Maxim Chechnev

Silver Member

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011CHEC01  Russia Male 69 44 29 39

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 51.00  Kharkiv Special 2014 2014-3-22 Final 46 56 51
 3x3x3 With Feet 1:09.55  Ukrainian Open 2013 2013-5-18~19 Combined Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 356 3120 12746 12.48 14.73 11760 2853 317 1
 2x2x2 Cube 188 1965 6290 2.82 6.07 16593 4489 495
 4x4x4 Cube 488 4133 15974 1:14.86 1:47.94 18704 4888 563
 5x5x5 Cube 486 4272 13594 3:32.34 4:10.74 10457 2974 340
 6x6x6 Cube 200 1906 5663 7:26.61 8:20.91 4298 1319 145 1
 7x7x7 Cube 159 1625 4699 11:34.00 12:10.00 3370 1049 94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 16 150 450 1:01.56 1:10.37 284 105 12 12 8 8
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 81 880 2057 39 51.00 1716 640 60 1 1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 285 2233 9137 24.72 32.76 10761 2552 331 1
 3x3x3 With Feet 13 154 463 1:07.35 1:30.47 557 170 14 7 2 7
 Rubik's Clock 244 1472 4098 27.58 41.48 3881 1355 222 1
 Megaminx 431 3102 9163 3:34.42 4:05.60 6881 2080 300
 Pyraminx 243 1960 5849 5.38 11.24 13457 4152 625
 Skewb 413 3116 10333 8.55 13.78 11582 3423 479
 Square-1 250 1822 5940 47.21 1:04.82 5578 1674 239 1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 16 138 371 9:52.93

3 7 9
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 16 130 346 34:54.00

6 4 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

7

71 164 12/12 56:44

15 6 9
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 First round 103 14.94   16.93   17.41 17.17 16.20 14.94 17.62
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Second round 67 16.57   17.69   17.51 16.57 18.23 17.34 22.74
First round 66 13.90   16.50   13.90 17.30 16.55 15.65 18.20
 Ufa Open 2018 Final 13 13.21   15.83   13.21 16.40 20.26 16.54 14.56
Second round 11 13.49   15.24   13.49 15.02 14.54 19.09 16.17
First round 8 13.48   14.73   13.81 15.03 20.14 15.34 13.48
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 346 14.41   16.31   18.34 14.53 18.13 14.41 16.28
First round 383 15.16   16.85   15.24 16.67 15.16 18.63 20.23
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Second round 58 14.41   17.38   17.71 20.11 17.47 14.41 16.95
First round 61 16.57   17.80   17.33 18.48 16.57 18.72 17.58
 YJ Fest 2018 Second round 44 13.93   15.47   14.91 13.93 17.42 15.28 16.22
First round 55 15.25   15.91   16.88 16.63 15.40 15.71 15.25
 One LY Cube 2018 Final 8 13.54   15.11   16.11 14.90 16.63 14.32 13.54
Second round 10 13.35   16.10   19.28 13.35 16.79 16.80 14.71
First round 11 13.35   16.98   16.57 20.14 13.35 17.28 17.08
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 6 13.17   15.42   16.51 16.50 17.30 13.17 13.24
Second round 7 13.11   16.91   18.29 14.87 17.57 13.11 20.12
First round 6 15.44   16.61   16.55 15.44 19.23 15.63 17.65
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Second round 18 13.97   16.74   18.81 14.66 18.05 13.97 17.50
First round 23 17.01   19.56   19.71 21.74 23.59 17.23 17.01
 HSE Open 2018 Second round 37 15.98   16.90   18.16 16.09 22.03 16.46 15.98
First round 34 14.91   16.02   17.21 22.60 14.91 14.95 15.89
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Second round 39 16.42   18.33   18.77 17.62 18.68 16.42 18.70
First round 30 14.66   16.02   14.67 16.78 17.07 14.66 16.62
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 12 15.94   16.78   26.38 17.16 15.94 16.18 16.99
Second round 11 15.21   16.79   17.92 16.46 15.21 16.10 17.81
First round 11 14.99   16.50   14.99 20.98 16.48 15.74 17.27
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 67 12.48   15.88   16.34 13.31 18.00 12.48 18.85
 SPB Championship 2017 Second round 51 17.37   20.09   18.15 32.55 17.37 20.46 21.65
First round 22 14.51   14.96   15.64 15.92 14.51 14.72 14.51
 Uzbekistan Open 2017 Final 6 15.90   16.86   18.12 15.96 18.80 16.49 15.90
Second round 8 16.74   17.23   16.78 16.74 17.99 16.93 20.67
First round 3 14.11   15.42   15.24 14.78 16.26 16.25 14.11
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 First round 78 16.72   19.39   22.04 19.20 20.19 16.72 18.78
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Semi Final 49 16.08   17.18   17.39 16.08 16.76 19.18 17.38
Second round 55 14.61   17.34   17.47 17.72 18.15 14.61 16.82
First round 54 14.37   17.23   17.43 16.19 14.37 18.06 18.30
 World Championship 2017 First round 621 13.82   17.94   19.86 19.60 13.82 15.76 18.46
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 First round 59 15.45   17.54   23.65 15.96 15.45 16.34 20.32
 Eretum Open 2017 Second round 14 13.53   16.63   21.20 16.55 16.72 16.62 13.53
First round 14 15.36   17.50   16.53 15.36 16.58 19.94 19.40
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 16 13.41   15.38   15.37 13.41 15.90 17.17 14.86
First round 19 14.43   15.88   14.43 15.99 16.23 DNF 15.41
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Second round 23 15.68   18.01   19.51 16.98 17.55 19.68 15.68
First round 18 14.21   16.36   14.21 18.81 17.92 16.27 14.88
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 3 16.57   17.60   28.97 17.59 16.57 17.80 17.42
Second round 4 13.58   17.04   15.86 23.46 19.51 15.76 13.58
First round 4 15.22   16.27   21.07 15.22 16.58 16.28 15.95
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Final 8 14.36   16.20   16.34 14.36 17.54 21.29 14.72
Second round 9 15.37   16.99   15.37 16.82 18.53 25.12 15.61
First round 6 13.29   15.26   13.29 18.56 14.80 15.04 15.93
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Second round 27 17.19   19.29   17.19 19.04 25.77 19.37 19.46
First round 19 14.11   16.14   15.41 16.66 16.34 18.54 14.11
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 116 19.56   21.01   19.85 25.26 22.53 19.56 20.65
 UK Championship 2016 Second round 83 17.65   19.93   19.76 20.09 17.65 23.22 19.94
First round 79 18.39   19.66   19.81 19.84 19.34 18.39 25.53
 Philippine Championship 2016 First round 80 16.47   18.07   16.47 19.84 18.56 18.44 17.20
 SPB Championship 2016 Second round 22 16.68   19.90   22.17 18.73 16.68 21.12 19.84
First round 23 17.68   19.56   19.76 17.83 21.10 17.68 23.07
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 21 14.54   17.18   18.16 14.70 18.68 14.54 20.84
First round 25 16.79   18.83   17.55 19.75 19.20 23.22 16.79
 Czech Open 2016 First round 73 13.77   21.30   13.77 19.67 37.04 24.03 20.20
 Euro 2016 First round 313 15.96   16.97   21.57 18.52 16.28 15.96 16.11
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Second round 20 16.47   16.73   20.47 16.56 16.47 17.00 16.62
First round 19 16.50   17.36   16.54 20.95 17.57 16.50 17.97
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Second round 51 17.64   18.78   18.03 21.00 17.93 20.38 17.64
First round 52 16.66   18.30   18.50 18.06 16.66 18.34 22.30
 MCO 2016 First round 43 16.52   18.65   16.52 19.68 18.02 21.55 18.26
 Minsk Winter 2015 Second round 27 15.86   20.06   17.95 15.86 26.62 18.87 23.36
First round 24 14.64   18.50   20.49 17.15 22.82 14.64 17.85
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 73 16.39   18.29   18.41 17.00 16.39 19.45 20.05
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 16 13.35   17.46   13.35 17.85 18.05 18.81 16.47
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 5 14.23   16.25   16.30 17.42 15.02 14.23 18.35
Second round 5 17.04   17.73   18.65 17.04 17.25 17.30 18.65
First round 5 16.96   18.27   16.96 17.08 18.61 19.12 19.29
 Belgorod Open 2015 Second round 18 17.95   18.77   18.47 18.80 17.95 19.03 20.00
First round 19 16.87   19.18   19.80 16.87 18.68 23.33 19.05
 MSW Open 2015 First round 42 15.59   17.02   15.59 18.00 16.32 19.10 16.73
 World Championship 2015 First round 171 15.09   17.56   15.09 18.81 17.22 16.64 19.69
 BSTU Open 2015 Second round 29 16.70   18.09   18.20 16.70 19.28 21.84 16.79
First round 29 14.34   17.19   20.29 18.10 14.89 18.57 14.34
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Second round 18 16.43   18.60   16.43 18.93 18.75 18.11 27.03
First round 20 18.65   20.21   21.73 20.43 20.66 18.65 19.54
 Vrn Spring 2015 Final 7 15.27   16.45   21.25 17.21 15.27 15.38 16.75
Second round 7 14.20   17.59   17.89 14.20 16.52 21.69 18.35
First round 9 16.89   18.40   17.45 19.28 18.48 16.89 19.83
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Second round 38 14.53   17.14   14.53 19.15 15.52 22.31 16.75
First round 43 16.53   17.92   17.99 16.53 17.81 19.86 17.96
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Semi Final 32 17.32   19.78   17.32 17.73 20.14 22.94 21.48
Second round 29 15.49   18.66   23.03 19.44 15.49 17.55 19.00
First round 32 16.91   19.97   24.10 16.91 22.99 18.61 18.31
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 80 15.46   18.89   19.56 20.48 15.46 22.79 16.63
 Euro 2014 First round 173 15.57   19.07   15.57 31.33 17.67 20.48 19.06
 Italian Championship 2014 Second round 30 15.38   22.31   20.50 24.09 22.33 32.71 15.38
First round 24 15.94   17.67   15.94 22.15 17.16 16.59 19.25
 Tula Open 2014 First round 42 18.38   19.61   20.53 20.20 18.38 19.53 19.11
 Kharkiv Special 2014 First round 19 17.05   19.59   18.19 24.52 21.04 17.05 19.53
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Second round 18 19.13   20.21   21.19 23.84 19.13 19.72 19.72
First round 16 17.52   18.96   17.52 19.70 17.75 20.35 19.43
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 29 15.37   18.10   18.42 18.53 26.76 17.34 15.37
First round 35 16.13   20.09   21.57 16.13 38.99 21.67 17.02
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Second round 42 18.20   20.51   22.68 18.20 20.54 18.66 22.33
First round 33 17.22   18.65   17.22 18.38 19.81 17.77 21.22
 MPEI Open 2013 First round 87 15.47   19.58   21.97 15.47 20.05 19.08 19.62
 Lutsk Open 2013 Second round 28 17.93   21.52   23.94 21.13 21.27 17.93 22.15
First round 29 20.08   21.11   20.63 20.08 22.58 23.96 20.13
 Ukrainian Open 2013 First round 43 18.80   20.26   20.99 18.80 22.05 18.95 20.84
 Nelidovo Open 2013 First round 41 20.47   22.53   20.47 26.81 22.68 20.71 24.21
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Second round 39 19.11   23.89   27.15 23.03 19.11 25.93 22.72
First round 38 17.61   19.59   23.05 19.55 20.58 17.61 18.63
 MPEI Open 2012 First round 90 19.46   22.27   20.47 19.46 21.43 24.91 27.41
 Euro 2012 First round 210 20.16   22.05   21.78 23.00 26.84 21.38 20.16
 MNW Open 2012 First round 70 19.36   22.71   22.43 19.36 23.09 25.83 22.61
 Ukraine Open 2012 First round 55 21.83   23.28   22.47 27.75 23.61 23.75 21.83
 MPEI Open 2011 First round 76 27.78   31.85   32.13 32.27 32.91 27.78 31.15
 Russia Open 2011 First round 82 32.13   35.41   35.40 32.13 41.58 35.91 34.93
 MNW Open 2011 First round 55 36.71   39.76   36.71 42.90 40.30 39.63 39.34
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 99 7.41   8.92   7.41 8.22 8.26 13.05 10.27
 One LY Cube 2018 First round 28 8.25   9.31   8.25 11.18 8.40 8.36 12.18
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 88 6.07   15.10   9.73 26.09 DNF 6.07 9.48
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 57 6.28   7.55   7.02 6.28 13.68 7.80 7.83
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Second round 16 4.27   7.23   8.54 7.00 7.46 4.27 7.23
First round 27 7.05   8.20   DNF 7.85 7.05 9.51 7.25
 MPEI Open 2017 First round 87 5.86   8.37   12.46 7.03 10.98 5.86 7.10
 SPB Championship 2017 Second round 43 4.04   8.14   4.04 7.11 10.15 8.24 9.07
First round 25 4.63   6.07   7.10 5.28 4.63 7.56 5.83
 Uzbekistan Open 2017 Final 8 5.74   6.46   6.52 5.74 10.45 6.22 6.64
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 21 5.27   7.31   6.71 14.01 8.41 6.80 5.27
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 7 4.59   7.09   10.58 8.37 4.59 6.50 6.40
Second round 11 5.64   8.90   5.64 7.78 9.97 8.94 10.57
First round 6 5.42   7.38   7.50 5.42 7.83 6.82 10.56
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Final 12 7.81   8.31   8.75 7.81 7.88 10.41 8.31
Second round 12 6.55   6.94   7.49 6.65 7.21 6.55 6.97
First round 9 5.23   7.50   10.16 8.60 5.23 7.38 6.53
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 22 5.78   6.55   6.84 6.94 5.78 5.86 8.21
 UK Championship 2016 First round 95 7.94   8.78   9.41 9.44 8.54 8.39 7.94
 Philippine Championship 2016 First round 99 5.64   8.39   9.11 5.64 18.93 7.82 8.25
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 19 5.58   7.36   5.58 6.49 7.73 7.86 8.01
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 22 2.82   6.41   2.82 8.22 5.01 6.79 7.43
First round 17 4.20   6.40   6.52 6.41 6.83 6.28 4.20
 Czech Open 2016 First round 73 4.74   7.79   8.08 7.37 4.74 7.91 10.75
 Euro 2016 First round 301 6.70   7.31   6.70 7.28 8.21 7.66 6.99
 SPB Spring Open 2016 First round 15 3.29   6.75   6.25 6.22 8.27 7.79 3.29
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 47 4.31   7.27   7.97 6.07 8.39 4.31 7.77
 MCO 2016 First round 36 4.60   7.36   7.60 4.60 6.16 10.01 8.33
 Minsk Winter 2015 Second round 34 6.58   9.48   9.24 9.08 6.58 11.45 10.11
First round 25 5.54   7.23   7.60 6.26 5.54 10.33 7.84
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 21 3.16   8.08   7.25 7.57 3.16 9.41 DNF
 Ural Autumn 2015 Second round 10 4.38   8.29   12.29 4.38 8.85 9.25 6.76
First round 10 5.64   9.36   14.60 5.64 8.58 9.70 9.80
 Belgorod Open 2015 First round 21 5.17   8.28   7.14 11.59 16.07 5.17 6.12
 MSW Open 2015 First round 50 4.71   9.93   4.71 9.41 7.41 19.50 12.97
 World Championship 2015 First round 184 5.47   7.98   9.14 7.44 7.52 5.47 8.99
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 57 7.99   11.25   14.13 8.54 17.08 11.08 7.99
 SPB Spring Open 2015 First round 14 7.04   7.55   7.04 7.35 7.64 15.19 7.67
 Vrn Spring 2015 Second round 13 7.05   8.70   9.79 7.05 8.72 7.60 10.07
First round 10 5.14   8.47   8.39 9.20 5.14 8.96 8.07
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Second round 25 6.14   6.80   7.14 6.67 6.14 6.59 7.40
First round 34 7.11   8.30   7.11 8.86 13.73 8.31 7.72
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 28 6.54   7.83   6.54 7.07 7.88 10.45 8.55
First round 33 6.20   7.23   7.17 6.74 6.20 7.78 8.86
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 72 6.96   7.60   6.96 8.02 7.88 7.96 6.96
 Italian Championship 2014 First round 28 7.58   9.29   9.66 7.58 10.90 8.28 9.94
 Tula Open 2014 First round 48 8.43   9.51   10.30 9.68 8.55 8.43 11.41
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 First round 27 7.25   9.73   11.04 10.61 7.25 8.29 10.30
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 23 5.29   7.33   7.68 9.98 5.29 6.34 7.96
First round 36 6.54   8.78   7.45 12.01 6.54 10.18 8.71
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 First round 44 6.71   9.99   8.30 10.82 11.88 10.86 6.71
 MPEI Open 2013 First round 93 6.41   9.32   8.71 6.41 9.30 11.35 9.94
 Lutsk Open 2013 First round 27 5.75   9.33   8.99 27.59 7.84 5.75 11.15
 Ukrainian Open 2013 First round 44 8.18   8.78   9.71 8.37 11.89 8.25 8.18
 Nelidovo Open 2013 First round 27 4.35   7.76   9.29 8.12 5.87 11.39 4.35
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 First round 41 8.77   9.71   19.63 8.77 9.31 10.16 9.66
 MPEI Open 2012 First round 73 7.65   9.25   7.65 10.77 7.76 9.21 32.46
 Euro 2012 First round 190 7.86   10.12   12.09 7.86 11.46 9.41 9.50
 MNW Open 2012 First round 65 5.91   10.21   9.68 10.22 10.72 5.91 10.72
 Ukraine Open 2012 First round 60 9.61   10.87   9.61 11.75 10.33 10.53 11.78
 MPEI Open 2011 First round 65 9.96   12.73   13.09 14.27 21.87 10.84 9.96
 Russia Open 2011 First round 69 12.40   17.79   19.34 15.30 18.72 12.40 44.31
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Combined Final 18 1:14.86   1:49.53   1:49.20 1:52.75 1:14.86 1:46.65 2:03.19
 Uzbekistan Open 2017 Combined Final 11 1:47.96     1:53.63 1:47.96
 Eretum Open 2017 Combined First round 18 1:54.53     5:02.90 1:54.53
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined First round 19 1:36.31     1:56.23 1:36.31
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 5 1:35.55   1:47.94   1:57.88 1:51.65 1:40.28 1:51.90 1:35.55
First round 5 1:48.32   1:53.92   1:54.43 1:54.96 1:48.32 1:56.24 1:52.38
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 24 2:03.03     2:04.10 2:03.03
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 First round 26 1:48.57   1:58.95   1:48.57 1:59.93 1:58.83 1:58.85 1:59.17
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 66 1:57.93     2:02.03 1:57.93
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Combined First round 22 1:45.34     1:45.34 2:22.54
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined First round 26 1:34.91     2:07.79 1:34.91
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined First round 66 1:51.23     1:52.16 1:51.23
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined First round 23 1:49.48     DNF 1:49.48
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 9 1:37.60   2:00.25   2:25.61 1:53.77 1:43.42 2:23.56 1:37.60
First round 9 1:42.34   1:57.14   2:10.84 1:42.58 1:42.34 2:27.90 1:57.99
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 21 1:49.00     2:08.31 1:49.00
 MSW Open 2015 Combined First round 48 1:59.00     DNF 1:59.00
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 181 1:58.38     2:05.81 1:58.38
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined First round 41 1:37.99     2:18.34 1:37.99
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Combined Final 25 2:03.30     DNF 2:03.30
 Vrn Spring 2015 Final 9 1:53.13   1:57.15   1:55.23 1:55.00 1:53.13 2:01.23 2:06.96
Combined First round 9 1:52.19   2:16.81   2:32.14 2:12.60 2:20.08 2:17.75 1:52.19
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 49 1:52.83     1:52.83 2:18.40
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 98 2:06.60     2:06.60 2:11.37
 Italian Championship 2014 Combined First round 31 2:07.58     2:07.58 2:23.25
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 28 2:04.40     2:11.62 2:04.40
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 40 2:59.13     2:59.43 2:59.13
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined First round 42 2:21.39     2:21.39 2:35.71
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined First round 90 2:11.18     2:45.21 2:11.18
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Combined First round 39 2:33.88     2:33.88 2:38.71
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined First round 38 2:35.18     2:35.18 2:54.65
 MPEI Open 2012 Combined First round 83 2:25.65     2:28.00 2:25.65
 MNW Open 2012 Combined First round 72 2:35.30     2:39.28 2:35.30
 Ukraine Open 2012 Combined Final 49 2:53.78     3:04.77 2:53.78
 MPEI Open 2011 Combined Final 52 3:18.00     3:18.00 4:15.43
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Uzbekistan Open 2017 Combined Final 15 4:24.44     4:33.02 4:24.44
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 6 3:44.28   4:28.52   4:27.90 3:44.28 4:44.64 DNF 4:13.01
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 21 3:56.02     4:10.80 3:56.02
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 54 3:32.34     3:32.34 3:51.77
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Ural Autumn 2015 First round 9 3:36.85   4:10.74   3:39.99 3:36.85 4:34.38 4:28.93 4:23.30
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
 Vrn Spring 2015 Combined First round 8 4:16.43     DNF 4:16.43
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNS
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined First round 27 4:09.62     DNF 4:09.62
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Combined First round 27 4:30.22     6:04.32 4:30.22
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Combined First round 34 5:27.19     5:27.19 6:39.03
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined First round 26 4:23.58     5:29.47 4:23.58
 MPEI Open 2012 Combined First round 68 5:12.15     6:36.84 5:12.15
 MNW Open 2012 Combined Final 50 4:54.16     4:54.66 4:54.16
 Ukraine Open 2012 Combined Final 38 7:30.19     DNF 7:30.19
 MPEI Open 2011 Combined Final 28 8:35.21     9:11.59 8:35.21
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 3 8:32.37   8:46.82   9:04.00 8:32.37 8:44.09
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 5 7:26.61   8:20.91   8:09.72 9:26.40 7:26.61
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Combined Final 9 8:56.51     8:56.51
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 4 11:34.00   12:10.00   12:23.00 11:34.00 12:34.00
 Vrn Spring 2015 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined Final 12 14:21.00     14:21.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Final 7 1:46.56   DNF   DNF 1:46.56 1:49.04
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 5 1:27.17   DNF   2:02.70 1:27.17 DNF
 Ufa Open 2018 Final 1 1:30.88   1:44.85   2:04.23 1:39.45 1:30.88
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 45 1:14.39   DNF   DNF 2:27.56 1:14.39
First round 52 1:20.03   DNF   DNF 1:49.62 1:20.03
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 5 1:11.30   1:29.45   1:11.30 1:53.98 1:23.07
 One LY Cube 2018 Final 1 1:14.11   DNF   DNF 1:20.29 1:14.11
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 1 1:21.48   DNF   1:21.48 DNF 2:12.47
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 1 1:37.85   1:50.42   1:38.29 2:15.12 1:37.85
 HSE Open 2018 Final 5 1:28.21   DNF   DNF 1:41.97 1:28.21
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 4 1:03.60   DNF   1:03.60 DNF DNF
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 2 1:03.92   DNF   1:03.92 1:33.55 DNF
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 5 1:02.18   DNF   1:17.94 1:02.18 DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 6 1:29.11   1:40.17   1:49.28 1:29.11 1:42.13
First round 5 1:36.06   DNF   1:36.06 1:38.71 DNF
 Uzbekistan Open 2017 Final 1 1:24.92   DNF   1:24.92 DNF 1:41.16
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 7 1:43.99   1:55.59   2:15.89 1:43.99 1:46.90
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 5 1:35.69   DNF   DNF DNF 1:35.69
First round 3 1:12.27   1:39.34   1:12.27 1:17.82 2:27.93
 World Championship 2017 Second round 58 1:21.20   1:22.80   1:21.20 1:24.61 1:22.59
First round 57 1:03.63   1:10.37   1:03.63 1:19.40 1:08.09
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Final 4 1:24.28   DNF   1:24.28 DNF 1:56.69
Second round 6 1:01.56   1:18.09   1:01.56 1:34.49 1:18.23
First round 6 1:23.42   DNF   1:50.56 DNF 1:23.42
 Eretum Open 2017 Final 1 1:50.46   DNF   DNF 1:50.46 2:26.97
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 2 1:33.49   DNF   DNF DNF 1:33.49
First round 2 1:02.87   DNF   1:05.32 1:02.87 DNF
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 3 1:08.38   1:24.56   1:36.80 1:28.51 1:08.38
First round 3 1:11.88   1:29.55   1:29.22 1:11.88 1:47.56
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 1:07.56   DNF   DNF 2:08.25 1:07.56
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Final 1 1:15.43   1:53.22   1:15.43 1:51.82 2:32.41
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 3 1:27.13   DNF   DNF 1:27.13 1:37.42
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 7 1:18.67   DNF   1:18.67 DNF 1:31.35
 FME & Cubo y Calla 2016 Final 3 1:15.84   DNF   DNF 1:15.84 1:23.43
First round 2 1:15.62   DNF   1:29.71 DNF 1:15.62
 UK Championship 2016 Final 6 1:27.38   DNF   DNF 1:27.38 1:28.65
 Philippine Championship 2016 Final 5 1:26.05   1:31.75   1:42.91 1:26.30 1:26.05
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 3 1:18.67   1:23.94   1:28.68 1:24.46 1:18.67
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 3 1:29.02   DNF   1:29.02 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:32.57   DNF   2:20.03 DNF 1:32.57
 Czech Open 2016 Final 12 2:06.68   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.68
 Euro 2016 First round 50 2:10.67   DNF   DNF DNF 2:10.67
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 4 1:28.15   DNF   1:38.52 1:28.15 DNF
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 5 1:22.78   1:37.33   1:41.34 1:22.78 1:47.88
First round 4 1:05.48   1:21.75   1:06.82 1:05.48 1:52.96
 MCO 2016 Final 5 1:32.13   DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.13
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 6 1:54.05   DNF   1:54.05 1:59.67 DNF
 MPEI Open 2015 Final 7 1:16.50   1:27.30   1:26.81 1:16.50 1:38.58
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 4 1:33.84   DNF   DNF 1:33.84 1:51.28
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 1 1:39.01   DNF   1:39.01 1:46.68 DNF
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 2 1:19.95   DNF   1:19.95 1:35.01 DNF
First round 2 1:34.94   1:42.20   1:47.54 1:44.11 1:34.94
 MSW Open 2015 Second round 4 1:16.57   DNF   DNF 1:16.57 DNF
First round 4 1:28.24   DNF   DNF 1:28.24 1:45.82
 World Championship 2015 First round 27 1:26.97   1:34.66   1:26.97 1:33.84 1:43.17
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 4 1:37.46   DNF   1:37.46 DNF 1:51.18
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 2 1:46.86   DNF   1:46.86 DNF DNF
 Vrn Spring 2015 Final 2 1:21.29   2:05.14   1:21.29 1:38.31 3:15.81
First round 2 1:20.79   DNF   DNF 1:20.79 1:37.12
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Final 4 2:11.12   DNF   2:11.12 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:29.76   DNF   DNF 1:29.76 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 1 1:08.72   DNF   DNF 1:08.72 1:50.97
First round 1 1:24.94   DNF   1:27.51 1:24.94 DNF
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 7 1:15.15   DNF   1:15.15 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:23.72   DNF   1:23.72 1:28.44 DNF
 Euro 2014 First round 21 1:31.88   DNF   DNF 1:31.88 1:38.75
 Italian Championship 2014 Final 5 1:24.58   DNF   1:24.58 DNF 1:37.71
Second round 5 1:42.21   DNF   DNF 1:42.21 1:48.71
First round 5 1:15.38   DNF   DNF 1:15.38 1:38.05
 Tula Open 2014 Final 3 1:09.90   1:34.89   2:05.05 1:09.90 1:29.71
First round 3 1:16.50   1:31.46   1:32.40 1:45.47 1:16.50
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 1 1:46.33   DNF   2:29.42 DNF 1:46.33
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 3 1:22.10   DNF   1:48.66 1:22.10 DNF
First round 2 1:31.79   1:42.48   1:49.59 1:31.79 1:46.07
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 2 1:22.84   DNF   1:22.84 DNF 1:59.99
First round 2 1:34.24   DNF   1:34.24 DNF 1:45.42
 MPEI Open 2013 Final 8 1:46.46   DNF   DNF 1:46.46 DNF
First round 8 1:22.56   DNF   1:32.28 1:22.56 DNF
 Minsk Open 2013 Final 3 1:19.22   1:55.17   1:45.09 2:41.19 1:19.22
First round 2 1:12.72   1:29.05   1:40.11 1:34.33 1:12.72
 Lutsk Open 2013 Final 1 1:59.24   DNF   1:59.24 2:04.45 DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Final 2 1:37.28   DNF   1:43.03 DNF 1:37.28
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Final 5 1:31.13   DNF   1:31.13 1:41.71 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 2 1:53.08   1:55.06   1:57.41 1:54.68 1:53.08
 MPEI Open 2012 Final 7 2:11.28   DNF   2:11.28 DNF DNF
First round 7 2:30.58   DNF   2:30.58 DNF DNF
 Euro 2012 First round 29 2:09.66   3:03.29   4:11.56 2:48.65 2:09.66
 MNW Open 2012 Final 6 2:52.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.33
First round 5 2:31.96   DNF   2:50.78 2:31.96 DNF
 Ukraine Open 2012 Final 6 2:39.33   DNF   DNF 2:39.33 DNF
 MPEI Open 2011 Final 6 3:23.93   DNF   4:54.22 3:23.93 DNF
 Russia Open 2011 Final 14 9:41.77   10:37.00   9:41.77 12:01.00 10:09.00
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 3 52     52
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 4 46     46
 World Championship 2017 Final 201 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Eretum Open 2017 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 10 49     49
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 42     42
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Final 2 45     45
 Philippine Championship 2016 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Belgorod Open 2015 Final 8 39   DNF   39 DNF DNS
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 29 51   DNF   51 DNS DNS
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 7 43     43
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 5 46   51.00   NR 46 56 51
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 11 45     45 DNS
 MPEI Open 2013 Final 11 45     45
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Final 7 51     51
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 9 43     43
 MPEI Open 2012 Final 23 DNF     DNF
 MPEI Open 2011 Final 11 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 One LY Cube 2018 Final 8 34.05   37.32   45.28 35.96 34.05 40.83 35.16
 HSE Open 2018 Combined First round 31 33.37   38.67   38.25 44.12 33.37 33.63 46.71
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 10 39.98   42.39   40.86 42.74 45.57 43.57 39.98
First round 10 34.13   37.87   38.11 37.17 38.33 49.11 34.13
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined First round 69 30.47   39.39   37.45 34.76 30.47 49.16 45.96
 SPB Championship 2017 Second round 29 27.31   32.92   31.25 30.95 27.31 36.55 37.49
Combined First round 29 26.07   32.76   26.07 33.61 36.26 28.41 42.37
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined First round 52 33.44   43.51   53.29 33.44 35.84 53.98 41.40
 Eretum Open 2017 Combined First round 12 35.80   39.59   43.93 38.72 36.58 35.80 43.47
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 19 30.68   36.30   35.65 39.48 30.68 34.27 38.99
Combined First round 17 28.54   34.55   33.56 28.54 37.52 47.62 32.57
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Combined First round 19 36.71   40.11   39.09 36.71 44.25 52.12 36.99
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 2 31.97   37.02   35.50 41.66 31.97 40.47 35.09
First round 4 37.78   43.74   37.78 45.86 42.52 48.98 42.83
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Final 7 32.53   35.63   33.31 32.53 34.28 42.77 39.30
Second round 8 28.41   39.09   47.67 35.46 1:12.79 28.41 34.15
First round 7 28.61   38.42   39.19 33.00 43.08 47.55 28.61
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 First round 21 29.24   33.74   37.82 37.53 31.85 29.24 31.85
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined First round 73 24.72   40.71   44.70 24.72 33.43 52.03 44.00
 Philippine Championship 2016 Combined First round 62 38.44   42.85   43.37 38.44 49.85 40.28 44.91
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 16 31.51   40.65   42.90 32.73 46.31 48.74 31.51
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined First round 20 30.17   34.35   30.17 39.85 48.97 30.33 32.86
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Combined First round 18 35.39   37.62   50.51 35.93 35.39 40.39 36.53
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 41 34.56   39.38   40.99 39.08 34.56 38.07 54.11
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined First round 24 35.49   42.84   44.46 41.34 47.07 42.71 35.49
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined First round 56 28.85   40.42   45.78 36.36 39.12 28.85 52.42
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined First round 19 33.78   42.87   44.45 33.78 1:01.66 38.30 45.86
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 5 37.07   42.89   43.62 51.59 43.07 37.07 41.98
First round 5 29.94   40.36   33.60 1:14.75 38.46 29.94 49.02
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined First round 22 41.65     43.39 41.65
 MSW Open 2015 Combined First round 43 29.58   41.77   44.74 29.58 35.57 48.90 45.00
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 118 34.95   38.13   37.85 35.59 51.33 40.94 34.95
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined First round 35 32.77   39.83   32.77 39.31 40.21 39.97 54.46
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Second round 14 38.89   45.69   43.55 38.89 47.30 47.63 46.23
First round 14 32.59   35.55   38.82 34.38 32.59 33.46 40.58
 Vrn Spring 2015 Final 6 30.80   33.88   31.87 39.88 32.71 30.80 37.07
Second round 8 31.59   40.04   43.99 41.77 47.67 31.59 34.37
Combined First round 8 33.83   40.22   40.98 42.85 33.83 39.33 40.35
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 34 32.00   37.19   32.60 32.00 37.16 1:00.61 41.80
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined First round 38 45.31     48.79 45.31
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined First round 60 29.98   36.80   52.03 36.30 29.98 42.16 31.93
 Tula Open 2014 Combined First round 34 37.38   39.17   37.91 39.00 40.59 45.46 37.38
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 15 33.06   37.10   33.06 35.76 38.36 57.39 37.19
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Second round 32 33.11   43.07   51.51 48.90 33.11 47.07 33.25
Combined First round 33 39.59   45.36   39.79 39.59 53.37 42.92 1:27.26
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined First round 36 38.28   43.79   51.13 43.44 47.16 38.28 40.78
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined First round 77 37.56   41.68   DNF 44.11 41.75 39.19 37.56
 Lutsk Open 2013 Combined Final 24 43.43     43.43 45.65
 Ukrainian Open 2013 First round 31 36.33   39.82   46.59 42.13 39.21 38.13 36.33
 Nelidovo Open 2013 First round 28 35.19   41.13   38.41 42.36 42.61 35.19 54.05
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined First round 39 41.27   53.63   58.13 51.52 41.27 51.25 1:01.78
 MPEI Open 2012 First round 80 46.71   52.36   53.93 53.71 46.71 56.97 49.43
 MNW Open 2012 First round 53 37.55   47.73   45.43 57.71 40.05 58.33 37.55
 Ukraine Open 2012 First round 45 46.68   53.98   50.08 59.11 54.02 46.68 57.84
 MPEI Open 2011 First round 55 1:04.84   1:25.26   1:34.27 1:22.31 1:19.68 1:33.78 1:04.84
 Russia Open 2011 First round 57 2:10.06   2:41.16   2:52.71 2:45.18 2:41.84 2:10.06 2:36.46
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ufa Open 2018 Combined Final 5 1:26.09   1:50.45   1:49.45 2:33.18 1:26.09 1:53.31 1:48.59
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:44.72   2:03.51   1:44.72 2:37.69 1:45.20 2:19.44 2:05.90
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 6 1:18.59   1:30.47   1:39.66 1:18.59 1:48.63 1:31.65 1:20.11
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 1 1:33.25   1:37.34   1:37.79 1:40.92 1:53.89 1:33.25 1:33.31
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 4 1:24.92   1:34.30   1:28.18 1:49.80 1:24.92
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined Final 4 1:18.98   1:37.55   1:46.32 1:47.35 1:18.98
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:43.13   1:51.83   2:03.86 1:43.13 1:48.51
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 6 1:21.87   1:37.72   1:56.25 1:35.05 1:21.87
Combined First round 8 1:51.89   2:11.50   2:42.61 1:51.89 2:00.00
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 1:17.46   1:33.72   1:55.70 1:27.99 1:17.46
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Combined Final 1 1:28.10   1:57.64   1:28.10 2:24.13 2:00.70
 MPEI Open 2016 Combined Final 6 1:12.93   1:40.87   1:51.81 1:57.86 1:12.93
 Philippine Championship 2016 Final 6 1:22.66   1:45.35   2:11.44 1:22.66 1:41.94
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined Final 1 1:36.33   1:56.57   2:29.34 1:44.03 1:36.33
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 4 2:13.52   2:28.33   2:30.50 2:40.97 2:13.52
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 32 2:14.72     2:14.72
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Combined Final 2 1:23.34   1:35.32   1:42.96 1:39.66 1:23.34
 MCO 2016 Final 3 1:40.92   1:43.52   1:41.95 1:40.92 1:47.70
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined Final 3 1:07.35   1:44.87   1:07.35 1:43.26 2:24.01
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined Final 4 1:46.10   1:56.35   2:13.53 1:46.10 1:49.43
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 24 1:22.63   1:45.17   2:07.43 1:45.44 1:22.63
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 3 1:17.72   1:38.62   1:17.72 1:33.23 2:04.90
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined Final 3 1:13.30   1:36.73   1:13.30 1:41.13 1:55.77
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 10 3:22.61     3:22.61
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 4 1:28.91   1:38.48   1:39.13 1:28.91 1:47.41
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 18 2:00.16     2:00.16
 Italian Championship 2014 Combined Final 1 1:46.47   1:57.36   2:06.27 1:59.33 1:46.47
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 3 1:27.30   1:39.18   1:44.25 1:46.00 1:27.30
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 3 1:41.79   2:06.56   2:00.40 1:41.79 2:37.49
First round 3 1:35.21   1:52.87   2:07.36 1:35.21 1:56.04
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 4 1:29.58   2:01.24   1:55.30 2:38.84 1:29.58
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined Final 3 1:30.19   1:48.72   1:30.19 2:11.69 1:44.27
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined Final 6 3:13.84     3:13.84
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Combined Final 1 1:09.55   NR 1:37.19   1:54.80 1:09.55 1:47.21
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Combined Final 1 1:35.81   1:38.54   1:37.25 1:35.81 1:42.55
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 2 1:56.44   2:05.39   2:21.94 1:57.78 1:56.44
 MPEI Open 2012 Combined Final 4 3:18.31     3:18.31
 Ukraine Open 2012 Final 4 3:52.93   4:24.27   3:52.93 4:40.44 4:39.43
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 3 42.93   52.82   1:42.65 56.08 42.93 46.76 55.63
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 8 27.58   41.48   46.20 43.19 36.97 27.58 44.29
 Czech Open 2016 Combined First round 32 41.79     41.84 41.79
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 14 31.98   43.84   37.48 31.98 34.96 59.07 DNF
 MCO 2016 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Minsk Winter 2015 Combined Final 15 46.00     46.00 DNF
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined Final 22 33.97     33.97 DNF
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 13 52.81   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 52.81
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 6 1:20.02   DNF   1:31.39 1:20.02 DNF DNF DNF
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 12 53.21     DNF 53.21
 MSW Open 2015 Combined First round 22 41.85     41.85 1:04.12
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Combined Final 10 39.37     39.37 1:21.58
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 16 49.20     49.20 54.18
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 16 57.89     57.89 1:22.20
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 21 39.53     53.32 39.53
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 9 43.50     DNF 43.50
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Combined Final 10 40.88   50.69   54.66 1:25.46 45.84 51.58 40.88
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Combined Final 7 40.63   59.73   54.69 1:21.29 1:14.30 50.21 40.63
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined Final 10 1:15.33     1:15.33 1:19.41
 MPEI Open 2012 Combined Final 20 1:26.23     2:23.31 1:26.23
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 6 4:12.38   DNF   6:05.98 4:12.38 4:36.61 DNS DNS
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 17 3:54.99     3:54.99 4:07.86
 Vrn Spring 2015 Final 6 3:47.82   DNF   4:01.35 DNF 3:47.82 4:13.37 DNF
Combined First round 6 3:34.42   4:05.60   3:34.42 4:50.36 3:47.31 4:25.67 4:03.81
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 15 4:50.74     4:50.74 DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined Final 9 3:42.46   4:09.23   3:49.02 3:42.46 4:27.93 4:10.75 6:13.44
 MPEI Open 2012 Combined Final 21 4:06.40     4:06.40 4:36.01
 Ukraine Open 2012 Combined Final 11 5:30.28     5:30.28 8:54.50
 MPEI Open 2011 Combined Final 13 6:01.22     DNF 6:01.22
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Uzbekistan Open 2017 Final 19 12.89   16.38   16.87 12.89 18.35 13.91 18.48
 Kalmykia Open 2017 First round 9 11.06   14.29   14.38 17.19 11.31 17.45 11.06
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 80 11.65   15.21   17.62 16.14 11.86 11.65 32.82
 UK Championship 2016 Combined First round 63 10.56   13.73   10.96 18.88 10.56 14.57 15.65
 Philippine Championship 2016 First round 42 11.18   12.40   22.40 11.56 12.47 13.16 11.18
 SPB Championship 2016 First round 23 9.13   14.84   10.32 18.87 9.13 23.94 15.33
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 20 7.67   12.05   10.05 11.56 7.67 DNF 14.54
First round 22 11.32   13.48   12.80 11.32 14.49 13.16 16.66
 Czech Open 2016 First round 65 9.85   16.51   18.40 17.52 14.16 17.84 9.85
 Euro 2016 First round 173 6.66   11.24   13.86 12.43 11.64 6.66 9.65
 SPB Spring Open 2016 First round 18 11.66   14.94   12.71 19.29 14.92 11.66 17.19
 MCO 2016 First round 39 11.98   14.75   16.70 16.06 12.98 15.20 11.98
 Minsk Winter 2015 First round 30 12.81   17.33   16.17 19.12 12.81 17.04 18.79
 MPEI Open 2015 First round 43 6.08   12.91   13.35 13.57 6.08 12.11 13.28
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 19 11.03   14.75   14.31 17.08 11.03 13.36 16.58
 Ural Autumn 2015 First round 11 12.49   17.46   12.49 14.80 20.46 DNF 17.11
 Belgorod Open 2015 First round 15 8.85   13.85   17.04 8.85 16.41 13.05 12.08
 MSW Open 2015 First round 28 7.99   12.38   12.30 14.37 20.99 7.99 10.48
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 22 10.14   17.95   22.78 15.94 15.12 10.14 24.88
 Vrn Spring 2015 Final 6 12.16   15.07   15.93 12.16 12.93 17.41 16.36
First round 2 10.44   12.30   12.82 12.39 12.81 11.71 10.44
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 First round 41 8.16   14.08   16.68 13.18 14.97 8.16 14.10
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Second round 25 5.38   13.16   5.38 14.81 11.58 13.08 18.61
First round 36 9.93   15.17   13.23 20.27 23.45 9.93 12.00
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 79 14.06   16.76   16.25 14.61 14.06 19.43 DNF
 Tula Open 2014 First round 34 13.61   18.36   20.02 13.61 20.47 14.59 30.22
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 First round 15 8.39   13.79   13.49 11.57 21.00 8.39 16.31
 Kharkiv Open 2014 First round 44 12.33   20.22   19.75 19.46 22.27 12.33 21.46
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 First round 33 14.60   19.31   20.78 18.71 14.60 24.91 18.45
 MPEI Open 2013 First round 54 10.81   16.65   20.33 16.54 17.66 10.81 15.74
 Lutsk Open 2013 Final 19 16.56   18.87   16.66 16.56 21.23 21.28 18.71
 Ukrainian Open 2013 First round 21 10.06   15.75   DNF 16.18 14.56 10.06 16.50
 Nelidovo Open 2013 First round 23 9.83   14.16   12.59 17.30 9.83 12.59 30.47
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 First round 21 10.44   16.49   34.96 15.77 14.66 19.03 10.44
 MPEI Open 2012 First round 44 10.79   19.08   20.50 21.43 19.41 10.79 17.34
 Euro 2012 First round 125 14.50   19.64   22.66 19.36 14.50 19.06 20.50
 MNW Open 2012 First round 30 14.30   18.43   22.78 18.21 14.30 17.72 19.36
 Ukraine Open 2012 First round 30 13.38   16.97   16.61 26.88 15.63 18.66 13.38
 MPEI Open 2011 First round 31 10.91   18.28   18.94 19.81 25.90 16.09 10.91
 Russia Open 2011 First round 41 35.63   40.58   35.63 46.19 37.96 44.46 39.31
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 First round 13 11.39   14.67   16.10 11.39 16.52 15.82 12.08
 Uzbekistan Open 2017 Final 8 13.58   15.68   22.36 15.30 14.76 13.58 16.97
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 7 13.21   16.79   21.84 13.21 19.94 13.86 16.58
First round 10 15.35   17.74   15.35 16.06 26.42 21.28 15.89
 MPEI Open 2016 First round 53 13.75   17.98   14.96 13.75 17.61 DNF 21.38
 UK Championship 2016 Combined First round 51 13.79   17.30   16.21 13.79 17.59 18.11 19.01
 Philippine Championship 2016 First round 43 13.87   18.44   22.49 13.87 22.56 18.14 14.70
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 16 12.78   16.26   17.56 13.76 21.57 17.45 12.78
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Second round 14 11.06   14.65   14.76 17.11 12.50 11.06 16.70
First round 15 12.89   14.54   15.70 14.95 12.89 14.02 14.66
 Czech Open 2016 First round 58 14.26   18.33   20.16 17.75 17.09 14.26 22.71
 Euro 2016 First round 188 17.75   19.24   36.74 18.03 19.54 17.75 20.15
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 13 12.02   16.16   28.84 16.27 14.20 18.01 12.02
 CCC Spring Open 2016 First round 31 15.89   18.82   19.13 27.90 20.89 16.45 15.89
 MCO 2016 Final 40 18.80   22.12   27.91 18.80 22.72 24.09 19.54
 Minsk Winter 2015 First round 18 9.88   13.78   19.20 17.76 13.26 10.33 9.88
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 First round 18 14.44   18.39   16.36 16.86 14.44 22.40 21.94
 Ural Autumn 2015 First round 9 14.99   18.50   14.99 19.10 16.36 20.75 20.03
 Belgorod Open 2015 First round 15 14.52   19.32   16.42 44.01 14.52 23.36 18.17
 MSW Open 2015 First round 28 8.55   17.17   37.94 8.55 11.42 21.76 18.34
 World Championship 2015 First round 83 10.04   19.11   29.13 25.83 11.40 10.04 20.11
 BSTU Open 2015 First round 34 11.10   16.00   DNF 11.10 14.61 18.58 14.82
 SPB Spring Open 2015 Final 21 9.81   26.04   28.11 32.78 33.33 17.22 9.81
 Vrn Spring 2015 Final 6 15.68   23.90   31.80 17.31 15.68 33.08 22.59
First round 6 12.99   21.38   26.02 17.88 20.23 33.78 12.99
 Moscow Spring Open 2015 First round 33 17.14   27.94   18.34 45.08 42.61 17.14 22.86
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined First round 50 31.70   38.07   32.09 55.01 48.42 33.70 31.70
 MPEI Open 2014 First round 56 29.16   38.96   34.62 DNF 36.93 45.33 29.16
 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 18 43.43   47.63   48.12 1:56.07 43.43 46.23 48.55
 Kharkiv Open 2014 First round 19 23.44   51.76   DNF 42.71 23.44 32.84 1:19.72
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Final 14 1:03.84   1:24.34   1:03.84 1:43.30 1:31.08 1:12.91 1:29.02
 MPEI Open 2017 Combined Final 31 1:40.52     DNF 1:40.52
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 3 1:09.35   1:53.69   2:35.34 1:42.66 3:39.09 1:23.07 1:09.35
 Philippine Championship 2016 Final 14 47.32   1:20.01   1:27.41 1:34.09 58.53 1:36.36 47.32
 SPB Championship 2016 Combined First round 12 1:07.09     1:07.27 1:07.09
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Combined Final 11 47.53   1:04.82   1:17.93 47.53 1:10.30 48.28 1:15.89
 Czech Open 2016 Combined Final 37 47.21     1:09.20 47.21
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Combined Final 9 1:08.22     1:08.22 DNF
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Combined First round 19 56.79   1:14.33   56.79 1:30.26 1:03.87 1:22.67 1:16.44
 MPEI Open 2015 Combined Final 16 2:39.61     DNF 2:39.61
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Combined First round 8 1:10.07     1:10.07 1:21.93
 Ural Autumn 2015 Final 4 1:02.20   1:58.40   5:08.71 1:16.39 2:43.41 1:02.20 1:55.41
 Belgorod Open 2015 Combined Final 7 1:16.47     1:16.47 DNF
 MSW Open 2015 Combined Final 10 1:44.27     1:45.93 1:44.27
 BSTU Open 2015 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Combined Final 8 1:42.40     DNF 1:42.40
 MPEI Open 2014 Combined Final 20 1:10.83     1:36.78 1:10.83
 Tula Open 2014 Combined Final 13 1:44.25     1:44.25 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Combined Final 6 2:07.93     2:07.93 2:44.89
 MPEI Open 2013 Combined Final 14 1:47.25     1:47.25 2:19.68
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Combined Final 11 1:44.71   2:07.13   1:46.94 3:24.56 1:44.71 2:13.30 2:21.15
 MPEI Open 2012 Combined Final 19 2:05.52     2:05.52 2:13.81
 MNW Open 2012 Combined Final 19 1:47.96     1:47.96 1:54.47
 Ukraine Open 2012 Final 9 1:37.16   2:21.53   1:37.16 2:04.33 3:06.41 1:53.84 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Final 5 12:55.00     13:40.00 12:55.00 DNF
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 3 9:52.93     14:25.00 9:52.93 DNS
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 30 10:20.00     10:20.00 DNF DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 4 10:57.00     12:38.00 10:57.00 DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 1 19:19.00     19:19.00 DNS DNS
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 World Championship 2017 Final 35 11:24.00     DNF 11:24.00 DNS
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Final 3 10:57.00     10:57.00 DNS DNS
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 3 11:11.00     18:36.00 11:11.00 15:03.00
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 FME & Cubo y Calla 2016 Final 3 15:17.00     DNF 15:17.00 DNF
 UK Championship 2016 Final 6 12:10.00     12:10.00 DNF DNF
 Philippine Championship 2016 Final 1 13:34.00     DNF 13:34.00
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 3 11:59.00     11:59.00 DNF DNF
 Euro 2016 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 2 11:33.00     11:33.00 DNF DNF
 MCO 2016 Final 4 16:00.00     DNF DNF 16:00.00
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 3 10:15.00     12:39.00 DNF 10:15.00
 MPEI Open 2015 Final 4 11:44.00     14:01.00 DNF 11:44.00
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 3 16:03.00     DNF DNF 16:03.00
 MSW Open 2015 Final 2 15:24.00     DNF 15:24.00 16:03.00
 World Championship 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 2 11:37.00     DNF 11:58.00 11:37.00
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 2 11:29.00     12:57.00 DNF 11:29.00
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 5 14:39.00     14:39.00 DNF DNF
 Euro 2014 Final 13 17:39.00     DNF 17:39.00 DNF
 Italian Championship 2014 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 Tula Open 2014 Final 3 11:55.00     14:53.00 11:55.00 DNF
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 1 12:35.00     DNF 12:35.00 DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 4 20:47.00     DNF DNF 20:47.00
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 2 12:25.00     DNF 12:25.00 DNF
 MPEI Open 2013 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Minsk Open 2013 Final 3 14:12.00     14:12.00 DNF DNF
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 2 19:43.00     DNF 19:43.00 DNS
 MPEI Open 2012 Final 7 16:17.00     DNF DNF 16:17.00
 MNW Open 2012 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Ukraine Open 2012 Final 2 26:04.00     26:04.00 DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Final 4 34:54.00     34:54.00 DNS DNS
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 1 38:59.00     38:59.00 DNS DNS
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 1 43:15.00     43:15.00
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Final 4 35:26.00     35:26.00 DNS DNS
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 43:00.00     43:00.00 DNS DNS
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 4 47:48.00     47:48.00 DNS DNS
 FME & Cubo y Calla 2016 Final 3 40:55.00     40:55.00 DNS DNS
 UK Championship 2016 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Philippine Championship 2016 Final 1 47:21.00     47:21.00
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Euro 2016 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 SPB Spring Open 2016 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 2 43:29.00     43:29.00 DNS DNS
 MCO 2016 Final 2 40:23.00     40:23.00 DNF DNF
 Minsk Winter 2015 Final 2 41:18.00     41:18.00 DNS DNS
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 MSW Open 2015 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 1 44:28.00     44:28.00 DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 1 41:40.00     41:40.00 DNS DNS
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Italian Championship 2014 Final 2 45:19.00     45:19.00 DNS
 Tula Open 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 MPEI Open 2013 Final 4 43:12.00     43:12.00 DNS DNS
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 MPEI Open 2012 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Final 5 9/11 59:59     9/11 59:59
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 1 10/11 58:00     10/11 58:00
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 18 11/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00 11/13 1:00:00 8/13 1:00:00
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 1 9/12 1:00:00     9/12 1:00:00
 YJ Fest 2018 Final 3 11/11 58:30     DNS DNS 11/11 58:30
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 1 7/13 1:00:00     7/13 1:00:00
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 3 7/10 47:32     7/10 47:32
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 5 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
 MPEI Open 2017 Final 5 10/13 59:23     10/13 59:23
 SPB Championship 2017 Final 3 10/13 1:00:00     10/13 1:00:00
 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Final 2 10/13 58:51     10/13 58:51
 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Final 7 9/13 59:34     9/13 59:34 DNS DNS
 World Championship 2017 Combined Final 25 12/13 1:00:00     11/13 1:00:00 12/13 1:00:00 8/14 1:00:00
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Final 5 8/11 56:27     8/12 1:00:00 8/11 56:27 DNS
 Eretum Open 2017 Final 1 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
 White City Cubing 2017 Final 1 11/13 58:03     11/13 58:03
 SPB Easter Open 2017 Final 2 10/11 58:26     10/11 58:26
 Kalmykia Open 2017 Final 1 10/13 59:35     10/13 59:35
 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Final 1 8/11 59:22     8/11 59:22
 MPEI Open 2016 Final 4 9/11 59:06     9/11 59:06
 UK Championship 2016 Final 4 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
 Philippine Championship 2016 Final 1 9/10 58:25     9/10 58:25
 SPB Championship 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Full Steps in Brest 2016 Final 4 9/11 59:25     9/11 59:25 DNS
 Euro 2016 Combined Final 13 11/13 58:44     9/10 58:10 11/13 58:44
 CCC Spring Open 2016 Final 2 7/8 50:11     7/8 50:11
 MCO 2016 Final 1 7/7 38:29     7/7 38:29
 MPEI Open 2015 Final 4 8/12 1:00:00     8/12 1:00:00
 Two days in Vitebsk 2015 Final 1 10/11 57:59     7/10 52:00 10/11 57:59
 MSW Open 2015 Final 3 7/11 1:00:00     7/11 1:00:00
First round 4 6/11 1:00:00     6/11 1:00:00
 World Championship 2015 Final 8 12/13 1:00:00     8/10 57:59 12/13 1:00:00
 BSTU Open 2015 Final 3 9/10 58:11     8/9 52:30 9/10 58:11
 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Final 1 9/11 58:13     9/11 58:13
 MPEI Open 2014 Final 5 8/11 1:00:00     8/11 1:00:00
 Euro 2014 Combined Final 13 9/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00
 Italian Championship 2014 Final 3 11/13 1:00:00     8/11 56:14 11/13 1:00:00
 Tula Open 2014 Final 2 9/11 59:41     9/11 59:41
 Kharkiv Special 2014 Final 1 6/7 31:07     6/7 31:07 DNS DNS
 Kharkiv Open 2014 Final 2 10/10 48:19     10/10 48:19 9/13 59:26 DNF
 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Final 1 11/12 57:03     DNF 9/11 55:23 11/12 57:03
 MPEI Open 2013 Final 6 9/13 59:43     9/13 59:43
 Minsk Open 2013 Final 3 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
 Ukrainian Open 2013 Final 1 10/13 59:33     10/13 59:33
 Nelidovo Open 2013 Final 2 12/12 56:44     12/12 56:44
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 1 8/8 56:53     8/8 56:53
 MPEI Open 2012 Final 4 6/8 54:52     6/8 54:52
 Euro 2012 Combined Final 13 6/7 57:11     6/7 57:11 6/8 1:00:00
 MNW Open 2012 Final 4 7/8 58:02     7/8 58:02 6/8 1:00:00
 Ukraine Open 2012 Final 3 7/8 59:34     7/8 59:34
 MPEI Open 2011 Final 3 5/7 59:44     5/7 59:44
 Russia Open 2011 Final 6 1/2 12:02     1/2 12:02
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 8 1.71   2.20   1.71 2.36 2.43 DNF 1.80
 Euro 2012 First round 67 1.71   2.44   2.94 1.71 1.72 DNF 2.66
 MNW Open 2012 Final 11 1.75   2.10   2.27 2.19 2.28 1.75 1.83
        Master Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Final 13 7.41   8.28   8.09 9.18 7.83 7.41 8.93
  MPEI Open 2018   (2018-11-23~25)
MPEI Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 103 14.94   16.93   17.41 17.17 16.20 14.94 17.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:46.56   DNF   DNF 1:46.56 1:49.04
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 12:55.00     13:40.00 12:55.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 34:54.00     34:54.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 9/11 59:59     9/11 59:59
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 16.57   17.69   17.51 16.57 18.23 17.34 22.74
First round 66 13.90   16.50   13.90 17.30 16.55 15.65 18.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:27.17   DNF   2:02.70 1:27.17 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:52.93     14:25.00 9:52.93 DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 58:00     10/11 58:00
  Ufa Open 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
Ufa Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 13.21   15.83   13.21 16.40 20.26 16.54 14.56
Second round 11 13.49   15.24   13.49 15.02 14.54 19.09 16.17
First round 8 13.48   14.73   13.81 15.03 20.14 15.34 13.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:30.88   1:44.85   2:04.23 1:39.45 1:30.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:26.09   1:50.45   1:49.45 2:33.18 1:26.09 1:53.31 1:48.59
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 346 14.41   16.31   18.34 14.53 18.13 14.41 16.28
First round 383 15.16   16.85   15.24 16.67 15.16 18.63 20.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 45 1:14.39   DNF   DNF 2:27.56 1:14.39
First round 52 1:20.03   DNF   DNF 1:49.62 1:20.03
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 30 10:20.00     10:20.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 18 11/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00 11/13 1:00:00 8/13 1:00:00
  Svetlye Gory Open 2018   (2018-6-29~7-1)
Svetlye Gory Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.41   17.38   17.71 20.11 17.47 14.41 16.95
First round 61 16.57   17.80   17.33 18.48 16.57 18.72 17.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 99 7.41   8.92   7.41 8.22 8.26 13.05 10.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:11.30   1:29.45   1:11.30 1:53.98 1:23.07
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:44.72   2:03.51   1:44.72 2:37.69 1:45.20 2:19.44 2:05.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:57.00     12:38.00 10:57.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/12 1:00:00     9/12 1:00:00
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.93   15.47   14.91 13.93 17.42 15.28 16.22
First round 55 15.25   15.91   16.88 16.63 15.40 15.71 15.25
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:18.59   1:30.47   1:39.66 1:18.59 1:48.63 1:31.65 1:20.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/11 58:30     DNS DNS 11/11 58:30
  One LY Cube 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
One LY Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.54   15.11   16.11 14.90 16.63 14.32 13.54
Second round 10 13.35   16.10   19.28 13.35 16.79 16.80 14.71
First round 11 13.35   16.98   16.57 20.14 13.35 17.28 17.08
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 8.25   9.31   8.25 11.18 8.40 8.36 12.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.11   DNF   DNF 1:20.29 1:14.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 34.05   37.32   45.28 35.96 34.05 40.83 35.16
  Kalmykia Open 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
Kalmykia Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.17   15.42   16.51 16.50 17.30 13.17 13.24
Second round 7 13.11   16.91   18.29 14.87 17.57 13.11 20.12
First round 6 15.44   16.61   16.55 15.44 19.23 15.63 17.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:21.48   DNF   1:21.48 DNF 2:12.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 52     52
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:33.25   1:37.34   1:37.79 1:40.92 1:53.89 1:33.25 1:33.31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 19:19.00     19:19.00 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 38:59.00     38:59.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/13 1:00:00     7/13 1:00:00
  Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.97   16.74   18.81 14.66 18.05 13.97 17.50
First round 23 17.01   19.56   19.71 21.74 23.59 17.23 17.01
 2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.07   15.10   9.73 26.09 DNF 6.07 9.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:37.85   1:50.42   1:38.29 2:15.12 1:37.85
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/10 47:32     7/10 47:32
  HSE Open 2018   (2018-2-9~10)
HSE Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.98   16.90   18.16 16.09 22.03 16.46 15.98
First round 34 14.91   16.02   17.21 22.60 14.91 14.95 15.89
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 6.28   7.55   7.02 6.28 13.68 7.80 7.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:28.21   DNF   DNF 1:41.97 1:28.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 33.37   38.67   38.25 44.12 33.37 33.63 46.71
  Moscow Winter Cubing 2018   (2018-1-4~5)
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.42   18.33   18.77 17.62 18.68 16.42 18.70
First round 30 14.66   16.02   14.67 16.78 17.07 14.66 16.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:03.60   DNF   1:03.60 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
  Saratov Winter Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
Saratov Winter Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.94   16.78   26.38 17.16 15.94 16.18 16.99
Second round 11 15.21   16.79   17.92 16.46 15.21 16.10 17.81
First round 11 14.99   16.50   14.99 20.98 16.48 15.74 17.27
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.27   7.23   8.54 7.00 7.46 4.27 7.23
First round 27 7.05   8.20   DNF 7.85 7.05 9.51 7.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:14.86   1:49.53   1:49.20 1:52.75 1:14.86 1:46.65 2:03.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:03.92   DNF   1:03.92 1:33.55 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 39.98   42.39   40.86 42.74 45.57 43.57 39.98
First round 10 34.13   37.87   38.11 37.17 38.33 49.11 34.13
 Skewb First round 13 11.39   14.67   16.10 11.39 16.52 15.82 12.08
 Square-1 Final 14 1:03.84   1:24.34   1:03.84 1:43.30 1:31.08 1:12.91 1:29.02
  MPEI Open 2017   (2017-11-24~26)
MPEI Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 67 12.48   15.88   16.34 13.31 18.00 12.48 18.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.86   8.37   12.46 7.03 10.98 5.86 7.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:02.18   DNF   1:17.94 1:02.18 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 30.47   39.39   37.45 34.76 30.47 49.16 45.96
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:24.92   1:34.30   1:28.18 1:49.80 1:24.92
 Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:40.52     DNF 1:40.52
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 10/13 59:23     10/13 59:23
  SPB Championship 2017   (2017-10-27~29)
SPB Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 17.37   20.09   18.15 32.55 17.37 20.46 21.65
First round 22 14.51   14.96   15.64 15.92 14.51 14.72 14.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.04   8.14   4.04 7.11 10.15 8.24 9.07
First round 25 4.63   6.07   7.10 5.28 4.63 7.56 5.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:29.11   1:40.17   1:49.28 1:29.11 1:42.13
First round 5 1:36.06   DNF   1:36.06 1:38.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 27.31   32.92   31.25 30.95 27.31 36.55 37.49
Combined First round 29 26.07   32.76   26.07 33.61 36.26 28.41 42.37
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:18.98   1:37.55   1:46.32 1:47.35 1:18.98
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/13 1:00:00     10/13 1:00:00
  Uzbekistan Open 2017   (2017-10-14)
Uzbekistan Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 15.90   16.86   18.12 15.96 18.80 16.49 15.90
Second round 8 16.74   17.23   16.78 16.74 17.99 16.93 20.67
First round 3 14.11   15.42   15.24 14.78 16.26 16.25 14.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.74   6.46   6.52 5.74 10.45 6.22 6.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:47.96     1:53.63 1:47.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 4:24.44     4:33.02 4:24.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:24.92   DNF   1:24.92 DNF 1:41.16
 Pyraminx Final 19 12.89   16.38   16.87 12.89 18.35 13.91 18.48
 Skewb Final 8 13.58   15.68   22.36 15.30 14.76 13.58 16.97
  Svetlye Gory Open 2017   (2017-9-2~3)
Svetlye Gory Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 78 16.72   19.39   22.04 19.20 20.19 16.72 18.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:43.99   1:55.59   2:15.89 1:43.99 1:46.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 33.44   43.51   53.29 33.44 35.84 53.98 41.40
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:43.13   1:51.83   2:03.86 1:43.13 1:48.51
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/13 58:51     10/13 58:51
  Ukrainian Nationals 2017   (2017-8-25~27)
Ukrainian Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 16.08   17.18   17.39 16.08 16.76 19.18 17.38
Second round 55 14.61   17.34   17.47 17.72 18.15 14.61 16.82
First round 54 14.37   17.23   17.43 16.19 14.37 18.06 18.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:35.69   DNF   DNF DNF 1:35.69
First round 3 1:12.27   1:39.34   1:12.27 1:17.82 2:27.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:21.87   1:37.72   1:56.25 1:35.05 1:21.87
Combined First round 8 1:51.89   2:11.50   2:42.61 1:51.89 2:00.00
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 43:15.00     43:15.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 9/13 59:34     9/13 59:34 DNS DNS
  World Championship 2017   (2017-7-13~16)
World Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 621 13.82   17.94   19.86 19.60 13.82 15.76 18.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 58 1:21.20   1:22.80   1:21.20 1:24.61 1:22.59
First round 57 1:03.63   1:10.37   1:03.63 1:19.40 1:08.09
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 35 11:24.00     DNF 11:24.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 25 12/13 1:00:00     11/13 1:00:00 12/13 1:00:00 8/14 1:00:00
  6.25 Bay Area 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
6.25 Bay Area 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.45   17.54   23.65 15.96 15.45 16.34 20.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:24.28   DNF   1:24.28 DNF 1:56.69
Second round 6 1:01.56   1:18.09   1:01.56 1:34.49 1:18.23
First round 6 1:23.42   DNF   1:50.56 DNF 1:23.42
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:57.00     10:57.00 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 35:26.00     35:26.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/11 56:27     8/12 1:00:00 8/11 56:27 DNS
  Eretum Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
Eretum Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.53   16.63   21.20 16.55 16.72 16.62 13.53
First round 14 15.36   17.50   16.53 15.36 16.58 19.94 19.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:54.53     5:02.90 1:54.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:50.46   DNF   DNF 1:50.46 2:26.97
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 35.80   39.59   43.93 38.72 36.58 35.80 43.47
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
  White City Cubing 2017   (2017-4-22~23)
White City Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.41   15.38   15.37 13.41 15.90 17.17 14.86
First round 19 14.43   15.88   14.43 15.99 16.23 DNF 15.41
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.27   7.31   6.71 14.01 8.41 6.80 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:36.31     1:56.23 1:36.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:33.49   DNF   DNF DNF 1:33.49
First round 2 1:02.87   DNF   1:05.32 1:02.87 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 30.68   36.30   35.65 39.48 30.68 34.27 38.99
Combined First round 17 28.54   34.55   33.56 28.54 37.52 47.62 32.57
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/13 58:03     11/13 58:03
  SPB Easter Open 2017   (2017-4-15~16)
SPB Easter Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.68   18.01   19.51 16.98 17.55 19.68 15.68
First round 18 14.21   16.36   14.21 18.81 17.92 16.27 14.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:08.38   1:24.56   1:36.80 1:28.51 1:08.38
First round 3 1:11.88   1:29.55   1:29.22 1:11.88 1:47.56
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49     49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 36.71   40.11   39.09 36.71 44.25 52.12 36.99
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/11 58:26     10/11 58:26
  Kalmykia Open 2017   (2017-4-8~9)
Kalmykia Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 16.57   17.60   28.97 17.59 16.57 17.80 17.42
Second round 4 13.58   17.04   15.86 23.46 19.51 15.76 13.58
First round 4 15.22   16.27   21.07 15.22 16.58 16.28 15.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.59   7.09   10.58 8.37 4.59 6.50 6.40
Second round 11 5.64   8.90   5.64 7.78 9.97 8.94 10.57
First round 6 5.42   7.38   7.50 5.42 7.83 6.82 10.56
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:35.55   1:47.94   1:57.88 1:51.65 1:40.28 1:51.90 1:35.55
First round 5 1:48.32   1:53.92   1:54.43 1:54.96 1:48.32 1:56.24 1:52.38
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 3:44.28   4:28.52   4:27.90 3:44.28 4:44.64 DNF 4:13.01
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 8:32.37   8:46.82   9:04.00 8:32.37 8:44.09
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:07.56   DNF   DNF 2:08.25 1:07.56
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 31.97   37.02   35.50 41.66 31.97 40.47 35.09
First round 4 37.78   43.74   37.78 45.86 42.52 48.98 42.83
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:17.46   1:33.72   1:55.70 1:27.99 1:17.46
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 42.93   52.82   1:42.65 56.08 42.93 46.76 55.63
 Pyraminx First round 9 11.06   14.29   14.38 17.19 11.31 17.45 11.06
 Skewb Final 7 13.21   16.79   21.84 13.21 19.94 13.86 16.58
First round 10 15.35   17.74   15.35 16.06 26.42 21.28 15.89
 Square-1 Final 3 1:09.35   1:53.69   2:35.34 1:42.66 3:39.09 1:23.07 1:09.35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 43:00.00     43:00.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/13 59:35     10/13 59:35
  Tatarstan Spring Open 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Tatarstan Spring Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 14.36   16.20   16.34 14.36 17.54 21.29 14.72
Second round 9 15.37   16.99   15.37 16.82 18.53 25.12 15.61
First round 6 13.29   15.26   13.29 18.56 14.80 15.04 15.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 7.81   8.31   8.75 7.81 7.88 10.41 8.31
Second round 12 6.55   6.94   7.49 6.65 7.21 6.55 6.97
First round 9 5.23   7.50   10.16 8.60 5.23 7.38 6.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:15.43   1:53.22   1:15.43 1:51.82 2:32.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 32.53   35.63   33.31 32.53 34.28 42.77 39.30
Second round 8 28.41   39.09   47.67 35.46 1:12.79 28.41 34.15
First round 7 28.61   38.42   39.19 33.00 43.08 47.55 28.61
  Cuberussia in SPB 2017   (2017-2-25~26)
Cuberussia in SPB 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 17.19   19.29   17.19 19.04 25.77 19.37 19.46
First round 19 14.11   16.14   15.41 16.66 16.34 18.54 14.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.78   6.55   6.84 6.94 5.78 5.86 8.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:27.13   DNF   DNF 1:27.13 1:37.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 29.24   33.74   37.82 37.53 31.85 29.24 31.85
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:28.10   1:57.64   1:28.10 2:24.13 2:00.70
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:11.00     18:36.00 11:11.00 15:03.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/11 59:22     8/11 59:22
  MPEI Open 2016   (2016-11-25~27)
MPEI Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 116 19.56   21.01   19.85 25.26 22.53 19.56 20.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:18.67   DNF   1:18.67 DNF 1:31.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 24.72   40.71   44.70 24.72 33.43 52.03 44.00
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:12.93   1:40.87   1:51.81 1:57.86 1:12.93
 Pyraminx First round 80 11.65   15.21   17.62 16.14 11.86 11.65 32.82
 Skewb First round 53 13.75   17.98   14.96 13.75 17.61 DNF 21.38
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 47:48.00     47:48.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/11 59:06     9/11 59:06
  FME & Cubo y Calla 2016   (2016-11-19~20)
FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:15.84   DNF   DNF 1:15.84 1:23.43
First round 2 1:15.62   DNF   1:29.71 DNF 1:15.62
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 15:17.00     DNF 15:17.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 40:55.00     40:55.00 DNS DNS
  UK Championship 2016   (2016-11-4~6)
UK Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 83 17.65   19.93   19.76 20.09 17.65 23.22 19.94
First round 79 18.39   19.66   19.81 19.84 19.34 18.39 25.53
 2x2x2 Cube First round 95 7.94   8.78   9.41 9.44 8.54 8.39 7.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:27.38   DNF   DNF 1:27.38 1:28.65
 Pyraminx Combined First round 63 10.56   13.73   10.96 18.88 10.56 14.57 15.65
 Skewb Combined First round 51 13.79   17.30   16.21 13.79 17.59 18.11 19.01
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 12:10.00     12:10.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
  Philippine Championship 2016   (2016-10-7~9)
Philippine Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 80 16.47   18.07   16.47 19.84 18.56 18.44 17.20
 2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.64   8.39   9.11 5.64 18.93 7.82 8.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:26.05   1:31.75   1:42.91 1:26.30 1:26.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 38.44   42.85   43.37 38.44 49.85 40.28 44.91
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:22.66   1:45.35   2:11.44 1:22.66 1:41.94
 Pyraminx First round 42 11.18   12.40   22.40 11.56 12.47 13.16 11.18
 Skewb First round 43 13.87   18.44   22.49 13.87 22.56 18.14 14.70
 Square-1 Final 14 47.32   1:20.01   1:27.41 1:34.09 58.53 1:36.36 47.32
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 13:34.00     DNF 13:34.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 47:21.00     47:21.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/10 58:25     9/10 58:25
  SPB Championship 2016   (2016-9-3~4)
SPB Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.68   19.90   22.17 18.73 16.68 21.12 19.84
First round 23 17.68   19.56   19.76 17.83 21.10 17.68 23.07
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 5.58   7.36   5.58 6.49 7.73 7.86 8.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 2:03.03     2:04.10 2:03.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:18.67   1:23.94   1:28.68 1:24.46 1:18.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 31.51   40.65   42.90 32.73 46.31 48.74 31.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:36.33   1:56.57   2:29.34 1:44.03 1:36.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 27.58   41.48   46.20 43.19 36.97 27.58 44.29
 Pyraminx First round 23 9.13   14.84   10.32 18.87 9.13 23.94 15.33
 Skewb Combined First round 16 12.78   16.26   17.56 13.76 21.57 17.45 12.78
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 1:07.09     1:07.27 1:07.09
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Full Steps in Brest 2016   (2016-8-6~7)
Full Steps in Brest 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.54   17.18   18.16 14.70 18.68 14.54 20.84
First round 25 16.79   18.83   17.55 19.75 19.20 23.22 16.79
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.82   6.41   2.82 8.22 5.01 6.79 7.43
First round 17 4.20   6.40   6.52 6.41 6.83 6.28 4.20
 4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:48.57   1:58.95   1:48.57 1:59.93 1:58.83 1:58.85 1:59.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:56.02     4:10.80 3:56.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:29.02   DNF   1:29.02 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:32.57   DNF   2:20.03 DNF 1:32.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 30.17   34.35   30.17 39.85 48.97 30.33 32.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:13.52   2:28.33   2:30.50 2:40.97 2:13.52
 Pyraminx Second round 20 7.67   12.05   10.05 11.56 7.67 DNF 14.54
First round 22 11.32   13.48   12.80 11.32 14.49 13.16 16.66
 Skewb Second round 14 11.06   14.65   14.76 17.11 12.50 11.06 16.70
First round 15 12.89   14.54   15.70 14.95 12.89 14.02 14.66
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 47.53   1:04.82   1:17.93 47.53 1:10.30 48.28 1:15.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:59.00     11:59.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/11 59:25     9/11 59:25 DNS
  Czech Open 2016   (2016-7-19~20)
Czech Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 73 13.77   21.30   13.77 19.67 37.04 24.03 20.20
 2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.74   7.79   8.08 7.37 4.74 7.91 10.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:57.93     2:02.03 1:57.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 3:32.34     3:32.34 3:51.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:06.68   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.68
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 41.79     41.84 41.79
 Pyraminx First round 65 9.85   16.51   18.40 17.52 14.16 17.84 9.85
 Skewb First round 58 14.26   18.33   20.16 17.75 17.09 14.26 22.71
 Square-1 Combined Final 37 47.21     1:09.20 47.21
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 313 15.96   16.97   21.57 18.52 16.28 15.96 16.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 301 6.70   7.31   6.70 7.28 8.21 7.66 6.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 50 2:10.67   DNF   DNF DNF 2:10.67
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 32 2:14.72     2:14.72
 Pyraminx First round 173 6.66   11.24   13.86 12.43 11.64 6.66 9.65
 Skewb First round 188 17.75   19.24   36.74 18.03 19.54 17.75 20.15
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 13 11/13 58:44     9/10 58:10 11/13 58:44
  SPB Spring Open 2016   (2016-5-7~8)
SPB Spring Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 16.47   16.73   20.47 16.56 16.47 17.00 16.62
First round 19 16.50   17.36   16.54 20.95 17.57 16.50 17.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.29   6.75   6.25 6.22 8.27 7.79 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:45.34     1:45.34 2:22.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:28.15   DNF   1:38.52 1:28.15 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 35.39   37.62   50.51 35.93 35.39 40.39 36.53
 Rubik's Clock Final 14 31.98   43.84   37.48 31.98 34.96 59.07 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 18 11.66   14.94   12.71 19.29 14.92 11.66 17.19
 Skewb Final 13 12.02   16.16   28.84 16.27 14.20 18.01 12.02
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:08.22     1:08.22 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  CCC Spring Open 2016   (2016-4-29~5-1)
CCC Spring Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 17.64   18.78   18.03 21.00 17.93 20.38 17.64
First round 52 16.66   18.30   18.50 18.06 16.66 18.34 22.30
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.31   7.27   7.97 6.07 8.39 4.31 7.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:22.78   1:37.33   1:41.34 1:22.78 1:47.88
First round 4 1:05.48   1:21.75   1:06.82 1:05.48 1:52.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 34.56   39.38   40.99 39.08 34.56 38.07 54.11
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:23.34   1:35.32   1:42.96 1:39.66 1:23.34
 Skewb First round 31 15.89   18.82   19.13 27.90 20.89 16.45 15.89
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 56.79   1:14.33   56.79 1:30.26 1:03.87 1:22.67 1:16.44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:33.00     11:33.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 43:29.00     43:29.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 50:11     7/8 50:11
  MCO 2016   (2016-1-8~9)
MCO 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.52   18.65   16.52 19.68 18.02 21.55 18.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.60   7.36   7.60 4.60 6.16 10.01 8.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:32.13   DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.13
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:40.92   1:43.52   1:41.95 1:40.92 1:47.70
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 39 11.98   14.75   16.70 16.06 12.98 15.20 11.98
 Skewb Final 40 18.80   22.12   27.91 18.80 22.72 24.09 19.54
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 16:00.00     DNF DNF 16:00.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 40:23.00     40:23.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/7 38:29     7/7 38:29
  Minsk Winter 2015   (2015-12-26~27)
Minsk Winter 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.86   20.06   17.95 15.86 26.62 18.87 23.36
First round 24 14.64   18.50   20.49 17.15 22.82 14.64 17.85
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.58   9.48   9.24 9.08 6.58 11.45 10.11
First round 25 5.54   7.23   7.60 6.26 5.54 10.33 7.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:34.91     2:07.79 1:34.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:54.05   DNF   1:54.05 1:59.67 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 35.49   42.84   44.46 41.34 47.07 42.71 35.49
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 46.00     46.00 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 30 12.81   17.33   16.17 19.12 12.81 17.04 18.79
 Skewb First round 18 9.88   13.78   19.20 17.76 13.26 10.33 9.88
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:15.00     12:39.00 DNF 10:15.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 41:18.00     41:18.00 DNS DNS
  MPEI Open 2015   (2015-11-27~29)
MPEI Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.39   18.29   18.41 17.00 16.39 19.45 20.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:51.23     1:52.16 1:51.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:16.50   1:27.30   1:26.81 1:16.50 1:38.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 28.85   40.42   45.78 36.36 39.12 28.85 52.42
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:07.35   1:44.87   1:07.35 1:43.26 2:24.01
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 33.97     33.97 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 43 6.08   12.91   13.35 13.57 6.08 12.11 13.28
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 2:39.61     DNF 2:39.61
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 11:44.00     14:01.00 DNF 11:44.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/12 1:00:00     8/12 1:00:00
  Two days in Vitebsk 2015   (2015-10-31~11-1)
Two days in Vitebsk 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 13.35   17.46   13.35 17.85 18.05 18.81 16.47
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.16   8.08   7.25 7.57 3.16 9.41 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:49.48     DNF 1:49.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:33.84   DNF   DNF 1:33.84 1:51.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 33.78   42.87   44.45 33.78 1:01.66 38.30 45.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:46.10   1:56.35   2:13.53 1:46.10 1:49.43
 Rubik's Clock First round 13 52.81   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 52.81
 Pyraminx First round 19 11.03   14.75   14.31 17.08 11.03 13.36 16.58
 Skewb First round 18 14.44   18.39   16.36 16.86 14.44 22.40 21.94
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 1:10.07     1:10.07 1:21.93
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 16:03.00     DNF DNF 16:03.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 57:59     7/10 52:00 10/11 57:59
  Ural Autumn 2015   (2015-10-24~25)
Ural Autumn 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 14.23   16.25   16.30 17.42 15.02 14.23 18.35
Second round 5 17.04   17.73   18.65 17.04 17.25 17.30 18.65
First round 5 16.96   18.27   16.96 17.08 18.61 19.12 19.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 4.38   8.29   12.29 4.38 8.85 9.25 6.76
First round 10 5.64   9.36   14.60 5.64 8.58 9.70 9.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:37.60   2:00.25   2:25.61 1:53.77 1:43.42 2:23.56 1:37.60
First round 9 1:42.34   1:57.14   2:10.84 1:42.58 1:42.34 2:27.90 1:57.99
 5x5x5 Cube First round 9 3:36.85   4:10.74   3:39.99 3:36.85 4:34.38 4:28.93 4:23.30
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 7:26.61   8:20.91   8:09.72 9:26.40 7:26.61
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 11:34.00   12:10.00   12:23.00 11:34.00 12:34.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:39.01   DNF   1:39.01 1:46.68 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 37.07   42.89   43.62 51.59 43.07 37.07 41.98
First round 5 29.94   40.36   33.60 1:14.75 38.46 29.94 49.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 1:20.02   DNF   1:31.39 1:20.02 DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 6 4:12.38   DNF   6:05.98 4:12.38 4:36.61 DNS DNS
 Pyraminx First round 11 12.49   17.46   12.49 14.80 20.46 DNF 17.11
 Skewb First round 9 14.99   18.50   14.99 19.10 16.36 20.75 20.03
 Square-1 Final 4 1:02.20   1:58.40   5:08.71 1:16.39 2:43.41 1:02.20 1:55.41
  Belgorod Open 2015   (2015-10-10~11)
Belgorod Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 17.95   18.77   18.47 18.80 17.95 19.03 20.00
First round 19 16.87   19.18   19.80 16.87 18.68 23.33 19.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.17   8.28   7.14 11.59 16.07 5.17 6.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:49.00     2:08.31 1:49.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:19.95   DNF   1:19.95 1:35.01 DNF
First round 2 1:34.94   1:42.20   1:47.54 1:44.11 1:34.94
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39   DNF   39 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 41.65     43.39 41.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 53.21     DNF 53.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 15 8.85   13.85   17.04 8.85 16.41 13.05 12.08
 Skewb First round 15 14.52   19.32   16.42 44.01 14.52 23.36 18.17
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:16.47     1:16.47 DNF
  MSW Open 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
MSW Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.59   17.02   15.59 18.00 16.32 19.10 16.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.71   9.93   4.71 9.41 7.41 19.50 12.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:59.00     DNF 1:59.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 4 1:16.57   DNF   DNF 1:16.57 DNF
First round 4 1:28.24   DNF   DNF 1:28.24 1:45.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 29.58   41.77   44.74 29.58 35.57 48.90 45.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 41.85     41.85 1:04.12
 Pyraminx First round 28 7.99   12.38   12.30 14.37 20.99 7.99 10.48
 Skewb First round 28 8.55   17.17   37.94 8.55 11.42 21.76 18.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:44.27     1:45.93 1:44.27
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 15:24.00     DNF 15:24.00 16:03.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/11 1:00:00     7/11 1:00:00
First round 4 6/11 1:00:00     6/11 1:00:00
  World Championship 2015   (2015-7-17~19)
World Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 171 15.09   17.56   15.09 18.81 17.22 16.64 19.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 184 5.47   7.98   9.14 7.44 7.52 5.47 8.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 181 1:58.38     2:05.81 1:58.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 27 1:26.97   1:34.66   1:26.97 1:33.84 1:43.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 118 34.95   38.13   37.85 35.59 51.33 40.94 34.95
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 24 1:22.63   1:45.17   2:07.43 1:45.44 1:22.63
 Skewb First round 83 10.04   19.11   29.13 25.83 11.40 10.04 20.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 12/13 1:00:00     8/10 57:59 12/13 1:00:00
  BSTU Open 2015   (2015-5-2~3)
BSTU Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.70   18.09   18.20 16.70 19.28 21.84 16.79
First round 29 14.34   17.19   20.29 18.10 14.89 18.57 14.34
 2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.99   11.25   14.13 8.54 17.08 11.08 7.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:37.99     2:18.34 1:37.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:37.46   DNF   1:37.46 DNF 1:51.18
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 51   DNF   51 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 32.77   39.83   32.77 39.31 40.21 39.97 54.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:17.72   1:38.62   1:17.72 1:33.23 2:04.90
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:54.99     3:54.99 4:07.86
 Skewb First round 34 11.10   16.00   DNF 11.10 14.61 18.58 14.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:37.00     DNF 11:58.00 11:37.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 44:28.00     44:28.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 58:11     8/9 52:30 9/10 58:11
  SPB Spring Open 2015   (2015-4-12)
SPB Spring Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.43   18.60   16.43 18.93 18.75 18.11 27.03
First round 20 18.65   20.21   21.73 20.43 20.66 18.65 19.54
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.04   7.55   7.04 7.35 7.64 15.19 7.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 2:03.30     DNF 2:03.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:46.86   DNF   1:46.86 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 38.89   45.69   43.55 38.89 47.30 47.63 46.23
First round 14 32.59   35.55   38.82 34.38 32.59 33.46 40.58
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 39.37     39.37 1:21.58
 Pyraminx Final 22 10.14   17.95   22.78 15.94 15.12 10.14 24.88
 Skewb Final 21 9.81   26.04   28.11 32.78 33.33 17.22 9.81
  Vrn Spring 2015   (2015-3-21~22)
Vrn Spring 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 15.27   16.45   21.25 17.21 15.27 15.38 16.75
Second round 7 14.20   17.59   17.89 14.20 16.52 21.69 18.35
First round 9 16.89   18.40   17.45 19.28 18.48 16.89 19.83
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 7.05   8.70   9.79 7.05 8.72 7.60 10.07
First round 10 5.14   8.47   8.39 9.20 5.14 8.96 8.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:53.13   1:57.15   1:55.23 1:55.00 1:53.13 2:01.23 2:06.96
Combined First round 9 1:52.19   2:16.81   2:32.14 2:12.60 2:20.08 2:17.75 1:52.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 4:16.43     DNF 4:16.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:21.29   2:05.14   1:21.29 1:38.31 3:15.81
First round 2 1:20.79   DNF   DNF 1:20.79 1:37.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 30.80   33.88   31.87 39.88 32.71 30.80 37.07
Second round 8 31.59   40.04   43.99 41.77 47.67 31.59 34.37
Combined First round 8 33.83   40.22   40.98 42.85 33.83 39.33 40.35
 Megaminx Final 6 3:47.82   DNF   4:01.35 DNF 3:47.82 4:13.37 DNF
Combined First round 6 3:34.42   4:05.60   3:34.42 4:50.36 3:47.31 4:25.67 4:03.81
 Pyraminx Final 6 12.16   15.07   15.93 12.16 12.93 17.41 16.36
First round 2 10.44   12.30   12.82 12.39 12.81 11.71 10.44
 Skewb Final 6 15.68   23.90   31.80 17.31 15.68 33.08 22.59
First round 6 12.99   21.38   26.02 17.88 20.23 33.78 12.99
  Moscow Spring Open 2015   (2015-3-13~15)
Moscow Spring Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.53   17.14   14.53 19.15 15.52 22.31 16.75
First round 43 16.53   17.92   17.99 16.53 17.81 19.86 17.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.14   6.80   7.14 6.67 6.14 6.59 7.40
First round 34 7.11   8.30   7.11 8.86 13.73 8.31 7.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:52.83     1:52.83 2:18.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.12   DNF   2:11.12 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:29.76   DNF   DNF 1:29.76 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 32.00   37.19   32.60 32.00 37.16 1:00.61 41.80
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:13.30   1:36.73   1:13.30 1:41.13 1:55.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 49.20     49.20 54.18
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 41 8.16   14.08   16.68 13.18 14.97 8.16 14.10
 Skewb First round 33 17.14   27.94   18.34 45.08 42.61 17.14 22.86
  Kharkiv Winter 2014   (2014-12-13~14)
Kharkiv Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 17.32   19.78   17.32 17.73 20.14 22.94 21.48
Second round 29 15.49   18.66   23.03 19.44 15.49 17.55 19.00
First round 32 16.91   19.97   24.10 16.91 22.99 18.61 18.31
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.54   7.83   6.54 7.07 7.88 10.45 8.55
First round 33 6.20   7.23   7.17 6.74 6.20 7.78 8.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:08.72   DNF   DNF 1:08.72 1:50.97
First round 1 1:24.94   DNF   1:27.51 1:24.94 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 45.31     48.79 45.31
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:22.61     3:22.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 57.89     57.89 1:22.20
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:50.74     4:50.74 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 25 5.38   13.16   5.38 14.81 11.58 13.08 18.61
First round 36 9.93   15.17   13.23 20.27 23.45 9.93 12.00
 Skewb Combined First round 50 31.70   38.07   32.09 55.01 48.42 33.70 31.70
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:42.40     DNF 1:42.40
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:29.00     12:57.00 DNF 11:29.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 41:40.00     41:40.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/11 58:13     9/11 58:13
  MPEI Open 2014   (2014-11-28~30)
MPEI Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 80 15.46   18.89   19.56 20.48 15.46 22.79 16.63
 2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.96   7.60   6.96 8.02 7.88 7.96 6.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 2:06.60     2:06.60 2:11.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:15.15   DNF   1:15.15 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:23.72   DNF   1:23.72 1:28.44 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 29.98   36.80   52.03 36.30 29.98 42.16 31.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:28.91   1:38.48   1:39.13 1:28.91 1:47.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 39.53     53.32 39.53
 Pyraminx First round 79 14.06   16.76   16.25 14.61 14.06 19.43 DNF
 Skewb First round 56 29.16   38.96   34.62 DNF 36.93 45.33 29.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:10.83     1:36.78 1:10.83
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 14:39.00     14:39.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/11 1:00:00     8/11 1:00:00
  Euro 2014   (2014-8-8~10)
Euro 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 173 15.57   19.07   15.57 31.33 17.67 20.48 19.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 1:31.88   DNF   DNF 1:31.88 1:38.75
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 18 2:00.16     2:00.16
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 13 17:39.00     DNF 17:39.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 13 9/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00
  Italian Championship 2014   (2014-5-10~11)
Italian Championship 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.38   22.31   20.50 24.09 22.33 32.71 15.38
First round 24 15.94   17.67   15.94 22.15 17.16 16.59 19.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.58   9.29   9.66 7.58 10.90 8.28 9.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:07.58     2:07.58 2:23.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:24.58   DNF   1:24.58 DNF 1:37.71
Second round 5 1:42.21   DNF   DNF 1:42.21 1:48.71
First round 5 1:15.38   DNF   DNF 1:15.38 1:38.05
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:46.47   1:57.36   2:06.27 1:59.33 1:46.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 45:19.00     45:19.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/13 1:00:00     8/11 56:14 11/13 1:00:00
  Tula Open 2014   (2014-3-28~30)
Tula Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.38   19.61   20.53 20.20 18.38 19.53 19.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.43   9.51   10.30 9.68 8.55 8.43 11.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:09.90   1:34.89   2:05.05 1:09.90 1:29.71
First round 3 1:16.50   1:31.46   1:32.40 1:45.47 1:16.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 37.38   39.17   37.91 39.00 40.59 45.46 37.38
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:27.30   1:39.18   1:44.25 1:46.00 1:27.30
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 43.50     DNF 43.50
 Pyraminx First round 34 13.61   18.36   20.02 13.61 20.47 14.59 30.22
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:44.25     1:44.25 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:55.00     14:53.00 11:55.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/11 59:41     9/11 59:41
  Kharkiv Special 2014   (2014-3-22)
Kharkiv Special 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 19 17.05   19.59   18.19 24.52 21.04 17.05 19.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46   51.00   NR 46 56 51
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:41.79   2:06.56   2:00.40 1:41.79 2:37.49
First round 3 1:35.21   1:52.87   2:07.36 1:35.21 1:56.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 2:07.93     2:07.93 2:44.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 12:35.00     DNF 12:35.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/7 31:07     6/7 31:07 DNS DNS
  Dnepr Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Dnepr Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 19.13   20.21   21.19 23.84 19.13 19.72 19.72
First round 16 17.52   18.96   17.52 19.70 17.75 20.35 19.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 7.25   9.73   11.04 10.61 7.25 8.29 10.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 2:04.40     2:11.62 2:04.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:46.33   DNF   2:29.42 DNF 1:46.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 33.06   37.10   33.06 35.76 38.36 57.39 37.19
 Pyraminx First round 15 8.39   13.79   13.49 11.57 21.00 8.39 16.31
 Skewb Final 18 43.43   47.63   48.12 1:56.07 43.43 46.23 48.55
  Kharkiv Open 2014   (2014-2-1~2)
Kharkiv Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.37   18.10   18.42 18.53 26.76 17.34 15.37
First round 35 16.13   20.09   21.57 16.13 38.99 21.67 17.02
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.29   7.33   7.68 9.98 5.29 6.34 7.96
First round 36 6.54   8.78   7.45 12.01 6.54 10.18 8.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:59.13     2:59.43 2:59.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 4:09.62     DNF 4:09.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:22.10   DNF   1:48.66 1:22.10 DNF
First round 2 1:31.79   1:42.48   1:49.59 1:31.79 1:46.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 33.11   43.07   51.51 48.90 33.11 47.07 33.25
Combined First round 33 39.59   45.36   39.79 39.59 53.37 42.92 1:27.26
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:29.58   2:01.24   1:55.30 2:38.84 1:29.58
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 40.88   50.69   54.66 1:25.46 45.84 51.58 40.88
 Pyraminx First round 44 12.33   20.22   19.75 19.46 22.27 12.33 21.46
 Skewb First round 19 23.44   51.76   DNF 42.71 23.44 32.84 1:19.72
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 20:47.00     DNF DNF 20:47.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/10 48:19     10/10 48:19 9/13 59:26 DNF
  NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013   (2013-12-7~8)
NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.20   20.51   22.68 18.20 20.54 18.66 22.33
First round 33 17.22   18.65   17.22 18.38 19.81 17.77 21.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.71   9.99   8.30 10.82 11.88 10.86 6.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:21.39     2:21.39 2:35.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 14:21.00     14:21.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:22.84   DNF   1:22.84 DNF 1:59.99
First round 2 1:34.24   DNF   1:34.24 DNF 1:45.42
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45     45 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 38.28   43.79   51.13 43.44 47.16 38.28 40.78
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:30.19   1:48.72   1:30.19 2:11.69 1:44.27
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 40.63   59.73   54.69 1:21.29 1:14.30 50.21 40.63
 Pyraminx First round 33 14.60   19.31   20.78 18.71 14.60 24.91 18.45
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:25.00     DNF 12:25.00 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/12 57:03     DNF 9/11 55:23 11/12 57:03
  MPEI Open 2013   (2013-11-23~24)
MPEI Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 87 15.47   19.58   21.97 15.47 20.05 19.08 19.62
 2x2x2 Cube First round 93 6.41   9.32   8.71 6.41 9.30 11.35 9.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 2:11.18     2:45.21 2:11.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:46.46   DNF   DNF 1:46.46 DNF
First round 8 1:22.56   DNF   1:32.28 1:22.56 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45     45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 37.56   41.68   DNF 44.11 41.75 39.19 37.56
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:13.84     3:13.84
 Pyraminx First round 54 10.81   16.65   20.33 16.54 17.66 10.81 15.74
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:47.25     1:47.25 2:19.68
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 43:12.00     43:12.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/13 59:43     9/13 59:43
  Minsk Open 2013   (2013-9-21~22)
Minsk Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:19.22   1:55.17   1:45.09 2:41.19 1:19.22
First round 2 1:12.72   1:29.05   1:40.11 1:34.33 1:12.72
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 14:12.00     14:12.00 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
  Lutsk Open 2013   (2013-8-25)
Lutsk Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 17.93   21.52   23.94 21.13 21.27 17.93 22.15
First round 29 20.08   21.11   20.63 20.08 22.58 23.96 20.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.75   9.33   8.99 27.59 7.84 5.75 11.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:59.24   DNF   1:59.24 2:04.45 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 43.43     43.43 45.65
 Pyraminx Final 19 16.56   18.87   16.66 16.56 21.23 21.28 18.71
  Ukrainian Open 2013   (2013-5-18~19)
Ukrainian Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.80   20.26   20.99 18.80 22.05 18.95 20.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.18   8.78   9.71 8.37 11.89 8.25 8.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 4:30.22     6:04.32 4:30.22
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 8:56.51     8:56.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:37.28   DNF   1:43.03 DNF 1:37.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 36.33   39.82   46.59 42.13 39.21 38.13 36.33
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:09.55   NR 1:37.19   1:54.80 1:09.55 1:47.21
 Pyraminx First round 21 10.06   15.75   DNF 16.18 14.56 10.06 16.50
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/13 59:33     10/13 59:33
  Nelidovo Open 2013   (2013-3-30~31)
Nelidovo Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 20.47   22.53   20.47 26.81 22.68 20.71 24.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.35   7.76   9.29 8.12 5.87 11.39 4.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:33.88     2:33.88 2:38.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 5:27.19     5:27.19 6:39.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:31.13   DNF   1:31.13 1:41.71 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 51     51
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 35.19   41.13   38.41 42.36 42.61 35.19 54.05
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:35.81   1:38.54   1:37.25 1:35.81 1:42.55
 Pyraminx First round 23 9.83   14.16   12.59 17.30 9.83 12.59 30.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/12 56:44     12/12 56:44
  Kharkiv Winter 2012   (2012-12-8~9)
Kharkiv Winter 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.11   23.89   27.15 23.03 19.11 25.93 22.72
First round 38 17.61   19.59   23.05 19.55 20.58 17.61 18.63
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.77   9.71   19.63 8.77 9.31 10.16 9.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:35.18     2:35.18 2:54.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 4:23.58     5:29.47 4:23.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:53.08   1:55.06   1:57.41 1:54.68 1:53.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 41.27   53.63   58.13 51.52 41.27 51.25 1:01.78
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:56.44   2:05.39   2:21.94 1:57.78 1:56.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 1:15.33     1:15.33 1:19.41
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:42.46   4:09.23   3:49.02 3:42.46 4:27.93 4:10.75 6:13.44
 Pyraminx First round 21 10.44   16.49   34.96 15.77 14.66 19.03 10.44
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:44.71   2:07.13   1:46.94 3:24.56 1:44.71 2:13.30 2:21.15
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 19:43.00     DNF 19:43.00 DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/8 56:53     8/8 56:53
       Rubik's Magic Final 8 1.71   2.20   1.71 2.36 2.43 DNF 1.80
       Master Magic Final 13 7.41   8.28   8.09 9.18 7.83 7.41 8.93
  MPEI Open 2012   (2012-11-24~25)
MPEI Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 90 19.46   22.27   20.47 19.46 21.43 24.91 27.41
 2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.65   9.25   7.65 10.77 7.76 9.21 32.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 2:25.65     2:28.00 2:25.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 5:12.15     6:36.84 5:12.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:11.28   DNF   2:11.28 DNF DNF
First round 7 2:30.58   DNF   2:30.58 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 46.71   52.36   53.93 53.71 46.71 56.97 49.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:18.31     3:18.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 1:26.23     2:23.31 1:26.23
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:06.40     4:06.40 4:36.01
 Pyraminx First round 44 10.79   19.08   20.50 21.43 19.41 10.79 17.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 2:05.52     2:05.52 2:13.81
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 16:17.00     DNF DNF 16:17.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 54:52     6/8 54:52
  Euro 2012   (2012-10-12~14)
Euro 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 210 20.16   22.05   21.78 23.00 26.84 21.38 20.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 190 7.86   10.12   12.09 7.86 11.46 9.41 9.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 2:09.66   3:03.29   4:11.56 2:48.65 2:09.66
 Pyraminx First round 125 14.50   19.64   22.66 19.36 14.50 19.06 20.50
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 13 6/7 57:11     6/7 57:11 6/8 1:00:00
       Rubik's Magic First round 67 1.71   2.44   2.94 1.71 1.72 DNF 2.66
  MNW Open 2012   (2012-8-11~12)
MNW Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 70 19.36   22.71   22.43 19.36 23.09 25.83 22.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.91   10.21   9.68 10.22 10.72 5.91 10.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 2:35.30     2:39.28 2:35.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 4:54.16     4:54.66 4:54.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:52.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.33
First round 5 2:31.96   DNF   2:50.78 2:31.96 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 37.55   47.73   45.43 57.71 40.05 58.33 37.55
 Pyraminx First round 30 14.30   18.43   22.78 18.21 14.30 17.72 19.36
 Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:47.96     1:47.96 1:54.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/8 58:02     7/8 58:02 6/8 1:00:00
       Rubik's Magic Final 11 1.75   2.10   2.27 2.19 2.28 1.75 1.83
  Ukraine Open 2012   (2012-4-21~22)
Ukraine Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.83   23.28   22.47 27.75 23.61 23.75 21.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.61   10.87   9.61 11.75 10.33 10.53 11.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 2:53.78     3:04.77 2:53.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 7:30.19     DNF 7:30.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:39.33   DNF   DNF 2:39.33 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 46.68   53.98   50.08 59.11 54.02 46.68 57.84
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 3:52.93   4:24.27   3:52.93 4:40.44 4:39.43
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 5:30.28     5:30.28 8:54.50
 Pyraminx First round 30 13.38   16.97   16.61 26.88 15.63 18.66 13.38
 Square-1 Final 9 1:37.16   2:21.53   1:37.16 2:04.33 3:06.41 1:53.84 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 26:04.00     26:04.00 DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 59:34     7/8 59:34
  MPEI Open 2011   (2011-11-26~27)
MPEI Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 76 27.78   31.85   32.13 32.27 32.91 27.78 31.15
 2x2x2 Cube First round 65 9.96   12.73   13.09 14.27 21.87 10.84 9.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 3:18.00     3:18.00 4:15.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 8:35.21     9:11.59 8:35.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:23.93   DNF   4:54.22 3:23.93 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 1:04.84   1:25.26   1:34.27 1:22.31 1:19.68 1:33.78 1:04.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 6:01.22     DNF 6:01.22
 Pyraminx First round 31 10.91   18.28   18.94 19.81 25.90 16.09 10.91
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/7 59:44     5/7 59:44
  Russia Open 2011   (2011-8-27~28)
Russia Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 82 32.13   35.41   35.40 32.13 41.58 35.91 34.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 69 12.40   17.79   19.34 15.30 18.72 12.40 44.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 9:41.77   10:37.00   9:41.77 12:01.00 10:09.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 2:10.06   2:41.16   2:52.71 2:45.18 2:41.84 2:10.06 2:36.46
 Pyraminx First round 41 35.63   40.58   35.63 46.19 37.96 44.46 39.31
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 12:02     1/2 12:02
  MNW Open 2011   (2011-7-23~24)
MNW Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 55 36.71   39.76   36.71 42.90 40.30 39.63 39.34