José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto

Gold Member

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2011CHAP01  Colombia Male 54 106 104 70

History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 1:04.03  Sobrevivientes 2013 2013-2-17 Combined Final 1:04.28 1:09.08 1:08.34 58.83 59.47
1:02.21  Campeonato Profecía 2012 2012-11-11~12 Combined Final
1:03.28 1:06.51  Colombia Nationals 2012 2012-5-20~21 First round 1:08.72 1:06.91 1:23.78 1:03.91 1:03.28
1:07.86  IV Bogota 2012 2012-3-25 Final
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 10.92  Rubik Style 2013 2013-4-7 Final 11.13 10.72 10.52 11.27 10.90
11.74  Sobrevivientes 2013 2013-2-17 Final 11.02 12.81 11.25 13.41 11.16
12.26  Independencia 2012 2012-7-20 First round 15.40 13.34 9.86 11.66 11.78
12.79  IV Bogota 2012 2012-3-25 First round 12.59 12.68 13.66 12.52 13.11
13.47  III Open Colombia 2011 2011-10-2 Second round 13.22 15.58 11.72 12.43 14.75
10.72 14.29  Trujillo Open 2011 2011-8-27 First round 13.06 14.41 15.83 15.40 10.72
13.25  2nd Bogota Open 2011 2011-8-6 Second round
13.40  2nd Bogota Open 2011 2011-8-6 First round
15.04  Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 2011-5-28 Final 14.03 15.55 15.58 14.68 14.90
 2x2x2 Cube 2.51  Cúbico 2015 2015-6-20 Final 2.77 2.30 8.22 2.41 2.36
3.46  ED Skewb Open 2014 2014-2-2 Final 3.55 4.84 2.97 3.46 3.38
2.13 3.56  III Torneo Nacional 2013 2013-6-8~10 Final 4.22 2.80 2.13 3.67 4.57
3.82  Independencia 2012 2012-7-20 First round 3.05 4.81 3.09 4.18 4.18
4.14  IV Bogota 2012 2012-3-25 First round 4.06 3.66 4.63 3.77 4.59
5.03  Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 2011-5-28 Final 7.97 6.30 3.50 5.27 3.53
 4x4x4 Cube 39.18  Rubik Style 2013 2013-4-7 Final
1:12.25  Trujillo Open 2011 2011-8-27 Final 1:11.75 1:21.78 1:10.58 1:14.43 1:05.02
1:03.63 1:12.67  Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 2011-5-28 Final 1:21.28 1:12.13 1:03.63 1:19.36 1:06.53
 5x5x5 Cube 2:13.80 2:36.94  Trujillo Open 2011 2011-8-27 Final 2:43.81 2:29.71 2:13.80 2:50.91 2:37.30
2:20.22  Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 2011-5-28 Final
 7x7x7 Cube 4:43.78 5:08.78  Colombia Nationals 2012 2012-5-20~21 Final 5:09.83 4:43.78 5:32.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 2:22.09  Rubik Style 2013 2013-4-7 Final
2:33.25  Independencia 2012 2012-7-20 Final
3:42.53  Colombia Nationals 2012 2012-5-20~21 Final
4:28.91  Trujillo Open 2011 2011-8-27 Final
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 25  Colombia Nationals 2018 2018-7-20~22 Final
34.67 FMC Latin America 2016 2016-1-31 Final 39 34 31
40.33  Colombia Nationals 2014 2014-8-22~24 Final 40 36 45
37  III Torneo Nacional 2013 2013-6-8~10 Final
 3x3x3 One-Handed 19.41 21.81  Santander 2012 2012-9-30 Final 22.85 20.90 21.68 19.41 27.12
22.31  Colombia Nationals 2012 2012-5-20~21 First round 22.19 21.77 22.97 24.43 21.53
21.19 24.70  Trujillo Open 2011 2011-8-27 Final 27.31 24.88 21.90 27.66 21.19
22.47 25.10  Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 2011-5-28 Final 24.58 22.47 25.58 25.13 28.47
 3x3x3 With Feet 4:24.91  Colombia Nationals 2012 2012-5-20~21 Final 4:57.22 3:26.78 4:50.72
 Megaminx 1:11.31  IV Bogota 2012 2012-3-25 Final 1:07.86 1:13.25 1:11.94 1:08.75 1:13.36
1:14.00 1:20.79  III Open Colombia 2011 2011-10-2 Final 1:24.06 1:31.69 1:16.34 1:14.00 1:21.96
1:22.43 1:27.37  Trujillo Open 2011 2011-8-27 Final 1:26.43 1:33.46 1:22.43 1:25.03 1:30.65
1:47.03  Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 2011-5-28 Final
 Skewb 2.59  Caribe Challenge 2018 2018-1-20~21 Combined First round
 Square-1 19.09 32.37  Colombia Nationals 2012 2012-5-20~21 Final 28.03 19.09 40.80 29.36 39.71
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 28:01.00  Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 2016-5-7~9 Final
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 5/5 23:12  Rubik Style 2013 2013-4-7 Final
3/4 23:21  Campeonato Profecía 2012 2012-11-11~12 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

6

27 551 7.16 9.90 1139 71 11 13 14 6
 2x2x2 Cube 20 107 1351 1.78 2.51 329 18

3

17 13 3
 4x4x4 Cube 12 72 969 34.80 39.97 926 62

9

5 8 9
 5x5x5 Cube 11 59 1027 1:13.48 1:22.43 1103 74 14 1 8 5
 6x6x6 Cube

10

39 805 2:31.73 2:42.74 805 44 11 3 5 4
 7x7x7 Cube

7

24 519 3:35.52 4:05.00 727 40

10

2 3 6
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

4

38 687 1:19.02 1:47.17 511 30

4

9 10 5
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

1

7

117 25 34.67 399 17

3

5 3 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 13 94 1156 14.16 17.48 993 78

9

11 5 6
 3x3x3 With Feet 20 82 1018 1:49.90 1:59.33 840 66 17 1 1 1
 Rubik's Clock

10

48 847 10.48 12.83 853 47

8

8 6
 Megaminx

2

9

95 44.16 48.87 78

8

2

26 10 2
 Pyraminx 15 100 1567 3.47 5.05 1090 71

9

3 5 3
 Skewb

4

26 422 2.59 5.75 1300 98 16 2
 Square-1

7

64 725 14.00 17.80 588 50

6

5 9 4
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

5

20 504 13:22.00

2
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

3

11 283 28:01.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

3

11 201 11/11 59:44

4 2 5
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 4 9.82   10.77   9.82 10.24 12.22 11.12 10.95
Second round 6 11.34   11.62   11.34 11.39 11.73 11.75 13.05
First round 5 10.42   11.00   11.02 11.39 10.42 10.58 12.77
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 9 11.02   11.59   11.15 11.02 11.74 12.87 11.89
Second round 7 10.19   10.75   10.71 10.59 10.19 11.17 10.94
First round 3 9.69   10.24   9.69 10.92 9.95 9.84 12.33
 Villavicencio Open II 2018 Final 1 10.87   11.82   12.13 10.87 11.16 13.56 12.17
First round 1 8.82   10.25   8.82 13.02 10.55 11.24 8.96
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 15 11.36   14.14   13.80 13.80 14.81 15.90 11.36
Semi Final 8 9.81   10.82   10.22 10.89 11.35 9.81 11.39
Second round 13 11.04   12.66   12.15 11.04 12.33 13.50 14.46
First round 12 9.70   12.36   12.21 18.54 9.70 14.08 10.80
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 8 9.91   11.64   13.59 11.95 10.79 12.17 9.91
Second round 5 9.80   10.79   10.33 12.06 11.80 10.24 9.80
First round 7 9.48   11.53   9.48 12.51 10.41 14.31 11.66
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 6 10.29   10.86   10.84 10.29 10.89 12.79 10.84
Second round 6 9.67   10.94   11.40 10.55 9.67 12.05 10.86
First round 6 10.10   11.35   12.19 12.83 10.34 11.51 10.10
 UTB Open 2018 Final 3 11.26   11.82   12.52 13.28 11.36 11.26 11.59
Second round 3 9.72   10.53   10.90 10.40 9.72 11.35 10.29
First round 3 10.83   11.10   11.20 11.63 11.03 10.83 11.08
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 5 10.04   10.90   11.21 10.65 10.04 10.85 11.29
Second round 7 11.30   13.19   11.75 15.79 DNF 11.30 12.03
First round 4 9.75   10.81   10.46 13.97 9.75 11.69 10.27
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 1 8.60   10.67   8.60 12.23 10.79 10.90 10.33
Second round 2 11.65   12.06   12.03 12.35 11.65 11.79 12.40
First round 1 8.90   10.44   12.28 10.36 10.15 10.81 8.90
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 2 8.80   10.34   10.05 11.88 9.22 8.80 11.74
Second round 4 9.58   11.76   9.58 12.52 DNF 12.40 10.36
First round 1 7.59   9.90   12.78 9.68 10.56 9.47 7.59
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 2 9.59   10.97   10.76 11.42 12.08 9.59 10.74
Second round 1 9.15   10.33   10.43 10.58 9.97 11.44 9.15
First round 2 10.14   10.89   11.22 10.14 12.59 10.68 10.77
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 2 10.05   12.08   11.62 12.17 12.45 10.05 13.72
Second round 2 10.34   11.23   12.34 13.76 10.39 10.34 10.97
First round 1 7.16   10.17   10.34 11.83 7.16 9.05 11.12
 Rubik's Cube UPN 2017 Final 7 9.90   11.68   11.88 9.90 11.62 11.55 16.01
First round 2 10.09   10.67   10.13 10.91 10.09 11.83 10.96
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 1 8.59   10.28   11.94 10.00 11.13 9.71 8.59
Second round 2 9.50   11.49   9.50 12.07 13.75 10.33 12.08
First round 3 9.59   11.00   9.59 12.29 11.97 11.18 9.84
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 5 10.65   12.05   13.38 10.65 11.78 11.00 15.40
Second round 6 9.84   11.53   11.25 12.88 9.84 11.22 12.11
First round 7 11.05   11.78   11.56 11.05 12.37 11.91 11.88
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 3 9.35   10.38   11.12 9.35 11.84 10.20 9.82
Second round 4 9.79   11.08   10.46 9.79 13.05 10.97 11.80
First round 3 10.02   11.44   11.46 12.00 10.02 11.12 11.75
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Final 5 9.56   10.91   9.56 11.00 10.63 11.09 12.02
Second round 2 9.46   9.96   10.13 12.13 10.03 9.71 9.46
First round 4 9.41   10.67   10.65 11.54 11.22 9.41 10.13
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Semi Final 16 9.97   11.33   9.97 10.59 11.69 11.72 13.81
Second round 6 10.10   10.60   10.83 11.31 10.45 10.10 10.53
Combined First round 13 9.12   11.24   10.95 11.33 9.12 11.45 12.28
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 12 9.56   11.07   10.75 12.33 9.56 13.07 10.14
Semi Final 7 9.52   11.03   9.52 10.71 10.44 13.37 11.94
Second round 17 12.13   12.85   12.46 14.44 12.46 12.13 13.63
Combined First round 4 9.89   10.46   10.63 9.89 11.75 10.27 10.48
 Tadeo 2017 Final 6 9.94   11.17   11.68 10.88 13.08 9.94 10.94
First round 9 10.79   12.09   12.93 11.70 10.79 13.42 11.63
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 6 10.36   10.92   10.36 10.47 11.68 10.92 11.37
Semi Final 2 10.01   10.36   11.28 10.35 10.10 10.64 10.01
Second round 5 9.82   10.65   11.67 9.82 12.13 9.90 10.39
Combined First round 8 10.40   11.67   10.40 11.62 11.71 11.67 13.32
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 2 9.71   10.56   9.87 11.63 12.08 10.17 9.71
Second round 2 10.22   10.67   13.10 11.05 10.51 10.45 10.22
First round 1 10.37   10.58   10.46 10.82 10.45 10.37 12.17
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 7 10.08   12.76   11.62 13.89 13.71 10.08 12.95
Second round 9 9.85   12.33   13.79 13.74 12.68 10.56 9.85
First round 4 10.30   11.36   10.30 10.87 12.36 10.86 12.76
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 2 7.83   10.67   11.16 11.66 9.18 7.83 11.87
Second round 6 9.91   11.91   11.18 11.40 13.90 9.91 13.16
First round 3 10.14   11.03   10.14 10.29 11.25 11.54 12.31
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 7 10.89   11.63   10.89 11.23 12.38 11.28 13.52
Semi Final 4 10.81   11.38   11.50 11.87 11.00 11.64 10.81
Second round 6 9.72   11.39   11.10 13.42 9.72 12.38 10.69
First round 8 9.98   11.61   12.38 10.25 9.98 12.22 12.37
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 2 9.67   10.63   9.67 12.27 18.40 9.82 9.80
Second round 3 9.61   10.64   10.33 10.57 11.16 9.61 11.02
First round 3 9.58   11.41   14.12 12.68 10.96 9.58 10.58
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 2 10.02   10.84   11.56 12.00 10.40 10.55 10.02
Second round 3 9.44   10.99   11.06 9.44 12.21 12.33 9.70
First round 4 10.20   11.59   16.34 11.44 11.58 10.20 11.75
 Melgar 2015 Final 8 12.41   15.11   15.03 12.41 14.28 16.02 DNS
Second round 5 11.34   12.25   11.59 11.34 12.61 12.56 12.94
First round 1 9.05   10.93   10.91 9.05 10.47 11.40 14.93
 RubiKolombia 2015 Final 1 10.18   11.08   11.28 11.53 10.44 12.50 10.18
Second round 3 10.86   11.68   14.39 10.86 11.56 11.96 11.52
First round 1 9.88   11.02   10.50 12.78 9.88 11.18 11.39
 TransmiCube 2015 Final 3 10.08   11.27   12.55 11.00 11.69 10.08 11.13
Second round 4 10.02   11.94   12.02 11.90 10.02 12.32 11.90
First round 4 10.62   11.92   10.62 11.31 13.56 14.13 10.89
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 2 8.70   11.69   9.27 12.17 8.70 13.63 14.29
Second round 6 9.71   12.46   10.97 9.71 11.49 14.93 14.91
Combined First round 6 9.24   11.84   13.77 14.11 10.13 9.24 11.62
 Cúbico 2015 Final 4 11.18   12.72   11.18 13.54 14.69 13.11 11.51
Second round 1 10.55   11.17   11.25 10.90 10.55 11.56 11.36
First round 6 10.56   12.83   13.94 10.56 11.40 13.16 14.15
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 3 11.23   12.45   11.23 13.54 14.37 11.81 11.99
Second round 1 10.86   11.20   10.92 10.86 11.55 11.14 12.15
Combined First round 4 10.55   12.37   13.31 11.22 14.04 10.55 12.59
 Torneo UPN 2014 Final 1 9.59   10.31   10.16 10.47 9.59 10.30 15.43
Second round 4 9.48   11.52   11.47 11.68 11.40 9.48 11.85
First round 3 11.81   12.57   13.22 13.01 12.27 12.42 11.81
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 2 10.06   11.60   11.17 12.16 10.06 11.46 13.60
Second round 2 11.04   11.85   12.21 11.04 11.41 11.94 14.65
Combined First round 2 9.34   11.20   9.34 10.87 11.46 11.28 11.56
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 2 10.75   12.69   12.35 12.35 13.37 10.75 13.47
Second round 1 10.30   11.80   11.75 10.30 11.25 12.53 12.40
First round 1 9.77   10.94   11.86 13.06 9.77 10.77 10.19
 ED Skewb Open 2014 Final 2 9.77   10.86   10.78 11.78 13.25 10.02 9.77
Second round 7 9.69   12.90   DNF 9.69 13.38 12.55 12.78
Combined First round 3 11.46   12.25   11.46 13.09 11.78 11.88 15.19
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 2 10.86   12.07   10.86 14.08 11.87 12.22 12.11
Second round 4 11.31   13.57   11.31 17.15 12.22 15.28 13.22
First round 5 10.42   14.03   11.67 14.99 15.43 15.67 10.42
 Medellin 2013 Final 3 11.16   12.31   11.61 14.53 12.29 13.04 11.16
Second round 4 10.75   12.74   12.89 13.53 12.12 10.75 13.20
First round 5 11.02   13.14   14.00 11.02 13.58 13.38 12.47
 RubikBlind 2013 Final 4 10.68   12.20   13.73 10.68 11.39 11.47 13.98
Combined First round 2 9.50   11.83   10.91 9.50 11.89 14.01 12.68
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 4 11.28   12.77   15.23 11.28 12.94 12.01 13.36
Second round 4 11.90   12.39   12.33 12.68 12.17 13.76 11.90
Combined First round 5 10.55   13.63   13.01 13.51 14.38 15.11 10.55
 Rubik Style 2013 Final 1 10.52   10.92   NR 11.13 10.72 10.52 11.27 10.90
Second round 1 11.00   11.54   11.65 11.83 11.00 13.03 11.15
Combined First round 2 11.93   12.82   13.47 12.38 11.93 13.69 12.61
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 1 11.02   11.74   NR 11.02 12.81 11.25 13.41 11.16
Second round 2 11.41   13.75   15.94 14.83 11.41 13.11 13.30
Combined First round 2 10.86   14.01   15.43 13.69 12.91 10.86 16.75
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 1 11.43   12.82   13.09 16.83 13.19 12.18 11.43
Second round 3 11.52   13.79   13.36 16.83 11.52 14.72 13.28
Combined First round 1 11.58   12.85   11.58 12.66 13.21 12.69 13.59
 Santander 2012 Final 1 10.95   13.02   12.04 13.62 14.26 13.40 10.95
First round 1 11.38   12.92   14.70 11.38 13.74 12.80 12.23
 Independencia 2012 Final 2 12.50   13.53   13.50 12.50 14.32 15.50 12.78
Second round 2 12.63   13.62   14.78 16.86 12.86 12.63 13.21
First round 1 9.86   12.26   NR 15.40 13.34 9.86 11.66 11.78
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 2 12.81   13.79   12.81 14.71 13.52 13.78 14.08
Second round 1 12.55   12.79   12.81 15.06 12.55 12.61 12.96
First round 2 12.11   13.16   12.53 12.11 14.84 13.65 13.30
 IV Bogota 2012 Final 3 12.15   14.56   14.21 14.90 14.69 12.15 14.77
First round 1 12.52   12.79   NR 12.59 12.68 13.66 12.52 13.11
 III Open Colombia 2011 Final 1 12.34   13.61   13.81 14.22 12.34 49.22 12.81
Second round 1 11.72   13.47   NR 13.22 15.58 11.72 12.43 14.75
First round 1 12.43   15.74   16.22 12.43 17.63 13.36 17.81
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 1 10.83   15.49   14.90 16.33 15.25 16.63 10.83
Second round 1 11.03   15.13   16.25 14.93 16.06 14.41 11.03
First round 1 10.72   NR 14.29   NR 13.06 14.41 15.83 15.40 10.72
 2nd Bogota Open 2011 Final 1 15.55   17.23   16.75 18.93 22.58 16.02 15.55
Second round 1 13.25   NR 16.22   18.09 15.88 18.02 13.25 14.75
First round 1 13.40   NR 16.00   16.19 16.72 13.40 16.43 15.38
 Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 1 14.03   15.04   NR 14.03 15.55 15.58 14.68 14.90
First round 2 14.33   15.67   15.02 16.78 15.41 14.33 16.59
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 1 2.86   3.43   3.39 4.62 3.91 2.86 2.99
First round 9 2.19   4.80   4.99 5.35 7.03 4.07 2.19
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 4 2.58   3.79   7.37 3.53 2.58 3.72 4.12
 Villavicencio Open II 2018 Final 1 2.31   3.16   4.03 2.31 2.34 3.10 4.47
First round 1 2.06   4.42   2.90 6.01 7.52 4.35 2.06
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 11 2.48   4.33   4.63 5.47 2.48 8.79 2.90
Second round 5 2.39   3.24   4.59 2.39 2.94 3.71 3.08
Combined First round 5 2.20   3.54   2.20 4.02 3.01 3.58 4.75
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 9 2.92   4.40   4.29 2.92 5.92 4.13 4.77
Combined First round 3 2.31   3.54   6.59 2.61 3.86 4.16 2.31
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 2 3.13   3.36   3.58 3.19 3.31 4.19 3.13
Combined First round 2 2.17   3.30   2.31 2.54 8.95 2.17 5.05
 UTB Open 2018 Final 2 2.85   4.52   6.42 2.85 2.95 6.83 4.18
First round 2 2.06   3.22   2.06 4.37 3.93 2.44 3.29
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 2 2.99   4.20   4.84 4.08 5.10 2.99 3.67
Second round 3 2.65   4.09   4.15 2.65 4.68 4.69 3.45
Combined First round 2 3.22   4.21   4.46 3.29 4.88 3.22 5.26
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 2 1.87   3.17   3.96 1.87 6.44 2.47 3.09
Second round 6 2.50   4.90   3.64 2.50 8.50 2.56 9.15
First round 2 2.24   3.56   3.68 2.24 3.14 3.87 4.79
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 2 2.86   3.09   6.87 2.86 3.31 3.06 2.90
Second round 1 3.22   3.74   3.79 3.65 3.22 3.78 5.16
Combined First round 1 1.88   3.02   4.27 3.33 1.88 2.52 3.20
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 3 2.15   4.10   6.83 2.97 2.52 6.81 2.15
First round 1 2.17   2.80   3.86 3.31 2.17 2.47 2.61
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 3 2.02   4.84   3.86 4.55 6.11 2.02 6.72
Second round 4 2.54   4.12   4.87 5.98 3.68 2.54 3.81
Combined First round 2 2.90   3.23   2.97 2.90 3.55 3.17 10.09
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 4 3.61   4.29   3.84 4.55 7.33 3.61 4.47
First round 1 1.79   2.72   3.28 2.08 3.84 1.79 2.80
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 1 2.21   2.98   2.21 3.41 2.96 4.51 2.56
Second round 4 2.20   3.63   6.66 3.98 2.33 2.20 4.59
First round 13 2.03   4.71   5.84 4.25 2.03 8.60 4.05
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 1 1.88   2.62   2.50 3.99 2.93 1.88 2.43
Second round 2 2.23   3.56   3.73 3.89 3.37 2.23 3.59
First round 5 2.56   4.29   4.34 10.21 4.13 2.56 4.39
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 1 2.10   2.68   6.75 2.14 3.58 2.10 2.31
First round 7 3.43   5.73   7.65 4.18 DNF 5.36 3.43
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 2 2.55   3.76   4.55 3.30 5.62 2.55 3.42
Combined First round 4 2.84   4.30   3.16 4.31 7.95 2.84 5.42
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 2 2.46   3.73   2.46 4.49 3.19 4.26 3.73
Second round 2 2.70   3.52   3.35 5.91 2.70 4.39 2.83
First round 7 2.97   4.37   3.89 4.07 2.97 5.16 5.94
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 1 1.78   2.85   6.07 2.19 4.09 1.78 2.27
First round 13 2.55   5.46   3.11 7.60 7.74 5.68 2.55
 TransmiCube 2015 Final 2 3.33   3.88   3.65 3.83 6.50 4.15 3.33
Second round 1 2.66   3.60   3.69 3.13 3.99 5.00 2.66
First round 2 2.09   3.43   6.27 4.08 2.27 2.09 3.93
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 11 3.07   5.21   3.07 4.11 10.22 3.75 7.76
First round 1 3.08   3.84   3.55 3.08 3.83 6.86 4.15
 Cúbico 2015 Final 1 2.30   2.51   NR 2.77 2.30 8.22 2.41 2.36
Combined First round 3 3.34   3.81   3.34 3.56 4.22 4.83 3.65
 Torneo UPN 2014 Final 2 2.68   4.18   4.76 4.77 3.46 2.68 4.31
First round 4 3.40   4.37   11.68 5.08 4.19 3.40 3.84
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 2 3.33   3.93   3.33 3.45 3.97 4.36 6.58
First round 1 3.04   3.78   3.66 3.97 4.75 3.71 3.04
 ED Skewb Open 2014 Final 1 2.97   3.46   NR 3.55 4.84 2.97 3.46 3.38
First round 1 2.34   3.57   4.11 4.03 2.34 2.56 4.33
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 2 3.78   5.15   4.77 5.74 3.78 6.71 4.94
First round 1 2.65   3.92   4.63 2.65 3.04 5.47 4.09
 Medellin 2013 Final 1 2.74   3.88   4.75 3.75 3.31 2.74 4.57
 RubikBlind 2013 Combined Final 3 2.98   4.64   4.35 4.75 2.98 9.95 4.81
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 1 2.13   NR 3.56   NR 4.22 2.80 2.13 3.67 4.57
Combined First round 1 3.83   4.46   4.12 4.03 5.23 3.83 5.46
 Rubik Style 2013 Final 1 2.97   4.85   2.97 6.55 5.16 4.80 4.58
First round 2 3.31   4.46   5.75 4.00 3.31 3.63 DNF
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 1 3.59   4.07   4.38 3.78 4.16 4.27 3.59
Combined First round 2 3.27   4.55   3.27 4.80 4.59 4.28 4.78
 Santander 2012 Final 1 3.35   4.32   4.19 3.35 8.08 4.32 4.45
First round 1 3.91   5.17   5.63 4.65 5.22 3.91 6.65
 Independencia 2012 Final 1 3.11   4.32   3.11 3.65 5.15 4.15 5.58
First round 1 3.05   3.82   NR 3.05 4.81 3.09 4.18 4.18
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 2 3.22   5.66   5.78 5.13 7.75 6.08 3.22
Second round 2 3.16   5.52   4.93 3.16 8.21 6.46 5.16
First round 2 2.91   5.09   7.93 2.91 5.27 4.40 5.61
 IV Bogota 2012 Final 2 3.41   4.44   4.34 4.28 3.41 7.55 4.71
First round 1 3.66   4.14   NR 4.06 3.66 4.63 3.77 4.59
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 1 4.28   5.61   7.75 5.72 5.52 4.28 5.58
 2nd Bogota Open 2011 Final 1 5.18   6.16   7.94 7.27 5.50 5.18 5.71
First round 2 4.27   6.31   5.81 6.83 8.59 4.27 6.28
 Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 1 3.50   5.03   NR 7.97 6.30 3.50 5.27 3.53
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 6 39.79   48.09   54.74 39.79 44.56 DNF 44.96
Combined First round 4 39.62   45.15   43.42 47.04 46.53 39.62 45.50
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Combined Final 6 42.43   45.57   45.61 48.00 49.19 43.09 42.43
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Second round 9 42.94   43.72   42.94 44.99 43.84 43.19 44.14
Combined First round 7 40.37   43.79   41.79 40.37 47.69 50.71 41.88
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 7 41.65   44.75   46.86 41.65 45.50 51.24 41.90
Combined First round 4 38.28   43.77   47.69 40.40 38.28 48.40 43.22
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 4 39.93   45.39   44.03 39.93 45.27 49.27 46.88
Combined First round 5 40.15   45.86   44.45 47.13 50.03 46.00 40.15
 UTB Open 2018 Final 2 42.20   44.42   43.73 42.20 46.57 43.18 46.34
Combined First round 2 43.99   44.94   45.20 45.91 43.99 44.22 45.40
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 4 36.93   44.32   36.93 44.93 47.99 44.36 43.66
Second round 4 47.38   48.34   47.70 49.62 47.38 48.80 48.52
Combined First round 3 37.52   42.13   49.38 42.47 43.44 37.52 40.47
 Caracolí Open 2018 Combined Final 1 38.90   45.06   38.90 49.95 48.19 42.72 44.26
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 2 40.45   44.40   45.85 42.18 DNF 40.45 45.18
Second round 4 37.21   47.21   51.01 37.21 46.02 48.26 47.36
Combined First round 3 40.78   43.87   42.86 45.72 47.50 40.78 43.04
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 2 41.00   43.55   44.83 41.75 45.47 44.08 41.00
Combined First round 5 46.12   48.02   51.21 46.12 50.29 46.79 46.97
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 2 39.28   43.83   44.33 41.65 39.28 47.34 45.50
Second round 2 39.58   42.27   42.15 41.38 39.58 48.27 43.27
Combined First round 3 43.70   47.86   50.82 43.70 48.30 49.38 45.91
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 1 39.38   45.83   39.38 45.83 50.19 46.08 45.58
Combined First round 1 39.43   43.07   46.69 39.43 43.24 41.11 44.85
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 3 34.80   39.97   34.80 38.55 42.43 38.92 42.92
Combined First round 8 43.37   49.48   55.76 54.41 44.02 43.37 50.02
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 3 42.52   45.49   50.06 43.78 47.06 45.64 42.52
Combined First round 8 35.81   48.77   57.16 54.78 35.81 47.03 44.51
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Final 6 41.15   43.15   41.15 42.69 42.23 44.52 48.05
Combined First round 8 42.90   46.31   48.52 49.21 46.77 42.90 43.63
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 8 36.73   43.48   47.41 36.73 48.78 41.20 41.82
Combined First round 12 42.35   44.09   45.63 43.21 42.35 43.44 45.93
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 8 41.94   47.24   47.44 49.77 41.94 48.00 46.28
Combined First round 6 43.23   45.75   45.83 43.52 55.78 43.23 47.90
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 3 43.15   45.21   49.72 46.98 43.58 43.15 45.08
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 5 37.58   45.39   45.92 37.58 46.39 44.23 46.03
Combined First round 6 44.52   47.74   44.52 57.91 44.77 50.24 48.21
 Villavicencio 2016 Combined Final 2 40.79   47.18   40.79 48.91 48.28 48.60 44.65
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 5 38.69   44.81   47.35 44.71 43.33 46.38 38.69
Second round 4 37.76   44.89   42.26 52.41 46.89 45.51 37.76
Combined First round 13 42.60   57.72   51.93 1:13.22 1:13.80 42.60 48.00
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 5 35.21   47.00   49.05 49.30 35.21 42.66 49.61
Combined First round 3 39.91   42.97   44.55 39.91 43.47 40.90 55.59
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 44.37   45.76   46.04 47.09 44.37 46.19 45.06
Second round 6 41.20   47.25   47.14 41.20 50.00 58.24 44.61
Combined First round 4 38.70   44.13   44.76 47.46 38.70 42.78 44.84
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Combined Final 2 39.97   45.81   45.53 49.87 39.97 47.63 44.27
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 5 45.93   48.09   45.93 48.04 46.34 49.88 50.81
Combined First round 2 42.28   45.56   42.28 52.55 49.22 44.40 43.07
 Melgar 2015 Final 4 42.05   44.80   43.33 43.77 42.05 47.30 52.22
Combined First round 5 38.53   47.84   DNF 47.47 38.53 43.27 52.77
 TransmiCube 2015 Final 4 41.40   44.42   45.88 42.15 49.41 45.22 41.40
Second round 5 37.27   47.32   50.31 47.56 49.53 37.27 44.88
Combined First round 5 43.71   49.02   46.22 47.96 52.88 55.09 43.71
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 5 40.28   45.04   50.31 40.28 45.21 43.71 46.19
Second round 5 44.54   46.95   48.95 44.54 46.57 49.48 45.34
Combined First round 6 40.38   45.87   46.49 47.37 40.38 48.84 43.74
 Cúbico 2015 Final 5 44.90   51.60   44.90 52.75 47.88 54.18 DNF
Combined First round 6 43.81   48.89   52.02 49.21 47.12 43.81 50.33
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 4 41.93   49.89   41.93 47.24 55.56 50.33 52.09
Combined First round 4 39.03   43.74   39.03 1:01.96 48.50 43.60 39.13
 Torneo UPN 2014 Final 5 43.52   48.06   44.87 43.52 46.78 DNF 52.53
Combined First round 5 43.04   49.08   48.58 43.04 52.44 46.23 53.17
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 4 43.84   45.67   44.79 47.33 47.16 45.06 43.84
Combined First round 5 44.03   49.20   44.03 46.05 50.49 51.05 51.95
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 3 45.54   47.20   50.14 45.54 50.23 45.70 45.75
Combined First round 2 43.15   47.52   53.13 43.15 45.19 44.23 53.51
 ED Skewb Open 2014 Final 4 38.78   46.29   50.25 38.78 45.55 43.08 DNF
Combined First round 5 47.46   50.33   47.91 47.46 54.03 53.90 49.19
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 5 47.05   51.73   47.05 52.80 55.04 47.35 1:05.77
First round 1 41.38   45.81   45.90 48.34 41.38 43.20 52.13
 Medellin 2013 Final 3 43.50   49.21   48.92 43.50 54.82 51.49 47.21
Combined First round 3 45.99   50.18   52.11 48.52 49.91 45.99 53.91
 RubikBlind 2013 Combined Final 3 44.77   48.46   44.77 48.90 47.30 49.19 56.53
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 4 46.93   52.82   57.88 53.03 47.56 59.70 46.93
Combined First round 6 52.31   55.38   55.54 52.31 55.06 55.55 55.90
 Rubik Style 2013 Final 3 39.18   NR 50.07   39.18 50.31 1:01.33 50.86 49.03
Combined First round 4 52.77   55.22   52.77 55.68 55.61 57.53 54.36
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 4 44.28   54.02   57.69 52.25 44.28 52.11 59.27
Combined First round 4 45.80   54.02   51.80 1:00.38 45.80 56.91 53.36
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 3 49.46   54.12   56.41 52.63 53.31 49.46 1:00.38
Combined First round 4 53.28   59.33   1:04.94 54.41 1:06.02 53.28 58.63
 Santander 2012 Final 2 47.90   58.25   47.90 58.18 57.56 59.02 1:04.99
First round 3 57.99   1:00.22   58.85 59.53 57.99 1:03.00 1:02.29
 Independencia 2012 Final 2 53.28   54.18   53.28 53.72 54.22 59.02 54.61
First round 2 48.65   51.30   48.65 1:00.13 51.96 52.22 49.71
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 3 50.69   56.68   50.69 59.02 1:04.66 59.31 51.71
Second round 3 57.46   59.24   57.46 1:07.13 58.78 1:01.18 57.77
First round 5 49.96   1:03.87   1:16.43 1:14.40 49.96 57.19 1:00.03
 IV Bogota 2012 First round 5 54.96   1:00.63   1:13.94 59.88 1:02.58 59.43 54.96
 III Open Colombia 2011 Final 1 1:05.08   1:08.97   1:12.55 1:07.69 1:06.66 1:20.59 1:05.08
First round 2 58.40   1:10.46   1:09.18 58.40 1:19.15 1:03.58 1:18.61
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 1 1:05.02   1:12.25   NR 1:11.75 1:21.78 1:10.58 1:14.43 1:05.02
 Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 1 1:03.63   NR 1:12.67   NR 1:21.28 1:12.13 1:03.63 1:19.36 1:06.53
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Combined First round 14 1:28.73   1:31.56   1:33.97 1:28.76 1:31.96 1:35.38 1:28.73
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 6 1:22.98   1:27.92   1:34.02 1:31.59 1:22.98 1:26.94 1:25.22
Combined First round 6 1:22.98   1:27.51   1:25.37 1:51.19 1:22.98 1:23.47 1:33.70
 Cúbico Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:17.16   1:27.01   1:37.88 1:26.55 1:25.34 1:17.16 1:29.15
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 3 1:21.00   1:30.51   1:34.97 1:28.71 1:27.84 DNF 1:21.00
Combined First round 3 1:31.69   1:36.92   1:36.55 1:31.69 1:38.64 1:42.08 1:35.58
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 2 1:24.28   1:30.55   1:24.28 1:42.93 1:28.90 1:35.06 1:27.68
Combined First round 2 1:19.22   1:26.51   1:24.24 1:19.22 1:29.07 1:47.97 1:26.22
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 4 1:21.12   1:30.97   1:29.37 1:35.57 1:21.12 1:32.26 1:31.27
Combined First round 3 1:21.66   1:28.35   1:31.03 1:21.66 1:27.35 1:31.31 1:26.66
 Medellín Explora 2017 Combined Final 2 1:21.13   1:24.21   1:25.29 1:24.83 1:22.52 1:21.13 1:38.30
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 2 1:19.11   1:25.24   1:26.43 1:29.15 1:20.15 1:19.11 1:29.30
Second round 2 1:18.25   1:23.79   1:22.73 1:24.50 1:24.15 1:25.10 1:18.25
Combined First round 3 1:17.80   1:24.26   1:23.13 1:17.80 1:30.38 1:21.28 1:28.36
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 2 1:20.93   1:23.09   1:23.68 1:31.12 1:20.93 1:24.57 1:21.02
Combined First round 2 1:24.46   1:27.29   1:25.28 1:29.90 1:24.46 1:31.08 1:26.69
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 6 1:16.09   1:22.43   1:23.81 1:23.30 1:28.60 1:16.09 1:20.17
Combined First round 6 1:26.46   1:30.12   1:31.53 1:30.63 1:28.19 1:26.46 1:51.71
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 8 1:17.20   1:36.95   1:42.06 1:27.89 1:40.91 1:44.78 1:17.20
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 12 1:24.77   1:28.24   1:30.78 1:25.96 1:36.03 1:27.97 1:24.77
Combined First round 10 1:13.48   1:23.28   1:22.63 1:25.17 1:13.48 1:30.06 1:22.03
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 9 1:19.48   1:28.10   1:29.51 1:28.72 1:27.97 1:27.60 1:19.48
Combined First round 7 1:21.40   1:28.42   1:21.40 1:29.63 1:30.82 1:24.81 1:31.87
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 5 1:26.57   1:31.79   1:37.24 1:28.46 1:29.67 1:38.96 1:26.57
Combined First round 5 1:23.78   1:28.98   1:35.20 1:31.31 1:25.74 1:29.90 1:23.78
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 4 1:20.00   1:28.99   1:25.21 1:28.06 1:33.71 1:20.00 1:46.46
Combined First round 5 1:22.69   1:26.06   1:22.69 1:27.02 1:25.77 1:25.40 1:29.97
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 1:18.39   1:25.72   1:23.70 1:39.64 1:19.63 1:33.82 1:18.39
Combined First round 4 1:21.50   1:28.18   1:26.71 1:28.10 1:29.72 1:21.50 1:37.32
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 5 1:19.06   1:27.93   1:38.08 1:19.06 1:22.47 1:31.47 1:29.84
 TransmiCube 2015 Final 4 1:26.65   1:35.11   1:26.65 1:35.26 1:28.88 1:42.52 1:41.18
Combined First round 4 1:21.36   1:34.25   1:46.23 1:40.88 1:30.80 1:31.08 1:21.36
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 First round 7 1:28.66   1:43.26   1:36.66 1:52.74 2:08.58 1:28.66 1:40.38
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 5 1:32.84   1:35.34   1:34.29 1:33.07 1:32.84 1:38.67 1:40.68
Combined First round 6 1:30.00   1:37.72   1:36.68 1:52.41 1:30.00 1:44.13 1:32.35
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Combined Final 3 1:27.73   1:40.39   1:34.65 1:45.79 1:27.73 1:42.84 1:43.69
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 5 1:36.60   1:42.91   1:38.01 1:38.82 1:36.60 2:15.95 1:51.89
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Combined Final 3 1:25.54   1:38.10   1:25.54 1:43.26 1:36.77 1:39.32 1:38.20
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Combined Final 6 1:37.25   1:48.95   1:50.19 1:51.02 1:55.53 1:45.65 1:37.25
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 5 1:39.78   1:43.17   1:51.72 1:39.91 1:40.15 1:49.46 1:39.78
Combined First round 4 1:41.21   1:42.65   1:41.44 1:42.15 1:41.21 1:46.90 1:44.36
 Santander 2012 Final 3 1:36.01   1:52.21   2:09.72 1:48.27 1:36.01 1:47.24 2:01.13
 Independencia 2012 Final 3 1:36.94   1:41.93   1:43.50 1:37.96 1:55.86 1:44.34 1:36.94
First round 3 1:33.78   1:44.17   1:45.56 1:42.40 1:33.78 1:44.56 1:45.71
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 2 1:37.97   1:46.98   1:43.97 1:51.96 2:07.36 1:45.02 1:37.97
First round 4 1:32.08   1:46.08   1:49.44 1:32.08 1:44.15 1:51.28 1:44.65
 IV Bogota 2012 Final 2 1:41.90   1:45.05   1:45.28 1:41.90 1:57.15 1:47.22 1:42.66
 III Open Colombia 2011 Final 2 2:06.72   2:08.11   2:06.72 2:15.56 2:09.16 2:07.69 2:07.47
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 1 2:13.80   NR 2:36.94   NR 2:43.81 2:29.71 2:13.80 2:50.91 2:37.30
 Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 2 2:20.22   NR   2:20.22 2:44.55 2:29.22
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 5 2:35.03   2:43.94   2:38.96 2:57.83 2:35.03
Combined First round 7 2:41.50   2:48.07   2:46.22 2:56.48 2:41.50
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Combined First round 8 2:38.90   3:00.37   2:44.36 3:37.84 2:38.90
 Cúbico Open 2018 Combined Final 4 2:57.16   3:06.37   2:57.16 3:14.59 3:07.36
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 3 2:44.09   2:50.63   3:02.44 2:44.09 2:45.35
First round 5 2:31.73   3:03.37   2:31.73 2:43.16 3:55.23
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 3 2:42.88   2:54.76   2:48.11 3:13.29 2:42.88
Combined First round 3 2:47.44   3:02.22   2:47.44 2:52.91 3:26.31
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 1 2:35.86   3:08.07   3:31.27 3:17.08 2:35.86
Combined First round 1 2:44.62   2:57.26   2:44.62 3:02.02 3:05.13
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 5 2:52.72   3:04.69   3:14.30 3:07.06 2:52.72
Combined First round 7 3:05.64   3:14.44   3:27.84 3:09.85 3:05.64
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 3 2:40.46   2:47.25   2:47.28 2:40.46 2:54.01
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Combined Final 7 2:43.03   3:01.93   3:17.70 2:43.03 3:05.05
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 15 3:33.80     3:33.80
 Cosmocentro 2016 Combined Final 4 2:39.25   2:42.96   2:42.12 2:47.50 2:39.25
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 4 2:55.30   2:56.95   2:59.81 2:55.30 2:55.74
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 2 2:37.16   2:42.74   2:44.96 2:46.11 2:37.16
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined Final 3 2:41.97   2:55.85   3:02.33 2:41.97 3:03.25
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Combined Final 2 2:38.91   2:54.78   2:57.34 3:08.09 2:38.91
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 6 3:07.27   3:54.25   3:07.27 5:19.75 3:15.73
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 1 2:48.87   3:00.73   3:08.40 3:04.93 2:48.87
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Combined Final 1 3:05.30   3:11.07   3:13.38 3:14.52 3:05.30
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Combined Final 2 3:19.83   3:29.28   3:25.96 3:19.83 3:42.06
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 2 3:21.88   3:37.06   3:38.91 3:50.38 3:21.88
 IV Bogota 2012 Final 2 3:18.21   3:25.78   3:30.28 3:28.86 3:18.21
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Combined Final 5 3:35.52   4:05.45   3:35.52 3:54.45 4:46.39
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Combined Final 6 4:05.05   4:05.87   4:07.23 4:05.33 4:05.05
 Cúbico Open 2018 Combined Final 6 4:11.31   4:23.10   4:28.14 4:29.86 4:11.31
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Combined Final 3 4:00.75   4:12.34   4:19.92 4:00.75 4:16.35
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 3 4:19.32   4:27.11   4:32.65 4:19.32 4:29.35
Combined First round 3 4:15.15   4:24.36   4:15.46 4:15.15 4:42.47
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Combined Final 1 4:14.90   4:16.25   4:18.33 4:15.52 4:14.90
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 3 3:52.37   4:15.10   4:39.54 3:52.37 4:13.40
Combined First round 5 4:01.55   4:22.58   4:28.50 4:37.68 4:01.55
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 3 4:05.47   4:13.54   4:16.53 4:05.47 4:18.63
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Combined Final 6 3:48.07   4:09.25   4:40.61 3:59.06 3:48.07
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 4 3:51.74   4:05.00   3:51.74 4:09.20 4:14.06
 Cosmocentro 2016 Combined Final 5 4:17.28   4:32.55   4:35.69 4:44.68 4:17.28
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 4:14.65   4:32.07   4:48.35 4:33.21 4:14.65
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 2 4:22.97   4:24.04   4:25.05 4:22.97 4:24.09
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined Final 2 4:09.45   4:34.83   4:09.45 4:36.02 4:59.02
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 7 4:20.59   DNF   4:40.88 DNF 4:20.59
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 3 4:44.53   4:50.17   4:49.46 4:44.53 4:56.51
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Combined Final 2 4:43.13   4:54.09   5:01.94 4:43.13 4:57.21
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Combined Final 3 5:01.65   5:14.99   5:14.72 5:28.59 5:01.65
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 1 4:43.78   NR 5:08.78   NR 5:09.83 4:43.78 5:32.72
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 3 2:01.56   DNF   DNF 2:01.56 DNF
First round 3 1:37.83   DNF   DNF 1:37.83 2:39.27
 Villavicencio Open II 2018 Final 1 2:28.13   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.13
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 3 1:29.63   DNF   1:55.44 1:29.63 DNF
First round 6 2:13.43   DNF   2:13.43 2:22.84 DNF
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 1 2:07.71   DNF   DNF 2:07.71 DNF
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 1 1:45.65   DNF   DNF 2:18.77 1:45.65
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 2 1:46.16   DNF   1:46.16 DNF DNF
Combined First round 2 1:25.52   DNF   1:58.55 DNF 1:25.52
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 2 1:41.88   DNF   1:56.90 1:41.88 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:19.02   1:55.37   2:23.25 1:19.02 2:03.83
 Melgar Summer 2017 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 2 1:44.85   1:52.63   1:55.03 1:44.85 1:58.01
Combined First round 3 1:52.38   DNF   DNF 1:52.38 DNF
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 5 1:24.01   DNF   1:42.09 DNF 1:24.01
First round 6 1:35.29   DNF   1:55.22 DNF 1:35.29
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 2 1:38.03   1:47.17   1:52.05 1:51.42 1:38.03
Second round 3 1:43.20   DNF   DNF 2:03.41 1:43.20
First round 3 1:34.55   DNF   1:34.55 DNF DNF
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 2 1:47.71   DNF   1:47.71 2:16.63 DNF
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 3 2:07.73   DNF   DNF DNF 2:07.73
First round 3 1:27.94   DNF   1:27.94 2:09.86 DNF
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 3 1:56.16   2:08.50   1:56.16 2:09.77 2:19.57
First round 5 2:32.37   2:59.47   2:32.37 3:20.83 3:05.22
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 6 2:10.68   DNF   2:46.93 DNF 2:10.68
First round 8 2:55.68   DNF   DNF 2:55.68 DNF
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 2 2:32.85   DNF   2:32.85 DNF DNF
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:16.01   DNF   3:10.42 DNF 2:16.01
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 3 1:47.87   DNF   DNF 3:07.36 1:47.87
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 2 2:51.77   DNF   2:51.77 3:05.52 DNF
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Medellin 2013 Final 1 2:03.87   DNF   2:16.92 DNF 2:03.87
 RubikBlind 2013 Combined Final 2 2:06.66   DNF   2:06.66 DNF DNF
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 1 2:30.53   DNF   DNF DNF 2:30.53
 Rubik Style 2013 Final 1 2:22.09   NR DNF   2:22.09 3:06.13 DNF
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 2 2:54.84   DNF   DNF 2:54.84 DNF
 Santander 2012 Final 1 3:19.25   DNF   DNF 3:19.25 DNF
 Independencia 2012 Final 1 2:33.25   NR DNF   2:53.43 2:33.25 DNF
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 1 3:42.53   NR DNF   DNF DNF 3:42.53
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 2 4:28.91   NR DNF   4:40.88 4:28.91 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Villavicencio Open II 2018 Final 1 36     36
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 1 25   NR 35.67   25 43 39
 FMC Americas 2017 Final 79 31   DNF   31 42 DNF
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 3 35   39.00   39 35 43
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 2 30   34.67   37 30 37
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 2 29   35.67   36 42 29
FMC Latin America 2016 Final 1 31   34.67   NR 39 34 31
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 1 36   40.33   NR 40 36 45
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 2 42     42
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 1 37   NR   37
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 4 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Villavicencio Open II 2018 Final 1 18.14   19.23   20.99 18.14 19.45 18.85 19.38
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Second round 9 20.27   23.47   23.63 22.46 20.27 24.32 26.10
Combined First round 6 18.08   20.66   21.64 18.38 23.23 21.96 18.08
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Combined Final 5 16.94   18.28   16.94 18.76 17.10 21.17 18.99
 UTB Open 2018 Final 2 14.69   18.14   23.97 18.58 19.19 16.66 14.69
Combined First round 2 17.36   19.59   17.36 19.77 19.64 19.37 22.84
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 3 16.88   19.13   19.96 16.88 18.68 19.13 19.59
Combined First round 3 16.47   18.42   16.47 17.86 18.55 18.86 23.18
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 1 14.25   17.98   14.25 26.13 18.66 18.84 16.43
Combined First round 1 18.00   20.38   22.80 19.43 21.28 20.43 18.00
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 2 17.25   19.65   17.25 21.90 20.20 19.63 19.11
Combined First round 2 16.32   20.43   21.68 16.32 19.67 22.23 19.94
 Medellín Explora 2017 Combined Final 2 17.05   19.37   17.05 19.91 20.28 19.52 18.69
 Rubik's Cube UPN 2017 Combined Final 6 18.32   19.80   22.15 18.91 21.05 18.32 19.44
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 1 15.63   19.54   20.52 19.90 18.21 23.40 15.63
Combined First round 1 18.65   20.40   18.65 22.93 18.91 20.91 21.38
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 4 16.05   17.48   22.15 18.34 16.38 17.71 16.05
Combined First round 9 19.38   23.19   27.52 19.38 26.22 21.31 22.05
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 3 18.55   20.70   18.55 20.48 22.57 19.05 23.13
Combined First round 3 17.79   20.07   19.73 21.04 19.45 21.20 17.79
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Final 6 17.28   19.76   20.02 24.15 18.96 17.28 20.31
Combined First round 6 14.16   20.56   14.16 18.06 22.66 21.36 22.27
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Combined First round 17 19.08   20.72   19.75 21.91 19.08 21.62 20.79
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 5 14.73   18.40   18.00 18.65 14.73 18.56 24.54
Second round 3 15.73   17.93   21.07 15.73 22.67 16.52 16.20
Combined First round 7 17.67   20.27   19.81 20.70 DNF 17.67 20.31
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 6 17.12   20.56   21.60 22.07 18.01 22.69 17.12
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 5 17.96   20.12   20.80 21.68 20.54 17.96 19.02
Combined First round 4 17.81   19.21   19.00 19.31 19.47 19.33 17.81
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 5 19.68   20.50   19.68 22.93 20.46 20.28 20.77
Combined First round 4 17.55   20.39   25.25 20.69 17.55 19.96 20.53
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 19.06   21.99   22.54 22.06 24.55 21.36 19.06
Combined First round 6 18.80   21.60   22.00 23.37 18.80 20.01 22.78
 Melgar 2015 Combined Final 3 18.36   20.37   19.83 22.16 24.55 19.11 18.36
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 4 18.47   20.60   22.75 21.36 18.47 18.56 21.89
Combined First round 2 17.70   18.79   18.58 18.80 19.00 25.07 17.70
 Cúbico 2015 Final 1 15.08   17.61   17.03 15.08 18.09 20.44 17.71
Combined First round 3 18.68   20.29   18.68 18.91 19.93 22.30 22.02
 Torneo UPN 2014 Combined Final 2 18.94   20.72   18.94 21.24 22.38 20.61 20.32
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 3 19.51   21.17   20.88 19.51 21.28 21.36 DNF
Combined First round 2 18.83   21.05   19.63 25.47 19.06 18.83 24.47
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 2 17.78   20.80   21.30 20.59 23.46 17.78 20.50
First round 2 18.46   21.98   19.71 24.25 18.46 25.91 21.97
 Medellin 2013 Final 3 20.03   22.04   21.53 22.12 20.03 23.70 22.48
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Combined Final 3 18.77   21.31   19.70 25.28 22.46 21.78 18.77
 Rubik Style 2013 Final 1 18.91   22.20   23.88 18.91 19.19 24.97 23.52
Combined First round 2 20.97   21.78   22.31 20.97 21.52 21.81 22.02
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 1 21.17   22.85   21.50 25.08 22.27 24.78 21.17
Combined First round 2 21.63   24.78   21.63 24.31 25.34 24.97 25.06
 Santander 2012 Final 1 19.41   NR 21.81   NR 22.85 20.90 21.68 19.41 27.12
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 1 22.69   24.11   26.96 24.36 22.69 24.03 23.93
First round 1 21.53   22.31   NR 22.19 21.77 22.97 24.43 21.53
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 1 21.19   NR 24.70   NR 27.31 24.88 21.90 27.66 21.19
 2nd Bogota Open 2011 Final 1 24.19   26.72   26.77 36.69 28.31 24.19 25.09
 Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 1 22.47   NR 25.10   NR 24.58 22.47 25.58 25.13 28.47
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Melgar Summer 2017 First round 7 1:49.90   2:07.35   2:21.64 2:10.50 1:49.90
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined Final 9 1:50.31   1:59.33   1:50.31 2:01.25 2:06.42
 RubiKolombia 2015 Final 5 1:59.72   2:16.60   2:43.50 1:59.72 2:06.58
Combined First round 6 1:57.02   2:21.77   2:47.70 2:20.59 1:57.02
 Cúbico 2015 Combined Final 11 2:29.02   DNF   2:29.02 DNF 3:16.19
 Torneo UPN 2014 Combined Final 7 2:57.64   3:51.19   4:19.86 2:57.64 4:16.08
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined Final 5 3:16.30   3:29.95   3:46.56 3:16.30 3:27.00
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 4 2:17.13   2:57.37   3:34.97 3:00.02 2:17.13
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 3 2:49.69   3:16.55   2:49.69 3:05.63 3:54.33
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Combined Final 2 2:35.72   DNF   3:12.71 2:35.72 DNF
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 1 3:26.78   4:24.91   NR 4:57.22 3:26.78 4:50.72
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 3 10.48   12.83   14.27 11.59 10.48 14.74 12.63
Combined First round 6 13.26   13.96   14.16 DNF 14.31 13.41 13.26
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 3 12.60   15.05   15.67 12.60 13.97 15.68 15.50
Combined First round 5 13.90   15.11   15.01 14.38 13.90 16.32 15.95
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 2 12.31   14.70   13.80 12.31 DNF 15.00 15.30
Combined First round 2 13.72   14.33   14.63 13.99 14.36 13.72 16.01
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 3 12.75   15.64   12.75 DNF 17.90 15.78 13.25
Combined First round 3 13.25   14.26   14.82 14.55 17.80 13.25 13.41
 Rubik's Cube UPN 2017 Combined Final 3 13.62   14.53   14.98 13.62 14.77 16.70 13.84
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Combined Final 2 12.47   13.21   13.12 13.59 14.09 12.92 12.47
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined Final 2 11.51   13.51   17.43 14.43 13.77 12.32 11.51
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 2 12.40   15.12   14.72 13.75 17.00 12.40 16.90
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined Final 3 12.99   13.19   13.43 13.07 12.99 14.19 13.07
 RubiKolombia 2015 Final 2 12.16   14.84   15.38 14.00 15.13 15.68 12.16
First round 2 11.90   15.51   14.34 18.43 DNF 13.77 11.90
 Torneo UPN 2014 Final 4 15.28   18.76   15.28 17.95 17.42 20.92 27.19
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined Final 2 14.54   16.27   17.94 15.16 17.04 16.60 14.54
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 4 17.13   24.43   18.43 17.13 40.13 29.52 25.34
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Combined Final 2 16.51   20.25   19.15 26.05 16.51 16.55 25.05
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 3 12.52   20.80   DNF 19.46 12.52 18.52 24.43
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 2 19.96   22.54   24.52 29.71 22.40 19.96 20.71
 2nd Bogota Open 2011 Final 7 24.18   DNF   24.84 27.97 DNF 24.18 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Villavicencio Open II 2018 Combined Final 1 49.25   54.25   53.20 56.40 56.61 53.16 49.25
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 1 44.85   51.23   44.85 54.96 57.36 45.85 52.89
Combined First round 1 49.41   53.31   55.76 52.27 49.41 51.91 1:05.06
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 1 47.63   52.94   51.53 47.63 DNF 57.48 49.82
Combined First round 1 48.33   51.69   51.66 49.79 48.33 53.61 57.02
 UTB Open 2018 Final 1 50.67   54.62   55.52 51.07 50.67 DNF 57.28
Combined First round 1 48.04   53.21   DNF 49.06 51.99 48.04 58.58
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 1 44.16   48.87   44.76 51.57 50.27 44.16 DNF
Second round 1 47.90   50.47   48.72 47.90 51.36 53.50 51.34
Combined First round 1 44.65   54.84   44.65 1:00.56 55.11 50.09 59.33
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 1 47.43   51.56   49.59 56.30 1:00.53 48.78 47.43
Combined First round 1 50.23   53.34   52.38 52.83 50.23 58.97 54.81
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 1 47.74   52.63   47.74 49.45 51.85 56.60 1:01.99
Combined First round 1 49.73   50.65   50.22 56.01 49.73 51.34 50.40
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 1 46.03   48.90   49.14 49.48 48.09 46.03 52.43
Combined First round 1 46.97   52.95   55.72 51.61 46.97 52.90 54.33
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 1 49.83   54.04   53.58 50.81 58.40 49.83 57.72
Second round 1 47.34   50.02   50.58 51.21 52.93 47.34 48.28
Combined First round 1 48.22   52.15   54.93 1:03.00 49.97 51.56 48.22
 Rubik's Cube UPN 2017 Combined Final 1 52.13   53.49   54.37 52.91 53.18 52.13 1:01.43
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 1 48.66   52.48   48.66 1:00.43 51.85 52.73 52.85
Second round 1 47.28   52.75   51.93 51.44 54.87 55.80 47.28
Combined First round 1 50.99   56.78   57.43 50.99 53.30 59.61 1:01.36
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 1 47.64   56.83   56.77 58.54 57.81 55.92 47.64
Combined First round 1 51.25   55.33   55.29 53.99 1:05.81 51.25 56.72
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Combined Final 1 52.52   53.65   53.46 57.77 52.52 52.97 54.53
 LatAm Tour - Chia 2017 Final 3 46.15   56.53   53.39 58.87 57.34 46.15 59.79
Combined First round 4 49.36   52.39   51.55 53.49 53.63 52.12 49.36
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 2 53.98   56.27   55.00 53.98 1:01.72 58.35 55.45
Combined First round 2 52.34   58.84   1:11.79 59.12 58.31 52.34 59.10
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 2 52.36   55.38   56.39 57.44 55.61 52.36 54.14
Second round 2 54.59   58.34   57.59 1:00.36 1:04.53 54.59 57.06
Combined First round 2 49.76   57.87   49.76 1:01.11 1:01.03 52.57 1:00.00
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 1 54.22   1:00.03   1:03.75 54.22 58.96 59.89 1:01.24
Combined First round 2 56.21   1:02.43   57.81 1:20.29 1:08.42 56.21 1:01.07
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 2 50.22   59.72   59.58 59.11 50.22 1:00.48 1:03.60
Combined First round 2 52.12   58.20   1:00.42 59.06 55.13 1:07.13 52.12
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 2 52.61   57.22   56.14 56.74 1:03.70 52.61 58.77
Combined First round 2 52.74   58.00   1:06.86 58.47 53.65 1:01.88 52.74
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 3 54.45   1:01.86   1:01.59 1:00.99 54.45 1:03.00 1:05.09
Second round 3 56.71   1:01.51   1:03.35 56.71 59.63 1:05.62 1:01.54
Combined First round 3 50.34   1:03.32   1:00.49 1:07.10 1:02.38 1:08.38 50.34
 Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Combined Final 2 56.64   1:01.30   1:02.39 56.64 58.95 1:02.80 1:02.55
 RubiKolombia 2015 Final 1 1:02.71   1:04.03   1:04.96 1:02.72 1:04.41 1:02.71 1:14.43
Combined First round 1 59.72   1:04.12   1:11.25 1:09.80 1:02.08 59.72 1:00.47
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 2 55.57   1:02.24   1:02.13 55.57 1:03.01 1:01.58 1:07.70
Combined First round 2 56.78   1:08.10   1:05.82 1:15.71 56.78 1:02.78 1:22.38
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 1 57.02   59.15   57.50 1:02.58 57.38 1:04.40 57.02
Combined First round 1 57.63   1:03.76   1:06.02 1:03.58 1:01.69 57.63 1:22.01
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 2 54.91   1:03.77   1:11.02 54.91 58.08 1:49.22 1:02.21
Combined First round 2 57.86   1:05.45   58.46 1:08.71 57.86 1:13.65 1:09.19
 ED Skewb Open 2014 Combined Final 2 55.77   1:02.51   1:03.50 1:03.59 55.77 1:00.44 1:08.05
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 2 53.68   58.00   1:02.11 56.55 1:00.57 53.68 56.88
 Medellin 2013 Final 1 56.65   58.54   56.65 1:00.33 1:00.46 57.46 57.84
 RubikBlind 2013 Combined Final 1 57.02   1:00.37   1:04.56 58.53 58.03 1:06.30 57.02
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Combined Final 2 1:02.96   1:05.41   1:06.35 1:03.68 1:06.21 1:02.96 DNF
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Combined Final 1 58.83   1:04.03   SAR 1:04.28 1:09.08 1:08.34 58.83 59.47
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Combined Final 1 1:02.21   SAR 1:07.40   1:02.21 1:05.36 1:11.00 1:07.38 1:09.46
 Independencia 2012 Final 1 1:08.02   1:11.83   1:17.00 1:08.02 1:11.31 1:15.97 1:08.22
First round 1 1:03.30   1:11.91   1:06.71 1:15.22 1:03.30 1:13.81 1:16.30
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 1 1:07.05   1:13.80   1:12.75 1:14.55 1:07.05 1:14.09 1:18.50
First round 1 1:03.28   SAR 1:06.51   SAR 1:08.72 1:06.91 1:23.78 1:03.91 1:03.28
 IV Bogota 2012 Final 1 1:07.86   SAR 1:11.31   NR 1:07.86 1:13.25 1:11.94 1:08.75 1:13.36
 III Open Colombia 2011 Final 1 1:14.00   NR 1:20.79   NR 1:24.06 1:31.69 1:16.34 1:14.00 1:21.96
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 1 1:22.43   NR 1:27.37   NR 1:26.43 1:33.46 1:22.43 1:25.03 1:30.65
 Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 1 1:47.03   NR   1:49.31 1:47.03 1:48.88
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 4 4.06   5.72   4.06 5.21 7.74 6.19 5.76
Second round 5 4.72   6.07   5.57 7.16 5.52 4.72 7.12
First round 3 5.48   6.49   9.16 6.43 6.73 5.48 6.31
 Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 6 5.64   6.45   5.64 6.17 6.21 6.97 9.25
First round 5 4.35   6.03   7.76 4.35 6.26 4.69 7.13
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 6 5.16   7.54   6.68 8.40 7.55 5.16 9.22
Second round 6 4.42   6.51   5.65 6.16 7.71 8.40 4.42
Combined First round 8 4.60   6.65   7.75 6.38 5.82 4.60 7.91
 Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Final 5 6.76   7.04   6.76 7.33 6.76 7.04 9.09
First round 4 5.59   5.86   5.63 6.78 6.18 5.59 5.76
 UTB Open 2018 Final 1 5.14   6.59   7.29 7.30 7.54 5.17 5.14
First round 1 3.47   6.05   5.79 7.26 5.10 8.10 3.47
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 3 5.33   6.12   5.33 8.19 6.31 6.52 5.52
Second round 3 5.19   6.05   5.89 6.49 6.58 5.19 5.78
First round 4 5.09   6.32   6.77 6.79 7.17 5.41 5.09
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 2 5.16   5.73   6.22 5.68 7.03 5.30 5.16
Second round 2 3.97   5.05   5.61 6.41 4.43 5.12 3.97
First round 2 4.13   5.11   4.90 8.21 4.13 5.34 5.08
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 1 5.36   5.66   6.94 5.85 5.65 5.36 5.49
Combined First round 2 5.12   5.90   7.74 5.81 6.46 5.12 5.43
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 6 3.88   7.43   3.88 9.76 6.26 9.88 6.27
Combined First round 3 4.01   5.10   4.01 4.41 4.02 7.70 6.86
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 3 3.47   6.15   7.25 7.84 6.19 5.00 3.47
Second round 2 4.84   5.30   6.78 5.65 4.84 4.98 5.26
Combined First round 2 5.19   5.58   5.34 5.34 6.05 6.24 5.19
 Rubik's Cube UPN 2017 Final 6 5.09   6.65   10.22 6.21 6.45 7.29 5.09
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 3 4.09   5.46   5.46 5.36 7.98 5.57 4.09
Second round 4 4.87   5.85   6.11 6.58 5.09 6.36 4.87
Combined First round 4 4.96   6.78   7.55 8.08 6.09 4.96 6.71
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Combined First round 27 5.61   9.34   10.66 5.61 DNF 9.71 7.65
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 6 5.17   6.77   7.09 7.47 7.21 6.01 5.17
Combined First round 6 6.02   6.49   6.02 6.35 6.83 9.71 6.28
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 2 4.34   5.33   7.03 6.43 4.90 4.65 4.34
First round 4 3.89   6.87   6.58 8.06 6.84 3.89 7.18
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 8 3.63   6.45   6.78 6.81 8.85 5.75 3.63
Second round 5 4.89   6.14   4.89 5.28 6.83 8.20 6.31
Combined First round 7 5.60   6.90   11.93 5.60 5.63 8.15 6.92
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 2 5.34   5.99   5.34 9.14 6.46 5.60 5.90
Combined First round 3 3.99   6.12   7.31 8.65 6.10 3.99 4.96
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 5.87   6.63   6.83 6.92 5.87 6.14 8.26
Combined First round 11 6.01   7.67   8.47 6.96 6.01 8.20 7.85
 Melgar 2015 Final 8 6.09   8.06   6.09 7.84 9.93 6.41 10.16
First round 7 6.72   8.73   9.65 8.59 10.66 6.72 7.96
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 10 5.82   8.09   5.82 8.71 8.19 7.44 8.63
First round 5 5.92   6.32   6.80 6.24 5.93 5.92 7.84
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 7 7.41   8.56   9.58 8.87 7.41 8.40 8.41
Combined First round 3 6.28   6.83   6.28 7.46 7.36 6.58 6.55
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 5 6.28   7.59   7.11 7.71 8.38 6.28 7.95
First round 5 6.57   7.37   7.38 7.98 6.76 10.38 6.57
 ED Skewb Open 2014 Final 9 7.80   8.71   9.27 10.21 8.03 7.80 8.84
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 4 5.44   6.50   7.43 5.44 7.63 5.74 6.34
First round 4 6.54   8.11   12.56 6.54 7.95 8.12 8.25
 Medellin 2013 Final 6 5.94   9.50   11.64 5.94 10.93 8.42 9.15
 RubikBlind 2013 Final 1 6.04   7.59   6.04 11.52 7.37 8.20 7.20
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 4 5.91   8.07   5.91 9.50 9.22 7.30 7.69
Combined First round 5 7.47   8.85   8.26 10.13 7.47 8.99 9.31
 Rubik Style 2013 Final 5 5.16   8.52   10.00 7.19 8.36 10.75 5.16
Combined First round 5 7.09   9.74   9.72 7.09 8.90 10.59 17.58
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 6 6.90   8.90   9.27 6.90 10.83 9.81 7.63
Combined First round 11 9.08   10.89   9.69 12.28 9.08 11.19 11.80
 Santander 2012 Final 2 6.17   8.46   9.19 12.31 9.04 7.16 6.17
First round 2 4.77   8.13   4.77 9.15 12.35 7.93 7.32
 Independencia 2012 Final 4 7.63   10.40   19.06 8.06 12.68 10.46 7.63
First round 3 6.96   8.94   8.18 6.96 9.47 9.96 9.16
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Second round 6 8.27   11.54   8.27 12.50 13.16 10.91 11.22
First round 7 10.28   12.84   12.00 11.72 10.28 23.97 14.80
 IV Bogota 2012 Final 6 7.69   12.82   11.83 10.80 7.69 15.84 16.88
 III Open Colombia 2011 Final 5 8.44   13.99   8.44 12.08 9.90 20.00 DNS
First round 5 8.30   12.93   14.19 17.43 8.30 11.68 12.91
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 2 15.40   17.89   DNF 18.05 18.71 15.40 16.91
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 10 6.60   7.55   6.60 7.99 7.99 6.96 7.70
 Cúbico Open 2018 Final 11 5.80   6.99   6.56 11.98 8.44 5.80 5.96
Combined First round 19 8.16   9.03   8.16 9.01 11.58 8.31 9.76
 Caracolí Open 2018 Final 8 6.99   9.74   10.74 6.99 8.85 10.35 10.03
Combined First round 2 5.69   7.18   5.69 6.71 6.07 9.53 8.75
 Caribe Challenge 2018 Final 3 4.37   6.51   9.60 5.73 7.12 4.37 6.67
Second round 5 6.42   7.56   6.42 8.12 6.44 8.12 8.29
Combined First round 3 2.59   NR 6.10   9.18 2.59 5.21 7.00 6.09
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 8 6.06   7.73   7.94 7.19 11.71 6.06 8.07
Combined First round 8 5.21   7.95   5.21 8.02 7.65 8.18 9.72
 Mirá Ve 2017 Final 4 6.94   7.15   6.94 8.22 7.00 7.06 7.38
Combined First round 3 4.75   6.37   9.45 6.31 6.90 4.75 5.90
 Melgar Summer 2017 Final 6 6.09   7.26   7.40 6.90 7.78 7.48 6.09
Second round 5 4.63   7.31   4.63 7.76 6.25 7.93 8.94
Combined First round 8 5.70   7.49   5.70 9.02 6.36 9.05 7.09
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 5 6.41   7.85   6.41 7.15 6.90 DNF 9.50
Combined First round 4 3.18   7.12   5.75 7.38 8.51 8.22 3.18
 Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Final 6 5.84   6.64   5.84 8.22 6.75 6.59 6.59
Combined First round 10 6.94   7.72   6.94 7.92 7.65 7.58 9.90
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 5 5.50   6.59   6.41 6.83 7.38 6.52 5.50
Combined First round 6 4.21   6.25   4.21 4.31 6.65 9.57 7.78
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 3 4.36   5.75   4.93 7.88 8.80 4.45 4.36
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 5 4.62   6.90   5.44 12.05 4.62 7.96 7.29
Combined First round 5 5.42   6.97   8.21 5.57 8.23 5.42 7.12
 Villavicencio 2016 Final 4 5.91   7.99   5.91 12.28 9.28 6.89 7.80
First round 4 5.82   7.71   11.92 8.72 7.60 5.82 6.81
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 10 5.37   8.32   8.59 8.13 8.23 DNF 5.37
Combined First round 11 7.67   8.78   7.94 7.67 9.15 9.53 9.25
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Combined First round 11 6.46   10.00   9.72 10.64 6.46 12.42 9.64
 Melgar 2015 Final 7 7.18   8.20   7.18 9.52 9.40 7.69 7.52
First round 7 4.86   8.72   9.97 7.80 4.86 8.40 10.58
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 4 4.36   8.03   7.06 7.70 11.01 9.33 4.36
First round 10 7.22   9.04   7.96 10.93 7.22 19.52 8.22
 Torneo UPN 2014 First round 16 8.74   12.82   13.69 13.64 8.74 11.12 13.96
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 9 6.00   12.63   25.44 18.86 7.09 6.00 11.94
First round 11 9.42   12.87   19.11 9.42 9.83 14.57 14.22
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 5 12.16   14.86   13.28 16.50 14.81 12.16 24.88
 ED Skewb Open 2014 Second round 8 11.47   17.01   19.50 DNF 14.13 11.47 17.41
First round 10 10.80   16.50   18.77 16.90 10.80 17.55 15.06
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 6 27.30   30.47   29.94 33.43 27.30 32.39 29.07
Combined First round 4 23.07   25.90   25.54 27.26 29.63 24.89 23.07
 UTB Open 2018 Final 2 17.85   22.31   17.85 23.51 22.14 38.43 21.27
Combined First round 2 23.96   26.20   23.96 25.82 44.71 25.37 27.40
 Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Final 4 23.98   27.43   27.67 DNF 23.98 30.65 23.98
Combined First round 3 19.73   23.03   23.15 31.18 19.73 25.56 20.38
 Caracolí Open 2018 Combined Final 2 19.37   32.53   38.12 33.41 19.37 34.77 29.42
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 8 21.38   DNF   21.38 29.47 32.31 DNF DNS
Combined First round 3 18.87   19.98   19.19 18.93 18.87 21.81 22.27
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 3 21.94   25.78   27.48 23.28 21.94 1:06.06 26.59
Combined First round 4 20.29   26.70   25.53 27.43 20.29 29.58 27.15
 Tadeo 2017 Combined Final 6 16.56   24.16   29.23 26.22 23.81 22.44 16.56
 GeniusCube 2016 Combined Final 8 24.80   28.60   24.80 36.71 25.78 31.36 28.66
 Centro Suba II 2016 Final 6 16.82   18.62   16.82 17.62 21.73 18.61 19.63
Combined First round 4 17.70   19.93   19.00 17.70 21.69 19.11 24.11
 Cosmocentro 2016 Final 4 16.85   22.10   26.01 16.85 22.09 39.28 18.19
Combined First round 1 16.68   17.80   16.68 18.42 19.30 17.16 17.82
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Combined Final 3 14.00   20.70   18.75 19.29 25.93 24.05 14.00
 Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 2 17.96   20.06   18.03 24.40 17.96 23.61 18.55
First round 3 16.57   20.03   16.57 DNF 20.83 17.98 21.28
 RubiKolombia 2015 Final 3 22.34   23.41   22.94 22.34 33.38 24.08 23.21
First round 3 19.83   23.94   24.47 28.66 19.83 25.05 22.30
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 3 22.80   30.85   33.13 52.27 35.52 22.80 23.91
First round 2 21.08   27.97   28.99 22.83 21.08 35.68 32.08
 Cúbico 2015 Final 2 23.05   27.74   23.56 33.21 34.96 23.05 26.44
First round 1 19.53   25.05   24.11 42.86 19.53 23.31 27.72
 Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 1 26.02   27.04   27.63 50.81 26.46 27.03 26.02
Combined First round 1 21.65   28.16   34.02 21.65 24.23 29.40 30.85
 Torneo UPN 2014 Combined Final 2 27.20   28.80   27.20 38.57 29.52 27.62 29.25
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Combined Final 1 24.03   27.65   32.14 24.03 31.40 24.57 26.98
 Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 1 21.54   25.83   25.86 32.65 21.54 24.15 27.49
 Medellin 2013 Final 2 23.12   26.11   23.12 25.96 26.32 26.05 31.08
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Combined Final 2 27.36   32.08   29.96 36.93 27.36 35.52 30.77
 Sobrevivientes 2013 Combined Final 2 27.15   34.07   34.05 31.34 40.46 36.83 27.15
 Santander 2012 Final 1 26.69   33.12   48.01 28.98 37.96 26.69 32.43
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 1 19.09   NR 32.37   NR 28.03 19.09 40.80 29.36 39.71
 III Open Colombia 2011 Final 2 28.50   38.59   37.50 28.50 30.11 1:00.36 48.16
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 3 13:48.00     13:48.00 DNF DNS
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Combined Final 1 DNF     DNF
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 3 13:22.00     13:22.00 DNF DNF
 RubikBlind 2013 Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Combined Final 1 DNF     DNF
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 1 28:01.00   NR   28:01.00 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 4 7/8 37:19     5/6 30:42 7/8 37:19
 Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 9 DNF     DNS DNF
 Medellín Explora 2017 Final 1 8/9 40:36     8/9 40:36
 USTA Winter Open 2017 Final 3 11/11 59:44     9/9 48:23 11/11 59:44 DNF
 Bucaramanga Cultural 2017 Final 3 5/9 43:47     5/9 43:47
 Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 4 7/10 52:32     7/10 52:32 5/10 47:13
 GeniusCube 2016 Final 9 5/8 38:50     5/8 38:50 6/11 52:32
 Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 3 8/8 51:22     4/8 40:28 8/8 51:22
 Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 3 5/7 45:03     5/7 45:03 5/7 46:26
 Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 1 6/6 35:37     6/6 35:37 DNF
 Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 1 6/8 46:28     6/8 46:28 DNF
 RubikBlind 2013 Final 3 6/10 46:16     6/10 46:16 4/8 41:44
 III Torneo Nacional 2013 Final 2 5/7 33:20     4/6 30:59 5/7 33:20
 Rubik Style 2013 Final 1 5/5 23:12   NR   5/5 23:12
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 2 3/4 23:21   NR   2/4 25:28 3/4 23:21
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 2 1.61   1.64   1.61 1.63 1.69 1.61 2.21
 Santander 2012 Final 4 1.61   2.99   3.62 1.61 1.65 4.49 3.71
 Trujillo Open 2011 Final 2 1.78   1.82   2.15 1.80 1.84 1.83 1.78
        Master Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colombia Nationals 2012 Final 1 3.22   3.87   4.72 4.00 3.22 3.59 4.02
 2nd Bogota Open 2011 Final 2 4.91   5.54   6.84 5.00 4.91 6.52 5.09
 Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 9 6.41   DNF   DNF 8.02 6.41 DNF 6.91
  Lipecun Blind 2018   (2018-10-27~28)
Lipecun Blind 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.82   10.77   9.82 10.24 12.22 11.12 10.95
Second round 6 11.34   11.62   11.34 11.39 11.73 11.75 13.05
First round 5 10.42   11.00   11.02 11.39 10.42 10.58 12.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.86   3.43   3.39 4.62 3.91 2.86 2.99
First round 9 2.19   4.80   4.99 5.35 7.03 4.07 2.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.79   48.09   54.74 39.79 44.56 DNF 44.96
Combined First round 4 39.62   45.15   43.42 47.04 46.53 39.62 45.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:01.56   DNF   DNF 2:01.56 DNF
First round 3 1:37.83   DNF   DNF 1:37.83 2:39.27
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.06   5.72   4.06 5.21 7.74 6.19 5.76
Second round 5 4.72   6.07   5.57 7.16 5.52 4.72 7.12
First round 3 5.48   6.49   9.16 6.43 6.73 5.48 6.31
 Skewb Final 10 6.60   7.55   6.60 7.99 7.99 6.96 7.70
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:48.00     13:48.00 DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/8 37:19     5/6 30:42 7/8 37:19
  Sergio Arboleda 2018   (2018-9-15)
Sergio Arboleda 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.02   11.59   11.15 11.02 11.74 12.87 11.89
Second round 7 10.19   10.75   10.71 10.59 10.19 11.17 10.94
First round 3 9.69   10.24   9.69 10.92 9.95 9.84 12.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.58   3.79   7.37 3.53 2.58 3.72 4.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.43   45.57   45.61 48.00 49.19 43.09 42.43
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.64   6.45   5.64 6.17 6.21 6.97 9.25
First round 5 4.35   6.03   7.76 4.35 6.26 4.69 7.13
  Villavicencio Open II 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
Villavicencio Open II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.87   11.82   12.13 10.87 11.16 13.56 12.17
First round 1 8.82   10.25   8.82 13.02 10.55 11.24 8.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.31   3.16   4.03 2.31 2.34 3.10 4.47
First round 1 2.06   4.42   2.90 6.01 7.52 4.35 2.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:28.13   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.14   19.23   20.99 18.14 19.45 18.85 19.38
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 49.25   54.25   53.20 56.40 56.61 53.16 49.25
  Colombia Nationals 2018   (2018-7-20~22)
Colombia Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.36   14.14   13.80 13.80 14.81 15.90 11.36
Semi Final 8 9.81   10.82   10.22 10.89 11.35 9.81 11.39
Second round 13 11.04   12.66   12.15 11.04 12.33 13.50 14.46
First round 12 9.70   12.36   12.21 18.54 9.70 14.08 10.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.48   4.33   4.63 5.47 2.48 8.79 2.90
Second round 5 2.39   3.24   4.59 2.39 2.94 3.71 3.08
Combined First round 5 2.20   3.54   2.20 4.02 3.01 3.58 4.75
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 42.94   43.72   42.94 44.99 43.84 43.19 44.14
Combined First round 7 40.37   43.79   41.79 40.37 47.69 50.71 41.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.73   1:31.56   1:33.97 1:28.76 1:31.96 1:35.38 1:28.73
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:35.03   2:43.94   2:38.96 2:57.83 2:35.03
Combined First round 7 2:41.50   2:48.07   2:46.22 2:56.48 2:41.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:35.52   4:05.45   3:35.52 3:54.45 4:46.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:29.63   DNF   1:55.44 1:29.63 DNF
First round 6 2:13.43   DNF   2:13.43 2:22.84 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   NR 35.67   25 43 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 20.27   23.47   23.63 22.46 20.27 24.32 26.10
Combined First round 6 18.08   20.66   21.64 18.38 23.23 21.96 18.08
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.48   12.83   14.27 11.59 10.48 14.74 12.63
Combined First round 6 13.26   13.96   14.16 DNF 14.31 13.41 13.26
 Megaminx Final 1 44.85   51.23   44.85 54.96 57.36 45.85 52.89
Combined First round 1 49.41   53.31   55.76 52.27 49.41 51.91 1:05.06
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.16   7.54   6.68 8.40 7.55 5.16 9.22
Second round 6 4.42   6.51   5.65 6.16 7.71 8.40 4.42
Combined First round 8 4.60   6.65   7.75 6.38 5.82 4.60 7.91
 Square-1 Final 6 27.30   30.47   29.94 33.43 27.30 32.39 29.07
Combined First round 4 23.07   25.90   25.54 27.26 29.63 24.89 23.07
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNS DNF
  Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018   (2018-6-16~17)
Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.91   11.64   13.59 11.95 10.79 12.17 9.91
Second round 5 9.80   10.79   10.33 12.06 11.80 10.24 9.80
First round 7 9.48   11.53   9.48 12.51 10.41 14.31 11.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.92   4.40   4.29 2.92 5.92 4.13 4.77
Combined First round 3 2.31   3.54   6.59 2.61 3.86 4.16 2.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.65   44.75   46.86 41.65 45.50 51.24 41.90
Combined First round 4 38.28   43.77   47.69 40.40 38.28 48.40 43.22
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.98   1:27.92   1:34.02 1:31.59 1:22.98 1:26.94 1:25.22
Combined First round 6 1:22.98   1:27.51   1:25.37 1:51.19 1:22.98 1:23.47 1:33.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:38.90   3:00.37   2:44.36 3:37.84 2:38.90
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:05.05   4:05.87   4:07.23 4:05.33 4:05.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.94   18.28   16.94 18.76 17.10 21.17 18.99
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.60   15.05   15.67 12.60 13.97 15.68 15.50
Combined First round 5 13.90   15.11   15.01 14.38 13.90 16.32 15.95
 Megaminx Final 1 47.63   52.94   51.53 47.63 DNF 57.48 49.82
Combined First round 1 48.33   51.69   51.66 49.79 48.33 53.61 57.02
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.76   7.04   6.76 7.33 6.76 7.04 9.09
First round 4 5.59   5.86   5.63 6.78 6.18 5.59 5.76
  Cúbico Open 2018   (2018-4-22)
Cúbico Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.29   10.86   10.84 10.29 10.89 12.79 10.84
Second round 6 9.67   10.94   11.40 10.55 9.67 12.05 10.86
First round 6 10.10   11.35   12.19 12.83 10.34 11.51 10.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.13   3.36   3.58 3.19 3.31 4.19 3.13
Combined First round 2 2.17   3.30   2.31 2.54 8.95 2.17 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.93   45.39   44.03 39.93 45.27 49.27 46.88
Combined First round 5 40.15   45.86   44.45 47.13 50.03 46.00 40.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:17.16   1:27.01   1:37.88 1:26.55 1:25.34 1:17.16 1:29.15
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:57.16   3:06.37   2:57.16 3:14.59 3:07.36
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:11.31   4:23.10   4:28.14 4:29.86 4:11.31
 Skewb Final 11 5.80   6.99   6.56 11.98 8.44 5.80 5.96
Combined First round 19 8.16   9.03   8.16 9.01 11.58 8.31 9.76
  UTB Open 2018   (2018-4-8)
UTB Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.26   11.82   12.52 13.28 11.36 11.26 11.59
Second round 3 9.72   10.53   10.90 10.40 9.72 11.35 10.29
First round 3 10.83   11.10   11.20 11.63 11.03 10.83 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.85   4.52   6.42 2.85 2.95 6.83 4.18
First round 2 2.06   3.22   2.06 4.37 3.93 2.44 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.20   44.42   43.73 42.20 46.57 43.18 46.34
Combined First round 2 43.99   44.94   45.20 45.91 43.99 44.22 45.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.69   18.14   23.97 18.58 19.19 16.66 14.69
Combined First round 2 17.36   19.59   17.36 19.77 19.64 19.37 22.84
 Megaminx Final 1 50.67   54.62   55.52 51.07 50.67 DNF 57.28
Combined First round 1 48.04   53.21   DNF 49.06 51.99 48.04 58.58
 Pyraminx Final 1 5.14   6.59   7.29 7.30 7.54 5.17 5.14
First round 1 3.47   6.05   5.79 7.26 5.10 8.10 3.47
 Square-1 Final 2 17.85   22.31   17.85 23.51 22.14 38.43 21.27
Combined First round 2 23.96   26.20   23.96 25.82 44.71 25.37 27.40
  Bogotá Winter Cube 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.04   10.90   11.21 10.65 10.04 10.85 11.29
Second round 7 11.30   13.19   11.75 15.79 DNF 11.30 12.03
First round 4 9.75   10.81   10.46 13.97 9.75 11.69 10.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.93   44.32   36.93 44.93 47.99 44.36 43.66
Second round 4 47.38   48.34   47.70 49.62 47.38 48.80 48.52
Combined First round 3 37.52   42.13   49.38 42.47 43.44 37.52 40.47
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.00   1:30.51   1:34.97 1:28.71 1:27.84 DNF 1:21.00
Combined First round 3 1:31.69   1:36.92   1:36.55 1:31.69 1:38.64 1:42.08 1:35.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.88   19.13   19.96 16.88 18.68 19.13 19.59
Combined First round 3 16.47   18.42   16.47 17.86 18.55 18.86 23.18
 Megaminx Final 1 44.16   48.87   44.76 51.57 50.27 44.16 DNF
Second round 1 47.90   50.47   48.72 47.90 51.36 53.50 51.34
Combined First round 1 44.65   54.84   44.65 1:00.56 55.11 50.09 59.33
 Pyraminx Final 3 5.33   6.12   5.33 8.19 6.31 6.52 5.52
Second round 3 5.19   6.05   5.89 6.49 6.58 5.19 5.78
First round 4 5.09   6.32   6.77 6.79 7.17 5.41 5.09
 Square-1 Final 4 23.98   27.43   27.67 DNF 23.98 30.65 23.98
Combined First round 3 19.73   23.03   23.15 31.18 19.73 25.56 20.38
  Caracolí Open 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Caracolí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.60   10.67   8.60 12.23 10.79 10.90 10.33
Second round 2 11.65   12.06   12.03 12.35 11.65 11.79 12.40
First round 1 8.90   10.44   12.28 10.36 10.15 10.81 8.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.99   4.20   4.84 4.08 5.10 2.99 3.67
Second round 3 2.65   4.09   4.15 2.65 4.68 4.69 3.45
Combined First round 2 3.22   4.21   4.46 3.29 4.88 3.22 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 38.90   45.06   38.90 49.95 48.19 42.72 44.26
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:24.28   1:30.55   1:24.28 1:42.93 1:28.90 1:35.06 1:27.68
Combined First round 2 1:19.22   1:26.51   1:24.24 1:19.22 1:29.07 1:47.97 1:26.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:07.71   DNF   DNF 2:07.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.25   17.98   14.25 26.13 18.66 18.84 16.43
Combined First round 1 18.00   20.38   22.80 19.43 21.28 20.43 18.00
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 12.31   14.70   13.80 12.31 DNF 15.00 15.30
Combined First round 2 13.72   14.33   14.63 13.99 14.36 13.72 16.01
 Megaminx Final 1 47.43   51.56   49.59 56.30 1:00.53 48.78 47.43
Combined First round 1 50.23   53.34   52.38 52.83 50.23 58.97 54.81
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.16   5.73   6.22 5.68 7.03 5.30 5.16
Second round 2 3.97   5.05   5.61 6.41 4.43 5.12 3.97
First round 2 4.13   5.11   4.90 8.21 4.13 5.34 5.08
 Skewb Final 8 6.99   9.74   10.74 6.99 8.85 10.35 10.03
Combined First round 2 5.69   7.18   5.69 6.71 6.07 9.53 8.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 19.37   32.53   38.12 33.41 19.37 34.77 29.42
  Caribe Challenge 2018   (2018-1-20~21)
Caribe Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.80   10.34   10.05 11.88 9.22 8.80 11.74
Second round 4 9.58   11.76   9.58 12.52 DNF 12.40 10.36
First round 1 7.59   9.90   12.78 9.68 10.56 9.47 7.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.87   3.17   3.96 1.87 6.44 2.47 3.09
Second round 6 2.50   4.90   3.64 2.50 8.50 2.56 9.15
First round 2 2.24   3.56   3.68 2.24 3.14 3.87 4.79
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.45   44.40   45.85 42.18 DNF 40.45 45.18
Second round 4 37.21   47.21   51.01 37.21 46.02 48.26 47.36
Combined First round 3 40.78   43.87   42.86 45.72 47.50 40.78 43.04
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.12   1:30.97   1:29.37 1:35.57 1:21.12 1:32.26 1:31.27
Combined First round 3 1:21.66   1:28.35   1:31.03 1:21.66 1:27.35 1:31.31 1:26.66
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:44.09   2:50.63   3:02.44 2:44.09 2:45.35
First round 5 2:31.73   3:03.37   2:31.73 2:43.16 3:55.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:00.75   4:12.34   4:19.92 4:00.75 4:16.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:45.65   DNF   DNF 2:18.77 1:45.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.25   19.65   17.25 21.90 20.20 19.63 19.11
Combined First round 2 16.32   20.43   21.68 16.32 19.67 22.23 19.94
 Megaminx Final 1 47.74   52.63   47.74 49.45 51.85 56.60 1:01.99
Combined First round 1 49.73   50.65   50.22 56.01 49.73 51.34 50.40
 Pyraminx Final 1 5.36   5.66   6.94 5.85 5.65 5.36 5.49
Combined First round 2 5.12   5.90   7.74 5.81 6.46 5.12 5.43
 Skewb Final 3 4.37   6.51   9.60 5.73 7.12 4.37 6.67
Second round 5 6.42   7.56   6.42 8.12 6.44 8.12 8.29
Combined First round 3 2.59   NR 6.10   9.18 2.59 5.21 7.00 6.09
  Medellín Explora 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
Medellín Explora 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.59   10.97   10.76 11.42 12.08 9.59 10.74
Second round 1 9.15   10.33   10.43 10.58 9.97 11.44 9.15
First round 2 10.14   10.89   11.22 10.14 12.59 10.68 10.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.86   3.09   6.87 2.86 3.31 3.06 2.90
Second round 1 3.22   3.74   3.79 3.65 3.22 3.78 5.16
Combined First round 1 1.88   3.02   4.27 3.33 1.88 2.52 3.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.00   43.55   44.83 41.75 45.47 44.08 41.00
Combined First round 5 46.12   48.02   51.21 46.12 50.29 46.79 46.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:21.13   1:24.21   1:25.29 1:24.83 1:22.52 1:21.13 1:38.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:46.16   DNF   1:46.16 DNF DNF
Combined First round 2 1:25.52   DNF   1:58.55 DNF 1:25.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 17.05   19.37   17.05 19.91 20.28 19.52 18.69
 Megaminx Final 1 46.03   48.90   49.14 49.48 48.09 46.03 52.43
Combined First round 1 46.97   52.95   55.72 51.61 46.97 52.90 54.33
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.88   7.43   3.88 9.76 6.26 9.88 6.27
Combined First round 3 4.01   5.10   4.01 4.41 4.02 7.70 6.86
 Skewb Final 8 6.06   7.73   7.94 7.19 11.71 6.06 8.07
Combined First round 8 5.21   7.95   5.21 8.02 7.65 8.18 9.72
 Square-1 Final 8 21.38   DNF   21.38 29.47 32.31 DNF DNS
Combined First round 3 18.87   19.98   19.19 18.93 18.87 21.81 22.27
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/9 40:36     8/9 40:36
  Mirá Ve 2017   (2017-11-25~26)
Mirá Ve 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.05   12.08   11.62 12.17 12.45 10.05 13.72
Second round 2 10.34   11.23   12.34 13.76 10.39 10.34 10.97
First round 1 7.16   10.17   10.34 11.83 7.16 9.05 11.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.15   4.10   6.83 2.97 2.52 6.81 2.15
First round 1 2.17   2.80   3.86 3.31 2.17 2.47 2.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.28   43.83   44.33 41.65 39.28 47.34 45.50
Second round 2 39.58   42.27   42.15 41.38 39.58 48.27 43.27
Combined First round 3 43.70   47.86   50.82 43.70 48.30 49.38 45.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:19.11   1:25.24   1:26.43 1:29.15 1:20.15 1:19.11 1:29.30
Second round 2 1:18.25   1:23.79   1:22.73 1:24.50 1:24.15 1:25.10 1:18.25
Combined First round 3 1:17.80   1:24.26   1:23.13 1:17.80 1:30.38 1:21.28 1:28.36
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:42.88   2:54.76   2:48.11 3:13.29 2:42.88
Combined First round 3 2:47.44   3:02.22   2:47.44 2:52.91 3:26.31
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:19.32   4:27.11   4:32.65 4:19.32 4:29.35
Combined First round 3 4:15.15   4:24.36   4:15.46 4:15.15 4:42.47
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.75   15.64   12.75 DNF 17.90 15.78 13.25
Combined First round 3 13.25   14.26   14.82 14.55 17.80 13.25 13.41
 Megaminx Final 1 49.83   54.04   53.58 50.81 58.40 49.83 57.72
Second round 1 47.34   50.02   50.58 51.21 52.93 47.34 48.28
Combined First round 1 48.22   52.15   54.93 1:03.00 49.97 51.56 48.22
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.47   6.15   7.25 7.84 6.19 5.00 3.47
Second round 2 4.84   5.30   6.78 5.65 4.84 4.98 5.26
Combined First round 2 5.19   5.58   5.34 5.34 6.05 6.24 5.19
 Skewb Final 4 6.94   7.15   6.94 8.22 7.00 7.06 7.38
Combined First round 3 4.75   6.37   9.45 6.31 6.90 4.75 5.90
  Rubik's Cube UPN 2017   (2017-11-11)
Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.90   11.68   11.88 9.90 11.62 11.55 16.01
First round 2 10.09   10.67   10.13 10.91 10.09 11.83 10.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.32   19.80   22.15 18.91 21.05 18.32 19.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 13.62   14.53   14.98 13.62 14.77 16.70 13.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.13   53.49   54.37 52.91 53.18 52.13 1:01.43
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.09   6.65   10.22 6.21 6.45 7.29 5.09
  USTA Winter Open 2017   (2017-11-4~5)
USTA Winter Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.59   10.28   11.94 10.00 11.13 9.71 8.59
Second round 2 9.50   11.49   9.50 12.07 13.75 10.33 12.08
First round 3 9.59   11.00   9.59 12.29 11.97 11.18 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.02   4.84   3.86 4.55 6.11 2.02 6.72
Second round 4 2.54   4.12   4.87 5.98 3.68 2.54 3.81
Combined First round 2 2.90   3.23   2.97 2.90 3.55 3.17 10.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.38   45.83   39.38 45.83 50.19 46.08 45.58
Combined First round 1 39.43   43.07   46.69 39.43 43.24 41.11 44.85
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:20.93   1:23.09   1:23.68 1:31.12 1:20.93 1:24.57 1:21.02
Combined First round 2 1:24.46   1:27.29   1:25.28 1:29.90 1:24.46 1:31.08 1:26.69
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:35.86   3:08.07   3:31.27 3:17.08 2:35.86
Combined First round 1 2:44.62   2:57.26   2:44.62 3:02.02 3:05.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:14.90   4:16.25   4:18.33 4:15.52 4:14.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:41.88   DNF   1:56.90 1:41.88 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:19.02   1:55.37   2:23.25 1:19.02 2:03.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.63   19.54   20.52 19.90 18.21 23.40 15.63
Combined First round 1 18.65   20.40   18.65 22.93 18.91 20.91 21.38
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 DNF     DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/11 59:44     9/9 48:23 11/11 59:44 DNF
  FMC Americas 2017   (2017-10-15)
FMC Americas 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 31   DNF   31 42 DNF
  Melgar Summer 2017   (2017-9-30~10-1)
Melgar Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.65   12.05   13.38 10.65 11.78 11.00 15.40
Second round 6 9.84   11.53   11.25 12.88 9.84 11.22 12.11
First round 7 11.05   11.78   11.56 11.05 12.37 11.91 11.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.80   39.97   34.80 38.55 42.43 38.92 42.92
Combined First round 8 43.37   49.48   55.76 54.41 44.02 43.37 50.02
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.09   1:22.43   1:23.81 1:23.30 1:28.60 1:16.09 1:20.17
Combined First round 6 1:26.46   1:30.12   1:31.53 1:30.63 1:28.19 1:26.46 1:51.71
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:52.72   3:04.69   3:14.30 3:07.06 2:52.72
Combined First round 7 3:05.64   3:14.44   3:27.84 3:09.85 3:05.64
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:52.37   4:15.10   4:39.54 3:52.37 4:13.40
Combined First round 5 4:01.55   4:22.58   4:28.50 4:37.68 4:01.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.05   17.48   22.15 18.34 16.38 17.71 16.05
Combined First round 9 19.38   23.19   27.52 19.38 26.22 21.31 22.05
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 7 1:49.90   2:07.35   2:21.64 2:10.50 1:49.90
 Megaminx Final 1 48.66   52.48   48.66 1:00.43 51.85 52.73 52.85
Second round 1 47.28   52.75   51.93 51.44 54.87 55.80 47.28
Combined First round 1 50.99   56.78   57.43 50.99 53.30 59.61 1:01.36
 Skewb Final 6 6.09   7.26   7.40 6.90 7.78 7.48 6.09
Second round 5 4.63   7.31   4.63 7.76 6.25 7.93 8.94
Combined First round 8 5.70   7.49   5.70 9.02 6.36 9.05 7.09
  Bucaramanga Cultural 2017   (2017-9-23~24)
Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.35   10.38   11.12 9.35 11.84 10.20 9.82
Second round 4 9.79   11.08   10.46 9.79 13.05 10.97 11.80
First round 3 10.02   11.44   11.46 12.00 10.02 11.12 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.61   4.29   3.84 4.55 7.33 3.61 4.47
First round 1 1.79   2.72   3.28 2.08 3.84 1.79 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.52   45.49   50.06 43.78 47.06 45.64 42.52
Combined First round 8 35.81   48.77   57.16 54.78 35.81 47.03 44.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:17.20   1:36.95   1:42.06 1:27.89 1:40.91 1:44.78 1:17.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:40.46   2:47.25   2:47.28 2:40.46 2:54.01
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:05.47   4:13.54   4:16.53 4:05.47 4:18.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:44.85   1:52.63   1:55.03 1:44.85 1:58.01
Combined First round 3 1:52.38   DNF   DNF 1:52.38 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.55   20.70   18.55 20.48 22.57 19.05 23.13
Combined First round 3 17.79   20.07   19.73 21.04 19.45 21.20 17.79
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 12.47   13.21   13.12 13.59 14.09 12.92 12.47
 Megaminx Final 1 47.64   56.83   56.77 58.54 57.81 55.92 47.64
Combined First round 1 51.25   55.33   55.29 53.99 1:05.81 51.25 56.72
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.09   5.46   5.46 5.36 7.98 5.57 4.09
Second round 4 4.87   5.85   6.11 6.58 5.09 6.36 4.87
Combined First round 4 4.96   6.78   7.55 8.08 6.09 4.96 6.71
 Skewb Final 5 6.41   7.85   6.41 7.15 6.90 DNF 9.50
Combined First round 4 3.18   7.12   5.75 7.38 8.51 8.22 3.18
 Square-1 Final 3 21.94   25.78   27.48 23.28 21.94 1:06.06 26.59
Combined First round 4 20.29   26.70   25.53 27.43 20.29 29.58 27.15
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/9 43:47     5/9 43:47
  Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017   (2017-8-26)
Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.56   10.91   9.56 11.00 10.63 11.09 12.02
Second round 2 9.46   9.96   10.13 12.13 10.03 9.71 9.46
First round 4 9.41   10.67   10.65 11.54 11.22 9.41 10.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.15   43.15   41.15 42.69 42.23 44.52 48.05
Combined First round 8 42.90   46.31   48.52 49.21 46.77 42.90 43.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.28   19.76   20.02 24.15 18.96 17.28 20.31
Combined First round 6 14.16   20.56   14.16 18.06 22.66 21.36 22.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.52   53.65   53.46 57.77 52.52 52.97 54.53
 Skewb Final 6 5.84   6.64   5.84 8.22 6.75 6.59 6.59
Combined First round 10 6.94   7.72   6.94 7.92 7.65 7.58 9.90
  LatAm Tour - Chia 2017   (2017-6-28~29)
LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 9.97   11.33   9.97 10.59 11.69 11.72 13.81
Second round 6 10.10   10.60   10.83 11.31 10.45 10.10 10.53
Combined First round 13 9.12   11.24   10.95 11.33 9.12 11.45 12.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.73   43.48   47.41 36.73 48.78 41.20 41.82
Combined First round 12 42.35   44.09   45.63 43.21 42.35 43.44 45.93
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:24.77   1:28.24   1:30.78 1:25.96 1:36.03 1:27.97 1:24.77
Combined First round 10 1:13.48   1:23.28   1:22.63 1:25.17 1:13.48 1:30.06 1:22.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:43.03   3:01.93   3:17.70 2:43.03 3:05.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:48.07   4:09.25   4:40.61 3:59.06 3:48.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:24.01   DNF   1:42.09 DNF 1:24.01
First round 6 1:35.29   DNF   1:55.22 DNF 1:35.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.08   20.72   19.75 21.91 19.08 21.62 20.79
 Megaminx Final 3 46.15   56.53   53.39 58.87 57.34 46.15 59.79
Combined First round 4 49.36   52.39   51.55 53.49 53.63 52.12 49.36
  Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017   (2017-5-27~29)
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.56   11.07   10.75 12.33 9.56 13.07 10.14
Semi Final 7 9.52   11.03   9.52 10.71 10.44 13.37 11.94
Second round 17 12.13   12.85   12.46 14.44 12.46 12.13 13.63
Combined First round 4 9.89   10.46   10.63 9.89 11.75 10.27 10.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.21   2.98   2.21 3.41 2.96 4.51 2.56
Second round 4 2.20   3.63   6.66 3.98 2.33 2.20 4.59
First round 13 2.03   4.71   5.84 4.25 2.03 8.60 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.94   47.24   47.44 49.77 41.94 48.00 46.28
Combined First round 6 43.23   45.75   45.83 43.52 55.78 43.23 47.90
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:19.48   1:28.10   1:29.51 1:28.72 1:27.97 1:27.60 1:19.48
Combined First round 7 1:21.40   1:28.42   1:21.40 1:29.63 1:30.82 1:24.81 1:31.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:33.80     3:33.80
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:51.74   4:05.00   3:51.74 4:09.20 4:14.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:38.03   1:47.17   1:52.05 1:51.42 1:38.03
Second round 3 1:43.20   DNF   DNF 2:03.41 1:43.20
First round 3 1:34.55   DNF   1:34.55 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35   39.00   39 35 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.73   18.40   18.00 18.65 14.73 18.56 24.54
Second round 3 15.73   17.93   21.07 15.73 22.67 16.52 16.20
Combined First round 7 17.67   20.27   19.81 20.70 DNF 17.67 20.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.51   13.51   17.43 14.43 13.77 12.32 11.51
 Megaminx Final 2 53.98   56.27   55.00 53.98 1:01.72 58.35 55.45
Combined First round 2 52.34   58.84   1:11.79 59.12 58.31 52.34 59.10
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 5.61   9.34   10.66 5.61 DNF 9.71 7.65
 Skewb Final 5 5.50   6.59   6.41 6.83 7.38 6.52 5.50
Combined First round 6 4.21   6.25   4.21 4.31 6.65 9.57 7.78
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/10 52:32     7/10 52:32 5/10 47:13
  Tadeo 2017   (2017-2-4)
Tadeo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.94   11.17   11.68 10.88 13.08 9.94 10.94
First round 9 10.79   12.09   12.93 11.70 10.79 13.42 11.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 43.15   45.21   49.72 46.98 43.58 43.15 45.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 1:47.71   DNF   1:47.71 2:16.63 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 17.12   20.56   21.60 22.07 18.01 22.69 17.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 12.40   15.12   14.72 13.75 17.00 12.40 16.90
 Skewb Combined Final 3 4.36   5.75   4.93 7.88 8.80 4.45 4.36
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 16.56   24.16   29.23 26.22 23.81 22.44 16.56
  GeniusCube 2016   (2016-11-5~7)
GeniusCube 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.36   10.92   10.36 10.47 11.68 10.92 11.37
Semi Final 2 10.01   10.36   11.28 10.35 10.10 10.64 10.01
Second round 5 9.82   10.65   11.67 9.82 12.13 9.90 10.39
Combined First round 8 10.40   11.67   10.40 11.62 11.71 11.67 13.32
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88   2.62   2.50 3.99 2.93 1.88 2.43
Second round 2 2.23   3.56   3.73 3.89 3.37 2.23 3.59
First round 5 2.56   4.29   4.34 10.21 4.13 2.56 4.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.58   45.39   45.92 37.58 46.39 44.23 46.03
Combined First round 6 44.52   47.74   44.52 57.91 44.77 50.24 48.21
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.57   1:31.79   1:37.24 1:28.46 1:29.67 1:38.96 1:26.57
Combined First round 5 1:23.78   1:28.98   1:35.20 1:31.31 1:25.74 1:29.90 1:23.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:07.73   DNF   DNF DNF 2:07.73
First round 3 1:27.94   DNF   1:27.94 2:09.86 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   34.67   37 30 37
 Megaminx Final 2 52.36   55.38   56.39 57.44 55.61 52.36 54.14
Second round 2 54.59   58.34   57.59 1:00.36 1:04.53 54.59 57.06
Combined First round 2 49.76   57.87   49.76 1:01.11 1:01.03 52.57 1:00.00
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.17   6.77   7.09 7.47 7.21 6.01 5.17
Combined First round 6 6.02   6.49   6.02 6.35 6.83 9.71 6.28
 Skewb Final 5 4.62   6.90   5.44 12.05 4.62 7.96 7.29
Combined First round 5 5.42   6.97   8.21 5.57 8.23 5.42 7.12
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.80   28.60   24.80 36.71 25.78 31.36 28.66
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/8 38:50     5/8 38:50 6/11 52:32
  Villavicencio 2016   (2016-9-10)
Villavicencio 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.71   10.56   9.87 11.63 12.08 10.17 9.71
Second round 2 10.22   10.67   13.10 11.05 10.51 10.45 10.22
First round 1 10.37   10.58   10.46 10.82 10.45 10.37 12.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.10   2.68   6.75 2.14 3.58 2.10 2.31
First round 7 3.43   5.73   7.65 4.18 DNF 5.36 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 40.79   47.18   40.79 48.91 48.28 48.60 44.65
 Megaminx Final 1 54.22   1:00.03   1:03.75 54.22 58.96 59.89 1:01.24
Combined First round 2 56.21   1:02.43   57.81 1:20.29 1:08.42 56.21 1:01.07
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.34   5.33   7.03 6.43 4.90 4.65 4.34
First round 4 3.89   6.87   6.58 8.06 6.84 3.89 7.18
 Skewb Final 4 5.91   7.99   5.91 12.28 9.28 6.89 7.80
First round 4 5.82   7.71   11.92 8.72 7.60 5.82 6.81
  Centro Suba II 2016   (2016-7-23~24)
Centro Suba II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.08   12.76   11.62 13.89 13.71 10.08 12.95
Second round 9 9.85   12.33   13.79 13.74 12.68 10.56 9.85
First round 4 10.30   11.36   10.30 10.87 12.36 10.86 12.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.69   44.81   47.35 44.71 43.33 46.38 38.69
Second round 4 37.76   44.89   42.26 52.41 46.89 45.51 37.76
Combined First round 13 42.60   57.72   51.93 1:13.22 1:13.80 42.60 48.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:56.16   2:08.50   1:56.16 2:09.77 2:19.57
First round 5 2:32.37   2:59.47   2:32.37 3:20.83 3:05.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.96   20.12   20.80 21.68 20.54 17.96 19.02
Combined First round 4 17.81   19.21   19.00 19.31 19.47 19.33 17.81
 Megaminx Final 2 50.22   59.72   59.58 59.11 50.22 1:00.48 1:03.60
Combined First round 2 52.12   58.20   1:00.42 59.06 55.13 1:07.13 52.12
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.63   6.45   6.78 6.81 8.85 5.75 3.63
Second round 5 4.89   6.14   4.89 5.28 6.83 8.20 6.31
Combined First round 7 5.60   6.90   11.93 5.60 5.63 8.15 6.92
 Square-1 Final 6 16.82   18.62   16.82 17.62 21.73 18.61 19.63
Combined First round 4 17.70   19.93   19.00 17.70 21.69 19.11 24.11
  Cosmocentro 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Cosmocentro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.83   10.67   11.16 11.66 9.18 7.83 11.87
Second round 6 9.91   11.91   11.18 11.40 13.90 9.91 13.16
First round 3 10.14   11.03   10.14 10.29 11.25 11.54 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.55   3.76   4.55 3.30 5.62 2.55 3.42
Combined First round 4 2.84   4.30   3.16 4.31 7.95 2.84 5.42
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.21   47.00   49.05 49.30 35.21 42.66 49.61
Combined First round 3 39.91   42.97   44.55 39.91 43.47 40.90 55.59
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:20.00   1:28.99   1:25.21 1:28.06 1:33.71 1:20.00 1:46.46
Combined First round 5 1:22.69   1:26.06   1:22.69 1:27.02 1:25.77 1:25.40 1:29.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:39.25   2:42.96   2:42.12 2:47.50 2:39.25
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:17.28   4:32.55   4:35.69 4:44.68 4:17.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.68   20.50   19.68 22.93 20.46 20.28 20.77
Combined First round 4 17.55   20.39   25.25 20.69 17.55 19.96 20.53
 Megaminx Final 2 52.61   57.22   56.14 56.74 1:03.70 52.61 58.77
Combined First round 2 52.74   58.00   1:06.86 58.47 53.65 1:01.88 52.74
 Pyraminx Final 2 5.34   5.99   5.34 9.14 6.46 5.60 5.90
Combined First round 3 3.99   6.12   7.31 8.65 6.10 3.99 4.96
 Square-1 Final 4 16.85   22.10   26.01 16.85 22.09 39.28 18.19
Combined First round 1 16.68   17.80   16.68 18.42 19.30 17.16 17.82
  Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016   (2016-5-7~9)
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.89   11.63   10.89 11.23 12.38 11.28 13.52
Semi Final 4 10.81   11.38   11.50 11.87 11.00 11.64 10.81
Second round 6 9.72   11.39   11.10 13.42 9.72 12.38 10.69
First round 8 9.98   11.61   12.38 10.25 9.98 12.22 12.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.46   3.73   2.46 4.49 3.19 4.26 3.73
Second round 2 2.70   3.52   3.35 5.91 2.70 4.39 2.83
First round 7 2.97   4.37   3.89 4.07 2.97 5.16 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.37   45.76   46.04 47.09 44.37 46.19 45.06
Second round 6 41.20   47.25   47.14 41.20 50.00 58.24 44.61
Combined First round 4 38.70   44.13   44.76 47.46 38.70 42.78 44.84
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.39   1:25.72   1:23.70 1:39.64 1:19.63 1:33.82 1:18.39
Combined First round 4 1:21.50   1:28.18   1:26.71 1:28.10 1:29.72 1:21.50 1:37.32
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:55.30   2:56.95   2:59.81 2:55.30 2:55.74
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:14.65   4:32.07   4:48.35 4:33.21 4:14.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 6 2:10.68   DNF   2:46.93 DNF 2:10.68
First round 8 2:55.68   DNF   DNF 2:55.68 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   35.67   36 42 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.06   21.99   22.54 22.06 24.55 21.36 19.06
Combined First round 6 18.80   21.60   22.00 23.37 18.80 20.01 22.78
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:50.31   1:59.33   1:50.31 2:01.25 2:06.42
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 12.99   13.19   13.43 13.07 12.99 14.19 13.07
 Megaminx Final 3 54.45   1:01.86   1:01.59 1:00.99 54.45 1:03.00 1:05.09
Second round 3 56.71   1:01.51   1:03.35 56.71 59.63 1:05.62 1:01.54
Combined First round 3 50.34   1:03.32   1:00.49 1:07.10 1:02.38 1:08.38 50.34
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.87   6.63   6.83 6.92 5.87 6.14 8.26
Combined First round 11 6.01   7.67   8.47 6.96 6.01 8.20 7.85
 Skewb Final 10 5.37   8.32   8.59 8.13 8.23 DNF 5.37
Combined First round 11 7.67   8.78   7.94 7.67 9.15 9.53 9.25
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.00   20.70   18.75 19.29 25.93 24.05 14.00
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:22.00     13:22.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 28:01.00   NR   28:01.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/8 51:22     4/8 40:28 8/8 51:22
  Torneo Centro Suba 2016   (2016-4-16)
Torneo Centro Suba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.67   10.63   9.67 12.27 18.40 9.82 9.80
Second round 3 9.61   10.64   10.33 10.57 11.16 9.61 11.02
First round 3 9.58   11.41   14.12 12.68 10.96 9.58 10.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.78   2.85   6.07 2.19 4.09 1.78 2.27
First round 13 2.55   5.46   3.11 7.60 7.74 5.68 2.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 39.97   45.81   45.53 49.87 39.97 47.63 44.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:32.85   DNF   2:32.85 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 56.64   1:01.30   1:02.39 56.64 58.95 1:02.80 1:02.55
  Regreso a Clases 2016   (2016-2-28)
Regreso a Clases 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.02   10.84   11.56 12.00 10.40 10.55 10.02
Second round 3 9.44   10.99   11.06 9.44 12.21 12.33 9.70
First round 4 10.20   11.59   16.34 11.44 11.58 10.20 11.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.93   48.09   45.93 48.04 46.34 49.88 50.81
Combined First round 2 42.28   45.56   42.28 52.55 49.22 44.40 43.07
 Skewb Combined First round 11 6.46   10.00   9.72 10.64 6.46 12.42 9.64
 Square-1 Final 2 17.96   20.06   18.03 24.40 17.96 23.61 18.55
First round 3 16.57   20.03   16.57 DNF 20.83 17.98 21.28
FMC Latin America 2016   (2016-1-31)
FMC Latin America 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31   34.67   NR 39 34 31
  Melgar 2015   (2015-12-19)
Melgar 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.41   15.11   15.03 12.41 14.28 16.02 DNS
Second round 5 11.34   12.25   11.59 11.34 12.61 12.56 12.94
First round 1 9.05   10.93   10.91 9.05 10.47 11.40 14.93
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.05   44.80   43.33 43.77 42.05 47.30 52.22
Combined First round 5 38.53   47.84   DNF 47.47 38.53 43.27 52.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:19.06   1:27.93   1:38.08 1:19.06 1:22.47 1:31.47 1:29.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:37.16   2:42.74   2:44.96 2:46.11 2:37.16
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:22.97   4:24.04   4:25.05 4:22.97 4:24.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 18.36   20.37   19.83 22.16 24.55 19.11 18.36
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.09   8.06   6.09 7.84 9.93 6.41 10.16
First round 7 6.72   8.73   9.65 8.59 10.66 6.72 7.96
 Skewb Final 7 7.18   8.20   7.18 9.52 9.40 7.69 7.52
First round 7 4.86   8.72   9.97 7.80 4.86 8.40 10.58
  RubiKolombia 2015   (2015-11-15)
RubiKolombia 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.18   11.08   11.28 11.53 10.44 12.50 10.18
Second round 3 10.86   11.68   14.39 10.86 11.56 11.96 11.52
First round 1 9.88   11.02   10.50 12.78 9.88 11.18 11.39
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:59.72   2:16.60   2:43.50 1:59.72 2:06.58
Combined First round 6 1:57.02   2:21.77   2:47.70 2:20.59 1:57.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 12.16   14.84   15.38 14.00 15.13 15.68 12.16
First round 2 11.90   15.51   14.34 18.43 DNF 13.77 11.90
 Megaminx Final 1 1:02.71   1:04.03   1:04.96 1:02.72 1:04.41 1:02.71 1:14.43
Combined First round 1 59.72   1:04.12   1:11.25 1:09.80 1:02.08 59.72 1:00.47
 Square-1 Final 3 22.34   23.41   22.94 22.34 33.38 24.08 23.21
First round 3 19.83   23.94   24.47 28.66 19.83 25.05 22.30
  TransmiCube 2015   (2015-9-12)
TransmiCube 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.08   11.27   12.55 11.00 11.69 10.08 11.13
Second round 4 10.02   11.94   12.02 11.90 10.02 12.32 11.90
First round 4 10.62   11.92   10.62 11.31 13.56 14.13 10.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.33   3.88   3.65 3.83 6.50 4.15 3.33
Second round 1 2.66   3.60   3.69 3.13 3.99 5.00 2.66
First round 2 2.09   3.43   6.27 4.08 2.27 2.09 3.93
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.40   44.42   45.88 42.15 49.41 45.22 41.40
Second round 5 37.27   47.32   50.31 47.56 49.53 37.27 44.88
Combined First round 5 43.71   49.02   46.22 47.96 52.88 55.09 43.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:26.65   1:35.11   1:26.65 1:35.26 1:28.88 1:42.52 1:41.18
Combined First round 4 1:21.36   1:34.25   1:46.23 1:40.88 1:30.80 1:31.08 1:21.36
  Salitre Plaza 2015   (2015-8-7~9)
Salitre Plaza 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.70   11.69   9.27 12.17 8.70 13.63 14.29
Second round 6 9.71   12.46   10.97 9.71 11.49 14.93 14.91
Combined First round 6 9.24   11.84   13.77 14.11 10.13 9.24 11.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.07   5.21   3.07 4.11 10.22 3.75 7.76
First round 1 3.08   3.84   3.55 3.08 3.83 6.86 4.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.28   45.04   50.31 40.28 45.21 43.71 46.19
Second round 5 44.54   46.95   48.95 44.54 46.57 49.48 45.34
Combined First round 6 40.38   45.87   46.49 47.37 40.38 48.84 43.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:16.01   DNF   3:10.42 DNF 2:16.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.47   20.60   22.75 21.36 18.47 18.56 21.89
Combined First round 2 17.70   18.79   18.58 18.80 19.00 25.07 17.70
 Megaminx Final 2 55.57   1:02.24   1:02.13 55.57 1:03.01 1:01.58 1:07.70
Combined First round 2 56.78   1:08.10   1:05.82 1:15.71 56.78 1:02.78 1:22.38
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.82   8.09   5.82 8.71 8.19 7.44 8.63
First round 5 5.92   6.32   6.80 6.24 5.93 5.92 7.84
 Skewb Final 4 4.36   8.03   7.06 7.70 11.01 9.33 4.36
First round 10 7.22   9.04   7.96 10.93 7.22 19.52 8.22
 Square-1 Final 3 22.80   30.85   33.13 52.27 35.52 22.80 23.91
First round 2 21.08   27.97   28.99 22.83 21.08 35.68 32.08
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/7 45:03     5/7 45:03 5/7 46:26
  Cúbico 2015   (2015-6-20)
Cúbico 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.18   12.72   11.18 13.54 14.69 13.11 11.51
Second round 1 10.55   11.17   11.25 10.90 10.55 11.56 11.36
First round 6 10.56   12.83   13.94 10.56 11.40 13.16 14.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.30   2.51   NR 2.77 2.30 8.22 2.41 2.36
Combined First round 3 3.34   3.81   3.34 3.56 4.22 4.83 3.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.90   51.60   44.90 52.75 47.88 54.18 DNF
Combined First round 6 43.81   48.89   52.02 49.21 47.12 43.81 50.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.08   17.61   17.03 15.08 18.09 20.44 17.71
Combined First round 3 18.68   20.29   18.68 18.91 19.93 22.30 22.02
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:29.02   DNF   2:29.02 DNF 3:16.19
 Square-1 Final 2 23.05   27.74   23.56 33.21 34.96 23.05 26.44
First round 1 19.53   25.05   24.11 42.86 19.53 23.31 27.72
  Rumbo a Brasil 2015   (2015-3-29)
Rumbo a Brasil 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.23   12.45   11.23 13.54 14.37 11.81 11.99
Second round 1 10.86   11.20   10.92 10.86 11.55 11.14 12.15
Combined First round 4 10.55   12.37   13.31 11.22 14.04 10.55 12.59
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.93   49.89   41.93 47.24 55.56 50.33 52.09
Combined First round 4 39.03   43.74   39.03 1:01.96 48.50 43.60 39.13
 5x5x5 Cube First round 7 1:28.66   1:43.26   1:36.66 1:52.74 2:08.58 1:28.66 1:40.38
 Megaminx Final 1 57.02   59.15   57.50 1:02.58 57.38 1:04.40 57.02
Combined First round 1 57.63   1:03.76   1:06.02 1:03.58 1:01.69 57.63 1:22.01
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.41   8.56   9.58 8.87 7.41 8.40 8.41
Combined First round 3 6.28   6.83   6.28 7.46 7.36 6.58 6.55
 Square-1 Final 1 26.02   27.04   27.63 50.81 26.46 27.03 26.02
Combined First round 1 21.65   28.16   34.02 21.65 24.23 29.40 30.85
  Torneo UPN 2014   (2014-9-27)
Torneo UPN 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.59   10.31   10.16 10.47 9.59 10.30 15.43
Second round 4 9.48   11.52   11.47 11.68 11.40 9.48 11.85
First round 3 11.81   12.57   13.22 13.01 12.27 12.42 11.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.68   4.18   4.76 4.77 3.46 2.68 4.31
First round 4 3.40   4.37   11.68 5.08 4.19 3.40 3.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.52   48.06   44.87 43.52 46.78 DNF 52.53
Combined First round 5 43.04   49.08   48.58 43.04 52.44 46.23 53.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 18.94   20.72   18.94 21.24 22.38 20.61 20.32
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:57.64   3:51.19   4:19.86 2:57.64 4:16.08
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 15.28   18.76   15.28 17.95 17.42 20.92 27.19
 Skewb First round 16 8.74   12.82   13.69 13.64 8.74 11.12 13.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 27.20   28.80   27.20 38.57 29.52 27.62 29.25
  Colombia Nationals 2014   (2014-8-22~24)
Colombia Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.06   11.60   11.17 12.16 10.06 11.46 13.60
Second round 2 11.04   11.85   12.21 11.04 11.41 11.94 14.65
Combined First round 2 9.34   11.20   9.34 10.87 11.46 11.28 11.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.33   3.93   3.33 3.45 3.97 4.36 6.58
First round 1 3.04   3.78   3.66 3.97 4.75 3.71 3.04
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.84   45.67   44.79 47.33 47.16 45.06 43.84
Combined First round 5 44.03   49.20   44.03 46.05 50.49 51.05 51.95
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:32.84   1:35.34   1:34.29 1:33.07 1:32.84 1:38.67 1:40.68
Combined First round 6 1:30.00   1:37.72   1:36.68 1:52.41 1:30.00 1:44.13 1:32.35
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:41.97   2:55.85   3:02.33 2:41.97 3:03.25
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:09.45   4:34.83   4:09.45 4:36.02 4:59.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:47.87   DNF   DNF 3:07.36 1:47.87
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36   40.33   NR 40 36 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.51   21.17   20.88 19.51 21.28 21.36 DNF
Combined First round 2 18.83   21.05   19.63 25.47 19.06 18.83 24.47
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:16.30   3:29.95   3:46.56 3:16.30 3:27.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 14.54   16.27   17.94 15.16 17.04 16.60 14.54
 Megaminx Final 2 54.91   1:03.77   1:11.02 54.91 58.08 1:49.22 1:02.21
Combined First round 2 57.86   1:05.45   58.46 1:08.71 57.86 1:13.65 1:09.19
 Pyraminx Final 5 6.28   7.59   7.11 7.71 8.38 6.28 7.95
First round 5 6.57   7.37   7.38 7.98 6.76 10.38 6.57
 Skewb Final 9 6.00   12.63   25.44 18.86 7.09 6.00 11.94
First round 11 9.42   12.87   19.11 9.42 9.83 14.57 14.22
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 24.03   27.65   32.14 24.03 31.40 24.57 26.98
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 35:37     6/6 35:37 DNF
  Bogotá Cúbico 2014   (2014-3-15)
Bogotá Cúbico 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.75   12.69   12.35 12.35 13.37 10.75 13.47
Second round 1 10.30   11.80   11.75 10.30 11.25 12.53 12.40
First round 1 9.77   10.94   11.86 13.06 9.77 10.77 10.19
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.54   47.20   50.14 45.54 50.23 45.70 45.75
Combined First round 2 43.15   47.52   53.13 43.15 45.19 44.23 53.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:27.73   1:40.39   1:34.65 1:45.79 1:27.73 1:42.84 1:43.69
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:38.91   2:54.78   2:57.34 3:08.09 2:38.91
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:20.59   DNF   4:40.88 DNF 4:20.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:51.77   DNF   2:51.77 3:05.52 DNF
 Skewb Final 5 12.16   14.86   13.28 16.50 14.81 12.16 24.88
 Square-1 Final 1 21.54   25.83   25.86 32.65 21.54 24.15 27.49
  ED Skewb Open 2014   (2014-2-2)
ED Skewb Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.77   10.86   10.78 11.78 13.25 10.02 9.77
Second round 7 9.69   12.90   DNF 9.69 13.38 12.55 12.78
Combined First round 3 11.46   12.25   11.46 13.09 11.78 11.88 15.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.97   3.46   NR 3.55 4.84 2.97 3.46 3.38
First round 1 2.34   3.57   4.11 4.03 2.34 2.56 4.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.78   46.29   50.25 38.78 45.55 43.08 DNF
Combined First round 5 47.46   50.33   47.91 47.46 54.03 53.90 49.19
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 55.77   1:02.51   1:03.50 1:03.59 55.77 1:00.44 1:08.05
 Pyraminx Final 9 7.80   8.71   9.27 10.21 8.03 7.80 8.84
 Skewb Second round 8 11.47   17.01   19.50 DNF 14.13 11.47 17.41
First round 10 10.80   16.50   18.77 16.90 10.80 17.55 15.06
  Torneo Profecia II 2013   (2013-12-14~15)
Torneo Profecia II 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.86   12.07   10.86 14.08 11.87 12.22 12.11
Second round 4 11.31   13.57   11.31 17.15 12.22 15.28 13.22
First round 5 10.42   14.03   11.67 14.99 15.43 15.67 10.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.78   5.15   4.77 5.74 3.78 6.71 4.94
First round 1 2.65   3.92   4.63 2.65 3.04 5.47 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.05   51.73   47.05 52.80 55.04 47.35 1:05.77
First round 1 41.38   45.81   45.90 48.34 41.38 43.20 52.13
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:36.60   1:42.91   1:38.01 1:38.82 1:36.60 2:15.95 1:51.89
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:07.27   3:54.25   3:07.27 5:19.75 3:15.73
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:44.53   4:50.17   4:49.46 4:44.53 4:56.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 42     42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.78   20.80   21.30 20.59 23.46 17.78 20.50
First round 2 18.46   21.98   19.71 24.25 18.46 25.91 21.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:17.13   2:57.37   3:34.97 3:00.02 2:17.13
 Megaminx Final 2 53.68   58.00   1:02.11 56.55 1:00.57 53.68 56.88
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.44   6.50   7.43 5.44 7.63 5.74 6.34
First round 4 6.54   8.11   12.56 6.54 7.95 8.12 8.25
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/8 46:28     6/8 46:28 DNF
  Medellin 2013   (2013-10-13)
Medellin 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.16   12.31   11.61 14.53 12.29 13.04 11.16
Second round 4 10.75   12.74   12.89 13.53 12.12 10.75 13.20
First round 5 11.02   13.14   14.00 11.02 13.58 13.38 12.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.74   3.88   4.75 3.75 3.31 2.74 4.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.50   49.21   48.92 43.50 54.82 51.49 47.21
Combined First round 3 45.99   50.18   52.11 48.52 49.91 45.99 53.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:03.87   DNF   2:16.92 DNF 2:03.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.03   22.04   21.53 22.12 20.03 23.70 22.48
 Megaminx Final 1 56.65   58.54   56.65 1:00.33 1:00.46 57.46 57.84
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.94   9.50   11.64 5.94 10.93 8.42 9.15
 Square-1 Final 2 23.12   26.11   23.12 25.96 26.32 26.05 31.08
  RubikBlind 2013   (2013-9-22)
RubikBlind 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.68   12.20   13.73 10.68 11.39 11.47 13.98
Combined First round 2 9.50   11.83   10.91 9.50 11.89 14.01 12.68
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 3 2.98   4.64   4.35 4.75 2.98 9.95 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 44.77   48.46   44.77 48.90 47.30 49.19 56.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 2:06.66   DNF   2:06.66 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 57.02   1:00.37   1:04.56 58.53 58.03 1:06.30 57.02
 Pyraminx Final 1 6.04   7.59   6.04 11.52 7.37 8.20 7.20
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/10 46:16     6/10 46:16 4/8 41:44
  III Torneo Nacional 2013   (2013-6-8~10)
III Torneo Nacional 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.28   12.77   15.23 11.28 12.94 12.01 13.36
Second round 4 11.90   12.39   12.33 12.68 12.17 13.76 11.90
Combined First round 5 10.55   13.63   13.01 13.51 14.38 15.11 10.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.13   NR 3.56   NR 4.22 2.80 2.13 3.67 4.57
Combined First round 1 3.83   4.46   4.12 4.03 5.23 3.83 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.93   52.82   57.88 53.03 47.56 59.70 46.93
Combined First round 6 52.31   55.38   55.54 52.31 55.06 55.55 55.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:25.54   1:38.10   1:25.54 1:43.26 1:36.77 1:39.32 1:38.20
 6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:48.87   3:00.73   3:08.40 3:04.93 2:48.87
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:43.13   4:54.09   5:01.94 4:43.13 4:57.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:30.53   DNF   DNF DNF 2:30.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37   NR   37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 18.77   21.31   19.70 25.28 22.46 21.78 18.77
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:49.69   3:16.55   2:49.69 3:05.63 3:54.33
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 17.13   24.43   18.43 17.13 40.13 29.52 25.34
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:02.96   1:05.41   1:06.35 1:03.68 1:06.21 1:02.96 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 5.91   8.07   5.91 9.50 9.22 7.30 7.69
Combined First round 5 7.47   8.85   8.26 10.13 7.47 8.99 9.31
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 27.36   32.08   29.96 36.93 27.36 35.52 30.77
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/7 33:20     4/6 30:59 5/7 33:20
  Rubik Style 2013   (2013-4-7)
Rubik Style 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.52   10.92   NR 11.13 10.72 10.52 11.27 10.90
Second round 1 11.00   11.54   11.65 11.83 11.00 13.03 11.15
Combined First round 2 11.93   12.82   13.47 12.38 11.93 13.69 12.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.97   4.85   2.97 6.55 5.16 4.80 4.58
First round 2 3.31   4.46   5.75 4.00 3.31 3.63 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.18   NR 50.07   39.18 50.31 1:01.33 50.86 49.03
Combined First round 4 52.77   55.22   52.77 55.68 55.61 57.53 54.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:22.09   NR DNF   2:22.09 3:06.13 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.91   22.20   23.88 18.91 19.19 24.97 23.52
Combined First round 2 20.97   21.78   22.31 20.97 21.52 21.81 22.02
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.16   8.52   10.00 7.19 8.36 10.75 5.16
Combined First round 5 7.09   9.74   9.72 7.09 8.90 10.59 17.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/5 23:12   NR   5/5 23:12
  Sobrevivientes 2013   (2013-2-17)
Sobrevivientes 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.02   11.74   NR 11.02 12.81 11.25 13.41 11.16
Second round 2 11.41   13.75   15.94 14.83 11.41 13.11 13.30
Combined First round 2 10.86   14.01   15.43 13.69 12.91 10.86 16.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.28   54.02   57.69 52.25 44.28 52.11 59.27
Combined First round 4 45.80   54.02   51.80 1:00.38 45.80 56.91 53.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:37.25   1:48.95   1:50.19 1:51.02 1:55.53 1:45.65 1:37.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:05.30   3:11.07   3:13.38 3:14.52 3:05.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:01.65   5:14.99   5:14.72 5:28.59 5:01.65
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 2:35.72   DNF   3:12.71 2:35.72 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 16.51   20.25   19.15 26.05 16.51 16.55 25.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 58.83   1:04.03   SAR 1:04.28 1:09.08 1:08.34 58.83 59.47
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 27.15   34.07   34.05 31.34 40.46 36.83 27.15
  Campeonato Profecía 2012   (2012-11-11~12)
Campeonato Profecía 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.43   12.82   13.09 16.83 13.19 12.18 11.43
Second round 3 11.52   13.79   13.36 16.83 11.52 14.72 13.28
Combined First round 1 11.58   12.85   11.58 12.66 13.21 12.69 13.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.59   4.07   4.38 3.78 4.16 4.27 3.59
Combined First round 2 3.27   4.55   3.27 4.80 4.59 4.28 4.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 49.46   54.12   56.41 52.63 53.31 49.46 1:00.38
Combined First round 4 53.28   59.33   1:04.94 54.41 1:06.02 53.28 58.63
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:39.78   1:43.17   1:51.72 1:39.91 1:40.15 1:49.46 1:39.78
Combined First round 4 1:41.21   1:42.65   1:41.44 1:42.15 1:41.21 1:46.90 1:44.36
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:19.83   3:29.28   3:25.96 3:19.83 3:42.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:54.84   DNF   DNF 2:54.84 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 21.17   22.85   21.50 25.08 22.27 24.78 21.17
Combined First round 2 21.63   24.78   21.63 24.31 25.34 24.97 25.06
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.52   20.80   DNF 19.46 12.52 18.52 24.43
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:02.21   SAR 1:07.40   1:02.21 1:05.36 1:11.00 1:07.38 1:09.46
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.90   8.90   9.27 6.90 10.83 9.81 7.63
Combined First round 11 9.08   10.89   9.69 12.28 9.08 11.19 11.80
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 23:21   NR   2/4 25:28 3/4 23:21
       Rubik's Magic Final 2 1.61   1.64   1.61 1.63 1.69 1.61 2.21
  Santander 2012   (2012-9-30)
Santander 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.95   13.02   12.04 13.62 14.26 13.40 10.95
First round 1 11.38   12.92   14.70 11.38 13.74 12.80 12.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.35   4.32   4.19 3.35 8.08 4.32 4.45
First round 1 3.91   5.17   5.63 4.65 5.22 3.91 6.65
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 47.90   58.25   47.90 58.18 57.56 59.02 1:04.99
First round 3 57.99   1:00.22   58.85 59.53 57.99 1:03.00 1:02.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:36.01   1:52.21   2:09.72 1:48.27 1:36.01 1:47.24 2:01.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 3:19.25   DNF   DNF 3:19.25 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 19.41   NR 21.81   NR 22.85 20.90 21.68 19.41 27.12
 Pyraminx Final 2 6.17   8.46   9.19 12.31 9.04 7.16 6.17
First round 2 4.77   8.13   4.77 9.15 12.35 7.93 7.32
 Square-1 Final 1 26.69   33.12   48.01 28.98 37.96 26.69 32.43
       Rubik's Magic Final 4 1.61   2.99   3.62 1.61 1.65 4.49 3.71
  Independencia 2012   (2012-7-20)
Independencia 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 12.50   13.53   13.50 12.50 14.32 15.50 12.78
Second round 2 12.63   13.62   14.78 16.86 12.86 12.63 13.21
First round 1 9.86   12.26   NR 15.40 13.34 9.86 11.66 11.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.11   4.32   3.11 3.65 5.15 4.15 5.58
First round 1 3.05   3.82   NR 3.05 4.81 3.09 4.18 4.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 53.28   54.18   53.28 53.72 54.22 59.02 54.61
First round 2 48.65   51.30   48.65 1:00.13 51.96 52.22 49.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:36.94   1:41.93   1:43.50 1:37.96 1:55.86 1:44.34 1:36.94
First round 3 1:33.78   1:44.17   1:45.56 1:42.40 1:33.78 1:44.56 1:45.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:33.25   NR DNF   2:53.43 2:33.25 DNF
 Megaminx Final 1 1:08.02   1:11.83   1:17.00 1:08.02 1:11.31 1:15.97 1:08.22
First round 1 1:03.30   1:11.91   1:06.71 1:15.22 1:03.30 1:13.81 1:16.30
 Pyraminx Final 4 7.63   10.40   19.06 8.06 12.68 10.46 7.63
First round 3 6.96   8.94   8.18 6.96 9.47 9.96 9.16
  Colombia Nationals 2012   (2012-5-20~21)
Colombia Nationals 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 12.81   13.79   12.81 14.71 13.52 13.78 14.08
Second round 1 12.55   12.79   12.81 15.06 12.55 12.61 12.96
First round 2 12.11   13.16   12.53 12.11 14.84 13.65 13.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.22   5.66   5.78 5.13 7.75 6.08 3.22
Second round 2 3.16   5.52   4.93 3.16 8.21 6.46 5.16
First round 2 2.91   5.09   7.93 2.91 5.27 4.40 5.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.69   56.68   50.69 59.02 1:04.66 59.31 51.71
Second round 3 57.46   59.24   57.46 1:07.13 58.78 1:01.18 57.77
First round 5 49.96   1:03.87   1:16.43 1:14.40 49.96 57.19 1:00.03
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:37.97   1:46.98   1:43.97 1:51.96 2:07.36 1:45.02 1:37.97
First round 4 1:32.08   1:46.08   1:49.44 1:32.08 1:44.15 1:51.28 1:44.65
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:21.88   3:37.06   3:38.91 3:50.38 3:21.88
 7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:43.78   NR 5:08.78   NR 5:09.83 4:43.78 5:32.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 3:42.53   NR DNF   DNF DNF 3:42.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 22.69   24.11   26.96 24.36 22.69 24.03 23.93
First round 1 21.53   22.31   NR 22.19 21.77 22.97 24.43 21.53
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 3:26.78   4:24.91   NR 4:57.22 3:26.78 4:50.72
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 19.96   22.54   24.52 29.71 22.40 19.96 20.71
 Megaminx Final 1 1:07.05   1:13.80   1:12.75 1:14.55 1:07.05 1:14.09 1:18.50
First round 1 1:03.28   SAR 1:06.51   SAR 1:08.72 1:06.91 1:23.78 1:03.91 1:03.28
 Pyraminx Second round 6 8.27   11.54   8.27 12.50 13.16 10.91 11.22
First round 7 10.28   12.84   12.00 11.72 10.28 23.97 14.80
 Square-1 Final 1 19.09   NR 32.37   NR 28.03 19.09 40.80 29.36 39.71
       Master Magic Final 1 3.22   3.87   4.72 4.00 3.22 3.59 4.02
  IV Bogota 2012   (2012-3-25)
IV Bogota 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 12.15   14.56   14.21 14.90 14.69 12.15 14.77
First round 1 12.52   12.79   NR 12.59 12.68 13.66 12.52 13.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.41   4.44   4.34 4.28 3.41 7.55 4.71
First round 1 3.66   4.14   NR 4.06 3.66 4.63 3.77 4.59
 4x4x4 Cube First round 5 54.96   1:00.63   1:13.94 59.88 1:02.58 59.43 54.96
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:41.90   1:45.05   1:45.28 1:41.90 1:57.15 1:47.22 1:42.66
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:18.21   3:25.78   3:30.28 3:28.86 3:18.21
 Megaminx Final 1 1:07.86   SAR 1:11.31   NR 1:07.86 1:13.25 1:11.94 1:08.75 1:13.36
 Pyraminx Final 6 7.69   12.82   11.83 10.80 7.69 15.84 16.88
  III Open Colombia 2011   (2011-10-2)
III Open Colombia 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 12.34   13.61   13.81 14.22 12.34 49.22 12.81
Second round 1 11.72   13.47   NR 13.22 15.58 11.72 12.43 14.75
First round 1 12.43   15.74   16.22 12.43 17.63 13.36 17.81
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 1:05.08   1:08.97   1:12.55 1:07.69 1:06.66 1:20.59 1:05.08
First round 2 58.40   1:10.46   1:09.18 58.40 1:19.15 1:03.58 1:18.61
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 2:06.72   2:08.11   2:06.72 2:15.56 2:09.16 2:07.69 2:07.47
 Megaminx Final 1 1:14.00   NR 1:20.79   NR 1:24.06 1:31.69 1:16.34 1:14.00 1:21.96
 Pyraminx Final 5 8.44   13.99   8.44 12.08 9.90 20.00 DNS
First round 5 8.30   12.93   14.19 17.43 8.30 11.68 12.91
 Square-1 Final 2 28.50   38.59   37.50 28.50 30.11 1:00.36 48.16
  Trujillo Open 2011   (2011-8-27)
Trujillo Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.83   15.49   14.90 16.33 15.25 16.63 10.83
Second round 1 11.03   15.13   16.25 14.93 16.06 14.41 11.03
First round 1 10.72   NR 14.29   NR 13.06 14.41 15.83 15.40 10.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.28   5.61   7.75 5.72 5.52 4.28 5.58
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 1:05.02   1:12.25   NR 1:11.75 1:21.78 1:10.58 1:14.43 1:05.02
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 2:13.80   NR 2:36.94   NR 2:43.81 2:29.71 2:13.80 2:50.91 2:37.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:28.91   NR DNF   4:40.88 4:28.91 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 21.19   NR 24.70   NR 27.31 24.88 21.90 27.66 21.19
 Megaminx Final 1 1:22.43   NR 1:27.37   NR 1:26.43 1:33.46 1:22.43 1:25.03 1:30.65
 Pyraminx Final 2 15.40   17.89   DNF 18.05 18.71 15.40 16.91
       Rubik's Magic Final 2 1.78   1.82   2.15 1.80 1.84 1.83 1.78
  2nd Bogota Open 2011   (2011-8-6)
2nd Bogota Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 15.55   17.23   16.75 18.93 22.58 16.02 15.55
Second round 1 13.25   NR 16.22   18.09 15.88 18.02 13.25 14.75
First round 1 13.40   NR 16.00   16.19 16.72 13.40 16.43 15.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 5.18   6.16   7.94 7.27 5.50 5.18 5.71
First round 2 4.27   6.31   5.81 6.83 8.59 4.27 6.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 24.19   26.72   26.77 36.69 28.31 24.19 25.09
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 24.18   DNF   24.84 27.97 DNF 24.18 DNF
       Master Magic Final 2 4.91   5.54   6.84 5.00 4.91 6.52 5.09
  Colombia MetodoGenius 2011   (2011-5-28)
Colombia MetodoGenius 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 14.03   15.04   NR 14.03 15.55 15.58 14.68 14.90
First round 2 14.33   15.67   15.02 16.78 15.41 14.33 16.59
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.50   5.03   NR 7.97 6.30 3.50 5.27 3.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 1:03.63   NR 1:12.67   NR 1:21.28 1:12.13 1:03.63 1:19.36 1:06.53
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 2:20.22   NR   2:20.22 2:44.55 2:29.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 22.47   NR 25.10   NR 24.58 22.47 25.58 25.13 28.47
 Megaminx Final 1 1:47.03   NR   1:49.31 1:47.03 1:48.88
       Master Magic Final 9 6.41   DNF   DNF 8.02 6.41 DNF 6.91