Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2008CARA01  Brazil Male 55 0 5 9

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 975 3872 42646 21.05 26.01 44216 3982 993
 2x2x2 Cube 297 1246 14485 3.90 8.00 29648 2400 547
 4x4x4 Cube 395 1882 21056 1:35.20 1:48.40 18295 1689 383
 5x5x5 Cube 279 1022 13011 3:24.98 4:23.96 10265 894 265 1
 6x6x6 Cube 117 436 5715 12:41.00

 7x7x7 Cube 94 335 4649 16:52.00

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 98 292 4140 5:14.63

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 56 106 1638 37 45.00 1295 85 43 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed 475 1799 20178 41.85 55.15 20131 1794 503
 3x3x3 With Feet 62 122 1509 2:32.61 3:26.54 1473 125 65 2
 Rubik's Clock 51 204 3213 21.56 25.13 2766 175 43 1
 Megaminx 314 1012 9641 4:00.58 4:54.94 6954 826 260
 Pyraminx 321 1236 16150 8.47 12.06 15445 1134 278
 Skewb 242 1061 15670 12.58 19.77 16423 1068 248
 Square-1 144 479 5628 45.52 59.19 5157 441 143 1 1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 12 33 725 36:44.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 30 93 1197 2/2 17:22

1 4
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Second round 23 24.26   27.83   24.78 37.25 24.26 31.95 26.76
First round 23 22.24   26.71   22.24 28.95 27.73 30.88 23.44
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 37 23.12   27.76   24.96 30.26 28.05 23.12 31.31
 Fecap Open 2018 First round 65 25.35   26.33   26.44 25.35 25.87 33.22 26.67
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 37 26.33   27.50   29.08 26.33 30.21 26.80 26.61
 Estância Open 2017 First round 33 22.02   26.86   25.59 33.87 26.03 28.97 22.02
 Sumaré Open 2017 First round 33 21.05   30.21   28.21 40.63 36.27 21.05 26.16
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Second round 32 26.44   31.31   34.33 28.30 35.88 26.44 31.29
First round 28 25.59   26.15   41.90 25.59 25.91 25.82 26.72
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 61 27.94   32.90   31.54 36.36 DNF 30.79 27.94
 Fecap Open 2017 First round 52 24.88   30.13   38.87 27.65 32.54 24.88 30.21
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 38 26.50   30.41   26.50 29.91 30.19 31.12 32.31
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 55 24.89   29.84   30.33 35.46 27.07 32.13 24.89
 Orange Tech 2017 First round 30 24.07   26.25   26.27 27.44 24.07 DNF 25.05
 Sumaré Open 2016 Second round 25 23.72   26.01   25.06 24.82 28.16 23.72 36.74
First round 26 25.54   29.60   29.11 26.09 36.74 33.60 25.54
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 First round 30 25.91   29.56   33.28 30.52 30.95 25.91 27.20
 II ETEC 2016 Final 36 21.21   31.00   21.21 39.43 26.38 27.19 49.56
 Brasileiro 2016 First round 86 28.02   28.93   37.64 28.02 29.47 29.13 28.19
 Oficina Open 2016 First round 44 23.23   29.05   26.25 23.23 30.27 30.62 30.65
 Fecap Open 2016 First round 53 22.64   28.45   26.58 26.06 32.70 22.64 37.44
 Domus Sapiens 2015 First round 38 24.44   27.87   28.67 29.09 24.44 36.39 25.86
 Barueri 2015 First round 43 25.38   28.63   29.46 26.17 30.26 31.42 25.38
 I ETEC 2015 First round 30 26.79   31.15   32.88 34.49 30.24 26.79 30.33
 SESC Santos 2015 Second round 46 23.29   29.22   23.29 30.89 30.75 28.71 28.21
First round 45 24.81   28.13   33.44 30.64 28.15 24.81 25.61
 World Championship 2015 First round 309 23.85   30.76   33.00 31.08 31.35 29.85 23.85
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Second round 40 24.46   28.57   29.85 24.46 28.71 47.89 27.14
First round 44 24.61   33.79   32.31 24.61 49.46 35.96 33.11
 FECAP Open 2015 First round 36 22.41   31.33   30.00 27.75 DNF 36.25 22.41
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 95 28.50   29.84   28.69 32.78 31.65 28.50 29.18
 Santo Amaro 2015 Second round 38 23.99   31.87   23.99 27.60 1:03.19 38.50 29.52
First round 37 26.51   31.81   26.51 46.78 30.24 32.21 32.99
 Mogi Open 2014 Second round 27 23.14   27.96   27.29 28.84 23.14 33.00 27.75
First round 26 24.12   27.28   24.12 26.45 30.06 25.33 31.88
 São Paulo Open 2014 Final 42 25.24   31.80   33.06 25.24 34.57 32.23 30.12
First round 42 25.36   30.53   DNF 31.44 30.25 29.90 25.36
 Santo Amaro 2014 Second round 49 26.71   40.78   41.26 26.71 29.68 51.40 56.33
First round 46 25.54   33.15   27.99 30.16 41.29 43.17 25.54
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 First round 67 27.96   33.81   39.41 27.96 47.97 32.70 29.31
 Interlagos 2013 Second round 31 22.97   26.46   22.97 26.81 25.66 28.78 26.90
First round 34 25.90   29.22   25.90 37.56 34.19 27.44 26.03
 Piracicaba 2013 Final 13 24.05   28.40   32.13 24.05 26.46 36.80 26.62
Second round 21 28.90   34.35   36.22 40.52 33.65 33.18 28.90
First round 17 26.55   28.33   29.34 26.78 41.47 28.86 26.55
 Sao Carlos 2013 Second round 17 24.11   30.78   59.81 30.18 33.84 28.33 24.11
First round 18 29.81   33.48   36.80 29.81 32.03 38.84 31.61
 Oficina Open 2013 Second round 31 24.43   30.31   24.43 32.75 25.47 32.71 40.00
First round 34 29.21   33.15   46.22 31.52 33.16 29.21 34.77
 São Paulo Open 2013 Second round 44 26.50   29.99   26.50 28.46 43.33 29.05 32.47
First round 44 29.19   31.21   29.19 34.34 30.75 32.94 29.93
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Second round 34 25.22   29.17   25.22 28.43 28.93 30.15 30.52
First round 42 28.90   33.07   39.13 28.90 36.90 29.66 32.65
 Americana Open 2012 Second round 28 28.55   31.49   32.38 28.55 33.34 32.18 29.91
First round 36 25.02   38.25   51.28 44.44 36.21 25.02 34.11
 SESC Santos 2012 First round 59 26.63   32.63   35.78 33.47 31.59 26.63 32.84
 Oficina Open 2012 First round 51 27.13   38.89   DNF 38.55 44.68 33.43 27.13
 SESC Santos 2011 First round 56 31.14   34.98   33.68 31.80 39.47 43.08 31.14
 Uberlândia Open 2010 First round 14 27.77   33.22   34.61 42.52 33.30 27.77 31.75
 SESC Santos 2010 First round 37 35.84   39.97   41.58 42.65 40.36 37.96 35.84
 ABC Open 2010 First round 25 33.65   43.80   57.93 48.16 42.63 40.61 33.65
 UNESP Open 2009 Second round 21 34.31   38.44   37.44 34.31 41.56 36.83 41.05
First round 24 36.41   41.89   39.56 36.41 46.52 39.58 DNF
 Brasília Open 2009 First round 26 35.36   42.24   44.55 42.41 35.36 39.77 51.77
 São Paulo Open 2009 First round 41 47.68   DNF   47.96 DNF 47.68 DNF 48.56
 Minas Open 2008 First round 14 47.31   1:14.11   2:01.55 58.84 1:50.59 47.31 52.90
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 20 4.43   8.98   12.05 9.10 4.43 9.34 8.49
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 24 7.29   8.03   7.45 7.29 9.62 8.46 8.17
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 44 9.42   13.26   14.71 14.13 15.86 10.93 9.42
 Estância Open 2017 First round 28 6.47   9.00   6.47 7.96 8.51 12.43 10.53
 Sumaré Open 2017 First round 28 7.28   11.94   12.55 12.76 14.38 7.28 10.50
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 24 7.69   8.42   8.66 10.41 7.69 8.07 8.52
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 43 7.97   10.27   9.51 13.29 8.01 7.97 DNF
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 36 5.80   8.91   10.51 8.94 5.80 9.58 8.22
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 29 7.10   15.83   7.10 7.21 32.38 7.90 DNF
 Sumaré Open 2016 First round 23 3.90   10.22   12.68 10.01 11.59 9.07 3.90
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 22 8.78   9.19   9.73 8.79 8.78 17.54 9.06
 II ETEC 2016 Final 28 7.68   10.09   9.40 10.32 7.68 10.55 11.40
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Second round 23 6.32   9.27   11.72 21.19 6.32 7.56 8.52
First round 30 8.42   11.34   9.03 8.42 11.32 25.98 13.66
 Barueri 2015 First round 22 6.68   8.35   6.68 19.10 7.67 8.40 8.97
 I ETEC 2015 Final 17 6.16   9.19   9.19 8.74 9.64 11.28 6.16
 World Championship 2015 First round 224 4.02   12.03   4.02 16.91 9.20 16.52 10.36
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 34 7.05   10.47   10.19 11.69 12.71 7.05 9.53
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Second round 53 7.18   9.61   8.15 16.53 13.13 7.18 7.56
First round 64 9.03   10.86   21.75 10.84 9.03 10.03 11.71
 Santo Amaro 2015 First round 31 9.13   10.29   10.68 9.95 14.47 10.25 9.13
 Mogi Open 2014 First round 13 7.23   9.05   9.71 9.62 9.59 7.93 7.23
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 First round 39 7.17   8.67   DNF 7.97 8.83 7.17 9.22
 São Paulo Open 2014 Second round 32 8.01   9.82   9.98 9.05 10.42 8.01 DNF
First round 24 7.11   8.16   11.59 7.23 8.55 8.69 7.11
 Santo Amaro 2014 Final 26 7.38   8.92   10.04 7.38 11.32 7.95 8.78
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 First round 41 6.64   11.33   8.01 1:48.99 6.64 8.64 17.35
 Piracicaba 2013 Final 10 8.09   9.38   13.59 8.09 8.43 11.16 8.55
First round 13 3.90   11.25   15.20 DNF 3.90 9.59 8.97
 Sao Carlos 2013 Final 6 5.80   8.54   5.80 8.97 7.81 22.27 8.83
First round 7 8.22   9.02   8.22 8.94 8.27 9.86 9.86
 Oficina Open 2013 First round 11 5.91   8.00   8.90 8.05 7.06 5.91 9.93
 São Paulo Open 2013 Second round 29 5.55   11.61   5.55 DNF 9.50 8.22 17.11
First round 17 7.15   8.28   8.52 7.15 8.13 8.19 13.33
 SESC Pompeia 2013 First round 22 8.36   11.18   8.36 14.21 13.71 11.22 8.61
 Americana Open 2012 Second round 22 7.40   12.88   17.68 11.02 7.40 9.93 21.18
First round 24 9.00   13.85   9.00 9.78 26.33 12.15 19.63
 SESC Santos 2012 First round 42 5.18   9.63   7.55 5.18 1:21.28 12.02 9.33
 Oficina Open 2012 First round 29 10.34   13.11   14.71 10.34 14.05 16.94 10.58
 Uberlândia Open 2010 First round 9 9.33   14.57   13.47 19.78 18.02 9.33 12.21
 SESC Santos 2010 First round 21 8.44   12.76   8.44 13.11 12.27 12.91 14.96
 ABC Open 2010 First round 15 9.61   11.70   11.02 11.47 9.61 12.61 DNF
 UNESP Open 2009 First round 17 9.22   18.84   25.77 16.15 37.60 14.59 9.22
 Brasília Open 2009 First round 21 15.30   21.85   20.40 15.30 26.02 19.13 27.88
 São Paulo Open 2009 First round 11 10.75   14.95   18.22 14.80 10.75 12.46 17.58
 Minas Open 2008 Final 8 12.72   17.31   16.27 34.69 17.72 12.72 17.94
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 25 1:54.89     DNF 1:54.89
 Orange Tech 2017 First round 16 1:59.26   2:10.52   2:05.55 1:59.26 2:33.08 2:05.98 2:20.04
 Sumaré Open 2016 Combined Final 21 2:05.57     2:09.85 2:05.57
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 20 2:08.72     2:08.72 DNF
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 17 1:52.74     DNF 1:52.74
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 45 1:44.52     1:44.52 2:10.16
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined First round 15 1:40.62   1:48.40   1:51.38 1:52.17 1:52.07 1:41.75 1:40.62
 Barueri 2015 Combined First round 20 2:09.72     2:09.72 2:17.66
 I ETEC 2015 Combined Final 17 2:11.82     2:27.65 2:11.82
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 23 1:50.32     1:50.32 2:04.22
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 176 1:51.62     1:51.62 2:32.60
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 29 1:35.20   1:59.27   2:18.19 2:02.16 1:58.10 1:35.20 1:57.56
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 54 2:06.52     2:18.30 2:06.52
 Santo Amaro 2015 Combined Final 25 1:41.57   2:09.65   2:38.25 1:41.57 1:52.62 1:58.09 DNF
 Mogi Open 2014 Combined First round 16 1:46.92   2:07.54   1:46.92 1:56.11 2:25.48 2:01.02 2:32.92
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Combined First round 40 2:00.65     2:09.65 2:00.65
 São Paulo Open 2014 First round 25 1:38.72   2:10.51   DNF 1:38.72 2:03.45 1:43.78 2:44.31
 Santo Amaro 2014 Combined Final 22 1:45.26   1:54.21   2:12.10 2:07.95 1:45.26 1:45.90 1:48.77
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 Combined First round 29 1:54.26     1:54.26 2:30.62
 Piracicaba 2013 First round 12 1:47.30   2:21.65   2:38.58 2:13.83 3:38.47 2:12.55 1:47.30
 Sao Carlos 2013 Combined Final 8 2:15.09     2:15.09 2:37.03
 Oficina Open 2013 Combined First round 13 2:00.63     2:59.86 2:00.63
 São Paulo Open 2013 Second round 14 2:05.58   2:09.63   2:48.75 2:09.91 2:11.90 2:07.08 2:05.58
Combined First round 13 1:52.66   1:59.17   2:29.72 1:55.94 1:57.93 1:52.66 2:03.65
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Combined First round 14 2:09.55     2:09.55 2:33.21
 Americana Open 2012 Combined First round 14 2:25.72     2:43.63 2:25.72
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined First round 38 2:10.77     2:10.77 2:14.90
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined First round 16 2:11.69     2:11.69 2:20.90
 Uberlândia Open 2010 First round 11 2:03.08   2:34.79   2:32.09 4:22.31 2:37.41 2:34.88 2:03.08
 SESC Santos 2010 Combined First round 18 2:49.83     2:49.83 2:58.11
 ABC Open 2010 Combined Final 14 3:05.40     3:05.40 DNF
 UNESP Open 2009 Combined First round 14 3:01.75     3:01.75 3:12.80
 Brasília Open 2009 Combined Final 14 2:41.56   3:09.11   3:34.00 3:20.36 2:41.56 3:15.06 2:51.90
 São Paulo Open 2009 Combined Final 14 3:25.21     3:25.21 4:01.66
 Minas Open 2008 Final 6 3:07.77   3:22.22   3:23.56 3:07.77 3:25.02 3:42.81 3:18.09
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Orange Tech 2017 Combined First round 16 3:59.33   4:23.96   4:21.28 4:52.54 4:22.45 3:59.33 4:28.15
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
 Barueri 2015 Combined Final 16 4:30.98     5:12.56 4:30.98
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 14 3:24.98     4:35.88 3:24.98
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 23 4:28.09   4:49.64   4:43.52 5:00.22 5:27.94 4:28.09 4:45.19
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 33 3:54.92     3:54.92 DNF
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Combined First round 28 4:06.22     DNF 4:06.22
 São Paulo Open 2014 Combined First round 18 4:13.32     4:34.87 4:13.32
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 10 4:33.06   4:44.47   4:56.30 4:40.56 5:06.63 4:33.06 4:36.56
Combined First round 12 4:33.33     4:41.94 4:33.33
 Americana Open 2012 Combined Final 12 4:34.72     4:34.72 4:58.02
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined Final 10 4:19.33     5:28.66 4:19.33
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 3 4:56.91   5:10.67   5:03.68 5:07.27 5:21.06 4:56.91 5:28.47
 SESC Santos 2010 Combined Final 12 5:19.15     5:42.34 5:19.15
 ABC Open 2010 Combined Final 8 5:07.58     5:07.58 5:46.36
 UNESP Open 2009 Combined Final 10 4:35.46     4:35.46 5:19.46
 Brasília Open 2009 Combined Final 13 7:09.63     8:08.40 7:09.63
 Minas Open 2008 Final 5 5:51.63   7:16.31   7:25.93 7:09.19 5:51.63 DNF 7:13.81
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 São Paulo Open 2014 Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
 São Paulo Open 2013 Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined Final 7 15:41.00     15:41.00
 SESC Santos 2010 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 UNESP Open 2009 Combined Final 5 21:57.00     21:57.00
 Brasília Open 2009 Combined Final 8 12:41.00     12:41.00
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 São Paulo Open 2013 Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined Final 6 16:58.00     16:58.00
 SESC Santos 2010 Combined Final 8 18:06.00     18:06.00
 UNESP Open 2009 Combined Final 6 16:52.00     16:52.00
 Brasília Open 2009 Combined Final 7 20:16.00     20:16.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Second round 11 7:41.11   DNF   DNF DNF 7:41.11
First round 14 6:53.26   DNF   6:53.26 8:34.66 DNF
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 5:14.63   DNF   5:14.63 DNF DNF
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 6 6:52.39   DNF   DNF 6:52.39 DNF
First round 8 8:26.10   DNF   8:26.10 DNF DNS
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 8 6:43.21   DNF   DNF 7:58.05 6:43.21
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 II ETEC 2016 Final 5 7:10.15   DNF   DNF 7:10.15 DNS
 Oficina Open 2016 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 8 6:51.18   DNF   6:51.18 8:36.81 DNF
 Barueri 2015 Final 4 5:46.92   DNF   5:46.92 DNF 6:54.42
 I ETEC 2015 Final 8 7:15.24   DNF   DNF DNF 7:15.24
 SESC Santos 2015 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 World Championship 2015 First round 67 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Mogi Open 2014 Final 4 5:52.47   DNF   5:52.47 DNF DNF
 São Paulo Open 2014 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 First round 15 6:17.42   DNF   DNF 6:17.42 DNF
 Interlagos 2013 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Piracicaba 2013 Final 6 5:35.86   DNF   5:35.86 DNF 6:02.13
 Sao Carlos 2013 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Oficina Open 2013 Final 6 5:34.08   DNF   DNF DNF 5:34.08
First round 7 6:32.77   DNF   6:32.77 DNF DNF
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 7 7:18.71   DNF   DNF 7:18.71 DNF
First round 7 5:32.58   DNF   5:32.58 DNF DNF
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Final 6 6:20.43   DNF   6:20.43 DNF DNF
First round 8 6:26.30   DNF   DNF DNF 6:26.30
 Americana Open 2012 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SESC Santos 2012 First round 7 7:14.78   DNF   DNF 8:50.41 7:14.78
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 4 10:03.00   DNF   10:03.00 DNF DNF
First round 4 9:08.46   DNF   DNF DNF 9:08.46
 Uberlândia Open 2010 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SESC Santos 2010 First round 5 9:08.55   DNF   DNF 9:08.55 DNF
 ABC Open 2010 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 UNESP Open 2009 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Brasília Open 2009 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 São Paulo Open 2009 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Desafio de Verão 2018 Final 10 42   47.67   52 49 42
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 5 47   49.33   53 47 48
First round 8 50   52.67   55 53 50
 FMC Brasil 2017 Final 8 46   47.67   50 46 47
First round 8 37   46.33   37 51 51
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 11 49   DNF   49 53 DNS
First round 8 39   48.67   39 52 55
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 8 48     48
 FMC Brasil 2016 Final 10 49   50.33   51 49 51
First round 10 46   50.00   49 46 55
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 4 37   45.00   45 53 37
First round 8 53   57.33   56 53 63
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 22 49   DNF   DNS 59 49
FMC Latin America 2016 Final 21 49   53.67   53 49 59
 World Championship 2015 Final 66 45   DNF   45 DNS 55
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Final 13 48   50.33   48 51 52
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Final 12 51     51
 São Paulo Open 2014 Final 7 40   48.00   54 50 40
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 3 46     46
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 5 52     52
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 5 47     47
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 ABC Open 2010 Final 3 48     48
 UNESP Open 2009 Final 7 68     68
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 4 55     55
 São Paulo Open 2009 Final 7 66     66
 Minas Open 2008 Final 4 77     77
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 12 53.83   1:01.03   58.17 1:57.84 54.33 1:10.58 53.83
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 28 46.86   55.15   46.86 53.35 1:02.07 59.54 52.57
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined First round 29 1:02.08     1:12.63 1:02.08
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 40 1:02.18     1:04.94 1:02.18
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 25 51.47   1:00.90   1:05.13 51.47 59.37 58.20 1:33.22
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 24 52.41   1:14.32   1:32.88 2:18.53 1:10.94 52.41 59.13
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 21 58.09   1:04.64   58.09 1:12.74 58.34 1:08.52 1:07.05
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 19 53.65     55.52 53.65
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 55 1:03.89     2:08.47 1:03.89
 Oficina Open 2016 Combined First round 34 48.30   1:07.58   1:16.59 48.30 57.84 1:17.51 1:08.31
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined First round 29 1:09.07   1:28.04   1:31.26 1:17.76 1:09.07 2:11.44 1:35.09
 Barueri 2015 Combined First round 27 56.31   1:09.37   56.31 1:25.22 57.03 1:13.31 1:17.77
 I ETEC 2015 Combined Final 22 1:01.76   1:15.92   1:02.43 1:01.76 1:54.20 1:18.89 1:26.45
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 35 53.22   1:11.24   57.68 2:20.06 53.22 1:29.39 1:06.65
 World Championship 2015 Combined First round 167 47.68   1:03.80   47.68 56.64 58.77 1:15.99 1:22.78
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 35 48.92   1:14.29   1:03.75 1:47.18 48.92 1:06.62 1:32.49
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 53 51.25   55.36   51.25 59.84 52.21 58.81 55.06
 Santo Amaro 2015 First round 19 51.29   59.54   1:06.10 1:01.72 1:03.17 53.73 51.29
 Mogi Open 2014 First round 19 41.85   1:04.72   1:04.76 41.85 1:12.38 57.01 DNF
 São Paulo Open 2014 First round 32 1:06.23   1:09.87   1:14.43 1:07.08 1:06.23 1:10.52 1:12.00
 Santo Amaro 2014 Final 38 58.18   1:09.92   1:25.37 1:01.60 58.18 DNF 1:02.79
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 Combined First round 48 1:03.36     1:03.36 1:03.86
 Interlagos 2013 Combined First round 27 1:07.08     1:11.66 1:07.08
 Piracicaba 2013 Final 14 56.55   1:34.25   1:38.25 2:02.91 56.55 1:57.36 1:07.15
First round 12 49.25   1:01.46   49.25 1:01.77 1:01.30 1:01.30 1:27.46
 Sao Carlos 2013 First round 8 55.44   59.76   2:13.84 55.44 1:00.30 57.16 1:01.81
 Oficina Open 2013 Combined First round 23 56.25   1:05.70   56.25 56.46 1:09.56 1:43.52 1:11.08
 São Paulo Open 2013 First round 26 56.81   1:17.39   1:20.53 1:15.38 1:16.94 1:19.84 56.81
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Combined First round 26 1:13.66     1:13.66 2:28.27
 Americana Open 2012 Combined First round 19 1:05.69     1:05.69 1:08.88
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined First round 39 1:08.47     1:08.47 1:09.16
 Oficina Open 2012 First round 24 1:06.80   1:13.98   1:10.84 1:18.88 1:20.22 1:12.21 1:06.80
 SESC Santos 2011 First round 27 55.88   1:03.38   1:12.38 1:05.78 1:07.31 55.88 57.06
 Uberlândia Open 2010 First round 10 1:14.52   1:26.94   1:53.55 1:14.52 1:25.19 1:32.06 1:23.58
 SESC Santos 2010 First round 18 1:10.41   1:19.62   1:19.78 1:10.41 1:43.19 1:20.02 1:19.06
 ABC Open 2010 First round 13 1:14.03   1:28.65   1:18.90 1:34.05 2:16.52 1:33.00 1:14.03
 UNESP Open 2009 First round 17 1:39.27   2:13.73   1:39.27 2:22.09 1:55.56 2:23.53 3:28.71
 Brasília Open 2009 First round 18 1:53.41   2:14.42   1:53.41 2:15.93 2:13.63 2:13.69 3:19.81
 São Paulo Open 2009 First round 18 1:48.05   3:05.74   DNF 2:41.44 1:48.05 1:57.44 4:38.34
 Minas Open 2008 Final 12 3:29.11   DNF   3:29.11 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 9 3:20.67     3:20.67 DNF
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 5 3:20.68   4:10.77   5:28.53 3:43.10 3:20.68
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined First round 8 4:09.06     4:09.06
 Barueri 2015 Combined Final 4 3:49.57   DNF   4:36.61 DNF 3:49.57
 I ETEC 2015 Combined Final 7 4:44.11     4:44.11
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 First round 9 3:09.46   3:38.02   3:49.30 3:09.46 3:55.29
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 17 4:35.09     4:35.09
 São Paulo Open 2014 Combined First round 9 7:49.12     7:49.12
 Santo Amaro 2014 Final 11 4:23.66   4:49.82   4:23.66 4:37.20 5:28.61
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
 Piracicaba 2013 Final 7 3:17.65   DNF   3:17.65 DNF 4:27.50
 Sao Carlos 2013 Final 4 3:06.16   3:40.88   3:54.75 4:01.72 3:06.16
 Oficina Open 2013 Final 4 2:50.96   3:43.92   2:53.91 2:50.96 5:26.88
Combined First round 5 3:32.94   3:47.76   3:32.94 3:54.53 3:55.81
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 6 2:32.61   3:35.61   2:58.68 2:32.61 5:15.53
Combined First round 8 3:18.56   3:26.54   3:18.56 3:41.78 3:19.27
 Americana Open 2012 Final 5 4:06.40   4:31.37   4:48.33 4:39.38 4:06.40
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined Final 8 4:31.65   4:54.10   4:31.65 4:56.96 5:13.69
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 2 3:28.69   6:09.38   8:00.40 6:59.05 3:28.69
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 2 3:34.27   DNF   DNF 3:34.27 3:38.06
 ABC Open 2010 Final 4 4:26.17   6:17.60   4:26.17 8:51.03 5:35.61
 UNESP Open 2009 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 4 8:43.35   DNF   8:43.35 10:06.00 DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Final 6 25.63   32.03   DNF 27.70 30.97 25.63 37.41
Combined First round 8 28.06   28.39   28.55 28.58 28.33 28.06 28.30
 São Paulo Open 2014 Final 4 22.53   27.00   26.66 22.53 27.34 DNF 27.01
First round 4 25.45   27.85   25.45 DNF 25.92 28.89 28.75
 Oficina Open 2013 Final 4 22.33   25.86   DNF 22.33 26.77 24.86 25.96
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 6 23.63   25.13   24.52 26.13 24.75 32.25 23.63
Combined First round 6 21.56   28.93   29.43 30.86 26.50 35.15 21.56
 Americana Open 2012 Combined Final 4 24.50   35.51   DNF 26.55 28.00 51.97 24.50
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined Final 18 22.19   DNF   22.19 DNF 30.16 DNF DNF
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 12 28.08   DNF   DNF 29.00 DNF DNF 28.08
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 3 23.58   31.46   34.83 26.18 33.38 DNF 23.58
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 6 28.97   30.86   33.61 28.97 28.97 33.43 30.17
 ABC Open 2010 Final 4 31.18   33.89   33.88 35.40 32.38 31.18 53.52
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 16 4:22.84   5:20.40   5:21.14 4:22.84 4:48.81 DNF 5:51.26
 SESC Santos 2015 Combined First round 11 4:31.54     5:58.60 4:31.54
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Combined First round 28 4:00.58     4:00.58 5:21.02
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 São Paulo Open 2014 Combined First round 21 5:21.52     5:24.71 5:21.52
 Santo Amaro 2014 Combined Final 16 4:44.61     5:26.38 4:44.61
 Oficina Open 2013 Combined Final 7 6:11.77     DNF 6:11.77
 São Paulo Open 2013 Second round 11 4:25.56   4:54.94   6:49.15 5:08.43 5:04.38 4:25.56 4:32.00
Combined First round 13 5:02.47     5:10.94 5:02.47
 Americana Open 2012 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined First round 26 4:37.34     4:37.34 DNF
 Oficina Open 2012 Combined Final 16 6:20.69     6:20.69 DNF
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Combined Final 9 4:54.53     4:54.53 5:10.00
 SESC Santos 2010 Combined First round 15 5:19.31     6:14.96 5:19.31
 ABC Open 2010 Combined Final 7 6:04.21     6:04.21
 UNESP Open 2009 Combined First round 12 5:16.09     5:16.09
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 14 5:53.28   6:16.55   6:55.93 5:53.28 6:00.43
 São Paulo Open 2009 Final 9 6:31.72   7:03.75   7:38.56 7:00.96 6:31.72
 Minas Open 2008 Final 6 5:55.97   7:09.83   7:24.80 5:55.97 8:08.71
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 43 15.25   18.53   17.34 17.11 21.56 21.14 15.25
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 34 11.91   18.25   18.13 22.11 14.51 26.31 11.91
 Estância Open 2017 First round 15 11.82   15.64   16.17 15.55 15.92 11.82 15.46
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 24 13.13   16.06   13.13 17.13 17.79 DNF 13.25
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 29 11.68   16.37   24.75 15.94 15.84 17.32 11.68
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 22 15.94   21.36   33.33 15.94 22.10 23.75 18.22
 Sumaré Open 2016 Second round 11 9.98   12.33   11.00 9.98 11.09 16.40 14.90
First round 13 8.64   12.93   8.64 14.37 16.00 13.27 11.16
 Domus Sapiens 2015 First round 17 10.58   14.33   13.26 DNF 15.93 10.58 13.79
 Barueri 2015 First round 26 15.64   19.35   22.27 20.64 15.64 19.94 17.48
 World Championship 2015 First round 129 12.45   16.56   15.63 12.45 24.29 15.72 18.33
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Second round 25 11.08   13.29   12.15 16.21 13.45 11.08 14.27
First round 25 8.59   12.06   8.59 12.34 12.02 20.94 11.81
 Santo Amaro 2015 Final 20 12.82   18.08   20.00 18.32 15.92 12.82 DNF
 Mogi Open 2014 First round 15 13.59   17.91   13.59 38.65 17.98 16.00 19.76
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 First round 25 10.52   12.65   10.68 16.23 12.04 10.52 15.22
 São Paulo Open 2014 First round 19 11.30   18.21   32.02 21.12 15.54 17.96 11.30
 Santo Amaro 2014 Final 27 13.90   18.32   19.16 13.90 19.62 16.18 19.97
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 First round 28 8.47   20.36   19.74 18.76 22.58 8.47 DNF
 Piracicaba 2013 Final 9 11.17   15.62   15.88 15.80 15.19 11.17 26.44
First round 7 13.69   14.25   13.97 14.46 13.69 14.33 15.63
 Sao Carlos 2013 Final 10 11.40   16.00   17.08 32.03 16.21 11.40 14.71
 Oficina Open 2013 Combined First round 12 13.52   20.49   33.90 23.78 19.34 13.52 18.36
 São Paulo Open 2013 Second round 11 10.58   14.90   21.50 10.58 10.96 19.19 14.55
First round 17 15.25   17.89   DNF 17.72 16.83 19.11 15.25
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Final 15 13.33   15.94   31.78 18.13 16.05 13.33 13.65
 Americana Open 2012 Final 20 13.59   22.53   29.34 16.63 28.61 22.34 13.59
 SESC Santos 2012 First round 36 13.93   18.55   22.28 19.94 19.18 16.52 13.93
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 22 11.31   25.41   32.33 32.28 11.31 17.44 26.50
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 5 24.96   32.48   28.18 24.96 44.08 40.72 28.53
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 17 31.25   1:13.96   2:05.84 48.80 31.25 DNF 47.25
 ABC Open 2010 Final 8 32.84   53.37   59.43 1:01.31 58.84 41.84 32.84
 UNESP Open 2009 First round 13 22.71   54.39   1:08.36 22.71 37.77 1:24.66 57.05
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 11 35.03   54.83   57.78 44.66 35.03 1:08.06 1:02.05
 São Paulo Open 2009 Final 8 36.41   49.42   1:12.66 1:01.31 36.47 36.41 50.47
 Minas Open 2008 Final 4 40.08   1:14.91   54.61 40.08 1:16.86 1:33.25 1:39.97
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 32 13.32   22.17   35.35 21.91 13.32 27.13 17.46
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 32 35.62   43.73   49.60 35.62 39.05 42.53 52.10
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 23 12.58   19.77   22.14 19.89 17.28 31.04 12.58
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 14 21.78   28.63   36.04 35.29 21.78 23.61 26.98
 Sumaré Open 2016 Final 12 14.57   22.71   16.94 40.32 23.03 28.15 14.57
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Final 15 17.21   33.29   54.38 27.72 30.02 42.13 17.21
 Pré-Mundial 2015 First round 34 27.59   29.89   27.59 31.65 29.64 28.82 31.20
 Santo Amaro 2015 Final 15 17.89   26.94   41.47 17.89 28.53 26.87 25.41
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 First round 18 14.96   27.94   30.68 25.31 14.96 41.18 27.83
 São Paulo Open 2014 Final 11 15.44   37.48   36.82 27.19 1:13.56 15.44 48.43
First round 11 26.98   28.94   26.98 45.53 29.66 27.14 30.02
 Brasileiro Verao 2014 Final 11 21.50   32.10   31.31 21.50 55.83 29.00 36.00
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 12 1:03.19   1:08.11   1:18.15 1:04.25 1:08.40 1:03.19 1:11.69
 Domus Sapiens 2015 Combined Final 6 50.87   1:06.40   1:15.20 1:10.42 1:03.02 50.87 1:05.77
 Barueri 2015 Final 4 45.52   59.19   45.52 1:03.32 1:20.59 1:07.69 46.56
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Final 10 50.54   1:09.78   50.54 1:30.57 1:00.60 58.18 DNF
Combined First round 10 1:02.06   1:13.97   1:07.10 1:07.40 1:02.06 1:38.66 1:27.41
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 First round 15 1:18.48   DNF   1:26.14 1:18.48 1:25.79 DNF DNF
 São Paulo Open 2014 First round 9 1:09.34   1:13.54   1:12.90 1:17.34 2:34.02 1:10.37 1:09.34
 Piracicaba 2013 Final 5 1:04.21   1:24.30   1:04.21 1:52.69 1:19.03 1:20.18 1:33.69
First round 5 1:02.17   1:17.60   DNF 1:31.99 1:15.40 1:02.17 1:05.40
 Oficina Open 2013 Final 8 59.11   1:34.31   DNF 59.11 2:19.65 1:07.52 1:15.75
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 4 1:08.56   1:21.00   1:21.88 1:08.56 1:15.18 1:25.94 DNF
Combined First round 4 1:07.02   1:26.00   1:32.75 1:07.02 1:29.81 1:37.36 1:15.44
 Americana Open 2012 Final 3 1:05.25   1:25.07   1:30.53 1:30.13 1:40.66 1:05.25 1:14.55
 SESC Santos 2012 Combined First round 11 54.43   1:18.52   1:17.66 2:24.11 54.43 1:35.06 1:02.83
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 5 1:27.06   1:44.13   1:49.02 1:55.90 1:27.06 1:27.47 DNF
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 6 1:58.50   2:20.71   2:14.71 2:49.27 2:05.25 1:58.50 2:42.16
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 6 2:09.16   3:43.58   6:24.55 4:12.72 3:53.09 3:04.93 2:09.16
 ABC Open 2010 Final 5 2:30.06   4:49.90   DNF 6:17.16 4:10.30 2:30.06 4:02.25
 UNESP Open 2009 First round 8 2:54.65   4:17.18   4:36.43 DNF 4:18.96 2:54.65 3:56.15
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 9 1:17.96   3:15.89   6:15.40 4:37.50 2:42.08 1:17.96 2:28.08
 São Paulo Open 2009 Final 5 2:13.93   3:11.50   2:47.09 4:33.47 2:13.93
 Minas Open 2008 Final 2 4:00.02   4:42.72   4:14.93 5:53.21 4:00.02
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 São Paulo Open 2014 Final 2 36:44.00     36:44.00 DNS
 Oficina Open 2013 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 ABC Open 2010 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 UNESP Open 2009 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Brasileiro 2016 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 SESC Santos 2015 Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 World Championship 2015 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Swap Open 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Silent Saloon Open 2016 Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
 SESC Santos 2015 Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
 World Championship 2015 Final 43 DNF     DNS DNF
 Colégio IPÊ 2015 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pré-Mundial 2015 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 Brasileiro Inverno 2014 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 Oficina Open 2013 Final 3 2/2 17:22     2/2 17:22 DNS
 São Paulo Open 2013 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
 SESC Pompeia 2013 Final 6 1/2 17:39     1/2 20:00 1/2 17:39
 Americana Open 2012 Final 2 1/2 9:49     DNF 1/2 9:49
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 7 1/2 20:00     1/2 20:00 DNF
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 3 1/2 6:27     1/2 6:27 DNF
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 ABC Open 2010 Final 3 1/2 8:14     1/2 8:14 DNF
 UNESP Open 2009 Final 3 1/2 14:51     1/2 14:51 DNF
 Brasília Open 2009 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Americana Open 2012 Final 16 2.41   2.81   2.41 3.96 2.53 3.08 2.83
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 14 2.27   2.60   2.27 3.97 2.55 2.66 2.59
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 10 2.13   2.73   2.46 2.71 3.03 2.13 3.03
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 1 2.33   2.92   2.88 2.81 3.52 2.33 3.06
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 6 3.90   4.27   4.03 4.52 5.15 4.25 3.90
 ABC Open 2010 Final 6 3.21   4.16   4.16 5.28 4.80 3.53 3.21
 UNESP Open 2009 Final 6 2.80   3.12   2.80 3.28 3.02 3.05 6.11
        Master Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Americana Open 2012 Final 11 6.65   8.34   6.65 10.15 7.08 9.31 8.63
 SESC Santos 2012 Final 17 6.55   7.03   7.71 8.55 6.55 6.58 6.81
 Oficina Open 2012 Final 10 6.86   7.36   7.08 7.90 7.11 6.86 11.15
 Uberlândia Open 2010 Final 1 6.34   6.71   6.34 6.59 6.96 7.18 6.59
 SESC Santos 2010 Final 5 11.59   21.46   24.66 30.93 26.94 12.77 11.59
 ABC Open 2010 Final 3 14.93   18.69   20.94 17.66 1:23.78 17.46 14.93
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 São Paulo Open 2009 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 24.26   27.83   24.78 37.25 24.26 31.95 26.76
First round 23 22.24   26.71   22.24 28.95 27.73 30.88 23.44
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.43   8.98   12.05 9.10 4.43 9.34 8.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 53.83   1:01.03   58.17 1:57.84 54.33 1:10.58 53.83
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 23.12   27.76   24.96 30.26 28.05 23.12 31.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 7.29   8.03   7.45 7.29 9.62 8.46 8.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 46.86   55.15   46.86 53.35 1:02.07 59.54 52.57
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:20.67     3:20.67 DNF
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.35   26.33   26.44 25.35 25.87 33.22 26.67
 Pyraminx Final 43 15.25   18.53   17.34 17.11 21.56 21.14 15.25
 Skewb Final 32 13.32   22.17   35.35 21.91 13.32 27.13 17.46
  Desafio de Verão 2018   (2018-3-4)
Desafio de Verão 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42   47.67   52 49 42
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 26.33   27.50   29.08 26.33 30.21 26.80 26.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.42   13.26   14.71 14.13 15.86 10.93 9.42
 Pyraminx First round 34 11.91   18.25   18.13 22.11 14.51 26.31 11.91
  Estância Open 2017   (2017-11-18)
Estância Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 22.02   26.86   25.59 33.87 26.03 28.97 22.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.47   9.00   6.47 7.96 8.51 12.43 10.53
 Pyraminx First round 15 11.82   15.64   16.17 15.55 15.92 11.82 15.46
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 21.05   30.21   28.21 40.63 36.27 21.05 26.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.28   11.94   12.55 12.76 14.38 7.28 10.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:02.08     1:12.63 1:02.08
  Silent Swap Open 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Silent Swap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 7:41.11   DNF   DNF DNF 7:41.11
First round 14 6:53.26   DNF   6:53.26 8:34.66 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47   49.33   53 47 48
First round 8 50   52.67   55 53 50
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
  FMC Brasil 2017   (2017-8-27)
FMC Brasil 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46   47.67   50 46 47
First round 8 37   46.33   37 51 51
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 26.44   31.31   34.33 28.30 35.88 26.44 31.29
First round 28 25.59   26.15   41.90 25.59 25.91 25.82 26.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 7.69   8.42   8.66 10.41 7.69 8.07 8.52
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.94   32.90   31.54 36.36 DNF 30.79 27.94
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.97   10.27   9.51 13.29 8.01 7.97 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:54.89     DNF 1:54.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 5:14.63   DNF   5:14.63 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 49   DNF   49 53 DNS
First round 8 39   48.67   39 52 55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:02.18     1:04.94 1:02.18
 Pyraminx First round 24 13.13   16.06   13.13 17.13 17.79 DNF 13.25
 Skewb First round 32 35.62   43.73   49.60 35.62 39.05 42.53 52.10
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 24.88   30.13   38.87 27.65 32.54 24.88 30.21
 Skewb Final 23 12.58   19.77   22.14 19.89 17.28 31.04 12.58
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 26.50   30.41   26.50 29.91 30.19 31.12 32.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:52.39   DNF   DNF 6:52.39 DNF
First round 8 8:26.10   DNF   8:26.10 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 51.47   1:00.90   1:05.13 51.47 59.37 58.20 1:33.22
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.89   29.84   30.33 35.46 27.07 32.13 24.89
 2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.80   8.91   10.51 8.94 5.80 9.58 8.22
 Pyraminx First round 29 11.68   16.37   24.75 15.94 15.84 17.32 11.68
  Orange Tech 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Orange Tech 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 30 24.07   26.25   26.27 27.44 24.07 DNF 25.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 29 7.10   15.83   7.10 7.21 32.38 7.90 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:59.26   2:10.52   2:05.55 1:59.26 2:33.08 2:05.98 2:20.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 3:59.33   4:23.96   4:21.28 4:52.54 4:22.45 3:59.33 4:28.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:43.21   DNF   DNF 7:58.05 6:43.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 52.41   1:14.32   1:32.88 2:18.53 1:10.94 52.41 59.13
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:20.68   4:10.77   5:28.53 3:43.10 3:20.68
 Megaminx Final 16 4:22.84   5:20.40   5:21.14 4:22.84 4:48.81 DNF 5:51.26
 Pyraminx Final 22 15.94   21.36   33.33 15.94 22.10 23.75 18.22
 Skewb Final 14 21.78   28.63   36.04 35.29 21.78 23.61 26.98
 Square-1 Final 12 1:03.19   1:08.11   1:18.15 1:04.25 1:08.40 1:03.19 1:11.69
  Sumaré Open 2016   (2016-10-22)
Sumaré Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 23.72   26.01   25.06 24.82 28.16 23.72 36.74
First round 26 25.54   29.60   29.11 26.09 36.74 33.60 25.54
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.90   10.22   12.68 10.01 11.59 9.07 3.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 2:05.57     2:09.85 2:05.57
 Pyraminx Second round 11 9.98   12.33   11.00 9.98 11.09 16.40 14.90
First round 13 8.64   12.93   8.64 14.37 16.00 13.27 11.16
 Skewb Final 12 14.57   22.71   16.94 40.32 23.03 28.15 14.57
  FMC Brasil 2016   (2016-10-9)
FMC Brasil 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49   50.33   51 49 51
First round 10 46   50.00   49 46 55
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 30 25.91   29.56   33.28 30.52 30.95 25.91 27.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 22 8.78   9.19   9.73 8.79 8.78 17.54 9.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 2:08.72     2:08.72 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 58.09   1:04.64   58.09 1:12.74 58.34 1:08.52 1:07.05
  Silent Saloon Open 2016   (2016-8-20~21)
Silent Saloon Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37   45.00   45 53 37
First round 8 53   57.33   56 53 63
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
  II ETEC 2016   (2016-8-13)
II ETEC 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 36 21.21   31.00   21.21 39.43 26.38 27.19 49.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 28 7.68   10.09   9.40 10.32 7.68 10.55 11.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:52.74     DNF 1:52.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 7:10.15   DNF   DNF 7:10.15 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 53.65     55.52 53.65
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Brasileiro 2016   (2016-7-22~24)
Brasileiro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 86 28.02   28.93   37.64 28.02 29.47 29.13 28.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:44.52     1:44.52 2:10.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 49   DNF   DNS 59 49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:03.89     2:08.47 1:03.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Oficina Open 2016   (2016-6-18~19)
Oficina Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 23.23   29.05   26.25 23.23 30.27 30.62 30.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 48.30   1:07.58   1:16.59 48.30 57.84 1:17.51 1:08.31
  Fecap Open 2016   (2016-4-16)
Fecap Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.64   28.45   26.58 26.06 32.70 22.64 37.44
FMC Latin America 2016   (2016-1-31)
FMC Latin America 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 49   53.67   53 49 59
  Domus Sapiens 2015   (2015-11-7~8)
Domus Sapiens 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 24.44   27.87   28.67 29.09 24.44 36.39 25.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.32   9.27   11.72 21.19 6.32 7.56 8.52
First round 30 8.42   11.34   9.03 8.42 11.32 25.98 13.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:40.62   1:48.40   1:51.38 1:52.17 1:52.07 1:41.75 1:40.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:51.18   DNF   6:51.18 8:36.81 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:09.07   1:28.04   1:31.26 1:17.76 1:09.07 2:11.44 1:35.09
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 4:09.06     4:09.06
 Pyraminx First round 17 10.58   14.33   13.26 DNF 15.93 10.58 13.79
 Skewb Final 15 17.21   33.29   54.38 27.72 30.02 42.13 17.21
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 50.87   1:06.40   1:15.20 1:10.42 1:03.02 50.87 1:05.77
  Barueri 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Barueri 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 25.38   28.63   29.46 26.17 30.26 31.42 25.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.68   8.35   6.68 19.10 7.67 8.40 8.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 2:09.72     2:09.72 2:17.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 4:30.98     5:12.56 4:30.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:46.92   DNF   5:46.92 DNF 6:54.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 56.31   1:09.37   56.31 1:25.22 57.03 1:13.31 1:17.77
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:49.57   DNF   4:36.61 DNF 3:49.57
 Pyraminx First round 26 15.64   19.35   22.27 20.64 15.64 19.94 17.48
 Square-1 Final 4 45.52   59.19   45.52 1:03.32 1:20.59 1:07.69 46.56
  I ETEC 2015   (2015-8-16)
I ETEC 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 30 26.79   31.15   32.88 34.49 30.24 26.79 30.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 17 6.16   9.19   9.19 8.74 9.64 11.28 6.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 2:11.82     2:27.65 2:11.82
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 7:15.24   DNF   DNF DNF 7:15.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 1:01.76   1:15.92   1:02.43 1:01.76 1:54.20 1:18.89 1:26.45
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 4:44.11     4:44.11
  SESC Santos 2015   (2015-7-24~26)
SESC Santos 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 46 23.29   29.22   23.29 30.89 30.75 28.71 28.21
First round 45 24.81   28.13   33.44 30.64 28.15 24.81 25.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:50.32     1:50.32 2:04.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 3:24.98     4:35.88 3:24.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 53.22   1:11.24   57.68 2:20.06 53.22 1:29.39 1:06.65
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 4:31.54     5:58.60 4:31.54
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
  World Championship 2015   (2015-7-17~19)
World Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 309 23.85   30.76   33.00 31.08 31.35 29.85 23.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 224 4.02   12.03   4.02 16.91 9.20 16.52 10.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 176 1:51.62     1:51.62 2:32.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 67 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 45   DNF   45 DNS 55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 167 47.68   1:03.80   47.68 56.64 58.77 1:15.99 1:22.78
 Pyraminx First round 129 12.45   16.56   15.63 12.45 24.29 15.72 18.33
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 43 DNF     DNS DNF
  Colégio IPÊ 2015   (2015-7-4~5)
Colégio IPÊ 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 24.46   28.57   29.85 24.46 28.71 47.89 27.14
First round 44 24.61   33.79   32.31 24.61 49.46 35.96 33.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.05   10.47   10.19 11.69 12.71 7.05 9.53
 4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:35.20   1:59.27   2:18.19 2:02.16 1:58.10 1:35.20 1:57.56
 5x5x5 Cube First round 23 4:28.09   4:49.64   4:43.52 5:00.22 5:27.94 4:28.09 4:45.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 48.92   1:14.29   1:03.75 1:47.18 48.92 1:06.62 1:32.49
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 9 3:09.46   3:38.02   3:49.30 3:09.46 3:55.29
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
  FECAP Open 2015   (2015-4-11)
FECAP Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 22.41   31.33   30.00 27.75 DNF 36.25 22.41
  Pré-Mundial 2015   (2015-1-23~25)
Pré-Mundial 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 95 28.50   29.84   28.69 32.78 31.65 28.50 29.18
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 7.18   9.61   8.15 16.53 13.13 7.18 7.56
First round 64 9.03   10.86   21.75 10.84 9.03 10.03 11.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:06.52     2:18.30 2:06.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:54.92     3:54.92 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48   50.33   48 51 52
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 51.25   55.36   51.25 59.84 52.21 58.81 55.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 4:35.09     4:35.09
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 25.63   32.03   DNF 27.70 30.97 25.63 37.41
Combined First round 8 28.06   28.39   28.55 28.58 28.33 28.06 28.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 28 4:00.58     4:00.58 5:21.02
 Pyraminx Second round 25 11.08   13.29   12.15 16.21 13.45 11.08 14.27
First round 25 8.59   12.06   8.59 12.34 12.02 20.94 11.81
 Skewb First round 34 27.59   29.89   27.59 31.65 29.64 28.82 31.20
 Square-1 Final 10 50.54   1:09.78   50.54 1:30.57 1:00.60 58.18 DNF
Combined First round 10 1:02.06   1:13.97   1:07.10 1:07.40 1:02.06 1:38.66 1:27.41
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
  Santo Amaro 2015   (2015-1-17~18)
Santo Amaro 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 23.99   31.87   23.99 27.60 1:03.19 38.50 29.52
First round 37 26.51   31.81   26.51 46.78 30.24 32.21 32.99
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 9.13   10.29   10.68 9.95 14.47 10.25 9.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:41.57   2:09.65   2:38.25 1:41.57 1:52.62 1:58.09 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 51.29   59.54   1:06.10 1:01.72 1:03.17 53.73 51.29
 Pyraminx Final 20 12.82   18.08   20.00 18.32 15.92 12.82 DNF
 Skewb Final 15 17.89   26.94   41.47 17.89 28.53 26.87 25.41
  Mogi Open 2014   (2014-8-30~31)
Mogi Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 23.14   27.96   27.29 28.84 23.14 33.00 27.75
First round 26 24.12   27.28   24.12 26.45 30.06 25.33 31.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 7.23   9.05   9.71 9.62 9.59 7.93 7.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:46.92   2:07.54   1:46.92 1:56.11 2:25.48 2:01.02 2:32.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:52.47   DNF   5:52.47 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 41.85   1:04.72   1:04.76 41.85 1:12.38 57.01 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 15 13.59   17.91   13.59 38.65 17.98 16.00 19.76
  Brasileiro Inverno 2014   (2014-7-25~27)
Brasileiro Inverno 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.17   8.67   DNF 7.97 8.83 7.17 9.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:00.65     2:09.65 2:00.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 4:06.22     DNF 4:06.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 51     51
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 25 10.52   12.65   10.68 16.23 12.04 10.52 15.22
 Skewb First round 18 14.96   27.94   30.68 25.31 14.96 41.18 27.83
 Square-1 First round 15 1:18.48   DNF   1:26.14 1:18.48 1:25.79 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
  São Paulo Open 2014   (2014-6-20~22)
São Paulo Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 42 25.24   31.80   33.06 25.24 34.57 32.23 30.12
First round 42 25.36   30.53   DNF 31.44 30.25 29.90 25.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 8.01   9.82   9.98 9.05 10.42 8.01 DNF
First round 24 7.11   8.16   11.59 7.23 8.55 8.69 7.11
 4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:38.72   2:10.51   DNF 1:38.72 2:03.45 1:43.78 2:44.31
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 4:13.32     4:34.87 4:13.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40   48.00   54 50 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:06.23   1:09.87   1:14.43 1:07.08 1:06.23 1:10.52 1:12.00
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 7:49.12     7:49.12
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 22.53   27.00   26.66 22.53 27.34 DNF 27.01
First round 4 25.45   27.85   25.45 DNF 25.92 28.89 28.75
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 5:21.52     5:24.71 5:21.52
 Pyraminx First round 19 11.30   18.21   32.02 21.12 15.54 17.96 11.30
 Skewb Final 11 15.44   37.48   36.82 27.19 1:13.56 15.44 48.43
First round 11 26.98   28.94   26.98 45.53 29.66 27.14 30.02
 Square-1 First round 9 1:09.34   1:13.54   1:12.90 1:17.34 2:34.02 1:10.37 1:09.34
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 36:44.00     36:44.00 DNS
  Santo Amaro 2014   (2014-4-5~6)
Santo Amaro 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 26.71   40.78   41.26 26.71 29.68 51.40 56.33
First round 46 25.54   33.15   27.99 30.16 41.29 43.17 25.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 26 7.38   8.92   10.04 7.38 11.32 7.95 8.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:45.26   1:54.21   2:12.10 2:07.95 1:45.26 1:45.90 1:48.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 58.18   1:09.92   1:25.37 1:01.60 58.18 DNF 1:02.79
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 4:23.66   4:49.82   4:23.66 4:37.20 5:28.61
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:44.61     5:26.38 4:44.61
 Pyraminx Final 27 13.90   18.32   19.16 13.90 19.62 16.18 19.97
  Brasileiro Verao 2014   (2014-1-31~2-2)
Brasileiro Verao 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 67 27.96   33.81   39.41 27.96 47.97 32.70 29.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.64   11.33   8.01 1:48.99 6.64 8.64 17.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:54.26     1:54.26 2:30.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 6:17.42   DNF   DNF 6:17.42 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:03.36     1:03.36 1:03.86
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx First round 28 8.47   20.36   19.74 18.76 22.58 8.47 DNF
 Skewb Final 11 21.50   32.10   31.31 21.50 55.83 29.00 36.00
  Interlagos 2013   (2013-6-15~16)
Interlagos 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 22.97   26.46   22.97 26.81 25.66 28.78 26.90
First round 34 25.90   29.22   25.90 37.56 34.19 27.44 26.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:07.08     1:11.66 1:07.08
  Piracicaba 2013   (2013-6-1~2)
Piracicaba 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 24.05   28.40   32.13 24.05 26.46 36.80 26.62
Second round 21 28.90   34.35   36.22 40.52 33.65 33.18 28.90
First round 17 26.55   28.33   29.34 26.78 41.47 28.86 26.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 8.09   9.38   13.59 8.09 8.43 11.16 8.55
First round 13 3.90   11.25   15.20 DNF 3.90 9.59 8.97
 4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:47.30   2:21.65   2:38.58 2:13.83 3:38.47 2:12.55 1:47.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:35.86   DNF   5:35.86 DNF 6:02.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 56.55   1:34.25   1:38.25 2:02.91 56.55 1:57.36 1:07.15
First round 12 49.25   1:01.46   49.25 1:01.77 1:01.30 1:01.30 1:27.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 3:17.65   DNF   3:17.65 DNF 4:27.50
 Pyraminx Final 9 11.17   15.62   15.88 15.80 15.19 11.17 26.44
First round 7 13.69   14.25   13.97 14.46 13.69 14.33 15.63
 Square-1 Final 5 1:04.21   1:24.30   1:04.21 1:52.69 1:19.03 1:20.18 1:33.69
First round 5 1:02.17   1:17.60   DNF 1:31.99 1:15.40 1:02.17 1:05.40
  Sao Carlos 2013   (2013-4-27)
Sao Carlos 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 24.11   30.78   59.81 30.18 33.84 28.33 24.11
First round 18 29.81   33.48   36.80 29.81 32.03 38.84 31.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.80   8.54   5.80 8.97 7.81 22.27 8.83
First round 7 8.22   9.02   8.22 8.94 8.27 9.86 9.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 2:15.09     2:15.09 2:37.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 55.44   59.76   2:13.84 55.44 1:00.30 57.16 1:01.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 3:06.16   3:40.88   3:54.75 4:01.72 3:06.16
 Pyraminx Final 10 11.40   16.00   17.08 32.03 16.21 11.40 14.71
  Oficina Open 2013   (2013-4-13~14)
Oficina Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 24.43   30.31   24.43 32.75 25.47 32.71 40.00
First round 34 29.21   33.15   46.22 31.52 33.16 29.21 34.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.91   8.00   8.90 8.05 7.06 5.91 9.93
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 2:00.63     2:59.86 2:00.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:34.08   DNF   DNF DNF 5:34.08
First round 7 6:32.77   DNF   6:32.77 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 56.25   1:05.70   56.25 56.46 1:09.56 1:43.52 1:11.08
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:50.96   3:43.92   2:53.91 2:50.96 5:26.88
Combined First round 5 3:32.94   3:47.76   3:32.94 3:54.53 3:55.81
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 22.33   25.86   DNF 22.33 26.77 24.86 25.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 6:11.77     DNF 6:11.77
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 13.52   20.49   33.90 23.78 19.34 13.52 18.36
 Square-1 Final 8 59.11   1:34.31   DNF 59.11 2:19.65 1:07.52 1:15.75
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 17:22     2/2 17:22 DNS
  São Paulo Open 2013   (2013-1-25~27)
São Paulo Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 44 26.50   29.99   26.50 28.46 43.33 29.05 32.47
First round 44 29.19   31.21   29.19 34.34 30.75 32.94 29.93
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.55   11.61   5.55 DNF 9.50 8.22 17.11
First round 17 7.15   8.28   8.52 7.15 8.13 8.19 13.33
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 2:05.58   2:09.63   2:48.75 2:09.91 2:11.90 2:07.08 2:05.58
Combined First round 13 1:52.66   1:59.17   2:29.72 1:55.94 1:57.93 1:52.66 2:03.65
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 4:33.06   4:44.47   4:56.30 4:40.56 5:06.63 4:33.06 4:36.56
Combined First round 12 4:33.33     4:41.94 4:33.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 7:18.71   DNF   DNF 7:18.71 DNF
First round 7 5:32.58   DNF   5:32.58 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 56.81   1:17.39   1:20.53 1:15.38 1:16.94 1:19.84 56.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:32.61   3:35.61   2:58.68 2:32.61 5:15.53
Combined First round 8 3:18.56   3:26.54   3:18.56 3:41.78 3:19.27
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 23.63   25.13   24.52 26.13 24.75 32.25 23.63
Combined First round 6 21.56   28.93   29.43 30.86 26.50 35.15 21.56
 Megaminx Second round 11 4:25.56   4:54.94   6:49.15 5:08.43 5:04.38 4:25.56 4:32.00
Combined First round 13 5:02.47     5:10.94 5:02.47
 Pyraminx Second round 11 10.58   14.90   21.50 10.58 10.96 19.19 14.55
First round 17 15.25   17.89   DNF 17.72 16.83 19.11 15.25
 Square-1 Final 4 1:08.56   1:21.00   1:21.88 1:08.56 1:15.18 1:25.94 DNF
Combined First round 4 1:07.02   1:26.00   1:32.75 1:07.02 1:29.81 1:37.36 1:15.44
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
  SESC Pompeia 2013   (2013-1-19~20)
SESC Pompeia 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 25.22   29.17   25.22 28.43 28.93 30.15 30.52
First round 42 28.90   33.07   39.13 28.90 36.90 29.66 32.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 8.36   11.18   8.36 14.21 13.71 11.22 8.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 2:09.55     2:09.55 2:33.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:20.43   DNF   6:20.43 DNF DNF
First round 8 6:26.30   DNF   DNF DNF 6:26.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 1:13.66     1:13.66 2:28.27
 Pyraminx Final 15 13.33   15.94   31.78 18.13 16.05 13.33 13.65
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 17:39     1/2 20:00 1/2 17:39
  Americana Open 2012   (2012-12-1~2)
Americana Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 28.55   31.49   32.38 28.55 33.34 32.18 29.91
First round 36 25.02   38.25   51.28 44.44 36.21 25.02 34.11
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 7.40   12.88   17.68 11.02 7.40 9.93 21.18
First round 24 9.00   13.85   9.00 9.78 26.33 12.15 19.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 2:25.72     2:43.63 2:25.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 4:34.72     4:34.72 4:58.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 1:05.69     1:05.69 1:08.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 4:06.40   4:31.37   4:48.33 4:39.38 4:06.40
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 24.50   35.51   DNF 26.55 28.00 51.97 24.50
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 20 13.59   22.53   29.34 16.63 28.61 22.34 13.59
 Square-1 Final 3 1:05.25   1:25.07   1:30.53 1:30.13 1:40.66 1:05.25 1:14.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 1/2 9:49     DNF 1/2 9:49
       Rubik's Magic Final 16 2.41   2.81   2.41 3.96 2.53 3.08 2.83
       Master Magic Final 11 6.65   8.34   6.65 10.15 7.08 9.31 8.63
  SESC Santos 2012   (2012-7-20~22)
SESC Santos 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 59 26.63   32.63   35.78 33.47 31.59 26.63 32.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.18   9.63   7.55 5.18 1:21.28 12.02 9.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:10.77     2:10.77 2:14.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 7:14.78   DNF   DNF 8:50.41 7:14.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 52     52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:08.47     1:08.47 1:09.16
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 4:31.65   4:54.10   4:31.65 4:56.96 5:13.69
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 22.19   DNF   22.19 DNF 30.16 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 4:37.34     4:37.34 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 36 13.93   18.55   22.28 19.94 19.18 16.52 13.93
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 54.43   1:18.52   1:17.66 2:24.11 54.43 1:35.06 1:02.83
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 20:00     1/2 20:00 DNF
       Rubik's Magic Final 14 2.27   2.60   2.27 3.97 2.55 2.66 2.59
       Master Magic Final 17 6.55   7.03   7.71 8.55 6.55 6.58 6.81
  Oficina Open 2012   (2012-4-14~15)
Oficina Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 27.13   38.89   DNF 38.55 44.68 33.43 27.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 10.34   13.11   14.71 10.34 14.05 16.94 10.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 2:11.69     2:11.69 2:20.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 4:19.33     5:28.66 4:19.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 15:41.00     15:41.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 16:58.00     16:58.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 10:03.00   DNF   10:03.00 DNF DNF
First round 4 9:08.46   DNF   DNF DNF 9:08.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 1:06.80   1:13.98   1:10.84 1:18.88 1:20.22 1:12.21 1:06.80
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 12 28.08   DNF   DNF 29.00 DNF DNF 28.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 6:20.69     6:20.69 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 22 11.31   25.41   32.33 32.28 11.31 17.44 26.50
 Square-1 Final 5 1:27.06   1:44.13   1:49.02 1:55.90 1:27.06 1:27.47 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
       Rubik's Magic Final 10 2.13   2.73   2.46 2.71 3.03 2.13 3.03
       Master Magic Final 10 6.86   7.36   7.08 7.90 7.11 6.86 11.15
  SESC Santos 2011   (2011-7-15~17)
SESC Santos 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 31.14   34.98   33.68 31.80 39.47 43.08 31.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 55.88   1:03.38   1:12.38 1:05.78 1:07.31 55.88 57.06
  Uberlândia Open 2010   (2010-9-25~26)
Uberlândia Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 27.77   33.22   34.61 42.52 33.30 27.77 31.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 9.33   14.57   13.47 19.78 18.02 9.33 12.21
 4x4x4 Cube First round 11 2:03.08   2:34.79   2:32.09 4:22.31 2:37.41 2:34.88 2:03.08
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 4:56.91   5:10.67   5:03.68 5:07.27 5:21.06 4:56.91 5:28.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47     47
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 1:14.52   1:26.94   1:53.55 1:14.52 1:25.19 1:32.06 1:23.58
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 3:28.69   6:09.38   8:00.40 6:59.05 3:28.69
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 23.58   31.46   34.83 26.18 33.38 DNF 23.58
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 4:54.53     4:54.53 5:10.00
 Pyraminx Final 5 24.96   32.48   28.18 24.96 44.08 40.72 28.53
 Square-1 Final 6 1:58.50   2:20.71   2:14.71 2:49.27 2:05.25 1:58.50 2:42.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 6:27     1/2 6:27 DNF
       Rubik's Magic Final 1 2.33   2.92   2.88 2.81 3.52 2.33 3.06
       Master Magic Final 1 6.34   6.71   6.34 6.59 6.96 7.18 6.59
  SESC Santos 2010   (2010-7-23~25)
SESC Santos 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 35.84   39.97   41.58 42.65 40.36 37.96 35.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 8.44   12.76   8.44 13.11 12.27 12.91 14.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 2:49.83     2:49.83 2:58.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 5:19.15     5:42.34 5:19.15
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 18:06.00     18:06.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 9:08.55   DNF   DNF 9:08.55 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 1:10.41   1:19.62   1:19.78 1:10.41 1:43.19 1:20.02 1:19.06
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 3:34.27   DNF   DNF 3:34.27 3:38.06
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 28.97   30.86   33.61 28.97 28.97 33.43 30.17
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 5:19.31     6:14.96 5:19.31
 Pyraminx Final 17 31.25   1:13.96   2:05.84 48.80 31.25 DNF 47.25
 Square-1 Final 6 2:09.16   3:43.58   6:24.55 4:12.72 3:53.09 3:04.93 2:09.16
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
       Rubik's Magic Final 6 3.90   4.27   4.03 4.52 5.15 4.25 3.90
       Master Magic Final 5 11.59   21.46   24.66 30.93 26.94 12.77 11.59
  ABC Open 2010   (2010-3-20~21)
ABC Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 33.65   43.80   57.93 48.16 42.63 40.61 33.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 9.61   11.70   11.02 11.47 9.61 12.61 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 3:05.40     3:05.40 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 5:07.58     5:07.58 5:46.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 48     48
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 1:14.03   1:28.65   1:18.90 1:34.05 2:16.52 1:33.00 1:14.03
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 4:26.17   6:17.60   4:26.17 8:51.03 5:35.61
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 31.18   33.89   33.88 35.40 32.38 31.18 53.52
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 6:04.21     6:04.21
 Pyraminx Final 8 32.84   53.37   59.43 1:01.31 58.84 41.84 32.84
 Square-1 Final 5 2:30.06   4:49.90   DNF 6:17.16 4:10.30 2:30.06 4:02.25
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 8:14     1/2 8:14 DNF
       Rubik's Magic Final 6 3.21   4.16   4.16 5.28 4.80 3.53 3.21
       Master Magic Final 3 14.93   18.69   20.94 17.66 1:23.78 17.46 14.93
  UNESP Open 2009   (2009-10-31~11-2)
UNESP Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 34.31   38.44   37.44 34.31 41.56 36.83 41.05
First round 24 36.41   41.89   39.56 36.41 46.52 39.58 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 9.22   18.84   25.77 16.15 37.60 14.59 9.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 3:01.75     3:01.75 3:12.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 4:35.46     4:35.46 5:19.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 21:57.00     21:57.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 16:52.00     16:52.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 68     68
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 1:39.27   2:13.73   1:39.27 2:22.09 1:55.56 2:23.53 3:28.71
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 5:16.09     5:16.09
 Pyraminx First round 13 22.71   54.39   1:08.36 22.71 37.77 1:24.66 57.05
 Square-1 First round 8 2:54.65   4:17.18   4:36.43 DNF 4:18.96 2:54.65 3:56.15
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 14:51     1/2 14:51 DNF
       Rubik's Magic Final 6 2.80   3.12   2.80 3.28 3.02 3.05 6.11
  Brasília Open 2009   (2009-7-18~19)
Brasília Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 35.36   42.24   44.55 42.41 35.36 39.77 51.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 15.30   21.85   20.40 15.30 26.02 19.13 27.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 2:41.56   3:09.11   3:34.00 3:20.36 2:41.56 3:15.06 2:51.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 7:09.63     8:08.40 7:09.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 12:41.00     12:41.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 20:16.00     20:16.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 55     55
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 1:53.41   2:14.42   1:53.41 2:15.93 2:13.63 2:13.69 3:19.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 8:43.35   DNF   8:43.35 10:06.00 DNF
 Megaminx Final 14 5:53.28   6:16.55   6:55.93 5:53.28 6:00.43
 Pyraminx Final 11 35.03   54.83   57.78 44.66 35.03 1:08.06 1:02.05
 Square-1 Final 9 1:17.96   3:15.89   6:15.40 4:37.50 2:42.08 1:17.96 2:28.08
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
  São Paulo Open 2009   (2009-1-17~18)
São Paulo Open 2009
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 47.68   DNF   47.96 DNF 47.68 DNF 48.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 10.75   14.95   18.22 14.80 10.75 12.46 17.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 3:25.21     3:25.21 4:01.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 66     66
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 1:48.05   3:05.74   DNF 2:41.44 1:48.05 1:57.44 4:38.34
 Megaminx Final 9 6:31.72   7:03.75   7:38.56 7:00.96 6:31.72
 Pyraminx Final 8 36.41   49.42   1:12.66 1:01.31 36.47 36.41 50.47
 Square-1 Final 5 2:13.93   3:11.50   2:47.09 4:33.47 2:13.93
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
  Minas Open 2008   (2008-7-19~20)
Minas Open 2008
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 47.31   1:14.11   2:01.55 58.84 1:50.59 47.31 52.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 12.72   17.31   16.27 34.69 17.72 12.72 17.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 3:07.77   3:22.22   3:23.56 3:07.77 3:25.02 3:42.81 3:18.09
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 5:51.63   7:16.31   7:25.93 7:09.19 5:51.63 DNF 7:13.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 77     77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 3:29.11   DNF   3:29.11 DNF DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Final 6 5:55.97   7:09.83   7:24.80 5:55.97 8:08.71
 Pyraminx Final 4 40.08   1:14.91   54.61 40.08 1:16.86 1:33.25 1:39.97
 Square-1 Final 2 4:00.02   4:42.72   4:14.93 5:53.21 4:00.02