Wojciech Knott

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011KNOT01  Poland Male 84 105 99 88

World Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2017 3x3x3 With Feet 2 30.23 34.81 30.23 37.63 36.57
Rubik's Clock 1 5.56 6.31 5.78 6.69 5.56 8.59 6.45
Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2016 3x3x3 With Feet 2 40.42 41.19 40.42 41.41 41.74
Rubik's Clock 1 5.44 5.80 7.38 5.59 5.44 5.59 6.23
History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Clock 5.20  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 2017-12-16~17 Combined Final 5.19 DNF 4.70 4.42 5.72
5.38  II Masovian Open Płock 2016 2016-8-27~28 Combined First round 5.59 DNF 5.39 5.15 5.02
5.72  Mielec Cube Day 2016 2016-6-11~12 Final 5.63 5.32 5.99 DNF 5.53
History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Clock 5.99  ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 2015-5-23~24 Combined First round 5.91 15.76 5.84 5.69 6.21
6.63  Kaliska Open 2014 2014-8-16~17 Second round 6.85 5.95 5.64 7.48 7.08
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube 30.27  Ukrainian Nationals 2017 2017-8-25~27 Final 34.73 30.50 32.09 27.23 28.23
26.66  DLS Czerwiec 2017 2017-6-17 Combined Final
28.49 31.04  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 2017-6-10~11 Combined First round 33.07 37.23 28.49 28.62 31.44
28.63 31.54  Polish Championship 2016 2016-12-9~11 Combined First round 33.23 31.98 34.82 29.40 28.63
32.70  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 2015-9-19~20 Combined First round 43.47 32.31 29.81 33.44 32.34
34.14  Kielce Cube Attack 2014 2014-7-26~27 Final 31.31 29.11 35.13 44.35 35.97
35.87  SLS Gliwice 2014 2014-2-22~23 Final 36.68 32.69 1:11.16 36.71 34.23
 5x5x5 Cube 57.44  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 2018-2-24~25 Combined First round 52.67 58.93 1:01.45 58.07 55.32
 Rubik's Clock 3.95  Polish Nationals 2017 2017-11-17~19 Combined First round
4.16  Kaliska Open 2016 2016-7-2~3 Second round
4.88  Hungarian Nationals 2016 2016-4-16~17 Combined First round
5.12  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 2016-1-9 Second round
5.34 6.56  ŚLS Gliwice 2015 2015-2-28~3-1 Combined Final 5.39 6.57 7.72 5.34 DNF
5.64  Kaliska Open 2014 2014-8-16~17 Second round
7.86  Masterpress Summer 2014 2014-6-28~29 Combined Final 9.22 7.97 6.93 8.32 7.29
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 14 72 215 6.64 8.79 313 96 16 2 7 8
 2x2x2 Cube 56 376 1077 1.75 3.02 697 257 32 4
 4x4x4 Cube

2

19 60 26.66 30.27 39 12

2

42 15 8
 5x5x5 Cube

2

16 46 52.67 57.44 30 12

1

13 18 10
 6x6x6 Cube

7

51 171 2:04.60 2:09.92 136 42

6

1 4 12
 7x7x7 Cube

7

85 267 3:22.19 3:29.06 220 69

7

2 11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 56 428 1304 2:05.66 2:12.30 576 216 28 1 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 24 188 353 29 32.67 218 97 12 1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 18 112 341 12.10 14.70 228 83 11 2 12 9
 3x3x3 With Feet

2

3

17 27.88 32.21 13

3

2

8 25 9
 Rubik's Clock

1

2

2

3.95 5.20

3

1

1

35 5 2
 Megaminx 25 142 456 1:00.36 1:09.55 517 165 29 1 1 2
 Pyraminx 55 275 709 2.96 4.09 351 135 32 4 6
 Skewb 29 121 314 2.59 4.39 296 115 25 1 2
 Square-1

8

121 414 12.44 15.96 352 102

9

1 3 2
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 23 209 539 17:54.00

 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 31 274 649 3/3 15:06

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 6 8.79   10.18   9.73 9.94 10.87 8.79 12.36
Second round 5 8.69   9.40   8.69 8.94 10.77 10.36 8.89
First round 11 8.97   10.34   15.49 9.48 9.24 8.97 12.31
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 9 7.91   10.61   10.66 10.29 7.91 10.87 10.99
Second round 7 8.77   9.58   9.76 9.14 9.84 8.77 10.16
First round 5 8.56   9.72   10.22 9.64 9.95 8.56 9.58
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 10 7.92   10.42   7.92 9.31 11.04 13.17 10.90
Second round 6 8.04   9.06   9.37 9.85 8.04 9.30 8.50
Combined First round 7 7.62   9.22   7.66 14.06 7.62 12.02 7.98
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 5 9.26   10.16   10.40 10.46 11.42 9.63 9.26
Second round 6 8.94   9.94   9.71 8.94 9.02 11.09 DNF
First round 7 8.26   10.00   8.26 9.99 9.88 10.13 12.24
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 10 7.94   9.95   10.02 7.94 10.00 9.82 11.06
Second round 8 9.17   9.80   9.67 10.63 10.34 9.40 9.17
First round 21 10.21   11.51   10.21 10.57 12.29 13.01 11.68
 GLS Final 2017 Final 11 10.93   11.67   11.05 13.62 10.93 11.00 12.97
Second round 6 9.46   9.92   9.76 9.46 10.37 9.62 13.16
First round 12 10.60   11.27   11.21 11.19 11.42 12.17 10.60
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 4 8.93   10.06   10.33 9.22 8.93 15.34 10.64
Second round 3 9.01   9.91   9.01 9.13 12.85 10.57 10.02
First round 4 8.78   9.69   9.34 10.21 11.09 9.53 8.78
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 7 8.47   9.67   12.97 8.47 9.41 10.43 9.16
Semi Final 7 8.49   9.37   11.11 9.49 8.49 8.86 9.75
Second round 27 8.16   10.93   10.04 8.16 11.56 11.20 DNF
First round 10 9.40   10.10   9.40 13.55 10.09 10.61 9.60
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 5 8.45   9.28   10.66 8.45 8.72 10.40 8.72
Second round 5 7.35   9.55   9.38 8.12 11.14 7.35 DNF
First round 5 8.57   8.79   8.57 8.94 8.86 9.97 8.58
 Polish Open 2017 Final 12 8.16   11.65   10.56 12.60 11.78 8.16 13.06
Second round 5 7.67   9.37   10.19 7.67 9.02 9.19 9.89
First round 8 8.37   9.86   12.25 10.74 9.31 9.54 8.37
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 21 9.93   12.55   13.57 12.46 9.93 13.88 11.62
Second round 11 8.90   10.86   8.90 10.86 11.89 10.72 11.00
First round 8 9.87   10.35   10.07 9.87 10.47 11.45 10.50
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 7 7.61   9.64   8.93 7.61 10.19 9.81 11.33
Second round 6 9.13   9.88   11.54 10.21 9.13 9.49 9.93
First round 10 8.80   10.66   11.09 10.54 8.80 10.35 11.71
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 27 9.25   11.61   10.24 11.03 13.56 9.25 DNF
Second round 10 9.39   9.68   10.03 9.46 9.39 9.57 10.02
First round 16 8.72   10.97   11.13 10.84 10.95 13.91 8.72
 World Championship 2017 Second round 134 10.03   10.71   10.39 10.03 11.52 DNF 10.21
First round 193 8.43   11.34   8.43 11.07 11.78 14.40 11.16
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 4 8.80   9.67   10.14 9.75 8.80 9.11 12.55
Second round 6 9.28   10.06   9.45 12.65 9.28 9.87 10.87
First round 4 8.22   9.55   10.20 9.14 9.30 11.94 8.22
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 7 8.66   9.85   10.81 11.28 9.72 9.01 8.66
Second round 5 8.98   9.85   9.77 9.86 8.98 9.92 10.23
First round 8 8.32   9.77   8.32 9.67 9.88 13.65 9.76
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 9 9.28   11.05   22.28 10.02 10.40 9.28 12.72
Second round 2 7.52   9.71   7.52 9.99 8.85 11.96 10.28
First round 3 8.88   10.06   12.90 8.99 8.88 11.83 9.35
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 6 8.42   9.41   16.14 9.55 8.42 9.13 9.55
Second round 10 8.45   10.38   9.59 8.45 10.59 11.61 10.95
First round 19 10.06   11.44   11.21 13.95 11.82 10.06 11.28
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 10 9.32   10.56   9.32 DNF 12.40 9.76 9.52
Second round 8 8.00   9.63   8.00 9.13 10.92 10.43 9.33
First round 4 8.63   9.60   8.63 13.12 8.98 10.54 9.27
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 6 9.64   10.56   9.64 13.39 10.35 9.83 11.49
Second round 4 8.41   10.56   8.41 10.19 11.34 11.19 10.29
First round 5 8.30   10.39   9.57 10.86 10.73 11.13 8.30
 Staszic Open 2017 Second round 15 10.10   12.29   12.10 12.39 10.10 12.39 13.50
First round 12 10.48   10.99   10.90 15.63 11.59 10.49 10.48
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 6 8.10   10.24   12.06 9.55 8.10 12.78 9.11
Second round 12 9.68   10.51   11.27 9.68 10.18 11.28 10.08
First round 14 10.54   11.09   10.54 DNF 11.37 10.90 11.01
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 6 9.69   10.53   16.18 10.07 11.06 9.69 10.46
Second round 4 9.19   9.73   10.25 9.43 9.19 10.21 9.54
First round 6 9.12   10.84   11.15 9.12 12.15 10.30 11.08
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 17 9.59   10.98   11.90 9.59 11.36 11.60 9.98
Second round 12 9.51   10.71   11.02 9.51 10.66 10.45 12.85
First round 17 9.13   10.99   11.49 11.16 9.13 11.44 10.37
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 7 7.52   9.87   10.61 9.19 10.70 7.52 9.82
Semi Final 9 9.72   10.34   9.97 11.70 9.72 9.75 11.30
Second round 17 9.95   10.90   12.12 11.33 9.95 11.20 10.16
First round 25 7.71   11.85   15.08 11.86 9.13 7.71 14.56
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 2 8.10   8.98   10.32 8.68 9.96 8.10 8.30
Second round 3 9.18   10.23   9.18 10.00 10.33 10.43 10.37
First round 3 8.52   9.88   10.78 8.52 9.48 12.41 9.39
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Second round 20 10.17   12.48   10.17 12.20 12.47 DNF 12.78
First round 8 9.38   10.85   11.43 9.38 10.99 10.19 11.37
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second round 12 8.35   10.79   10.69 11.31 8.35 10.36 11.62
First round 17 9.85   11.30   12.99 10.93 23.62 9.99 9.85
 Euro 2016 Semi Final 38 7.99   10.03   9.42 12.91 9.00 11.67 7.99
Second round 35 8.03   9.51   10.44 9.36 10.84 8.03 8.74
First round 75 8.95   10.68   8.96 8.95 9.83 15.81 13.25
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 8 10.01   10.54   12.31 11.27 10.01 10.32 10.02
Second round 6 9.30   9.83   9.51 13.12 10.35 9.30 9.63
First round 10 8.84   10.23   10.05 8.84 11.96 10.68 9.97
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 3 7.93   9.99   10.37 11.54 10.13 9.48 7.93
Second round 11 10.22   11.36   11.51 11.94 10.64 14.09 10.22
First round 19 11.53   13.36   11.53 16.68 DNF 11.70 11.70
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 8 8.89   10.74   9.24 12.50 10.49 12.96 8.89
Second round 2 9.27   9.72   9.27 9.85 12.90 9.88 9.42
First round 6 7.72   10.84   9.57 10.96 16.80 7.72 11.99
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 7 9.22   10.48   14.55 10.79 11.22 9.43 9.22
Second round 3 8.24   9.41   9.67 8.24 8.59 9.97 DNF
First round 18 8.35   11.43   31.64 12.27 8.35 11.58 10.45
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 2 8.63   9.52   10.01 11.35 8.70 8.63 9.84
Second round 3 9.91   10.31   10.01 9.91 9.96 11.13 10.95
First round 2 9.23   9.93   9.48 9.23 9.90 10.42 12.40
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 1 9.41   10.37   9.78 13.48 11.88 9.41 9.45
Second round 4 9.31   10.99   12.78 9.77 11.55 11.64 9.31
First round 1 9.16   10.22   11.10 9.49 14.33 10.08 9.16
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 5 9.27   10.53   9.95 9.27 13.45 10.49 11.15
Second round 4 9.12   10.53   10.64 11.40 9.12 10.76 10.19
First round 6 10.09   10.49   12.41 10.18 10.09 10.18 11.12
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Final 8 8.72   10.74   34.30 11.36 8.72 10.23 10.63
Semi Final 9 8.56   10.41   10.02 8.56 11.17 DNF 10.03
Second round 6 9.60   10.97   11.49 15.00 9.60 9.72 11.69
First round 8 10.42   11.44   12.05 13.52 11.69 10.58 10.42
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 8 8.97   11.12   12.82 9.31 8.97 11.23 13.86
Second round 4 8.49   10.28   10.86 8.77 11.20 8.49 14.06
First round 17 9.18   12.23   19.13 12.65 11.72 9.18 12.32
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 6 9.87   11.28   9.87 13.39 12.50 10.59 10.74
Second round 7 9.15   10.53   9.59 9.15 10.28 11.72 12.20
First round 5 8.96   10.52   10.71 12.84 10.98 9.86 8.96
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 3 9.84   10.57   9.98 11.65 11.25 9.84 10.49
Semi Final 5 8.59   10.07   9.61 11.07 9.54 12.19 8.59
Second round 29 9.45   11.96   9.45 13.72 10.57 11.70 13.62
First round 14 9.30   11.29   10.43 10.09 9.30 DNF 13.35
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 2 9.06   9.77   9.89 9.06 10.44 9.71 9.71
Second round 3 7.81   10.37   10.25 7.81 10.36 11.98 10.49
First round 7 9.61   11.12   10.42 10.03 15.33 9.61 12.91
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 1 9.62   9.98   10.25 9.62 11.87 9.62 10.06
Second round 8 9.49   11.53   9.49 DNF 11.74 13.14 9.70
First round 3 8.96   9.94   10.82 9.45 8.96 10.63 9.73
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 8 9.04   10.56   9.84 10.77 12.59 11.08 9.04
Semi Final 11 9.36   10.61   9.36 11.55 11.51 10.12 10.20
Second round 25 10.33   11.95   11.35 11.68 10.33 14.41 12.81
First round 6 9.26   10.01   9.53 10.51 9.26 11.41 10.00
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 4 9.59   10.55   11.11 12.83 10.19 9.59 10.35
Second round 8 9.94   11.06   10.44 11.04 9.94 15.81 11.69
First round 4 9.85   10.90   10.68 10.67 11.47 11.36 9.85
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 8.15   10.61   8.15 11.49 10.71 9.63 12.74
Semi Final 8 8.71   10.54   15.22 11.74 10.14 8.71 9.75
Second round 4 8.75   10.34   9.61 8.75 10.20 11.47 11.22
First round 4 9.53   10.71   9.53 11.10 11.00 11.16 10.02
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 3 9.73   10.50   10.63 11.73 10.51 10.35 9.73
Second round 6 9.45   10.77   11.56 9.57 11.29 9.45 11.46
First round 4 9.75   11.18   9.75 9.91 13.23 12.95 10.68
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 4 9.97   10.21   10.47 10.15 10.84 9.97 10.02
Second round 9 9.51   11.05   10.52 14.58 11.23 11.40 9.51
First round 5 8.62   10.56   11.07 9.87 8.62 10.73 11.60
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 2 9.06   9.86   11.71 9.85 9.06 9.27 10.45
Second round 7 10.06   10.94   10.06 10.35 11.49 13.79 10.97
First round 6 8.18   10.51   9.76 10.95 11.44 10.83 8.18
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 6 9.71   10.15   DNF 10.10 9.71 9.80 10.54
Second round 11 10.16   11.06   10.59 11.67 10.98 11.60 10.16
First round 8 8.10   10.60   10.89 12.81 11.13 8.10 9.79
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 7 9.88   11.58   11.37 11.07 12.42 9.88 12.30
Second round 10 11.15   12.06   12.35 11.15 12.22 12.53 11.61
First round 4 10.50   11.10   10.98 12.50 10.68 10.50 11.63
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 3 9.08   9.70   9.73 9.08 12.09 10.21 9.15
Semi Final 5 9.75   11.03   11.61 10.88 10.61 12.66 9.75
Second round 6 9.89   10.72   9.89 10.41 10.45 11.31 14.92
First round 14 10.14   12.17   12.26 12.12 10.14 13.44 12.14
 Polish Open 2015 Final 5 10.12   10.68   10.12 10.96 10.53 10.56 11.88
Second round 4 9.43   10.19   9.43 10.58 12.55 10.13 9.85
First round 11 10.78   11.38   10.78 12.17 10.84 13.04 11.12
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 7 10.33   12.15   12.81 12.01 10.33 14.76 11.63
Second round 3 10.43   10.80   12.75 10.81 10.98 10.62 10.43
First round 3 9.30   10.79   10.42 10.93 11.02 11.09 9.30
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 3 9.85   10.95   10.98 10.42 9.85 12.02 11.46
Semi Final 6 9.41   10.96   9.41 10.90 11.56 11.95 10.41
Second round 4 8.60   10.67   11.91 10.42 8.60 11.91 9.68
First round 6 10.06   11.08   11.19 10.76 10.06 11.28 12.39
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 6 9.81   11.42   11.14 11.83 13.56 11.28 9.81
Second round 2 10.44   10.76   10.46 10.65 11.88 10.44 11.18
First round 2 9.48   10.18   9.48 10.22 9.99 10.34 10.52
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 8 10.79   11.37   10.79 11.98 13.39 10.99 11.15
Second round 12 10.56   11.81   11.85 10.56 16.32 12.82 10.75
First round 11 11.94   12.34   12.27 12.49 12.25 11.94 12.55
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 5 9.57   11.18   11.08 12.06 11.00 9.57 11.45
First round 4 10.28   11.37   12.85 12.97 10.61 10.65 10.28
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 2 9.13   10.51   10.91 9.13 10.14 10.48 11.21
Second round 3 9.56   11.08   13.31 9.56 12.51 10.89 9.84
First round 3 10.18   11.01   10.82 10.23 11.97 10.18 14.07
 Euro 2014 Semi Final 41 10.37   11.29   10.91 11.80 11.15 10.37 13.40
Second round 26 9.42   10.38   9.89 10.01 12.08 11.23 9.42
First round 27 9.24   10.66   9.77 11.29 14.00 9.24 10.93
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 3 10.40   10.72   10.46 10.40 11.14 DNF 10.55
Second round 10 8.54   11.81   10.69 12.47 13.71 12.28 8.54
First round 7 10.71   11.05   10.80 11.06 10.71 12.66 11.30
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 5 10.49   11.14   10.49 12.40 11.50 10.90 11.03
Second round 2 9.86   10.71   11.03 9.86 12.03 10.29 10.81
First round 6 10.67   11.37   10.67 12.44 12.04 11.16 10.92
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 4 9.42   11.56   14.48 10.14 10.06 9.42 15.20
Second round 1 9.89   10.35   9.89 10.97 10.15 9.93 12.42
First round 4 10.03   11.23   10.03 15.44 12.36 11.26 10.06
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 7 11.05   12.13   11.05 13.25 11.30 11.83 DNF
Second round 5 9.53   11.29   9.53 11.75 10.23 11.89 13.82
First round 2 9.91   10.36   10.40 9.91 14.76 10.44 10.25
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 19 9.92   12.61   9.92 12.77 15.01 14.12 10.93
First round 5 10.51   10.97   10.82 11.21 10.51 10.87 12.59
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 2 9.68   11.69   11.84 9.68 13.56 11.37 11.86
Second round 1 10.86   10.97   10.86 11.03 11.68 10.89 11.00
First round 1 9.62   10.36   13.86 10.82 9.90 10.37 9.62
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 13 9.39   12.20   11.42 13.57 9.39 11.61 14.60
First round 5 10.14   11.14   10.97 10.14 13.05 10.84 11.60
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 3 10.21   10.99   10.21 10.53 10.54 14.18 11.89
Second round 2 9.23   10.90   9.23 11.58 11.39 12.27 9.72
First round 5 9.11   11.70   9.11 11.66 10.62 12.81 14.54
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Final 7 9.25   11.36   11.13 14.64 11.64 9.25 11.30
Second round 3 10.10   10.46   10.55 10.28 10.56 11.88 10.10
First round 5 10.50   11.54   15.17 11.71 12.11 10.80 10.50
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 7 10.99   11.99   13.21 10.99 11.42 12.65 11.89
Semi Final 2 9.07   10.49   10.30 10.78 10.40 12.59 9.07
Second round 5 9.10   11.16   9.10 11.84 11.76 9.87 14.08
First round 5 10.01   11.34   15.02 10.55 11.90 10.01 11.56
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Second round 21 6.64   13.19   13.86 12.21 6.64 14.54 13.50
First round 11 9.03   12.31   9.03 10.34 13.32 13.26 16.79
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 8 10.93   12.02   13.42 11.63 14.30 11.00 10.93
Second round 10 9.19   12.02   15.40 10.46 10.88 9.19 14.73
First round 2 8.38   10.10   10.81 8.38 9.31 13.50 10.18
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 4 10.09   12.05   13.27 11.66 10.09 11.21 15.11
Second round 7 10.89   11.89   12.17 13.34 10.89 10.90 12.61
First round 3 10.22   11.25   11.61 10.22 10.60 11.55 12.71
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 4 8.97   12.03   13.66 10.97 8.97 11.47 15.99
Second round 4 9.84   11.35   11.43 11.22 11.78 9.84 11.41
First round 9 10.17   13.09   14.45 13.18 13.88 10.17 12.22
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 4 9.38   11.27   12.52 9.98 11.30 9.38 16.07
Second round 3 9.77   11.39   12.09 9.77 12.21 9.86 12.30
First round 4 9.86   10.96   11.34 14.47 10.73 10.82 9.86
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 4 7.47   10.68   10.20 11.13 10.71 7.47 12.40
Second round 4 10.61   10.87   10.88 11.28 10.90 10.61 10.84
First round 8 10.27   12.08   13.95 10.27 12.15 13.50 10.58
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 5 10.03   11.84   12.74 11.43 12.11 10.03 11.98
First round 6 9.78   12.25   12.22 12.66 20.88 11.87 9.78
 Polish Open 2013 Final 9 10.77   13.11   18.16 12.14 13.45 10.77 13.75
Second round 7 11.50   11.88   11.50 12.00 14.44 11.84 11.80
First round 10 10.84   12.64   15.38 11.84 10.84 13.30 12.77
 Jura Open 2012 Final 7 11.31   11.99   11.46 12.33 11.31 12.19 13.21
Second round 6 10.83   12.01   13.56 11.18 12.41 10.83 12.43
First round 5 11.58   12.34   11.58 11.80 12.72 12.50 14.33
 Euro 2012 Second round 71 12.18   13.84   14.81 12.18 14.25 13.58 13.69
First round 44 10.97   12.29   13.86 10.97 12.69 12.41 11.78
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 2 10.69   11.39   56.19 11.94 10.69 10.97 11.27
Second round 5 11.21   11.46   11.21 11.50 14.08 11.41 11.47
First round 6 11.91   13.74   18.25 11.91 12.53 16.27 12.43
 Silesia Open 2012 Second round 15 12.05   13.89   14.56 12.05 19.66 13.86 13.25
First round 11 12.84   13.73   12.84 13.43 13.50 15.18 14.25
 Swierklany Open 2011 First round 21 16.05   16.70   16.43 16.86 16.93 16.80 16.05
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 12 2.83   3.36   3.33 2.83 3.13 3.62 3.61
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 8 3.03   4.30   4.52 4.50 3.03 4.52 3.89
Second round 9 3.35   3.68   4.44 3.55 3.42 3.35 4.06
Combined First round 9 3.23   3.67   3.98 3.51 3.23 3.51 5.40
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 18 2.74   4.24   2.74 4.20 3.60 4.93 5.46
Combined First round 27 2.85   4.47   2.85 4.10 3.12 DNF 6.20
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 20 4.01   4.91   4.01 4.37 5.88 5.57 4.80
Combined First round 13 3.61   4.22   4.88 DNF 3.81 3.96 3.61
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 2.73   3.85   3.32 3.95 4.29 4.60 2.73
Second round 7 3.35   3.65   4.08 3.35 3.75 3.43 3.77
Combined First round 9 2.87   3.80   4.51 3.78 4.92 2.87 3.11
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 28 3.65   4.48   4.08 6.25 4.42 4.93 3.65
First round 24 3.12   3.98   3.47 4.83 3.65 3.12 DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 11 1.75   3.53   1.75 4.34 2.99 4.18 3.41
Second round 16 3.73   4.30   4.42 3.73 5.00 4.20 4.29
First round 17 2.97   4.38   11.02 4.00 3.30 2.97 5.85
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 15 3.02   4.35   3.77 3.80 5.47 5.70 3.02
 World Championship 2017 Combined First round 284 1.98   4.89   4.07 7.12 1.98 9.84 3.47
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 7 3.51   3.92   3.51 4.29 3.90 5.05 3.58
Second round 9 3.70   4.11   3.92 3.98 3.70 6.39 4.42
First round 8 3.35   3.50   5.43 3.55 3.37 3.35 3.57
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 11 3.70   3.94   5.51 3.78 3.70 4.29 3.74
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 8 2.25   3.49   2.25 3.46 4.11 6.81 2.91
Combined First round 8 3.00   3.65   3.82 3.69 3.81 3.45 3.00
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 6 3.05   3.63   3.05 3.15 3.60 4.56 4.13
Second round 4 2.22   3.62   2.81 2.22 3.39 4.66 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.81   4.14   4.74 5.35 3.84 3.81 3.85
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 4 2.67   3.70   3.69 5.91 4.33 3.09 2.67
Combined First round 3 2.54   3.38   3.43 2.88 4.05 3.83 2.54
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 33 3.70   5.05   3.78 7.39 3.70 5.26 6.10
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Second round 13 3.51   4.17   8.01 3.77 3.71 3.51 5.04
First round 11 3.54   4.06   5.83 3.54 4.12 4.32 3.74
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 12 3.39   3.61   3.68 3.39 3.69 3.45 4.32
First round 14 2.78   4.20   4.67 3.63 5.94 2.78 4.31
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 3 3.16   3.78   4.26 3.16 3.25 5.01 3.83
Combined First round 7 3.59   4.00   4.11 4.72 3.76 3.59 4.13
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 12 4.54   5.86   5.45 6.54 5.58 4.54 7.03
Combined First round 12 2.85   4.00   2.85 4.44 3.73 3.84 5.06
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Second round 14 2.19   4.47   3.38 2.19 6.28 8.97 3.75
First round 11 3.45   4.06   4.15 4.02 4.48 3.45 4.00
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 5 1.93   4.06   5.90 1.93 4.39 4.02 3.77
Second round 2 3.30   3.57   3.45 5.74 3.72 3.53 3.30
Combined First round 7 3.06   4.20   3.06 4.79 5.58 3.25 4.55
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 6 3.52   3.61   3.55 3.52 5.69 3.71 3.56
Second round 5 2.71   3.02   2.71 2.76 3.40 4.92 2.91
Combined First round 31 4.44   5.00   5.28 6.44 4.44 5.19 4.53
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 11 3.56   4.34   5.00 3.82 5.49 3.56 4.19
Combined First round 5 2.75   3.74   2.75 4.72 3.55 3.76 3.92
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 16 3.23   4.46   3.23 3.85 7.41 4.79 4.73
Combined First round 6 2.74   3.64   4.19 4.03 2.74 3.51 3.38
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 12 3.11   4.84   4.35 3.11 3.91 6.26 DNF
Second round 11 3.72   4.15   3.72 4.43 3.92 4.84 4.11
First round 5 3.00   3.80   3.00 DNF 4.10 3.64 3.66
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined First round 13 3.35   4.92   5.49 4.98 5.10 4.69 3.35
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 6 2.97   3.60   4.28 5.39 2.97 3.07 3.46
Combined First round 11 3.07   3.91   4.98 3.52 3.71 4.49 3.07
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 4 2.11   3.55   3.29 2.11 4.75 3.79 3.57
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.65   4.36 3.44 2.77 3.15 4.55
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 5 3.94   4.09   5.99 3.94 4.14 4.11 4.02
Second round 9 3.23   4.43   3.23 4.81 3.65 4.82 4.97
First round 3 3.15   3.35   3.15 3.23 3.42 4.52 3.41
 Euro 2014 Second round 45 3.25   4.37   3.67 3.25 4.06 5.38 5.65
First round 32 3.13   3.90   3.70 3.82 3.13 4.18 4.57
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 10 3.42   3.98   3.80 3.42 3.94 4.20 6.69
Second round 11 3.46   4.41   4.17 DNF 5.05 3.46 4.02
First round 11 3.16   4.02   3.16 4.48 3.25 5.46 4.33
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 7 3.00   4.17   3.92 3.00 4.94 4.55 4.05
Second round 7 3.52   4.34   4.29 3.52 3.69 5.20 5.05
Combined First round 8 3.01   3.93   4.17 3.01 5.59 3.76 3.87
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 8 3.96   5.12   4.84 5.41 5.69 5.10 3.96
Second round 3 3.39   4.51   3.39 5.22 3.62 6.76 4.69
Combined First round 6 3.29   4.59   4.02 DNF 3.29 4.01 5.74
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 5 3.39   3.91   4.18 3.88 3.39 3.67 6.11
Combined First round 3 3.00   3.67   4.85 3.20 4.23 3.57 3.00
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 9 3.11   3.83   3.92 3.11 3.55 4.01 12.82
Combined First round 12 3.14   3.89   3.26 3.14 5.22 4.40 4.02
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 6 3.48   4.01   3.48 4.25 4.44 3.59 4.18
Second round 2 3.56   3.94   4.62 3.57 3.56 3.62 7.17
First round 3 3.33   3.67   3.78 3.82 3.41 3.33 4.23
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 8 3.45   3.86   3.45 4.78 4.11 3.74 3.72
Combined First round 8 3.27   3.61   3.56 3.74 3.88 3.27 3.54
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined First round 16 4.26   5.02   5.21 4.26 5.58 4.26 7.53
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Final 6 3.08   4.24   3.08 4.31 6.94 3.57 4.85
Combined First round 8 4.02   4.38   4.02 4.65 5.07 4.09 4.40
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 3 2.20   3.36   3.28 5.44 2.73 2.20 4.07
Second round 10 3.51   4.20   3.51 3.83 6.10 3.74 5.03
Combined First round 16 4.07   4.46   4.56 4.07 4.69 5.38 4.14
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 8 1.83   3.92   4.52 4.02 9.96 3.21 1.83
Second round 10 3.49   3.82   4.65 3.49 3.95 3.69 3.82
Combined First round 7 3.31   3.66   3.31 3.38 3.57 4.02 5.87
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 3 2.63   3.42   4.55 2.87 3.37 4.02 2.63
Combined First round 10 3.34   4.14   3.96 3.86 4.59 3.34 4.73
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 5 2.97   4.20   2.97 4.33 3.85 6.81 4.43
Combined First round 4 3.01   3.80   3.90 3.49 4.02 3.01 DNF
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 4 3.10   3.95   3.10 5.46 5.06 3.17 3.63
Second round 6 3.59   4.16   3.81 3.78 4.90 3.59 6.59
Combined First round 15 2.87   4.74   4.81 6.96 4.71 2.87 4.69
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 10 2.72   4.76   5.52 2.72 5.05 3.72 DNF
Second round 5 3.71   4.06   3.71 4.11 4.38 4.36 3.71
Combined First round 8 3.03   4.24   4.18 5.19 3.03 5.63 3.34
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 6 3.65   4.17   3.94 4.31 4.90 3.65 4.25
Combined First round 12 3.09   4.93   3.09 4.94 5.93 DNF 3.91
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 9 3.30   4.57   4.03 4.88 4.80 3.30 6.28
Combined First round 7 3.52   4.14   3.97 3.52 5.80 4.18 4.26
 Polish Open 2013 Final 8 3.31   4.56   6.31 4.36 4.11 5.22 3.31
Second round 5 2.80   4.44   6.18 2.80 3.77 4.34 5.21
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.87   3.34 4.30 3.96 2.77 5.55
 Jura Open 2012 Final 6 3.15   4.37   4.15 5.91 4.63 3.15 4.34
Second round 7 3.43   4.27   4.63 3.43 3.53 4.65 4.78
First round 14 3.94   4.91   3.94 5.19 4.88 4.65 6.91
 Euro 2012 First round 44 3.96   4.64   4.93 5.34 4.81 4.19 3.96
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 3 4.78   5.16   5.06 4.78 6.11 5.36 5.06
Combined First round 3 2.88   4.05   2.88 4.34 4.28 5.84 3.53
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 9 4.53   4.68   4.63 4.63 5.78 4.78 4.53
 Swierklany Open 2011 Final 8 2.41   5.75   6.11 10.83 6.52 2.41 4.63
Combined First round 4 4.61   4.78   5.02 5.66 4.61 4.65 4.66
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 1 30.64   32.05   30.64 30.86 34.44 33.16 32.12
Combined First round 2 28.05   31.35   28.11 28.05 DNF 33.00 32.93
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 3 27.36   31.72   32.09 32.36 31.83 27.36 31.23
Combined First round 3 27.75   33.08   34.03 33.71 31.49 34.84 27.75
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 1 30.22   32.45   30.22 31.68 34.49 39.41 31.18
Combined First round 3 31.40   33.42   35.21 31.40 38.64 31.73 33.32
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined Final 2 28.40   33.74   34.36 32.10 28.40 34.76 35.12
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 30.56   33.41   33.96 32.57 30.56 45.50 33.70
Combined First round 1 33.08   33.30   37.67 33.29 33.31 33.31 33.08
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 1 29.33   33.10   30.90 35.62 53.00 29.33 32.77
Combined First round 1 29.21   31.16   32.61 31.02 29.21 29.84 35.40
 Polish Open 2017 Final 1 30.87   34.73   38.13 34.96 32.75 30.87 36.48
Combined First round 1 30.77   33.27   33.49 30.77 34.79 31.54 36.94
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 1 27.23   30.27   NR 34.73 30.50 32.09 27.23 28.23
Second round 1 30.82   32.63   35.66 31.36 33.74 32.78 30.82
Combined First round 1 29.33   31.06   33.28 30.27 29.33 29.62 34.72
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 27.16   31.87   29.06 34.63 31.92 27.16 36.44
Combined First round 1 28.74   31.87   33.59 33.00 29.01 DNF 28.74
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 2 28.05   34.05   38.63 32.64 28.05 30.88 39.29
Combined First round 2 28.87   34.81   33.51 28.87 35.39 35.96 35.54
 World Championship 2017 Final 18 30.91   34.21   36.22 36.85 30.91 34.49 31.92
Second round 17 29.27   33.86   38.68 45.34 30.65 32.25 29.27
First round 14 29.62   31.63   29.62 30.01 32.61 32.27 38.84
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 30.92   32.12   1:44.86 30.92 30.97 33.43 31.95
Combined First round 1 32.32   35.01   33.72 38.44 32.32 34.61 36.71
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 1 26.66   NR 34.90   36.00 32.78 39.67 35.91 26.66
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 29.00   34.90   35.03 34.82 36.71 29.00 34.84
Combined First round 1 28.49   NR 31.04   NR 33.07 37.23 28.49 28.62 31.44
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 1 29.77   33.66   39.30 29.77 33.48 32.78 34.73
Combined First round 1 31.39   34.97   33.91 31.39 35.58 35.43 36.75
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 1 29.63   32.37   30.70 43.01 29.63 31.26 35.15
Combined First round 1 29.69   33.29   39.37 33.36 33.54 32.97 29.69
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 1 31.51   36.51   47.22 34.26 31.51 35.28 39.99
Combined First round 1 32.93   34.77   38.52 33.83 33.53 32.93 36.96
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 28.66   37.13   28.66 40.00 36.29 DNF 35.10
Combined First round 2 31.94   34.88   35.25 31.94 34.90 38.90 34.50
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 1 30.58   33.04   33.52 34.39 32.20 33.39 30.58
Combined First round 2 33.68   36.37   36.94 34.55 33.68 37.61 38.49
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 1 31.47   35.95   31.47 38.89 35.73 36.37 35.75
Second round 1 33.48   35.51   36.37 36.45 33.72 37.89 33.48
Combined First round 1 33.69   36.51   37.42 36.80 35.31 46.63 33.69
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 32.79   35.15   32.79 34.97 34.70 35.79 DNF
Combined First round 1 30.93   33.80   44.95 34.75 30.93 31.51 35.13
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 30.87   35.76   30.87 32.52 39.90 37.36 37.39
Combined First round 1 28.63   NR 31.54   NR 33.23 31.98 34.82 29.40 28.63
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 4 35.05   37.66   35.05 37.74 38.14 37.75 37.48
Combined First round 2 33.13   37.23   40.54 33.52 37.63 43.84 33.13
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 3 37.11   39.40   37.45 56.18 37.11 40.68 40.08
Combined First round 1 34.54   37.07   36.96 38.11 41.85 34.54 36.15
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 2 30.33   35.39   37.88 30.33 32.47 35.83 38.67
Combined First round 2 32.78   36.06   38.27 32.78 34.39 36.39 37.40
 Euro 2016 Final 12 32.16   35.29   33.24 32.16 38.02 34.61 39.68
Second round 11 31.22   35.02   38.19 34.73 31.22 36.45 33.89
Combined First round 8 32.37   34.40   34.40 38.69 32.37 34.26 34.54
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 3 33.72   35.60   33.72 34.55 36.84 35.41 39.58
Combined First round 2 29.24   35.82   37.14 29.24 42.28 37.84 32.49
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 35.54   37.00   40.59 38.86 35.59 36.54 35.54
Second round 1 30.02   33.94   38.62 30.02 36.50 35.13 30.20
First round 1 29.72   33.74   38.79 36.36 33.57 31.30 29.72
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 1 31.45   33.59   35.67 31.45 31.88 37.83 33.23
Second round 2 32.73   37.67   37.14 32.73 41.47 DNF 34.39
Combined First round 1 31.88   34.06   42.86 31.88 34.26 35.20 32.71
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 1 35.57   38.35   36.63 37.62 35.57 41.41 40.81
Second round 1 28.76   35.00   35.33 37.63 34.35 28.76 35.32
First round 1 31.98   38.03   31.98 42.30 46.03 35.21 36.57
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 2 35.38   38.07   40.07 50.95 35.38 37.31 36.83
Combined First round 2 35.05   37.30   35.05 36.68 40.40 36.38 38.83
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 1 29.93   34.44   36.47 33.16 37.29 29.93 33.68
Combined First round 1 33.63   35.95   36.46 33.85 33.63 37.54 41.79
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Final 1 31.95   35.95   31.95 33.41 44.91 37.90 36.54
Second round 1 30.94   34.66   39.70 38.07 30.94 31.17 34.73
Combined First round 1 32.19   35.12   36.09 32.19 34.80 38.01 34.47
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 1 29.58   33.28   29.58 34.00 36.68 34.11 31.72
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 1 34.33   36.38   36.32 42.26 34.33 35.40 37.41
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 1 35.07   39.39   38.62 52.20 35.07 37.72 41.84
Combined First round 1 35.06   38.99   39.17 45.48 38.44 39.36 35.06
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 1 34.80   37.72   DNF 37.31 39.35 36.51 34.80
Combined First round 1 34.59   36.60   44.19 34.59 35.80 38.68 35.33
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 32.73   35.35   33.66 32.73 38.12 34.26 39.35
Second round 4 33.51   40.16   47.23 41.07 39.83 39.57 33.51
Combined First round 3 31.30   36.20   35.47 35.43 48.54 31.30 37.70
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 3 33.27   36.93   33.68 33.27 DNF 42.17 34.94
Second round 1 32.92   36.45   38.40 38.26 36.09 32.92 35.01
Combined First round 3 33.06   37.79   33.06 37.11 38.44 38.55 37.83
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 34.60   35.89   34.60 37.96 34.93 34.77 39.22
Combined First round 1 29.81   32.70   NR 43.47 32.31 29.81 33.44 32.34
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 2 28.87   34.93   34.75 36.90 33.13 40.59 28.87
Combined First round 2 31.32   37.35   34.77 41.47 31.32 36.10 41.19
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 3 30.73   38.64   38.19 49.67 30.73 40.10 37.62
Combined First round 3 35.40   40.32   38.73 43.49 35.40 40.51 41.71
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 3 36.60   37.94   37.63 38.95 46.75 36.60 37.23
Combined First round 2 29.46   35.50   33.13 36.06 48.73 37.31 29.46
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 1 31.31   33.55   35.59 31.34 33.73 31.31 36.78
Combined First round 2 32.59   38.25   35.96 36.06 32.59 42.88 42.72
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 1 34.40   36.48   35.38 38.11 34.40 35.95 39.69
Second round 3 33.46   39.27   41.53 35.59 33.46 40.70 DNF
First round 1 33.62   35.48   34.61 35.24 36.58 36.66 33.62
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 1 33.01   37.03   33.01 37.35 41.90 36.36 37.39
Combined First round 1 33.11   36.90   37.63 48.16 33.11 37.38 35.70
 Polish Open 2015 Final 1 33.72   37.29   39.72 36.13 40.98 33.72 36.02
Combined First round 1 30.47   34.23   37.08 30.47 30.72 39.24 34.89
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 1 33.13   36.35   42.30 35.70 38.57 33.13 34.79
Combined First round 1 35.39   37.71   42.69 35.39 39.34 37.83 35.95
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 1 33.21   36.41   33.21 35.48 34.81 40.76 38.94
Combined First round 2 39.48   42.41   41.32 45.76 46.83 40.16 39.48
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 1 33.36   36.17   36.42 35.26 33.36 36.83 36.98
Combined First round 1 34.04   39.13   43.32 43.20 34.73 34.04 39.45
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 1 30.23   35.65   35.30 35.39 36.25 30.23 40.10
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 1 32.78   35.03   32.78 34.69 36.69 37.84 33.71
Second round 2 34.61   39.21   39.08 40.74 37.82 34.61 3:16.08
Combined First round 3 36.25   41.89   45.99 44.41 36.25 37.14 44.11
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 1 33.17   38.58   33.17 39.73 37.68 38.32 43.95
First round 1 34.29   37.60   35.13 37.73 34.29 39.94 40.71
 Euro 2014 Second round 21 33.38   40.99   43.52 36.01 51.94 43.45 33.38
Combined First round 36 36.19   45.30   DNF 45.19 36.19 47.76 42.96
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 1 29.11   34.14   NR 31.31 29.11 35.13 44.35 35.97
First round 2 35.31   37.27   35.31 37.84 41.14 37.67 36.31
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 2 32.65   39.01   36.26 32.65 42.15 38.62 48.14
Second round 2 37.56   39.15   37.89 37.56 37.87 41.70 41.68
Combined First round 3 36.86   41.27   42.31 39.52 36.86 41.98 DNF
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 2 34.72   39.41   34.72 40.81 39.02 41.27 38.41
Combined First round 1 30.73   35.07   DNF 37.90 34.54 32.76 30.73
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 2 33.75   37.01   37.07 33.75 36.59 40.94 37.38
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 1 33.19   36.78   42.37 34.34 37.53 33.19 38.48
Combined First round 3 33.36   38.22   37.32 38.66 44.62 38.68 33.36
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 1 36.81   42.46   38.24 42.22 1:20.23 46.91 36.81
First round 1 34.83   38.01   34.83 37.50 39.27 37.27 41.38
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 2 37.23   41.48   40.61 37.23 41.11 42.71 43.28
Combined First round 2 36.35   40.16   37.49 45.30 43.38 39.62 36.35
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 1 39.62   44.11   47.12 41.34 39.62 47.48 43.88
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 3 35.39   43.63   48.43 43.11 44.76 35.39 43.02
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 2 37.12   38.09   DNF 37.67 37.12 37.86 38.73
Combined First round 1 37.58   39.41   37.58 39.11 38.61 40.51 41.38
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 1 32.69   35.87   NR 36.68 32.69 1:11.16 36.71 34.23
Combined First round 4 38.22   43.19   51.11 43.42 44.57 38.22 41.58
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 1 36.37   41.79   45.15 44.48 44.34 36.55 36.37
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 1 39.62   46.60   39.62 47.30 2:13.21 42.08 50.42
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 2 40.31   44.17   54.75 42.09 44.60 40.31 45.82
Combined First round 2 38.65   44.28   55.18 39.55 39.93 38.65 53.37
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 2 42.33   47.14   52.83 43.75 42.33 45.18 52.50
Combined First round 4 41.58   48.13   DNF 48.19 41.58 50.58 45.61
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 7 40.70   50.00   52.05 50.63 47.55 40.70 51.81
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 5 47.19   48.40   48.61 57.15 47.73 47.19 48.86
 Polish Open 2013 Final 12 49.84   56.98   49.84 DNF 54.33 1:00.34 56.28
Combined First round 9 50.21   53.06   54.75 52.84 50.21 1:13.79 51.59
 Jura Open 2012 Final 8 50.90   53.96   54.83 53.72 53.34 56.81 50.90
Combined First round 7 46.22   52.58   55.41 46.22 53.63 52.76 51.34
 Euro 2012 Second round 30 47.84   51.44   47.84 51.81 51.05 55.34 51.46
Combined First round 51 50.72   56.62   56.93 50.72 56.33 58.80 56.61
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 4 50.25   54.96   1:00.83 51.72 57.77 50.25 55.38
Combined First round 6 52.43   59.55   52.43 57.81 57.16 DNF 1:03.68
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 15 50.65   1:00.89   1:20.91 52.41 52.28 50.65 1:17.99
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined Final 16 1:17.09   1:21.66   1:21.25 1:24.83 1:22.81 1:20.93 1:17.09
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 1 57.83   1:00.33   57.83 1:04.67 1:00.48 1:02.37 58.13
Combined First round 2 1:01.20   1:04.12   DNF 1:04.49 1:06.26 1:01.61 1:01.20
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 57.14   1:00.73   59.39 59.79 1:03.02 1:04.60 57.14
Combined First round 1 52.67   57.44   NR 52.67 58.93 1:01.45 58.07 55.32
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 1:02.99   1:10.72   1:10.83 1:11.65 1:11.42 1:09.91 1:02.99
Combined First round 2 59.58   1:02.92   1:00.12 1:00.38 1:13.89 59.58 1:08.27
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 2 57.95   1:03.24   1:03.60 1:08.24 1:03.84 57.95 1:02.28
 GLS Final 2017 Final 1 56.88   1:04.00   1:01.71 58.99 1:11.30 1:20.89 56.88
Combined First round 2 1:00.58   1:07.04   1:12.76 1:10.33 1:03.04 1:07.76 1:00.58
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 4 1:00.48   1:05.25   1:15.10 1:03.80 1:05.55 1:00.48 1:06.40
Combined First round 3 1:00.46   1:04.05   1:01.71 1:04.78 1:07.87 1:05.65 1:00.46
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 2 1:08.53   1:08.97   1:11.87 1:08.83 1:08.77 1:08.53 1:09.30
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 2 1:07.28   1:09.89   1:08.43 1:08.74 1:07.28 1:12.51 1:16.37
Combined First round 3 1:06.59   1:11.85   1:14.31 1:10.88 1:06.59 1:12.37 1:12.30
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 2 1:02.14   1:07.41   1:11.69 1:13.82 1:05.46 1:02.14 1:05.09
Combined First round 2 1:02.09   1:11.35   1:16.76 1:08.30 1:16.86 1:08.98 1:02.09
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 1 58.98   1:03.97   1:13.70 58.98 1:08.69 1:02.79 1:00.43
Combined First round 4 1:05.22   1:10.16   1:17.10 1:14.43 1:05.70 1:10.34 1:05.22
 World Championship 2017 Second round 27 1:04.75   1:06.65   1:12.87 1:04.75 1:04.97 1:07.05 1:07.92
First round 42 1:05.49   1:11.46   1:12.63 1:05.49 1:10.58 1:12.55 1:11.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 1 1:04.37   1:05.52   1:06.47 1:07.70 1:04.37 1:05.38 1:04.70
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 1 59.75   1:08.13   1:16.25 1:07.33 59.75 1:08.02 1:09.03
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 1:02.31   1:06.19   1:12.09 1:02.31 1:07.82 1:05.44 1:05.32
Combined First round 2 1:04.76   1:11.32   1:11.81 1:04.76 1:07.63 1:14.53 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 3 1:06.46   1:10.61   1:19.71 1:12.80 1:06.46 1:08.63 1:10.39
Combined First round 2 58.84   1:05.61   1:08.12 1:08.50 1:03.54 58.84 1:05.16
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 1 1:04.78   1:06.72   1:08.81 1:09.46 1:05.92 1:05.43 1:04.78
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 2 1:07.23   1:07.86   1:07.23 1:07.54 1:08.78 1:12.78 1:07.26
Combined First round 2 59.70   1:06.88   1:07.57 1:08.01 1:13.56 1:05.07 59.70
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 1 1:05.68   1:07.46   1:07.51 1:07.04 1:14.49 1:05.68 1:07.84
Second round 1 1:09.06   1:12.52   1:14.99 1:17.80 1:13.36 1:09.06 1:09.20
Combined First round 1 1:11.27   1:13.88   1:19.55 1:11.95 1:13.26 1:16.42 1:11.27
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 2 1:04.19   1:13.56   1:11.43 1:16.85 1:23.72 1:04.19 1:12.40
Combined First round 2 1:07.10   1:11.78   1:16.72 1:09.82 1:07.10 1:16.76 1:08.79
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 1:02.55   1:07.79   1:12.91 1:02.55 1:14.86 1:06.16 1:04.30
Combined First round 3 1:13.76   1:17.01   1:20.58 1:13.76 1:14.88 1:15.58 1:33.31
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 2 1:07.83   1:10.26   1:07.83 1:12.19 1:12.53 1:08.86 1:09.72
Combined First round 2 1:01.94   1:07.54   1:08.32 1:10.88 1:10.27 1:01.94 1:04.03
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 1:07.96   1:12.91   1:07.96 1:12.98 1:13.76 1:11.98 1:14.51
Second round 1 1:07.07   1:13.31   1:14.26 1:18.68 1:07.07 1:17.23 1:08.43
Combined First round 1 1:01.69   1:12.20   1:15.13 1:10.73 1:10.75 1:19.93 1:01.69
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Final 2 1:12.67   1:16.99   1:18.05 1:22.14 1:17.95 1:12.67 1:14.98
Combined First round 3 1:12.14   1:20.64   1:19.94 1:12.14 1:33.28 1:21.72 1:20.26
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 3 1:07.72   1:14.57   1:12.19 1:16.47 1:15.04 1:17.83 1:07.72
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 1 1:10.05   1:15.48   1:14.32 1:16.95 1:16.65 1:15.47 1:10.05
Combined First round 1 1:07.89   1:14.73   1:12.47 1:27.09 1:11.14 1:07.89 1:20.58
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 1 1:15.40   1:18.00   1:19.70 1:15.40 1:18.74 1:24.17 1:15.56
Combined First round 1 1:13.23   1:21.71   1:24.89 1:18.78 1:13.23 1:24.59 1:21.77
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 4 1:08.45   1:17.06   1:17.59 1:23.53 1:08.45 1:21.23 1:12.35
Second round 4 1:10.48   1:16.06   1:21.29 1:16.62 1:10.48 1:21.07 1:10.48
Combined First round 4 1:12.67   1:15.57   1:12.67 1:22.20 1:13.45 1:17.51 1:15.74
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 4 1:08.43   1:12.87   1:08.43 1:11.21 1:23.11 1:13.83 1:13.56
Second round 4 1:07.26   1:16.61   1:22.58 1:16.08 1:07.26 1:14.01 1:19.73
Combined First round 4 1:05.67   1:16.63   1:14.53 1:27.44 1:24.36 1:11.01 1:05.67
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 1:13.82   1:16.24   1:27.78 1:17.90 1:13.82 1:14.50 1:16.31
Combined First round 3 1:09.61   1:17.41   1:16.78 1:09.61 1:18.68 1:18.99 1:16.78
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 3 1:14.56   1:20.19   1:22.34 1:19.78 1:23.45 1:14.56 1:18.45
Combined First round 3 1:09.68   1:15.32   1:14.31 1:17.75 1:27.57 1:09.68 1:13.91
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 3 1:11.88   1:14.36   1:14.73 1:13.64 1:14.71 1:19.94 1:11.88
Combined First round 3 1:08.58   1:18.06   1:23.36 1:24.64 1:15.31 1:08.58 1:15.52
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 3 1:07.74   1:14.08   1:16.00 1:21.82 1:09.58 1:16.66 1:07.74
Combined First round 3 1:10.05   1:12.84   1:10.05 1:14.81 1:22.20 1:11.08 1:12.63
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 3 1:14.13   1:18.36   1:16.59 1:21.90 1:14.13 1:17.83 1:20.66
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 2 1:13.23   1:20.47   1:28.49 1:18.48 1:13.23 1:22.31 1:20.62
First round 2 1:15.99   1:20.28   1:29.85 1:15.99 1:18.22 1:23.05 1:19.57
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 1 1:11.17   1:17.00   1:21.55 1:14.28 1:15.17 1:22.72 1:11.17
 Polish Open 2015 Final 2 1:06.63   1:17.46   1:19.11 1:19.92 1:18.65 1:14.63 1:06.63
Combined First round 2 1:14.60   1:21.12   1:25.81 1:21.56 1:25.30 1:16.51 1:14.60
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 2 1:10.22   1:16.31   1:19.15 1:20.39 1:10.22 1:11.65 1:18.12
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 2 1:11.41   1:22.78   1:14.59 1:26.87 1:27.60 1:26.87 1:11.41
Combined First round 2 1:13.50   1:19.93   1:17.73 1:18.87 1:28.01 1:13.50 1:23.20
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 1 1:17.72   1:23.22   1:29.93 1:26.10 1:22.72 1:20.85 1:17.72
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 2 1:10.04   1:20.68   1:18.29 1:25.49 1:10.04 1:20.48 1:23.28
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 3 1:17.25   1:24.95   1:17.25 1:19.76 1:35.58 1:19.69 1:35.41
Second round 3 1:13.94   1:22.60   1:18.75 1:21.19 1:32.29 1:27.86 1:13.94
Combined First round 2 1:16.75   1:23.81   1:25.61 1:26.26 1:16.75 1:25.08 1:20.75
 Euro 2014 Second round 19 1:14.09   1:23.11   1:24.93 1:14.09 1:22.49 1:28.79 1:21.91
Combined First round 28 1:25.99   1:27.09   1:38.50 1:26.73 1:26.84 1:25.99 1:27.71
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 5 1:25.39   1:29.75   1:31.67 1:25.39 1:27.71 1:36.32 1:29.88
Combined First round 4 1:21.18   1:26.68   1:32.09 1:28.72 1:21.68 1:29.64 1:21.18
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 3 1:19.66   1:27.11   1:23.85 1:30.78 1:26.71 1:19.66 1:30.87
Combined First round 4 1:22.16   1:30.69   1:47.83 1:22.16 1:32.71 1:27.87 1:31.49
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 1 1:18.12   1:26.73   1:25.83 1:30.50 1:31.26 1:23.85 1:18.12
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 9 1:29.12   1:31.67   1:38.48 1:30.47 1:34.68 1:29.86 1:29.12
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Combined Final 2 1:18.09   1:29.91   1:34.69 1:33.90 1:33.87 1:18.09 1:21.95
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 5 1:27.95   1:35.13   1:42.40 1:27.95 1:29.73 1:33.25 1:49.13
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 3 1:27.63   1:33.25   1:34.55 1:30.61 1:43.93 1:27.63 1:34.59
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 7 1:26.32   1:36.83   1:26.32 1:48.38 1:52.56 1:35.33 1:26.79
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 11 1:39.95   1:44.35   1:39.95 1:49.81 1:43.96 1:41.98 1:47.10
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 10 1:26.71   1:47.38   1:49.81 1:53.42 1:38.90 1:26.71 1:55.82
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 5 1:28.48   1:43.34   1:28.48 1:42.73 1:42.46 1:54.62 1:44.83
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 6 1:31.16   1:42.94   1:36.72 1:31.16 1:52.45 2:08.70 1:39.66
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 6 1:36.94   1:45.71   1:51.83 1:48.66 1:40.65 1:36.94 1:47.81
Combined First round 3 1:29.68   1:38.51   1:34.66 1:41.27 1:42.28 1:39.59 1:29.68
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 8 1:26.40   1:46.76   1:26.40 1:38.61 2:04.33 1:52.71 1:48.96
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 9 1:30.43   1:44.07   1:43.69 DNF 1:41.58 1:46.94 1:30.43
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 7 1:36.96   1:50.43   1:50.31 1:48.27 1:52.72 1:53.36 1:36.96
 Polish Open 2013 Final 9 1:49.47   1:51.71   1:52.08 2:12.36 1:49.47 1:52.80 1:50.24
Combined First round 10 1:39.94   1:52.00   2:12.09 1:45.59 1:46.49 1:39.94 2:03.93
 Jura Open 2012 Final 8 1:26.72   1:43.89   1:26.72 1:40.03 1:41.22 DNF 1:50.41
Combined First round 9 1:40.84   1:44.22   1:40.84 1:46.71 2:03.02 1:43.02 1:42.94
 Euro 2012 Second round 49 1:43.36   1:54.20   2:06.34 1:56.71 1:55.72 1:43.36 1:50.18
Combined First round 36 1:34.80   1:40.61   1:45.09 1:34.80 1:39.90 1:36.83 2:01.63
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined Final 5 1:41.47   1:53.75   1:57.44 1:54.63 1:41.47 1:51.19 1:55.43
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined Final 14 1:41.56   1:57.46   1:45.66 2:00.34 1:41.56 2:09.96 2:06.38
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 2:16.50   2:20.88   2:16.50 2:28.18 2:17.95
Combined First round 4 2:11.47   2:20.23   2:31.34 2:11.47 2:17.88
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 4 2:10.79   2:18.50   2:17.33 2:27.38 2:10.79
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 2:10.54   2:23.36   2:29.68 2:29.87 2:10.54
Combined First round 3 2:12.63   2:22.48   2:12.63 2:27.34 2:27.48
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 4 2:17.14   2:19.93   2:21.34 2:21.32 2:17.14
 World Championship 2017 First round 38 2:19.68   2:25.63   2:22.96 2:19.68 2:34.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 2:04.60   2:17.90   2:11.48 2:04.60 2:37.62
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 2:07.40   2:09.92   2:10.98 2:11.39 2:07.40
Combined First round 2 2:25.85   2:41.21   3:05.58 2:32.19 2:25.85
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 2 2:20.67   2:30.40   2:40.27 2:30.26 2:20.67
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 3 2:21.78   2:28.65   2:38.24 2:21.78 2:25.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 3 2:23.77   2:42.35   2:50.55 2:52.72 2:23.77
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 3 2:22.00   2:27.00   2:22.00 2:34.05 2:24.96
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 12 2:35.27   DNF   2:35.27 DNF DNS
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 4 2:28.05   2:47.84   3:21.86 2:33.62 2:28.05
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 3 2:12.62   2:20.50   2:22.89 2:25.99 2:12.62
Combined First round 3 2:19.00   2:23.76   2:24.36 2:27.92 2:19.00
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined Final 3 2:17.72   2:25.62   2:17.72 2:31.75 2:27.38
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 9 2:44.09   DNF   2:48.81 2:44.09 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 3 2:24.55   2:27.20   2:25.24 2:31.81 2:24.55
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 4 2:25.89   2:36.79   2:39.01 2:45.47 2:25.89
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 3 2:28.80   2:35.06   2:28.80 2:41.72 2:34.67
 Polish Open 2015 Final 2 2:20.31   2:36.28   2:45.41 2:20.31 2:43.11
Combined First round 2 2:28.17   2:39.00   2:53.56 2:35.28 2:28.17
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 2 2:33.79   2:39.34   2:42.10 2:42.13 2:33.79
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 5 2:45.79   2:55.67   3:04.71 2:45.79 2:56.50
Second round 5 2:51.70   2:57.91   2:51.70 3:01.90 3:00.13
Combined First round 5 2:52.33   3:20.01   2:56.47 2:52.33 4:11.22
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 4 2:36.74   2:52.13   2:36.74 2:55.89 3:03.75
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 9 2:37.71   3:03.78   3:28.45 3:05.19 2:37.71
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 3 2:40.89   2:50.64   2:40.89 3:06.83 2:44.21
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 7 3:10.71   3:13.52   3:10.86 3:18.98 3:10.71
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 6 2:54.25   3:02.97   3:00.65 2:54.25 3:14.01
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 3 2:57.68   3:08.11   2:57.68 3:15.91 3:10.74
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 3 3:11.16   3:20.57   3:14.25 3:11.16 3:36.31
Combined First round 6 3:02.45   3:16.79   3:40.30 3:07.62 3:02.45
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 5 3:29.19   3:41.76   3:45.18 3:50.91 3:29.19
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 4 3:08.51   3:14.15   3:17.17 3:08.51 3:16.76
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 6 3:13.13   3:19.94   3:29.44 3:13.13 3:17.24
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 7 3:37.08   3:50.88   3:58.85 3:56.72 3:37.08
 Jura Open 2012 Final 5 3:24.71   3:36.42   3:24.71 3:32.00 3:52.56
Combined First round 6 3:26.25   3:27.18   3:26.25 3:27.03 3:28.25
 Euro 2012 Combined Final 31 3:30.56     3:30.56
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined Final 4 3:26.08   3:36.31   3:41.41 3:41.44 3:26.08
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Final 3 3:26.90   3:40.41   3:54.52 3:26.90 3:39.82
Combined First round 3 3:22.19   3:29.06   3:22.19 3:29.17 3:35.82
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 5 3:41.06   3:49.14   3:41.06 4:02.91 3:43.44
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 4 3:33.51   3:41.43   3:44.38 3:33.51 3:46.40
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 4 3:27.59   3:54.39   4:23.85 3:51.72 3:27.59
Combined First round 3 3:49.80   3:55.56   4:04.37 3:49.80 3:52.51
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 4 3:24.31   3:44.23   4:16.99 3:24.31 3:31.40
 World Championship 2017 First round 58 3:31.65   3:48.83   3:53.28 4:01.57 3:31.65
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 3 3:41.88   3:46.35   3:49.25 3:41.88 3:47.92
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 3:35.92   3:54.84   4:03.93 4:04.66 3:35.92
Combined First round 2 3:44.71   3:48.98   3:44.71 3:52.44 3:49.79
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 3 3:35.86   3:46.80   3:55.89 3:48.64 3:35.86
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 3 3:39.13   3:39.58   3:39.13 3:39.76 3:39.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 2 3:47.27   4:01.26   4:17.89 3:47.27 3:58.62
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined Final 3 3:51.73   3:58.81   3:55.31 4:09.38 3:51.73
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 3 3:27.78   3:44.99   3:54.25 3:27.78 3:52.95
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 6 4:12.76   4:23.08   4:14.07 4:42.40 4:12.76
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 3 3:31.01   3:49.54   4:01.23 3:56.39 3:31.01
Combined First round 3 3:25.62   3:33.55   3:39.58 3:35.45 3:25.62
 Masovian Open 2015 Combined Final 4 3:44.87   3:50.22   3:44.87 3:55.53 3:50.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 3 3:29.63   3:38.60   3:35.26 3:29.63 3:50.90
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 4 4:15.43   4:33.88   4:19.38 4:15.43 5:06.83
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 3 3:41.61   3:55.61   3:41.61 3:52.52 4:12.71
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 4 4:07.18   4:17.07   4:14.78 4:07.18 4:29.25
 Polish Open 2015 Final 3 4:01.83   4:14.97   4:28.88 4:14.20 4:01.83
Combined First round 2 4:03.70   4:08.10   4:13.38 4:07.23 4:03.70
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 3 4:05.45   4:15.89   4:05.45 4:23.83 4:18.40
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 7 4:39.24   4:55.52   4:39.68 5:27.64 4:39.24
Second round 5 4:20.68   4:36.41   4:26.99 4:20.68 5:01.55
Combined First round 5 4:31.69   4:45.99   4:31.69 4:56.89 4:49.38
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 4 4:40.45   4:46.05   4:54.53 4:40.45 4:43.16
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 12 5:02.79     5:02.79
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 5 4:46.32   4:51.54   4:46.32 4:55.86 4:52.44
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 9 4:41.87   5:09.04   5:01.52 5:43.72 4:41.87
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 8 4:57.89   5:05.83   4:57.89 5:04.83 5:14.77
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 5 4:58.88   5:16.32   4:58.88 5:17.22 5:32.87
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 5 5:15.85   5:31.90   5:53.87 5:25.97 5:15.85
Combined First round 6 4:52.62   5:23.34   4:52.62 5:37.72 5:39.68
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 11 6:05.03     6:05.03
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 9 7:03.93     7:03.93
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 12 7:07.84     7:07.84
 Jura Open 2012 Final 6 5:12.63   6:01.55   6:22.63 5:12.63 6:29.40
Combined First round 5 5:36.72   6:06.69   5:36.72 6:36.55 6:06.80
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined Final 8 7:56.52     7:56.52
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 8 3:44.43   DNF   DNF DNF 3:44.43
First round 6 2:22.41   DNF   2:28.27 DNF 2:22.41
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 8 2:50.73   DNF   DNF 2:50.73 DNS
First round 7 2:55.14   DNF   2:55.14 DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 12 3:13.37   DNF   3:13.37 DNF DNS
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:23.34   DNF   2:23.34 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup V 2017 First round 10 2:50.36   DNF   2:50.36 2:51.03 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 First round 14 3:23.34   DNF   3:23.34 DNF DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 9 2:45.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:45.11
First round 10 3:02.95   DNF   3:02.95 DNF DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 11 2:51.27   DNF   DNF 2:51.27 DNF
First round 13 2:51.78   DNF   2:51.78 DNF DNF
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 7 2:28.90   DNF   DNF DNS 2:28.90
First round 10 2:45.83   DNF   2:45.83 2:57.19 DNF
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kaliska Open 2016 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 First round 14 3:02.74   DNF   3:38.32 3:02.74 DNF
 Kaskada Open 2016 First round 9 2:54.07   DNF   DNF 2:54.07 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 5 2:08.20   DNF   2:08.20 DNS DNS
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 7 2:39.40   DNF   2:39.40 DNF 2:48.84
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 12 2:12.67   DNF   2:12.67 2:29.31 DNF
First round 11 2:11.66   2:13.70   2:11.66 2:13.82 2:15.63
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 2:10.11   2:16.17   2:10.11 2:20.30 2:18.09
First round 7 2:05.66   2:12.30   2:09.60 2:21.65 2:05.66
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 4 2:34.75   DNF   DNF 2:34.75 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 8 2:37.47   DNF   2:37.47 DNF 2:44.23
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 6 2:42.04   DNF   2:42.04 DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2015 First round 18 2:57.12   DNF   3:22.64 2:57.12 DNS
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 8 2:53.06   DNF   2:58.35 2:53.06 DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 8 2:38.79   DNF   2:38.79 3:18.34 DNF
First round 9 2:31.60   2:44.39   2:31.60 2:48.33 2:53.24
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 3 2:28.88   DNF   2:28.88 DNF DNF
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 6 2:54.35   DNF   2:54.35 DNF DNS
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Final 4 2:53.40   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.40
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 2 2:40.56   DNF   2:40.56 DNF DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 First round 7 3:12.91   DNF   DNF DNF 3:12.91
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 5 2:44.43   DNF   DNF 2:44.43 DNF
First round 5 2:44.88   DNF   3:08.92 DNF 2:44.88
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 4 3:04.17   DNF   3:04.17 DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2014 First round 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 3 2:52.76   DNF   DNF 2:52.76 DNF
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 6 2:38.91   DNF   2:38.91 DNF DNS
First round 8 3:04.69   DNF   3:07.85 3:04.69 DNS
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 5 2:36.56   DNF   3:19.14 2:36.56 DNS
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 11 3:20.11   DNF   DNF 3:20.11 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 6 3:34.66   DNF   3:34.66 DNF DNS
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 8 3:11.28   DNF   3:11.28 DNF DNF
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 7 2:57.13   DNF   DNF 2:57.13 DNS
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Second round 5 3:37.59   DNF   3:37.59 DNF DNS
First round 7 3:33.33   DNF   3:33.33 DNS DNS
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 9 3:30.75   DNF   DNF 3:30.75 DNF
First round 12 3:54.99   DNF   3:54.99 DNF DNS
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 12 3:19.93   DNF   3:19.93 3:46.93 DNS
 Polish Open 2013 First round 11 4:31.83   DNF   4:31.83 DNF DNS
 Jura Open 2012 First round 9 3:58.25   DNF   DNF 3:58.25 DNS
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 7 5:18.61   DNF   5:18.61 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 6 31   37.00   38 31 42
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 9 36     36
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 8 37   41.33   45 42 37
 Polish Open 2017 Final 9 33     33
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 13 36   DNF   36 DNS DNS
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 2 29   32.67   32 37 29
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 10 47     47
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 11 44     44
FMC Europe 2016 Final 38 35   38.67   38 43 35
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 8 35   DNF   35 DNF 39
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 5 39     39
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 4 32     32
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 9 33   40.67   45 44 33
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 5 39     39
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 3 38     38
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 4 14.62   16.72   18.80 21.14 16.43 14.62 14.93
Combined First round 3 14.46   15.63   14.84 15.95 16.10 17.86 14.46
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 10 14.69   17.67   17.71 20.94 18.84 14.69 16.46
Second round 5 13.53   15.70   18.85 15.52 16.63 14.94 13.53
Combined First round 5 12.45   15.78   15.70 18.32 15.42 16.23 12.45
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 15.73   16.88   17.13 15.73 22.68 16.74 16.76
Combined First round 5 14.55   16.19   15.48 17.13 14.55 15.97 18.97
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 3 15.59   15.90   15.74 17.48 15.64 15.59 16.33
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 2 15.47   16.37   15.47 17.37 15.95 15.80 DNF
Combined First round 2 14.98   16.25   16.94 15.20 16.60 17.01 14.98
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 10 15.68   16.98   20.89 17.29 16.24 15.68 17.40
Combined First round 7 15.27   16.64   17.81 15.27 18.22 15.84 16.26
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 2 13.50   16.21   DNF 15.27 16.11 13.50 17.25
Combined First round 2 14.35   16.67   19.24 17.39 17.73 14.35 14.89
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 13.91   16.78   14.77 16.52 19.09 19.04 13.91
Combined First round 13 14.54   19.48   DNF 14.54 14.89 20.57 22.97
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 5 14.04   16.07   14.88 19.03 15.79 14.04 17.55
Combined First round 6 15.67   17.17   16.45 15.67 17.66 17.62 17.43
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 7 13.80   15.96   14.86 13.80 17.93 16.75 16.27
Combined First round 6 15.85   16.12   16.37 15.85 16.58 15.98 16.00
 World Championship 2017 Second round 87 17.18   19.00   18.60 18.73 17.18 20.08 19.66
First round 68 15.36   16.77   18.67 17.53 15.98 15.36 16.80
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 15.93   16.03   15.93 16.14 16.01 15.95 17.75
First round 2 15.44   15.91   15.50 22.10 16.34 15.44 15.88
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 3 14.07   15.30   16.25 14.95 15.38 15.57 14.07
Combined First round 5 14.16   17.03   17.54 22.36 15.57 17.97 14.16
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 4 14.53   16.04   16.79 14.53 16.58 17.74 14.74
Combined First round 3 15.86   16.38   16.70 16.17 15.86 16.26 17.06
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 5 14.07   15.47   14.07 14.73 14.64 18.04 17.03
Second round 5 13.62   15.93   13.62 15.48 15.23 20.00 17.07
Combined First round 6 13.52   18.04   15.02 20.28 18.82 13.52 DNF
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 3 14.36   16.31   15.48 18.03 22.52 15.41 14.36
Combined First round 6 14.77   18.46   20.89 16.90 17.59 DNF 14.77
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 5 16.07   18.04   16.99 23.23 20.54 16.07 16.59
Combined First round 3 15.07   15.99   15.58 15.07 15.94 16.46 19.11
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 15.54   16.99   16.40 18.13 15.54 16.77 17.79
Second round 6 15.79   17.28   17.69 18.28 31.91 15.86 15.79
Combined First round 3 15.29   16.21   15.29 16.11 18.79 15.79 16.73
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Final 6 12.89   16.96   16.97 12.89 20.14 16.68 17.23
Combined First round 7 15.45   17.70   18.89 17.42 16.78 20.05 15.45
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 4 15.78   17.73   18.87 18.36 19.77 15.78 15.96
Second round 2 14.51   15.92   14.51 18.71 16.42 16.40 14.95
Combined First round 4 16.92   17.96   17.31 18.33 16.92 18.43 18.24
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 7 15.75   17.80   15.75 18.23 17.57 17.61 DNF
Combined First round 4 12.53   14.70   16.23 16.40 14.21 12.53 13.65
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 7 12.65   18.35   20.77 21.84 16.37 17.91 12.65
Combined First round 4 15.41   16.35   15.72 17.70 16.73 15.41 16.59
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 4 15.85   16.70   16.71 15.85 16.90 16.48 21.18
Combined First round 3 12.61   16.30   12.61 17.31 15.95 17.24 15.70
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 4 16.47   17.11   16.47 19.63 16.70 17.74 16.88
Combined First round 2 14.32   16.63   15.54 20.15 16.00 14.32 18.34
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 4 12.58   16.26   12.58 18.42 14.99 15.38 26.54
Second round 8 16.27   18.25   17.95 18.16 20.52 18.65 16.27
Combined First round 6 14.43   16.99   19.94 14.43 16.44 19.41 15.11
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 5 13.34   16.04   14.07 13.34 DNF 19.96 14.09
Combined First round 5 14.94   16.42   15.38 16.44 17.44 17.79 14.94
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 4 15.75   16.27   16.47 16.22 16.11 15.75 17.23
Second round 3 15.24   16.57   16.15 15.98 17.58 17.68 15.24
Combined First round 4 15.16   17.40   21.36 19.92 15.16 16.25 16.02
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 2 12.79   15.71   17.28 16.44 22.58 13.40 12.79
Second round 2 16.51   16.82   16.72 16.81 16.94 17.91 16.51
First round 2 14.69   16.34   16.10 16.68 16.25 14.69 16.67
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 2 12.10   15.01   15.32 16.58 19.34 12.10 13.14
Second round 7 15.55   18.55   19.09 23.08 19.83 15.55 16.73
Combined First round 4 13.89   15.98   14.18 13.89 17.44 16.32 19.93
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 2 13.81   16.50   23.90 15.49 13.81 16.36 17.66
Combined First round 2 16.99   18.64   20.37 18.44 22.01 17.10 16.99
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Final 3 14.11   17.13   18.56 27.12 15.42 17.42 14.11
Second round 4 16.11   18.80   17.83 18.90 21.01 19.66 16.11
Combined First round 2 15.86   17.34   19.43 16.73 17.55 17.75 15.86
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 5 13.45   16.08   15.32 18.25 16.74 16.18 13.45
Second round 6 15.60   16.14   17.39 17.02 15.69 15.60 15.71
Combined First round 6 16.18   17.87   17.83 16.18 18.53 19.77 17.25
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 10 14.92   20.27   21.63 14.92 18.56 20.90 21.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 4 14.99   15.92   18.65 14.99 15.57 15.50 16.68
Combined First round 13 16.35   19.89   21.11 18.53 16.35 20.04 23.53
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 2 15.20   17.19   18.84 17.28 17.29 17.00 15.20
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 4 16.29   17.39   17.37 16.31 18.50 22.50 16.29
Combined First round 4 16.28   17.82   18.16 18.27 17.04 19.76 16.28
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 6 15.99   17.99   17.79 17.47 18.72 20.06 15.99
Second round 11 13.96   19.24   19.35 13.96 19.61 19.88 18.76
Combined First round 6 16.40   17.31   19.07 17.43 17.34 16.40 17.17
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 2 15.83   16.08   26.42 16.36 15.83 15.87 16.01
Second round 8 13.42   20.06   18.82 19.95 24.18 13.42 21.42
Combined First round 2 13.35   18.00   19.20 19.12 18.60 16.27 13.35
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 5 16.21   18.34   16.96 19.37 21.32 18.70 16.21
Combined First round 4 16.34   17.46   16.77 DNF 16.64 16.34 18.98
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 4 15.72   17.47   19.58 15.72 16.74 18.02 17.66
Second round 6 16.60   20.22   16.60 26.79 18.58 20.09 21.98
Combined First round 4 17.00   18.41   21.70 17.35 20.83 17.06 17.00
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 5 13.55   16.59   13.55 14.58 19.82 17.54 17.64
Second round 3 12.34   15.97   16.94 15.51 19.30 15.46 12.34
Combined First round 6 15.68   18.76   20.18 19.31 19.60 17.38 15.68
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 4 14.35   17.48   17.74 19.52 20.51 14.35 15.19
Second round 8 18.07   19.71   18.07 21.60 19.87 19.56 19.69
Combined First round 6 14.37   19.64   21.83 17.19 20.16 21.57 14.37
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 4 16.49   17.39   16.49 17.33 23.27 18.23 16.62
Combined First round 3 14.40   16.32   15.98 14.40 16.79 16.28 16.70
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 4 16.76   17.86   18.32 17.54 24.75 16.76 17.72
First round 4 14.87   18.30   19.57 19.81 14.87 16.94 18.40
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 8 16.77   19.33   21.38 20.81 16.77 16.81 20.37
Combined First round 2 16.47   17.37   22.40 17.17 17.12 17.82 16.47
 Polish Open 2015 Final 11 19.75   20.41   21.02 19.75 20.73 20.66 19.85
Second round 9 16.98   19.93   20.70 16.98 19.65 19.45 21.18
Combined First round 6 17.50   19.39   17.50 21.80 20.75 18.96 18.45
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 6 17.74   19.76   19.40 21.06 19.24 20.64 17.74
Combined First round 1 15.79   16.76   21.15 16.35 18.04 15.79 15.90
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 4 15.66   17.15   16.87 18.23 19.17 15.66 16.34
Combined First round 4 15.79   17.35   16.13 17.45 18.85 18.48 15.79
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 2 17.04   19.18   17.04 18.46 27.24 17.97 21.11
Combined First round 2 15.96   20.53   20.45 23.30 20.29 15.96 20.85
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 3 15.80   17.31   17.44 17.33 17.15 15.80 17.79
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 3 15.91   17.83   18.98 17.64 22.42 15.91 16.88
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 2 16.25   17.79   18.80 17.25 16.25 21.42 17.32
Second round 2 16.75   18.34   18.11 24.27 18.49 18.41 16.75
First round 2 17.33   19.52   20.63 17.33 20.06 21.96 17.86
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 25 17.79   19.40   17.79 19.24 18.97 25.59 19.99
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 3 16.40   19.34   16.40 18.37 21.04 21.49 18.61
Second round 5 16.58   19.57   19.76 19.92 19.02 22.41 16.58
First round 4 15.81   17.53   18.27 16.61 17.70 15.81 22.59
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 2 16.27   17.91   16.27 16.29 18.95 19.80 18.50
Combined First round 2 13.87   17.27   13.87 19.91 18.53 15.42 17.87
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 4 16.59   20.83   20.01 21.18 21.29 16.59 23.03
Second round 2 15.62   18.74   18.63 18.77 21.81 15.62 18.81
Combined First round 2 15.71   17.74   21.03 15.71 20.03 16.81 16.37
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 4 15.93   16.85   19.50 15.93 16.82 17.14 16.59
Combined First round 4 14.17   18.42   20.67 18.99 15.60 20.90 14.17
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 3 17.68   19.81   21.50 19.56 20.14 19.72 17.68
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 4 18.20   19.24   20.78 20.53 18.86 18.20 18.34
Combined First round 7 16.39   20.28   21.81 21.11 20.92 18.81 16.39
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 1 14.42   16.20   21.51 15.07 14.66 14.42 18.87
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Final 5 15.63   20.46   20.18 15.63 22.53 21.24 19.97
Combined First round 3 18.46   19.42   20.87 24.65 18.84 18.55 18.46
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 4 16.52   18.55   17.43 22.81 19.96 18.26 16.52
Combined First round 3 16.27   18.25   16.27 DNF 20.46 16.70 17.58
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 5 16.33   18.46   17.92 16.33 18.80 24.32 18.67
Combined First round 8 18.87   19.71   18.99 18.87 19.74 20.39 DNF
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 4 16.67   18.91   18.65 20.93 16.67 17.55 20.52
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 2 17.37   18.74   18.24 22.93 17.61 17.37 20.38
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 1 18.35   19.26   20.33 18.35 22.51 18.79 18.65
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 4 15.41   18.42   18.13 15.41 17.66 19.47 19.46
Combined First round 4 17.18   19.31   18.80 19.52 19.61 17.18 22.06
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 3 15.65   18.75   18.41 15.65 19.28 21.16 18.56
Combined First round 4 17.53   20.50   24.38 18.80 18.33 24.90 17.53
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 7 17.87   21.59   20.38 17.87 23.05 25.05 21.33
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 6 18.68   21.28   18.68 23.91 24.56 21.17 18.77
Combined First round 5 17.68   21.03   20.53 24.31 20.89 21.66 17.68
 Polish Open 2013 Final 7 17.06   21.39   21.96 21.63 23.44 20.59 17.06
Combined First round 7 19.30   20.98   20.90 19.30 25.38 21.77 20.28
 Jura Open 2012 Final 4 18.25   19.13   18.55 18.25 19.80 23.03 19.05
Combined First round 9 16.13   21.41   20.91 21.11 22.22 16.13 22.31
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 8 23.27   26.34   23.63 23.27 30.11 28.28 27.11
Combined First round 3 18.46   20.52   18.50 22.61 18.46 20.46 27.53
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 10 22.83   25.19   31.11 27.33 22.83 25.40 22.83
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined First round 14 25.65   29.49   31.22 25.65 29.84 30.86 27.77
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 2 30.06   33.54   37.51 30.06 33.05
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 2 30.34   32.22   31.39 34.94 30.34
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 2 31.84   32.84   32.61 31.84 34.07
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 2 27.97   34.24   33.55 27.97 41.19
Combined First round 2 29.66   35.19   29.66 45.83 30.07
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 2 33.37   35.18   38.41 33.37 33.77
 World Championship 2017 Final 2 30.23   34.81   30.23 37.63 36.57
First round 2 34.48   37.06   37.01 34.48 39.70
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 2 30.74   33.58   35.83 34.18 30.74
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 1 32.39   35.90   39.32 32.39 36.00
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined Final 2 35.29   44.05   55.04 35.29 41.81
 6 Sides of Silesia 2017 Final 1 35.81   38.65   37.08 43.07 35.81
Combined First round 1 27.88   32.21   38.78 29.98 27.88
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 1 34.36   36.83   39.10 37.02 34.36
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 35.14   36.93   37.42 38.23 35.14
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined Final 1 31.75   35.23   39.45 34.49 31.75
 Euro 2016 Final 2 40.42   41.19   40.42 41.41 41.74
Combined First round 2 35.74   41.63   48.43 35.74 40.73
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 2 36.26   43.27   36.26 46.45 47.09
First round 2 34.49   43.19   51.75 43.34 34.49
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 3 36.77   47.43   36.77 1:00.86 44.67
Combined First round 2 37.86   40.48   40.02 43.56 37.86
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 2 36.65   39.81   42.65 36.65 40.13
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 2 34.41   39.33   45.44 38.15 34.41
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 2 36.44   40.93   48.82 37.54 36.44
Combined First round 2 35.43   42.55   42.40 49.81 35.43
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 35.24   38.31   38.77 40.92 35.24
Combined First round 3 36.43   41.84   47.40 41.70 36.43
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 36.39   38.94   36.39 43.30 37.12
Combined First round 2 38.09   41.29   39.65 38.09 46.12
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 2 35.07   39.62   47.10 36.68 35.07
First round 3 35.60   43.76   42.61 53.08 35.60
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 1 40.46   45.09   44.73 50.08 40.46
Combined First round 1 36.85   39.40   42.41 36.85 38.93
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 1 32.51   39.15   40.87 44.06 32.51
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 3 41.21   46.10   48.52 48.56 41.21
Combined First round 2 41.03   45.48   45.08 41.03 50.32
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 3 37.82   41.43   43.32 43.14 37.82
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 2 32.93   43.37   32.93 45.47 51.71
 Polish Open 2015 Final 3 34.89   40.66   34.89 42.94 44.16
Combined First round 2 38.62   42.42   40.75 47.90 38.62
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 2 36.81   45.23   36.81 47.70 51.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 2 41.25   43.70   44.57 45.27 41.25
Combined First round 2 40.80   46.25   45.68 52.27 40.80
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 2 33.01   36.95   39.17 33.01 38.66
Combined First round 2 40.69   47.55   40.69 49.62 52.33
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 2 45.59   46.14   46.76 46.07 45.59
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 3 39.92   40.71   39.92 41.16 41.06
 Euro 2014 Final 6 44.53   48.63   44.53 46.59 54.77
Combined First round 4 40.73   46.28   40.73 50.85 47.26
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 2 42.31   44.58   45.52 45.91 42.31
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 1 52.56   59.49   57.35 52.56 1:08.55
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 3 47.94   53.48   51.58 1:00.91 47.94
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 1 47.49   54.92   1:00.97 56.31 47.49
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 3 53.00   58.44   1:08.21 54.12 53.00
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 4 1:17.84   1:28.92   1:17.84 1:39.96 1:28.97
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 2 50.28   1:08.83   1:26.64 1:09.58 50.28
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined Final 3 1:09.05   1:13.39   1:09.08 1:22.03 1:09.05
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 2 1:25.68   1:32.26   1:39.25 1:31.84 1:25.68
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 5 1:36.66   1:46.65   1:49.73 1:36.66 1:53.57
 Polish Open 2013 Combined Final 4 1:29.78   1:52.68   2:03.09 2:05.18 1:29.78
 Jura Open 2012 Final 3 1:54.52   1:59.39   2:05.63 1:58.03 1:54.52
 Euro 2012 Combined Final 11 1:38.53     1:38.53
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 4 2:09.88   2:21.15   2:09.88 2:41.25 2:12.31
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 1 5.45   6.27   5.45 5.81 6.91 6.10 DNF
Combined First round 1 4.43   5.26   5.33 5.51 4.43 4.94 DNF
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 1 4.42   5.20   WR 5.19 DNF 4.70 4.42 5.72
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 1 4.25   5.48   5.57 4.25 7.97 6.10 4.76
Combined First round 1 3.95   NR 6.30   7.80 5.41 10.60 5.70 3.95
 Polish Open 2017 Final 1 5.75   6.54   DNF 6.09 6.62 5.75 6.91
Combined First round 1 5.39   6.12   5.39 5.74 6.98 DNF 5.63
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 1 5.32   6.12   5.96 6.26 5.32 7.14 6.14
Combined First round 1 4.93   6.33   5.56 8.01 4.93 5.41 DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 1 4.62   5.47   5.03 6.46 4.93 6.53 4.62
Combined First round 1 5.13   5.71   5.13 5.40 7.51 5.74 5.98
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 1 5.47   5.81   5.77 5.96 5.70 DNF 5.47
 World Championship 2017 Final 1 5.56   6.31   5.78 6.69 5.56 8.59 6.45
First round 1 4.67   5.78   5.18 4.67 6.89 5.28 7.40
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 1 4.43   5.78   5.50 4.43 6.43 5.59 6.24
First round 1 5.15   6.05   6.31 6.16 5.15 5.67 6.35
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 1 5.66   6.23   5.66 5.88 7.49 7.08 5.72
Combined First round 1 5.23   7.40   5.23 DNF 6.01 6.65 9.53
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 1 4.42   5.87   4.42 DNF 5.05 6.59 5.98
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 1 4.87   5.60   6.11 4.87 5.89 5.36 5.55
Combined First round 1 4.66   6.84   8.64 4.66 9.60 6.89 4.99
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 2 5.55   6.61   5.55 6.29 7.84 5.69 DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 1 5.76   6.92   6.57 6.82 7.36 DNF 5.76
Combined First round 1 6.31   6.93   6.77 6.31 7.09 7.59 6.92
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 9 5.28   DNF   6.77 5.28 5.85 DNF DNF
Combined First round 1 5.02   5.38   WR 5.59 DNF 5.39 5.15 5.02
 Euro 2016 Final 1 5.44   5.80   7.38 5.59 5.44 5.59 6.23
Combined First round 1 5.37   5.86   6.08 5.66 5.84 6.27 5.37
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 1 6.18   6.97   6.63 10.49 6.23 6.18 8.04
Second round 1 4.16   NR 6.45   10.80 6.77 4.16 5.52 7.06
Combined First round 1 5.36   6.20   7.12 8.20 5.64 5.36 5.85
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 1 5.32   5.72   WR 5.63 5.32 5.99 DNF 5.53
Combined First round 1 5.00   5.95   5.87 6.25 DNF 5.00 5.73
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 1 5.17   6.49   5.17 6.73 6.47 6.73 6.28
First round 1 6.27   7.14   6.60 6.27 7.46 7.36 DNF
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Final 1 5.50   8.81   7.15 DNF 5.50 12.99 6.29
Combined First round 1 4.88   NR 6.78   5.94 7.87 7.60 4.88 6.80
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Final 1 5.94   6.78   6.97 6.70 8.00 6.68 5.94
Second round 2 5.12   NR 7.66   6.20 7.09 DNF 5.12 9.69
Combined First round 1 5.39   6.58   5.39 5.92 6.28 7.55 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 2 6.46   7.36   7.66 6.46 7.91 7.04 7.39
Combined First round 2 5.87   6.92   5.87 8.61 6.23 DNF 5.93
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 1 5.66   6.70   6.59 6.61 6.90 5.66 11.59
Combined First round 4 6.85   8.72   10.21 7.34 6.85 DNF 8.62
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 1 5.66   6.21   5.80 6.77 6.70 5.66 6.12
Combined First round 2 6.19   7.74   DNF 6.89 6.19 7.43 8.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 1 5.54   6.63   5.54 DNF 7.32 6.59 5.99
Combined First round 1 5.37   6.20   6.96 5.37 6.68 6.07 5.84
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 1 5.88   6.83   5.88 7.08 6.49 6.92 7.85
Combined First round 1 6.14   7.95   8.12 7.04 8.70 6.14 DNF
 ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined Final 1 5.50   6.54   6.77 5.90 6.94 DNF 5.50
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 1 5.37   6.51   6.86 5.37 6.01 8.47 6.66
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 1 5.79   6.49   6.60 13.07 6.30 5.79 6.58
Combined First round 1 5.69   5.99   ER 5.91 15.76 5.84 5.69 6.21
 Polish Open 2015 Final 1 6.72   7.17   6.98 6.72 7.34 7.80 7.18
Combined First round 2 5.90   7.80   7.57 7.16 5.90 8.66 DNF
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 1 5.34   NR 6.56   NR 5.39 6.57 7.72 5.34 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined Final 2 6.56   7.40   6.92 DNF 7.60 6.56 7.68
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 1 5.94   7.40   7.65 6.85 5.94 DNF 7.70
Second round 1 6.24   8.08   6.65 6.24 7.97 13.07 9.63
Combined First round 1 5.96   7.53   DNF 8.42 7.50 6.68 5.96
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 3 5.93   8.84   9.97 8.17 DNF 8.38 5.93
Second round 1 5.64   NR 6.63   ER 6.85 5.95 5.64 7.48 7.08
First round 1 6.64   7.10   6.91 6.64 8.29 6.92 7.46
 Euro 2014 Final 8 7.74   9.07   10.05 8.32 7.74 8.83 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.38   8.43   9.68 7.38 9.58 7.56 8.16
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 1 7.02   8.02   7.02 8.30 8.57 8.12 7.65
Combined First round 2 7.89   8.52   9.20 11.55 8.03 8.33 7.89
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined Final 1 6.93   7.86   NR 9.22 7.97 6.93 8.32 7.29
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 4 7.60   9.64   10.41 8.12 10.40 14.79 7.60
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 1 8.12   9.15   8.12 8.63 DNF 9.25 9.56
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 1 8.48   9.48   8.98 10.16 9.87 9.59 8.48
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 1 8.03   8.38   8.03 8.33 8.25 12.56 8.56
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 1 9.22   10.34   DNF 9.69 9.22 11.83 9.50
Combined First round 1 8.90   10.08   9.02 10.52 10.70 DNF 8.90
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 2 8.59   9.34   9.34 8.59 9.50 DNF 9.19
Combined First round 2 7.72   10.63   7.72 10.55 11.53 9.80 12.11
 Polish Open 2013 Final 3 8.34   11.65   9.27 DNF 9.40 16.27 8.34
Combined First round 3 9.50   10.29   9.55 10.34 10.99 9.50 DNF
 Jura Open 2012 Final 2 9.66   10.87   11.43 10.72 11.68 10.47 9.66
Combined First round 2 9.81   10.63   10.31 10.94 9.81 12.94 10.65
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 6 1:11.48   1:15.21   1:11.48 1:17.54 1:16.57 1:14.68 1:14.38
Combined First round 5 1:05.03   1:09.55   1:08.58 1:08.62 1:05.03 1:11.45 1:14.20
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 15 1:00.36   1:22.56   1:30.07 1:19.72 1:00.36 1:17.92 1:30.04
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First round 8 1:08.83   1:22.14   1:35.87 1:34.99 1:12.22 1:08.83 1:19.20
 GLS Final 2017 Final 5 1:13.41   1:18.93   1:13.41 1:26.40 1:25.63 1:14.62 1:16.54
Combined First round 6 1:16.33   1:23.29   1:36.44 1:16.33 1:17.86 1:28.26 1:23.74
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 21 1:14.79   1:21.04   1:14.79 1:21.99 1:30.83 1:21.64 1:19.50
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 12 1:14.31   1:23.12   1:29.43 1:23.16 1:16.78 1:14.31 1:30.08
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 9 1:23.20   1:27.17   1:31.70 1:30.40 1:23.20 1:25.89 1:25.22
Combined First round 9 1:17.08   1:25.69   1:32.32 1:17.08 1:33.76 1:20.92 1:23.82
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 4 1:16.18   1:17.57   1:18.26 1:17.69 1:16.77 1:35.07 1:16.18
Combined First round 6 1:17.47   1:21.82   1:27.75 1:17.47 1:20.45 1:19.54 1:25.46
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Combined Final 9 1:22.61   1:35.74   1:44.97 1:44.61 1:22.61 1:27.17 1:35.45
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 7 1:19.09   1:29.65   1:19.09 1:35.18 1:35.72 1:25.68 1:28.10
Combined First round 5 1:22.09   1:26.58   1:33.75 1:26.82 1:22.09 1:23.05 1:29.87
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Combined Final 4 1:17.48   1:25.65   1:44.08 1:24.14 1:18.33 1:17.48 1:34.49
 Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 Combined Final 5 1:18.83   1:23.13   1:49.16 1:18.83 1:23.04 1:24.28 1:22.08
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 6 1:09.56   1:20.48   1:23.42 1:23.01 1:09.56 1:40.35 1:15.02
Combined First round 6 1:10.71   1:22.11   1:26.31 1:15.46 1:34.99 1:10.71 1:24.57
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 4 1:17.01   1:19.61   1:17.55 1:17.01 1:22.43 1:18.86 1:27.82
Combined First round 5 1:14.20   1:24.03   1:25.99 1:14.20 1:30.82 1:15.27 1:38.10
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 3 1:15.98   1:21.32   1:27.85 1:17.51 1:15.98 1:28.25 1:18.59
First round 3 1:16.57   1:23.73   1:20.27 1:29.80 1:21.11 1:16.57 1:34.65
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 7 1:20.24   1:32.95   1:32.93 1:20.24 1:35.99 1:29.93 1:45.21
Combined First round 8 1:39.40     1:39.40 1:55.74
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 4 1:25.53   1:29.47   1:25.88 1:29.22 1:42.65 1:33.30 1:25.53
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Combined Final 8 1:15.65   1:30.62   1:31.43 1:38.58 1:30.62 1:29.82 1:15.65
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 7 1:26.63   1:33.90   1:36.36 1:26.63 1:35.99 1:29.35 1:37.86
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 3 1:22.36   1:27.25   1:33.07 1:22.36 1:31.34 1:26.39 1:24.02
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 9 1:17.67   1:22.39   1:22.10 1:24.60 1:17.67 1:40.79 1:20.46
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 2 1:07.18   1:15.22   1:17.86 1:12.28 1:15.51 1:07.18 1:21.79
Combined First round 4 1:12.38   1:25.59   1:28.00 1:38.30 1:12.38 1:24.88 1:23.88
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 5 1:16.28   1:26.16   1:23.71 1:16.28 1:44.79 1:17.01 1:37.76
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 7 1:14.03   1:19.46   1:43.84 1:20.42 1:20.42 1:14.03 1:17.54
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 1 1:19.36   1:24.53   1:24.07 1:19.81 1:19.36 1:29.71 1:36.90
First round 1 1:20.54   1:24.54   1:32.78 1:24.17 1:21.92 1:27.52 1:20.54
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 6 1:15.37   1:23.73   1:30.60 1:24.11 1:15.37 1:26.01 1:21.06
Combined First round 6 1:15.72   1:24.63   1:15.72 1:26.76 1:39.55 1:18.81 1:28.33
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 5 1:15.70   1:24.82   1:21.79 1:30.29 1:15.70 1:30.50 1:22.38
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 7 1:21.26   1:34.12   1:39.87 1:32.55 1:34.97 1:34.84 1:21.26
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 6 1:28.88   1:33.06   1:45.54 1:31.27 1:37.40 1:30.50 1:28.88
Combined First round 6 1:30.20   1:34.52   1:33.91 2:06.70 1:36.72 1:30.20 1:32.94
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 7 1:43.54     2:01.64 1:43.54
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 6 1:29.15   1:31.92   1:29.15 1:44.82 1:31.37 1:33.54 1:30.85
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 5 1:33.35   1:42.37   1:43.43 1:48.83 1:33.35 1:35.35 1:48.33
Combined First round 5 1:22.06   1:36.24   1:22.06 1:31.88 1:34.02 1:42.82 1:45.14
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 5 1:29.43   1:35.44   1:41.40 1:48.11 1:32.15 1:32.77 1:29.43
Combined First round 6 1:37.19   1:40.69   1:37.19 1:40.84 1:45.58 1:43.09 1:38.15
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 9 1:40.47     1:40.47 1:51.92
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 7 1:32.43   1:40.48   1:36.97 1:32.43 1:43.71 2:01.54 1:40.77
 Polish Open 2013 Final 6 1:30.68   1:45.86   1:47.19 1:30.68 1:57.72 1:42.71 1:47.69
Combined First round 6 1:41.52   1:47.49   1:49.15 1:41.65 1:51.66 1:52.25 1:41.52
 Jura Open 2012 Final 7 1:26.90   1:31.84   1:56.69 1:33.69 1:26.90 1:28.25 1:33.59
Combined First round 7 1:35.43   1:42.57   1:35.43 1:51.52 1:36.97 1:46.81 1:43.94
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 38 1:46.63     1:46.63 1:55.93
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined Final 10 2:04.96     2:07.11 2:04.96
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined Final 12 1:47.36   1:53.61   1:59.84 1:56.69 1:47.69 1:47.36 1:56.46
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 3 3.65   4.71   5.69 4.41 4.02 3.65 6.83
Second round 8 4.49   5.18   5.76 5.07 4.49 4.70 7.70
Combined First round 7 4.00   5.57   4.00 8.23 5.48 5.68 5.54
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 20 4.77   5.90   5.64 7.62 6.00 6.07 4.77
Combined First round 16 4.07   5.66   5.74 5.30 5.93 7.02 4.07
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second round 10 3.88   5.46   8.88 5.15 4.05 3.88 7.18
Combined First round 15 4.61   5.32   4.61 5.07 5.60 7.02 5.28
 GLS Final 2017 Final 9 2.96   7.53   6.79 7.05 8.74 9.20 2.96
Second round 4 3.63   4.67   5.22 3.96 4.84 3.63 5.71
Combined First round 4 3.39   4.09   3.78 6.80 4.08 4.42 3.39
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Combined First round 14 4.05   6.79   5.46 13.84 4.05 9.78 5.12
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 7 3.62   4.52   3.95 4.97 3.62 4.64 5.20
Combined First round 7 4.10   5.12   5.72 4.14 5.51 7.44 4.10
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 10 4.24   5.85   5.98 4.24 6.92 6.77 4.80
First round 12 4.95   6.38   6.71 7.57 5.76 6.66 4.95
 World Championship 2017 Second round 53 3.62   4.66   6.12 3.62 3.91 3.96 8.00
Combined First round 78 3.43   5.17   3.43 5.13 6.71 5.38 4.99
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 13 4.25   5.53   6.68 5.66 5.67 4.25 5.25
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 13 5.16   5.91   6.42 6.39 5.16 5.46 5.87
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 12 5.29   6.26   6.18 7.12 10.65 5.47 5.29
Second round 11 4.64   5.76   5.41 7.04 DNF 4.83 4.64
Combined First round 5 4.12   5.23   5.38 4.74 9.24 5.58 4.12
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 5 4.51   5.39   5.66 5.73 4.51 4.90 5.60
Combined First round 6 4.25   5.43   5.46 4.25 5.16 5.86 5.66
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 14 4.79   5.42   5.88 4.83 5.70 5.73 4.79
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 4 4.14   5.61   5.76 4.14 5.34 5.92 5.72
Second round 2 4.26   4.89   4.26 4.86 6.25 4.64 5.18
Combined First round 18 5.22   7.17   6.67 5.22 8.12 6.73 8.66
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Final 8 5.20   7.21   6.30 5.20 7.46 7.86 DNF
Second round 6 3.74   5.09   3.74 5.86 4.82 5.02 5.43
First round 9 4.71   5.39   5.82 5.62 4.72 6.05 4.71
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 6 4.73   5.44   5.85 5.64 7.20 4.73 4.84
Combined First round 4 4.49   5.36   5.25 4.89 6.58 4.49 5.94
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 7 4.26   5.88   5.38 7.45 4.82 DNF 4.26
Combined First round 6 4.44   5.78   4.44 13.21 5.21 5.48 6.65
 Tuwim Cube Race 2016 Final 12 3.76   6.75   7.65 3.91 8.69 3.76 9.18
First round 6 4.14   5.51   5.12 4.14 5.85 6.75 5.55
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Second round 10 5.15   5.99   6.56 5.73 6.25 5.15 5.99
First round 3 4.29   5.10   4.29 5.27 6.77 5.28 4.76
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 3 4.99   6.14   7.67 6.01 5.51 4.99 6.91
Second round 3 3.55   5.42   3.55 8.71 5.42 6.04 4.80
Combined First round 7 4.65   6.31   5.51 6.57 4.65 6.86 10.16
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 5 4.45   5.60   4.45 5.69 5.19 5.92 7.67
Combined First round 6 5.11   5.63   5.37 DNF 6.12 5.11 5.40
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 2 5.26   6.03   5.26 5.82 6.30 5.98 6.28
Combined First round 2 3.47   5.59   12.34 3.47 5.86 6.11 4.80
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 11 4.63   5.91   6.08 4.93 4.63 7.57 6.72
Combined First round 5 4.76   5.30   5.49 5.17 4.76 5.25 5.59
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 9 4.88   6.61   8.67 5.36 14.15 4.88 5.81
Combined First round 5 4.98   5.67   4.98 6.89 4.99 6.06 5.95
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 4 4.22   5.52   4.79 8.57 6.44 4.22 5.34
Combined First round 3 4.17   4.59   4.35 5.80 4.56 4.87 4.17
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 12 4.56   DNF   DNF 9.37 4.56 4.99 DNF
Second round 10 4.33   6.57   4.33 7.97 4.73 10.89 7.01
First round 10 5.43   5.98   6.18 5.50 5.43 6.26 8.61
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 7 3.62   5.28   5.36 5.02 6.87 3.62 5.46
Second round 8 4.31   5.66   4.31 5.62 5.02 6.33 6.52
First round 13 6.33   6.60   DNF 6.33 6.71 6.40 6.69
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 4 4.39   5.66   5.84 4.39 5.55 5.59 6.07
Combined First round 10 5.21   6.92   7.27 6.59 10.10 6.91 5.21
 Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 Final 12 4.61   6.14   5.97 4.61 5.96 DNF 6.50
Combined First round 10 4.73   6.24   4.87 8.55 8.87 5.29 4.73
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 4 4.06   6.16   4.06 9.01 6.41 5.43 6.65
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 2 4.87   6.07   6.63 5.52 6.07 7.14 4.87
Second round 3 4.83   5.63   4.83 5.34 5.97 6.07 5.59
First round 6 5.06   6.93   6.95 8.76 5.06 13.68 5.09
 Euro 2014 Final 8 3.26   5.24   4.71 3.26 4.66 8.53 6.34
Second round 10 4.60   5.72   5.72 7.58 4.60 6.69 4.75
First round 30 5.53   6.67   5.53 5.93 14.36 6.61 7.46
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 7 4.93   5.61   5.24 5.65 4.93 5.95 8.86
Second round 6 5.86   6.34   5.86 7.02 5.91 9.09 6.10
First round 5 3.91   5.02   7.36 5.31 5.03 3.91 4.71
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 5 4.06   5.46   4.06 6.68 5.07 5.03 6.27
Second round 5 4.68   6.37   5.35 4.68 6.21 7.54 20.01
Combined First round 3 4.13   5.59   6.26 4.13 5.56 DNF 4.96
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 4 5.78   6.41   8.74 5.89 5.78 6.70 6.65
Second round 5 5.65   6.47   5.65 6.70 5.99 8.21 6.72
Combined First round 3 5.20   5.74   5.76 6.11 5.20 5.87 5.59
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 4 3.97   4.78   4.97 3.97 6.65 4.67 4.71
Combined First round 4 5.52   5.96   7.35 5.52 5.60 5.71 6.57
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 10 4.31   5.12   4.65 4.95 4.31 5.75 6.42
Combined First round 5 4.39   5.06   4.63 5.12 5.44 5.96 4.39
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 2 4.64   5.07   5.81 4.85 4.64 5.68 4.69
Second round 7 4.74   7.35   6.29 4.74 5.85 9.91 11.29
First round 2 4.13   4.69   4.13 4.74 4.70 4.62 5.53
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 10 4.31   6.57   5.62 8.03 7.48 6.62 4.31
Combined First round 4 4.01   5.51   6.69 5.29 4.63 6.60 4.01
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 11 5.08   7.38   8.84 7.44 5.08 6.22 8.49
Combined First round 8 5.17   6.50   5.80 8.47 5.23 5.17 12.87
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Final 2 4.41   5.14   5.76 4.99 4.68 7.16 4.41
Combined First round 4 4.71   6.05   7.05 4.71 5.40 DNF 5.70
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 5 3.69   5.60   3.69 5.47 6.09 6.12 5.24
Combined First round 4 4.40   5.45   5.70 4.40 6.18 5.40 5.24
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 3 4.45   4.82   4.89 6.92 4.95 4.63 4.45
Second round 6 5.29   6.09   5.29 6.84 6.53 5.69 6.06
Combined First round 7 4.58   5.78   4.58 6.25 5.82 6.11 5.41
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 9 5.64   6.37   6.63 5.64 6.14 9.94 6.33
Combined First round 11 5.55   7.56   5.55 8.46 7.51 7.62 7.56
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 9 5.80   6.32   5.80 6.96 5.99 6.02 7.53
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 4 5.25   5.75   5.27 6.22 5.25 7.00 5.77
Second round 8 4.94   6.47   6.80 6.83 4.94 5.78 6.86
Combined First round 5 4.60   6.29   7.69 4.60 7.26 6.13 5.47
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 4 4.63   5.12   5.34 7.57 4.63 4.80 5.23
Second round 3 4.36   6.15   6.02 6.75 5.68 4.36 7.56
Combined First round 11 4.90   7.58   8.86 DNF 7.27 6.61 4.90
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 3 4.98   5.88   7.28 4.98 5.81 6.55 5.27
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 3 3.88   6.00   3.88 7.05 6.27 7.39 4.69
First round 5 6.38   6.80   6.72 6.88 8.80 6.81 6.38
 Polish Open 2013 Final 4 4.69   5.52   4.69 6.18 5.43 7.36 4.96
Second round 11 6.41   7.53   13.43 8.52 6.94 7.12 6.41
Combined First round 7 6.13   6.59   6.76 6.86 6.31 6.13 6.69
 Jura Open 2012 Final 3 5.25   5.97   6.58 5.53 5.25 5.80 7.31
Second round 2 4.71   5.46   4.71 5.11 6.46 6.93 4.80
Combined First round 3 4.50   5.27   6.36 5.55 4.50 4.97 5.28
 Euro 2012 First round 24 5.05   6.86   6.33 8.34 5.90 5.05 10.69
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 5 5.81   8.93   7.56 5.81 7.11 12.11 DNF
Combined First round 2 5.07   7.20   5.07 8.03 7.31 8.13 6.27
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 9 6.36   8.36   6.36 7.80 8.81 16.96 8.46
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined Final 10 6.81   7.90   8.40 6.81 7.43 7.88 11.03
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 8 3.48   6.74   7.86 7.85 3.48 4.51 9.15
Combined First round 8 3.72   5.33   6.23 5.08 3.72 DNF 4.67
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 11 5.67   6.28   5.77 7.76 5.67 7.03 6.04
Combined First round 6 4.26   5.29   5.85 4.26 DNF 4.64 5.38
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 12 4.63   5.88   5.74 6.85 5.74 6.15 4.63
Combined First round 8 3.36   4.39   4.98 4.02 4.18 6.89 3.36
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 11 4.81   6.36   4.81 5.81 6.52 7.49 6.76
Combined First round 13 5.37   6.67   6.73 7.55 5.72 5.37 9.10
 DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 8 3.79   6.85   7.10 6.65 3.79 7.63 6.81
Combined First round 6 4.95   6.71   6.62 7.93 4.95 5.58 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 5 4.84   6.53   7.16 4.84 5.74 8.02 6.68
Combined First round 6 4.40   5.78   4.55 4.40 10.04 7.44 5.36
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 13 6.91   8.35   11.05 9.77 8.29 6.99 6.91
First round 9 3.82   6.46   4.79 8.18 3.82 6.42 DNF
 World Championship 2017 First round 209 8.25   9.21   10.27 8.25 8.45 11.19 8.92
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 8 5.42   6.32   5.52 6.48 5.42 7.63 6.97
Combined First round 9 3.78   6.17   6.76 11.78 6.01 5.73 3.78
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 17 4.44   7.09   6.77 8.47 8.01 6.48 4.44
 Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 Final 12 2.86   6.46   7.57 6.72 6.04 2.86 6.61
Second round 11 6.07   6.97   6.07 6.92 7.60 6.40 8.01
Combined First round 7 4.57   6.72   8.98 6.80 7.21 6.16 4.57
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 22 4.52   6.88   4.52 6.64 6.46 7.55 7.69
 WLS Jesień 2016 Final 5 5.41   6.95   6.56 7.99 5.41 21.02 6.31
Combined First round 5 5.37   6.26   5.60 5.37 9.26 7.28 5.91
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Final 11 5.69   7.30   6.52 7.69 5.69 8.28 7.70
Combined First round 12 5.39   6.70   6.57 5.50 8.02 9.31 5.39
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 12 5.93   7.41   41.32 7.29 5.93 7.88 7.06
Second round 11 4.39   6.87   4.39 7.08 7.77 5.75 9.87
Combined First round 15 4.22   7.22   6.80 4.22 12.70 6.21 8.66
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 9 2.59   5.65   9.04 9.45 4.95 2.59 2.96
First round 17 6.14   7.39   6.14 16.58 7.37 8.65 6.15
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 7 6.16   7.24   8.35 6.16 6.56 6.82 8.71
Combined First round 10 6.09   7.41   7.49 8.29 11.36 6.09 6.44
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Final 5 5.13   6.77   6.50 6.19 5.13 7.62 9.55
Second round 7 4.57   6.67   6.63 9.05 4.57 6.80 6.57
First round 12 4.39   8.77   7.34 DNF 12.19 4.39 6.77
 ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 Final 15 6.61   9.09   10.23 8.44 8.59 DNF 6.61
Combined First round 14 2.60   7.93   7.69 2.60 8.46 8.94 7.64
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 6 5.48   6.58   6.41 6.15 7.18 5.48 8.98
Second round 6 5.96   7.56   5.96 7.12 7.73 8.81 7.83
Combined First round 6 6.33   6.86   6.33 7.09 6.83 6.65 9.16
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 13 4.31   7.37   DNF 7.44 9.99 4.69 4.31
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 6 4.41   7.14   5.64 6.44 9.33 4.41 DNF
Combined First round 6 5.01   6.41   11.63 6.61 7.02 5.61 5.01
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 6 6.09   6.74   7.24 6.66 6.09 6.32 DNF
Second round 4 3.68   5.12   3.68 4.26 10.61 7.02 4.07
Combined First round 6 4.81   5.67   4.81 6.01 5.03 5.96 DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 14 6.01   6.84   8.09 8.90 6.37 6.07 6.01
 SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 14 5.91   7.38   11.68 5.91 7.33 8.69 6.12
First round 13 6.18   7.53   7.93 6.93 7.72 6.18 7.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Combined First round 21 5.40   7.23   12.98 5.40 7.19 5.95 8.56
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 7 7.40   8.09   7.40 7.82 7.70 8.74 10.07
Second round 5 6.36   7.28   9.42 6.36 6.80 7.71 7.33
Combined First round 2 4.70   6.97   7.33 8.90 6.86 6.71 4.70
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 5 4.82   7.81   18.10 8.22 4.82 8.36 6.86
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 3 5.90   6.95   12.30 7.50 6.42 5.90 6.93
Second round 4 5.36   6.03   6.34 5.36 6.58 5.56 6.18
First round 4 5.51   6.51   6.14 7.71 5.68 10.54 5.51
 Euro 2014 Final 5 6.10   7.29   7.42 7.83 9.87 6.61 6.10
First round 5 4.19   7.03   7.77 5.93 10.41 4.19 7.39
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 6 5.07   6.74   5.11 9.61 5.07 DNF 5.51
First round 7 6.52   7.68   8.42 7.87 9.62 6.76 6.52
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 12 7.81   17.11   8.86 13.32 1:19.69 7.81 29.15
Combined First round 9 5.65   9.40   6.64 5.65 11.18 11.33 10.39
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 2 6.20   7.41   6.20 7.41 8.35 19.56 6.48
Combined First round 7 5.31   8.86   11.34 13.28 5.31 8.47 6.78
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 30 6.70   10.87   6.70 7.79 DNF 7.29 17.53
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 3 6.92   8.59   9.16 9.65 9.83 6.95 6.92
Second round 6 8.73   10.20   8.73 12.89 8.92 12.69 8.99
First round 8 8.81   10.89   10.80 11.49 8.81 11.29 10.57
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 24 6.18   12.24   10.54 18.74 7.43 6.18 30.51
Combined First round 21 9.03   10.78   9.03 12.09 10.87 11.42 10.04
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 7 5.62   8.25   5.62 11.68 7.98 8.56 8.22
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 6 6.70   9.04   10.87 8.04 6.70 9.79 9.29
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 46 7.71   18.93   7.71 13.44 9.86 38.72 33.49
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 4 7.50   11.15   11.86 7.50 12.90 8.68 16.20
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 5 15.32   19.29   20.33 17.37 15.32 20.18 23.20
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 4 12.87   16.22   19.85 14.57 14.77 19.33 12.87
Combined First round 5 14.29   15.96   14.29 14.36 20.03 19.00 14.53
 Polish Open 2017 Final 4 12.44   16.99   14.08 15.43 21.60 12.44 21.46
Combined First round 3 16.19   18.87   20.02 17.89 39.50 18.71 16.19
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 5 15.37   18.42   15.37 15.62 20.96 20.45 19.20
Combined First round 5 17.37   18.60   17.37 19.05 18.11 22.43 18.63
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 2 15.52   17.63   18.57 15.52 19.03 17.39 16.93
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 4 14.96   18.05   21.56 15.33 14.96 19.22 19.60
 World Championship 2017 Second round 75 14.75   19.75   14.75 19.72 24.29 16.68 22.86
First round 70 15.84   19.19   27.01 15.84 19.08 17.35 21.15
 Byczy Cube Race 2017 Final 2 14.55   17.46   19.77 17.49 15.12 20.84 14.55
 Speed Days Kraśnik 2017 Final 6 16.54   25.82   34.58 32.36 20.79 16.54 24.31
Combined First round 2 14.01   17.95   22.33 14.01 16.95 21.56 15.33
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 7 16.35   21.66   24.59 16.35 17.79 22.60 24.79
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 5 14.20   16.52   15.72 15.61 18.22 14.20 22.62
Combined First round 5 15.43   17.92   18.87 15.43 18.76 20.98 16.14
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined Final 4 16.69   18.46   18.51 16.69 17.99 27.68 18.88
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 13.10   16.89   13.10 13.56 18.73 18.37 20.29
Combined First round 5 19.32   20.64   25.01 19.32 19.43 20.04 22.44
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 3 12.75   17.08   13.24 22.45 15.55 12.75 35.02
Combined First round 7 16.79   24.06   21.05 39.56 32.89 18.25 16.79
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 4 17.63   31.33   33.95 17.63 42.90 35.83 24.20
Combined First round 4 19.82   23.54   25.19 21.33 24.11 26.28 19.82
 Speed Day Lublin 2016 Final 6 17.71   24.74   33.14 22.67 17.71 27.76 23.78
Combined First round 6 21.39   29.39   30.36 33.70 25.00 32.81 21.39
 Hungarian Nationals 2016 Final 2 18.85   23.66   20.98 18.85 40.18 23.55 26.45
Combined First round 3 17.46   23.67   26.12 24.07 17.46 25.03 21.91
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined Final 4 21.49   26.98   33.92 24.20 21.49 30.63 26.11
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined Final 4 24.59   28.06   30.68 24.59 29.47 27.20 27.51
 Polish Open 2015 Final 6 17.84   24.91   20.53 29.51 DNF 24.69 17.84
Combined First round 6 25.47   27.90   32.26 25.76 25.47 32.33 25.67
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 1 22.39   31.07   35.27 55.79 34.56 22.39 23.37
 Big Cube Krasnik 2014 Combined Final 3 21.12   28.00   26.93 28.93 21.12 39.01 28.14
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 25 22.46   31.16   41.29 29.10 35.60 28.78 22.46
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined Final 4 25.14   36.52   52.16 33.16 25.14 27.37 49.02
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Combined Final 8 27.86   34.61   27.86 36.57 30.06 37.59 37.20
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 7 32.05     32.05 33.69
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Combined Final 5 40.27     40.27 49.64
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 7 46.78     1:06.81 46.78
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 9 38.77     38.77 57.13
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 9 44.21     49.08 44.21
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 5 17:54.00     DNF 17:54.00 DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 6 3/3 15:06     3/3 15:06 DNS
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 6 2/2 8:59     2/2 8:59
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 4 2/2 12:41     2/2 12:41 2/3 24:17
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 5 2/3 17:51     2/3 17:51
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jura Open 2012 Final 6 1.38   1.43   1.46 1.38 1.43 4.21 1.40
First round 7 1.07   1.40   1.41 1.50 1.94 1.07 1.30
 Euro 2012 First round 26 1.38   1.45   1.41 3.59 1.47 1.47 1.38
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 5 1.36   1.57   1.46 1.59 1.66 1.36 2.91
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 5 1.33   1.45   1.36 1.63 1.33 1.36 4.86
 Swierklany Open 2011 Final 5 1.59   1.89   2.13 1.59 2.19 1.88 1.65
        Master Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jura Open 2012 Final 9 3.79   4.35   3.79 3.93 4.08 5.05 5.22
First round 7 2.93   3.79   4.55 3.55 4.01 2.93 3.81
 Euro 2012 First round 67 4.15   5.63   4.15 5.34 6.27 5.27 8.65
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 4 2.83   3.89   3.06 3.31 5.30 5.38 2.83
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 6 3.02   3.40   3.27 3.30 3.63 3.02 6.27
 Swierklany Open 2011 Final 2 3.91   4.31   4.30 4.96 3.96 3.91 4.66
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.79   10.18   9.73 9.94 10.87 8.79 12.36
Second round 5 8.69   9.40   8.69 8.94 10.77 10.36 8.89
First round 11 8.97   10.34   15.49 9.48 9.24 8.97 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 2.83   3.36   3.33 2.83 3.13 3.62 3.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:44.43   DNF   DNF DNF 3:44.43
First round 6 2:22.41   DNF   2:28.27 DNF 2:22.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31   37.00   38 31 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.62   16.72   18.80 21.14 16.43 14.62 14.93
Combined First round 3 14.46   15.63   14.84 15.95 16.10 17.86 14.46
 Skewb Final 8 3.48   6.74   7.86 7.85 3.48 4.51 9.15
Combined First round 8 3.72   5.33   6.23 5.08 3.72 DNF 4.67
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 15:06     3/3 15:06 DNS
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.91   10.61   10.66 10.29 7.91 10.87 10.99
Second round 7 8.77   9.58   9.76 9.14 9.84 8.77 10.16
First round 5 8.56   9.72   10.22 9.64 9.95 8.56 9.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.03   4.30   4.52 4.50 3.03 4.52 3.89
Second round 9 3.35   3.68   4.44 3.55 3.42 3.35 4.06
Combined First round 9 3.23   3.67   3.98 3.51 3.23 3.51 5.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.64   32.05   30.64 30.86 34.44 33.16 32.12
Combined First round 2 28.05   31.35   28.11 28.05 DNF 33.00 32.93
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.83   1:00.33   57.83 1:04.67 1:00.48 1:02.37 58.13
Combined First round 2 1:01.20   1:04.12   DNF 1:04.49 1:06.26 1:01.61 1:01.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 2:50.73   DNF   DNF 2:50.73 DNS
First round 7 2:55.14   DNF   2:55.14 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 6 1:11.48   1:15.21   1:11.48 1:17.54 1:16.57 1:14.68 1:14.38
Combined First round 5 1:05.03   1:09.55   1:08.58 1:08.62 1:05.03 1:11.45 1:14.20
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.65   4.71   5.69 4.41 4.02 3.65 6.83
Second round 8 4.49   5.18   5.76 5.07 4.49 4.70 7.70
Combined First round 7 4.00   5.57   4.00 8.23 5.48 5.68 5.54
 Skewb Second round 11 5.67   6.28   5.77 7.76 5.67 7.03 6.04
Combined First round 6 4.26   5.29   5.85 4.26 DNF 4.64 5.38
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.92   10.42   7.92 9.31 11.04 13.17 10.90
Second round 6 8.04   9.06   9.37 9.85 8.04 9.30 8.50
Combined First round 7 7.62   9.22   7.66 14.06 7.62 12.02 7.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.74   4.24   2.74 4.20 3.60 4.93 5.46
Combined First round 27 2.85   4.47   2.85 4.10 3.12 DNF 6.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.36   31.72   32.09 32.36 31.83 27.36 31.23
Combined First round 3 27.75   33.08   34.03 33.71 31.49 34.84 27.75
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.14   1:00.73   59.39 59.79 1:03.02 1:04.60 57.14
Combined First round 1 52.67   57.44   NR 52.67 58.93 1:01.45 58.07 55.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:13.37   DNF   3:13.37 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.69   17.67   17.71 20.94 18.84 14.69 16.46
Second round 5 13.53   15.70   18.85 15.52 16.63 14.94 13.53
Combined First round 5 12.45   15.78   15.70 18.32 15.42 16.23 12.45
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.45   6.27   5.45 5.81 6.91 6.10 DNF
Combined First round 1 4.43   5.26   5.33 5.51 4.43 4.94 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:00.36   1:22.56   1:30.07 1:19.72 1:00.36 1:17.92 1:30.04
 Pyraminx Second round 20 4.77   5.90   5.64 7.62 6.00 6.07 4.77
Combined First round 16 4.07   5.66   5.74 5.30 5.93 7.02 4.07
 Skewb Second round 12 4.63   5.88   5.74 6.85 5.74 6.15 4.63
Combined First round 8 3.36   4.39   4.98 4.02 4.18 6.89 3.36
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 8:59     2/2 8:59
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.26   10.16   10.40 10.46 11.42 9.63 9.26
Second round 6 8.94   9.94   9.71 8.94 9.02 11.09 DNF
First round 7 8.26   10.00   8.26 9.99 9.88 10.13 12.24
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.99   1:10.72   1:10.83 1:11.65 1:11.42 1:09.91 1:02.99
Combined First round 2 59.58   1:02.92   1:00.12 1:00.38 1:13.89 59.58 1:08.27
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:16.50   2:20.88   2:16.50 2:28.18 2:17.95
Combined First round 4 2:11.47   2:20.23   2:31.34 2:11.47 2:17.88
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:26.90   3:40.41   3:54.52 3:26.90 3:39.82
Combined First round 3 3:22.19   3:29.06   3:22.19 3:29.17 3:35.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:08.83   1:22.14   1:35.87 1:34.99 1:12.22 1:08.83 1:19.20
 Pyraminx Second round 10 3.88   5.46   8.88 5.15 4.05 3.88 7.18
Combined First round 15 4.61   5.32   4.61 5.07 5.60 7.02 5.28
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.94   9.95   10.02 7.94 10.00 9.82 11.06
Second round 8 9.17   9.80   9.67 10.63 10.34 9.40 9.17
First round 21 10.21   11.51   10.21 10.57 12.29 13.01 11.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.22   32.45   30.22 31.68 34.49 39.41 31.18
Combined First round 3 31.40   33.42   35.21 31.40 38.64 31.73 33.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 57.95   1:03.24   1:03.60 1:08.24 1:03.84 57.95 1:02.28
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:41.06   3:49.14   3:41.06 4:02.91 3:43.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.73   16.88   17.13 15.73 22.68 16.74 16.76
Combined First round 5 14.55   16.19   15.48 17.13 14.55 15.97 18.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 30.06   33.54   37.51 30.06 33.05
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 4.42   5.20   WR 5.19 DNF 4.70 4.42 5.72
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 15.32   19.29   20.33 17.37 15.32 20.18 23.20
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.93   11.67   11.05 13.62 10.93 11.00 12.97
Second round 6 9.46   9.92   9.76 9.46 10.37 9.62 13.16
First round 12 10.60   11.27   11.21 11.19 11.42 12.17 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.01   4.91   4.01 4.37 5.88 5.57 4.80
Combined First round 13 3.61   4.22   4.88 DNF 3.81 3.96 3.61
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.88   1:04.00   1:01.71 58.99 1:11.30 1:20.89 56.88
Combined First round 2 1:00.58   1:07.04   1:12.76 1:10.33 1:03.04 1:07.76 1:00.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:23.34   DNF   2:23.34 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.59   15.90   15.74 17.48 15.64 15.59 16.33
 Megaminx Final 5 1:13.41   1:18.93   1:13.41 1:26.40 1:25.63 1:14.62 1:16.54
Combined First round 6 1:16.33   1:23.29   1:36.44 1:16.33 1:17.86 1:28.26 1:23.74
 Pyraminx Final 9 2.96   7.53   6.79 7.05 8.74 9.20 2.96
Second round 4 3.63   4.67   5.22 3.96 4.84 3.63 5.71
Combined First round 4 3.39   4.09   3.78 6.80 4.08 4.42 3.39
 Skewb Second round 11 4.81   6.36   4.81 5.81 6.52 7.49 6.76
Combined First round 13 5.37   6.67   6.73 7.55 5.72 5.37 9.10
  DLS Grudzień 2017   (2017-12-2)
DLS Grudzień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.93   10.06   10.33 9.22 8.93 15.34 10.64
Second round 3 9.01   9.91   9.01 9.13 12.85 10.57 10.02
First round 4 8.78   9.69   9.34 10.21 11.09 9.53 8.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 28.40   33.74   34.36 32.10 28.40 34.76 35.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.47   16.37   15.47 17.37 15.95 15.80 DNF
Combined First round 2 14.98   16.25   16.94 15.20 16.60 17.01 14.98
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.05   6.79   5.46 13.84 4.05 9.78 5.12
 Skewb Final 8 3.79   6.85   7.10 6.65 3.79 7.63 6.81
Combined First round 6 4.95   6.71   6.62 7.93 4.95 5.58 DNF
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.47   9.67   12.97 8.47 9.41 10.43 9.16
Semi Final 7 8.49   9.37   11.11 9.49 8.49 8.86 9.75
Second round 27 8.16   10.93   10.04 8.16 11.56 11.20 DNF
First round 10 9.40   10.10   9.40 13.55 10.09 10.61 9.60
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.56   33.41   33.96 32.57 30.56 45.50 33.70
Combined First round 1 33.08   33.30   37.67 33.29 33.31 33.31 33.08
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:00.48   1:05.25   1:15.10 1:03.80 1:05.55 1:00.48 1:06.40
Combined First round 3 1:00.46   1:04.05   1:01.71 1:04.78 1:07.87 1:05.65 1:00.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.68   16.98   20.89 17.29 16.24 15.68 17.40
Combined First round 7 15.27   16.64   17.81 15.27 18.22 15.84 16.26
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 30.34   32.22   31.39 34.94 30.34
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.25   5.48   5.57 4.25 7.97 6.10 4.76
Combined First round 1 3.95   NR 6.30   7.80 5.41 10.60 5.70 3.95
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:14.79   1:21.04   1:14.79 1:21.99 1:30.83 1:21.64 1:19.50
 Square-1 Final 4 12.87   16.22   19.85 14.57 14.77 19.33 12.87
Combined First round 5 14.29   15.96   14.29 14.36 20.03 19.00 14.53
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.45   9.28   10.66 8.45 8.72 10.40 8.72
Second round 5 7.35   9.55   9.38 8.12 11.14 7.35 DNF
First round 5 8.57   8.79   8.57 8.94 8.86 9.97 8.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.73   3.85   3.32 3.95 4.29 4.60 2.73
Second round 7 3.35   3.65   4.08 3.35 3.75 3.43 3.77
Combined First round 9 2.87   3.80   4.51 3.78 4.92 2.87 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.33   33.10   30.90 35.62 53.00 29.33 32.77
Combined First round 1 29.21   31.16   32.61 31.02 29.21 29.84 35.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:50.36   DNF   2:50.36 2:51.03 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37   41.33   45 42 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.50   16.21   DNF 15.27 16.11 13.50 17.25
Combined First round 2 14.35   16.67   19.24 17.39 17.73 14.35 14.89
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.62   4.52   3.95 4.97 3.62 4.64 5.20
Combined First round 7 4.10   5.12   5.72 4.14 5.51 7.44 4.10
 Skewb Final 5 4.84   6.53   7.16 4.84 5.74 8.02 6.68
Combined First round 6 4.40   5.78   4.55 4.40 10.04 7.44 5.36
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.16   11.65   10.56 12.60 11.78 8.16 13.06
Second round 5 7.67   9.37   10.19 7.67 9.02 9.19 9.89
First round 8 8.37   9.86   12.25 10.74 9.31 9.54 8.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.65   4.48   4.08 6.25 4.42 4.93 3.65
First round 24 3.12   3.98   3.47 4.83 3.65 3.12 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.87   34.73   38.13 34.96 32.75 30.87 36.48
Combined First round 1 30.77   33.27   33.49 30.77 34.79 31.54 36.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:08.53   1:08.97   1:11.87 1:08.83 1:08.77 1:08.53 1:09.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:10.79   2:18.50   2:17.33 2:27.38 2:10.79
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:33.51   3:41.43   3:44.38 3:33.51 3:46.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:23.34   DNF   3:23.34 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.91   16.78   14.77 16.52 19.09 19.04 13.91
Combined First round 13 14.54   19.48   DNF 14.54 14.89 20.57 22.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 31.84   32.84   32.61 31.84 34.07
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.75   6.54   DNF 6.09 6.62 5.75 6.91
Combined First round 1 5.39   6.12   5.39 5.74 6.98 DNF 5.63
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:14.31   1:23.12   1:29.43 1:23.16 1:16.78 1:14.31 1:30.08
 Square-1 Final 4 12.44   16.99   14.08 15.43 21.60 12.44 21.46
Combined First round 3 16.19   18.87   20.02 17.89 39.50 18.71 16.19
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.93   12.55   13.57 12.46 9.93 13.88 11.62
Second round 11 8.90   10.86   8.90 10.86 11.89 10.72 11.00
First round 8 9.87   10.35   10.07 9.87 10.47 11.45 10.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.75   3.53   1.75 4.34 2.99 4.18 3.41
Second round 16 3.73   4.30   4.42 3.73 5.00 4.20 4.29
First round 17 2.97   4.38   11.02 4.00 3.30 2.97 5.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.23   30.27   NR 34.73 30.50 32.09 27.23 28.23
Second round 1 30.82   32.63   35.66 31.36 33.74 32.78 30.82
Combined First round 1 29.33   31.06   33.28 30.27 29.33 29.62 34.72
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.28   1:09.89   1:08.43 1:08.74 1:07.28 1:12.51 1:16.37
Combined First round 3 1:06.59   1:11.85   1:14.31 1:10.88 1:06.59 1:12.37 1:12.30
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:10.54   2:23.36   2:29.68 2:29.87 2:10.54
Combined First round 3 2:12.63   2:22.48   2:12.63 2:27.34 2:27.48
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:27.59   3:54.39   4:23.85 3:51.72 3:27.59
Combined First round 3 3:49.80   3:55.56   4:04.37 3:49.80 3:52.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:45.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:45.11
First round 10 3:02.95   DNF   3:02.95 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36   DNF   36 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.04   16.07   14.88 19.03 15.79 14.04 17.55
Combined First round 6 15.67   17.17   16.45 15.67 17.66 17.62 17.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 27.97   34.24   33.55 27.97 41.19
Combined First round 2 29.66   35.19   29.66 45.83 30.07
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.32   6.12   5.96 6.26 5.32 7.14 6.14
Combined First round 1 4.93   6.33   5.56 8.01 4.93 5.41 DNF
 Megaminx Final 9 1:23.20   1:27.17   1:31.70 1:30.40 1:23.20 1:25.89 1:25.22
Combined First round 9 1:17.08   1:25.69   1:32.32 1:17.08 1:33.76 1:20.92 1:23.82
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.24   5.85   5.98 4.24 6.92 6.77 4.80
First round 12 4.95   6.38   6.71 7.57 5.76 6.66 4.95
 Skewb Final 13 6.91   8.35   11.05 9.77 8.29 6.99 6.91
First round 9 3.82   6.46   4.79 8.18 3.82 6.42 DNF
 Square-1 Final 5 15.37   18.42   15.37 15.62 20.96 20.45 19.20
Combined First round 5 17.37   18.60   17.37 19.05 18.11 22.43 18.63
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.61   9.64   8.93 7.61 10.19 9.81 11.33
Second round 6 9.13   9.88   11.54 10.21 9.13 9.49 9.93
First round 10 8.80   10.66   11.09 10.54 8.80 10.35 11.71
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.02   4.35   3.77 3.80 5.47 5.70 3.02
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.16   31.87   29.06 34.63 31.92 27.16 36.44
Combined First round 1 28.74   31.87   33.59 33.00 29.01 DNF 28.74
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.14   1:07.41   1:11.69 1:13.82 1:05.46 1:02.14 1:05.09
Combined First round 2 1:02.09   1:11.35   1:16.76 1:08.30 1:16.86 1:08.98 1:02.09
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   32.67   32 37 29
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.62   5.47   5.03 6.46 4.93 6.53 4.62
Combined First round 1 5.13   5.71   5.13 5.40 7.51 5.74 5.98
 Megaminx Final 4 1:16.18   1:17.57   1:18.26 1:17.69 1:16.77 1:35.07 1:16.18
Combined First round 6 1:17.47   1:21.82   1:27.75 1:17.47 1:20.45 1:19.54 1:25.46
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.52   17.63   18.57 15.52 19.03 17.39 16.93
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 9.25   11.61   10.24 11.03 13.56 9.25 DNF
Second round 10 9.39   9.68   10.03 9.46 9.39 9.57 10.02
First round 16 8.72   10.97   11.13 10.84 10.95 13.91 8.72
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.05   34.05   38.63 32.64 28.05 30.88 39.29
Combined First round 2 28.87   34.81   33.51 28.87 35.39 35.96 35.54
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.98   1:03.97   1:13.70 58.98 1:08.69 1:02.79 1:00.43
Combined First round 4 1:05.22   1:10.16   1:17.10 1:14.43 1:05.70 1:10.34 1:05.22
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:17.14   2:19.93   2:21.34 2:21.32 2:17.14
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:24.31   3:44.23   4:16.99 3:24.31 3:31.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:51.27   DNF   DNF 2:51.27 DNF
First round 13 2:51.78   DNF   2:51.78 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.80   15.96   14.86 13.80 17.93 16.75 16.27
Combined First round 6 15.85   16.12   16.37 15.85 16.58 15.98 16.00
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 33.37   35.18   38.41 33.37 33.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.47   5.81   5.77 5.96 5.70 DNF 5.47
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.96   18.05   21.56 15.33 14.96 19.22 19.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 17:54.00     DNF 17:54.00 DNS
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 134 10.03   10.71   10.39 10.03 11.52 DNF 10.21
First round 193 8.43   11.34   8.43 11.07 11.78 14.40 11.16
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 284 1.98   4.89   4.07 7.12 1.98 9.84 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 18 30.91   34.21   36.22 36.85 30.91 34.49 31.92
Second round 17 29.27   33.86   38.68 45.34 30.65 32.25 29.27
First round 14 29.62   31.63   29.62 30.01 32.61 32.27 38.84
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 27 1:04.75   1:06.65   1:12.87 1:04.75 1:04.97 1:07.05 1:07.92
First round 42 1:05.49   1:11.46   1:12.63 1:05.49 1:10.58 1:12.55 1:11.25
 6x6x6 Cube First round 38 2:19.68   2:25.63   2:22.96 2:19.68 2:34.25
 7x7x7 Cube First round 58 3:31.65   3:48.83   3:53.28 4:01.57 3:31.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 87 17.18   19.00   18.60 18.73 17.18 20.08 19.66
First round 68 15.36   16.77   18.67 17.53 15.98 15.36 16.80
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 30.23   34.81   30.23 37.63 36.57
First round 2 34.48   37.06   37.01 34.48 39.70
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.56   6.31   5.78 6.69 5.56 8.59 6.45
First round 1 4.67   5.78   5.18 4.67 6.89 5.28 7.40
 Pyraminx Second round 53 3.62   4.66   6.12 3.62 3.91 3.96 8.00
Combined First round 78 3.43   5.17   3.43 5.13 6.71 5.38 4.99
 Skewb First round 209 8.25   9.21   10.27 8.25 8.45 11.19 8.92
 Square-1 Second round 75 14.75   19.75   14.75 19.72 24.29 16.68 22.86
First round 70 15.84   19.19   27.01 15.84 19.08 17.35 21.15
  Byczy Cube Race 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
Byczy Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.80   9.67   10.14 9.75 8.80 9.11 12.55
Second round 6 9.28   10.06   9.45 12.65 9.28 9.87 10.87
First round 4 8.22   9.55   10.20 9.14 9.30 11.94 8.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.51   3.92   3.51 4.29 3.90 5.05 3.58
Second round 9 3.70   4.11   3.92 3.98 3.70 6.39 4.42
First round 8 3.35   3.50   5.43 3.55 3.37 3.35 3.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.92   32.12   1:44.86 30.92 30.97 33.43 31.95
Combined First round 1 32.32   35.01   33.72 38.44 32.32 34.61 36.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:04.37   1:05.52   1:06.47 1:07.70 1:04.37 1:05.38 1:04.70
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:04.60   2:17.90   2:11.48 2:04.60 2:37.62
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:41.88   3:46.35   3:49.25 3:41.88 3:47.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.93   16.03   15.93 16.14 16.01 15.95 17.75
First round 2 15.44   15.91   15.50 22.10 16.34 15.44 15.88
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.43   5.78   5.50 4.43 6.43 5.59 6.24
First round 1 5.15   6.05   6.31 6.16 5.15 5.67 6.35
 Square-1 Final 2 14.55   17.46   19.77 17.49 15.12 20.84 14.55
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.66   9.85   10.81 11.28 9.72 9.01 8.66
Second round 5 8.98   9.85   9.77 9.86 8.98 9.92 10.23
First round 8 8.32   9.77   8.32 9.67 9.88 13.65 9.76
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 3.70   3.94   5.51 3.78 3.70 4.29 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.66   NR 34.90   36.00 32.78 39.67 35.91 26.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 59.75   1:08.13   1:16.25 1:07.33 59.75 1:08.02 1:09.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.07   15.30   16.25 14.95 15.38 15.57 14.07
Combined First round 5 14.16   17.03   17.54 22.36 15.57 17.97 14.16
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.25   5.53   6.68 5.66 5.67 4.25 5.25
 Skewb Final 8 5.42   6.32   5.52 6.48 5.42 7.63 6.97
Combined First round 9 3.78   6.17   6.76 11.78 6.01 5.73 3.78
  Speed Days Kraśnik 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.28   11.05   22.28 10.02 10.40 9.28 12.72
Second round 2 7.52   9.71   7.52 9.99 8.85 11.96 10.28
First round 3 8.88   10.06   12.90 8.99 8.88 11.83 9.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.00   34.90   35.03 34.82 36.71 29.00 34.84
Combined First round 1 28.49   NR 31.04   NR 33.07 37.23 28.49 28.62 31.44
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.31   1:06.19   1:12.09 1:02.31 1:07.82 1:05.44 1:05.32
Combined First round 2 1:04.76   1:11.32   1:11.81 1:04.76 1:07.63 1:14.53 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:07.40   2:09.92   2:10.98 2:11.39 2:07.40
Combined First round 2 2:25.85   2:41.21   3:05.58 2:32.19 2:25.85
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:35.92   3:54.84   4:03.93 4:04.66 3:35.92
Combined First round 2 3:44.71   3:48.98   3:44.71 3:52.44 3:49.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.53   16.04   16.79 14.53 16.58 17.74 14.74
Combined First round 3 15.86   16.38   16.70 16.17 15.86 16.26 17.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 30.74   33.58   35.83 34.18 30.74
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.66   6.23   5.66 5.88 7.49 7.08 5.72
Combined First round 1 5.23   7.40   5.23 DNF 6.01 6.65 9.53
 Square-1 Final 6 16.54   25.82   34.58 32.36 20.79 16.54 24.31
Combined First round 2 14.01   17.95   22.33 14.01 16.95 21.56 15.33
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.42   9.41   16.14 9.55 8.42 9.13 9.55
Second round 10 8.45   10.38   9.59 8.45 10.59 11.61 10.95
First round 19 10.06   11.44   11.21 13.95 11.82 10.06 11.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.77   33.66   39.30 29.77 33.48 32.78 34.73
Combined First round 1 31.39   34.97   33.91 31.39 35.58 35.43 36.75
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.46   1:10.61   1:19.71 1:12.80 1:06.46 1:08.63 1:10.39
Combined First round 2 58.84   1:05.61   1:08.12 1:08.50 1:03.54 58.84 1:05.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:20.67   2:30.40   2:40.27 2:30.26 2:20.67
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:35.86   3:46.80   3:55.89 3:48.64 3:35.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.07   15.47   14.07 14.73 14.64 18.04 17.03
Second round 5 13.62   15.93   13.62 15.48 15.23 20.00 17.07
Combined First round 6 13.52   18.04   15.02 20.28 18.82 13.52 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 32.39   35.90   39.32 32.39 36.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 4.42   5.87   4.42 DNF 5.05 6.59 5.98
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 16.35   21.66   24.59 16.35 17.79 22.60 24.79
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.32   10.56   9.32 DNF 12.40 9.76 9.52
Second round 8 8.00   9.63   8.00 9.13 10.92 10.43 9.33
First round 4 8.63   9.60   8.63 13.12 8.98 10.54 9.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.25   3.49   2.25 3.46 4.11 6.81 2.91
Combined First round 8 3.00   3.65   3.82 3.69 3.81 3.45 3.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.63   32.37   30.70 43.01 29.63 31.26 35.15
Combined First round 1 29.69   33.29   39.37 33.36 33.54 32.97 29.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.36   16.31   15.48 18.03 22.52 15.41 14.36
Combined First round 6 14.77   18.46   20.89 16.90 17.59 DNF 14.77
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.16   5.91   6.42 6.39 5.16 5.46 5.87
 Skewb Combined First round 17 4.44   7.09   6.77 8.47 8.01 6.48 4.44
  Piotrków Trybunalski 2017   (2017-3-25~26)
Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.64   10.56   9.64 13.39 10.35 9.83 11.49
Second round 4 8.41   10.56   8.41 10.19 11.34 11.19 10.29
First round 5 8.30   10.39   9.57 10.86 10.73 11.13 8.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.05   3.63   3.05 3.15 3.60 4.56 4.13
Second round 4 2.22   3.62   2.81 2.22 3.39 4.66 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.81   4.14   4.74 5.35 3.84 3.81 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.51   36.51   47.22 34.26 31.51 35.28 39.99
Combined First round 1 32.93   34.77   38.52 33.83 33.53 32.93 36.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:04.78   1:06.72   1:08.81 1:09.46 1:05.92 1:05.43 1:04.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:28.90   DNF   DNF DNS 2:28.90
First round 10 2:45.83   DNF   2:45.83 2:57.19 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.07   18.04   16.99 23.23 20.54 16.07 16.59
Combined First round 3 15.07   15.99   15.58 15.07 15.94 16.46 19.11
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:22.61   1:35.74   1:44.97 1:44.61 1:22.61 1:27.17 1:35.45
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.29   6.26   6.18 7.12 10.65 5.47 5.29
Second round 11 4.64   5.76   5.41 7.04 DNF 4.83 4.64
Combined First round 5 4.12   5.23   5.38 4.74 9.24 5.58 4.12
 Skewb Final 12 2.86   6.46   7.57 6.72 6.04 2.86 6.61
Second round 11 6.07   6.97   6.07 6.92 7.60 6.40 8.01
Combined First round 7 4.57   6.72   8.98 6.80 7.21 6.16 4.57
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.10   12.29   12.10 12.39 10.10 12.39 13.50
First round 12 10.48   10.99   10.90 15.63 11.59 10.49 10.48
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.66   37.13   28.66 40.00 36.29 DNF 35.10
Combined First round 2 31.94   34.88   35.25 31.94 34.90 38.90 34.50
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.23   1:07.86   1:07.23 1:07.54 1:08.78 1:12.78 1:07.26
Combined First round 2 59.70   1:06.88   1:07.57 1:08.01 1:13.56 1:05.07 59.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:21.78   2:28.65   2:38.24 2:21.78 2:25.93
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:39.13   3:39.58   3:39.13 3:39.76 3:39.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.54   16.99   16.40 18.13 15.54 16.77 17.79
Second round 6 15.79   17.28   17.69 18.28 31.91 15.86 15.79
Combined First round 3 15.29   16.21   15.29 16.11 18.79 15.79 16.73
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 35.29   44.05   55.04 35.29 41.81
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.87   5.60   6.11 4.87 5.89 5.36 5.55
Combined First round 1 4.66   6.84   8.64 4.66 9.60 6.89 4.99
 Square-1 Final 5 14.20   16.52   15.72 15.61 18.22 14.20 22.62
Combined First round 5 15.43   17.92   18.87 15.43 18.76 20.98 16.14
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.10   10.24   12.06 9.55 8.10 12.78 9.11
Second round 12 9.68   10.51   11.27 9.68 10.18 11.28 10.08
First round 14 10.54   11.09   10.54 DNF 11.37 10.90 11.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.58   33.04   33.52 34.39 32.20 33.39 30.58
Combined First round 2 33.68   36.37   36.94 34.55 33.68 37.61 38.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.89   16.96   16.97 12.89 20.14 16.68 17.23
Combined First round 7 15.45   17.70   18.89 17.42 16.78 20.05 15.45
 Skewb Combined First round 22 4.52   6.88   4.52 6.64 6.46 7.55 7.69
  6 Sides of Silesia 2017   (2017-1-14)
6 Sides of Silesia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.69   10.53   16.18 10.07 11.06 9.69 10.46
Second round 4 9.19   9.73   10.25 9.43 9.19 10.21 9.54
First round 6 9.12   10.84   11.15 9.12 12.15 10.30 11.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.47   35.95   31.47 38.89 35.73 36.37 35.75
Second round 1 33.48   35.51   36.37 36.45 33.72 37.89 33.48
Combined First round 1 33.69   36.51   37.42 36.80 35.31 46.63 33.69
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.68   1:07.46   1:07.51 1:07.04 1:14.49 1:05.68 1:07.84
Second round 1 1:09.06   1:12.52   1:14.99 1:17.80 1:13.36 1:09.06 1:09.20
Combined First round 1 1:11.27   1:13.88   1:19.55 1:11.95 1:13.26 1:16.42 1:11.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.78   17.73   18.87 18.36 19.77 15.78 15.96
Second round 2 14.51   15.92   14.51 18.71 16.42 16.40 14.95
Combined First round 4 16.92   17.96   17.31 18.33 16.92 18.43 18.24
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 35.81   38.65   37.08 43.07 35.81
Combined First round 1 27.88   32.21   38.78 29.98 27.88
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 9.59   10.98   11.90 9.59 11.36 11.60 9.98
Second round 12 9.51   10.71   11.02 9.51 10.66 10.45 12.85
First round 17 9.13   10.99   11.49 11.16 9.13 11.44 10.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.79   35.15   32.79 34.97 34.70 35.79 DNF
Combined First round 1 30.93   33.80   44.95 34.75 30.93 31.51 35.13
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:04.19   1:13.56   1:11.43 1:16.85 1:23.72 1:04.19 1:12.40
Combined First round 2 1:07.10   1:11.78   1:16.72 1:09.82 1:07.10 1:16.76 1:08.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:23.77   2:42.35   2:50.55 2:52.72 2:23.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:47.27   4:01.26   4:17.89 3:47.27 3:58.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.75   17.80   15.75 18.23 17.57 17.61 DNF
Combined First round 4 12.53   14.70   16.23 16.40 14.21 12.53 13.65
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 34.36   36.83   39.10 37.02 34.36
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.55   6.61   5.55 6.29 7.84 5.69 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.69   18.46   18.51 16.69 17.99 27.68 18.88
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.52   9.87   10.61 9.19 10.70 7.52 9.82
Semi Final 9 9.72   10.34   9.97 11.70 9.72 9.75 11.30
Second round 17 9.95   10.90   12.12 11.33 9.95 11.20 10.16
First round 25 7.71   11.85   15.08 11.86 9.13 7.71 14.56
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.87   35.76   30.87 32.52 39.90 37.36 37.39
Combined First round 1 28.63   NR 31.54   NR 33.23 31.98 34.82 29.40 28.63
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.55   1:07.79   1:12.91 1:02.55 1:14.86 1:06.16 1:04.30
Combined First round 3 1:13.76   1:17.01   1:20.58 1:13.76 1:14.88 1:15.58 1:33.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:22.00   2:27.00   2:22.00 2:34.05 2:24.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:51.73   3:58.81   3:55.31 4:09.38 3:51.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.65   18.35   20.77 21.84 16.37 17.91 12.65
Combined First round 4 15.41   16.35   15.72 17.70 16.73 15.41 16.59
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 35.14   36.93   37.42 38.23 35.14
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.76   6.92   6.57 6.82 7.36 DNF 5.76
Combined First round 1 6.31   6.93   6.77 6.31 7.09 7.59 6.92
 Square-1 Final 4 13.10   16.89   13.10 13.56 18.73 18.37 20.29
Combined First round 5 19.32   20.64   25.01 19.32 19.43 20.04 22.44
  WLS Jesień 2016   (2016-10-23)
WLS Jesień 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.10   8.98   10.32 8.68 9.96 8.10 8.30
Second round 3 9.18   10.23   9.18 10.00 10.33 10.43 10.37
First round 3 8.52   9.88   10.78 8.52 9.48 12.41 9.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   3.70   3.69 5.91 4.33 3.09 2.67
Combined First round 3 2.54   3.38   3.43 2.88 4.05 3.83 2.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.05   37.66   35.05 37.74 38.14 37.75 37.48
Combined First round 2 33.13   37.23   40.54 33.52 37.63 43.84 33.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.85   16.70   16.71 15.85 16.90 16.48 21.18
Combined First round 3 12.61   16.30   12.61 17.31 15.95 17.24 15.70
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.51   5.39   5.66 5.73 4.51 4.90 5.60
Combined First round 6 4.25   5.43   5.46 4.25 5.16 5.86 5.66
 Skewb Final 5 5.41   6.95   6.56 7.99 5.41 21.02 6.31
Combined First round 5 5.37   6.26   5.60 5.37 9.26 7.28 5.91
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.17   12.48   10.17 12.20 12.47 DNF 12.78
First round 8 9.38   10.85   11.43 9.38 10.99 10.19 11.37
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 3.70   5.05   3.78 7.39 3.70 5.26 6.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.11   39.40   37.45 56.18 37.11 40.68 40.08
Combined First round 1 34.54   37.07   36.96 38.11 41.85 34.54 36.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.47   17.11   16.47 19.63 16.70 17.74 16.88
Combined First round 2 14.32   16.63   15.54 20.15 16.00 14.32 18.34
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.79   5.42   5.88 4.83 5.70 5.73 4.79
 Skewb Final 11 5.69   7.30   6.52 7.69 5.69 8.28 7.70
Combined First round 12 5.39   6.70   6.57 5.50 8.02 9.31 5.39
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.35   10.79   10.69 11.31 8.35 10.36 11.62
First round 17 9.85   11.30   12.99 10.93 23.62 9.99 9.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.33   35.39   37.88 30.33 32.47 35.83 38.67
Combined First round 2 32.78   36.06   38.27 32.78 34.39 36.39 37.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.83   1:10.26   1:07.83 1:12.19 1:12.53 1:08.86 1:09.72
Combined First round 2 1:01.94   1:07.54   1:08.32 1:10.88 1:10.27 1:01.94 1:04.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:35.27   DNF   2:35.27 DNF DNS
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:27.78   3:44.99   3:54.25 3:27.78 3:52.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.58   16.26   12.58 18.42 14.99 15.38 26.54
Second round 8 16.27   18.25   17.95 18.16 20.52 18.65 16.27
Combined First round 6 14.43   16.99   19.94 14.43 16.44 19.41 15.11
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 31.75   35.23   39.45 34.49 31.75
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 5.28   DNF   6.77 5.28 5.85 DNF DNF
Combined First round 1 5.02   5.38   WR 5.59 DNF 5.39 5.15 5.02
 Square-1 Final 3 12.75   17.08   13.24 22.45 15.55 12.75 35.02
Combined First round 7 16.79   24.06   21.05 39.56 32.89 18.25 16.79
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 7.99   10.03   9.42 12.91 9.00 11.67 7.99
Second round 35 8.03   9.51   10.44 9.36 10.84 8.03 8.74
First round 75 8.95   10.68   8.96 8.95 9.83 15.81 13.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 32.16   35.29   33.24 32.16 38.02 34.61 39.68
Second round 11 31.22   35.02   38.19 34.73 31.22 36.45 33.89
Combined First round 8 32.37   34.40   34.40 38.69 32.37 34.26 34.54
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 40.42   41.19   40.42 41.41 41.74
Combined First round 2 35.74   41.63   48.43 35.74 40.73
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.44   5.80   7.38 5.59 5.44 5.59 6.23
Combined First round 1 5.37   5.86   6.08 5.66 5.84 6.27 5.37
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.01   10.54   12.31 11.27 10.01 10.32 10.02
Second round 6 9.30   9.83   9.51 13.12 10.35 9.30 9.63
First round 10 8.84   10.23   10.05 8.84 11.96 10.68 9.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.72   35.60   33.72 34.55 36.84 35.41 39.58
Combined First round 2 29.24   35.82   37.14 29.24 42.28 37.84 32.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.34   16.04   14.07 13.34 DNF 19.96 14.09
Combined First round 5 14.94   16.42   15.38 16.44 17.44 17.79 14.94
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.93   9.99   10.37 11.54 10.13 9.48 7.93
Second round 11 10.22   11.36   11.51 11.94 10.64 14.09 10.22
First round 19 11.53   13.36   11.53 16.68 DNF 11.70 11.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.54   37.00   40.59 38.86 35.59 36.54 35.54
Second round 1 30.02   33.94   38.62 30.02 36.50 35.13 30.20
First round 1 29.72   33.74   38.79 36.36 33.57 31.30 29.72
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.96   1:12.91   1:07.96 1:12.98 1:13.76 1:11.98 1:14.51
Second round 1 1:07.07   1:13.31   1:14.26 1:18.68 1:07.07 1:17.23 1:08.43
Combined First round 1 1:01.69   1:12.20   1:15.13 1:10.73 1:10.75 1:19.93 1:01.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.75   16.27   16.47 16.22 16.11 15.75 17.23
Second round 3 15.24   16.57   16.15 15.98 17.58 17.68 15.24
Combined First round 4 15.16   17.40   21.36 19.92 15.16 16.25 16.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.18   6.97   6.63 10.49 6.23 6.18 8.04
Second round 1 4.16   NR 6.45   10.80 6.77 4.16 5.52 7.06
Combined First round 1 5.36   6.20   7.12 8.20 5.64 5.36 5.85
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.14   5.61   5.76 4.14 5.34 5.92 5.72
Second round 2 4.26   4.89   4.26 4.86 6.25 4.64 5.18
Combined First round 18 5.22   7.17   6.67 5.22 8.12 6.73 8.66
 Skewb Final 12 5.93   7.41   41.32 7.29 5.93 7.88 7.06
Second round 11 4.39   6.87   4.39 7.08 7.77 5.75 9.87
Combined First round 15 4.22   7.22   6.80 4.22 12.70 6.21 8.66
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.89   10.74   9.24 12.50 10.49 12.96 8.89
Second round 2 9.27   9.72   9.27 9.85 12.90 9.88 9.42
First round 6 7.72   10.84   9.57 10.96 16.80 7.72 11.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.51   4.17   8.01 3.77 3.71 3.51 5.04
First round 11 3.54   4.06   5.83 3.54 4.12 4.32 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.45   33.59   35.67 31.45 31.88 37.83 33.23
Second round 2 32.73   37.67   37.14 32.73 41.47 DNF 34.39
Combined First round 1 31.88   34.06   42.86 31.88 34.26 35.20 32.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.79   15.71   17.28 16.44 22.58 13.40 12.79
Second round 2 16.51   16.82   16.72 16.81 16.94 17.91 16.51
First round 2 14.69   16.34   16.10 16.68 16.25 14.69 16.67
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 36.26   43.27   36.26 46.45 47.09
First round 2 34.49   43.19   51.75 43.34 34.49
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.32   5.72   WR 5.63 5.32 5.99 DNF 5.53
Combined First round 1 5.00   5.95   5.87 6.25 DNF 5.00 5.73
 Square-1 Final 4 17.63   31.33   33.95 17.63 42.90 35.83 24.20
Combined First round 4 19.82   23.54   25.19 21.33 24.11 26.28 19.82
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.22   10.48   14.55 10.79 11.22 9.43 9.22
Second round 3 8.24   9.41   9.67 8.24 8.59 9.97 DNF
First round 18 8.35   11.43   31.64 12.27 8.35 11.58 10.45
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.39   3.61   3.68 3.39 3.69 3.45 4.32
First round 14 2.78   4.20   4.67 3.63 5.94 2.78 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.57   38.35   36.63 37.62 35.57 41.41 40.81
Second round 1 28.76   35.00   35.33 37.63 34.35 28.76 35.32
First round 1 31.98   38.03   31.98 42.30 46.03 35.21 36.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.10   15.01   15.32 16.58 19.34 12.10 13.14
Second round 7 15.55   18.55   19.09 23.08 19.83 15.55 16.73
Combined First round 4 13.89   15.98   14.18 13.89 17.44 16.32 19.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 36.77   47.43   36.77 1:00.86 44.67
Combined First round 2 37.86   40.48   40.02 43.56 37.86
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.20   7.21   6.30 5.20 7.46 7.86 DNF
Second round 6 3.74   5.09   3.74 5.86 4.82 5.02 5.43
First round 9 4.71   5.39   5.82 5.62 4.72 6.05 4.71
 Skewb Second round 9 2.59   5.65   9.04 9.45 4.95 2.59 2.96
First round 17 6.14   7.39   6.14 16.58 7.37 8.65 6.15
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.63   9.52   10.01 11.35 8.70 8.63 9.84
Second round 3 9.91   10.31   10.01 9.91 9.96 11.13 10.95
First round 2 9.23   9.93   9.48 9.23 9.90 10.42 12.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.38   38.07   40.07 50.95 35.38 37.31 36.83
Combined First round 2 35.05   37.30   35.05 36.68 40.40 36.38 38.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.81   16.50   23.90 15.49 13.81 16.36 17.66
Combined First round 2 16.99   18.64   20.37 18.44 22.01 17.10 16.99
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.73   5.44   5.85 5.64 7.20 4.73 4.84
Combined First round 4 4.49   5.36   5.25 4.89 6.58 4.49 5.94
 Skewb Final 7 6.16   7.24   8.35 6.16 6.56 6.82 8.71
Combined First round 10 6.09   7.41   7.49 8.29 11.36 6.09 6.44
  Speed Day Lublin 2016   (2016-4-30)
Speed Day Lublin 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.41   10.37   9.78 13.48 11.88 9.41 9.45
Second round 4 9.31   10.99   12.78 9.77 11.55 11.64 9.31
First round 1 9.16   10.22   11.10 9.49 14.33 10.08 9.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.16   3.78   4.26 3.16 3.25 5.01 3.83
Combined First round 7 3.59   4.00   4.11 4.72 3.76 3.59 4.13
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.17   6.49   5.17 6.73 6.47 6.73 6.28
First round 1 6.27   7.14   6.60 6.27 7.46 7.36 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.26   5.88   5.38 7.45 4.82 DNF 4.26
Combined First round 6 4.44   5.78   4.44 13.21 5.21 5.48 6.65
 Square-1 Final 6 17.71   24.74   33.14 22.67 17.71 27.76 23.78
Combined First round 6 21.39   29.39   30.36 33.70 25.00 32.81 21.39
  Tuwim Cube Race 2016   (2016-4-23)
Tuwim Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.27   10.53   9.95 9.27 13.45 10.49 11.15
Second round 4 9.12   10.53   10.64 11.40 9.12 10.76 10.19
First round 6 10.09   10.49   12.41 10.18 10.09 10.18 11.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.54   5.86   5.45 6.54 5.58 4.54 7.03
Combined First round 12 2.85   4.00   2.85 4.44 3.73 3.84 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.93   34.44   36.47 33.16 37.29 29.93 33.68
Combined First round 1 33.63   35.95   36.46 33.85 33.63 37.54 41.79
 Megaminx Final 7 1:19.09   1:29.65   1:19.09 1:35.18 1:35.72 1:25.68 1:28.10
Combined First round 5 1:22.09   1:26.58   1:33.75 1:26.82 1:22.09 1:23.05 1:29.87
 Pyraminx Final 12 3.76   6.75   7.65 3.91 8.69 3.76 9.18
First round 6 4.14   5.51   5.12 4.14 5.85 6.75 5.55
  Hungarian Nationals 2016   (2016-4-16~17)
Hungarian Nationals 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.72   10.74   34.30 11.36 8.72 10.23 10.63
Semi Final 9 8.56   10.41   10.02 8.56 11.17 DNF 10.03
Second round 6 9.60   10.97   11.49 15.00 9.60 9.72 11.69
First round 8 10.42   11.44   12.05 13.52 11.69 10.58 10.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.19   4.47   3.38 2.19 6.28 8.97 3.75
First round 11 3.45   4.06   4.15 4.02 4.48 3.45 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.95   35.95   31.95 33.41 44.91 37.90 36.54
Second round 1 30.94   34.66   39.70 38.07 30.94 31.17 34.73
Combined First round 1 32.19   35.12   36.09 32.19 34.80 38.01 34.47
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.67   1:16.99   1:18.05 1:22.14 1:17.95 1:12.67 1:14.98
Combined First round 3 1:12.14   1:20.64   1:19.94 1:12.14 1:33.28 1:21.72 1:20.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:28.05   2:47.84   3:21.86 2:33.62 2:28.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:12.76   4:23.08   4:14.07 4:42.40 4:12.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:02.74   DNF   3:38.32 3:02.74 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.11   17.13   18.56 27.12 15.42 17.42 14.11
Second round 4 16.11   18.80   17.83 18.90 21.01 19.66 16.11
Combined First round 2 15.86   17.34   19.43 16.73 17.55 17.75 15.86
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.50   8.81   7.15 DNF 5.50 12.99 6.29
Combined First round 1 4.88   NR 6.78   5.94 7.87 7.60 4.88 6.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:17.48   1:25.65   1:44.08 1:24.14 1:18.33 1:17.48 1:34.49
 Pyraminx Second round 10 5.15   5.99   6.56 5.73 6.25 5.15 5.99
First round 3 4.29   5.10   4.29 5.27 6.77 5.28 4.76
 Skewb Final 5 5.13   6.77   6.50 6.19 5.13 7.62 9.55
Second round 7 4.57   6.67   6.63 9.05 4.57 6.80 6.57
First round 12 4.39   8.77   7.34 DNF 12.19 4.39 6.77
 Square-1 Final 2 18.85   23.66   20.98 18.85 40.18 23.55 26.45
Combined First round 3 17.46   23.67   26.12 24.07 17.46 25.03 21.91
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 35   38.67   38 43 35
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.97   11.12   12.82 9.31 8.97 11.23 13.86
Second round 4 8.49   10.28   10.86 8.77 11.20 8.49 14.06
First round 17 9.18   12.23   19.13 12.65 11.72 9.18 12.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 29.58   33.28   29.58 34.00 36.68 34.11 31.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.72   1:14.57   1:12.19 1:16.47 1:15.04 1:17.83 1:07.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:54.07   DNF   DNF 2:54.07 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.45   16.08   15.32 18.25 16.74 16.18 13.45
Second round 6 15.60   16.14   17.39 17.02 15.69 15.60 15.71
Combined First round 6 16.18   17.87   17.83 16.18 18.53 19.77 17.25
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 36.65   39.81   42.65 36.65 40.13
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.99   6.14   7.67 6.01 5.51 4.99 6.91
Second round 3 3.55   5.42   3.55 8.71 5.42 6.04 4.80
Combined First round 7 4.65   6.31   5.51 6.57 4.65 6.86 10.16
  Beskidy Cubing Day 2016   (2016-1-9)
Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.87   11.28   9.87 13.39 12.50 10.59 10.74
Second round 7 9.15   10.53   9.59 9.15 10.28 11.72 12.20
First round 5 8.96   10.52   10.71 12.84 10.98 9.86 8.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 34.33   36.38   36.32 42.26 34.33 35.40 37.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 14.92   20.27   21.63 14.92 18.56 20.90 21.35
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 34.41   39.33   45.44 38.15 34.41
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.94   6.78   6.97 6.70 8.00 6.68 5.94
Second round 2 5.12   NR 7.66   6.20 7.09 DNF 5.12 9.69
Combined First round 1 5.39   6.58   5.39 5.92 6.28 7.55 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:18.83   1:23.13   1:49.16 1:18.83 1:23.04 1:24.28 1:22.08
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2015   (2015-12-5~6)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.84   10.57   9.98 11.65 11.25 9.84 10.49
Semi Final 5 8.59   10.07   9.61 11.07 9.54 12.19 8.59
Second round 29 9.45   11.96   9.45 13.72 10.57 11.70 13.62
First round 14 9.30   11.29   10.43 10.09 9.30 DNF 13.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.07   39.39   38.62 52.20 35.07 37.72 41.84
Combined First round 1 35.06   38.99   39.17 45.48 38.44 39.36 35.06
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:10.05   1:15.48   1:14.32 1:16.95 1:16.65 1:15.47 1:10.05
Combined First round 1 1:07.89   1:14.73   1:12.47 1:27.09 1:11.14 1:07.89 1:20.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:08.20   DNF   2:08.20 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.99   15.92   18.65 14.99 15.57 15.50 16.68
Combined First round 13 16.35   19.89   21.11 18.53 16.35 20.04 23.53
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 36.44   40.93   48.82 37.54 36.44
Combined First round 2 35.43   42.55   42.40 49.81 35.43
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.46   7.36   7.66 6.46 7.91 7.04 7.39
Combined First round 2 5.87   6.92   5.87 8.61 6.23 DNF 5.93
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.06   9.77   9.89 9.06 10.44 9.71 9.71
Second round 3 7.81   10.37   10.25 7.81 10.36 11.98 10.49
First round 7 9.61   11.12   10.42 10.03 15.33 9.61 12.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:39.40   DNF   2:39.40 DNF 2:48.84
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35   DNF   35 DNF 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.20   17.19   18.84 17.28 17.29 17.00 15.20
  ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015   (2015-10-17)
ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.62   9.98   10.25 9.62 11.87 9.62 10.06
Second round 8 9.49   11.53   9.49 DNF 11.74 13.14 9.70
First round 3 8.96   9.94   10.82 9.45 8.96 10.63 9.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.80   37.72   DNF 37.31 39.35 36.51 34.80
Combined First round 1 34.59   36.60   44.19 34.59 35.80 38.68 35.33
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:15.40   1:18.00   1:19.70 1:15.40 1:18.74 1:24.17 1:15.56
Combined First round 1 1:13.23   1:21.71   1:24.89 1:18.78 1:13.23 1:24.59 1:21.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.29   17.39   17.37 16.31 18.50 22.50 16.29
Combined First round 4 16.28   17.82   18.16 18.27 17.04 19.76 16.28
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.45   5.60   4.45 5.69 5.19 5.92 7.67
Combined First round 6 5.11   5.63   5.37 DNF 6.12 5.11 5.40
 Skewb Final 15 6.61   9.09   10.23 8.44 8.59 DNF 6.61
Combined First round 14 2.60   7.93   7.69 2.60 8.46 8.94 7.64
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.04   10.56   9.84 10.77 12.59 11.08 9.04
Semi Final 11 9.36   10.61   9.36 11.55 11.51 10.12 10.20
Second round 25 10.33   11.95   11.35 11.68 10.33 14.41 12.81
First round 6 9.26   10.01   9.53 10.51 9.26 11.41 10.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.73   35.35   33.66 32.73 38.12 34.26 39.35
Second round 4 33.51   40.16   47.23 41.07 39.83 39.57 33.51
Combined First round 3 31.30   36.20   35.47 35.43 48.54 31.30 37.70
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:08.45   1:17.06   1:17.59 1:23.53 1:08.45 1:21.23 1:12.35
Second round 4 1:10.48   1:16.06   1:21.29 1:16.62 1:10.48 1:21.07 1:10.48
Combined First round 4 1:12.67   1:15.57   1:12.67 1:22.20 1:13.45 1:17.51 1:15.74
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:12.62   2:20.50   2:22.89 2:25.99 2:12.62
Combined First round 3 2:19.00   2:23.76   2:24.36 2:27.92 2:19.00
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:31.01   3:49.54   4:01.23 3:56.39 3:31.01
Combined First round 3 3:25.62   3:33.55   3:39.58 3:35.45 3:25.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:12.67   DNF   2:12.67 2:29.31 DNF
First round 11 2:11.66   2:13.70   2:11.66 2:13.82 2:15.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.99   17.99   17.79 17.47 18.72 20.06 15.99
Second round 11 13.96   19.24   19.35 13.96 19.61 19.88 18.76
Combined First round 6 16.40   17.31   19.07 17.43 17.34 16.40 17.17
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 35.24   38.31   38.77 40.92 35.24
Combined First round 3 36.43   41.84   47.40 41.70 36.43
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.66   6.70   6.59 6.61 6.90 5.66 11.59
Combined First round 4 6.85   8.72   10.21 7.34 6.85 DNF 8.62
  Masovian Open 2015   (2015-9-26~27)
Masovian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.59   10.55   11.11 12.83 10.19 9.59 10.35
Second round 8 9.94   11.06   10.44 11.04 9.94 15.81 11.69
First round 4 9.85   10.90   10.68 10.67 11.47 11.36 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.93   4.06   5.90 1.93 4.39 4.02 3.77
Second round 2 3.30   3.57   3.45 5.74 3.72 3.53 3.30
Combined First round 7 3.06   4.20   3.06 4.79 5.58 3.25 4.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.27   36.93   33.68 33.27 DNF 42.17 34.94
Second round 1 32.92   36.45   38.40 38.26 36.09 32.92 35.01
Combined First round 3 33.06   37.79   33.06 37.11 38.44 38.55 37.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:08.43   1:12.87   1:08.43 1:11.21 1:23.11 1:13.83 1:13.56
Second round 4 1:07.26   1:16.61   1:22.58 1:16.08 1:07.26 1:14.01 1:19.73
Combined First round 4 1:05.67   1:16.63   1:14.53 1:27.44 1:24.36 1:11.01 1:05.67
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:17.72   2:25.62   2:17.72 2:31.75 2:27.38
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:44.87   3:50.22   3:44.87 3:55.53 3:50.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.83   16.08   26.42 16.36 15.83 15.87 16.01