-8-20~21 Combined First round DNF 5.94 7.21 6.01 6.60
6.68  Full Steps in Brest 2016 2016-8-6~7 Final 6.24 5.98 DNF 6.66 7.15
5.26  MCO 2016 2016-1-8~9 Combined Final
5.67  Minsk Winter 2015 2015-12-26~27 Combined Final
5.68  SPB Summer Open 2015 2015-7-18~19 Combined First round
6.76  Ukrainian Open 2015 2015-5-29~31 Final 6.17 6.88 9.21 5.97 7.24
7.32  SPB Spring Open 2015 2015-4-12 Combined Final 6.76 6.73 9.09 8.11 7.08
5.94  Moscow Spring Open 2015 2015-3-13~15 Combined First round
7.38  Dvina 3.0 2015 2015-2-28~3-1 Final 7.20 6.57 7.66 11.58 7.29
6.53 8.54  WWU 2015 2015-1-31~2-1 Final 8.37 6.53 11.23 7.42 9.84
8.85  WWU 2015 2015-1-31~2-1 First round 9.29 9.66 8.71 8.54 7.77
7.13 8.91  Minsk Winter 2014 2014-12-27 Combined Final 10.02 DNF 8.94 7.78 7.13
8.27 9.77  MPEI Open 2014 2014-11-28~30 Combined Final 8.43 8.27 DNF 10.41 10.46
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

4

207 672 7.36 9.87 1109 326

5

7 5 5
 2x2x2 Cube 27 1605 5074 2.66 4.47 5417 1599 29 1 2 2
 4x4x4 Cube 14 742 2771 41.48 45.72 2190 593 12 5 2 8
 5x5x5 Cube 19 1333 4831 1:45.22 1:54.70 4624 1244 19 3 2
 6x6x6 Cube 12 942 3110 3:54.68 4:12.03 3001 893 12 2
 7x7x7 Cube 16 1185 3675 7:25.32 7:40.04 2967 911 12 1 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 11 709 2193 2:48.65 3:56.00 1153 403

8

2 5 5
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

6

212 415 29 43.67 1204 475 14 1 2 5
 3x3x3 One-Handed 48 1828 7252 22.82 32.64 10425 2472 54 2
 Rubik's Clock

1

7

20 4.93 5.89

9

4

1

51 10 1
 Megaminx 21 1298 4512 1:58.63 2:12.99 4377 1251 22 3
 Pyraminx 76 3449 10782 7.01 9.51 8432 2645 55
 Skewb 27 1437 4497 5.50 8.56 4571 1366 28 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

8

453 1119 2/2 14:32

1 1 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Second round 17 10.48   12.32   12.93 13.37 10.48 10.94 13.08
First round 16 10.32   11.28   10.32 10.56 12.05 11.22 DNF
 Siberian Athens 2018 Final 1 9.85   11.08   11.67 9.85 10.01 12.53 11.57
Second round 3 10.26   11.28   11.75 11.28 10.26 11.37 11.20
First round 2 9.72   10.44   10.70 10.78 11.90 9.72 9.85
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 7 10.63   11.67   11.36 12.55 14.08 11.11 10.63
Semi Final 9 10.95   12.02   11.65 12.25 16.58 12.16 10.95
Second round 7 10.56   11.59   12.57 14.03 11.60 10.56 10.60
First round 5 10.85   12.15   13.39 12.10 11.84 12.51 10.85
 Kaspiy Open 2018 Final 3 10.17   11.15   10.64 10.79 10.17 12.01 12.01
Second round 3 11.15   12.29   11.40 12.76 12.70 11.15 15.52
First round 2 10.97   11.85   11.76 11.72 10.97 12.91 12.07
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 10 8.98   12.28   11.73 12.25 12.85 13.32 8.98
Second round 9 9.23   11.13   12.54 11.87 9.23 10.57 10.95
First round 8 9.78   11.32   12.89 12.53 9.78 10.24 11.20
 Pakistan Open 2018 First round 1 11.13   11.49   11.25 11.97 11.13 12.70 11.26
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 11 9.39   12.67   16.88 13.92 10.67 13.43 9.39
Semi Final 9 9.07   11.74   9.07 13.10 10.90 11.69 12.64
Second round 10 10.89   12.31   13.00 11.37 10.89 12.55 13.19
First round 15 11.21   13.04   14.40 11.21 14.25 12.33 12.55
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Second round 18 9.96   14.11   22.02 19.46 9.96 11.05 11.83
First round 9 9.90   11.96   9.90 19.26 11.01 10.40 14.46
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 175 10.92   11.95   10.92 12.47 11.80 12.25 11.81
First round 202 9.72   12.35   13.30 11.95 11.81 15.31 9.72
 Chelny Open 2018 Final 3 10.23   11.18   11.07 11.62 10.84 10.23 13.27
Second round 3 10.04   11.32   10.63 12.03 11.30 10.04 12.86
First round 3 10.29   12.56   13.54 14.64 13.72 10.29 10.41
 Semey Open 2018 Final 3 10.09   10.90   10.67 10.09 10.17 11.87 13.27
Second round 4 9.64   11.83   13.08 11.27 12.86 9.64 11.36
First round 5 10.23   12.15   13.39 10.23 12.64 12.41 11.41
 Almaty Summer 2018 Final 3 11.74   11.93   11.80 11.74 12.06 11.93 13.53
Semi Final 3 10.13   11.90   12.12 11.52 12.06 10.13 12.12
Second round 1 10.59   12.13   13.73 10.59 13.18 11.59 11.62
First round 3 11.56   12.76   13.70 12.79 11.56 12.24 13.24
 YJ Fest 2018 Second round 17 9.90   12.20   12.69 13.80 9.90 11.06 12.86
First round 17 10.79   12.33   13.21 11.16 12.61 14.21 10.79
 Heritage Cubing Day 2018 First round 3 10.81   12.35   10.81 12.24 15.52 13.88 10.92
 Novokuznetsk Open 2018 First round 1 10.63   11.33   10.63 11.02 16.07 11.20 11.78
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 1 9.66   10.63   9.66 10.85 10.23 11.99 10.81
Second round 4 10.35   13.33   13.80 19.07 10.35 13.46 12.73
First round 1 10.17   11.67   12.53 13.50 10.73 10.17 11.76
 CFCTC Open 2018 Final 6 9.74   11.24   9.74 10.98 10.98 14.10 11.76
Second round 8 10.64   12.28   12.87 11.83 13.54 10.64 12.15
First round 7 10.95   11.64   12.06 11.04 10.95 13.38 11.82
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 6 9.74   12.49   13.13 9.74 17.82 11.96 12.38
Second round 4 10.42   11.61   11.06 13.35 10.42 12.47 11.30
First round 3 10.37   11.42   11.38 11.07 10.37 12.29 11.81
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 7 11.47   12.14   11.94 12.14 11.47 12.35 13.58
Semi Final 6 8.56   11.33   12.59 10.76 10.65 8.56 14.80
Second round 8 8.51   12.37   14.76 11.35 12.94 8.51 12.83
First round 14 11.31   15.39   14.78 17.93 16.39 11.31 14.99
 MPEI Open 2017 Second round 28 10.72   12.04   10.72 11.55 14.34 13.48 11.09
First round 16 9.71   11.16   11.28 9.71 12.84 10.75 11.44
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Final 4 12.20   12.85   12.69 12.64 12.20 14.12 13.22
Second round 4 11.28   12.34   11.62 13.84 13.25 12.14 11.28
First round 4 11.49   12.75   11.49 12.32 13.32 13.40 12.62
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 12 12.41   13.73   12.41 DNF 13.28 12.50 15.40
Second round 8 10.99   12.09   11.53 12.66 10.99 12.09 13.21
First round 8 10.34   12.55   11.93 15.21 10.34 12.76 12.96
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 7 10.92   11.58   13.06 11.78 11.12 11.84 10.92
Semi Final 11 10.44   11.66   12.58 12.37 10.74 11.88 10.44
Second round 10 9.90   11.86   13.18 12.50 9.91 14.63 9.90
First round 11 11.32   12.27   11.32 12.95 13.16 11.90 11.95
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 2 10.55   12.13   11.20 13.21 12.30 12.90 10.55
Second round 1 9.84   10.70   13.83 11.06 9.84 10.91 10.12
First round 2 10.87   12.37   12.54 11.52 13.06 13.12 10.87
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Final 2 10.17   11.27   10.17 10.35 12.53 10.94 13.16
Second round 4 10.81   11.64   12.05 10.81 11.50 11.51 11.92
First round 4 11.98   13.34   13.90 12.65 17.20 13.48 11.98
 Cyprus Cube Fest 2017 Final 1 8.83   10.40   9.78 8.83 10.40 13.36 11.03
First round 1 10.01   13.85   17.12 14.27 14.32 10.01 12.96
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Second round 31 11.39   13.32   13.77 12.22 11.39 13.98 14.59
First round 19 9.52   11.79   10.69 12.34 12.34 9.52 16.08
 Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 3 10.09   11.84   13.21 12.16 10.09 11.11 12.25
Second round 3 10.34   11.12   11.75 10.34 10.74 13.55 10.87
First round 2 10.05   11.02   10.10 13.30 12.19 10.78 10.05
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 Final 1 9.90   11.45   11.03 11.67 11.69 11.65 9.90
Second round 2 10.30   11.91   12.16 13.36 10.44 13.12 10.30
First round 1 7.98   9.87   12.27 10.84 9.44 9.32 7.98
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 2 10.10   11.09   11.01 12.47 10.10 10.35 11.92
Second round 3 10.37   11.60   10.37 11.22 12.97 10.61 13.04
First round 3 10.02   11.45   11.85 11.54 10.95 12.89 10.02
 LETI Open 2017 Final 4 11.72   12.21   11.72 12.05 12.48 12.10 12.79
Second round 4 10.57   11.60   10.57 11.67 11.36 11.76 14.56
First round 4 10.03   11.93   12.02 12.37 11.40 13.22 10.03
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 9 10.28   11.58   10.28 11.48 11.26 13.94 12.01
Second round 11 9.53   11.68   9.53 11.63 11.82 11.58 14.68
First round 10 10.15   11.69   14.41 10.15 10.28 12.06 12.74
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Final 2 10.79   12.51   12.08 14.15 12.80 10.79 12.65
Second round 2 10.84   11.88   12.69 13.95 11.83 10.84 11.13
First round 2 10.47   11.92   12.71 11.47 17.88 11.58 10.47
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 6 10.89   12.46   13.10 13.16 14.95 11.13 10.89
Second round 11 13.24   14.83   14.88 13.24 15.09 14.53 16.17
First round 5 11.87   12.29   11.87 11.91 12.28 12.69 13.28
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 9 10.46   13.20   12.39 14.37 13.19 10.46 14.01
Second round 6 10.34   11.61   12.65 10.97 10.34 11.20 13.04
First round 8 10.86   13.46   14.73 14.29 13.91 10.86 12.18
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 12.14   12.62   13.91 12.23 12.50 12.14 13.12
Second round 1 10.58   12.01   13.18 16.63 11.18 11.68 10.58
First round 1 11.35   11.89   11.98 11.82 13.69 11.35 11.86
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 5 10.84   12.35   12.25 15.11 10.87 13.93 10.84
Second round 6 12.79   14.37   12.79 14.81 15.39 13.67 14.63
First round 3 11.92   12.59   14.57 12.95 12.21 12.62 11.92
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 16 8.83   12.27   19.55 12.54 13.57 10.70 8.83
First round 9 10.55   11.80   12.27 12.42 10.55 10.72 14.59
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 8 10.44   11.98   11.24 12.81 17.17 11.90 10.44
Second round 11 11.72   13.18   11.85 13.15 14.53 11.72 15.72
First round 11 11.46   13.60   13.67 13.31 11.46 22.07 13.81
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 5 12.25   12.62   13.10 13.38 12.48 12.25 12.28
Second round 5 10.53   12.40   13.87 14.26 12.12 10.53 11.21
First round 3 11.84   12.41   11.84 12.52 12.31 13.11 12.39
 Just Lviv It 2017 Second round 20 10.78   14.29   14.09 19.66 13.46 15.31 10.78
First round 18 11.49   13.38   13.69 14.17 13.94 12.51 11.49
 Chișinău Winter 2017 Final 1 11.23   11.45   11.43 11.35 11.23 11.58 11.97
Second round 1 10.22   12.09   11.82 11.29 10.22 14.48 13.15
First round 1 11.29   13.23   13.24 11.29 13.98 12.46 13.99
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 8 10.93   12.03   11.55 10.93 12.04 12.51 14.70
Second round 12 11.66   13.19   11.81 14.54 14.71 11.66 13.23
First round 7 11.37   12.33   13.16 13.08 11.37 11.56 12.35
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 6 11.17   12.37   11.17 13.03 12.90 12.01 12.19
Second round 5 10.08   11.79   10.92 12.96 11.93 12.52 10.08
First round 6 9.90   12.56   9.90 12.16 12.27 13.26 DNF
 MPEI Open 2016 Second round 22 8.62   11.89   12.03 11.22 8.62 12.41 13.74
First round 36 11.89   13.81   24.08 14.75 14.69 11.89 12.00
 Samara Open 2016 Final 1 11.38   11.92   15.03 11.38 11.79 12.59 11.38
Second round 1 10.24   12.25   10.24 14.26 13.32 11.35 12.09
First round 1 11.13   12.95   14.31 12.11 14.88 11.13 12.44
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 9 11.27   13.28   13.01 14.67 11.27 14.35 12.47
Second round 8 9.91   12.33   11.89 14.11 9.91 13.69 11.40
First round 14 12.72   13.81   15.16 14.35 13.83 13.24 12.72
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 9 11.59   12.33   12.71 11.93 11.59 14.23 12.35
Second round 9 11.15   12.54   13.34 12.94 11.15 13.01 11.67
First round 9 10.01   12.21   10.01 14.02 11.22 12.04 13.36
 PSU Open 2016 Final 12 10.97   DNF   DNF 11.69 10.97 15.23 DNF
Second round 6 9.49   13.07   9.49 14.19 13.97 13.41 11.83
First round 4 11.29   12.50   11.32 14.02 11.29 17.25 12.16
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Second round 13 10.32   11.32   10.49 12.00 11.48 10.32 15.29
First round 22 12.30   13.82   14.10 14.85 12.30 13.39 13.96
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 15 11.58   14.69   15.94 16.65 11.58 14.93 13.21
First round 14 12.55   13.78   12.55 14.10 13.78 17.05 13.47
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 26 10.72   11.99   13.24 10.72 11.22 13.84 11.52
First round 39 13.47   13.72   23.40 13.59 13.59 13.99 13.47
 Euro 2016 Second round 131 11.41   11.99   11.41 12.27 11.61 12.09 14.33
First round 136 11.06   11.88   11.06 11.50 11.62 13.56 12.52
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 6 11.62   12.82   12.22 17.12 11.62 13.19 13.04
Second round 8 11.65   12.68   13.02 12.74 11.65 13.19 12.28
First round 12 12.00   15.08   12.00 13.15 18.06 DNF 14.04
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Semi Final 21 10.83   12.76   10.83 12.73 13.61 15.21 11.93
Second round 16 11.10   11.73   12.38 11.37 11.10 13.07 11.43
First round 23 11.25   12.76   14.66 11.39 14.11 12.79 11.25
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 5 11.23   12.39   12.88 12.38 11.90 13.33 11.23
Second round 11 12.71   14.52   16.26 14.95 13.68 12.71 14.94
First round 7 11.45   13.85   13.23 13.13 15.19 16.65 11.45
 VSU Open 2016 Final 5 11.88   12.61   12.99 12.87 13.23 11.96 11.88
Second round 6 11.29   13.92   17.05 12.13 12.58 11.29 DNF
First round 5 10.82   12.88   13.20 12.43 13.70 10.82 13.02
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 8 12.16   13.42   13.01 14.14 14.81 13.10 12.16
Second round 5 11.56   12.42   12.13 13.36 11.77 14.39 11.56
First round 8 12.50   13.38   12.55 15.05 14.95 12.50 12.65
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Final 10 11.78   13.30   11.78 14.68 12.30 12.93 17.21
Second round 11 12.02   12.71   14.32 13.81 12.07 12.26 12.02
First round 9 11.05   11.71   12.24 11.05 16.78 11.20 11.70
 MCO 2016 Second round 19 11.63   13.18   16.12 12.11 14.39 13.03 11.63
First round 20 12.35   12.98   13.18 12.35 16.23 12.44 13.33
 Minsk Winter 2015 Second round 16 9.98   14.31   16.09 16.15 13.29 9.98 13.55
First round 4 10.74   11.67   14.44 11.47 11.45 10.74 12.10
 Tunisia Winter Open 2015 First round 1 11.42   12.55   13.69 12.41 11.42 12.37 12.88
 MPEI Open 2015 Second round 37 11.98   15.21   14.42 11.98 19.73 17.58 13.62
First round 31 12.23   13.24   13.15 12.23 14.54 14.09 12.47
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 9 12.43   13.80   13.19 DNF 12.43 15.69 12.52
Second round 9 11.72   12.86   11.72 15.25 13.54 12.31 12.74
First round 7 10.56   12.70   11.96 11.83 15.12 10.56 14.31
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Final 7 10.08   12.38   13.50 13.01 12.07 12.05 10.08
Second round 10 11.06   13.46   12.53 12.81 20.23 11.06 15.05
First round 8 10.02   12.88   13.70 13.25 10.02 12.95 12.45
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 6 12.01   12.99   DNF 14.04 12.01 12.58 12.35
Second round 6 12.15   13.20   12.15 13.85 13.23 15.61 12.53
First round 6 10.97   12.46   10.97 11.82 13.53 12.03 16.35
 MSW Open 2015 Second round 20 11.83   12.93   12.67 14.42 11.83 13.38 12.75
First round 25 11.86   13.46   14.64 11.86 12.97 13.43 13.97
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Second round 22 12.55   13.32   18.35 13.61 13.62 12.72 12.55
First round 23 11.63   13.20   18.55 13.05 13.28 11.63 13.26
 Dvina Open 2015 Second round 11 10.68   13.08   13.09 13.19 13.67 10.68 12.96
First round 10 11.25   14.86   15.75 11.25 16.11 13.61 15.21
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 10 11.50   12.90   13.89 11.50 12.80 12.38 13.51
Second round 11 11.15   12.89   13.73 13.08 11.15 13.47 12.13
First round 9 11.73   12.31   12.05 12.25 12.63 11.73 13.07
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Final 9 11.17   12.81   12.69 11.17 13.86 14.94 11.89
Second round 11 11.53   13.82   11.53 12.99 13.65 14.81 15.44
First round 14 12.19   14.85   14.81 14.76 15.50 12.19 14.98
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 11 11.53   13.79   14.66 11.53 15.96 14.00 12.72
Second round 10 10.41   12.56   12.49 11.75 13.44 14.04 10.41
First round 8 12.43   12.60   12.43 12.50 12.58 19.06 12.72
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 9 11.69   12.90   12.35 11.89 11.69 14.46 DNF
Second round 12 11.73   13.17   13.92 13.07 11.73 12.53 17.14
First round 10 11.34   12.69   12.88 11.34 12.01 13.19 14.76
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 6 11.98   12.30   12.57 12.26 12.08 13.92 11.98
Second round 5 10.06   11.97   11.66 11.85 10.06 13.68 12.41
First round 7 7.36   NR 12.41   12.96 7.36 13.56 11.25 13.02
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 2 11.63   13.05   11.63 14.18 14.84 12.58 12.40
First round 4 10.31   11.90   11.75 10.31 10.98 12.96 16.85
 Tunisia Spring Open 2015 First round 1 12.48   15.07   14.08 20.44 16.45 14.69 12.48
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Second round 27 11.65   14.19   12.84 14.67 11.65 15.86 15.07
First round 18 11.30   13.03   11.30 15.63 11.44 15.27 12.37
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Second round 6 11.42   12.64   13.17 12.94 12.64 12.33 11.42
First round 15 11.54   16.07   22.78 22.04 12.70 11.54 13.47
 WWU 2015 Final 5 11.47   13.38   13.29 14.21 12.63 16.44 11.47
Second round 5 11.21   12.74   13.50 13.34 12.41 11.21 12.47
First round 7 9.53   13.37   13.89 11.62 16.24 14.59 9.53
 Vitba Winter 2015 Final 5 12.13   12.94   13.45 13.96 12.59 12.13 12.78
Second round 5 11.55   13.52   11.55 15.10 11.59 15.85 13.86
First round 3 12.18   12.50   15.80 12.55 12.62 12.18 12.32
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 6 11.72   14.75   15.76 11.72 14.00 14.50 16.88
First round 6 11.88   14.14   15.08 14.75 13.18 14.49 11.88
 MPEI Open 2014 Second round 22 11.46   12.64   13.91 11.72 11.46 13.39 12.82
First round 18 11.35   12.28   14.81 11.37 11.68 11.35 13.80
 SPB Open 2014 Final 7 10.40   13.44   14.08 25.63 12.77 10.40 13.47
Second round 5 10.53   12.02   12.68 12.25 11.90 10.53 11.92
First round 6 10.58   12.99   14.17 11.88 10.58 13.79 13.29
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 5 11.94   13.03   11.94 12.27 12.43 14.40 16.94
Second round 4 11.65   12.48   11.96 13.24 12.24 14.56 11.65
First round 5 13.49   14.43   15.18 14.61 13.50 13.49 16.06
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 7 11.45   13.25   13.80 11.72 14.50 14.22 11.45
Second round 5 9.94   13.07   12.76 12.16 14.29 9.94 14.60
First round 11 13.32   14.18   15.95 13.43 13.32 13.65 15.47
 Cubing Fest 2014 Semi Final 18 13.02   13.86   13.41 13.02 15.96 14.98 13.20
Second round 19 13.50   14.36   14.41 14.00 13.50 14.66 14.70
First round 18 12.84   13.63   12.84 13.75 13.68 17.72 13.47
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 6 11.46   12.84   13.06 13.50 13.09 11.46 12.36
Second round 9 11.29   13.57   13.75 13.62 11.29 13.35 14.47
First round 6 11.04   12.84   12.59 11.04 13.93 12.79 13.15
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 13 12.64   14.52   14.60 12.64 15.41 19.75 13.55
First round 11 12.83   13.78   13.89 12.83 13.75 14.12 13.69
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 5 12.16   12.94   12.16 12.91 12.72 14.47 13.18
Second round 7 12.43   12.91   12.70 12.90 12.43 13.12 14.80
First round 4 11.03   12.33   13.48 11.03 12.39 13.08 11.53
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 15 10.59   14.31   15.29 14.83 12.81 10.59 18.47
Second round 21 13.93   15.75   15.09 15.00 13.93 17.16 18.26
First round 13 11.15   13.67   12.81 13.56 11.15 16.22 14.63
 Didas Brest 2014 Final 10 12.65   14.95   14.36 17.19 13.61 16.88 12.65
Second round 7 13.19   14.37   13.46 14.96 13.19 18.09 14.68
First round 6 11.50   13.63   16.16 11.81 12.99 16.09 11.50
 Tula Open 2014 Second round 25 11.26   14.79   11.26 15.81 15.43 13.68 15.25
First round 22 13.39   14.38   13.39 13.88 14.75 15.11 14.50
 MPEI Open 2013 Second round 19 10.09   NR 12.52   12.26 13.10 12.21 10.09 14.33
First round 31 10.68   13.62   14.46 13.23 13.31 14.33 10.68
 Minsk Open 2013 Final 9 11.22   15.29   11.22 17.58 14.43 13.86 DNF
Second round 8 13.43   13.94   13.43 14.19 15.08 13.68 13.94
First round 13 14.50   15.97   14.86 16.68 16.36 16.93 14.50
 Lutsk Open 2013 Final 10 14.25   15.10   14.25 15.91 14.45 15.67 15.18
Second round 8 12.59   13.31   NR 12.59 15.54 14.49 12.62 12.83
First round 10 12.11   14.21   15.09 13.62 13.91 12.11 15.28
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Second round 14 13.46   14.38   14.06 14.28 14.80 13.46 17.61
First round 20 14.42   16.13   14.42 16.29 17.52 19.83 14.58
 Podolian Open 2013 Second round 17 10.84   14.30   NR 12.50 15.61 10.84 18.71 14.80
First round 18 14.00   14.84   15.63 14.03 14.86 16.19 14.00
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Second round 22 14.61   16.18   20.08 14.61 16.34 16.77 15.43
First round 21 13.22   15.69   16.84 16.69 13.22 15.58 14.81
 100th Meeting in Kyiv 2013 First round 15 13.59   16.93   19.08 14.96 16.75 13.59 42.16
 MPEI Open 2012 Second round 43 15.65   17.08   15.65 16.69 16.97 19.13 17.58
First round 44 15.08   16.96   15.08 17.18 18.25 15.44 20.91
 Euro 2012 First round 222 17.61   24.05   31.93 17.69 35.83 17.61 22.52
 Podolian Open 2012 Second round 13 13.78   16.42   20.97 15.27 13.78 15.84 18.16
First round 15 16.22   19.13   18.47 30.58 16.22 21.27 17.66
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 41 4.95   5.95   5.77 6.03 6.05 6.40 4.95
 Siberian Athens 2018 Final 11 4.44   6.72   7.69 4.44 DNF 5.28 7.20
First round 11 4.74   5.34   4.74 6.33 5.93 4.95 5.14
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 14 4.49   5.20   4.53 6.15 4.49 6.57 4.93
First round 38 5.35   6.99   5.35 8.05 6.33 6.60 10.95
 Kaspiy Open 2018 First round 3 4.42   5.29   4.51 5.70 5.98 5.66 4.42
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 17 4.81   5.24   4.81 5.07 6.03 5.76 4.90
 SPB Summer 2018 First round 31 4.78   5.78   6.38 4.78 5.30 7.03 5.66
 Welcome to Brest 2018 First round 17 3.33   5.60   6.01 3.33 6.78 5.69 5.09
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 252 4.65   5.78   4.85 DNF 4.65 6.35 6.15
 Chelny Open 2018 Final 4 4.37   4.84   5.36 6.32 4.37 4.47 4.68
First round 11 5.00   5.87   7.38 5.00 6.42 5.30 5.90
 Semey Open 2018 Final 8 4.14   5.18   5.28 6.64 4.70 4.14 5.57
First round 11 4.19   5.14   6.24 4.96 4.19 5.45 5.00
 Almaty Summer 2018 First round 8 3.17   4.88   4.69 3.17 5.30 4.64 7.17
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 33 3.26   4.78   3.29 3.26 5.96 5.10 14.52
 Heritage Cubing Day 2018 Final 6 4.85   5.21   5.21 4.96 6.24 5.45 4.85
 Novokuznetsk Open 2018 First round 3 4.39   5.56   6.34 5.84 5.68 4.39 5.17
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 6 4.56   6.21   6.26 6.26 8.01 4.56 6.12
Second round 6 3.74   5.49   3.74 6.61 5.78 5.27 5.42
First round 5 4.17   5.14   5.14 5.51 4.17 5.28 5.00
 CFCTC Open 2018 First round 18 4.08   5.29   5.53 5.06 4.08 5.91 5.27
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 11 5.40   5.95   5.88 5.68 7.79 5.40 6.29
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 19 3.86   5.94   5.60 4.70 3.86 12.11 7.52
First round 17 5.18   6.00   5.18 5.64 6.32 6.03 7.46
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 31 4.63   5.59   6.72 4.63 6.24 4.89 5.64
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Final 6 4.59   5.04   5.57 4.97 4.59 5.43 4.72
First round 4 4.57   4.83   5.73 4.93 4.57 4.76 4.79
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 11 5.17   5.76   5.66 6.67 5.51 6.11 5.17
Second round 11 4.15   5.02   5.43 5.54 4.15 4.74 4.90
First round 11 4.31   5.10   6.12 5.03 5.35 4.93 4.31
 SPB Championship 2017 Second round 23 3.61   5.96   6.82 6.28 4.79 3.61 8.12
First round 17 3.55   5.12   4.88 5.66 3.55 5.16 5.33
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 3 4.47   5.46   4.92 6.39 5.66 5.81 4.47
Second round 5 4.09   4.51   4.09 4.58 4.17 4.77 5.88
First round 3 3.33   5.33   4.67 7.14 5.64 3.33 5.68
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Final 3 3.39   5.00   5.96 4.02 11.29 3.39 5.02
 Cyprus Cube Fest 2017 Final 2 4.45   5.78   6.09 6.26 4.45 4.98 7.77
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 47 2.66   6.71   7.61 6.28 7.36 2.66 6.50
 Udmurtia Open 2017 Second round 14 5.92   7.72   9.44 7.26 5.92 15.63 6.46
First round 4 3.31   5.26   3.31 6.41 3.91 5.46 6.52
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 Second round 6 5.84   6.50   5.84 8.80 7.30 6.02 6.19
First round 8 7.11   7.77   7.91 8.02 7.38 8.08 7.11
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 First round 16 3.64   6.86   9.71 7.22 5.82 7.54 3.64
 LETI Open 2017 Second round 18 4.27   6.07   7.68 4.27 4.74 6.43 7.05
First round 10 5.50   6.23   5.87 7.21 5.50 7.44 5.60
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 12 4.42   6.21   5.71 7.84 7.52 4.42 5.40
Second round 11 3.47   4.82   4.47 5.01 3.47 5.78 4.97
First round 14 4.07   5.15   5.73 5.45 6.33 4.07 4.27
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Final 9 5.16   6.36   6.17 7.58 5.32 5.16 8.00
Second round 3 4.20   5.67   6.43 4.20 10.94 5.40 5.19
First round 6 5.22   5.86   5.58 6.24 5.75 5.22 7.95
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Second round 15 5.33   6.91   7.38 6.59 5.33 7.65 6.75
First round 7 4.70   5.19   4.79 5.18 5.59 6.56 4.70
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 10 4.49   6.07   5.95 6.23 4.49 6.36 6.04
Second round 11 3.87   6.17   3.87 9.92 7.49 4.50 6.51
First round 20 3.50   6.65   6.97 7.01 5.97 11.00 3.50
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 3.64   5.41   5.05 18.43 5.56 3.64 5.62
Second round 2 4.02   6.11   6.00 5.40 7.98 4.02 6.93
First round 2 3.93   5.42   5.46 4.95 3.93 5.85 5.89
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 9 3.54   7.35   7.88 7.63 7.76 6.66 3.54
Second round 9 3.47   5.83   6.77 7.79 4.89 3.47 5.84
First round 9 5.52   6.65   7.01 5.52 6.75 6.75 6.46
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 31 5.51   6.17   5.51 6.96 14.01 5.94 5.60
First round 34 5.12   6.53   7.54 DNF 5.12 6.05 6.01
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 19 3.96   6.32   6.30 8.36 5.93 3.96 6.73
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 10 5.71   7.77   7.72 6.93 8.66 10.09 5.71
First round 5 3.43   5.88   5.77 3.43 4.68 7.18 7.75
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 12 5.66   6.60   5.76 7.13 9.04 6.92 5.66
Second round 10 4.13   4.47   4.49 5.45 4.13 4.22 4.71
First round 34 4.79   6.93   6.89 4.79 6.77 7.12 12.90
 Chișinău Winter 2017 Final 2 5.30   5.76   5.31 7.73 6.00 5.30 5.96
First round 4 4.91   6.90   13.60 6.40 7.23 4.91 7.07
 Minsk Winter 2016 Second round 16 5.04   6.59   7.54 7.52 5.68 6.57 5.04
First round 11 3.30   5.65   6.69 5.14 8.90 3.30 5.13
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 9 4.70   6.03   6.56 5.74 4.70 6.33 6.01
Second round 7 5.48   5.79   5.69 6.76 5.48 6.02 5.67
First round 15 6.17   7.03   6.74 8.90 7.36 6.99 6.17
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 70 6.02   7.47   7.36 DNF 6.02 6.63 8.43
 Samara Open 2016 Second round 6 5.56   7.60   7.17 6.02 5.56 9.76 9.60
First round 4 5.13   7.09   8.97 7.05 5.13 7.90 6.33
 Belgorod Open 2016 Second round 14 3.57   6.59   7.46 3.57 6.30 6.00 10.42
First round 14 4.64   6.16   5.09 8.24 6.48 4.64 6.92
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 16 4.21   7.09   7.55 4.21 12.97 5.77 7.94
 PSU Open 2016 Final 6 3.41   6.84   6.72 5.94 7.86 3.41 10.36
Second round 7 3.56   7.66   9.21 3.56 8.43 6.67 7.89
First round 12 5.92   7.37   7.51 5.92 7.46 7.14 8.49
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Second round 33 3.83   6.12   8.25 5.29 6.10 3.83 6.98
First round 40 6.34   7.34   10.67 7.47 6.34 7.70 6.84
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 19 3.46   5.92   8.78 5.35 3.46 7.58 4.83
First round 29 5.79   9.62   51.88 5.79 6.83 7.65 14.37
 Czech Open 2016 Second round 46 4.12   7.16   8.08 4.12 10.16 7.82 5.59
First round 44 4.25   5.14   5.81 6.32 5.29 4.25 4.33
 SPB Spring Open 2016 First round 13 5.41   6.37   7.10 5.41 6.05 5.97 11.40
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 37 5.01   6.31   7.80 5.35 5.01 6.46 7.13
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Second round 20 4.85   7.14   8.45 9.24 4.85 5.60 7.36
First round 28 7.12   9.68   11.73 DNF 8.66 8.66 7.12
 VSU Open 2016 First round 13 5.99   7.38   11.63 5.99 8.86 6.15 7.12
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 22 5.27   7.38   7.26 5.27 6.96 8.18 7.93
First round 17 4.18   5.64   4.18 6.16 6.23 4.91 5.84
 SPB Welcome To 2016 First round 22 3.95   6.20   5.84 9.65 3.95 6.24 6.53
 MCO 2016 First round 25 4.79   6.02   5.61 4.79 6.61 6.82 5.83
 Minsk Winter 2015 Second round 16 4.79   5.80   5.94 6.11 5.36 7.30 4.79
First round 24 6.13   7.15   7.23 6.13 6.97 7.25 8.48
 Tunisia Winter Open 2015 First round 2 6.84   8.39   6.84 8.10 8.72 8.36 12.08
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 30 5.06   5.94   5.75 6.71 5.06 5.35 7.00
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 16 4.14   6.42   7.09 6.56 6.83 5.86 4.14
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 First round 21 7.25   8.70   9.65 12.45 7.25 8.66 7.78
 Belgorod Open 2015 Second round 14 5.29   6.89   7.30 7.21 5.29 9.42 6.16
First round 13 5.60   6.53   5.60 7.21 6.52 7.56 5.87
 MSW Open 2015 First round 35 6.80   7.13   6.80 8.09 7.08 6.99 7.33
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 31 4.57   6.40   13.07 4.57 6.10 6.96 6.14
 Dvina Open 2015 Second round 15 4.42   6.95   8.73 6.08 4.42 9.05 6.03
First round 12 5.01   6.26   9.07 5.01 6.87 5.86 6.06
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 24 4.09   7.27   6.71 12.94 7.53 7.57 4.09
First round 16 5.84   6.31   8.58 6.02 6.59 5.84 6.33
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Second round 14 4.30   6.71   4.30 6.52 7.38 6.92 6.70
First round 16 6.10   6.95   7.24 6.10 7.99 6.47 7.15
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Second round 23 5.08   6.81   6.20 9.58 7.05 7.19 5.08
First round 20 4.69   6.55   5.68 6.14 4.69 7.82 8.61
 BSTU Open 2015 Second round 22 4.58   6.16   6.63 4.58 6.15 7.44 5.71
First round 30 5.34   7.24   5.34 6.30 6.75 8.66 8.69
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 12 3.40   6.70   9.21 3.40 4.81 7.71 7.58
First round 6 4.07   5.45   4.98 5.57 8.52 5.80 4.07
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 13 4.20   6.96   7.21 7.57 4.20 6.48 7.20
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Second round 26 5.25   6.83   8.72 19.66 5.78 5.25 6.00
First round 17 3.71   5.32   4.34 5.38 3.71 7.27 6.25
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Second round 17 2.94   6.96   6.90 2.94 7.88 6.09 9.44
First round 16 5.40   6.68   6.62 7.03 5.40 6.39 7.89
 WWU 2015 Second round 21 6.56   9.53   7.66 8.35 6.56 12.57 13.89
First round 26 7.48   8.48   7.92 8.87 7.48 8.64 15.07
 Vitba Winter 2015 Second round 10 6.64   7.21   6.64 7.08 7.23 7.31 7.42
First round 10 5.34   6.34   5.34 5.95 7.05 DNF 6.03
 Minsk Winter 2014 Final 22 4.89   7.31   DNF 8.21 7.53 4.89 6.19
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 54 5.28   6.73   5.28 6.64 6.25 8.86 7.31
 SPB Open 2014 Final 7 4.12   5.65   4.66 7.53 6.09 4.12 6.19
Second round 11 3.58   7.08   7.32 3.58 6.65 7.27 10.05
First round 7 5.09   5.97   5.32 5.09 6.51 6.07 7.11
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 11 4.30   7.46   6.76 8.46 7.53 4.30 8.09
Second round 12 5.79   7.00   8.11 6.99 5.79 8.10 5.91
First round 13 5.80   7.03   6.13 6.31 8.66 DNF 5.80
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Second round 19 6.86   15.97   6.86 7.84 32.57 7.49 DNF
First round 18 6.25   7.38   8.63 7.83 6.55 7.76 6.25
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 62 5.98   11.27   DNF 5.98 10.89 15.22 7.70
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 18 6.47   8.46   7.65 6.47 9.52 8.35 9.39
Second round 15 4.46   6.41   8.21 9.20 4.46 6.06 4.95
First round 16 4.43   7.19   6.89 8.04 4.43 6.65 8.23
 Dvina Open 2014 Second round 23 3.90   8.06   11.37 3.90 6.71 15.87 6.10
First round 24 6.05   8.06   7.95 6.05 9.23 7.47 8.77
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 10 6.06   8.83   9.82 9.07 9.76 6.06 7.65
First round 6 3.42   5.94   8.82 5.44 3.42 6.82 5.55
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 18 4.78   6.18   11.77 4.78 5.94 6.58 6.01
First round 38 8.31   9.30   8.31 9.10 9.93 8.88 11.07
 Didas Brest 2014 Second round 16 6.74   7.25   7.44 7.24 7.08 6.74 7.71
First round 33 6.68   11.52   6.68 11.10 11.77 11.68 12.75
 Tula Open 2014 First round 45 7.15   8.91   7.15 10.19 9.21 7.34 18.58
 MPEI Open 2013 First round 82 7.18   8.55   8.23 7.18 13.16 8.61 8.80
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 15 4.13   7.10   7.13 8.06 6.47 7.69 4.13
 Lutsk Open 2013 First round 22 5.75   8.48   6.22 12.81 7.25 5.75 11.97
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 38 4.83   10.28   13.68 5.28 12.61 12.96 4.83
 Podolian Open 2013 Second round 28 6.44   7.90   6.96 8.68 6.44 8.07 12.68
First round 26 5.43   7.15   5.43 12.81 7.44 6.68 7.33
 Moscow Summer 2013 First round 29 6.97   7.76   6.97 7.30 8.33 7.66 11.83
 Nelidovo Open 2013 First round 31 6.00   8.25   8.29 10.16 9.63 6.83 6.00
 MPEI Open 2012 First round 79 8.30   9.70   9.09 13.09 9.88 8.30 10.14
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 14 44.69   49.93   51.01 55.02 49.55 49.23 44.69
 Siberian Athens 2018 Final 7 45.89   51.79   48.94 51.88 55.41 45.89 54.54
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 15 47.51   58.16   57.74 53.12 1:03.63 47.51 1:20.31
 Kaspiy Open 2018 Combined Final 3 54.62   57.34   54.62 56.93 1:02.41 59.27 55.81
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 16 50.88   58.95   1:00.22 1:01.56 50.88 55.06 1:03.05
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 10 44.12   49.67   44.12 54.28 1:10.60 46.26 48.48
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 10 47.32   52.77   51.73 54.06 47.32 52.53 54.92
Combined First round 11 48.27   51.93   51.95 1:03.32 48.27 49.34 54.51
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 241 48.48   56.89   48.48 56.84 58.38 58.80 55.45
 Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 3 51.70   54.81   1:18.49 56.86 53.66 51.70 53.90
 Semey Open 2018 Final 5 45.35   54.39   45.35 57.35 50.91 1:43.22 54.91
Combined First round 3 51.58   52.03   51.58 51.87 52.25 57.36 51.96
 Almaty Summer 2018 Combined Final 3 47.27   49.20   50.41 47.55 47.27 51.30 49.65
 Heritage Cubing Day 2018 Final 3 43.77   50.17   50.92 50.36 49.58 43.77 50.56
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 3 51.21   53.43   51.21 1:32.27 53.28 54.28 52.74
First round 2 48.59   54.32   55.60 55.11 48.59 52.24 59.81
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 7 49.71   50.94   49.93 52.85 49.71 57.16 50.05
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 3 43.57   45.72   43.57 45.46 47.31 44.39 51.75
Combined First round 4 45.51   51.09   45.51 55.17 49.52 49.31 54.45
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 20 45.72   50.02   56.98 45.72 50.14 48.34 51.58
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Final 5 46.85   57.22   1:03.18 46.85 59.82 57.65 54.20
Combined First round 5 50.69   52.56   51.35 50.69 56.20 51.02 55.31
 Minsk Championship 2017 Final 10 53.00   56.42   58.13 53.00 53.70 57.42 1:03.26
Combined First round 12 50.84   57.92   58.56 50.84 52.85 1:06.33 1:02.35
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 10 46.30   51.76   53.19 53.66 48.44 58.68 46.30
Combined First round 10 44.69   51.07   44.69 51.84 1:24.78 52.65 48.72
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 2 51.61   52.00   51.61 52.74 51.63 51.62 55.72
First round 2 48.16   53.02   52.32 1:03.91 55.90 48.16 50.84
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Combined Final 3 47.83   51.68   49.57 53.41 47.83 52.05 54.27
 Cyprus Cube Fest 2017 Final 1 50.98   56.81   56.29 58.65 59.56 55.48 50.98
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined First round 19 47.04   50.39   47.04 53.55 47.48 51.48 52.22
 Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 3 52.88   55.02   52.88 53.28 54.23 57.56 58.05
First round 3 47.34   53.45   57.23 47.34 51.50 51.63 1:10.56
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 Final 1 48.98   51.06   49.43 48.98 49.99 53.76 55.85
First round 3 50.94   54.27   55.19 55.52 50.94 52.09 58.65
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 5 49.65   52.97   49.65 1:08.13 54.97 53.23 50.71
Combined First round 5 41.53   55.00   56.52 41.53 53.01 55.49 56.51
 LETI Open 2017 Final 4 49.61   53.81   55.12 49.61 54.51 55.58 51.81
Combined First round 4 48.35   53.25   58.68 48.35 55.13 52.38 52.24
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 10 46.71   50.40   49.58 49.87 51.74 46.71 1:02.91
Combined First round 9 47.88   50.38   56.67 50.49 52.45 47.88 48.20
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Final 2 48.92   51.21   50.50 53.29 52.20 50.92 48.92
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 5 47.29   51.62   58.06 53.18 50.89 47.29 50.79
Combined First round 7 50.64   53.26   53.10 51.95 57.10 54.73 50.64
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 4 45.30   49.22   50.77 47.19 49.69 45.30 53.68
Combined First round 4 45.55   50.24   48.06 51.09 52.84 45.55 51.58
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 48.58   55.56   48.58 57.43 55.15 54.11 1:06.65
First round 1 49.35   53.75   59.32 54.47 51.74 55.05 49.35
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 5 44.99   49.07   51.95 48.84 44.99 58.94 46.43
Second round 4 47.60   50.78   47.60 53.71 50.85 47.77 1:01.17
Combined First round 6 55.61   59.75   1:16.46 1:05.41 56.71 55.61 57.14
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Combined First round 17 55.44   58.70   1:00.99 55.44 1:00.02 1:00.20 55.88
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 10 51.12   55.40   52.99 59.66 51.12 56.75 56.47
Combined First round 8 49.13   55.01   56.38 54.06 54.58 49.13 57.66
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 5 48.90   53.87   58.53 48.90 55.61 51.73 54.28
First round 6 43.76   53.13   50.70 1:00.93 59.64 49.05 43.76
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 17 51.65   54.77   55.83 2:45.88 56.73 51.65 51.76
 Chișinău Winter 2017 Combined Final 1 52.91   1:00.57   58.64 1:18.42 52.91 58.29 1:04.78
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 7 48.86   52.75   54.44 57.40 48.86 50.87 52.94
Combined First round 12 56.76   1:03.76   1:10.21 1:08.13 59.30 1:03.84 56.76
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 5 52.79   55.59   1:08.03 53.92 52.79 53.48 59.37
Second round 4 43.20   51.92   43.20 1:42.09 55.04 47.66 53.05
First round 10 54.12   1:10.16   1:24.04 54.12 1:06.43 1:21.36 1:02.69
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 22 51.72   55.79   51.94 51.72 57.33 58.10 1:04.94
 Samara Open 2016 Final 1 44.40   50.53   55.99 52.87 44.40 51.49 47.24
First round 1 49.30   55.79   49.30 58.09 58.33 50.94 1:17.78
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 8 47.70   56.59   56.44 47.70 1:01.02 52.30 1:02.79
Combined First round 9 49.44   55.95   58.92 1:00.56 49.44 57.60 51.32
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 10 44.87   56.93   DNF 59.38 44.87 57.14 54.27
Combined First round 8 50.58   54.94   58.37 59.05 53.88 52.58 50.58
 PSU Open 2016 Final 6 52.77   55.81   54.37 52.77 55.94 57.11 1:02.52
Combined First round 6 46.99   50.35   48.82 53.66 48.56 54.80 46.99
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 14 49.31   54.42   49.31 57.79 53.01 55.87 54.38
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 12 44.39   48.87   45.74 56.39 54.05 44.39 46.81
Second round 11 51.93   54.84   1:03.15 54.52 51.93 56.24 53.76
First round 12 46.80   54.59   1:00.63 53.18 1:04.32 49.95 46.80
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 28 50.33   52.26   57.89 50.88 53.19 50.33 52.71
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 135 49.89   51.80   49.89 51.01 51.58 52.82 53.94
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 4 50.70   52.63   50.83 50.70 53.87 53.18 58.27
Combined First round 5 41.48   52.90   41.48 52.97 50.89 54.83 55.35
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Second round 14 47.38   52.11   52.81 52.57 57.03 50.96 47.38
Combined First round 14 43.05   50.16   1:00.82 46.58 53.22 43.05 50.69
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 7 51.76   54.23   54.66 58.02 53.85 51.76 54.19
Combined First round 7 44.82   50.88   1:04.64 49.25 50.59 52.81 44.82
 VSU Open 2016 Final 5 45.65   51.53   1:01.53 46.41 52.00 56.18 45.65
Combined First round 4 48.87   50.87   49.07 54.54 48.87 49.01 59.95
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 11 54.42   1:03.18   1:04.52 1:06.94 58.09 1:16.78 54.42
Second round 9 52.94   56.32   59.22 52.94 53.41 56.71 58.83
Combined First round 9 48.89   58.08   57.00 1:00.19 48.89 57.06 1:07.16
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Combined Final 13 50.78   55.09   56.54 50.78 57.27 55.24 53.50
 MCO 2016 Combined First round 18 52.08   59.53   1:05.28 52.08 57.83 55.49 1:07.20
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 11 57.59   1:00.07   58.52 1:02.26 59.42 57.59 1:07.86
Second round 12 54.39   57.84   59.30 55.60 58.61 1:01.44 54.39
Combined First round 15 51.28   1:00.77   1:02.94 2:15.88 59.02 51.28 1:00.36
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined First round 22 54.55   57.77   1:05.16 1:00.19 56.31 54.55 56.82
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Second round 14 58.94   1:04.17   1:06.64 1:14.15 1:00.82 58.94 1:05.04
Combined First round 13 1:00.78   1:03.28   1:00.78 1:02.02 1:03.63 1:11.90 1:04.18
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Final 9 58.75   1:04.32   58.75 1:03.12 1:08.01 1:01.83 1:09.67
Combined First round 10 57.00   1:05.40   1:13.46 1:08.36 59.79 1:08.04 57.00
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 13 1:00.05   1:09.56   1:15.90 1:16.82 1:00.05 1:10.58 1:02.19
 MSW Open 2015 Combined First round 28 1:03.64   1:08.77   1:09.07 1:13.88 1:08.11 1:03.64 1:09.13
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Combined First round 36 1:01.67   1:14.32   1:06.58 1:01.67 1:16.21 1:35.59 1:20.16
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 13 54.44   59.64   54.44 1:02.23 55.84 1:04.07 1:00.84
Combined First round 13 58.60   1:01.83   1:13.38 58.68 58.60 59.82 1:07.00
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 17 1:03.34   1:05.93   1:25.99 1:06.71 1:03.38 1:07.70 1:03.34
Combined First round 16 1:00.43   1:05.13   1:06.16 1:00.43 1:15.92 1:08.77 1:00.45
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Second round 13 1:05.79   1:07.36   1:05.79 1:15.14 1:09.63 1:05.98 1:06.48
Combined First round 13 1:01.93   1:08.42   1:12.14 1:11.54 1:06.43 1:07.30 1:01.93
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Combined First round 24 1:17.09     1:17.89 1:17.09
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined First round 28 1:11.63   1:20.05   1:27.09 1:11.63 1:19.13 1:20.13 1:20.89
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Combined Final 11 1:06.04   1:12.21   1:25.38 1:06.26 1:14.22 1:16.15 1:06.04
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 9 1:12.61   1:15.55   1:12.61 1:12.94 1:17.77 1:15.94 1:36.61
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 34 1:16.69     1:16.69 1:26.12
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Second round 16 1:04.84   1:15.04   1:26.61 1:14.38 1:11.08 1:19.67 1:04.84
Combined First round 17 1:06.38   1:15.36   1:24.71 1:06.38 1:13.86 1:07.51 1:28.35
 WWU 2015 Final 13 1:05.28   1:09.65   1:05.28 1:10.35 1:06.44 1:19.94 1:12.15
Second round 13 1:14.21   1:18.11   1:17.17 1:14.21 1:42.04 1:21.88 1:15.29
Combined First round 18 1:08.98   1:25.55   1:32.54 1:25.47 1:08.98 1:32.02 1:19.15
 Vitba Winter 2015 Second round 11 1:03.55   1:13.03   1:03.55 1:19.38 DNF 1:09.97 1:09.75
First round 10 1:00.53   1:10.60   1:53.52 1:07.70 1:14.63 1:00.53 1:09.47
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 13 1:09.97   1:14.77   1:09.97 1:19.24 1:13.51 1:14.04 1:16.76
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 41 1:04.38   1:08.52   1:14.49 1:04.38 1:08.72 1:10.02 1:06.83
 SPB Open 2014 Final 11 1:13.91   1:17.72   1:16.31 1:15.27 1:13.91 1:30.03 1:21.58
Second round 12 1:08.33   1:19.76   1:18.47 1:23.53 1:17.28 1:08.33 1:25.03
Combined First round 13 1:04.13   1:16.68   1:21.79 1:08.55 1:04.13 1:19.71 1:25.30
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 9 1:20.09   1:24.75   1:23.50 1:29.24 1:20.09 1:21.51 1:36.33
Second round 9 1:10.61   1:17.70   1:17.35 1:23.29 1:19.05 1:10.61 1:16.69
Combined First round 10 1:02.46   1:25.61   1:37.24 1:45.76 1:02.46 1:17.93 1:21.66
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Second round 16 1:14.64   1:33.50   1:49.19 1:38.13 1:25.11 1:37.27 1:14.64
Combined First round 17 1:14.20   1:29.85   1:17.98 1:37.26 1:36.40 1:35.17 1:14.20
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined First round 38 1:20.01   1:35.31   2:11.99 1:20.01 1:37.66 1:31.37 1:36.90
 Podolian Open 2014 Second round 16 1:24.96   1:28.95   1:28.87 1:35.64 1:24.96 1:31.64 1:26.34
Combined First round 16 1:12.38   1:24.49   1:28.38 1:22.51 1:26.54 1:24.42 1:12.38
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 24 1:22.09   1:37.20   1:22.09 1:58.60 1:46.08 1:37.33 1:28.18
 Odessa Open 2014 Combined First round 13 1:23.07   1:28.69   1:44.35 1:26.82 1:28.16 1:31.09 1:23.07
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 31 1:36.34     1:50.24 1:36.34
 Didas Brest 2014 First round 15 1:31.27   1:38.43   1:40.60 1:41.90 1:44.24 1:32.79 1:31.27
 Tula Open 2014 Combined First round 37 1:23.00     1:23.00 1:38.66
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined First round 78 1:38.47     1:38.47 1:39.85
 Minsk Open 2013 Combined First round 15 1:31.25   1:38.10   1:39.66 1:40.00 1:48.86 1:31.25 1:34.63
 Lutsk Open 2013 Combined Final 18 1:24.64   1:30.73   1:32.52 1:24.64 1:28.47 1:37.16 1:31.19
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined Final 25 1:16.45   1:35.12   1:16.45 1:37.73 1:34.20 1:33.43 1:38.70
 Podolian Open 2013 Combined First round 24 1:34.30   1:48.24   1:38.50 2:05.25 1:34.30 2:06.38 1:40.97
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Combined First round 28 1:30.08     2:10.32 1:30.08
 MPEI Open 2012 Combined First round 87 3:03.59     6:00.09 3:03.59
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Siberian Athens 2018 Combined Final 7 1:59.33   2:05.38   2:09.55 2:31.18 2:06.05 1:59.33 2:00.54
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 15 1:54.18   1:59.03   1:55.82 2:32.37 2:01.60 1:54.18 1:59.66
 Kaspiy Open 2018 Final 3 1:57.78   2:08.59   2:07.89 2:11.84 2:14.09 2:06.05 1:57.78
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 15 1:48.51   1:55.85   2:06.66 2:01.65 1:54.11 1:51.79 1:48.51
 SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 24 2:06.44     2:15.10 2:06.44
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 11 1:53.15   2:08.95   2:16.32 2:10.64 2:13.80 1:53.15 2:02.42
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 228 2:01.99   2:09.31   2:13.66 2:05.30 2:01.99 2:11.99 2:10.64
 Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:46.17   1:57.27   2:06.31 1:55.39 1:58.82 1:57.60 1:46.17
 Semey Open 2018 Final 6 1:45.22   1:57.24   1:45.22 2:05.77 1:51.68 2:04.64 1:55.39
Combined First round 8 1:59.07   2:04.64   2:12.38 2:09.84 2:03.71 1:59.07 2:00.38
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 4 2:03.11   2:12.89   2:19.70 2:13.94 2:16.28 2:08.44 2:03.11
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 18 1:49.93   2:03.08   2:54.95 1:57.00 2:07.47 1:49.93 2:04.77
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined First round 7 1:48.11   1:54.70   1:56.09 1:48.11 1:56.72 1:51.29 1:59.72
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 28 1:45.79   1:57.19   2:16.30 1:55.40 1:45.79 1:50.66 2:05.52
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Combined Final 6 2:05.90   2:08.20   2:09.62 2:05.90 2:13.97 2:07.27 2:07.71
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined First round 12 1:54.93   2:07.27   2:17.25 1:59.65 2:08.12 2:14.04 1:54.93
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 17 1:53.53   2:01.73   2:04.89 2:06.53 1:56.55 1:53.53 2:03.74
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 2 1:51.09   2:01.78   2:03.31 2:05.90 2:06.01 1:56.14 1:51.09
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 22 1:52.44   2:01.46   1:59.11 2:11.38 1:52.44 1:53.90 2:12.34
 Udmurtia Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:51.58   2:18.10   2:17.22 2:07.50 2:44.46 2:29.59 1:51.58
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 10 2:22.71     2:22.71 2:29.29
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Final 6 2:11.58   2:50.72   2:35.53 2:50.19 2:11.58 3:20.61 3:06.43
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 9 2:11.58   2:26.57   2:37.79 2:11.58 2:33.43 2:25.70 2:20.58
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined First round 14 2:09.43   2:15.18   2:14.75 2:14.22 2:19.86 2:16.58 2:09.43
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 2 2:21.49   2:23.45   2:23.91 2:22.47 2:23.97 2:24.85 2:21.49
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined Final 7 2:20.61   2:28.26   2:37.05 2:42.43 2:23.72 2:20.61 2:24.02
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Combined Final 15 2:07.21   2:13.65   2:07.21 2:12.54 2:12.91 2:21.75 2:15.50
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 12 2:06.03   2:13.52   2:19.27 2:06.03 2:09.26 2:22.20 2:12.04
 PSU Winter 2017 First round 7 2:22.51   2:34.16   2:37.92 2:22.51 2:28.20 2:38.70 2:36.37
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 24 2:14.71   2:23.31   2:32.87 2:22.12 2:37.57 2:14.94 2:14.71
 Chișinău Winter 2017 Combined Final 2 2:14.50   2:35.62   2:14.50 2:27.10 2:50.37 3:01.50 2:29.39
 Minsk Winter 2016 Combined Final 15 2:17.12   2:31.10   2:36.66 2:17.12 2:31.46 2:44.68 2:25.19
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 9 2:17.33   2:23.76   2:31.17 2:29.02 2:17.33 2:20.85 2:21.41
First round 8 2:07.05   2:16.46   2:39.09 2:16.67 2:15.31 2:07.05 2:17.39
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 32 2:07.63     2:09.97 2:07.63
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined First round 16 2:12.40   2:23.01   2:12.40 2:20.48 2:20.00 2:28.56 2:28.94
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined Final 14 2:06.46   2:14.86   2:06.46 2:11.85 2:21.71 2:12.32 2:20.42
 PSU Open 2016 Final 6 2:12.90   DNF   2:12.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2:01.71   2:14.49   2:13.87 2:29.66 2:12.53 2:01.71 2:17.08
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 25 2:07.68     2:07.68 2:16.55
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 18 2:15.09   2:27.99   2:38.31 2:30.03 2:15.09 2:48.86 2:15.64
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 41 2:09.36     2:09.36 2:14.04
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Combined Final 9 2:02.80   2:08.82   2:02.80 2:13.05 2:13.49 2:06.49 2:06.91
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Combined First round 31 2:25.35     2:25.35 2:46.50
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 11 2:07.95   2:33.39   2:24.96 2:40.48 2:52.87 2:07.95 2:34.74
 VSU Open 2016 Final 10 2:33.08   2:42.34   2:49.42 2:33.08 DNF 2:40.22 2:37.37
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Combined Final 25 2:30.36     2:31.76 2:30.36
 MCO 2016 Combined Final 24 2:29.82     2:29.82 2:40.37
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined First round 16 2:19.80   2:35.25   2:39.29 2:19.80 2:24.84 2:41.61 2:50.15
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined First round 32 2:18.85     2:18.85 2:37.31
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined First round 14 2:28.05   2:44.22   2:48.49 2:36.34 2:47.83 2:49.20 2:28.05
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Final 9 2:16.08   2:25.82   2:27.06 2:29.93 2:20.78 2:16.08 2:29.61
Combined First round 10 1:58.37   2:19.55   2:39.65 1:58.37 2:20.20 2:15.24 2:23.22
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 15 2:39.65     2:46.08 2:39.65
 MSW Open 2015 Combined First round 21 2:05.86     2:54.38 2:05.86
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Combined First round 37 2:52.19     2:52.19 3:27.13
 Dvina Open 2015 Combined First round 13 2:53.66     2:53.66 2:54.84
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 22 3:14.61     3:14.61 3:26.69
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Combined First round 13 2:33.35     2:33.35 2:49.34
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 21 2:40.80     3:12.97 2:40.80
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Combined Final 11 2:34.29     2:34.29 3:00.40
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 8 2:30.07   2:48.37   2:48.81 2:30.07 2:52.97 2:43.34 4:23.62
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 19 2:15.66     2:15.66 2:41.88
 WWU 2015 Combined First round 18 2:48.44   2:58.39   2:48.44 3:11.56 3:00.20 3:06.08 2:48.88
 Vitba Winter 2015 First round 11 2:28.18   2:35.37   2:36.62 2:28.18 2:39.77 2:29.72 2:41.68
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 12 2:25.25   2:39.61   2:25.25 2:36.39 2:48.61 3:19.80 2:33.83
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 53 2:47.49     2:47.49 2:56.92
 SPB Open 2014 Final 11 2:33.91   2:42.31   2:58.22 2:33.91 2:37.31 2:36.46 2:53.16
Combined First round 12 2:36.78   2:42.35   2:57.59 2:43.11 2:36.78 2:41.96 2:41.99
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 6 2:36.97   2:57.99   3:16.66 2:51.88 DNF 2:36.97 2:45.43
Combined First round 7 2:29.12   3:17.84   3:08.00 4:18.57 3:20.90 3:24.62 2:29.12
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 10 2:36.80     2:47.00 2:36.80
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 30 2:37.14     2:37.14 3:21.11
 Podolian Open 2014 Combined First round 16 3:03.69     3:03.69 3:05.95
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 19 2:24.27   2:54.75   3:04.26 2:24.27 3:10.48 2:56.65 2:43.33
 Odessa Open 2014 Final 12 2:17.17   2:39.55   3:01.21 2:47.15 2:45.18 2:26.31 2:17.17
Combined First round 12 2:45.29   2:54.47   2:45.29 2:53.32 2:53.35 3:08.45 2:56.74
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 20 2:40.74   3:12.55   2:40.74 3:14.97 2:42.04 3:57.15 3:40.65
 Didas Brest 2014 Combined Final 11 3:09.97     3:09.97 3:22.44
 Tula Open 2014 Combined First round 22 2:28.30     2:28.30 2:51.50
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined First round 66 3:02.30     3:02.30 3:04.34
 Minsk Open 2013 Combined Final 11 2:40.48   2:46.82   3:06.47 2:42.55 2:51.33 2:46.59 2:40.48
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 Podolian Open 2013 Combined First round 24 3:10.74     3:10.74 4:02.66
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 5 4:42.00   4:47.23   4:45.65 4:42.00 4:54.04
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 18 5:53.14     5:53.14
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 4 4:38.44   4:59.88   5:13.38 5:07.81 4:38.44
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 15 5:21.98     5:21.98
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined Final 6 3:54.68   4:12.03   3:54.68 4:25.57 4:15.85
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 20 4:38.52     4:38.52
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Combined Final 4 4:38.49   5:01.38   5:00.86 5:24.80 4:38.49
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 4 5:18.24   5:52.32   6:42.49 5:36.24 5:18.24
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined Final 8 5:00.52     5:00.52
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 2 4:59.15   5:31.86   4:59.15 5:31.86 6:04.57
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 7 5:43.39     5:43.39
 PSU Winter 2017 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 16 5:26.84   DNF   5:26.84 DNF DNS
 Chișinău Winter 2017 Combined Final 2 5:47.21     5:47.21
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 SPB Open 2014 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Combined Final 7 7:15.91     7:15.91
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 11 8:24.37     8:24.37
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 10 6:35.93     6:35.93
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 14 7:45.79     7:45.79
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 21 7:32.13     7:32.13
 SPB Island 2018 Final 12 7:25.32   7:40.04   7:57.07 7:25.32 7:37.74
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 2 8:15.93   8:41.22   8:52.76 8:54.97 8:15.93
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 3 8:40.65   DNF   8:40.65 DNF 9:31.84
 PSU Winter 2017 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 15 9:28.55     9:28.55
 Vitba Winter 2015 Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 OktoberBrest 2014 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Cubing Fest 2014 Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaspiy Open 2018 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Chelny Open 2018 Final 4 6:19.11   DNF   DNF 6:19.11 DNF
 CFCTC Open 2018 Final 9 5:04.19   DNF   5:04.19 6:55.88 DNF
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 21 3:32.94   DNF   DNF 3:32.94 DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 15 3:58.59   4:01.63   4:03.79 3:58.59 4:02.50
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 Final 1 2:58.67   DNF   2:58.67 3:34.44 DNF
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 3 3:11.06   DNF   3:51.55 3:11.06 DNF
 LETI Open 2017 Final 2 4:03.12   DNF   4:03.12 DNF DNF
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 6 3:51.56   DNF   4:00.76 DNF 3:51.56
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Final 2 3:25.01   DNF   3:25.01 DNF 3:54.53
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 3 6:44.02   DNF   DNF 6:44.02 DNF
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 9 4:20.97   DNF   DNF DNF 4:20.97
First round 10 5:14.19   DNF   DNF DNF 5:14.19
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 3 3:52.40   4:13.14   3:52.40 4:18.72 4:28.30
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 5 3:35.00   4:52.09   3:35.00 6:21.07 4:40.21
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 9 4:42.43   DNF   DNF 4:42.43 5:48.57
First round 13 4:42.35   DNF   DNF 4:42.35 DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 7 3:46.71   DNF   DNF 4:54.89 3:46.71
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 2 3:55.62   4:17.10   3:55.62 4:20.16 4:35.52
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 9 4:13.45   DNF   4:13.45 4:59.50 DNF
First round 9 4:14.62   4:34.37   4:14.62 4:22.89 5:05.61
 Chișinău Winter 2017 Final 1 3:46.30   DNF   3:46.30 DNF DNF
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 4 4:53.10   DNF   DNF 4:53.10 DNF
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 3 3:45.97   DNF   DNF 3:50.56 3:45.97
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 21 4:46.71   DNF   DNF 4:46.71 4:58.72
 Samara Open 2016 Final 2 2:48.65   3:56.00   2:48.65 4:16.46 4:42.88
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 9 3:50.88   4:33.27   4:55.77 3:50.88 4:53.17
First round 8 3:32.88   DNF   5:36.43 3:32.88 DNF
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 7 4:37.23   DNF   4:37.23 DNF DNF
 PSU Open 2016 Final 3 5:20.56   DNF   DNF 5:20.56 DNF
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Final 10 3:33.27   DNF   4:18.71 3:33.27 DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 13 5:10.30   DNF   DNF 5:26.42 5:10.30
 Czech Open 2016 Final 21 4:42.48   DNF   4:42.48 DNF DNS
 Euro 2016 First round 86 4:33.99   DNF   4:33.99 DNF DNS
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 9 4:34.27   DNF   DNF 4:34.27 DNF
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 16 4:35.33   DNF   DNF DNF 4:35.33
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 6 4:59.23   DNF   4:59.23 DNF DNF
 VSU Open 2016 Final 7 4:00.82   4:43.95   4:00.82 5:22.32 4:48.70
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Final 8 5:12.89   DNF   5:33.17 5:12.89 DNF
 MCO 2016 Final 11 4:10.93   DNF   5:28.82 DNF 4:10.93
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 10 5:06.41   DNF   5:06.41 DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2015 Final 23 5:48.62   DNF   5:48.62 DNF DNF
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 8 6:42.61   DNF   DNF 6:42.61 DNS
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Final 2 5:53.49   DNF   DNF 5:53.49 DNS
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 4 7:37.48   DNF   7:37.48 DNF DNF
First round 5 8:06.35   DNF   8:06.35 DNF DNF
 MSW Open 2015 First round 12 8:48.73   DNF   8:48.73 DNF DNF
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 12 6:13.85   DNF   6:13.85 DNF DNF
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 5 9:03.24   DNF   9:03.24 DNS DNS
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 17 11:06.00   DNF   11:06.00 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 24 DNF     DNF
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 19 DNF     DNF
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 20 DNF     DNF
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Semey Open 2018 Final 3 40     40
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 8 29   DNF   46 DNS 29
 SPB Island 2018 Final 18 51   DNF   DNF DNF 51
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Muffin Winter 2017 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 5 48     48
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 Final 1 52     52
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Final 5 43     43
 LETI Open 2017 Final 6 42     42
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 6 44     44
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Final 3 45     45
 Helsinki Side Events 2017 Final 3 36   DNF   DNF 36 50
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 9 52     52
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 2 51     51
FMC Europe 2017 Final 67 43   48.00   47 54 43
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 9 44     44
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 12 53     53
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 12 59     59
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 7 41     41
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 10 38     38
 Samara Open 2016 Final 2 41     41
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 3 41   43.67   41 48 42
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 9 50     50
 PSU Open 2016 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 7 46     46
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 6 43     43
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 5 45   49.67   45 52 52
 VSU Open 2016 Final 5 41     41
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Final 20 43   DNF   43 48 DNF
 MCO 2016 Final 13 47     47
 MPEI Open 2015 Final 15 52     52
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 13 49     49
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Final 7 46   47.00   46 49 46
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 4 39   45.67   49 49 39
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Final 15 51     51
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 12 39     39
 Skips in Brest 2015 Final 9 49     49
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Final 8 38   DNF   DNF 48 38
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 4 56     56 DNF
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 9 47     47
FMC Europe 2015 Final 87 44   52.00   54 44 58
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 3 50     50
 Vitba Winter 2015 Final 6 46     46
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 16 44     44
 SPB Open 2014 Final 6 48   49.67   48 49 52
 OktoberBrest 2014 First round 10 54     54
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 16 52   DNF   DNF 52 56
 Cubing Fest 2014 Final 20 64     64
 Dvina Open 2014 Final 5 53   59.33   67 58 53
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Final 10 53     53
 Tula Open 2014 Final 14 46     46
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Siberian Athens 2018 Combined First round 15 27.25   37.36   41.22 DNF 27.25 33.91 36.96
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined First round 23 29.12   34.73   37.67 29.12 29.38 1:04.25 37.13
 Kaspiy Open 2018 Combined Final 5 34.56   43.62   47.24 46.75 46.78 34.56 37.34
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined First round 24 33.48   37.63   40.85 37.15 40.58 35.17 33.48
 Chelny Open 2018 Combined First round 8 29.01   32.64   29.01 30.48 40.49 31.46 35.97
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 15 25.96   34.93   28.99 40.11 25.96 41.22 35.69
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 77 40.93     43.94 40.93
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 6 29.90   32.75   44.64 33.33 29.90 32.78 32.13
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined First round 21 28.63   32.93   33.34 39.29 32.51 32.94 28.63
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 15 28.81   38.82   39.20 59.81 37.96 28.81 39.29
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 First round 13 33.51   41.88   48.26 37.79 40.52 33.51 47.32
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined First round 27 40.15   46.29   42.63 55.48 53.84 42.40 40.15
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 37 31.46   38.81   43.97 34.75 31.46 37.70 45.69
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 10 33.56   40.62   51.77 33.56 45.78 40.03 36.04
First round 10 29.03   43.20   29.03 55.36 1:43.65 33.64 40.59
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined First round 64 49.76     49.76 1:01.38
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 First round 7 25.81   37.21   32.39 25.81 1:07.96 47.33 31.91
 LETI Open 2017 Combined First round 25 48.69     48.69 51.25
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 23 39.48   44.52   49.70 41.10 46.59 45.86 39.48
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 First round 8 33.41   39.69   41.04 46.40 33.44 33.41 44.58
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Second round 15 34.18   43.68   41.92 54.97 34.18 41.35 47.78
Combined First round 15 35.96   43.29   44.68 35.96 DNF 39.70 45.48
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 3 30.52   38.11   40.50 33.00 40.83 45.30 30.52
First round 3 31.50   42.70   58.58 37.62 49.60 31.50 40.88
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 First round 14 33.32   42.35   46.79 37.25 43.01 33.32 51.25
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Second round 27 26.66   41.38   41.41 46.84 39.78 42.96 26.66
First round 28 29.83   38.38   39.14 38.56 53.77 37.45 29.83
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Second round 23 36.81   40.77   54.79 38.85 38.31 36.81 45.15
First round 23 22.82   43.36   49.43 49.28 42.38 22.82 38.43
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 9 31.81   41.43   31.81 42.07 36.14 46.09 58.31
First round 9 38.43   44.42   49.08 40.83 43.34 1:12.50 38.43
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined First round 33 29.16   37.99   1:03.21 37.42 29.16 38.52 38.03
 Chișinău Winter 2017 Final 3 31.38   39.72   48.47 32.99 51.09 31.38 37.71
 Minsk Winter 2016 Combined First round 24 34.75   56.61   34.75 1:37.68 56.79 1:01.08 51.95
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 14 33.64   41.72   47.16 35.73 42.27 50.16 33.64
Second round 13 32.00   38.57   43.69 1:04.24 33.68 32.00 38.35
First round 15 30.11   44.26   40.38 49.49 30.11 42.90 56.19
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 78 31.52   42.33   58.20 31.52 35.75 59.09 33.03
 Samara Open 2016 Final 9 32.95   54.35   38.96 37.83 1:26.27 32.95 DNF
First round 6 31.27   45.90   45.03 47.11 45.56 31.27 1:15.15
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 24 32.41   39.93   49.13 38.42 38.87 32.41 42.50
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 17 37.02   44.94   45.43 48.08 46.00 43.39 37.02
 PSU Open 2016 First round 9 37.73   40.67   55.61 37.73 42.48 41.20 38.33
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined First round 42 40.90     40.90 DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 25 34.60   47.94   1:26.37 43.13 1:04.56 36.13 34.60
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 48 40.51     40.51 DNF
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Combined First round 20 35.34   39.28   42.36 36.59 38.88 35.34 44.75
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 45 33.23   43.08   41.55 47.53 40.15 33.23 DNF
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined First round 21 37.52   42.23   46.79 37.52 39.35 46.32 41.02
 VSU Open 2016 Combined First round 11 29.40   40.39   49.92 44.24 36.50 40.44 29.40
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 19 36.77   42.93   37.48 43.67 50.72 36.77 47.65
First round 20 35.71   43.07   48.47 43.53 37.20 35.71 1:00.25
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Combined First round 34 44.19     1:23.90 44.19
 MCO 2016 Combined First round 38 36.64   42.53   49.61 36.64 DNF 37.19 40.80
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined First round 28 45.03     45.03 47.67
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined First round 66 35.25   46.55   55.07 44.13 40.44 1:05.64 35.25
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined First round 21 36.86   44.84   1:01.23 44.03 51.87 36.86 38.61
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Combined First round 16 34.93   41.88   34.93 50.51 35.65 47.15 42.85
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 21 40.86     58.35 40.86
 MSW Open 2015 Combined First round 49 52.01     52.01 1:15.00
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 42 40.75   45.93   52.72 49.06 45.56 43.18 40.75
 Dvina Open 2015 Second round 18 37.32   DNF   DNF 39.85 41.21 37.32 DNF
Combined First round 16 32.98   40.52   45.13 32.98 35.31 51.23 41.12
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 22 41.78     41.78 49.28
 SPB Summer Open 2015 First round 21 39.94   50.70   39.94 51.28 55.65 45.18 1:04.04
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Second round 27 41.88   43.41   45.71 42.49 41.88 42.03 46.43
Combined First round 26 35.44   40.96   49.41 35.44 44.77 42.15 35.96
 SPB Spring Open 2015 First round 19 36.00   50.52   45.02 39.61 36.00 1:14.06 1:06.92
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 15 38.20   43.70   42.64 56.17 40.23 38.20 48.23
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 45 39.77   51.32   39.77 43.72 59.79 51.59 58.65
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Combined First round 19 31.74   41.01   49.38 33.76 39.90 51.29 31.74
 WWU 2015 Second round 21 34.98   43.22   1:05.63 46.45 37.88 45.34 34.98
Combined First round 19 36.55   42.00   37.69 55.85 48.45 39.87 36.55
 Vitba Winter 2015 Second round 11 38.36   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 38.61 38.36
First round 12 31.48   39.04   42.71 51.30 31.48 31.89 42.51
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 19 33.85   45.14   33.85 45.46 44.19 50.76 45.76
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 88 37.13   50.69   46.31 37.13 44.25 DNF 1:01.50
 SPB Open 2014 First round 14 37.61   44.14   45.03 49.53 42.19 37.61 45.19
 OktoberBrest 2014 Second round 12 44.16   47.98   50.55 46.69 46.70 1:13.04 44.16
First round 10 35.31   41.78   46.72 40.72 51.18 37.91 35.31
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 19 44.72   49.15   44.72 45.10 1:01.90 48.33 54.03
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 47 39.82   50.51   56.69 47.44 49.21 39.82 54.88
 Podolian Open 2014 Second round 19 40.50   45.02   44.59 47.70 40.50 42.76 50.02
First round 20 43.50   48.92   46.56 43.50 1:08.58 51.64 48.55
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 24 44.07   49.43   45.21 58.10 44.07 51.53 51.55
 Odessa Open 2014 Combined First round 16 41.79   49.29   47.00 53.76 55.93 47.11 41.79
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 40 44.59   59.82   1:22.01 49.02 44.59 48.44 1:50.61
 Didas Brest 2014 First round 18 37.96   41.14   37.96 41.00 41.88 40.54 42.47
 Tula Open 2014 Combined First round 44 37.63   50.37   37.63 43.71 56.78 50.63 1:00.99
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined First round 82 35.69   47.20   35.69 43.73 48.16 1:02.99 49.72
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 29 47.91   51.29   53.61 55.70 48.36 47.91 51.91
 Lutsk Open 2013 Combined Final 30 58.47     1:07.78 58.47
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined First round 35 46.57     DNF 46.57
 Podolian Open 2013 First round 30 44.30   46.89   54.28 47.33 48.31 45.03 44.30
 Nelidovo Open 2013 First round 39 38.31   52.01   52.05 49.91 1:00.18 38.31 54.08
 MPEI Open 2012 First round 89 52.28   1:01.68   52.28 1:04.03 DNF 1:01.78 59.22
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 31 6.57   DNF   9.57 DNF 6.57 6.82 DNF
 Siberian Athens 2018 Final 1 5.48   7.27   7.01 8.72 5.48 7.57 7.22
 Kaspiy Open 2018 Final 1 5.97   8.81   6.79 13.34 5.97 6.30 DNF
First round 1 5.33   7.96   5.33 DNF 8.77 6.63 8.49
 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 1 5.51   7.20   6.94 7.17 8.19 5.51 7.48
 Welcome to Brest 2018 Combined Final 1 5.00   5.89   NR 5.50 5.00 6.57 5.81 6.37
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 9 6.51   7.52   8.09 9.13 7.55 6.51 6.93
First round 3 5.42   6.02   7.29 6.73 5.42 5.59 5.73
 Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 1 5.35   5.99   NR 6.15 5.93 5.35 11.23 5.90
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 1 6.26   7.91   6.94 DNF 6.26 8.23 8.55
 Almaty Summer 2018 Combined Final 1 7.80   9.33   12.73 7.80 8.85 9.04 10.10
 SPB Island 2018 Final 1 6.77   7.98   8.07 8.10 7.76 13.02 6.77
First round 1 5.79   7.03   7.48 5.79 6.73 DNF 6.88
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 1 6.60   7.59   9.15 6.79 6.60 6.83 11.92
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 2 6.40   6.95   6.87 8.29 6.78 6.40 7.21
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 1 7.06   7.88   7.06 9.45 7.98 7.50 8.16
 Muffin Winter 2017 Combined First round 13 5.30   DNF   DNF 7.25 8.67 DNF 5.30
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 1 6.32   6.84   DNF 6.42 6.81 7.30 6.32
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Combined Final 1 6.50   8.08   8.02 9.09 9.40 7.13 6.50
 Minsk Championship 2017 Combined Final 1 6.58   7.99   7.75 7.93 10.26 6.58 8.30
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 1 6.97   7.95   8.67 6.97 9.03 7.64 7.54
Combined First round 1 5.38   7.11   5.78 7.28 5.38 20.27 8.27
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 1 5.86   9.24   15.67 8.54 9.91 5.86 9.26
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 1 6.91   7.37   6.94 8.83 7.33 7.84 6.91
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 Final 1 6.53   6.76   6.70 6.54 6.53 7.05 8.48
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 Combined Final 2 5.11   8.33   7.66 9.33 8.00 5.11 10.12
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 1 6.02   8.01   6.33 11.15 10.21 6.02 7.48
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Final 2 5.69   8.10   DNF 9.14 5.69 8.10 7.06
Combined First round 2 5.98   7.87   7.57 5.98 8.87 7.18 9.45
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Final 1 4.93   NR 6.53   6.53 6.46 13.82 6.60 4.93
 Helsinki Side Events 2017 Final 1 6.45   6.59   6.51 7.29 6.45 6.66 6.61
First round 1 5.17   6.80   9.03 5.17 6.40 7.15 6.85
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Combined Final 2 7.70   9.06   9.75 DNF 9.60 7.70 7.82
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 1 5.16   6.73   6.50 6.31 9.16 7.38 5.16
Combined First round 1 6.88   7.63   7.83 10.75 7.25 7.81 6.88
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 7.65   8.85   7.78 DNF 8.08 7.65 10.69
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined Final 2 5.59   11.60   5.59 DNF 19.31 6.75 8.75
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Final 1 6.13   6.29   6.18 6.20 DNF 6.49 6.13
Combined First round 1 5.91   7.02   7.65 7.17 6.25 5.91 DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 1 6.30   7.00   7.98 6.44 6.30 7.45 7.11
Combined First round 1 5.56   6.27   NR 6.89 6.22 5.56 8.24 5.70
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 1 5.65   7.68   8.09 7.68 5.65 7.34 8.03
First round 1 6.13   7.42   7.22 7.08 8.06 7.96 6.13
 Just Lviv It 2017 Final 1 6.19   6.71   9.76 6.19 6.69 6.23 7.21
First round 1 6.70   7.63   10.39 7.30 7.27 8.31 6.70
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 1 6.97   7.24   7.12 7.51 6.97 8.30 7.08
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 2 5.82   8.16   5.82 9.09 7.54 7.85 DNF
 Samara Open 2016 Final 1 7.24   8.48   8.68 9.14 8.92 7.24 7.84
 Belgorod Open 2016 Final 1 6.68   7.66   8.11 7.90 6.68 10.93 6.98
Combined First round 1 5.48   7.30   7.28 8.48 5.48 7.10 7.51
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 1 5.50   6.56   DNF 5.62 5.50 7.52 6.53
Combined First round 1 5.15   NR 6.60   13.26 5.15 6.28 5.75 7.76
 PSU Open 2016 Final 1 5.67   8.50   7.81 8.06 9.62 DNF 5.67
Combined First round 1 6.25   6.55   NR 6.67 6.37 8.98 6.60 6.25
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Final 1 5.53   7.53   5.53 8.77 7.83 5.98 10.27
Combined First round 1 5.94   6.61   NR DNF 5.94 7.21 6.01 6.60
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 1 5.98   6.68   NR 6.24 5.98 DNF 6.66 7.15
Combined First round 1 6.87   7.58   9.16 8.39 6.97 7.38 6.87
 Czech Open 2016 Final 1 5.76   7.02   6.08 7.85 5.76 9.97 7.12
Combined First round 1 5.87   6.88   5.87 7.37 6.12 7.16 7.73
 Euro 2016 Final 5 7.26   7.80   7.91 7.26 7.57 7.91 7.94
Combined First round 4 5.62   6.86   7.78 6.34 10.34 5.62 6.47
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 16 6.35   DNF   7.22 7.85 DNF 6.35 DNF
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 7 5.37   DNF   DNF 9.61 5.37 11.59 DNF
Combined First round 1 6.25   7.18   8.09 12.03 6.25 6.31 7.15
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 1 6.83   7.79   8.80 7.50 8.98 6.83 7.07
 VSU Open 2016 Final 2 5.42   8.01   8.27 8.29 7.48 5.42 DNF
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Combined Final 1 6.44   7.48   7.55 6.44 7.16 DNF 7.72
 MCO 2016 Combined Final 1 5.26   NR 7.62   8.76 6.60 5.26 DNF 7.51
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined Final 1 5.67   NR 6.97   7.05 5.67 12.79 7.43 6.42
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined Final 1 6.45   7.26   9.16 6.56 6.45 7.05 8.16
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 1 6.18   6.84   6.90 7.07 6.18 7.97 6.55
First round 1 5.72   7.70   5.72 7.19 9.62 6.88 9.02
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Combined Final 1 6.62   7.45   7.46 7.57 7.33 6.62 8.63
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 1 7.16   7.65   7.49 7.16 8.89 7.33 8.12
 MSW Open 2015 Final 1 6.48   7.22   6.48 7.67 7.11 6.89 9.44
Combined First round 1 5.97   7.05   6.30 7.08 7.87 5.97 7.78
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Final 2 7.04   8.62   9.00 7.84 9.02 7.04 DNF
Combined First round 1 7.10   7.86   7.86 7.12 7.10 8.60 13.16
 Dvina Open 2015 Final 1 6.48   7.66   7.08 6.67 6.48 9.22 9.85
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 10 6.55   DNF   DNF 7.86 11.18 6.55 DNF
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Final 1 6.05   7.84   7.60 DNF 6.05 9.25 6.66
Combined First round 1 5.68   NR 7.20   5.68 7.20 7.51 7.24 7.15
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Final 1 5.97   6.76   NR 6.17 6.88 9.21 5.97 7.24
Combined First round 1 5.97   7.14   7.79 7.08 6.55 5.97 DNF
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 2 6.41   8.20   7.36 9.81 6.41 9.91 7.44
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Combined Final 1 6.73   7.32   NR 6.76 6.73 9.09 8.11 7.08
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Final 1 7.33   8.87   12.40 7.33 8.42 9.26 8.94
Combined First round 1 5.94   NR 8.10   5.94 8.30 DNF 7.03 8.96
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Final 1 6.57   7.38   NR 7.20 6.57 7.66 11.58 7.29
Combined First round 2 7.90   8.55   8.80 8.82 7.90 8.21 8.65
 WWU 2015 Final 1 6.53   NR 8.54   NR 8.37 6.53 11.23 7.42 9.84
First round 1 7.77   8.85   NR 9.29 9.66 8.71 8.54 7.77
 Vitba Winter 2015 Final 2 7.75   9.23   10.34 8.81 8.55 7.75 12.10
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 1 7.13   NR 8.91   NR 10.02 DNF 8.94 7.78 7.13
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 3 8.27   NR 9.77   NR 8.43 8.27 DNF 10.41 10.46
 SPB Open 2014 Combined Final 4 15.56   17.31   15.56 DNF 16.27 17.53 18.13
 OktoberBrest 2014 Final 9 22.22   DNF   DNF DNF 23.01 34.90 22.22
Combined First round 8 26.13   33.93   29.21 41.88 40.00 32.57 26.13
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Siberian Athens 2018 Combined Final 11 2:07.08   2:37.74   3:59.19 2:07.08 2:42.89 2:42.28 2:28.04
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 13 2:08.14   2:19.19   2:10.85 3:48.95 2:21.70 2:08.14 2:25.03
 Kaspiy Open 2018 Combined Final 3 2:08.96   2:23.65   2:44.27 2:12.36 2:42.59 2:08.96 2:16.01
 Semey Open 2018 Combined Final 10 2:25.99   2:37.31   2:25.99 2:50.28 2:26.36 2:46.07 2:39.50
 CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:58.63   2:12.99   1:58.63 2:14.06 2:11.05 2:39.62 2:13.85
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 34 2:33.83     2:33.83 3:12.67
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Combined Final 3 2:10.27   2:30.55   2:10.27 2:56.69 2:36.11 2:24.91 2:30.63
 Minsk Championship 2017 First round 16 2:31.38   2:56.36   2:31.38 2:48.12 2:44.34 3:16.62 3:54.96
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined Final 15 2:27.42   2:36.32   2:27.42 2:39.53 2:39.62 3:02.72 2:29.80
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 3 2:17.78   2:25.76   2:39.21 2:17.78 2:36.08 2:21.88 2:19.31
 LETI Open 2017 Combined Final 8 2:25.07   2:41.85   2:56.42 3:16.27 2:26.65 2:42.49 2:25.07
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined Final 7 2:03.69   2:15.68   2:14.41 2:03.69 2:17.28 2:19.94 2:15.34
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 4 2:50.83   3:15.52   3:33.59 3:13.90 3:32.02 3:00.63 2:50.83
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Combined Final 5 2:21.20   2:35.30   2:57.70 2:21.20 2:24.58 2:40.71 2:40.60
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 First round 15 2:23.20   2:32.34   2:27.42 2:36.49 2:47.23 2:33.12 2:23.20
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 9 2:22.90   2:27.54   2:28.59 2:31.46 2:30.08 2:23.94 2:22.90
 PSU Winter 2017 First round 7 2:16.03   2:31.01   2:34.84 2:40.09 2:54.66 2:18.10 2:16.03
 Just Lviv It 2017 Combined Final 17 2:41.02     2:55.20 2:41.02
 Minsk Winter 2016 Combined Final 9 2:44.64   2:53.35   2:59.76 2:44.64 4:21.98 2:54.30 2:45.98
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 23 2:37.91     2:37.91 2:40.91
 Belgorod Open 2016 Combined Final 8 2:06.13   2:22.00   2:14.21 2:37.23 2:21.00 2:30.78 2:06.13
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 7 2:20.80   2:32.64   2:29.34 2:20.80 2:37.51 2:39.74 2:31.07
 CCC Summer Open 2016 Combined Final 18 2:45.97     2:46.86 2:45.97
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 10 3:15.90     3:15.90 3:25.63
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Combined Final 4 2:35.39     2:35.39 2:43.40
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Combined First round 16 2:47.97     2:47.97 2:53.45
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined Final 9 2:55.34   3:19.46   3:11.16 2:55.34 3:25.65 3:38.09 3:21.56
 VSU Open 2016 Combined Final 5 2:59.51   3:05.04   DNF 2:59.51 2:59.88 3:06.93 3:08.32
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Combined Final 11 2:48.17     2:48.17 3:34.11
 MCO 2016 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 10 2:40.91   3:10.38   2:49.82 3:24.42 2:40.91 3:19.97 3:21.35
Combined First round 11 2:35.72   2:54.20   3:14.85 2:35.72 2:52.06 3:00.87 2:49.66
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined Final 19 2:48.84     3:23.86 2:48.84
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Combined First round 7 2:51.91     2:51.91 3:24.22
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 6 2:35.95   2:48.08   2:44.21 3:01.98 2:38.06 4:43.67 2:35.95
 MSW Open 2015 Combined First round 14 2:22.28   3:17.79   2:22.28 3:21.86 3:38.55 3:19.05 3:12.46
 CCC End of Summer 2015 Combined First round 19 3:25.89     3:25.89 3:28.75
 Dvina Open 2015 Combined First round 10 2:43.33     2:47.90 2:43.33
 Skips in Brest 2015 Combined First round 17 3:44.92     DNF 3:44.92
 SPB Summer Open 2015 Combined First round 10 3:16.22     3:28.27 3:16.22
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 18 4:07.93     4:10.76 4:07.93
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 16 4:06.09     4:06.09 4:06.76
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Combined First round 14 2:32.49   3:30.08   3:46.48 2:32.49 3:25.37 DNF 3:18.40
 Vitba Winter 2015 Combined Final 7 2:56.54   3:14.34   3:19.00 2:56.54 DNF 3:12.96 3:11.05
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 28 3:40.99     4:01.89 3:40.99
 SPB Open 2014 Combined Final 7 3:05.27   3:32.53   3:13.83 3:05.27 3:59.19 3:30.30 3:53.47
 OktoberBrest 2014 Second round 10 3:24.03   3:45.51   DNF 3:51.38 3:24.03 3:33.67 3:51.49
Combined First round 10 3:36.73   3:46.75   3:36.73 5:02.79 3:38.89 3:57.70 3:43.65
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Combined Final 17 4:22.31     5:07.49 4:22.31
 Podolian Open 2014 Combined First round 9 3:40.04   4:14.21   3:56.24 4:29.00 4:46.83 4:17.39 3:40.04
 Dvina Open 2014 Combined Final 14 4:18.09     DNF 4:18.09
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined Final 13 4:16.91     4:16.91 4:47.54
 Didas Brest 2014 Combined Final 17 4:26.11     4:26.11 4:35.31
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 15 3:04.83     3:04.83 3:57.72
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 68 9.46   11.47   12.38 13.36 11.50 10.54 9.46
 Siberian Athens 2018 First round 15 8.87   10.29   9.65 10.60 8.87 10.63 11.39
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 37 7.88   10.26   8.52 10.00 13.20 7.88 12.26
First round 52 7.86   12.91   18.76 7.86 8.94 15.21 14.57
 Kaspiy Open 2018 First round 8 11.76   13.05   12.40 11.76 12.06 14.69 18.02
 Welcome to Brest 2018 First round 32 10.59   13.11   10.59 11.15 27.29 12.67 15.51
 Chelny Open 2018 First round 22 7.24   12.03   10.94 7.24 10.84 15.68 14.32
 Semey Open 2018 Final 51 8.72   15.81   DNF 11.53 8.72 12.13 23.76
 Heritage Cubing Day 2018 Final 5 8.29   10.05   10.54 8.29 9.15 11.38 10.45
 Novokuznetsk Open 2018 First round 12 12.03   12.63   14.46 12.03 12.15 12.68 13.07
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 20 7.47   12.03   15.14 16.97 9.99 7.47 10.95
 CFCTC Open 2018 First round 25 8.25   10.72   11.71 12.20 10.49 9.96 8.25
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 38 9.12   12.10   16.18 13.00 9.12 11.55 11.74
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Final 12 9.62   10.20   9.62 10.94 12.78 9.96 9.71
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 35 8.21   11.27   13.80 8.80 11.21 8.21 15.50
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 57 9.87   12.24   11.20 9.87 12.76 13.78 12.76
 Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 7 8.21   10.23   8.88 10.42 8.21 13.30 11.40
First round 11 7.72   12.04   7.72 15.03 11.41 9.69 18.59
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 Final 8 10.36   14.81   33.05 10.36 19.39 11.76 13.28
First round 7 7.01   9.51   7.01 11.34 11.64 8.30 8.88
 LETI Open 2017 First round 27 9.65   14.07   DNF 11.16 9.65 16.35 14.71
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 22 10.54   12.15   11.24 12.55 12.71 12.66 10.54
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 First round 13 13.05   13.49   13.21 13.58 18.52 13.05 13.68
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 First round 14 11.04   12.64   11.04 12.99 14.29 13.76 11.17
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Second round 20 9.08   11.88   14.28 9.08 11.47 13.69 10.47
First round 27 11.69   12.83   11.69 13.91 14.67 12.05 12.52
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 4 11.19   13.58   14.72 14.71 11.19 11.92 14.11
First round 10 8.16   15.40   11.61 20.84 13.76 8.16 21.06
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 First round 15 10.39   12.42   10.39 12.91 13.22 11.13 13.45
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 First round 30 9.08   11.66   10.74 11.73 13.26 12.50 9.08
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 39 10.79   15.30   13.29 10.79 18.87 13.73 21.46
 PSU Winter 2017 First round 7 9.44   9.91   9.97 10.21 11.38 9.44 9.56
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 30 10.53   12.07   12.75 10.53 13.70 10.94 12.51
 Minsk Winter 2016 First round 21 9.58   13.24   14.45 10.15 15.11 9.58 18.57
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 11 10.68   12.93   13.86 10.68 14.19 13.18 11.76
Second round 12 12.74   14.80   16.33 DNF 12.74 15.02 13.05
First round 5 8.71   9.71   8.87 9.28 10.99 8.71 16.34
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 59 10.39   13.08   14.21 12.77 12.26 10.39 14.57
 Samara Open 2016 First round 4 7.86   11.04   8.03 7.86 15.00 10.58 14.52
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 21 11.50   14.64   14.03 16.79 19.72 11.50 13.09
 SPB Championship 2016 Second round 18 12.76   13.97   12.76 15.03 12.99 14.44 14.48
First round 16 9.42   11.81   9.42 13.37 11.09 15.20 10.98
 PSU Open 2016 First round 11 12.34   13.90   16.93 12.34 14.19 12.70 14.80
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 25 10.38   12.27   11.35 12.31 10.38 13.20 13.16
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 25 9.62   17.08   10.88 9.62 15.07 25.29 DNF
 Czech Open 2016 First round 54 9.01   12.36   9.01 13.51 13.75 10.74 12.82
 SPB Spring Open 2016 First round 17 10.60   14.37   14.63 22.89 13.52 14.95 10.60
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 30 10.00   12.31   10.32 13.73 10.00 13.83 12.87
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 First round 14 8.12   10.81   8.12 11.30 8.12 17.01 13.00
 VSU Open 2016 First round 15 11.31   12.43   12.94 11.31 12.60 16.52 11.76
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 18 11.34   12.70   14.70 12.28 13.15 12.68 11.34
First round 23 9.33   13.94   12.85 9.33 12.70 18.91 16.26
 SPB Welcome To 2016 First round 21 10.73   11.83   10.73 11.47 12.19 13.97 11.82
 MCO 2016 First round 29 10.33   13.04   11.85 16.88 10.33 17.60 10.40
 Minsk Winter 2015 First round 18 12.67   13.78   12.91 12.67 16.79 14.00 14.42
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 46 10.75   13.16   10.75 12.14 15.11 14.80 12.54
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 15 11.97   12.71   12.04 23.11 12.16 11.97 13.93
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 First round 18 9.38   14.49   11.37 12.78 19.33 21.60 9.38
 Belgorod Open 2015 First round 14 12.32   13.36   12.69 12.87 14.60 12.32 14.52
 MSW Open 2015 First round 36 11.69   13.00   13.19 13.73 17.09 12.08 11.69
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 48 12.72   16.73   12.72 22.51 14.40 18.22 17.56
 Dvina Open 2015 First round 21 11.79   15.70   11.79 13.10 17.11 16.89 DNF
 Skips in Brest 2015 First round 31 7.61   21.55   36.99 13.55 54.71 7.61 14.10
 SPB Summer Open 2015 First round 20 12.65   16.97   15.78 15.75 12.65 19.37 21.53
 Ukrainian Open 2015 First round 28 9.97   14.59   12.43 16.03 15.30 16.35 9.97
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 43 15.11   16.48   15.11 16.18 16.38 25.59 16.89
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 21 12.38   17.32   16.08 12.38 DNF 20.75 15.14
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 17 12.68   15.06   12.68 13.24 17.07 19.81 14.86
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 First round 36 9.87   13.36   14.13 13.10 15.00 9.87 12.84
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Combined First round 20 10.98   12.83   20.60 14.98 11.46 10.98 12.05
 WWU 2015 Second round 23 8.94   20.84   32.66 23.82 8.94 12.28 26.43
First round 22 14.97   17.42   14.97 46.06 17.41 15.34 19.52
 Vitba Winter 2015 First round 16 11.83   14.14   18.70 11.83 13.28 11.97 17.16
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 34 18.39     18.39 25.61
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 74 11.78   16.18   17.94 16.87 11.78 13.74 23.73
 SPB Open 2014 First round 17 11.84   22.72   12.63 21.72 33.81 11.84 39.02
 OktoberBrest 2014 Second round 13 14.16   15.25   16.43 15.30 15.97 14.48 14.16
First round 14 12.86   13.21   12.88 12.86 14.61 13.28 13.47
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 20 11.04   17.53   17.05 20.03 23.72 15.52 11.04
 Cubing Fest 2014 First round 41 12.53   17.70   28.76 21.17 13.60 18.34 12.53
 Podolian Open 2014 Second round 18 9.27   14.29   19.71 13.41 9.27 1:12.81 9.74
First round 21 13.34   16.03   17.53 17.84 15.32 15.25 13.34
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 23 16.43   21.02   25.45 19.32 18.30 26.30 16.43
 Odessa Open 2014 First round 19 12.68   18.31   12.68 21.08 20.52 14.82 19.59
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Second round 25 17.60   18.91   17.99 17.60 19.28 43.75 19.47
First round 25 12.00   16.87   14.14 19.69 22.65 16.78 12.00
 Didas Brest 2014 Second round 21 11.59   19.77   48.10 11.59 17.44 22.02 19.86
First round 21 17.41   17.92   17.41 18.59 17.58 17.59 DNS
 Tula Open 2014 First round 23 10.97   13.63   14.59 12.02 16.69 14.27 10.97
 MPEI Open 2013 First round 46 11.38   15.02   11.38 17.02 21.56 11.53 16.52
 Minsk Open 2013 First round 24 11.13   21.23   33.59 19.90 24.03 19.75 11.13
 Lutsk Open 2013 Final 12 13.11   14.43   26.84 13.65 13.80 15.84 13.11
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 15 13.30   14.61   15.29 18.41 13.36 15.18 13.30
 Podolian Open 2013 First round 28 19.25   23.92   27.59 21.96 33.94 22.21 19.25
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 26 6.63   11.22   7.10 14.10 15.81 12.46 6.63
 Siberian Athens 2018 First round 11 7.68   12.19   7.68 9.76 15.09 11.73 16.71
 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined First round 24 8.90   10.77   10.94 10.48 10.89 8.90 14.13
 Kaspiy Open 2018 First round 5 9.12   12.02   14.53 9.12 12.13 12.14 11.79
 SPB Summer 2018 Final 20 10.50   11.61   10.73 10.85 13.24 10.50 15.05
 Welcome to Brest 2018 First round 20 10.56   11.71   12.93 12.46 10.56 11.63 11.03
 Chelny Open 2018 Final 16 9.37   14.22   14.18 DNF 17.81 9.37 10.66
 Semey Open 2018 Final 20 10.27   14.44   10.27 16.69 13.07 20.41 13.55
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 12 10.93   12.13   11.72 13.17 12.95 10.93 11.72
 CFCTC Open 2018 Final 22 7.95   13.65   13.82 13.63 15.50 13.49 7.95
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 11 7.09   11.07   7.09 12.40 16.16 12.81 7.99
Combined First round 15 5.54   10.41   5.54 9.70 9.62 11.92 16.92
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 43 8.96   12.10   16.18 14.03 11.28 8.96 10.99
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017 Final 4 5.71   11.41   10.47 11.03 12.72 13.08 5.71
 Minsk Championship 2017 First round 15 7.43   10.79   7.43 10.90 10.30 11.17 12.91
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 20 8.61   10.42   11.41 13.25 8.83 11.03 8.61
 Home is not DNF 2017 Final 5 9.94   13.59   13.84 14.01 13.84 9.94 13.10
First round 5 10.98   13.48   21.84 12.66 15.50 12.28 10.98
 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Final 15 12.02   16.17   15.30 13.33 19.89 12.02 21.54
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 37 9.21   12.08   9.21 11.05 11.14 15.17 14.04
 Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 5 10.64   12.56   11.76 14.64 15.67 11.29 10.64
First round 6 8.36   12.03   17.53 14.91 8.36 12.31 8.88
 Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 First round 7 8.06   11.48   11.07 11.25 8.06 12.12 14.67
 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 First round 9 9.99   10.47   12.31 10.17 9.99 10.66 10.58
 LETI Open 2017 First round 13 6.57   10.95   14.73 7.89 10.22 6.57 17.45
 Ramenskoe Open 2017 First round 14 11.01   13.04   13.19 11.01 14.57 15.52 11.35
 Welcome to Saratov 2017 First round 9 9.83   13.35   15.13 9.83 15.86 14.88 10.03
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 5 9.23   10.06   9.23 10.90 12.69 9.89 9.40
First round 11 14.51   15.59   16.11 14.93 15.72 14.51 17.28
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 11 7.88   11.78   11.80 9.84 16.69 13.69 7.88
First round 9 6.06   10.96   15.68 11.03 12.80 9.06 6.06
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 6 10.79   16.55   13.75 DNF 10.79 19.45 16.45
First round 5 11.50   12.51   11.50 11.69 19.43 12.18 13.65
 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Final 8 8.34   12.59   16.45 14.62 8.34 10.99 12.15
Second round 10 9.95   12.61   12.91 9.95 12.94 11.97 13.48
First round 11 10.50   14.04   13.35 10.50 17.77 12.63 16.13
 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 First round 17 7.34   9.42   7.45 7.34 12.03 12.61 8.77
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 13 11.52   12.54   11.52 12.17 13.89 16.60 11.56
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 7 9.65   12.73   9.65 DNF 17.98 10.49 9.72
First round 6 9.53   10.95   15.70 10.91 10.41 9.53 11.52
 Just Lviv It 2017 First round 25 11.46   13.25   11.70 21.78 15.99 12.07 11.46
 Minsk Winter 2016 Final 9 9.62   10.89   12.56 9.86 9.62 16.36 10.24
First round 7 8.10   9.66   9.09 8.10 15.18 10.81 9.08
 SPB Winter 2016 Final 6 5.50   8.56   5.50 11.88 8.10 8.08 9.49
First round 6 8.17   11.03   11.67 9.54 12.20 8.17 11.89
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 24 8.47   11.31   8.47 11.67 11.83 13.21 10.43
 Samara Open 2016 Final 3 9.02   10.63   9.09 15.15 10.82 9.02 11.98
First round 2 7.79   11.37   31.01 7.79 11.62 12.29 10.20
 Belgorod Open 2016 First round 11 9.13   12.70   12.31 9.13 9.32 16.48 24.34
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 10 9.89   13.49   11.71 17.41 9.89 11.36 17.93
Combined First round 11 9.17   12.44   10.69 12.25 14.37 9.17 15.65
 PSU Open 2016 Final 8 9.69   12.54   18.35 11.46 10.68 9.69 15.47
First round 8 12.05   13.16   13.02 14.03 18.66 12.05 12.44
 CCC Summer Open 2016 First round 25 7.78   14.42   23.83 12.20 17.11 7.78 13.96
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 16 13.65   15.95   14.47 14.98 18.89 13.65 18.41
 Czech Open 2016 First round 44 7.56   12.62   15.11 7.56 9.92 12.84 15.65
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 7 10.79   11.70   10.79 10.86 12.02 12.21 27.48
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 24 10.51   13.61   20.20 13.68 12.07 15.07 10.51
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 10 9.79   13.35   17.36 14.67 9.94 9.79 15.44
First round 12 8.86   13.21   10.78 15.44 16.37 13.41 8.86
 VSU Open 2016 First round 11 11.28   14.38   15.98 13.88 11.28 17.31 13.28
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 First round 22 13.16   16.62   18.94 29.82 15.93 14.99 13.16
 SPB Welcome To 2016 Final 20 9.32   15.70   20.16 18.05 14.62 14.43 9.32
 MCO 2016 Final 23 12.49   14.03   13.46 12.49 13.56 16.21 15.06
 Minsk Winter 2015 First round 16 6.33   13.03   13.00 16.37 9.72 21.73 6.33
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 32 9.43   15.33   13.32 15.63 17.03 20.01 9.43
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 14 9.73   14.80   9.73 16.57 16.99 17.19 10.85
 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Final 9 11.00   15.02   11.65 16.84 16.58 11.00 17.02
First round 10 10.07   13.64   13.21 12.57 10.07 15.13 18.02
 Belgorod Open 2015 First round 11 11.46   15.48   12.81 17.05 18.33 11.46 16.57
 MSW Open 2015 First round 25 9.29   14.95   23.64 10.80 14.05 20.00 9.29
 CCC End of Summer 2015 First round 26 12.36   16.50   17.59 12.36 16.02 15.89 18.60
 Dvina Open 2015 First round 16 11.78   14.32   12.75 13.91 17.48 16.30 11.78
 Skips in Brest 2015 Second round 18 12.39   17.77   20.15 16.61 19.75 16.95 12.39
First round 18 11.80   16.35   19.61 19.88 14.84 11.80 14.59
 SPB Summer Open 2015 First round 19 10.05   19.71   15.78 23.46 21.64 21.70 10.05
 Ukrainian Open 2015 Second round 17 13.58   16.91   13.58 23.38 15.46 19.36 15.91
First round 14 8.25   16.70   23.53 8.25 18.24 16.68 15.19
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 27 10.08   14.28   11.33 10.08 19.10 12.40 29.83
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 18 15.07   18.48   15.07 22.33 17.06 22.89 16.06
 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Final 14 13.06   17.86   13.06 22.94 24.51 13.45 17.19
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 First round 21 11.83   16.93   21.38 18.24 16.68 11.83 15.88
 Dvina 3.0 2015 Second round 14 12.68   16.36   15.79 14.76 12.68 20.15 18.52
First round 16 13.03   15.94   14.98 18.65 16.17 16.68 13.03
 WWU 2015 First round 18 13.49   30.19   15.07 17.31 DNF 13.49 58.20
 Vitba Winter 2015 First round 16 16.53   20.71   29.44 22.44 19.22 16.53 20.46
 Minsk Winter 2014 Combined Final 21 10.69   14.99   10.69 14.19 27.68 12.86 17.93
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 40 15.41   20.25   18.41 15.41 24.75 17.59 30.98
 SPB Open 2014 Final 8 11.08   21.41   22.51 20.85 11.08 20.86 24.81
First round 8 14.67   23.44   29.16 59.62 22.99 18.16 14.67
 OktoberBrest 2014 Second round 11 17.27   21.69   17.27 24.20 18.03 24.85 22.85
First round 11 16.28   18.37   19.63 29.93 16.28 19.00 16.48
 Dvina OH Edition 2014 First round 16 14.84   22.49   21.02 17.55 14.84 34.61 28.91
 Podolian Open 2014 Final 10 11.34   29.18   29.95 24.55 33.03 35.37 11.34
 Dvina Open 2014 First round 14 27.42   32.28   33.43 31.66 27.42 31.75 1:15.82
 Odessa Open 2014 First round 14 22.18   33.39   33.97 42.41 22.18 32.02 34.17
 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Combined First round 14 30.98   55.30   30.98 49.48 1:06.90 49.52 2:42.30
 Didas Brest 2014 First round 15 21.38   43.34   59.81 59.38 33.79 21.38 36.86
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Final 1 DNF     DNF
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 3 2/2 14:32     2/2 14:32
 PSU Winter 2017 Final 1 2/2 17:53     2/2 17:53
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 PSU Open 2016 Final 1 DNF     DNF
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 5 DNF     DNF
 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Final 2 2/2 17:07     2/2 17:07
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.48   12.32   12.93 13.37 10.48 10.94 13.08
First round 16 10.32   11.28   10.32 10.56 12.05 11.22 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.95   5.95   5.77 6.03 6.05 6.40 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 44.69   49.93   51.01 55.02 49.55 49.23 44.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 6.57   DNF   9.57 DNF 6.57 6.82 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 68 9.46   11.47   12.38 13.36 11.50 10.54 9.46
 Skewb Final 26 6.63   11.22   7.10 14.10 15.81 12.46 6.63
  Siberian Athens 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Siberian Athens 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.85   11.08   11.67 9.85 10.01 12.53 11.57
Second round 3 10.26   11.28   11.75 11.28 10.26 11.37 11.20
First round 2 9.72   10.44   10.70 10.78 11.90 9.72 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.44   6.72   7.69 4.44 DNF 5.28 7.20
First round 11 4.74   5.34   4.74 6.33 5.93 4.95 5.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.89   51.79   48.94 51.88 55.41 45.89 54.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:59.33   2:05.38   2:09.55 2:31.18 2:06.05 1:59.33 2:00.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 27.25   37.36   41.22 DNF 27.25 33.91 36.96
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.48   7.27   7.01 8.72 5.48 7.57 7.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:07.08   2:37.74   3:59.19 2:07.08 2:42.89 2:42.28 2:28.04
 Pyraminx First round 15 8.87   10.29   9.65 10.60 8.87 10.63 11.39
 Skewb First round 11 7.68   12.19   7.68 9.76 15.09 11.73 16.71
  Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018   (2018-9-29~30)
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.63   11.67   11.36 12.55 14.08 11.11 10.63
Semi Final 9 10.95   12.02   11.65 12.25 16.58 12.16 10.95
Second round 7 10.56   11.59   12.57 14.03 11.60 10.56 10.60
First round 5 10.85   12.15   13.39 12.10 11.84 12.51 10.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.49   5.20   4.53 6.15 4.49 6.57 4.93
First round 38 5.35   6.99   5.35 8.05 6.33 6.60 10.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 47.51   58.16   57.74 53.12 1:03.63 47.51 1:20.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:54.18   1:59.03   1:55.82 2:32.37 2:01.60 1:54.18 1:59.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 29.12   34.73   37.67 29.12 29.38 1:04.25 37.13
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:08.14   2:19.19   2:10.85 3:48.95 2:21.70 2:08.14 2:25.03
 Pyraminx Second round 37 7.88   10.26   8.52 10.00 13.20 7.88 12.26
First round 52 7.86   12.91   18.76 7.86 8.94 15.21 14.57
 Skewb Combined First round 24 8.90   10.77   10.94 10.48 10.89 8.90 14.13
  Kaspiy Open 2018   (2018-9-8~9)
Kaspiy Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.17   11.15   10.64 10.79 10.17 12.01 12.01
Second round 3 11.15   12.29   11.40 12.76 12.70 11.15 15.52
First round 2 10.97   11.85   11.76 11.72 10.97 12.91 12.07
 2x2x2 Cube First round 3 4.42   5.29   4.51 5.70 5.98 5.66 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 54.62   57.34   54.62 56.93 1:02.41 59.27 55.81
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:57.78   2:08.59   2:07.89 2:11.84 2:14.09 2:06.05 1:57.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 34.56   43.62   47.24 46.75 46.78 34.56 37.34
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.97   8.81   6.79 13.34 5.97 6.30 DNF
First round 1 5.33   7.96   5.33 DNF 8.77 6.63 8.49
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:08.96   2:23.65   2:44.27 2:12.36 2:42.59 2:08.96 2:16.01
 Pyraminx First round 8 11.76   13.05   12.40 11.76 12.06 14.69 18.02
 Skewb First round 5 9.12   12.02   14.53 9.12 12.13 12.14 11.79
  YJ Fest Belarus 2018   (2018-8-25~26)
YJ Fest Belarus 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.98   12.28   11.73 12.25 12.85 13.32 8.98
Second round 9 9.23   11.13   12.54 11.87 9.23 10.57 10.95
First round 8 9.78   11.32   12.89 12.53 9.78 10.24 11.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.81   5.24   4.81 5.07 6.03 5.76 4.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 50.88   58.95   1:00.22 1:01.56 50.88 55.06 1:03.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:48.51   1:55.85   2:06.66 2:01.65 1:54.11 1:51.79 1:48.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.51   7.20   6.94 7.17 8.19 5.51 7.48
  Pakistan Open 2018   (2018-8-11)
Pakistan Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 1 11.13   11.49   11.25 11.97 11.13 12.70 11.26
  SPB Summer 2018   (2018-8-4~5)
SPB Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.39   12.67   16.88 13.92 10.67 13.43 9.39
Semi Final 9 9.07   11.74   9.07 13.10 10.90 11.69 12.64
Second round 10 10.89   12.31   13.00 11.37 10.89 12.55 13.19
First round 15 11.21   13.04   14.40 11.21 14.25 12.33 12.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.78   5.78   6.38 4.78 5.30 7.03 5.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 44.12   49.67   44.12 54.28 1:10.60 46.26 48.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:06.44     2:15.10 2:06.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
 Skewb Final 20 10.50   11.61   10.73 10.85 13.24 10.50 15.05
  Welcome to Brest 2018   (2018-7-28~29)
Welcome to Brest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.96   14.11   22.02 19.46 9.96 11.05 11.83
First round 9 9.90   11.96   9.90 19.26 11.01 10.40 14.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.33   5.60   6.01 3.33 6.78 5.69 5.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.32   52.77   51.73 54.06 47.32 52.53 54.92
Combined First round 11 48.27   51.93   51.95 1:03.32 48.27 49.34 54.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:53.15   2:08.95   2:16.32 2:10.64 2:13.80 1:53.15 2:02.42
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 33.48   37.63   40.85 37.15 40.58 35.17 33.48
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.00   5.89   NR 5.50 5.00 6.57 5.81 6.37
 Pyraminx First round 32 10.59   13.11   10.59 11.15 27.29 12.67 15.51
 Skewb First round 20 10.56   11.71   12.93 12.46 10.56 11.63 11.03
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 175 10.92   11.95   10.92 12.47 11.80 12.25 11.81
First round 202 9.72   12.35   13.30 11.95 11.81 15.31 9.72
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 252 4.65   5.78   4.85 DNF 4.65 6.35 6.15
 4x4x4 Cube First round 241 48.48   56.89   48.48 56.84 58.38 58.80 55.45
 5x5x5 Cube First round 228 2:01.99   2:09.31   2:13.66 2:05.30 2:01.99 2:11.99 2:10.64
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 6.51   7.52   8.09 9.13 7.55 6.51 6.93
First round 3 5.42   6.02   7.29 6.73 5.42 5.59 5.73
  Chelny Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Chelny Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.23   11.18   11.07 11.62 10.84 10.23 13.27
Second round 3 10.04   11.32   10.63 12.03 11.30 10.04 12.86
First round 3 10.29   12.56   13.54 14.64 13.72 10.29 10.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.37   4.84   5.36 6.32 4.37 4.47 4.68
First round 11 5.00   5.87   7.38 5.00 6.42 5.30 5.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 51.70   54.81   1:18.49 56.86 53.66 51.70 53.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:46.17   1:57.27   2:06.31 1:55.39 1:58.82 1:57.60 1:46.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 6:19.11   DNF   DNF 6:19.11 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 29.01   32.64   29.01 30.48 40.49 31.46 35.97
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.35   5.99   NR 6.15 5.93 5.35 11.23 5.90
 Pyraminx First round 22 7.24   12.03   10.94 7.24 10.84 15.68 14.32
 Skewb Final 16 9.37   14.22   14.18 DNF 17.81 9.37 10.66
  Semey Open 2018   (2018-6-8~9)
Semey Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.09   10.90   10.67 10.09 10.17 11.87 13.27
Second round 4 9.64   11.83   13.08 11.27 12.86 9.64 11.36
First round 5 10.23   12.15   13.39 10.23 12.64 12.41 11.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.14   5.18   5.28 6.64 4.70 4.14 5.57
First round 11 4.19   5.14   6.24 4.96 4.19 5.45 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.35   54.39   45.35 57.35 50.91 1:43.22 54.91
Combined First round 3 51.58   52.03   51.58 51.87 52.25 57.36 51.96
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:45.22   1:57.24   1:45.22 2:05.77 1:51.68 2:04.64 1:55.39
Combined First round 8 1:59.07   2:04.64   2:12.38 2:09.84 2:03.71 1:59.07 2:00.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:42.00   4:47.23   4:45.65 4:42.00 4:54.04
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 25.96   34.93   28.99 40.11 25.96 41.22 35.69
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.26   7.91   6.94 DNF 6.26 8.23 8.55
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:25.99   2:37.31   2:25.99 2:50.28 2:26.36 2:46.07 2:39.50
 Pyraminx Final 51 8.72   15.81   DNF 11.53 8.72 12.13 23.76
 Skewb Final 20 10.27   14.44   10.27 16.69 13.07 20.41 13.55
  Almaty Summer 2018   (2018-6-2~3)
Almaty Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.74   11.93   11.80 11.74 12.06 11.93 13.53
Semi Final 3 10.13   11.90   12.12 11.52 12.06 10.13 12.12
Second round 1 10.59   12.13   13.73 10.59 13.18 11.59 11.62
First round 3 11.56   12.76   13.70 12.79 11.56 12.24 13.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 8 3.17   4.88   4.69 3.17 5.30 4.64 7.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 47.27   49.20   50.41 47.55 47.27 51.30 49.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.80   9.33   12.73 7.80 8.85 9.04 10.10
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.90   12.20   12.69 13.80 9.90 11.06 12.86
First round 17 10.79   12.33   13.21 11.16 12.61 14.21 10.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.26   4.78   3.29 3.26 5.96 5.10 14.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 5:53.14     5:53.14
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 7:32.13     7:32.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 29   DNF   46 DNS 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 40.93     43.94 40.93
  SPB Island 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
SPB Island 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 7x7x7 Cube Final 12 7:25.32   7:40.04   7:57.07 7:25.32 7:37.74
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 51   DNF   DNF DNF 51
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.77   7.98   8.07 8.10 7.76 13.02 6.77
First round 1 5.79   7.03   7.48 5.79 6.73 DNF 6.88
  Heritage Cubing Day 2018   (2018-5-5)
Heritage Cubing Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 3 10.81   12.35   10.81 12.24 15.52 13.88 10.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.85   5.21   5.21 4.96 6.24 5.45 4.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.77   50.17   50.92 50.36 49.58 43.77 50.56
 Pyraminx Final 5 8.29   10.05   10.54 8.29 9.15 11.38 10.45
  Novokuznetsk Open 2018   (2018-4-15)
Novokuznetsk Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 1 10.63   11.33   10.63 11.02 16.07 11.20 11.78
 2x2x2 Cube First round 3 4.39   5.56   6.34 5.84 5.68 4.39 5.17
 Pyraminx First round 12 12.03   12.63   14.46 12.03 12.15 12.68 13.07
  Kalmykia Open 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
Kalmykia Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.66   10.63   9.66 10.85 10.23 11.99 10.81
Second round 4 10.35   13.33   13.80 19.07 10.35 13.46 12.73
First round 1 10.17   11.67   12.53 13.50 10.73 10.17 11.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.56   6.21   6.26 6.26 8.01 4.56 6.12
Second round 6 3.74   5.49   3.74 6.61 5.78 5.27 5.42
First round 5 4.17   5.14   5.14 5.51 4.17 5.28 5.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 51.21   53.43   51.21 1:32.27 53.28 54.28 52.74
First round 2 48.59   54.32   55.60 55.11 48.59 52.24 59.81
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:03.11   2:12.89   2:19.70 2:13.94 2:16.28 2:08.44 2:03.11
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 4:38.44   4:59.88   5:13.38 5:07.81 4:38.44
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 8:15.93   8:41.22   8:52.76 8:54.97 8:15.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 29.90   32.75   44.64 33.33 29.90 32.78 32.13
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.60   7.59   9.15 6.79 6.60 6.83 11.92
 Pyraminx Final 20 7.47   12.03   15.14 16.97 9.99 7.47 10.95
 Skewb Final 12 10.93   12.13   11.72 13.17 12.95 10.93 11.72
  CFCTC Open 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
CFCTC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.74   11.24   9.74 10.98 10.98 14.10 11.76
Second round 8 10.64   12.28   12.87 11.83 13.54 10.64 12.15
First round 7 10.95   11.64   12.06 11.04 10.95 13.38 11.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.08   5.29   5.53 5.06 4.08 5.91 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 49.71   50.94   49.93 52.85 49.71 57.16 50.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:49.93   2:03.08   2:54.95 1:57.00 2:07.47 1:49.93 2:04.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:21.98     5:21.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:04.19   DNF   5:04.19 6:55.88 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 28.63   32.93   33.34 39.29 32.51 32.94 28.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.40   6.95   6.87 8.29 6.78 6.40 7.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:58.63   2:12.99   1:58.63 2:14.06 2:11.05 2:39.62 2:13.85
 Pyraminx First round 25 8.25   10.72   11.71 12.20 10.49 9.96 8.25
 Skewb Final 22 7.95   13.65   13.82 13.63 15.50 13.49 7.95
  Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.74   12.49   13.13 9.74 17.82 11.96 12.38
Second round 4 10.42   11.61   11.06 13.35 10.42 12.47 11.30
First round 3 10.37   11.42   11.38 11.07 10.37 12.29 11.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.40   5.95   5.88 5.68 7.79 5.40 6.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.57   45.72   43.57 45.46 47.31 44.39 51.75
Combined First round 4 45.51   51.09   45.51 55.17 49.52 49.31 54.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:48.11   1:54.70   1:56.09 1:48.11 1:56.72 1:51.29 1:59.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 28.81   38.82   39.20 59.81 37.96 28.81 39.29
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.06   7.88   7.06 9.45 7.98 7.50 8.16
 Pyraminx First round 38 9.12   12.10   16.18 13.00 9.12 11.55 11.74
 Skewb Final 11 7.09   11.07   7.09 12.40 16.16 12.81 7.99
Combined First round 15 5.54   10.41   5.54 9.70 9.62 11.92 16.92
  Muffin Winter 2017   (2017-12-15~17)
Muffin Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.47   12.14   11.94 12.14 11.47 12.35 13.58
Semi Final 6 8.56   11.33   12.59 10.76 10.65 8.56 14.80
Second round 8 8.51   12.37   14.76 11.35 12.94 8.51 12.83
First round 14 11.31   15.39   14.78 17.93 16.39 11.31 14.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.86   5.94   5.60 4.70 3.86 12.11 7.52
First round 17 5.18   6.00   5.18 5.64 6.32 6.03 7.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:54.68   4:12.03   3:54.68 4:25.57 4:15.85
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 5.30   DNF   DNF 7.25 8.67 DNF 5.30
  MPEI Open 2017   (2017-11-24~26)
MPEI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.72   12.04   10.72 11.55 14.34 13.48 11.09
First round 16 9.71   11.16   11.28 9.71 12.84 10.75 11.44
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.63   5.59   6.72 4.63 6.24 4.89 5.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.72   50.02   56.98 45.72 50.14 48.34 51.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:45.79   1:57.19   2:16.30 1:55.40 1:45.79 1:50.66 2:05.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:38.52     4:38.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 3:32.94   DNF   DNF 3:32.94 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.32   6.84   DNF 6.42 6.81 7.30 6.32
 Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:33.83     2:33.83 3:12.67
 Skewb First round 43 8.96   12.10   16.18 14.03 11.28 8.96 10.99
  Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017   (2017-11-11~12)
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.20   12.85   12.69 12.64 12.20 14.12 13.22
Second round 4 11.28   12.34   11.62 13.84 13.25 12.14 11.28
First round 4 11.49   12.75   11.49 12.32 13.32 13.40 12.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.59   5.04   5.57 4.97 4.59 5.43 4.72
First round 4 4.57   4.83   5.73 4.93 4.57 4.76 4.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.85   57.22   1:03.18 46.85 59.82 57.65 54.20
Combined First round 5 50.69   52.56   51.35 50.69 56.20 51.02 55.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:05.90   2:08.20   2:09.62 2:05.90 2:13.97 2:07.27 2:07.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:38.49   5:01.38   5:00.86 5:24.80 4:38.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 33.51   41.88   48.26 37.79 40.52 33.51 47.32
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.50   8.08   8.02 9.09 9.40 7.13 6.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:10.27   2:30.55   2:10.27 2:56.69 2:36.11 2:24.91 2:30.63
 Pyraminx Final 12 9.62   10.20   9.62 10.94 12.78 9.96 9.71
 Skewb Final 4 5.71   11.41   10.47 11.03 12.72 13.08 5.71
  Minsk Championship 2017   (2017-11-4~5)
Minsk Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.41   13.73   12.41 DNF 13.28 12.50 15.40
Second round 8 10.99   12.09   11.53 12.66 10.99 12.09 13.21
First round 8 10.34   12.55   11.93 15.21 10.34 12.76 12.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.17   5.76   5.66 6.67 5.51 6.11 5.17
Second round 11 4.15   5.02   5.43 5.54 4.15 4.74 4.90
First round 11 4.31   5.10   6.12 5.03 5.35 4.93 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 53.00   56.42   58.13 53.00 53.70 57.42 1:03.26
Combined First round 12 50.84   57.92   58.56 50.84 52.85 1:06.33 1:02.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:54.93   2:07.27   2:17.25 1:59.65 2:08.12 2:14.04 1:54.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 40.15   46.29   42.63 55.48 53.84 42.40 40.15
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.58   7.99   7.75 7.93 10.26 6.58 8.30
 Megaminx First round 16 2:31.38   2:56.36   2:31.38 2:48.12 2:44.34 3:16.62 3:54.96
 Skewb First round 15 7.43   10.79   7.43 10.90 10.30 11.17 12.91
  SPB Championship 2017   (2017-10-27~29)
SPB Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.92   11.58   13.06 11.78 11.12 11.84 10.92
Semi Final 11 10.44   11.66   12.58 12.37 10.74 11.88 10.44
Second round 10 9.90   11.86   13.18 12.50 9.91 14.63 9.90
First round 11 11.32   12.27   11.32 12.95 13.16 11.90 11.95
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.61   5.96   6.82 6.28 4.79 3.61 8.12
First round 17 3.55   5.12   4.88 5.66 3.55 5.16 5.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.30   51.76   53.19 53.66 48.44 58.68 46.30
Combined First round 10 44.69   51.07   44.69 51.84 1:24.78 52.65 48.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:53.53   2:01.73   2:04.89 2:06.53 1:56.55 1:53.53 2:03.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:58.59   4:01.63   4:03.79 3:58.59 4:02.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 31.46   38.81   43.97 34.75 31.46 37.70 45.69
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.97   7.95   8.67 6.97 9.03 7.64 7.54
Combined First round 1 5.38   7.11   5.78 7.28 5.38 20.27 8.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:27.42   2:36.32   2:27.42 2:39.53 2:39.62 3:02.72 2:29.80
 Pyraminx First round 35 8.21   11.27   13.80 8.80 11.21 8.21 15.50
 Skewb First round 20 8.61   10.42   11.41 13.25 8.83 11.03 8.61
  Home is not DNF 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Home is not DNF 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.55   12.13   11.20 13.21 12.30 12.90 10.55
Second round 1 9.84   10.70   13.83 11.06 9.84 10.91 10.12
First round 2 10.87   12.37   12.54 11.52 13.06 13.12 10.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.47   5.46   4.92 6.39 5.66 5.81 4.47
Second round 5 4.09   4.51   4.09 4.58 4.17 4.77 5.88
First round 3 3.33   5.33   4.67 7.14 5.64 3.33 5.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 51.61   52.00   51.61 52.74 51.63 51.62 55.72
First round 2 48.16   53.02   52.32 1:03.91 55.90 48.16 50.84
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:51.09   2:01.78   2:03.31 2:05.90 2:06.01 1:56.14 1:51.09
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 5:18.24   5:52.32   6:42.49 5:36.24 5:18.24
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 33.56   40.62   51.77 33.56 45.78 40.03 36.04
First round 10 29.03   43.20   29.03 55.36 1:43.65 33.64 40.59
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.86   9.24   15.67 8.54 9.91 5.86 9.26
 Megaminx Final 3 2:17.78   2:25.76   2:39.21 2:17.78 2:36.08 2:21.88 2:19.31
 Skewb Final 5 9.94   13.59   13.84 14.01 13.84 9.94 13.10
First round 5 10.98   13.48   21.84 12.66 15.50 12.28 10.98
  Kazakhstan Open 2017   (2017-10-8)
Kazakhstan Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.17   11.27   10.17 10.35 12.53 10.94 13.16
Second round 4 10.81   11.64   12.05 10.81 11.50 11.51 11.92
First round 4 11.98   13.34   13.90 12.65 17.20 13.48 11.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.39   5.00   5.96 4.02 11.29 3.39 5.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 47.83   51.68   49.57 53.41 47.83 52.05 54.27
 Skewb Final 15 12.02   16.17   15.30 13.33 19.89 12.02 21.54
  Cyprus Cube Fest 2017   (2017-9-23)
Cyprus Cube Fest 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.83   10.40   9.78 8.83 10.40 13.36 11.03
First round 1 10.01   13.85   17.12 14.27 14.32 10.01 12.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.45   5.78   6.09 6.26 4.45 4.98 7.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 50.98   56.81   56.29 58.65 59.56 55.48 50.98
  Svetlye Gory Open 2017   (2017-9-2~3)
Svetlye Gory Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.39   13.32   13.77 12.22 11.39 13.98 14.59
First round 19 9.52   11.79   10.69 12.34 12.34 9.52 16.08
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 2.66   6.71   7.61 6.28 7.36 2.66 6.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.04   50.39   47.04 53.55 47.48 51.48 52.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:52.44   2:01.46   1:59.11 2:11.38 1:52.44 1:53.90 2:12.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 49.76     49.76 1:01.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.91   7.37   6.94 8.83 7.33 7.84 6.91
 Pyraminx First round 57 9.87   12.24   11.20 9.87 12.76 13.78 12.76
 Skewb First round 37 9.21   12.08   9.21 11.05 11.14 15.17 14.04
  Udmurtia Open 2017   (2017-8-12~13)
Udmurtia Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.09   11.84   13.21 12.16 10.09 11.11 12.25
Second round 3 10.34   11.12   11.75 10.34 10.74 13.55 10.87
First round 2 10.05   11.02   10.10 13.30 12.19 10.78 10.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.92   7.72   9.44 7.26 5.92 15.63 6.46
First round 4 3.31   5.26   3.31 6.41 3.91 5.46 6.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 52.88   55.02   52.88 53.28 54.23 57.56 58.05
First round 3 47.34   53.45   57.23 47.34 51.50 51.63 1:10.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:51.58   2:18.10   2:17.22 2:07.50 2:44.46 2:29.59 1:51.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 48     48
 Pyraminx Final 7 8.21   10.23   8.88 10.42 8.21 13.30 11.40
First round 11 7.72   12.04   7.72 15.03 11.41 9.69 18.59
 Skewb Final 5 10.64   12.56   11.76 14.64 15.67 11.29 10.64
First round 6 8.36   12.03   17.53 14.91 8.36 12.31 8.88
  Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.90   11.45   11.03 11.67 11.69 11.65 9.90
Second round 2 10.30   11.91   12.16 13.36 10.44 13.12 10.30
First round 1 7.98   9.87   12.27 10.84 9.44 9.32 7.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 6 5.84   6.50   5.84 8.80 7.30 6.02 6.19
First round 8 7.11   7.77   7.91 8.02 7.38 8.08 7.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 48.98   51.06   49.43 48.98 49.99 53.76 55.85
First round 3 50.94   54.27   55.19 55.52 50.94 52.09 58.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:58.67   DNF   2:58.67 3:34.44 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 25.81   37.21   32.39 25.81 1:07.96 47.33 31.91
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.53   6.76   6.70 6.54 6.53 7.05 8.48
 Pyraminx Final 8 10.36   14.81   33.05 10.36 19.39 11.76 13.28
First round 7 7.01   9.51   7.01 11.34 11.64 8.30 8.88
 Skewb First round 7 8.06   11.48   11.07 11.25 8.06 12.12 14.67
  150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.10   11.09   11.01 12.47 10.10 10.35 11.92
Second round 3 10.37   11.60   10.37 11.22 12.97 10.61 13.04
First round 3 10.02   11.45   11.85 11.54 10.95 12.89 10.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.64   6.86   9.71 7.22 5.82 7.54 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 49.65   52.97   49.65 1:08.13 54.97 53.23 50.71
Combined First round 5 41.53   55.00   56.52 41.53 53.01 55.49 56.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:11.06   DNF   3:51.55 3:11.06 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43     43
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.11   8.33   7.66 9.33 8.00 5.11 10.12
 Skewb First round 9 9.99   10.47   12.31 10.17 9.99 10.66 10.58
  LETI Open 2017   (2017-7-1~2)
LETI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.72   12.21   11.72 12.05 12.48 12.10 12.79
Second round 4 10.57   11.60   10.57 11.67 11.36 11.76 14.56
First round 4 10.03   11.93   12.02 12.37 11.40 13.22 10.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.27   6.07   7.68 4.27 4.74 6.43 7.05
First round 10 5.50   6.23   5.87 7.21 5.50 7.44 5.60
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.61   53.81   55.12 49.61 54.51 55.58 51.81
Combined First round 4 48.35   53.25   58.68 48.35 55.13 52.38 52.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:22.71     2:22.71 2:29.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:03.12   DNF   4:03.12 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 48.69     48.69 51.25
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.02   8.01   6.33 11.15 10.21 6.02 7.48
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:25.07   2:41.85   2:56.42 3:16.27 2:26.65 2:42.49 2:25.07
 Pyraminx First round 27 9.65   14.07   DNF 11.16 9.65 16.35 14.71
 Skewb First round 13 6.57   10.95   14.73 7.89 10.22 6.57 17.45
  Ramenskoe Open 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Ramenskoe Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.28   11.58   10.28 11.48 11.26 13.94 12.01
Second round 11 9.53   11.68   9.53 11.63 11.82 11.58 14.68
First round 10 10.15   11.69   14.41 10.15 10.28 12.06 12.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.42   6.21   5.71 7.84 7.52 4.42 5.40
Second round 11 3.47   4.82   4.47 5.01 3.47 5.78 4.97
First round 14 4.07   5.15   5.73 5.45 6.33 4.07 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.71   50.40   49.58 49.87 51.74 46.71 1:02.91
Combined First round 9 47.88   50.38   56.67 50.49 52.45 47.88 48.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:51.56   DNF   4:00.76 DNF 3:51.56
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 39.48   44.52   49.70 41.10 46.59 45.86 39.48
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.69   8.10   DNF 9.14 5.69 8.10 7.06
Combined First round 2 5.98   7.87   7.57 5.98 8.87 7.18 9.45
 Pyraminx First round 22 10.54   12.15   11.24 12.55 12.71 12.66 10.54
 Skewb First round 14 11.01   13.04   13.19 11.01 14.57 15.52 11.35
  Welcome to Saratov 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Welcome to Saratov 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.79   12.51   12.08 14.15 12.80 10.79 12.65
Second round 2 10.84   11.88   12.69 13.95 11.83 10.84 11.13
First round 2 10.47   11.92   12.71 11.47 17.88 11.58 10.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.16   6.36   6.17 7.58 5.32 5.16 8.00
Second round 3 4.20   5.67   6.43 4.20 10.94 5.40 5.19
First round 6 5.22   5.86   5.58 6.24 5.75 5.22 7.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 48.92   51.21   50.50 53.29 52.20 50.92 48.92
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:11.58   2:50.72   2:35.53 2:50.19 2:11.58 3:20.61 3:06.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:25.01   DNF   3:25.01 DNF 3:54.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 33.41   39.69   41.04 46.40 33.44 33.41 44.58
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.93   NR 6.53   6.53 6.46 13.82 6.60 4.93
 Pyraminx First round 13 13.05   13.49   13.21 13.58 18.52 13.05 13.68
 Skewb First round 9 9.83   13.35   15.13 9.83 15.86 14.88 10.03
  Helsinki Side Events 2017   (2017-6-4)
Helsinki Side Events 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36   DNF   DNF 36 50
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.45   6.59   6.51 7.29 6.45 6.66 6.61
First round 1 5.17   6.80   9.03 5.17 6.40 7.15 6.85
  BSU Cubing Days 2017   (2017-4-29~30)
BSU Cubing Days 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.89   12.46   13.10 13.16 14.95 11.13 10.89
Second round 11 13.24   14.83   14.88 13.24 15.09 14.53 16.17
First round 5 11.87   12.29   11.87 11.91 12.28 12.69 13.28
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.33   6.91   7.38 6.59 5.33 7.65 6.75
First round 7 4.70   5.19   4.79 5.18 5.59 6.56 4.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.29   51.62   58.06 53.18 50.89 47.29 50.79
Combined First round 7 50.64   53.26   53.10 51.95 57.10 54.73 50.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:11.58   2:26.57   2:37.79 2:11.58 2:33.43 2:25.70 2:20.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 6:44.02   DNF   DNF 6:44.02 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 34.18   43.68   41.92 54.97 34.18 41.35 47.78
Combined First round 15 35.96   43.29   44.68 35.96 DNF 39.70 45.48
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.70   9.06   9.75 DNF 9.60 7.70 7.82
 Pyraminx First round 14 11.04   12.64   11.04 12.99 14.29 13.76 11.17
 Skewb Final 5 9.23   10.06   9.23 10.90 12.69 9.89 9.40
First round 11 14.51   15.59   16.11 14.93 15.72 14.51 17.28
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
  SPB Easter Open 2017   (2017-4-15~16)
SPB Easter Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.46   13.20   12.39 14.37 13.19 10.46 14.01
Second round 6 10.34   11.61   12.65 10.97 10.34 11.20 13.04
First round 8 10.86   13.46   14.73 14.29 13.91 10.86 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.49   6.07   5.95 6.23 4.49 6.36 6.04
Second round 11 3.87   6.17   3.87 9.92 7.49 4.50 6.51
First round 20 3.50   6.65   6.97 7.01 5.97 11.00 3.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.30   49.22   50.77 47.19 49.69 45.30 53.68
Combined First round 4 45.55   50.24   48.06 51.09 52.84 45.55 51.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:09.43   2:15.18   2:14.75 2:14.22 2:19.86 2:16.58 2:09.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:00.52     5:00.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:20.97   DNF   DNF DNF 4:20.97
First round 10 5:14.19   DNF   DNF DNF 5:14.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.16   6.73   6.50 6.31 9.16 7.38 5.16
Combined First round 1 6.88   7.63   7.83 10.75 7.25 7.81 6.88
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:03.69   2:15.68   2:14.41 2:03.69 2:17.28 2:19.94 2:15.34
 Pyraminx Second round 20 9.08   11.88   14.28 9.08 11.47 13.69 10.47
First round 27 11.69   12.83   11.69 13.91 14.67 12.05 12.52
 Skewb Final 11 7.88   11.78   11.80 9.84 16.69 13.69 7.88
First round 9 6.06   10.96   15.68 11.03 12.80 9.06 6.06
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Kalmykia Open 2017   (2017-4-8~9)
Kalmykia Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 12.14   12.62   13.91 12.23 12.50 12.14 13.12
Second round 1 10.58   12.01   13.18 16.63 11.18 11.68 10.58
First round 1 11.35   11.89   11.98 11.82 13.69 11.35 11.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.64   5.41   5.05 18.43 5.56 3.64 5.62
Second round 2 4.02   6.11   6.00 5.40 7.98 4.02 6.93
First round 2 3.93   5.42   5.46 4.95 3.93 5.85 5.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 48.58   55.56   48.58 57.43 55.15 54.11 1:06.65
First round 1 49.35   53.75   59.32 54.47 51.74 55.05 49.35
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 2:21.49   2:23.45   2:23.91 2:22.47 2:23.97 2:24.85 2:21.49
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 4:59.15   5:31.86   4:59.15 5:31.86 6:04.57
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 8:40.65   DNF   8:40.65 DNF 9:31.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:52.40   4:13.14   3:52.40 4:18.72 4:28.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 51     51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 30.52   38.11   40.50 33.00 40.83 45.30 30.52
First round 3 31.50   42.70   58.58 37.62 49.60 31.50 40.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.65   8.85   7.78 DNF 8.08 7.65 10.69
 Megaminx Final 4 2:50.83   3:15.52   3:33.59 3:13.90 3:32.02 3:00.63 2:50.83
 Pyraminx Final 4 11.19   13.58   14.72 14.71 11.19 11.92 14.11
First round 10 8.16   15.40   11.61 20.84 13.76 8.16 21.06
 Skewb Final 6 10.79   16.55   13.75 DNF 10.79 19.45 16.45
First round 5 11.50   12.51   11.50 11.69 19.43 12.18 13.65
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 43   48.00   47 54 43
  Spring in Vitebsk 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Spring in Vitebsk 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.84   12.35   12.25 15.11 10.87 13.93 10.84
Second round 6 12.79   14.37   12.79 14.81 15.39 13.67 14.63
First round 3 11.92   12.59   14.57 12.95 12.21 12.62 11.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.54   7.35   7.88 7.63 7.76 6.66 3.54
Second round 9 3.47   5.83   6.77 7.79 4.89 3.47 5.84
First round 9 5.52   6.65   7.01 5.52 6.75 6.75 6.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.99   49.07   51.95 48.84 44.99 58.94 46.43
Second round 4 47.60   50.78   47.60 53.71 50.85 47.77 1:01.17
Combined First round 6 55.61   59.75   1:16.46 1:05.41 56.71 55.61 57.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:20.61   2:28.26   2:37.05 2:42.43 2:23.72 2:20.61 2:24.02
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:35.00   4:52.09   3:35.00 6:21.07 4:40.21
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 33.32   42.35   46.79 37.25 43.01 33.32 51.25
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.59   11.60   5.59 DNF 19.31 6.75 8.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:21.20   2:35.30   2:57.70 2:21.20 2:24.58 2:40.71 2:40.60
 Pyraminx First round 15 10.39   12.42   10.39 12.91 13.22 11.13 13.45
 Skewb Final 8 8.34   12.59   16.45 14.62 8.34 10.99 12.15
Second round 10 9.95   12.61   12.91 9.95 12.94 11.97 13.48
First round 11 10.50   14.04   13.35 10.50 17.77 12.63 16.13
  Cuberussia in MSK 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Cuberussia in MSK 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.83   12.27   19.55 12.54 13.57 10.70 8.83
First round 9 10.55   11.80   12.27 12.42 10.55 10.72 14.59
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.51   6.17   5.51 6.96 14.01 5.94 5.60
First round 34 5.12   6.53   7.54 DNF 5.12 6.05 6.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 55.44   58.70   1:00.99 55.44 1:00.02 1:00.20 55.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:07.21   2:13.65   2:07.21 2:12.54 2:12.91 2:21.75 2:15.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:42.43   DNF   DNF 4:42.43 5:48.57
First round 13 4:42.35   DNF   DNF 4:42.35 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 53     53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 26.66   41.38   41.41 46.84 39.78 42.96 26.66
First round 28 29.83   38.38   39.14 38.56 53.77 37.45 29.83
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.13   6.29   6.18 6.20 DNF 6.49 6.13
Combined First round 1 5.91   7.02   7.65 7.17 6.25 5.91 DNF
 Megaminx First round 15 2:23.20   2:32.34   2:27.42 2:36.49 2:47.23 2:33.12 2:23.20
 Pyraminx First round 30 9.08   11.66   10.74 11.73 13.26 12.50 9.08
 Skewb First round 17 7.34   9.42   7.45 7.34 12.03 12.61 8.77
  Cuberussia in SPB 2017   (2017-2-25~26)
Cuberussia in SPB 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.44   11.98   11.24 12.81 17.17 11.90 10.44
Second round 11 11.72   13.18   11.85 13.15 14.53 11.72 15.72
First round 11 11.46   13.60   13.67 13.31 11.46 22.07 13.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.96   6.32   6.30 8.36 5.93 3.96 6.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.12   55.40   52.99 59.66 51.12 56.75 56.47
Combined First round 8 49.13   55.01   56.38 54.06 54.58 49.13 57.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:06.03   2:13.52   2:19.27 2:06.03 2:09.26 2:22.20 2:12.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:43.39     5:43.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:46.71   DNF   DNF 4:54.89 3:46.71
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 59     59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 36.81   40.77   54.79 38.85 38.31 36.81 45.15
First round 23 22.82   43.36   49.43 49.28 42.38 22.82 38.43
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.30   7.00   7.98 6.44 6.30 7.45 7.11
Combined First round 1 5.56   6.27   NR 6.89 6.22 5.56 8.24 5.70
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:22.90   2:27.54   2:28.59 2:31.46 2:30.08 2:23.94 2:22.90
 Pyraminx First round 39 10.79   15.30   13.29 10.79 18.87 13.73 21.46
 Skewb First round 13 11.52   12.54   11.52 12.17 13.89 16.60 11.56
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 14:32     2/2 14:32
  PSU Winter 2017   (2017-2-18~19)
PSU Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.25   12.62   13.10 13.38 12.48 12.25 12.28
Second round 5 10.53   12.40   13.87 14.26 12.12 10.53 11.21
First round 3 11.84   12.41   11.84 12.52 12.31 13.11 12.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.71   7.77   7.72 6.93 8.66 10.09 5.71
First round 5 3.43   5.88   5.77 3.43 4.68 7.18 7.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.90   53.87   58.53 48.90 55.61 51.73 54.28
First round 6 43.76   53.13   50.70 1:00.93 59.64 49.05 43.76
 5x5x5 Cube First round 7 2:22.51   2:34.16   2:37.92 2:22.51 2:28.20 2:38.70 2:36.37
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:55.62   4:17.10   3:55.62 4:20.16 4:35.52
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 31.81   41.43   31.81 42.07 36.14 46.09 58.31
First round 9 38.43   44.42   49.08 40.83 43.34 1:12.50 38.43
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.65   7.68   8.09 7.68 5.65 7.34 8.03
First round 1 6.13   7.42   7.22 7.08 8.06 7.96 6.13
 Megaminx First round 7 2:16.03   2:31.01   2:34.84 2:40.09 2:54.66 2:18.10 2:16.03
 Pyraminx First round 7 9.44   9.91   9.97 10.21 11.38 9.44 9.56
 Skewb Final 7 9.65   12.73   9.65 DNF 17.98 10.49 9.72
First round 6 9.53   10.95   15.70 10.91 10.41 9.53 11.52
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/2 17:53     2/2 17:53
  Just Lviv It 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Just Lviv It 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.78   14.29   14.09 19.66 13.46 15.31 10.78
First round 18 11.49   13.38   13.69 14.17 13.94 12.51 11.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.66   6.60   5.76 7.13 9.04 6.92 5.66
Second round 10 4.13   4.47   4.49 5.45 4.13 4.22 4.71
First round 34 4.79   6.93   6.89 4.79 6.77 7.12 12.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 51.65   54.77   55.83 2:45.88 56.73 51.65 51.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:14.71   2:23.31   2:32.87 2:22.12 2:37.57 2:14.94 2:14.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:26.84   DNF   5:26.84 DNF DNS
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 9:28.55     9:28.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:13.45   DNF   4:13.45 4:59.50 DNF
First round 9 4:14.62   4:34.37   4:14.62 4:22.89 5:05.61
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 29.16   37.99   1:03.21 37.42 29.16 38.52 38.03
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.19   6.71   9.76 6.19 6.69 6.23 7.21
First round 1 6.70   7.63   10.39 7.30 7.27 8.31 6.70
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:41.02     2:55.20 2:41.02
 Pyraminx First round 30 10.53   12.07   12.75 10.53 13.70 10.94 12.51
 Skewb First round 25 11.46   13.25   11.70 21.78 15.99 12.07 11.46
  Chișinău Winter 2017   (2017-1-8)
Chișinău Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.23   11.45   11.43 11.35 11.23 11.58 11.97
Second round 1 10.22   12.09   11.82 11.29 10.22 14.48 13.15
First round 1 11.29   13.23   13.24 11.29 13.98 12.46 13.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 5.30   5.76   5.31 7.73 6.00 5.30 5.96
First round 4 4.91   6.90   13.60 6.40 7.23 4.91 7.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 52.91   1:00.57   58.64 1:18.42 52.91 58.29 1:04.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 2:14.50   2:35.62   2:14.50 2:27.10 2:50.37 3:01.50 2:29.39
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 5:47.21     5:47.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 3:46.30   DNF   3:46.30 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 31.38   39.72   48.47 32.99 51.09 31.38 37.71
  Minsk Winter 2016   (2016-12-24~25)
Minsk Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.93   12.03   11.55 10.93 12.04 12.51 14.70
Second round 12 11.66   13.19   11.81 14.54 14.71 11.66 13.23
First round 7 11.37   12.33   13.16 13.08 11.37 11.56 12.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.04   6.59   7.54 7.52 5.68 6.57 5.04
First round 11 3.30   5.65   6.69 5.14 8.90 3.30 5.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.86   52.75   54.44 57.40 48.86 50.87 52.94
Combined First round 12 56.76   1:03.76   1:10.21 1:08.13 59.30 1:03.84 56.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:17.12   2:31.10   2:36.66 2:17.12 2:31.46 2:44.68 2:25.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:53.10   DNF   DNF 4:53.10 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 34.75   56.61   34.75 1:37.68 56.79 1:01.08 51.95
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.97   7.24   7.12 7.51 6.97 8.30 7.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:44.64   2:53.35   2:59.76 2:44.64 4:21.98 2:54.30 2:45.98
 Pyraminx First round 21 9.58   13.24   14.45 10.15 15.11 9.58 18.57
 Skewb Final 9 9.62   10.89   12.56 9.86 9.62 16.36 10.24
First round 7 8.10   9.66   9.09 8.10 15.18 10.81 9.08
  SPB Winter 2016   (2016-12-3~4)
SPB Winter 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.17   12.37   11.17 13.03 12.90 12.01 12.19
Second round 5 10.08   11.79   10.92 12.96 11.93 12.52 10.08
First round 6 9.90   12.56   9.90 12.16 12.27 13.26 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.70   6.03   6.56 5.74 4.70 6.33 6.01
Second round 7 5.48   5.79   5.69 6.76 5.48 6.02 5.67
First round 15 6.17   7.03   6.74 8.90 7.36 6.99 6.17
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.79   55.59   1:08.03 53.92 52.79 53.48 59.37
Second round 4 43.20   51.92   43.20 1:42.09 55.04 47.66 53.05
First round 10 54.12   1:10.16   1:24.04 54.12 1:06.43 1:21.36 1:02.69
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:17.33   2:23.76   2:31.17 2:29.02 2:17.33 2:20.85 2:21.41
First round 8 2:07.05   2:16.46   2:39.09 2:16.67 2:15.31 2:07.05 2:17.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:45.97   DNF   DNF 3:50.56 3:45.97
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 33.64   41.72   47.16 35.73 42.27 50.16 33.64
Second round 13 32.00   38.57   43.69 1:04.24 33.68 32.00 38.35
First round 15 30.11   44.26   40.38 49.49 30.11 42.90 56.19
 Pyraminx Final 11 10.68   12.93   13.86 10.68 14.19 13.18 11.76
Second round 12 12.74   14.80   16.33 DNF 12.74 15.02 13.05
First round 5 8.71   9.71   8.87 9.28 10.99 8.71 16.34
 Skewb Final 6 5.50   8.56   5.50 11.88 8.10 8.08 9.49
First round 6 8.17   11.03   11.67 9.54 12.20 8.17 11.89
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 8.62   11.89   12.03 11.22 8.62 12.41 13.74
First round 36 11.89   13.81   24.08 14.75 14.69 11.89 12.00
 2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.02   7.47   7.36 DNF 6.02 6.63 8.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 51.72   55.79   51.94 51.72 57.33 58.10 1:04.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:07.63     2:09.97 2:07.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:46.71   DNF   DNF 4:46.71 4:58.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 31.52   42.33   58.20 31.52 35.75 59.09 33.03
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.82   8.16   5.82 9.09 7.54 7.85 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:37.91     2:37.91 2:40.91
 Pyraminx First round 59 10.39   13.08   14.21 12.77 12.26 10.39 14.57
 Skewb First round 24 8.47   11.31   8.47 11.67 11.83 13.21 10.43
  Samara Open 2016   (2016-11-12~13)
Samara Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.38   11.92   15.03 11.38 11.79 12.59 11.38
Second round 1 10.24   12.25   10.24 14.26 13.32 11.35 12.09
First round 1 11.13   12.95   14.31 12.11 14.88 11.13 12.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 6 5.56   7.60   7.17 6.02 5.56 9.76 9.60
First round 4 5.13   7.09   8.97 7.05 5.13 7.90 6.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 44.40   50.53   55.99 52.87 44.40 51.49 47.24
First round 1 49.30   55.79   49.30 58.09 58.33 50.94 1:17.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:48.65   3:56.00   2:48.65 4:16.46 4:42.88
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 32.95   54.35   38.96 37.83 1:26.27 32.95 DNF
First round 6 31.27   45.90   45.03 47.11 45.56 31.27 1:15.15
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.24   8.48   8.68 9.14 8.92 7.24 7.84
 Pyraminx First round 4 7.86   11.04   8.03 7.86 15.00 10.58 14.52
 Skewb Final 3 9.02   10.63   9.09 15.15 10.82 9.02 11.98
First round 2 7.79   11.37   31.01 7.79 11.62 12.29 10.20
  Belgorod Open 2016   (2016-10-8~9)
Belgorod Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.27   13.28   13.01 14.67 11.27 14.35 12.47
Second round 8 9.91   12.33   11.89 14.11 9.91 13.69 11.40
First round 14 12.72   13.81   15.16 14.35 13.83 13.24 12.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.57   6.59   7.46 3.57 6.30 6.00 10.42
First round 14 4.64   6.16   5.09 8.24 6.48 4.64 6.92
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.70   56.59   56.44 47.70 1:01.02 52.30 1:02.79
Combined First round 9 49.44   55.95   58.92 1:00.56 49.44 57.60 51.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:12.40   2:23.01   2:12.40 2:20.48 2:20.00 2:28.56 2:28.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:50.88   4:33.27   4:55.77 3:50.88 4:53.17
First round 8 3:32.88   DNF   5:36.43 3:32.88 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41   43.67   41 48 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 32.41   39.93   49.13 38.42 38.87 32.41 42.50
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.68   7.66   8.11 7.90 6.68 10.93 6.98
Combined First round 1 5.48   7.30   7.28 8.48 5.48 7.10 7.51
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:06.13   2:22.00   2:14.21 2:37.23 2:21.00 2:30.78 2:06.13
 Pyraminx First round 21 11.50   14.64   14.03 16.79 19.72 11.50 13.09
 Skewb First round 11 9.13   12.70   12.31 9.13 9.32 16.48 24.34
  SPB Championship 2016   (2016-9-3~4)
SPB Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.59   12.33   12.71 11.93 11.59 14.23 12.35
Second round 9 11.15   12.54   13.34 12.94 11.15 13.01 11.67
First round 9 10.01   12.21   10.01 14.02 11.22 12.04 13.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.21   7.09   7.55 4.21 12.97 5.77 7.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.87   56.93   DNF 59.38 44.87 57.14 54.27
Combined First round 8 50.58   54.94   58.37 59.05 53.88 52.58 50.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:06.46   2:14.86   2:06.46 2:11.85 2:21.71 2:12.32 2:20.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:37.23   DNF   4:37.23 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50     50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 37.02   44.94   45.43 48.08 46.00 43.39 37.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.50   6.56   DNF 5.62 5.50 7.52 6.53
Combined First round 1 5.15   NR 6.60   13.26 5.15 6.28 5.75 7.76
 Megaminx Combined First round 7 2:20.80   2:32.64   2:29.34 2:20.80 2:37.51 2:39.74 2:31.07
 Pyraminx Second round 18 12.76   13.97   12.76 15.03 12.99 14.44 14.48
First round 16 9.42   11.81   9.42 13.37 11.09 15.20 10.98
 Skewb Final 10 9.89   13.49   11.71 17.41 9.89 11.36 17.93
Combined First round 11 9.17   12.44   10.69 12.25 14.37 9.17 15.65
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  PSU Open 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
PSU Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.97   DNF   DNF 11.69 10.97 15.23 DNF
Second round 6 9.49   13.07   9.49 14.19 13.97 13.41 11.83
First round 4 11.29   12.50   11.32 14.02 11.29 17.25 12.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.41   6.84   6.72 5.94 7.86 3.41 10.36
Second round 7 3.56   7.66   9.21 3.56 8.43 6.67 7.89
First round 12 5.92   7.37   7.51 5.92 7.46 7.14 8.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 52.77   55.81   54.37 52.77 55.94 57.11 1:02.52
Combined First round 6 46.99   50.35   48.82 53.66 48.56 54.80 46.99
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:12.90   DNF   2:12.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2:01.71   2:14.49   2:13.87 2:29.66 2:12.53 2:01.71 2:17.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:20.56   DNF   DNF 5:20.56 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 37.73   40.67   55.61 37.73 42.48 41.20 38.33
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.67   8.50   7.81 8.06 9.62 DNF 5.67
Combined First round 1 6.25   6.55   NR 6.67 6.37 8.98 6.60 6.25
 Pyraminx First round 11 12.34   13.90   16.93 12.34 14.19 12.70 14.80
 Skewb Final 8 9.69   12.54   18.35 11.46 10.68 9.69 15.47
First round 8 12.05   13.16   13.02 14.03 18.66 12.05 12.44
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
  CCC Summer Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
CCC Summer Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.32   11.32   10.49 12.00 11.48 10.32 15.29
First round 22 12.30   13.82   14.10 14.85 12.30 13.39 13.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.83   6.12   8.25 5.29 6.10 3.83 6.98
First round 40 6.34   7.34   10.67 7.47 6.34 7.70 6.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.31   54.42   49.31 57.79 53.01 55.87 54.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:07.68     2:07.68 2:16.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:33.27   DNF   4:18.71 3:33.27 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 40.90     40.90 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.53   7.53   5.53 8.77 7.83 5.98 10.27
Combined First round 1 5.94   6.61   NR DNF 5.94 7.21 6.01 6.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:45.97     2:46.86 2:45.97
 Pyraminx First round 25 10.38   12.27   11.35 12.31 10.38 13.20 13.16
 Skewb First round 25 7.78   14.42   23.83 12.20 17.11 7.78 13.96
  Full Steps in Brest 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
Full Steps in Brest 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.58   14.69   15.94 16.65 11.58 14.93 13.21
First round 14 12.55   13.78   12.55 14.10 13.78 17.05 13.47
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.46   5.92   8.78 5.35 3.46 7.58 4.83
First round 29 5.79   9.62   51.88 5.79 6.83 7.65 14.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.39   48.87   45.74 56.39 54.05 44.39 46.81
Second round 11 51.93   54.84   1:03.15 54.52 51.93 56.24 53.76
First round 12 46.80   54.59   1:00.63 53.18 1:04.32 49.95 46.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:15.09   2:27.99   2:38.31 2:30.03 2:15.09 2:48.86 2:15.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 5:10.30   DNF   DNF 5:26.42 5:10.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 34.60   47.94   1:26.37 43.13 1:04.56 36.13 34.60
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.98   6.68   NR 6.24 5.98 DNF 6.66 7.15
Combined First round 1 6.87   7.58   9.16 8.39 6.97 7.38 6.87
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:15.90     3:15.90 3:25.63
 Pyraminx First round 25 9.62   17.08   10.88 9.62 15.07 25.29 DNF
 Skewb First round 16 13.65   15.95   14.47 14.98 18.89 13.65 18.41
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.72   11.99   13.24 10.72 11.22 13.84 11.52
First round 39 13.47   13.72   23.40 13.59 13.59 13.99 13.47
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.12   7.16   8.08 4.12 10.16 7.82 5.59
First round 44 4.25   5.14   5.81 6.32 5.29 4.25 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 50.33   52.26   57.89 50.88 53.19 50.33 52.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:09.36     2:09.36 2:14.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:42.48   DNF   4:42.48 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 40.51     40.51 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.76   7.02   6.08 7.85 5.76 9.97 7.12
Combined First round 1 5.87   6.88   5.87 7.37 6.12 7.16 7.73
 Pyraminx First round 54 9.01   12.36   9.01 13.51 13.75 10.74 12.82
 Skewb First round 44 7.56   12.62   15.11 7.56 9.92 12.84 15.65
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 131 11.41   11.99   11.41 12.27 11.61 12.09 14.33
First round 136 11.06   11.88   11.06 11.50 11.62 13.56 12.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 135 49.89   51.80   49.89 51.01 51.58 52.82 53.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 86 4:33.99   DNF   4:33.99 DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.26   7.80   7.91 7.26 7.57 7.91 7.94
Combined First round 4 5.62   6.86   7.78 6.34 10.34 5.62 6.47
  SPB Spring Open 2016   (2016-5-7~8)
SPB Spring Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.62   12.82   12.22 17.12 11.62 13.19 13.04
Second round 8 11.65   12.68   13.02 12.74 11.65 13.19 12.28
First round 12 12.00   15.08   12.00 13.15 18.06 DNF 14.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.41   6.37   7.10 5.41 6.05 5.97 11.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.70   52.63   50.83 50.70 53.87 53.18 58.27
Combined First round 5 41.48   52.90   41.48 52.97 50.89 54.83 55.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:02.80   2:08.82   2:02.80 2:13.05 2:13.49 2:06.49 2:06.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:34.27   DNF   DNF 4:34.27 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 35.34   39.28   42.36 36.59 38.88 35.34 44.75
 Rubik's Clock Final 16 6.35   DNF   7.22 7.85 DNF 6.35 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:35.39     2:35.39 2:43.40
 Pyraminx First round 17 10.60   14.37   14.63 22.89 13.52 14.95 10.60
 Skewb Final 7 10.79   11.70   10.79 10.86 12.02 12.21 27.48
  CCC Spring Open 2016   (2016-4-29~5-1)
CCC Spring Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 10.83   12.76   10.83 12.73 13.61 15.21 11.93
Second round 16 11.10   11.73   12.38 11.37 11.10 13.07 11.43
First round 23 11.25   12.76   14.66 11.39 14.11 12.79 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.01   6.31   7.80 5.35 5.01 6.46 7.13
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 47.38   52.11   52.81 52.57 57.03 50.96 47.38
Combined First round 14 43.05   50.16   1:00.82 46.58 53.22 43.05 50.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:25.35     2:25.35 2:46.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:35.33   DNF   DNF DNF 4:35.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 33.23   43.08   41.55 47.53 40.15 33.23 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 5.37   DNF   DNF 9.61 5.37 11.59 DNF
Combined First round 1 6.25   7.18   8.09 12.03 6.25 6.31 7.15
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:47.97     2:47.97 2:53.45
 Pyraminx First round 30 10.00   12.31   10.32 13.73 10.00 13.83 12.87
 Skewb First round 24 10.51   13.61   20.20 13.68 12.07 15.07 10.51
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
  BSU Cubing Days 2016   (2016-4-23~24)
BSU Cubing Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.23   12.39   12.88 12.38 11.90 13.33 11.23
Second round 11 12.71   14.52   16.26 14.95 13.68 12.71 14.94
First round 7 11.45   13.85   13.23 13.13 15.19 16.65 11.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.85   7.14   8.45 9.24 4.85 5.60 7.36
First round 28 7.12   9.68   11.73 DNF 8.66 8.66 7.12
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.76   54.23   54.66 58.02 53.85 51.76 54.19
Combined First round 7 44.82   50.88   1:04.64 49.25 50.59 52.81 44.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:07.95   2:33.39   2:24.96 2:40.48 2:52.87 2:07.95 2:34.74
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 6 4:59.23   DNF   4:59.23 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45   49.67   45 52 52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 37.52   42.23   46.79 37.52 39.35 46.32 41.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.83   7.79   8.80 7.50 8.98 6.83 7.07
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:55.34   3:19.46   3:11.16 2:55.34 3:25.65 3:38.09 3:21.56
 Pyraminx First round 14 8.12   10.81   8.12 11.30 8.12 17.01 13.00
 Skewb Final 10 9.79   13.35   17.36 14.67 9.94 9.79 15.44
First round 12 8.86   13.21   10.78 15.44 16.37 13.41 8.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 17:07     2/2 17:07
  VSU Open 2016   (2016-3-26~27)
VSU Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.88   12.61   12.99 12.87 13.23 11.96 11.88
Second round 6 11.29   13.92   17.05 12.13 12.58 11.29 DNF
First round 5 10.82   12.88   13.20 12.43 13.70 10.82 13.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.99   7.38   11.63 5.99 8.86 6.15 7.12
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.65   51.53   1:01.53 46.41 52.00 56.18 45.65
Combined First round 4 48.87   50.87   49.07 54.54 48.87 49.01 59.95
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:33.08   2:42.34   2:49.42 2:33.08 DNF 2:40.22 2:37.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:00.82   4:43.95   4:00.82 5:22.32 4:48.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 29.40   40.39   49.92 44.24 36.50 40.44 29.40
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.42   8.01   8.27 8.29 7.48 5.42 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:59.51   3:05.04   DNF 2:59.51 2:59.88 3:06.93 3:08.32
 Pyraminx First round 15 11.31   12.43   12.94 11.31 12.60 16.52 11.76
 Skewb First round 11 11.28   14.38   15.98 13.88 11.28 17.31 13.28