Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)

Silver Member

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2012MORM01  Ukraine Male 41 15 19 17

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 16:43.00  Dnepr Super Blind 2017 2017-1-7~8 Final
18:16.00  Kharkiv Special 2016 2016-3-13 Final
18:31.00  Dnepr Super Blind 2016 2016-1-9~10 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 87 1574 6174 10.63 13.76 8514 2102 115
 2x2x2 Cube 99 2101 6895 2.93 4.43 5191 1539 68
 4x4x4 Cube 67 1253 4855 46.94 55.35 5427 1389 71
 5x5x5 Cube 72 1438 5191 1:48.04 1:54.35 4582 1236 61
 6x6x6 Cube 31 799 2697 3:37.21 4:25.61 3226 966 41
 7x7x7 Cube 46 1140 3573 7:12.58 8:47.44 3145 980 46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 12 287 836 1:28.83 1:44.24 487 183

9

5 5
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

3

29 53 23 31.33 186 81

6

2 2 3
 3x3x3 One-Handed 132 2177 8917 24.74 30.13 8680 2102 135
 3x3x3 With Feet

8

69 198 45.54 56.54 209 72

6

3 2 3
 Rubik's Clock 84 1494 4125 28.70 38.03 3683 1286 75
 Megaminx 61 1181 4152 1:52.86 2:11.62 4318 1229 64
 Pyraminx 38 644 1768 3.59 5.52 1532 534 36
 Skewb 53 996 3095 4.66 6.42 1976 618 37
 Square-1 54 918 3120 27.58 42.34 3774 1092 63
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

3

73 188 6:17.09

5 4
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

2

50 131 14:38.00

5 2
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

4

130 301 8/8 52:00

4 6
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Second round 27 13.77   14.89   14.34 16.40 17.91 13.77 13.93
First round 21 10.63   14.05   14.97 10.63 13.36 15.17 13.83
 Mariupol Open 2018 Second round 16 13.00   15.24   16.23 13.75 13.00 20.46 15.75
First round 20 15.36   17.02   17.74 15.36 17.47 15.85 18.24
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Second round 36 13.37   14.55   14.48 13.52 13.37 16.79 15.64
First round 42 12.37   15.38   DNF 12.37 15.99 13.80 16.35
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 18 15.05   15.91   20.54 16.41 15.29 16.02 15.05
First round 18 12.67   14.10   12.73 13.65 15.93 17.33 12.67
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 32 15.24   16.19   15.64 17.17 17.59 15.75 15.24
First round 25 13.64   14.50   13.64 14.07 DNF 14.63 14.79
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Second round 23 14.83   16.37   16.07 18.55 17.79 15.25 14.83
First round 33 16.96   20.39   24.10 16.96 19.52 19.65 21.99
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 24 13.82   14.84   16.42 17.47 13.82 13.85 14.25
First round 21 13.05   13.76   13.68 13.05 13.81 13.78 17.46
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Second round 30 14.65   16.46   15.09 17.51 14.65 20.36 16.77
First round 35 12.46   16.59   16.85 16.39 17.50 12.46 16.52
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 35 13.38   14.74   13.61 15.46 16.60 15.16 13.38
Second round 44 13.65   16.10   14.22 16.38 17.70 13.65 18.46
First round 35 13.56   14.43   14.52 14.34 18.80 13.56 14.43
 Odessa Open 2017 Second round 19 14.54   15.37   16.05 16.82 15.51 14.54 14.56
First round 14 12.25   14.00   12.25 17.05 14.84 14.16 13.01
 Fresh Cube 2017 Second round 20 14.86   16.16   17.45 15.33 17.34 14.86 15.81
First round 25 13.49   17.01   14.87 23.96 19.84 16.33 13.49
 Krivbass Open 2016 Second round 11 13.50   17.70   DNF 19.36 16.30 17.44 13.50
First round 6 13.86   14.58   17.62 14.72 14.06 13.86 14.97
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 40 14.02   16.32   15.86 19.22 14.20 18.89 14.02
First round 52 14.95   18.07   14.95 19.20 17.87 17.15 22.75
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Second round 27 13.57   16.16   15.20 18.03 15.59 17.68 13.57
First round 16 12.82   14.62   16.97 15.63 13.65 12.82 14.57
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Second round 23 14.28   16.42   17.86 16.40 14.28 16.58 16.28
First round 24 14.19   15.45   14.41 17.89 15.78 16.15 14.19
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 34 11.94   17.25   14.19 21.33 16.22 22.98 11.94
First round 24 14.08   15.18   14.55 14.80 16.19 14.08 17.09
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 20 14.77   17.33   14.77 15.33 17.87 23.24 18.79
First round 14 13.61   15.65   14.25 17.91 14.79 17.92 13.61
 Kharkiv Special 2016 First round 27 12.14   17.60   14.83 20.60 19.43 12.14 18.53
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Second round 21 15.22   15.97   15.22 16.57 17.53 15.97 15.38
First round 26 11.10   17.39   18.41 18.23 15.52 47.78 11.10
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 12 12.48   18.04   20.00 12.48 16.44 25.39 17.67
Second round 12 14.46   16.40   19.64 17.25 14.46 15.46 16.48
First round 11 14.45   15.70   16.15 14.45 14.72 16.23 17.17
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Second round 14 15.31   17.03   16.98 17.19 15.31 18.42 16.92
First round 10 14.58   15.79   14.58 17.03 15.68 14.65 17.30
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Second round 23 17.13   19.34   18.07 21.50 21.66 17.13 18.45
First round 21 16.74   17.99   17.12 16.95 16.74 20.68 19.89
 Kharkiv Special 2015 First round 17 15.13   17.18   18.74 15.13 15.82 19.55 16.98
 WWU 2015 Final 17 14.93   18.61   43.64 17.67 18.99 19.17 14.93
Second round 20 13.89   17.97   17.47 18.54 17.91 13.89 21.60
First round 20 15.99   19.63   19.21 16.96 22.82 22.73 15.99
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Semi Final 19 13.85   16.37   17.94 15.38 21.19 13.85 15.78
Second round 20 15.94   17.21   16.67 19.68 15.98 15.94 18.97
First round 30 14.62   18.65   14.62 16.83 18.49 20.62 21.06
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Second round 18 16.10   18.78   16.10 20.02 25.30 16.69 19.64
First round 11 12.48   15.51   17.72 17.07 13.84 15.62 12.48
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Second round 14 15.13   15.81   15.13 15.91 15.46 16.05 18.44
First round 22 15.30   18.43   21.03 18.90 19.86 15.30 16.53
 Kharkiv Special 2014 First round 17 17.64   19.38   17.64 19.89 18.79 21.13 19.46
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 26 14.16   17.86   18.94 15.71 14.16 18.94 26.42
First round 40 17.45   21.27   DNF 23.88 19.00 17.45 20.93
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Second round 34 18.22   22.79   22.56 25.99 18.22 25.55 20.27
First round 32 18.84   21.01   19.65 22.06 23.74 21.33 18.84
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 First round 55 21.15   27.87   29.68 27.88 29.22 21.15 26.50
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Second round 14 4.43   5.34   6.32 7.17 5.26 4.43 4.44
First round 37 4.01   6.89   7.15 7.00 6.75 6.92 4.01
 Mariupol Open 2018 Second round 14 4.92   5.95   5.22 7.29 6.60 4.92 6.04
First round 11 3.84   4.57   4.97 4.89 3.84 3.85 5.16
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Second round 36 4.65   5.78   4.65 6.23 4.93 7.26 6.18
First round 25 3.71   4.92   3.71 5.95 4.23 4.64 5.89
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 17 3.34   5.62   3.34 5.71 6.31 4.92 6.22
First round 14 4.81   5.33   6.42 5.02 4.81 5.57 5.39
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 12 3.55   4.43   10.79 3.55 4.78 4.26 4.26
First round 23 3.65   5.45   3.65 6.12 DNF 5.79 4.44
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Second round 28 3.23   DNF   6.21 3.23 7.44 DNF DNS
First round 12 4.95   5.32   5.39 4.95 5.46 5.47 5.12
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Second round 19 4.19   5.39   4.19 6.80 4.23 10.45 5.14
First round 25 3.95   6.35   6.51 7.63 8.07 3.95 4.92
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 19 4.50   5.81   6.81 4.61 11.42 4.50 6.01
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 40 4.59   5.94   5.36 6.06 4.59 6.39 6.61
First round 38 3.70   5.72   8.25 5.29 7.79 4.09 3.70
 Odessa Open 2017 Second round 20 4.40   6.42   5.63 11.99 5.52 8.10 4.40
First round 15 3.38   6.39   7.14 3.38 6.21 5.81 9.97
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 11 4.61   6.55   11.20 7.21 7.45 4.98 4.61
Second round 8 4.29   5.18   5.80 7.16 4.86 4.29 4.89
First round 18 4.24   6.64   5.00 DNF 4.24 4.91 10.02
 Krivbass Open 2016 Second round 11 3.82   10.04   8.10 13.90 8.13 3.82 DNF
First round 9 4.46   5.43   4.46 5.44 6.48 6.29 4.55
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 28 3.91   5.41   6.50 4.97 4.76 3.91 8.73
First round 22 2.93   5.04   4.95 2.93 4.71 6.00 5.47
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 First round 25 4.80   6.40   6.00 4.80 8.11 8.19 5.08
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 21 3.98   6.42   5.80 5.86 7.60 3.98 7.63
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 25 5.08   6.67   5.08 6.32 7.11 7.52 6.57
First round 15 4.21   5.15   5.03 8.61 4.21 4.88 5.53
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 14 4.24   5.91   5.55 4.24 26.05 5.45 6.73
First round 14 4.59   5.43   11.19 5.96 4.59 5.21 5.12
 Beit Dan Open 2015 First round 33 3.70   6.92   3.70 4.61 10.12 8.90 7.24
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 9 4.55   6.39   6.15 8.55 6.33 6.69 4.55
Second round 6 4.54   5.06   4.70 4.54 5.22 5.29 5.25
First round 6 4.22   5.13   4.54 5.49 5.36 4.22 6.94
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 11 5.02   7.25   5.99 8.22 7.61 5.02 8.16
Second round 5 4.76   4.96   5.01 6.94 4.87 4.76 5.01
First round 13 5.52   7.27   6.92 10.88 7.17 5.52 7.72
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 First round 28 6.65   7.84   6.65 7.42 6.70 14.12 9.39
 WWU 2015 Second round 23 6.75   12.73   17.63 DNF 13.72 6.84 6.75
First round 18 5.76   7.05   7.30 8.90 5.76 6.41 7.43
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 25 4.92   7.36   7.37 8.98 5.73 14.90 4.92
First round 30 5.33   7.08   5.33 6.97 14.93 6.18 8.08
 Beit Dan Open 2014 First round 18 5.92   6.77   7.60 9.81 5.98 6.74 5.92
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Second round 17 3.52   6.63   3.52 8.36 11.13 6.36 5.16
Combined First round 12 5.16   5.90   7.07 5.22 DNF 5.16 5.41
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 34 7.68   8.79   8.27 14.26 9.09 9.00 7.68
First round 23 5.23   6.86   5.95 7.11 7.53 5.23 8.18
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 40 4.11   10.41   10.56 4.11 DNF 7.05 13.61
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 First round 49 7.36   11.05   22.31 7.36 7.84 7.93 17.38
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 23 1:02.32   1:07.80   1:02.32 1:03.67 1:08.65 1:11.09 1:38.55
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 11 52.33   1:02.30   1:03.11 1:05.23 52.33 1:00.74 1:03.06
Second round 10 52.54   55.35   1:06.26 52.54 57.83 53.01 55.21
Combined First round 14 56.63   1:06.44   1:56.64 1:00.73 1:02.43 1:16.17 56.63
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 28 53.47   1:00.06   1:10.82 59.05 53.47 1:06.54 54.59
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Second round 19 51.29   1:13.56   DNF 1:07.95 1:20.33 1:12.41 51.29
Combined First round 17 46.94   1:02.98   58.60 DNF 46.94 1:06.58 1:03.77
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 21 55.42   1:00.18   1:00.60 1:12.90 1:03.15 56.79 55.42
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined First round 15 1:01.16   1:03.52   1:01.16 1:08.21 1:06.44 1:02.62 1:01.50
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined First round 20 57.18   1:02.63   57.18 1:26.69 1:04.04 1:03.94 59.92
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 23 1:01.77   1:04.20   1:03.37 1:01.99 1:01.77 1:12.92 1:07.23
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Second round 25 59.64   1:01.29   1:03.54 1:13.52 1:00.44 59.64 59.90
Combined First round 31 52.68   1:03.85   59.06 1:06.38 1:10.70 1:06.10 52.68
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined First round 14 53.00   1:01.40   53.00 57.42 1:14.89 1:02.69 1:04.08
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 8 58.18   1:02.59   1:09.63 1:04.78 1:01.02 1:01.97 58.18
Combined First round 9 56.53   1:03.62   56.53 1:01.52 1:03.17 1:08.53 1:06.18
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 7 58.59   1:10.20   58.59 DNF 1:14.29 1:08.23 1:08.08
First round 6 1:02.47   1:06.89   1:09.01 1:03.00 1:12.95 1:02.47 1:08.67
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 29 1:00.97   1:09.74   1:14.83 1:11.94 1:02.46 DNF 1:00.97
Combined First round 31 1:05.19   1:12.06   1:14.53 1:13.33 1:12.82 1:10.04 1:05.19
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 18 57.40   1:06.67   57.40 1:00.77 1:15.53 1:03.71 DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Combined First round 18 55.43   1:06.21   1:03.40 55.43 1:17.94 1:14.52 1:00.70
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 24 49.38   1:06.58   1:09.40 1:00.71 1:12.84 1:09.63 49.38
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 15 1:05.99   1:08.64   1:08.19 1:11.90 1:09.42 1:05.99 1:08.32
Combined First round 18 1:09.80   1:26.08   DNF 1:25.59 1:09.80 1:16.76 1:35.88
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 21 1:03.94   1:09.07   1:12.93 1:06.59 1:03.94 1:17.28 1:07.69
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Combined First round 13 1:08.43   1:12.62   1:11.65 1:08.43 1:12.24 1:13.96 1:19.68
 Cowboys Summer 2015 First round 13 1:02.07   1:10.69   DNF 1:08.75 1:11.12 1:02.07 1:12.20
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 18 1:11.48   1:18.56   1:15.79 1:20.68 1:11.48 1:30.45 1:19.20
 WWU 2015 Final 15 1:21.08   1:29.33   1:21.08 1:24.54 1:33.96 1:34.21 1:29.49
Second round 14 1:09.66   1:18.45   1:12.72 1:20.34 1:40.35 1:22.29 1:09.66
Combined First round 15 1:11.23   1:20.90   1:35.47 1:24.10 1:22.96 1:15.64 1:11.23
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Combined Final 22 1:16.95   1:31.44   1:28.81 DNF 1:28.96 1:36.54 1:16.95
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 22 1:18.42   1:29.65   1:27.00 1:28.73 1:18.42 1:40.21 1:33.22
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 13 1:53.59   1:58.90   1:53.59 2:03.66 1:55.45 2:02.56 1:58.68
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:56.20   2:13.96   1:56.20 2:16.26 2:19.21 2:06.40 2:25.25
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 25 1:50.61   2:01.71   2:01.53 1:50.61 2:05.89 2:03.96 1:59.64
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 17 2:05.07     2:05.62 2:05.07
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 17 2:04.10     2:04.10 2:13.57
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Combined Final 10 1:58.11   2:03.65   2:11.39 1:58.11 2:07.96 1:58.27 2:04.72
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 20 2:14.15     2:21.52 2:14.15
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Combined Final 24 2:22.54     2:22.54 2:33.90
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 11 1:48.04   1:54.35   2:25.54 1:48.04 1:52.20 1:54.49 1:56.36
Combined First round 11 1:57.44   2:04.25   1:57.44 2:06.07 2:03.11 2:03.56 2:14.87
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 7 1:53.52   2:04.25   2:18.68 2:03.51 1:53.52 2:08.65 2:00.60
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 7 1:53.40   2:08.06   2:22.97 2:09.41 2:02.81 2:11.95 1:53.40
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 24 2:36.20     2:37.82 2:36.20
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Combined First round 15 2:10.51   2:21.69   2:15.62 2:40.55 2:23.69 2:10.51 2:25.77
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined First round 22 2:31.96     2:31.96 2:41.08
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined Final 18 2:31.14     2:31.14 2:59.80
 WWU 2015 Final 16 2:51.32   2:59.90   2:51.32 2:56.65 2:59.73 3:03.32 3:28.76
Combined First round 16 2:37.78   2:56.91   3:15.32 2:59.72 2:37.78 2:52.19 2:58.83
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 8 4:19.41   5:20.94   4:19.41 5:53.72 5:49.70
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 13 5:00.93     5:00.93
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 14 3:37.21   4:25.61   3:37.21 4:58.36 4:41.26
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 10 4:49.28   5:01.24   4:49.28 5:06.59 5:07.84
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 8 4:07.33   5:14.64   5:23.53 4:07.33 6:13.05
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 12 5:43.78     5:43.78
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 10 4:57.89   5:08.56   5:11.05 4:57.89 5:16.75
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 7 7:12.58     7:12.58
 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Combined First round 16 7:54.49     7:54.49
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 9 7:45.94     7:45.94
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 8 8:47.04   8:47.44   8:47.81 8:47.47 8:47.04
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 10 7:56.79     7:56.79
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Combined Final 12 8:07.16     8:07.16
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 4 1:48.87   DNF   1:48.87 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:34.92   DNF   1:34.92 DNF DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 2 1:44.31   1:55.17   1:58.30 2:02.90 1:44.31
First round 3 1:39.65   1:51.77   1:52.41 1:39.65 2:03.26
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 7 1:41.17   DNF   1:41.17 1:53.67 DNF
First round 7 2:09.50   DNF   DNF 2:09.50 2:13.32
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 2 1:28.83   DNF   1:28.83 DNF 2:47.78
Second round 4 1:31.27   DNF   DNF 2:25.32 1:31.27
First round 4 1:43.31   DNF   1:43.31 2:39.80 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 3 1:40.14   1:44.24   1:51.51 1:41.07 1:40.14
Second round 6 2:57.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:57.39
First round 6 1:43.69   DNF   DNF 1:43.69 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 3 1:59.90   DNF   DNF 1:59.90 2:10.70
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 3 1:55.35   DNF   DNF 1:55.35 DNF
First round 5 1:38.31   DNF   1:38.31 2:12.78 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Final 5 1:50.64   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.64
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 7 1:52.69   DNF   DNF 1:52.69 2:05.99
First round 9 2:32.61   DNF   DNF DNF 2:32.61
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 4 1:51.40   DNF   DNF 1:51.40 2:08.33
First round 3 1:47.88   2:04.07   1:47.88 2:10.55 2:13.78
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 2 1:49.77   2:11.10   1:49.77 2:08.67 2:34.87
First round 2 1:33.71   DNF   1:33.71 2:25.55 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:51.36   DNF   DNF 3:05.75 2:51.36
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 3 2:43.88   DNF   2:57.79 2:43.88 DNF
First round 3 2:19.82   DNF   DNF 2:19.82 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 4 2:18.26   DNF   DNF 2:26.20 2:18.26
First round 4 2:14.46   DNF   DNF 2:34.26 2:14.46
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 5 2:17.24   DNF   2:17.24 DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 3 1:56.70   DNF   DNF 2:17.42 1:56.70
Combined First round 2 2:06.53   DNF   2:23.67 DNF 2:06.53
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:27.81   2:55.50   3:10.16 2:27.81 3:08.53
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 2 2:12.51   2:23.74   2:27.61 2:31.09 2:12.51
Second round 2 2:09.53   DNF   DNF DNF 2:09.53
First round 2 2:02.19   DNF   DNF 3:28.29 2:02.19
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 5 2:15.69   DNF   2:15.69 DNF DNF
First round 8 3:13.96   DNF   DNF 3:13.96 DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 7 3:09.67   DNF   3:09.67 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:00.22   DNF   2:00.22 2:10.35 DNF
 WWU 2015 Final 2 2:36.09   DNF   DNF 2:36.09 3:24.66
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 5 3:22.29   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.29
First round 4 2:30.10   DNF   DNF 2:30.10 DNF
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 4 34   35.67   37 34 36
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 3 37     37
FMC Europe 2018 Final 24 23   32.00   23 33 40
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 4 35     35
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 2 27   33.33   27 37 36
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 3 34     34
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 9 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2017 Final 111 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
 Cowboys FMC Party 2017 Final 6 33   DNF   DNF 33 38
First round 2 32   36.00   38 38 32
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 4 26   31.33   26 38 30
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 23   34.67   23 33 48
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 4 34     34
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
FMC Europe 2016 Final 31 36   37.33   39 37 36
 Cowboys FMC Party 2016 Final 5 35   38.00   35 39 40
First round 6 37   40.67   37 39 46
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 10 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 1 28     28
First round 9 43   DNF   43 44 DNF
FMC Europe 2015 Final 91 26   DNF   38 26 DNF
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 4 33   35.00   38 34 33
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 2 34   36.33   36 39 34
 WWU 2015 Final 7 34   DNF   DNF 34 42
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 3 34     34
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 10 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
 FM Ukraine 2014 Final 14 43   DNF   43 DNF 43
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 8 44   DNF   DNF 46 44
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined First round 34 31.40   36.90   41.43 37.30 31.40 47.51 31.97
 Mariupol Open 2018 Second round 15 31.07   35.22   34.19 34.18 31.07 37.29 DNF
Combined First round 13 29.94   32.10   33.36 31.12 38.61 31.83 29.94
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined First round 45 28.73   35.61   39.07 28.73 50.17 31.18 36.58
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined First round 27 33.17   37.55   38.63 54.08 33.17 37.42 36.59
 Odessa Open 2017 First round 17 30.21   36.73   33.27 38.02 30.21 43.99 38.90
 Fresh Cube 2017 First round 15 26.29   33.40   32.42 38.31 26.29 32.41 35.36
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 8 30.68   35.87   DNF 34.12 30.68 31.81 41.69
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 35 29.16   34.85   33.10 45.63 34.66 29.16 36.78
Combined First round 38 28.83   33.66   34.04 29.55 37.63 28.83 37.40
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Combined First round 27 25.41   32.63   30.00 25.41 29.80 38.08 41.29
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 19 26.35   30.13   31.02 36.42 26.35 28.55 30.83
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 23 30.44   34.25   33.75 44.70 33.69 35.30 30.44
Combined First round 22 29.46   32.16   37.56 31.41 30.31 29.46 34.75
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 15 30.40   32.80   33.41 30.40 33.98 37.69 31.02
First round 16 24.74   32.16   36.14 28.99 31.36 24.74 49.35
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Combined First round 24 31.19   33.99   33.54 36.52 31.19 31.90 39.21
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 11 30.59   32.70   32.49 33.66 36.70 31.96 30.59
First round 11 25.55   31.01   33.02 32.89 25.55 33.86 27.11
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 18 31.67   35.87   31.67 33.97 35.82 43.34 37.83
 WWU 2015 Second round 17 33.46   36.44   37.27 35.04 33.46 37.00 38.60
Combined First round 14 29.73   34.01   33.02 DNF 34.77 34.25 29.73
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 13 31.88   33.20   32.50 33.58 33.52 31.88 33.73
Combined First round 15 27.75   32.37   33.34 32.29 27.75 32.29 32.52
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Combined First round 17 27.00   32.50   30.16 39.79 27.00 33.25 34.09
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 22 31.83   36.56   39.11 35.86 31.83 34.70 52.67
Combined First round 27 32.67   38.03   47.10 42.97 32.68 32.67 38.45
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Combined First round 32 41.83     41.83 53.50
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Final 4 51.61   1:01.58   56.66 58.97 51.61 1:16.10 1:09.12
Combined First round 4 52.54   1:04.68   1:00.07 1:12.02 1:01.95 52.54 1:38.69
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 4 45.54   58.70   1:00.64 50.65 1:04.81 1:06.35 45.54
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 6 55.04   1:06.13   1:01.14 1:40.81 1:13.97 1:03.28 55.04
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 3 51.63   58.40   1:06.68 51.63 56.34 1:03.29 55.56
Combined First round 3 46.95   58.56   46.95 59.35 1:10.00 57.82 58.50
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 9 1:07.49   DNF   1:07.49 DNF DNF
Combined First round 3 48.05   57.27   48.05 1:02.86 1:00.89
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 53.89   56.54   54.77 1:00.96 53.89
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 2 48.27   1:02.98   1:14.03 48.27 1:06.63
Combined First round 5 1:01.84   1:08.73   1:22.26 1:01.84 1:02.09
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 2 57.47   1:10.67   1:19.90 57.47 1:14.63
Combined First round 2 58.69   1:06.58   1:09.89 1:11.15 58.69
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 1 1:19.96   1:25.12   1:30.54 1:19.96 1:24.85
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 7 1:07.93   DNF   1:20.12 DNF 1:07.93
Combined First round 1 54.42   1:11.48   54.42 1:21.02 1:18.99
 WWU 2015 Combined Final 1 1:19.69   1:33.58   1:50.34 1:30.70 1:19.69
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 3 1:44.51   1:52.08   1:45.00 1:44.51 2:06.73
 Beit Dan Open 2014 Final 3 1:48.52   2:07.56   2:01.40 2:32.76 1:48.52
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 9 56.56     1:13.77 56.56
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 11 28.70   38.03   28.70 DNF 37.10 37.73 39.26
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 16 1:52.86   2:24.44   1:52.86 2:11.79 2:25.05 2:41.45 2:36.48
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 8 2:08.79   2:11.62   2:10.48 2:21.36 2:08.79 2:09.22 2:15.16
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 17 2:56.15     DNF 2:56.15
 Odessa Open 2017 Combined Final 14 3:06.76     3:08.48 3:06.76
 Fresh Cube 2017 Combined Final 9 2:05.09   2:29.22   2:05.09 2:53.98 2:59.43 2:23.83 2:09.86
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 6 2:23.97   2:36.63   2:34.14 2:49.88 2:25.87 2:23.97 2:50.66
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 18 2:20.37   2:40.87   3:17.92 2:23.27 3:01.64 2:37.71 2:20.37
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 First round 17 6.68   8.58   6.68 DNF 10.83 6.94 7.96
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 9 4.32   6.97   6.76 4.32 9.31 4.83 10.59
First round 4 4.96   6.47   6.75 6.82 7.84 4.96 5.84
 Ukrainian Open 2018 First round 17 4.42   7.42   5.57 8.78 4.42 7.92 9.39
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 18 7.65   8.34   8.82 7.95 8.25 7.65 DNF
First round 10 4.55   6.02   7.55 7.70 4.96 4.55 5.54
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Final 6 3.59   5.52   4.81 3.59 6.77 4.98 8.96
First round 7 4.04   6.12   4.04 9.84 6.27 6.47 5.62
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 First round 20 6.34   7.72   7.06 7.65 6.34 8.51 8.44
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 21 5.00   8.20   6.69 8.75 5.00 9.88 9.16
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 9 5.96   8.68   9.71 8.63 10.42 7.70 5.96
First round 6 6.39   7.81   6.57 6.39 9.03 9.10 7.82
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 6 6.36   7.46   6.66 7.64 6.36 8.09 8.74
First round 12 5.61   8.63   8.94 5.61 7.42 10.02 9.52
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 5 6.41   8.15   DNF 6.89 8.75 8.82 6.41
First round 3 5.31   5.93   5.31 5.75 12.38 6.54 5.51
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 28 5.50   9.31   10.40 5.50 25.05 8.77 8.75
First round 23 6.54   8.32   7.37 6.54 10.69 9.98 7.61
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 10 6.67   7.66   6.77 8.81 12.00 6.67 7.40
First round 10 6.74   7.33   7.52 6.80 10.69 7.68 6.74
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 16 6.55   8.23   6.59 6.55 9.15 9.54 8.94
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 12 8.34   9.08   9.50 9.03 8.34 8.71 12.43
First round 12 6.81   8.67   8.56 8.79 15.71 8.65 6.81
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Final 10 6.23   7.46   6.99 8.74 7.98 6.23 7.40
Second round 9 5.53   7.26   9.58 6.82 8.43 5.53 6.52
First round 8 5.24   7.25   5.83 11.70 7.95 5.24 7.97
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 4 5.21   6.43   9.57 5.21 5.64 6.83 6.83
First round 12 6.62   7.74   6.62 9.10 7.28 8.92 7.01
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 8 5.88   8.00   5.88 7.38 7.74 8.89 8.90
First round 5 5.39   8.34   7.50 5.39 7.45 10.08 13.25
 Cowboys Summer 2015 Final 11 8.77   11.40   9.28 15.96 14.04 8.77 10.88
First round 1 5.67   7.04   5.67 8.32 6.91 9.82 5.90
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 5 7.25   7.83   7.68 7.66 9.82 8.14 7.25
 WWU 2015 Final 4 5.94   7.64   7.25 5.94 7.00 8.66 9.43
Second round 6 5.35   7.69   7.77 5.35 7.33 7.97 10.51
First round 6 6.66   8.78   8.37 9.64 6.66 DNF 8.32
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 4 6.14   6.98   6.93 6.44 7.57 6.14 16.38
Second round 5 6.07   6.90   6.99 8.71 6.96 6.76 6.07
First round 5 3.69   7.92   3.69 5.29 8.80 10.63 9.66
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Final 10 4.52   7.65   9.74 11.02 7.08 4.52 6.12
First round 11 7.50   9.38   11.08 9.46 7.50 11.53 7.61
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 15 5.84   10.43   9.83 10.70 16.48 5.84 10.76
First round 13 6.93   10.73   15.00 6.93 DNF 8.43 8.75
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 First round 18 10.91   17.03   13.69 25.56 10.91 DNF 11.84
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 First round 30 15.56   18.73   30.78 21.03 17.83 15.56 17.33
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 First round 22 8.86   11.55   10.98 11.01 14.61 12.66 8.86
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 10 5.56   9.57   12.24 5.56 8.38 8.08 21.07
First round 9 5.13   8.17   10.03 7.61 8.23 5.13 8.68
 Ukrainian Open 2018 First round 18 7.50   8.23   7.83 8.62 7.50 8.23 DNF
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Second round 14 7.37   9.10   7.37 9.79 8.77 DNF 8.73
First round 19 5.10   9.56   5.10 10.10 9.46 9.13 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Final 9 7.42   8.49   8.14 9.17 7.42 9.23 8.15
First round 11 7.20   9.66   8.39 7.20 DNF 10.11 10.47
 Dnepr Skips 2017 First round 17 10.49   11.26   10.49 11.66 18.10 11.16 10.96
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 First round 19 4.81   8.81   6.63 7.94 4.81 11.94 11.86
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 6 6.48   8.16   9.15 6.48 8.55 7.51 8.42
First round 8 7.75   9.16   8.38 7.75 9.86 9.23 10.54
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 7 7.93   9.05   11.92 7.93 8.52 8.58 10.06
First round 9 7.81   9.67   9.44 11.64 DNF 7.81 7.92
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 5 6.72   7.64   8.87 6.72 7.10 8.04 7.78
First round 6 6.83   8.47   9.82 9.04 7.18 6.83 9.19
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Second round 13 8.72   10.70   10.40 9.44 12.44 8.72 12.26
First round 17 8.68   10.75   9.12 11.95 16.87 8.68 11.19
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Final 6 6.72   7.40   7.48 7.39 7.32 13.04 6.72
First round 10 6.90   8.22   6.90 8.45 8.56 7.64 11.70
 Cowboys Summer 2016 First round 18 7.29   13.66   7.75 22.11 7.29 15.62 17.60
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Second round 6 4.66   6.90   7.14 5.23 4.66 DNF 8.34
First round 7 5.58   7.61   8.44 5.58 6.96 10.28 7.44
 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Second round 15 5.83   10.06   11.74 5.83 8.96 12.56 9.48
First round 8 7.32   8.21   10.68 7.50 8.49 7.32 8.65
 Beit Dan Open 2015 Final 11 7.13   9.04   9.23 7.13 10.14 7.76 17.87
First round 9 4.67   7.68   6.19 9.11 7.73 11.14 4.67
 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Final 4 4.87   6.42   5.29 4.87 9.92 6.74 7.22
First round 5 6.34   9.34   10.81 8.87 10.96 8.34 6.34
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Open 2018 Combined Final 12 41.19   50.58   56.82 49.86 41.19 45.06 DNF
 Mariupol Open 2018 Combined Final 8 47.72     47.72 DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Combined Final 22 37.87   50.27   52.13 37.87 DNF 47.24 51.43
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Combined First round 17 41.16   DNF   41.16 DNF 52.23 DNF 54.79
 Dnepr Skips 2017 Combined Final 12 33.69   42.34   39.76 1:08.39 33.69 40.40 46.85
 Odessa Open 2017 Final 9 33.92   43.46   33.92 48.69 57.55 37.57 44.11
First round 10 44.12   51.62   58.54 48.02 48.31 44.12 1:00.99
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 6 32.80   49.00   42.46 1:01.38 55.45 32.80 49.10
 Krivbass Open 2016 First round 5 1:07.66   1:26.26   1:40.31 1:44.15 1:14.10 1:07.66 1:24.36
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Combined First round 23 27.58   54.40   55.15 27.58 54.27 53.77 1:07.34
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Combined First round 13 34.79   57.56   59.78 1:04.63 34.79 1:16.81 48.28
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 1 7:54.77     7:54.77 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 2 7:42.49     DNF DNF 7:42.49
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 2 6:17.09     DNF 6:17.09 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 2 8:16.50     DNF 8:16.50 DNF
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 1 9:28.94     DNF 9:28.94 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 2 8:24.17     9:47.24 8:24.17 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 1 7:45.65     DNF 9:38.27 7:45.65
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 1 8:09.66     8:09.66 DNF 8:31.10
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 1 11:50.00     11:50.00 DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 1 18:39.00     18:39.00 DNF DNS
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 1 19:35.00     DNF 19:35.00 DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 2 14:38.00     DNF 14:38.00 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 1 16:43.00   NR   DNF 16:43.00 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 2 18:40.00     DNF DNF 18:40.00
 Cowboys Summer 2016 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 1 18:16.00   NR   DNF 18:16.00 DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 1 18:31.00   NR   DNF 18:31.00 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mariupol Open 2018 Final 3 4/5 21:56     4/5 21:56
 Ukrainian Open 2018 Final 5 4/6 37:25     4/6 37:25 3/6 36:34
 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Final 2 8/8 52:00     8/8 52:00
 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Final 4 5/7 48:14     5/10 1:00:00 5/7 48:14
First round 4 5/6 27:27     5/6 27:27 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 4 6/6 27:14     DNS 4/6 32:41 6/6 27:14
 Fresh Cube 2017 Final 2 5/5 24:14     5/5 24:14 DNS DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Final 4 6/8 46:00     DNF 3/6 47:29 6/8 46:00
 Krivbass Open 2016 Final 2 2/3 10:52     2/3 10:52 DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Final 4 2/4 17:04     DNF DNF 2/4 17:04
 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Final 3 2/4 23:39     2/4 23:39 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2016 Final 4 3/5 28:18     3/5 28:18 DNS
 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Final 3 7/8 43:10     4/8 45:14 6/8 40:43 7/8 43:10
 Dnepr Cube Day 2015 Final 3 5/5 24:27     DNF 5/5 24:27
 Kharkiv Special 2015 Final 3 4/5 27:35     3/5 28:47 4/5 27:35 DNF
 WWU 2015 Final 3 3/4 19:41     3/4 19:41
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 2 2/2 14:54     DNF DNF 2/2 14:54
  Kharkiv Open 2018   (2018-8-11~12)
Kharkiv Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.77   14.89   14.34 16.40 17.91 13.77 13.93
First round 21 10.63   14.05   14.97 10.63 13.36 15.17 13.83
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.43   5.34   6.32 7.17 5.26 4.43 4.44
First round 37 4.01   6.89   7.15 7.00 6.75 6.92 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:02.32   1:07.80   1:02.32 1:03.67 1:08.65 1:11.09 1:38.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:53.59   1:58.90   1:53.59 2:03.66 1:55.45 2:02.56 1:58.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:48.87   DNF   1:48.87 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:34.92   DNF   1:34.92 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 31.40   36.90   41.43 37.30 31.40 47.51 31.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 51.61   1:01.58   56.66 58.97 51.61 1:16.10 1:09.12
Combined First round 4 52.54   1:04.68   1:00.07 1:12.02 1:01.95 52.54 1:38.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:52.86   2:24.44   1:52.86 2:11.79 2:25.05 2:41.45 2:36.48
 Pyraminx First round 17 6.68   8.58   6.68 DNF 10.83 6.94 7.96
 Skewb First round 22 8.86   11.55   10.98 11.01 14.61 12.66 8.86
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 41.19   50.58   56.82 49.86 41.19 45.06 DNF
  Mariupol Open 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
Mariupol Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.00   15.24   16.23 13.75 13.00 20.46 15.75
First round 20 15.36   17.02   17.74 15.36 17.47 15.85 18.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.92   5.95   5.22 7.29 6.60 4.92 6.04
First round 11 3.84   4.57   4.97 4.89 3.84 3.85 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 52.33   1:02.30   1:03.11 1:05.23 52.33 1:00.74 1:03.06
Second round 10 52.54   55.35   1:06.26 52.54 57.83 53.01 55.21
Combined First round 14 56.63   1:06.44   1:56.64 1:00.73 1:02.43 1:16.17 56.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:56.20   2:13.96   1:56.20 2:16.26 2:19.21 2:06.40 2:25.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:19.41   5:20.94   4:19.41 5:53.72 5:49.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:12.58     7:12.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:44.31   1:55.17   1:58.30 2:02.90 1:44.31
First round 3 1:39.65   1:51.77   1:52.41 1:39.65 2:03.26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34   35.67   37 34 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 31.07   35.22   34.19 34.18 31.07 37.29 DNF
Combined First round 13 29.94   32.10   33.36 31.12 38.61 31.83 29.94
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 45.54   58.70   1:00.64 50.65 1:04.81 1:06.35 45.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 56.56     1:13.77 56.56
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:08.79   2:11.62   2:10.48 2:21.36 2:08.79 2:09.22 2:15.16
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.32   6.97   6.76 4.32 9.31 4.83 10.59
First round 4 4.96   6.47   6.75 6.82 7.84 4.96 5.84
 Skewb Final 10 5.56   9.57   12.24 5.56 8.38 8.08 21.07
First round 9 5.13   8.17   10.03 7.61 8.23 5.13 8.68
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 47.72     47.72 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:54.77     7:54.77 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/5 21:56     4/5 21:56
  Ukrainian Open 2018   (2018-6-1~3)
Ukrainian Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.37   14.55   14.48 13.52 13.37 16.79 15.64
First round 42 12.37   15.38   DNF 12.37 15.99 13.80 16.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.65   5.78   4.65 6.23 4.93 7.26 6.18
First round 25 3.71   4.92   3.71 5.95 4.23 4.64 5.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 53.47   1:00.06   1:10.82 59.05 53.47 1:06.54 54.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:50.61   2:01.71   2:01.53 1:50.61 2:05.89 2:03.96 1:59.64
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:00.93     5:00.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:41.17   DNF   1:41.17 1:53.67 DNF
First round 7 2:09.50   DNF   DNF 2:09.50 2:13.32
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 28.73   35.61   39.07 28.73 50.17 31.18 36.58
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 55.04   1:06.13   1:01.14 1:40.81 1:13.97 1:03.28 55.04
 Pyraminx First round 17 4.42   7.42   5.57 8.78 4.42 7.92 9.39
 Skewb First round 18 7.50   8.23   7.83 8.62 7.50 8.23 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 37.87   50.27   52.13 37.87 DNF 47.24 51.43
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:42.49     DNF DNF 7:42.49
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 18:39.00     18:39.00 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/6 37:25     4/6 37:25 3/6 36:34
  Dnipro Cube Generation 2018   (2018-4-28~29)
Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.05   15.91   20.54 16.41 15.29 16.02 15.05
First round 18 12.67   14.10   12.73 13.65 15.93 17.33 12.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.34   5.62   3.34 5.71 6.31 4.92 6.22
First round 14 4.81   5.33   6.42 5.02 4.81 5.57 5.39
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 51.29   1:13.56   DNF 1:07.95 1:20.33 1:12.41 51.29
Combined First round 17 46.94   1:02.98   58.60 DNF 46.94 1:06.58 1:03.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:05.07     2:05.62 2:05.07
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:37.21   4:25.61   3:37.21 4:58.36 4:41.26
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 7:54.49     7:54.49
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 23   32.00   23 33 40
  Dnepr Never Fails 2018   (2018-2-23~25)
Dnepr Never Fails 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.24   16.19   15.64 17.17 17.59 15.75 15.24
First round 25 13.64   14.50   13.64 14.07 DNF 14.63 14.79
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.55   4.43   10.79 3.55 4.78 4.26 4.26
First round 23 3.65   5.45   3.65 6.12 DNF 5.79 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 55.42   1:00.18   1:00.60 1:12.90 1:03.15 56.79 55.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:04.10     2:04.10 2:13.57
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:28.83   DNF   1:28.83 DNF 2:47.78
Second round 4 1:31.27   DNF   DNF 2:25.32 1:31.27
First round 4 1:43.31   DNF   1:43.31 2:39.80 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 51.63   58.40   1:06.68 51.63 56.34 1:03.29 55.56
Combined First round 3 46.95   58.56   46.95 59.35 1:10.00 57.82 58.50
 Pyraminx Second round 18 7.65   8.34   8.82 7.95 8.25 7.65 DNF
First round 10 4.55   6.02   7.55 7.70 4.96 4.55 5.54
 Skewb Second round 14 7.37   9.10   7.37 9.79 8.77 DNF 8.73
First round 19 5.10   9.56   5.10 10.10 9.46 9.13 DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 41.16   DNF   41.16 DNF 52.23 DNF 54.79
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:17.09     DNF 6:17.09 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:35.00     DNF 19:35.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/8 52:00     8/8 52:00
  Dnepr Super Blind 2018   (2018-1-6~7)
Dnepr Super Blind 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:40.14   1:44.24   1:51.51 1:41.07 1:40.14
Second round 6 2:57.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:57.39
First round 6 1:43.69   DNF   DNF 1:43.69 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   33.33   27 37 36
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 14:38.00     DNF 14:38.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 48:14     5/10 1:00:00 5/7 48:14
First round 4 5/6 27:27     5/6 27:27 DNF
  Kharkiv Winter 2017   (2017-12-23~24)
Kharkiv Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.83   16.37   16.07 18.55 17.79 15.25 14.83
First round 33 16.96   20.39   24.10 16.96 19.52 19.65 21.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.23   DNF   6.21 3.23 7.44 DNF DNS
First round 12 4.95   5.32   5.39 4.95 5.46 5.47 5.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:01.16   1:03.52   1:01.16 1:08.21 1:06.44 1:02.62 1:01.50
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:58.11   2:03.65   2:11.39 1:58.11 2:07.96 1:58.27 2:04.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:59.90   DNF   DNF 1:59.90 2:10.70
 Skewb Final 9 7.42   8.49   8.14 9.17 7.42 9.23 8.15
First round 11 7.20   9.66   8.39 7.20 DNF 10.11 10.47
  Dnepr Skips 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Dnepr Skips 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.82   14.84   16.42 17.47 13.82 13.85 14.25
First round 21 13.05   13.76   13.68 13.05 13.81 13.78 17.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.19   5.39   4.19 6.80 4.23 10.45 5.14
First round 25 3.95   6.35   6.51 7.63 8.07 3.95 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 57.18   1:02.63   57.18 1:26.69 1:04.04 1:03.94 59.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:14.15     2:21.52 2:14.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:55.35   DNF   DNF 1:55.35 DNF
First round 5 1:38.31   DNF   1:38.31 2:12.78 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 33.17   37.55   38.63 54.08 33.17 37.42 36.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 28.70   38.03   28.70 DNF 37.10 37.73 39.26
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:56.15     DNF 2:56.15
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.59   5.52   4.81 3.59 6.77 4.98 8.96
First round 7 4.04   6.12   4.04 9.84 6.27 6.47 5.62
 Skewb First round 17 10.49   11.26   10.49 11.66 18.10 11.16 10.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 33.69   42.34   39.76 1:08.39 33.69 40.40 46.85
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2017   (2017-10-1)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.65   16.46   15.09 17.51 14.65 20.36 16.77
First round 35 12.46   16.59   16.85 16.39 17.50 12.46 16.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.50   5.81   6.81 4.61 11.42 4.50 6.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:01.77   1:04.20   1:03.37 1:01.99 1:01.77 1:12.92 1:07.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:22.54     2:22.54 2:33.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:50.64   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.64
 Pyraminx First round 20 6.34   7.72   7.06 7.65 6.34 8.51 8.44
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 13.38   14.74   13.61 15.46 16.60 15.16 13.38
Second round 44 13.65   16.10   14.22 16.38 17.70 13.65 18.46
First round 35 13.56   14.43   14.52 14.34 18.80 13.56 14.43
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.59   5.94   5.36 6.06 4.59 6.39 6.61
First round 38 3.70   5.72   8.25 5.29 7.79 4.09 3.70
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 59.64   1:01.29   1:03.54 1:13.52 1:00.44 59.64 59.90
Combined First round 31 52.68   1:03.85   59.06 1:06.38 1:10.70 1:06.10 52.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:52.69   DNF   DNF 1:52.69 2:05.99
First round 9 2:32.61   DNF   DNF DNF 2:32.61
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:07.49   DNF   1:07.49 DNF DNF
Combined First round 3 48.05   57.27   48.05 1:02.86 1:00.89
 Pyraminx First round 21 5.00   8.20   6.69 8.75 5.00 9.88 9.16
 Skewb First round 19 4.81   8.81   6.63 7.94 4.81 11.94 11.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/6 27:14     DNS 4/6 32:41 6/6 27:14
  Odessa Open 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Odessa Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.54   15.37   16.05 16.82 15.51 14.54 14.56
First round 14 12.25   14.00   12.25 17.05 14.84 14.16 13.01
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.40   6.42   5.63 11.99 5.52 8.10 4.40
First round 15 3.38   6.39   7.14 3.38 6.21 5.81 9.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.00   1:01.40   53.00 57.42 1:14.89 1:02.69 1:04.08
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:48.04   1:54.35   2:25.54 1:48.04 1:52.20 1:54.49 1:56.36
Combined First round 11 1:57.44   2:04.25   1:57.44 2:06.07 2:03.11 2:03.56 2:14.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:49.28   5:01.24   4:49.28 5:06.59 5:07.84
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:45.94     7:45.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:51.40   DNF   DNF 1:51.40 2:08.33
First round 3 1:47.88   2:04.07   1:47.88 2:10.55 2:13.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 30.21   36.73   33.27 38.02 30.21 43.99 38.90
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:06.76     3:08.48 3:06.76
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.96   8.68   9.71 8.63 10.42 7.70 5.96
First round 6 6.39   7.81   6.57 6.39 9.03 9.10 7.82
 Skewb Final 6 6.48   8.16   9.15 6.48 8.55 7.51 8.42
First round 8 7.75   9.16   8.38 7.75 9.86 9.23 10.54
 Square-1 Final 9 33.92   43.46   33.92 48.69 57.55 37.57 44.11
First round 10 44.12   51.62   58.54 48.02 48.31 44.12 1:00.99
  Fresh Cube 2017   (2017-5-13~14)
Fresh Cube 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.86   16.16   17.45 15.33 17.34 14.86 15.81
First round 25 13.49   17.01   14.87 23.96 19.84 16.33 13.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.61   6.55   11.20 7.21 7.45 4.98 4.61
Second round 8 4.29   5.18   5.80 7.16 4.86 4.29 4.89
First round 18 4.24   6.64   5.00 DNF 4.24 4.91 10.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 58.18   1:02.59   1:09.63 1:04.78 1:01.02 1:01.97 58.18
Combined First round 9 56.53   1:03.62   56.53 1:01.52 1:03.17 1:08.53 1:06.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:53.52   2:04.25   2:18.68 2:03.51 1:53.52 2:08.65 2:00.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:49.77   2:11.10   1:49.77 2:08.67 2:34.87
First round 2 1:33.71   DNF   1:33.71 2:25.55 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 26.29   33.40   32.42 38.31 26.29 32.41 35.36
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:05.09   2:29.22   2:05.09 2:53.98 2:59.43 2:23.83 2:09.86
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.36   7.46   6.66 7.64 6.36 8.09 8.74
First round 12 5.61   8.63   8.94 5.61 7.42 10.02 9.52
 Skewb Final 7 7.93   9.05   11.92 7.93 8.52 8.58 10.06
First round 9 7.81   9.67   9.44 11.64 DNF 7.81 7.92
 Square-1 Final 6 32.80   49.00   42.46 1:01.38 55.45 32.80 49.10
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/5 24:14     5/5 24:14 DNS DNS
FMC Europe 2017   (2017-4-1)
FMC Europe 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 111 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
  Cowboys FMC Party 2017   (2017-2-18)
Cowboys FMC Party 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 33   DNF   DNF 33 38
First round 2 32   36.00   38 38 32
  Dnepr Super Blind 2017   (2017-1-7~8)
Dnepr Super Blind 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:51.36   DNF   DNF 3:05.75 2:51.36
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 26   31.33   26 38 30
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:16.50     DNF 8:16.50 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 16:43.00   NR   DNF 16:43.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 46:00     DNF 3/6 47:29 6/8 46:00
  Krivbass Open 2016   (2016-9-24~25)
Krivbass Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.50   17.70   DNF 19.36 16.30 17.44 13.50
First round 6 13.86   14.58   17.62 14.72 14.06 13.86 14.97
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.82   10.04   8.10 13.90 8.13 3.82 DNF
First round 9 4.46   5.43   4.46 5.44 6.48 6.29 4.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 58.59   1:10.20   58.59 DNF 1:14.29 1:08.23 1:08.08
First round 6 1:02.47   1:06.89   1:09.01 1:03.00 1:12.95 1:02.47 1:08.67
 5x5x5 Cube First round 7 1:53.40   2:08.06   2:22.97 2:09.41 2:02.81 2:11.95 1:53.40
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:07.33   5:14.64   5:23.53 4:07.33 6:13.05
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 8:47.04   8:47.44   8:47.81 8:47.47 8:47.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:43.88   DNF   2:57.79 2:43.88 DNF
First round 3 2:19.82   DNF   DNF 2:19.82 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 23   34.67   23 33 48
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 30.68   35.87   DNF 34.12 30.68 31.81 41.69
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 53.89   56.54   54.77 1:00.96 53.89
 Megaminx Final 6 2:23.97   2:36.63   2:34.14 2:49.88 2:25.87 2:23.97 2:50.66
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.41   8.15   DNF 6.89 8.75 8.82 6.41
First round 3 5.31   5.93   5.31 5.75 12.38 6.54 5.51
 Skewb Final 5 6.72   7.64   8.87 6.72 7.10 8.04 7.78
First round 6 6.83   8.47   9.82 9.04 7.18 6.83 9.19
 Square-1 First round 5 1:07.66   1:26.26   1:40.31 1:44.15 1:14.10 1:07.66 1:24.36
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:28.94     DNF 9:28.94 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 10:52     2/3 10:52 DNS DNS
  Ukrainian Nationals 2016   (2016-9-16~18)
Ukrainian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.02   16.32   15.86 19.22 14.20 18.89 14.02
First round 52 14.95   18.07   14.95 19.20 17.87 17.15 22.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.91   5.41   6.50 4.97 4.76 3.91 8.73
First round 22 2.93   5.04   4.95 2.93 4.71 6.00 5.47
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:00.97   1:09.74   1:14.83 1:11.94 1:02.46 DNF 1:00.97
Combined First round 31 1:05.19   1:12.06   1:14.53 1:13.33 1:12.82 1:10.04 1:05.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:36.20     2:37.82 2:36.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:43.78     5:43.78
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:56.79     7:56.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:18.26   DNF   DNF 2:26.20 2:18.26
First round 4 2:14.46   DNF   DNF 2:34.26 2:14.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 29.16   34.85   33.10 45.63 34.66 29.16 36.78
Combined First round 38 28.83   33.66   34.04 29.55 37.63 28.83 37.40
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 48.27   1:02.98   1:14.03 48.27 1:06.63
Combined First round 5 1:01.84   1:08.73   1:22.26 1:01.84 1:02.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:20.37   2:40.87   3:17.92 2:23.27 3:01.64 2:37.71 2:20.37
 Pyraminx Second round 28 5.50   9.31   10.40 5.50 25.05 8.77 8.75
First round 23 6.54   8.32   7.37 6.54 10.69 9.98 7.61
 Skewb Second round 13 8.72   10.70   10.40 9.44 12.44 8.72 12.26
First round 17 8.68   10.75   9.12 11.95 16.87 8.68 11.19
 Square-1 Combined First round 23 27.58   54.40   55.15 27.58 54.27 53.77 1:07.34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 18:40.00     DNF DNF 18:40.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/4 17:04     DNF DNF 2/4 17:04
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2016   (2016-8-27)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.57   16.16   15.20 18.03 15.59 17.68 13.57
First round 16 12.82   14.62   16.97 15.63 13.65 12.82 14.57
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.80   6.40   6.00 4.80 8.11 8.19 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 57.40   1:06.67   57.40 1:00.77 1:15.53 1:03.71 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:17.24   DNF   2:17.24 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 25.41   32.63   30.00 25.41 29.80 38.08 41.29
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.67   7.66   6.77 8.81 12.00 6.67 7.40
First round 10 6.74   7.33   7.52 6.80 10.69 7.68 6.74
 Skewb Final 6 6.72   7.40   7.48 7.39 7.32 13.04 6.72
First round 10 6.90   8.22   6.90 8.45 8.56 7.64 11.70
  Cowboys Summer 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Cowboys Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.28   16.42   17.86 16.40 14.28 16.58 16.28
First round 24 14.19   15.45   14.41 17.89 15.78 16.15 14.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.98   6.42   5.80 5.86 7.60 3.98 7.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 55.43   1:06.21   1:03.40 55.43 1:17.94 1:14.52 1:00.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:10.51   2:21.69   2:15.62 2:40.55 2:23.69 2:10.51 2:25.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:56.70   DNF   DNF 2:17.42 1:56.70
Combined First round 2 2:06.53   DNF   2:23.67 DNF 2:06.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 26.35   30.13   31.02 36.42 26.35 28.55 30.83
 Pyraminx First round 16 6.55   8.23   6.59 6.55 9.15 9.54 8.94
 Skewb First round 18 7.29   13.66   7.75 22.11 7.29 15.62 17.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:24.17     9:47.24 8:24.17 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
  Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.94   17.25   14.19 21.33 16.22 22.98 11.94
First round 24 14.08   15.18   14.55 14.80 16.19 14.08 17.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.08   6.67   5.08 6.32 7.11 7.52 6.57
First round 15 4.21   5.15   5.03 8.61 4.21 4.88 5.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 49.38   1:06.58   1:09.40 1:00.71 1:12.84 1:09.63 49.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:31.96     2:31.96 2:41.08
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:57.89   5:08.56   5:11.05 4:57.89 5:16.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 8:07.16     8:07.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:27.81   2:55.50   3:10.16 2:27.81 3:08.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 30.44   34.25   33.75 44.70 33.69 35.30 30.44
Combined First round 22 29.46   32.16   37.56 31.41 30.31 29.46 34.75
 Pyraminx Final 12 8.34   9.08   9.50 9.03 8.34 8.71 12.43
First round 12 6.81   8.67   8.56 8.79 15.71 8.65 6.81
 Skewb Second round 6 4.66   6.90   7.14 5.23 4.66 DNF 8.34
First round 7 5.58   7.61   8.44 5.58 6.96 10.28 7.44
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/4 23:39     2/4 23:39 DNF
  Dnepr Cube Days 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Dnepr Cube Days 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.77   17.33   14.77 15.33 17.87 23.24 18.79
First round 14 13.61   15.65   14.25 17.91 14.79 17.92 13.61
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.24   5.91   5.55 4.24 26.05 5.45 6.73
First round 14 4.59   5.43   11.19 5.96 4.59 5.21 5.12
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:05.99   1:08.64   1:08.19 1:11.90 1:09.42 1:05.99 1:08.32
Combined First round 18 1:09.80   1:26.08   DNF 1:25.59 1:09.80 1:16.76 1:35.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 30.40   32.80   33.41 30.40 33.98 37.69 31.02
First round 16 24.74   32.16   36.14 28.99 31.36 24.74 49.35
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.23   7.46   6.99 8.74 7.98 6.23 7.40
Second round 9 5.53   7.26   9.58 6.82 8.43 5.53 6.52
First round 8 5.24   7.25   5.83 11.70 7.95 5.24 7.97
 Skewb Second round 15 5.83   10.06   11.74 5.83 8.96 12.56 9.48
First round 8 7.32   8.21   10.68 7.50 8.49 7.32 8.65
  Kharkiv Special 2016   (2016-3-13)
Kharkiv Special 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.14   17.60   14.83 20.60 19.43 12.14 18.53
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 57.47   1:10.67   1:19.90 57.47 1:14.63
Combined First round 2 58.69   1:06.58   1:09.89 1:11.15 58.69
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 34.79   57.56   59.78 1:04.63 34.79 1:16.81 48.28
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:45.65     DNF 9:38.27 7:45.65
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 18:16.00   NR   DNF 18:16.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/5 28:18     3/5 28:18 DNS
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 36   37.33   39 37 36
  Cowboys FMC Party 2016   (2016-2-13)
Cowboys FMC Party 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35   38.00   35 39 40
First round 6 37   40.67   37 39 46
  Dnepr Super Blind 2016   (2016-1-9~10)
Dnepr Super Blind 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:12.51   2:23.74   2:27.61 2:31.09 2:12.51
Second round 2 2:09.53   DNF   DNF DNF 2:09.53
First round 2 2:02.19   DNF   DNF 3:28.29 2:02.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:09.66     8:09.66 DNF 8:31.10
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 18:31.00   NR   DNF 18:31.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 43:10     4/8 45:14 6/8 40:43 7/8 43:10
  Beit Dan Open 2015   (2015-10-24)
Beit Dan Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.22   15.97   15.22 16.57 17.53 15.97 15.38
First round 26 11.10   17.39   18.41 18.23 15.52 47.78 11.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.70   6.92   3.70 4.61 10.12 8.90 7.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:03.94   1:09.07   1:12.93 1:06.59 1:03.94 1:17.28 1:07.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:31.14     2:31.14 2:59.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.19   33.99   33.54 36.52 31.19 31.90 39.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:19.96   1:25.12   1:30.54 1:19.96 1:24.85
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.21   6.43   9.57 5.21 5.64 6.83 6.83
First round 12 6.62   7.74   6.62 9.10 7.28 8.92 7.01
 Skewb Final 11 7.13   9.04   9.23 7.13 10.14 7.76 17.87
First round 9 4.67   7.68   6.19 9.11 7.73 11.14 4.67
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2015   (2015-8-16)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.48   18.04   20.00 12.48 16.44 25.39 17.67
Second round 12 14.46   16.40   19.64 17.25 14.46 15.46 16.48
First round 11 14.45   15.70   16.15 14.45 14.72 16.23 17.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.55   6.39   6.15 8.55 6.33 6.69 4.55
Second round 6 4.54   5.06   4.70 4.54 5.22 5.29 5.25
First round 6 4.22   5.13   4.54 5.49 5.36 4.22 6.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:08.43   1:12.62   1:11.65 1:08.43 1:12.24 1:13.96 1:19.68
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.88   8.00   5.88 7.38 7.74 8.89 8.90
First round 5 5.39   8.34   7.50 5.39 7.45 10.08 13.25
 Skewb Final 4 4.87   6.42   5.29 4.87 9.92 6.74 7.22
First round 5 6.34   9.34   10.81 8.87 10.96 8.34 6.34
  Cowboys Summer 2015   (2015-6-13~14)
Cowboys Summer 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.31   17.03   16.98 17.19 15.31 18.42 16.92
First round 10 14.58   15.79   14.58 17.03 15.68 14.65 17.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.02   7.25   5.99 8.22 7.61 5.02 8.16
Second round 5 4.76   4.96   5.01 6.94 4.87 4.76 5.01
First round 13 5.52   7.27   6.92 10.88 7.17 5.52 7.72
 4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:02.07   1:10.69   DNF 1:08.75 1:11.12 1:02.07 1:12.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:15.69   DNF   2:15.69 DNF DNF
First round 8 3:13.96   DNF   DNF 3:13.96 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
First round 9 43   DNF   43 44 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 30.59   32.70   32.49 33.66 36.70 31.96 30.59
First round 11 25.55   31.01   33.02 32.89 25.55 33.86 27.11
 Pyraminx Final 11 8.77   11.40   9.28 15.96 14.04 8.77 10.88
First round 1 5.67   7.04   5.67 8.32 6.91 9.82 5.90
FMC Europe 2015   (2015-3-28)
FMC Europe 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 26   DNF   38 26 DNF
  Dnepr Cube Day 2015   (2015-3-14~15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.13   19.34   18.07 21.50 21.66 17.13 18.45
First round 21 16.74   17.99   17.12 16.95 16.74 20.68 19.89
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.65   7.84   6.65 7.42 6.70 14.12 9.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:11.48   1:18.56   1:15.79 1:20.68 1:11.48 1:30.45 1:19.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:09.67   DNF   3:09.67 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:00.22   DNF   2:00.22 2:10.35 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   35.00   38 34 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 31.67   35.87   31.67 33.97 35.82 43.34 37.83
 Pyraminx Final 5 7.25   7.83   7.68 7.66 9.82 8.14 7.25
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 24:27     DNF 5/5 24:27
  Kharkiv Special 2015   (2015-3-7)
Kharkiv Special 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 15.13   17.18   18.74 15.13 15.82 19.55 16.98
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34   36.33   36 39 34
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:07.93   DNF   1:20.12 DNF 1:07.93
Combined First round 1 54.42   1:11.48   54.42 1:21.02 1:18.99
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 11:50.00     11:50.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/5 27:35     3/5 28:47 4/5 27:35 DNF
  WWU 2015   (2015-1-31~2-1)
WWU 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 17 14.93   18.61   43.64 17.67 18.99 19.17 14.93
Second round 20 13.89   17.97   17.47 18.54 17.91 13.89 21.60
First round 20 15.99   19.63   19.21 16.96 22.82 22.73 15.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.75   12.73   17.63 DNF 13.72 6.84 6.75
First round 18 5.76   7.05   7.30 8.90 5.76 6.41 7.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:21.08   1:29.33   1:21.08 1:24.54 1:33.96 1:34.21 1:29.49
Second round 14 1:09.66   1:18.45   1:12.72 1:20.34 1:40.35 1:22.29 1:09.66
Combined First round 15 1:11.23   1:20.90   1:35.47 1:24.10 1:22.96 1:15.64 1:11.23
 5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:51.32   2:59.90   2:51.32 2:56.65 2:59.73 3:03.32 3:28.76
Combined First round 16 2:37.78   2:56.91   3:15.32 2:59.72 2:37.78 2:52.19 2:58.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:36.09   DNF   DNF 2:36.09 3:24.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   DNF   DNF 34 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 33.46   36.44   37.27 35.04 33.46 37.00 38.60
Combined First round 14 29.73   34.01   33.02 DNF 34.77 34.25 29.73
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:19.69   1:33.58   1:50.34 1:30.70 1:19.69
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.94   7.64   7.25 5.94 7.00 8.66 9.43
Second round 6 5.35   7.69   7.77 5.35 7.33 7.97 10.51
First round 6 6.66   8.78   8.37 9.64 6.66 DNF 8.32
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 19:41     3/4 19:41
  Kharkiv Winter 2014   (2014-12-13~14)
Kharkiv Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 13.85   16.37   17.94 15.38 21.19 13.85 15.78
Second round 20 15.94   17.21   16.67 19.68 15.98 15.94 18.97
First round 30 14.62   18.65   14.62 16.83 18.49 20.62 21.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.92   7.36   7.37 8.98 5.73 14.90 4.92
First round 30 5.33   7.08   5.33 6.97 14.93 6.18 8.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:22.29   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.29
First round 4 2:30.10   DNF   DNF 2:30.10 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 31.88   33.20   32.50 33.58 33.52 31.88 33.73
Combined First round 15 27.75   32.37   33.34 32.29 27.75 32.29 32.52
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:44.51   1:52.08   1:45.00 1:44.51 2:06.73
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.14   6.98   6.93 6.44 7.57 6.14 16.38
Second round 5 6.07   6.90   6.99 8.71 6.96 6.76 6.07
First round 5 3.69   7.92   3.69 5.29 8.80 10.63 9.66
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
  Beit Dan Open 2014   (2014-11-9)
Beit Dan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.10   18.78   16.10 20.02 25.30 16.69 19.64
First round 11 12.48   15.51   17.72 17.07 13.84 15.62 12.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.92   6.77   7.60 9.81 5.98 6.74 5.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:16.95   1:31.44   1:28.81 DNF 1:28.96 1:36.54 1:16.95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:48.52   2:07.56   2:01.40 2:32.76 1:48.52
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2014   (2014-8-30)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.13   15.81   15.13 15.91 15.46 16.05 18.44
First round 22 15.30   18.43   21.03 18.90 19.86 15.30 16.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.52   6.63   3.52 8.36 11.13 6.36 5.16
Combined First round 12 5.16   5.90   7.07 5.22 DNF 5.16 5.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:18.42   1:29.65   1:27.00 1:28.73 1:18.42 1:40.21 1:33.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 27.00   32.50   30.16 39.79 27.00 33.25 34.09
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.52   7.65   9.74 11.02 7.08 4.52 6.12
First round 11 7.50   9.38   11.08 9.46 7.50 11.53 7.61
  FM Ukraine 2014   (2014-7-12)
FM Ukraine 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 43   DNF   43 DNF 43
  Kharkiv Special 2014   (2014-3-22)
Kharkiv Special 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 17 17.64   19.38   17.64 19.89 18.79 21.13 19.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44   DNF   DNF 46 44
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 14:54     DNF DNF 2/2 14:54
  Kharkiv Open 2014   (2014-2-1~2)
Kharkiv Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.16   17.86   18.94 15.71 14.16 18.94 26.42
First round 40 17.45   21.27   DNF 23.88 19.00 17.45 20.93
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 7.68   8.79   8.27 14.26 9.09 9.00 7.68
First round 23 5.23   6.86   5.95 7.11 7.53 5.23 8.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 31.83   36.56   39.11 35.86 31.83 34.70 52.67
Combined First round 27 32.67   38.03   47.10 42.97 32.68 32.67 38.45
 Pyraminx Second round 15 5.84   10.43   9.83 10.70 16.48 5.84 10.76
First round 13 6.93   10.73   15.00 6.93 DNF 8.43 8.75
  Kharkiv Cube Day 2013   (2013-8-11)
Kharkiv Cube Day 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.22   22.79   22.56 25.99 18.22 25.55 20.27
First round 32 18.84   21.01   19.65 22.06 23.74 21.33 18.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.11   10.41   10.56 4.11 DNF 7.05 13.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 41.83     41.83 53.50
 Pyraminx First round 18 10.91   17.03   13.69 25.56 10.91 DNF 11.84
  Kharkiv Winter 2012   (2012-12-8~9)
Kharkiv Winter 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.15   27.87   29.68 27.88 29.22 21.15 26.50
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.36   11.05   22.31 7.36 7.84 7.93 17.38
 Pyraminx First round 30 15.56   18.73   30.78 21.03 17.83 15.56 17.33